TRAIL MIREVAL - 27/01/2019

25 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS TEMPS REEL
1
1227 FERNANDES MIGUEL MM1 1   01:49:59 13,6 1   01:49:59
2
307 BILLARD BERTRAND MSE 1 NL 01:53:06 13,3 2 France 01:53:06
3
1241 MARY GLER MSE 2   01:53:08 13,3 3   01:53:08
4
322 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:53:30 13,2 4 France 01:53:30
5
339 MAGIN JULIEN MSE 4 VALECO TRAIL FINISHERS 01:57:59 12,7 5 France 01:57:59
6
213 MARTIN PASCAL MM1 2   01:58:10 12,7 6 France 01:58:10
7
340 RIBIER JOAKIM MSE 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:04:24 12,1 7 France 02:04:24
8
1204 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 6   02:04:29 12,0 8   02:04:29
9
260 SIRE DAVID MM1 3   02:06:35 11,8 9 France 02:06:35
10
288 VIÉ CHRISTOPHE MSE 7 PEROLS FOOTING 02:07:03 11,8 10 France 02:07:03
11
273 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MM1 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:08:52 11,6 11 France 02:08:52
12
1217 FONT DAVID MSE 8   02:11:09 11,4 12   02:11:09
13
219 BICHARD JOHANN MM1 5 Gigean Tri Run 02:11:28 11,4 13 France 02:11:28
14
153 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 9   02:11:28 11,4 14 France 02:11:28
15
271 LOUVET ANTHONY MM1 6   02:12:03 11,4 15 France 02:12:03
16
352 TIXIER VALÉRIE FM1 1 PEROLS FOOTING/TEAM X-BIONIC SIDAS 02:13:11 11,3 1 France 02:13:11
17
282 SALVADOR MIGUEL MSE 10   02:15:13 11,1 16 France 02:15:13
18
337 VEROT KÉVIN MSE 11 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:15:23 11,1 17 France 02:15:23
19
231 CABROL YOHAN MSE 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:15:27 11,1 18 France 02:15:27
20
212 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MM1 7 TRAINER CONCEPT 02:15:28 11,1 19 France 02:15:28
21
240 GALLAND DAMIEN MSE 13   02:15:36 11,1 20 France 02:15:36
22
359 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MM2 1 LOLITA VENEZIA 02:15:39 11,1 21 France 02:15:39
23
1216 PLANCART JOEL MM1 8   02:15:54 11,0 22   02:15:54
24
316 KRANTZ THIBAUD MSE 14 VALECO TRAIL FINISHERS 02:16:13 11,0 23 France 02:16:13
25
326 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MM1 9 Team IBEX 02:16:22 11,0 24 France 02:16:22
26
172 MELUN JULIEN MSE 15 ECG PIGNAN 02:16:24 11,0 25 France 02:16:24
27
162 DAUDÉ ARNAUD MSE 16   02:16:34 11,0 26 France 02:16:34
28
157 AMO THOMAS MSE 17 Triathlon Club La Grande Motte 02:16:48 11,0 27 France 02:16:48
29
234 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MM2 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:17:21 10,9 28 France 02:17:21
30
175 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 18   02:17:54 10,9 29 France 02:17:54
31
1212 CIZERON THEO MSE 19   02:17:56 10,9 30   02:17:56
32
209 GAUDIN LOUISON MES 1   02:18:55 10,8 31 France 02:18:55
33
214 ROUX DAVID MM1 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:19:25 10,8 32 France 02:19:25
34
353 PAUGAM HOËL MSE 20   02:19:58 10,7 33 France 02:19:58
35
358 ROBIN LORRAINE FM1 2 alsg saint gilles 02:19:59 10,7 2 France 02:19:59
36
277 DANGUILHEN GÉRAUD MM2 3 ALSG Athlétisme 02:20:01 10,7 34 France 02:20:01
37
336 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MM3 1 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 02:20:36 10,7 35 France 02:20:36
38
296 ROMANO JÉRÔME MM1 11   02:20:38 10,7 36 France 02:20:38
39
294 PENZO CLAUDIO MM1 12   02:21:20 10,6 37 France 02:21:20
40
165 BOUSSAGOL MARTIN MES 2   02:21:28 10,6 38 France 02:21:28
41
1205 HOBT CYRIL MM1 13 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:21:28 10,6 39   02:21:28
42
355 CORONES SYLVAIN MM1 14 CASTRIES RUNNIG CLUB 02:21:58 10,6 40 France 02:21:58
43
196 PHILIPPE LIONEL MM1 15   02:22:09 10,6 41 France 02:22:09
44
351 PEPE BENJAMIN MSE 21 CRC Castries Running Club 02:22:13 10,5 42 France 02:22:13
45
185 BRUNO MAZEROLES MSE 22   02:22:22 10,5 43 France 02:22:22
46
284 SIMON JORIS MSE 23   02:22:34 10,5 44 France 02:22:34
47
202 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 24 PIGNAN VTT 02:23:03 10,5 45 France 02:23:03
48
1220 CHEVREAU OLIVIER MM1 16   02:23:05 10,5 46   02:23:05
49
177 BOTET JEAN-REMY MM1 17 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:23:14 10,5 47 France 02:23:14
50
218 THOUABTIA EZZEDINE MM2 4 EVA VAUVERT 02:23:27 10,5 48 France 02:23:27
51
342 CHAYRIGUET LOIC MSE 25 CHEH RIGUET 02:23:34 10,4 49 France 02:23:34
52
186 KERSENTI VINCENT MSE 26 KERSENTI 02:24:17 10,4 50 France 02:24:17
53
154 WASSELIN DAVID MM1 18   02:24:20 10,4 51 France 02:24:20
54
247 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MM2 5 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS JCT Uglow 02:24:29 10,4 52 France 02:24:29
55
279 BITAUDEAU XAVIER MM1 19 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:25:13 10,3 53 France 02:25:13
56
283 BECUE FREDERICK MM1 20   02:25:44 10,3 54 France 02:25:44
57
299 LOMBARDO JEREMIE MM1 21   02:25:48 10,3 55 France 02:25:48
58
272 ALONZO ANDRÉ MM2 6 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 02:27:16 10,2 56 France 02:27:16
59
203 BOILEAU REMI MM3 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:27:38 10,2 57 France 02:27:38
60
207 LAPLANCHE BENOIT MSE 27   02:27:42 10,2 58 France 02:27:42
61
173 DUMAS JEAN MARC MM2 7   02:27:52 10,1 59 France 02:27:52
62
341 VIVIER ROMAIN MSE 28   02:28:22 10,1 60 France 02:28:22
63
329 PETIOT VALENTIN MSE 29 VALECO TRAIL FINISHERS 02:28:45 10,1 61 France 02:28:45
64
171 HUSSON JEAN-JACQUES MM1 22 fouladous 02:28:54 10,1 62 France 02:28:54
65
180 SAUTRE BERTRAND MM2 8   02:29:41 10,0 63 France 02:29:41
66
338 BONNIEUX GAETAN MSE 30 ACP AGDE 02:29:45 10,0 64 France 02:29:45
67
361 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 31   02:29:54 10,0 65 France 02:29:54
68
302 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE MM2 9 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:30:02 10,0 66 France 02:30:02
69
160 COSTE FLORIAN MSE 32   02:30:31 10,0 67 France 02:30:31
70
319 MILLENAAR MICKAËL MSE 33   02:30:39 10,0 68 France 02:30:39
71
356 LUCAS REMI MM2 10   02:30:39 10,0 69 France 02:30:39
72
328 PAUGAM YVES MSE 34 VALECO TRAIL FINISHERS 02:30:39 10,0 70 France 02:30:39
73
1209 SOBIERAJSKI JACEK MM2 11   02:31:05 9,9 71   02:31:05
74
344 BRIERE PIERRE MSE 35 LES FWEWES 02:31:30 9,9 72 France 02:31:30
75
216 REY ARTHUR MSE 36   02:34:37 9,7 73 France 02:34:37
76
310 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 37   02:35:04 9,7 74 France 02:35:04
77
308 BOURDEL ROMAIN MSE 38   02:35:19 9,7 75 France 02:35:19
78
349 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM1 23   02:35:32 9,6 76 France 02:35:32
79
191 PAQUETTE KEVIN MSE 39   02:35:46 9,6 77 France 02:35:46
80
159 KIN JEREMIE MSE 40   02:35:53 9,6 78 France 02:35:53
81
264 DAUPHIN DAVID MSE 41 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:36:06 9,6 79 France 02:36:06
82
188 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MM1 24 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:36:24 9,6 80 France 02:36:24
83
164 BOUSSAGOL BRUNO MM2 12   02:36:50 9,6 81 France 02:36:50
84
331 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MM2 13 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:37:01 9,6 82 France 02:37:01
85
362 PUCHE PIERRE MM1 25   02:37:24 9,5 83 France 02:37:24
86
190 JARZINSKI RÉMI MM1 26   02:37:37 9,5 84 France 02:37:37
87
318 GAUTIER JEROME MM1 27   02:37:39 9,5 85 France 02:37:39
88
1221 MARTEL YVES-MARIE MSE 42   02:37:58 9,5 86   02:37:58
89
270 METROT JULIEN MSE 43   02:38:20 9,5 87 France 02:38:20
90
334 MONTIEL DIDIER MM1 28 Marathon setois 02:38:32 9,5 88 France 02:38:32
91
312 CRES BRUNO MM1 29 RENAULT NARBONNE groupe Peyrot 02:38:34 9,5 89 France 02:38:34
92
235 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM1 30 MONTPELLIER City 02:38:35 9,5 90 France 02:38:35
93
223 BONNET JULIEN MSE 44   02:38:47 9,4 91 France 02:38:47
94
170 BERTRAND GRÉGORY MM1 31   02:39:36 9,4 92 France 02:39:36
95
348 AUREL DAMIEN MSE 45 Triathlon Catalan 02:40:02 9,4 93 France 02:40:02
96
1211 MAZEL STEPHANE MM1 32   02:40:15 9,4 94   02:40:15
97
305 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MM1 33   02:40:23 9,4 95 France 02:40:23
98
1222 SCHMITT OLIVIER MSE 46   02:40:26 9,3 96   02:40:26
99
206 AUBERTIN CHRISTELLE FM1 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:40:32 9,3 3 France 02:40:32
100
325 AMIET AUDREY FSE 1 Tri Run Frontignan 02:40:33 9,3 4 France 02:40:33
101
324 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MM1 34   02:40:33 9,3 97 France 02:40:33
102
192 PEIS RENATO MM2 14 TOUSSEUL TEAM 02:41:23 9,3 98 France 02:41:23
103
166 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MM2 15 CLAS Inserm 02:41:30 9,3 99 France 02:41:30
104
1224 PAUDEVIGNE JOEL MSE 47   02:41:49 9,3 100   02:41:49
105
364 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 48   02:41:59 9,3 101 France 02:41:59
106
1214 LEGRAND CEDRIC MM1 35   02:42:09 9,3 102   02:42:09
107
1219 KAISER NICOLAS MM1 36   02:42:22 9,2 103   02:42:22
108
155 DUROT FREDERIC MM2 16   02:42:24 9,2 104 France 02:42:24
109
357 ROUILLON PIERRE MM2 17 LLC Lattes 02:42:52 9,2 105 France 02:42:52
110
189 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA FSE 2 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 02:42:52 9,2 5 France 02:42:52
111
309 MURPHY MICKAEL MM1 37 TAM MONTADY 02:43:52 9,2 106 France 02:43:52
112
323 CHABAL FABRICE MM1 38 The Running Stones 02:43:57 9,1 107 France 02:43:57
113
197 VABRE STÉPHANIE FM1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:44:03 9,1 6 France 02:44:03
114
1230 FERRAND FRANCK MM2 18   02:44:10 9,1 108   02:44:10
115
1229 FERRAND CARNELITA FM2 1   02:44:12 9,1 7   02:44:12
116
275 BARBIN JEAN-MARC MM3 3   02:44:32 9,1 109 France 02:44:32
117
306 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MSE 49 USNM 02:44:51 9,1 110 France 02:44:51
118
169 FELIX CHRISTINE FM1 5 TRI RUN 02:45:48 9,0 8 France 02:45:48
119
317 AUDINOT FREDERIC MM1 39   02:45:55 9,0 111 France 02:45:55
120
227 DE LECUBARRI AGNES FM1 6   02:46:14 9,0 9 France 02:46:14
121
350 GARCIA PEDRO MM2 19   02:46:14 9,0 112 France 02:46:14
122
246 GILLI MICHÈLE FM3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:46:16 9,0 10 France 02:46:16
123
1213 BOULET MARIELLE FM2 2   02:46:25 9,0 11   02:46:25
124
321 SANCHEZ BRICE MM1 40 SwiBiRun 02:46:35 9,0 113 France 02:46:35
125
315 FABRE JÉRÔME MM1 41   02:47:53 8,9 114 France 02:47:53
126
221 METZGER FREDERIC MM2 20   02:47:54 8,9 115 France 02:47:54
127
225 VIC JONATHAN MSE 50   02:48:26 8,9 116 France 02:48:26
128
194 TITOS JOSE MM2 21 LES SALTARECS 02:48:27 8,9 117 France 02:48:27
129
346 BARANOWSKY WILLY MSE 51   02:48:38 8,9 118 France 02:48:38
130
215 THUIN AMÉLIE FSE 3   02:48:44 8,9 12 France 02:48:44
131
311 BODINIER SEBASTIEN MSE 52   02:49:01 8,9 119 France 02:49:01
132
301 PORTELLA JÉRÔME MSE 53 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:49:25 8,9 120 France 02:49:25
133
300 ESCOFFIER VINCENT MSE 54   02:50:02 8,8 121 France 02:50:02
134
268 SAIGRE ARNAUD MM1 42   02:50:03 8,8 122 France 02:50:03
135
281 NOEL ELODIE FM1 7 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 02:50:20 8,8 13 France 02:50:20
136
280 CHEKIB PATRICK MM1 43 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 02:50:21 8,8 123 France 02:50:21
137
254 SAVY FRANK MM2 22 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:50:45 8,8 124 France 02:50:45
138
261 RACE CHRISTOFFER MM1 44 EVA VAUVERT 02:51:02 8,8 125 France 02:51:02
139
330 DEMONCHEAUX JEROME MM1 45 ACPA TEAM FLINCH 02:51:12 8,8 126 France 02:51:12
140
269 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM1 8   02:51:14 8,8 14 France 02:51:14
141
263 DAUB BENJAMIN MSE 55 Les dys mille pas 02:51:44 8,7 127 France 02:51:44
142
257 BERGERON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 56 Les dys mille pas 02:51:45 8,7 128 France 02:51:45
143
244 FOURNIE YOHAN MM1 46 Les dys mille pas 02:51:46 8,7 129 France 02:51:46
144
241 CROULLIERE YANN MSE 57 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 02:52:28 8,7 130 France 02:52:28
145
242 LECLERC ALEXANDRE MSE 58 bardé'run 02:52:28 8,7 131 France 02:52:28
146
363 GRANGER CAROLINE FM1 9 USNM 02:52:30 8,7 15 France 02:52:30
147
236 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 4 MARC 02:53:02 8,7 16 France 02:53:02
148
276 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 5   02:53:03 8,7 17 France 02:53:03
149
313 BUCCELLA CÉDRIC MSE 59   02:53:18 8,7 132 France 02:53:18
150
158 PINEAU ANNE FSE 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:53:35 8,6 18 France 02:53:35
151
195 EDALEINE SYLVAIN MM1 47   02:53:36 8,6 133 France 02:53:36
152
184 MULET CELINE FM1 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:53:55 8,6 19 France 02:53:55
153
156 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FM1 11   02:54:01 8,6 20 France 02:54:01
154
320 MITTELETTE BRUNO MM1 48 SONOS 02:54:08 8,6 134 France 02:54:08
155
250 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FSE 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:56:32 8,5 21 France 02:56:32
156
163 TORTORICI MATHILDE FSE 8   02:56:57 8,5 22 France 02:56:57
157
293 PENZO PIA FM1 12   02:57:23 8,5 23 France 02:57:23
158
314 LLINARES FABRICE MM1 49 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:57:56 8,4 135 France 02:57:56
159
232 NITO LOIC MM1 50   02:58:57 8,4 136 France 02:58:57
160
258 AERTS CÉCILE FSE 9   02:59:48 8,3 24 France 02:59:48
161
259 OBOZIL DAVID MSE 60   02:59:48 8,3 137 France 02:59:48
162
256 LECLERC QUENTIN MES 3   03:00:32 8,3 138 France 03:00:32
163
343 FLORY JEAN VINCENT MSE 61 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:00:45 8,3 139 France 03:00:45
164
332 PRUVOST RÉGINALD MM1 51 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:00:46 8,3 140 France 03:00:46
165
333 PASCAL LUDOVIC MM1 52 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:00:48 8,3 141 France 03:00:48
166
237 MAUGÉ DELPHINE FM1 13 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:01:15 8,3 25 France 03:01:15
167
266 COBOS MAX MM2 23   03:01:22 8,3 142 France 03:01:22
168
267 COBOS PATRICK MM2 24   03:01:42 8,3 143 France 03:01:42
169
200 LIMONON CASSANDRA FSE 10   03:02:13 8,2 26 France 03:02:13
170
224 STAMP MICHAEL MSE 62   03:02:13 8,2 144 France 03:02:13
171
161 CASSAN CLÉMENT MSE 63 Team pom'cannelle 03:02:20 8,2 145 France 03:02:20
172
354 DIAS ORLANDO MM1 53   03:02:22 8,2 146 France 03:02:22
173
297 PERRIGNON MARYLOU FSE 11   03:03:18 8,2 27 France 03:03:18
174
291 MARIN IRENE FM2 3   03:03:34 8,2 28 France 03:03:34
175
292 GAUTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MM2 25   03:03:36 8,2 147 France 03:03:36
176
335 BONOMO-FAY CYRIELLE FSE 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:03:36 8,2 29 France 03:03:36
177
193 PEIS NADEGE FM1 14 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:05:22 8,1 30 France 03:05:22
178
228 RUOT GERALDINE FM1 15 Lezi Trail 34 03:06:53 8,0 31 France 03:06:53
179
365 PINEL PHILLIPE MM2 26   03:06:56 8,0 148 France 03:06:56
180
255 LECLERC ERIC MM1 54   03:07:01 8,0 149 France 03:07:01
181
278 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MM1 55   03:07:47 8,0 150 France 03:07:47
182
211 HETZEL CELINE FM1 16 FOULEES PELISSANNE 03:07:55 8,0 32 France 03:07:55
183
303 CRISTOL PATRICK MM2 27 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 03:07:56 8,0 151 France 03:07:56
184
226 BENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:08:20 8,0 33 France 03:08:20
185
243 MALLET CELINE FM1 17 AMICALE ASSOCIATION CLUB CD34 03:08:26 8,0 34 France 03:08:26
186
198 ANDRE MICHAEL MM1 56   03:08:57 7,9 152 France 03:08:57
187
204 MODESTE MATHIAS MM2 28   03:08:57 7,9 153 France 03:08:57
188
199 MIROWSKA-LEVEAU LUCIEN MM2 29   03:08:57 7,9 154 France 03:08:57
189
229 MATEO OLIVIA FSE 14 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 34 03:09:34 7,9 35 France 03:09:34
190
285 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MM1 57 Marathon setois 03:10:16 7,9 155 France 03:10:16
191
187 FRULIO SÉBASTIENNE FM1 18   03:12:37 7,8 36 France 03:12:37
192
238 LOZANO STÉPHANIE FM1 19 loups occitan generation sed 03:12:38 7,8 37 France 03:12:38
193
183 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 64 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 03:13:42 7,7 156 France 03:13:42
194
295 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FM1 20 running buddies 03:13:55 7,7 38 France 03:13:55
195
347 HERITIER CAROLINE FM1 21 THAURAC DREAM TEAM 03:14:15 7,7 39 France 03:14:15
196
176 CHEMBAH SAMUEL MM1 58   03:14:35 7,7 157 France 03:14:35
197
179 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MM3 4   03:15:16 7,7 158 France 03:15:16
198
182 ROULLIER FREDERIQUE FM1 22   03:15:30 7,7 40 France 03:15:30
199
1226 HEMON YANNICK MM2 30   03:17:54 7,6 159   03:17:54
200
287 BONNAFOUX MARIE-HELENE FM1 23   03:18:01 7,6 41 France 03:18:01
201
286 BIZZINI GERARD MM3 5 VIC LA GARDIOLE 03:18:01 7,6 160 France 03:18:01
202
168 GRZYBEK PASCAL MM2 31   03:19:02 7,5 161 France 03:19:02
203
298 SOULIGNAC THIBAULT MSE 65   03:19:41 7,5 162 France 03:19:41
204
252 LAVILLE FRANCK MM2 32 JOGGING CASTELNAU 03:21:52 7,4 163 France 03:21:52
205
262 RONCIN DELPHINE FM1 24 BESSAN RUNNIG 03:22:29 7,4 42 France 03:22:29
206
245 ATHANASE SOPHIE FM1 25 BESSAN RUNNING 03:22:30 7,4 43 France 03:22:30
207
304 ROMERA GABRIEL MSE 66   03:24:28 7,3 164 France 03:24:28
208
1225 LORONT FREDERIQUE FM1 26   03:31:28 7,1 44   03:31:28
209
360 CANDELA-MELET CAMILLE FSE 15 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:34:15 7,0 45 France 03:34:15
210
290 LHERITIER BERNARD MM4 1 lhéritier 03:34:30 7,0 165 France 03:34:30
211
201 QUINTIN RAPHAEL MM2 33   03:38:31 6,9 166 France 03:38:31
212
222 CARRON AGNES FM2 4   03:39:05 6,8 46 France 03:39:05
213
152 LOUBERSAC JULIE FSE 16 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:39:48 6,8 47 France 03:39:48
214
151 GARRIGUES PHILIPPE MM1 59   03:39:49 6,8 167 France 03:39:49
215
230 JEANNETEAU CELINE FM1 27 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 03:47:40 6,6 48 France 03:47:40
216
274 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FM2 5 Courir à Vauvert 03:49:47 6,5 49 France 03:49:47
217
217 GANNE ISABELLE FM2 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:49:48 6,5 50 France 03:49:48
218
174 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MM4 2   04:07:42 6,1 168 France 04:07:42
219
248 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MM3 6 JOGGING CASTELNAU 04:08:11 6,0 169 France 04:08:11
220
253 SCHMITT MICHEL MM3 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 04:08:13 6,0 170 France 04:08:13
221
249 HO HAI DANG MM3 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 04:08:14 6,0 171 France 04:08:14
222
210 GAUTHIER FABIENNE FM1 0 Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 02:06:48
223
233 PACAUD FERRIEL FSE 0 Tri Run de Frontignan 00:00:00 ABD Abd France 02:01:25