TRAIL MIREVAL - 27/01/2019

6 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
1058 HACHEMI MOHAMED MSE 1 Team conseil plus 00:21:07 17,0 1 France 00:21:07
2
1044 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM1 1   00:21:38 16,6 2 France 00:21:38
3
1041 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 2 RAC MIREVAL 00:22:03 16,3 3 France 00:22:03
4
1291 AUGER VICTOR MSE 3   00:22:18 16,1 4   00:22:18
5
1008 DAGUZAN THOMAS MCA 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:22:39 15,9 5 France 00:22:39
6
906 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   00:22:39 15,9 6 France 00:22:39
7
991 PERBEY FLAVIEN MCA 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:22:41 15,9 7 France 00:22:41
8
1299 COUGE JOHANN MSE 5   00:22:51 15,7 8   00:22:51
9
996 LEMAIRE JEROME MM1 2   00:23:12 15,5 9 France 00:23:12
10
1530 BALLESTER MARTIAL MM1 3   00:23:45 15,2 10   00:23:45
11
1279 RAPY JEAN PAUL MM2 1   00:24:13 14,9 11   00:24:13
12
1047 LORD AURELIEN MCA 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:24:38 14,6 12 France 00:24:38
13
938 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:24:57 14,4 13 France 00:24:57
14
1080 GAYRAUD CORINNE FM1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:25:12 14,3 1 France 00:25:12
15
1017 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 7 LO CLAPAS 00:25:20 14,2 14 France 00:25:20
16
923 CHALIES JEROME MSE 8   00:25:27 14,1 15 France 00:25:27
17
1071 BENTALLAH SMAILLE MM1 4   00:26:20 13,7 16 France 00:26:20
18
949 MURILLO ERIC MM2 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:26:22 13,6 17 France 00:26:22
19
977 WEY JEROME MSE 9 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:26:32 13,6 18 France 00:26:32
20
1027 BONNET NADINE FM2 1 MAMM MONTPELLIER 00:26:35 13,5 2 France 00:26:35
21
1014 VICTOIR OPHELIE FSE 1 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:27:12 13,2 3 France 00:27:12
22
1284 STENTO LAURENT MSE 10   00:27:52 12,9 19   00:27:52
23
1021 CORBIN ANTOINE MMI 1 Los Corbinonos 00:27:59 12,9 20 France 00:27:59
24
903 DURAND STÉPHANE MM2 3   00:28:00 12,9 21 France 00:28:00
25
1002 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MM3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:28:10 12,8 22 France 00:28:10
26
1065 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FM1 2 CA PEZENAS 00:28:18 12,7 4 France 00:28:18
27
919 BRUN CATHERINE FM2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:28:31 12,6 5 France 00:28:31
28
1286 PERIN CHRISTOPHE MM1 5   00:28:32 12,6 23   00:28:32
29
1538 KHALLIL ANNA FMI 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:28:38 12,6 6   00:28:38
30
969 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 2   00:28:56 12,4 7 France 00:28:56
31
1034 LOURY MARIE FSE 3 Team conseil plus 00:29:06 12,4 8 France 00:29:06
32
1077 POUILLE MYRIAM FM1 3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:29:10 12,3 9 France 00:29:10
33
1016 MCBURNIE JOHN MM1 6   00:29:22 12,3 24 France 00:29:22
34
1290 LE SAGER LOUKA MCA 4   00:29:33 12,2 25   00:29:33
35
1285 BONNET RICHARD MM2 4   00:29:53 12,0 26   00:29:53
36
1031 CLEMENT NICOLAS MSE 11   00:29:58 12,0 27 France 00:29:58
37
901 EXIGA MICHEL MSE 12   00:30:11 11,9 28 France 00:30:11
38
974 CLEMENT LIONEL MM2 5 CAP MELGUEIL 00:30:18 11,9 29 France 00:30:18
39
1012 BARCOUZAREAU STÉPHANE MM1 7   00:30:25 11,8 30 France 00:30:25
40
1032 CHEF REMI MM2 6   00:30:31 11,8 31 France 00:30:31
41
1079 GOUZE LAURENCE FM1 4 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:30:34 11,8 10 France 00:30:34
42
981 DUPRÉ LÉA FSE 4   00:30:35 11,8 11 France 00:30:35
43
989 BONNET CHRISTINE FM2 3 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:30:39 11,7 12 France 00:30:39
44
935 FRIED KEVIN MSE 13   00:30:41 11,7 32 France 00:30:41
45
1294 LARZILLE LOGAN MMI 2   00:30:44 11,7 33   00:30:44
46
1029 QUARATO LISA FES 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:30:54 11,6 13 France 00:30:54
47
1527 MOTTOUL REMY MES 1   00:31:16 11,5 34   00:31:16
48
1295 AZEVEDO ROMAIN MSE 14   00:31:33 11,4 35   00:31:33
49
1049 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM3 2   00:31:42 11,4 36 France 00:31:42
50
1050 QUERBES JEAN-PIERRE MM2 7 CYCLISME NIMES 00:31:43 11,3 37 France 00:31:43
51
1020 CORBIN DIMITRI MM1 8 Los Corbinos 00:31:44 11,3 38 France 00:31:44
52
937 BONNERIC OLIVIER MM1 9   00:31:46 11,3 39 France 00:31:46
53
1281 LICCIARDI GREGORY MSE 15   00:31:48 11,3 40   00:31:48
54
908 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 5   00:31:50 11,3 14 France 00:31:50
55
1013 BARCOUZAREAU CARINE FM1 5   00:31:50 11,3 15 France 00:31:50
56
1039 BALSAN ERIC MM2 8 Muscu Gym Villeneuve 00:32:02 11,2 41 France 00:32:02
57
1040 BENEZET JEAN REGIS MM2 9 Muscu Gym Villeneuve 00:32:02 11,2 42 France 00:32:02
58
1024 PUZIN PATRICK MM3 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:32:06 11,2 43 France 00:32:06
59
1537 METIER CLAUDINE FM2 4   00:32:13 11,2 16   00:32:13
60
961 SINTES GUILLAUME MSE 16   00:32:13 11,2 44 France 00:32:13
61
942 GUÉTIÈRE DOMINIQUE PASCAL MM4 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:32:16 11,2 45 France 00:32:16
62
1282 BUZON SANDRA FSE 6   00:32:25 11,1 17   00:32:25
63
1292 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 7   00:32:33 11,1 18   00:32:33
64
1293 BENARD VERONIQUE FM1 6   00:32:43 11,0 19   00:32:43
65
992 BOISSERON NICOLAS MM1 10   00:32:44 11,0 46 France 00:32:44
66
1018 MARTINEZ STÉPHANE MSE 17   00:32:44 11,0 47 France 00:32:44
67
1261 MARINELLO ELSA FSE 8   00:33:05 10,9 20 France 00:33:05
68
924 CHALIES MAGUELONNE FSE 9   00:33:08 10,9 21 France 00:33:08
69
990 ROY PIERRE MM2 10 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:33:11 10,8 48 France 00:33:11
70
1066 MOIA DENIS MM2 11 CA PEZENAS 00:33:24 10,8 49 France 00:33:24
71
907 BOUDISSA HASSIBA FSE 10   00:33:29 10,7 22 France 00:33:29
72
1001 LIENGME NINA FES 2   00:33:45 10,7 23 France 00:33:45
73
993 GATOUSSI ALEXANDRE MSE 18   00:33:47 10,7 50 France 00:33:47
74
953 BARTHÉLÉMY LIZABEL FSE 11 MARC Montpellier 00:33:55 10,6 24 France 00:33:55
75
998 PRESNEAU CAMILLE FSE 12 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 00:33:57 10,6 25 France 00:33:57
76
912 PANIS DOMINIQUE FM2 5   00:34:07 10,6 26 France 00:34:07
77
1048 LANDES MAGALI FM1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:34:11 10,5 27 France 00:34:11
78
948 DANNECKER EVELYNE FM3 1   00:34:12 10,5 28 France 00:34:12
79
940 VINCENT EMILY FSE 13   00:34:16 10,5 29 France 00:34:16
80
963 GENDREAU SYLVIE FM1 8 Collège de Gignac 00:34:23 10,5 30 France 00:34:23
81
920 BRUN FREDERIC MM2 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:34:42 10,4 51 France 00:34:42
82
1283 ABSI LAMIA FM1 9   00:34:43 10,4 31   00:34:43
83
915 SNOCHOWSKI MARIE FSE 14   00:34:47 10,3 32 France 00:34:47
84
957 NOUIS JORDAN MJU 1   00:34:53 10,3 52 France 00:34:53
85
995 LANGOUSTET THOMAS MSE 19   00:34:55 10,3 53 France 00:34:55
86
1287 RIOS MAELLE FSE 15   00:34:56 10,3 33   00:34:56
87
1043 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FM1 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:35:08 10,2 34 France 00:35:08
88
950 GROSSO JÉRÉMY MSE 20   00:35:18 10,2 54 France 00:35:18
89
931 SIRE EMILIE FSE 16 MARC 00:35:20 10,2 35 France 00:35:20
90
1007 BEST BÉNÉDICTE FSE 17   00:35:23 10,2 36 France 00:35:23
91
945 DAUCH SOPHIE FSE 18   00:35:24 10,2 37 France 00:35:24
92
1075 MALVAUD SOPHIE FM1 11   00:35:27 10,2 38 France 00:35:27
93
918 BILLOT CANDY FSE 19   00:35:27 10,2 39 France 00:35:27
94
952 GONZALEZ MARTINE FM2 6   00:35:29 10,1 40   00:35:29
95
1045 MUSSET CAROLINE FSE 20   00:35:33 10,1 41 France 00:35:33
96
1057 LOPEZ AURELIE FSE 21   00:35:36 10,1 42 France 00:35:36
97
960 TORTORICI CÉCILE FSE 22   00:35:36 10,1 43 France 00:35:36
98
973 SALEZ ANAÏS FSE 23   00:35:43 10,1 44 France 00:35:43
99
1298 LESSCHOEVE THIERRY MM1 11   00:35:45 10,1 55   00:35:45
100
1038 ANDRE LUC MM3 4   00:35:49 10,0 56 France 00:35:49
101
1067 NGUEMA EMILIE FSE 24   00:36:04 10,0 45 France 00:36:04
102
1006 FORNER NICOLE FM3 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:36:06 10,0 46 France 00:36:06
103
975 TARLET AMELIE FSE 25   00:36:09 10,0 47 France 00:36:09
104
1529 PECO SOPHIE ANNE FM1 12   00:36:23 9,9 48   00:36:23
105
909 BONNET FLORIANE FSE 26   00:36:23 9,9 49 France 00:36:23
106
964 CHAUDRON MATHILDE FSE 27   00:36:36 9,8 50 Belgique 00:36:36
107
956 SANPEDRO SERGE MM2 13   00:36:36 9,8 57 France 00:36:36
108
1052 FIOLET MATHIAS MCA 5 White Fire Chill 00:36:40 9,8 58 France 00:36:40
109
970 NIEL MATHILDE FSE 28   00:36:49 9,8 51 France 00:36:49
110
1061 PY MIREILLE FM4 1 AC Montpellier 00:36:49 9,8 52 France 00:36:49
111
1068 SOLER VIRGINIE FSE 29   00:36:58 9,7 53 France 00:36:58
112
962 FLANQUART LAETITIA FSE 30   00:36:59 9,7 54 France 00:36:59
113
1297 LEBLOND MANON FSE 31   00:37:05 9,7 55   00:37:05
114
1296 MARTIN CORALIE FSE 32   00:37:08 9,7 56   00:37:08
115
1078 LAMORINIERE MARION FSE 33   00:37:14 9,7 57 France 00:37:14
116
1265 MAHE LEA MSE 21   00:37:16 9,7 59   00:37:16
117
1035 MANGIARACINA CHARLES MM3 5 MGCV 00:37:33 9,6 60 France 00:37:33
118
930 LANTRUA LUDOVIC MSE 22   00:37:35 9,6 61 France 00:37:35
119
910 BESSON BONNIE FSE 34   00:37:36 9,6 58 France 00:37:36
120
1055 RODRIGUEZ CASSANDRA FSE 35 Rien 00:37:36 9,6 59 France 00:37:36
121
1072 JOUCLA AMELIE FSE 36   00:37:47 9,5 60 France 00:37:47
122
1009 PAILHES LISE FSE 37   00:37:47 9,5 61 France 00:37:47
123
1025 MALRIC MARIEN MSE 23   00:37:49 9,5 62 France 00:37:49
124
979 JAUBERT LOIC MES 2   00:37:55 9,5 63 France 00:37:55
125
941 DEMOLLIERE JEAN-PIERRE MM2 14   00:38:23 9,4 64 France 00:38:23
126
946 BOU CHARLOTTE FSE 38 BOU 00:38:25 9,4 62 France 00:38:25
127
1259 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MM5 1   00:38:28 9,4 65 France 00:38:28
128
983 FASQUEL SEGOLENE FSE 39 Team Zombitches 00:38:29 9,4 63 France 00:38:29
129
1026 TOPOL MALKA FSE 40   00:38:32 9,3 64 France 00:38:32
130
934 BOCOGNANO BEVERLY FSE 41   00:38:33 9,3 65 France 00:38:33
131
1056 LEBBE VALERIE FM2 7   00:38:34 9,3 66 France 00:38:34
132
1011 KRAMARZ CHRISTO¨PHE MM1 12   00:38:35 9,3 66 France 00:38:35
133
1064 BARBIERO LOUIS MM4 2 asptt sete 00:38:40 9,3 67 France 00:38:40
134
1063 VAISSIERE CÉCILE FSE 42   00:38:40 9,3 67 France 00:38:40
135
1062 DAMON CAROLE FM1 13 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:38:42 9,3 68 France 00:38:42
136
965 LITOUX ALEXANDRA FSE 43   00:38:51 9,3 69 France 00:38:51
137
1053 FIOLET CEDRIC MM1 13 White Fire Chill 00:38:53 9,3 68 France 00:38:53
138
1069 MAURY BASTIEN MSE 24 AFE TEAM 00:38:56 9,2 69 France 00:38:56
139
1051 CHIBANI SALAH MM2 15   00:38:59 9,2 70 France 00:38:59
140
1070 GALLETTO MAÉILIS FSE 44   00:39:01 9,2 70 France 00:39:01
141
1015 SIMON PHILIPPINE FSE 45   00:39:18 9,2 71 France 00:39:18
142
916 COUTTON SOPHIE FSE 46   00:39:19 9,2 72 France 00:39:19
143
997 CAMPOURCY FLORENCE FM2 8   00:39:19 9,2 73 France 00:39:19
144
1010 JÉGOU NADÈGE FM1 14   00:39:22 9,1 74 France 00:39:22
145
1019 MAILLARD ANGELIQUE FM1 15   00:39:26 9,1 75 France 00:39:26
146
1004 PEREZ JESSICA FSE 47 CPAM HERAULT 00:39:30 9,1 76 France 00:39:30
147
1073 BARTOLAMI ALICE FES 3 Aslec Running Team 00:39:34 9,1 77 France 00:39:34
148
951 RIGAUD JULIEN MSE 25   00:39:37 9,1 71 France 00:39:37
149
955 BERNARD STEPHANIE FM1 16 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 00:39:58 9,0 78 France 00:39:58
150
968 CRISTOL CHRISTINE FM2 9 12.COM 00:40:01 9,0 79 France 00:40:01
151
1076 PALMA LAURA FSE 48   00:40:07 9,0 80 France 00:40:07
152
1534 DEPIMOT DELPHINE FM1 17   00:40:34 8,9 81   00:40:34
153
1074 PERRISSIN PASCAL MM2 16   00:40:38 8,9 72 France 00:40:38
154
1023 POC PATRICK MM3 6   00:40:38 8,9 73 France 00:40:38
155
932 BLIN CAROLINE FM1 18   00:40:39 8,9 82 France 00:40:39
156
933 BLIN PHILIPPE MM1 14   00:40:39 8,9 74 France 00:40:39
157
1289 ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE FM2 10   00:40:46 8,8 83   00:40:46
158
1533 BOX LAETITIA FSE 49   00:40:55 8,8 84   00:40:55
159
984 THIRION SEVERINE FM1 19 Team Zombitches 00:40:57 8,8 85 France 00:40:57
160
976 GUITER LEANA FSE 50   00:41:00 8,8 86 France 00:41:00
161
914 PEBRE FANNY FSE 51   00:41:06 8,8 87 France 00:41:06
162
1037 MURRIA MATHIEU MSE 26   00:41:06 8,8 75 France 00:41:06
163
902 MAZER JULIE FSE 52   00:41:14 8,7 88 France 00:41:14
164
999 MALDONADO ELISE FSE 53   00:41:19 8,7 89 France 00:41:19
165
967 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MM2 17   00:41:23 8,7 76 France 00:41:23
166
1280 GIFFARD GREGORY MSE 27   00:41:34 8,7 77   00:41:34
167
954 ABDERRAHMANE MERIEM FSE 54   00:41:38 8,6 90 France 00:41:38
168
971 LIGNON AGNÈS FM1 20   00:41:41 8,6 91 France 00:41:41
169
1054 HURET TIFFANY FSE 55   00:42:00 8,6 92 France 00:42:00
170
1003 ROUX MURIEL FM2 11   00:42:11 8,5 93 France 00:42:11
171
1000 NAUDY MURIEL FM1 21 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:42:13 8,5 94 France 00:42:13
172
985 SAPET GUYLENE FM1 22   00:42:36 8,4 95 France 00:42:36
173
1288 CHAUVAIN MARIE CHRISTINE FM3 3   00:42:38 8,4 96   00:42:38
174
917 HERMET JEAN-PIERRE MM3 7 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:42:38 8,4 78 France 00:42:38
175
1036 BALSAN CHRISTELLE FM1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:47 8,4 97 France 00:42:47
176
936 LOPEZ MÉLANIE FSE 56   00:42:51 8,4 98 France 00:42:51
177
966 DURAND VALENTIN MCA 6   00:42:52 8,4 79 France 00:42:52
178
1022 POC SEVERINE FM1 24 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:43:19 8,3 99 France 00:43:19
179
978 GUY GILLES MM1 15   00:43:45 8,2 80 France 00:43:45
180
987 CORDARA ANGÉLIQUE FM1 25   00:43:45 8,2 100 France 00:43:45
181
911 BELKANE SANDRA FSE 57   00:43:47 8,2 101 France 00:43:47
182
986 DESCAMPS AURELIE FM1 26   00:43:47 8,2 102 France 00:43:47
183
1540 DELORME VIRGINIE FSE 58   00:44:12 8,1 103   00:44:12
184
1539 MIRALLES SOPHIE FSE 59   00:44:14 8,1 104   00:44:14
185
939 TAILLÉ SANDRINE FM1 27   00:44:26 8,1 105 France 00:44:26
186
1046 HAITZAGUER CARINE FM1 28   00:44:27 8,1 106 France 00:44:27
187
913 LUCAS IRLANDE FSE 60   00:45:20 7,9 107 France 00:45:20
188
929 CAMPOS JEAN-MARIE MM1 16   00:47:13 7,6 81 France 00:47:13
189
928 COURTIN JADE-SOPHIE FSE 61   00:47:15 7,6 108 France 00:47:15
190
926 FROMAGER BASTIEN MM1 17 La Route du Trail 00:48:23 7,4 82 France 00:48:23
191
904 SALGADO MORGANE FSE 62   00:48:38 7,4 109 France 00:48:38
192
905 FOURNIER CAMILLE FSE 63   00:48:38 7,4 110 France 00:48:38
193
925 MAUROU FABIENNE FM1 29 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT 00:48:39 7,4 111 France 00:48:39
194
1531 MAILLE LEON MM4 3   00:48:44 7,4 83   00:48:44
195
972 ASSELIN NATHALIE FM1 30   00:49:45 7,2 112 France 00:49:45
196
943 DENIZOT ROLAND MM4 4 LES FOULEES 00:49:49 7,2 84 France 00:49:49
197
1033 LOPEZ LAURY FSE 64   00:50:14 7,2 113 France 00:50:14
198
959 BOUYER BLANDINE FM2 12 Gabian 00:52:23 6,9 114 France 00:52:23