La Casartelli - 09/09/2018

La Marco 63 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
44 LALBIN SACHA MH -18 ans 1 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 02:03:15 30,7 1
2
30 DOMENC HUGO MH -18 ans 2 IBC l'Isle Jourdain 02:03:15 30,7 2
3
1102 CABAL CHRISTIAN MD 1 UNION CYCLISME 31 02:06:53 29,8 3
4
1080 MILHORAT YANNICK MC 1 AC LE FOUSSERET 02:07:01 29,8 4
5
1092 DEDIEU FLORIAN MA 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:07:03 29,8 5
6
1112 ARNOLD MATHIAS MH -18 ans 3 LUCHON LOURON TOURISME 02:07:03 29,7 6
7
1014 FERRASSE DAMIEN MA 2 CYCLES FRIWHEEL 02:10:52 28,9 7
8
1089 FRIEBEL LAURENT MD 2 TEAM FRIWHEEL 02:11:21 28,8 8
9
1113 ARNOLD VINCENT MD 3 LUCHON LOURON TOURISME 02:11:22 28,8 9
10
1072 BOURDEL PIERRE MD 4 VCLL PEZENAS 02:11:23 28,8 10
11
1037 VAN DER WAL YANNICK MA 3   02:11:24 28,8 11
12
1106 COYDE MARK MC 2   02:11:25 28,8 12
13
24 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MB 1 Vélo club coeur du var 02:11:26 28,8 13
14
1059 SOULA ERIC MC 3 TEAM VEL'OCC 02:11:53 28,7 14
15
1205 DAPOT FLORENT MA 4   02:14:30 28,1 15
16
1030 FOUREZ CEDRIC MB 2   02:15:40 27,9 16
17
1084 SABAUT JEROME MB 3 LES DEJANTÉS 65 02:15:40 27,9 17
18
1085 ESCAZAUX ROMAIN MB 4 DEJANTES 65 02:16:01 27,8 18
19
1083 AUTIER GUILLAUME MH -18 ans 4   02:16:40 27,7 19
20
52 PINASA LUDOVIC MB 5   02:17:45 27,4 20
21
1023 PENENT LOÏC MA 5   02:17:46 27,4 21
22
68 PEYRAT TRISTAN MC 4   02:18:19 27,3 22
23
51 PEYROUNETTE PASCAL MC 5 NON LICENCIE 02:18:54 27,2 23
24
1061 GARCIA RICHARD MD 5 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 02:18:56 27,2 24
25
1048 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MA 6   02:23:49 26,3 25
26
1041 THIEBAUT LANDRY MA 7   02:24:36 26,1 26
27
1104 LAFITE MARC MF 1 TOAC CYCLISME 02:24:36 26,1 27
28
1108 TARIOL JEAN LAURENT MB 6   02:26:19 25,8 28
29
1022 BERTOCCHI FREDERIC MF 2 Mazeres cyclo club 02:26:19 25,8 29
30
1075 ABADIE UGO MH -18 ans 5   02:26:21 25,8 30
31
1020 MICHEAU PIERRE MA 8   02:26:21 25,8 31
32
1013 CANU HERVÉ ME 1   02:26:24 25,8 32
33
1103 IVANOVA ELENA FF4 1 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 02:28:17 25,5 1
34
5 GUIBOUIN TONY MC 6   02:28:20 25,5 33
35
1019 DEVUN JOACHIM MC 7 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 02:31:56 24,9 34
36
1033 BAYLES OLIVIER MD 6   02:32:06 24,8 35
37
1064 BERGEOT THOMAS MA 9   02:32:09 24,8 36
38
1071 BAILLY DAMIEN MB 7   02:34:39 24,4 37
39
1006 ARGENTY ANDRE MD 7 La pedale prateene 02:34:40 24,4 38
40
10 BARRUE JEROME MC 8 La Pyrénéenne 02:35:10 24,4 39
41
1001 PETIT JEAN-MICHEL MD 8 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 02:35:12 24,4 40
42
1081 REDONNET CLEMENT MH -18 ans 6   02:36:56 24,1 41
43
1057 CASSAGNEAU NICOLAS MC 9   02:36:59 24,1 42
44
1004 LARROQUE FABIEN MB 8 ES GIMONT CYCLO 02:38:40 23,8 43
45
1015 GREIN PATRICK MD 9 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:39:27 23,7 44
46
1031 MONTEGUT GAUTHIER MH -18 ans 7 AC SALISIENNE 02:39:27 23,7 45
47
1066 BALLESTER EMMA FF1 1   02:41:06 23,5 2
48
1091 BAUZOU MICHEL ME 2 SPIRIDOM DU COUSERANS 02:41:07 23,5 46
49
1078 CHANUDET SYLVAIN MC 10   02:42:44 23,2 47
50
16 MAURY CHRISTIAN MF 3 ST DENIS US 02:43:48 23,1 48
51
1032 MONTEGUT OLIVIER MC 11 AC SALISIENNE 02:43:49 23,1 49
52
1100 BEAUMENIL HERVE MC 12   02:43:50 23,1 50
53
1107 CAZAUX FORT JOSIAN MH -18 ans 8   02:43:59 23,0 51
54
1088 TALIEU SOPHIE FF3 1   02:44:01 23,0 3
55
1043 COURT FLORIE FF2 1   02:44:03 23,0 4
56
1063 GOMMARD BRUNO MD 10 La pedale prateene 02:44:50 22,9 52
57
55 MAUPOME DANIEL MC 13 DEJANTES 65 02:44:50 22,9 53
58
1093 MELLIER NICOLAS MD 11   02:44:51 22,9 54
59
1046 DUPUY DAVID MC 14 La pedale prateene 02:44:51 22,9 55
60
1101 SERVANT NATHALIE FF3 2 COUSERAN CYCLISTE 02:45:46 22,8 5
61
1095 FARENQ JEROME MC 15 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 02:46:01 22,8 56
62
43 LE DRET GAEL MC 16   02:47:07 22,6 57
63
1025 TEMPOREL JOEL MC 17   02:47:15 22,6 58
64
1034 CABANAC SYLVAIN MD 12   02:51:04 22,1 59
65
1097 SEGONNE PIERRE MD 13 Cyclo club de Beille 02:51:44 22,0 60
66
1065 PLANCHAND EMMANUELLE FF1 2   02:53:41 21,8 6
67
1070 PLANCHAND CLAUDE MC 18 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 02:53:43 21,8 61
68
1007 BARATON PERRAULT ELODIE FF2 2   02:55:00 21,6 7
69
1098 DELOUBES ERIC ME 3   02:55:55 21,5 62
70
1035 VUILLEMIN ALAIN MD 14   02:56:51 21,4 63
71
1002 KERDREUX FRÉDÉRIC MD 15   02:59:24 21,1 64
72
1062 LAFONT FRANCIS MD 16   03:00:10 21,0 65
73
1105 MORERE JEAN CLAUDE MF 4 UCP LANNEMEZAN 03:00:15 21,0 66
74
1047 ORTET DIDIER MD 17   03:03:29 20,6 67
75
1079 JUBAULT CEDRIC MC 19   03:05:46 20,3 68
76
1038 ASSELINE CLAUDE MC 20   03:06:08 20,3 69
77
1017 PONDART QUENTIN MH -18 ans 9 LEGUEVIN 03:07:16 20,2 70
78
1018 PONDART FABRICE MC 21 LEGUEVIN 03:07:16 20,2 71
79
1111 NESTIER FABIEN MC 22   03:08:14 20,1 72
80
1114 BREIL STÉPHANE MC 23   03:08:26 20,1 73
81
1094 FLANC LAURA FF3 3   03:09:36 19,9 8
82
1087 MILHORAT FRÉDÉRIC MB 9   03:10:27 19,8 74
83
1003 DIEGUEZ ARRABAL MYRIAM FF5 1 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 03:10:46 19,8 9
84
1021 RAMOS JEREMY MB 10   03:13:08 19,6 75
85
1016 LAVAYSSE RENÉ MC 24 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 03:15:37 19,3 76
86
1060 CORBETT FRANCESCA FF4 2 Rhino Velo CC 03:18:29 19,0 10
87
1045 ALVERGNE PHILIPPE MD 18   03:19:03 19,0 77
88
1042 GAUTHIER STEPHANE MC 25   03:19:08 19,0 78
89
1067 ERTUS CYRIL MC 26   03:19:09 19,0 79
90
1044 GAUTHIER JOEL MF 5   03:19:09 19,0 80
91
1054 SANTIAGO ESLAVA MD 19   03:19:12 19,0 81
92
1028 RIBEIRO JEAN-MARC MD 20   03:20:18 18,9 82
93
1077 HEURTIN JEAN-PIERRE MF 6 ACC 03:20:41 18,8 83
94
1076 HEURTIN GERTRUD FF6 1 ACC 03:22:27 18,7 11
95
1058 BUFFALAN DIDIER ME 4 Pédale pratéenne 03:22:43 18,6 84
96
1090 PORTET EDMOND ME 5   03:25:15 18,4 85
97
1011 MARTINEZ-PAULY ENZO MA 10   03:26:31 18,3 86
98
1008 BONGIOVANNI GÉRARD MF 7 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 03:26:37 18,3 87
99
1036 THOMPSON NIGEL MD 21 Bourne Wheelers 03:27:18 18,2 88
100
1012 BONE GERALD MF 8 Bourne Wheelers 03:27:47 18,2 89
101
1040 SUBERCAZE CHRISTOPHE MC 27 DEJANTE 65 03:30:05 18,0 90
102
1110 DINNAT JEAN MICHEL ME 6   03:30:06 18,0 91
103
1024 PIVETTA ERIC MC 28 US AVIATION LATECOERE 03:30:30 18,0 92
104
1074 ESTAQUE YVES ME 7   03:30:40 17,9 93
105
1026 DEDIEU PHILIPPE MD 22   03:35:20 17,6 94
106
1039 LABRO JEAN-LUC MD 23 USAL LATECOERE 03:35:56 17,5 95
107
1056 CRUANAS SABINE FF2 3 ISSO Team 03:41:26 17,1 12
108
1068 VERGE MONICA FF5 2   03:41:26 17,1 13
109
1099 PEYRE PATRICK MD 24   03:42:26 17,0 96
110
1069 GONDRAN BERNARD MF 9   03:47:23 16,6 97
111
1009 ROUCH JEAN-LOUIS MF 10 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 03:47:24 16,6 98
112
64 LABESSE JULIEN MB 11 TIS THALES 03:48:40 16,5 99
113
1073 LABESSE PIERRE MF 11   03:48:42 16,5 100
114
1082 FARENQ BERNARD MF 12 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:55:38 16,0 101
115
1049 LINON ALAIN MD 25 VEOLIA EAU 03:56:48 16,0 102
116
1050 AMICE YANNICK MC 29 VEOLIA EAU 03:56:48 16,0 103
117
1053 ROUX EDDY MD 26 VEOLIA EAU 03:56:52 16,0 104
118
1052 CAPALDI STEPHANE MD 27 VEOLIA EAU 03:56:52 16,0 105
119
1051 CASAS EMMANUEL MD 28 VEOLIA EAU 03:56:53 16,0 106
120
22 DUPEZ BENJAMIN MB 12   03:58:58 15,8 107
121
1096 CHAUBET FRANCIS MD 29   04:06:59 15,3 108
122
1027 RICCI CHRISTIAN MF 13   04:07:00 15,3 109