OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 20/05/2018

Circuit des lacs - 98 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
195 MAYRAN LUCAS MA 1 APRODIA 02:42:27 36,19 1
2
179 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MB 1 TEAM 12 02:43:36 35,94 2
3
190 CUEFF ROBIN MA 2 UNIK BIKE 02:44:51 35,67 3
4
73 MAILLARD LÉO MA 3 UV MAZAMET 02:47:56 35,01 4
5
167 ROUMAGNAC CYRIL MC 1 NL 02:47:57 35,01 5
6
193 SERVIERES BORDES PAUL MA 4 APRODIA 02:47:57 35,01 6
7
40 ALBESPY STEPHAN MC 2 VC RODEZ 02:47:58 35,01 7
8
75 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MA 5 ACV AURILLAC 02:47:58 35,01 8
9
152 GABRILLARGUES GILLES MC 3 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:48:04 34,99 9
10
191 TOURNIER LUDOVIC MB 2 VS ST AFFRIQUE 02:48:16 34,94 10
11
61 BELLANGER HUGO MB 3 Tolosa Cycling Team 02:48:19 34,93 11
12
203 COT LUCIEN MA 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:48:24 34,91 12
13
192 MAURY FRANCIS MB 4 VS ST AFFRIQUE 02:48:51 34,82 13
14
165 DELOLOSSI ANDREA MA 7 TOLOSA CYCLING 02:50:59 34,39 14
15
198 DALLE STEPHANE MC 4 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:51:17 34,33 15
16
168 RABBE JORIS MB 5 GAILLAC VELO SPORT ASPTT 02:53:06 33,97 16
17
184 DELTELL BRUNO MC 5 CSO MILLAU 02:53:08 33,96 17
18
175 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MB 6 TEAM 12 02:53:10 33,96 18
19
129 GENIEZ SYLVAIN MB 7 team ab performance 02:53:10 33,95 19
20
28 BRENOT RODOLPHE MB 8   02:53:11 33,95 20
21
188 COMBES ALEXANDRE MB 9 NL 02:53:11 33,95 21
22
137 CODIS KÉVIN MB 10 VC RODEZ 02:53:12 33,95 22
23
79 LACAZE MAXIME MA 8 VCR 02:53:13 33,95 23
24
200 PASCAL REGIS MD 1 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:53:15 33,94 24
25
98 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MD 2 VELO CLUB RODEZ 02:53:15 33,94 25
26
199 COUDERC SEBASTIEN MC 6 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 02:53:17 33,93 26
27
185 GUIGON GILLES MB 11 CSO MILLAU 02:53:17 33,93 27
28
91 GERMA XAVIER MD 3 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 02:53:44 33,84 28
29
143 WITTERS MAARTEN MB 12 GUIDON VIBALAIS 02:53:58 33,80 29
30
213 BARRAU FABIEN MB 13 NL 02:54:34 33,68 30
31
155 DELTOUR PHILIPPE MC 7 VELO DOLT 02:55:12 33,56 31
32
211 COURNEDE DAVID MC 8 ENTETE ST PROJET 02:55:43 33,46 32
33
127 GAYRAUD CEDRIC MB 14 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 02:55:44 33,46 33
34
189 COSTES GUILLAUME MA 9 UNIK BIKE 02:56:00 33,41 34
35
121 LAFAGE REMI MA 10 CAHORS CYCLISME 02:56:56 33,23 35
36
206 VENNOMUT BENJAMIN MA 11 AUS 02:57:07 33,20 36
37
145 ARGUEL LOAN MA 12   02:59:43 32,72 37
38
57 SAKIROFF EMMANUEL MB 15 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:00:49 32,52 38
39
60 FLOTTES PIERRE MB 16 NON LICENCIE 03:00:59 32,49 39
40
112 GAYRAL CHRISTOPHE MB 17 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:00:59 32,49 40
41
159 JEAN DORIAN MA 13 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:01:01 32,48 41
42
114 SABIN TEYSSEDRE PAULINE FW1 1 Velo Club Rodez 03:01:18 32,43 1
43
90 NOVAIS FERNANDO MD 4   03:01:18 32,43 42
44
120 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL MC 9 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:01:30 32,40 43
45
115 SABIN MATHIAS MB 18 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:01:46 32,35 44
46
169 CAVAILLE FLORIAN MB 19 GAILLAC VELO SPORT ASPTT 03:03:03 32,12 45
47
86 JULIEN DELCLAUX MB 20   03:04:43 31,83 46
48
212 COURNEDE JEREMY MA 14 ENTETE ST PROJET 03:04:48 31,82 47
49
103 TRINDADE JÉRÔME MB 21 Trindade Union Cycliste 03:04:49 31,81 48
50
74 PRADEL BERNARD MF 1 UNIK BIKE 03:04:51 31,81 49
51
204 BELAYGUE YANNICK MC 10 GAILLAC VELO SPORT ASPTT 03:04:51 31,81 50
52
110 LOPEZ REGIS MD 5 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 03:04:53 31,80 51
53
72 CONSTANS CLEMENT MB 22 GUIDON QUERCYNOIS 03:04:55 31,80 52
54
215 PEDILLA BRUNO MC 11 MRB 03:04:58 31,79 53
55
172 PUECH ALAIN MC 12 TEAM 12 03:05:09 31,76 54
56
125 SIE CHRISTIAN ME 1 CV MONTASTRUC 03:05:10 31,75 55
57
144 BROUSSET FRANCIS MF 2 gpcc 03:05:15 31,74 56
58
205 VALENTIN LUC MC 13 NL 03:05:23 31,72 57
59
53 SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL MD 6   03:05:23 31,72 58
60
201 CAULET DAVID MB 23 NL 03:05:29 31,70 59
61
170 PUECH GILLES MD 7 NL 03:05:50 31,64 60
62
176 FAGES MAXIME MB 24 NL 03:05:51 31,64 61
63
45 VERDIER JEAN-CLAUDE MD 8 escapade 47 saint-sylvestre 03:06:11 31,58 62
64
182 JAHIER MARC FRANCOIS MC 14 NL 03:06:16 31,57 63
65
24 FOUREZ CEDRIC MB 25 Dadoucyclo 03:06:17 31,56 64
66
138 BATTUT JÉRÔME MC 15 TIS Cyclisme 03:06:18 31,56 65
67
148 BROUZES NICOLAS MB 26   03:07:30 31,36 66
68
104 LAMANDE PATRICK ME 2 U S Plaisance 03:07:36 31,34 67
69
119 PUECH GUILLAUME MC 16   03:07:41 31,33 68
70
207 GELEBART JONATHAN MB 27 NL 03:08:03 31,27 69
71
56 TRINDADE NICOLAS MA 15 Trindade Union Cycliste 03:08:09 31,25 70
72
96 VIGUIE BENOIT MC 17 BOZSPORT NATURE 03:08:21 31,22 71
73
135 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA FW3 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:08:30 31,19 2
74
216 SAVY LIONEL MC 18 VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 03:08:42 31,16 72
75
209 EGEA YOHAN MB 28 NL 03:09:01 31,11 73
76
62 CALASTRENC ANTOINE MA 16 Tolosa Cycling Team 03:09:32 31,02 74
77
197 VALIERE JULIEN MB 29 NL 03:09:57 30,95 75
78
160 FALLICK LOUIS MA 17   03:11:36 30,69 76
79
126 FALLICK CHARLES MA 18 team ab performance 03:11:37 30,69 77
80
130 TERRAL JULIEN MB 30   03:11:49 30,65 78
81
131 GALBUSERA GUY ME 3 Lavaur vc 03:13:21 30,41 79
82
36 DANIS PASCAL MF 3 Association Omnisports Bagardoise 03:13:22 30,41 80
83
71 FOLLIOT DOMINIQUE MD 9 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:13:26 30,40 81
84
113 VAYSSET PHILIPPE MC 19 VELO CLUB ESPALIONNAIS 03:13:36 30,37 82
85
210 SAVOUE GERARD MD 10 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:14:03 30,30 83
86
10 DUCAMP XAVIER MA 19   03:14:27 30,24 84
87
44 FEDELE NICOLAS MC 20 NON LICENCIE 03:16:13 29,97 85
88
171 DUVERNY PASCAL MD 11 NL 03:16:53 29,86 86
89
34 FABRE MAX MD 12 UCDR REQUISTA 03:17:23 29,79 87
90
180 TROUPEL HERVE MC 21 ACV AURILLAC 03:17:29 29,77 88
91
124 BLAISE FRANCK MD 13 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 03:17:37 29,75 89
92
89 BONNEFOY ALAIN MF 4 VC MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CARNON 03:17:38 29,75 90
93
65 GAUBERT FRANÇOIS MC 22 cyclo saint jean d'aout 03:17:38 29,75 91
94
164 JEREMIE ALEX MB 31 TOLOSA CYCLING 03:17:38 29,75 92
95
181 ALIBERT THIERRY MC 23 NL 03:17:39 29,75 93
96
102 LEENKNECHT PHILIPPE MD 14   03:17:39 29,75 94
97
25 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MC 24   03:17:39 29,75 95
98
87 NOEL ETIENNE MC 25   03:17:40 29,75 96
99
47 TROUILLET SEBASTIEN MB 32   03:17:40 29,74 97
100
166 BESSETS ALAIN ME 4 NL 03:17:41 29,74 98
101
174 MUNOZ PATRICK MD 15 NL 03:17:41 29,74 99
102
66 BLANC YVON MF 5 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:19:10 29,52 100
103
99 MARTIN PATRICK MD 16 ECVD 03:19:38 29,45 101
104
133 PENIN PASCAL MD 17 CSO MILLAU 03:19:45 29,44 102
105
214 MARTY FRANCOIS MB 33 NL 03:19:56 29,41 103
106
178 CAPUS BRICE MB 34 NL 03:20:02 29,39 104
107
141 LAFFERRIÈRE DIDIER MC 26 CC PYRENEEN 03:20:03 29,39 105
108
51 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED MC 27 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:20:06 29,38 106
109
52 DRUILHE YVAN MD 18 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:20:16 29,36 107
110
177 BLOQUET HERVE MF 6 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:20:20 29,35 108
111
43 TOURNIER NICOLAS MB 35 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 03:20:22 29,34 109
112
136 GILLES ROLAND ME 5 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:20:24 29,34 110
113
4 CAUMEIL KEVIN MA 20   03:21:26 29,19 111
114
78 GRILLON THIERRY MD 19 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:21:58 29,11 112
115
93 JACQUEMART THIERRY MC 28 A.C.V.Aurillac 03:22:00 29,11 113
116
76 BODART PHILIPPE MD 20 expert team montauban 03:22:06 29,09 114
117
55 FERREOL ERIC MD 21   03:22:19 29,06 115
118
161 FAYRAUD MELVYN MA 21   03:22:19 29,06 116
119
2 CHABAUD ROMAIN MA 22   03:22:19 29,06 117
120
548 MORTREUX HERVE MC 29 VCBA 03:23:11 28,94 118
121
220 SOLER PHILIPPE MC 30 NL 03:25:51 28,56 119
122
64 PENARANDA RENE MF 7 AC FIGEACOISE 03:26:39 28,45 120
123
163 RIGOULOT DAVID MB 36 NL 03:26:55 28,42 121
124
49 TRINDADE LOUIS MD 22 TRINDADE UCI PRO TEAM 03:27:50 28,29 122
125
123 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MC 31   03:27:50 28,29 123
126
134 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MC 32 UCDR REQUISTA 03:27:53 28,29 124
127
100 SCHALL ANTHONY MC 33 UC REQUISTA 03:28:10 28,24 125
128
202 BONNET BERNARD MF 8 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:28:16 28,23 126
129
88 TRINDADE GUILLAUME MA 23 Trindade Union Cycliste 03:28:20 28,22 127
130
84 MARCHESIN CHRISTOPHE MC 34   03:28:27 28,21 128
131
20 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MC 35 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:28:29 28,20 129
132
83 CAPANO JEROME MC 36   03:29:13 28,10 130
133
187 ORFILA GABRIEL ME 6 APC 03:30:40 27,91 131
134
13 VISINTIN LAURENT MD 23   03:30:59 27,87 132
135
82 CAZELLES JEAN-CLAUDE MD 24 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:31:04 27,86 133
136
77 DURIGON JEAN MF 9   03:31:37 27,79 134
137
106 CHAYRIGUES KARINE FW2 1 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:33:39 27,52 3
138
107 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL MC 37 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:33:39 27,52 135
139
37 MARTY PASCAL MC 38 NON LICENCIE 03:33:43 27,51 136
140
15 ROMIGUIERE ANDRE MF 10 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:33:47 27,50 137
141
70 BOULADE JEAN MARC ME 7 TRIVISY VELO SPORT 03:34:16 27,44 138
142
153 ROLS JULIEN MA 24   03:34:20 27,43 139
143
150 ROUALDES JOËL MD 25 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:35:07 27,33 140
144
142 CARNUS CHARLES ME 8   03:35:08 27,33 141
145
149 PRIEUX JEAN MARC MD 26 UC GIEN SPORT 03:35:09 27,33 142
146
122 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FW2 2 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:35:34 27,28 4
147
27 DASSIEU MICHEL ME 9 Cyclo Club Isle Jourdain 03:35:34 27,28 143
148
157 VIRENQUE PHILIPPE MB 37   03:36:14 27,19 144
149
35 COUIC BERNARD MF 11 VSSA 03:37:04 27,09 145
150
29 GARCIA PATRICE ME 10   03:37:10 27,07 146
151
38 DELFORGE FRANCK MD 27 VELO CLUB OCCITAN 03:37:41 27,01 147
152
11 FAVALESSA JÉRÔME MC 39 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 03:37:42 27,01 148
153
69 ALBERT FABRICE MC 40 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:38:04 26,96 149
154
97 ARANGUENA THOMAS MB 38 NON LICENCIE 03:38:16 26,94 150
155
118 CHARBONNIER JOEL MC 41 TRIVISY VELO SPORT 03:39:43 26,76 151
156
218 COLON JEAN MARC MD 28 ENTETE ST PROJET 03:39:44 26,76 152
157
156 VALENTIN VINCENT MD 29   03:40:05 26,72 153
158
116 NOEL ALAIN MD 30 VELO CLUB ESPALION 03:40:38 26,65 154
159
146 VALET OLIVIER MC 42   03:43:37 26,29 155
160
92 SARRASY PATRICK MD 31 Sarc cyclo rabastens couffouleux 03:43:37 26,29 156
161
208 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME MC 43 SPORT NATURE LEVEGAS 03:45:49 26,04 157
162
50 AYRINHAC YVES MC 44 Calmont Sport Nature 03:45:49 26,04 158
163
94 VERGELY FRANCK MC 45   03:45:50 26,04 159
164
54 DAMESTOY SEBASTIEN MC 46 Calmont Sport Nature 03:47:32 25,84 160
165
68 PUJOL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 32 Trivisy Velo Sport 03:47:43 25,82 161
166
162 AULAC BERNARD MC 47 TEAM 12 03:48:30 25,73 162
167
196 GINESTE REMY MA 25 NL 03:48:46 25,70 163
168
23 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MF 12 NON LICENCIE 03:50:04 25,56 164
169
41 BARTHES CLAUDE ME 11   03:50:04 25,56 165
170
109 FROGER PATRICK MD 33   03:50:35 25,50 166
171
151 MACKOWIAK ERIC MK 1 TRI12 03:53:04 25,23 167
172
3 POITIER FRANCK MB 39 NON LICENCIE 03:53:43 25,16 168
173
111 DUFFAUD BAPTISTE MB 40   03:54:59 25,02 169
174
5 BOTELLA JEAN PIERRE MF 13 ASAT 31 03:55:04 25,01 170
175
30 BOULAGNON JEAN-PIERRE MD 34   03:55:07 25,01 171
176
154 BRU BENOIT MC 48 Calmont Sport Nature 03:55:28 24,97 172
177
19 GINESTET THIERRY MC 49   03:55:35 24,96 173
178
22 MURATET PATRICK MC 50   03:55:35 24,96 174
179
26 DOULS SEBASTIEN MC 51 SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 03:56:31 24,86 175
180
46 PREJET MARC MD 35 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 03:57:19 24,78 176
181
39 GEOFFRAY BERNARD ME 12   03:57:38 24,74 177
182
81 ARMENGAUD DANIEL MD 36   03:58:14 24,68 178
183
105 LEMERCIER HENRI MF 14   03:58:53 24,61 179
184
158 LUDIER LULIEN MB 41   04:00:56 24,40 180
185
95 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MF 15 UCDR REQUISTA 04:01:01 24,40 181
186
183 BESSET PIERRE HENRI MF 16 VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 04:01:12 24,38 182
187
21 DEPOILLY STEPHANE MC 52 NON LICENCIE 04:01:22 24,36 183
188
186 SEGOND FRANCIS MD 37 UCDR 04:01:24 24,36 184
189
147 RASO REINE FW3 2   04:01:37 24,34 5
190
558 BRIGNOLI JEAN-CLAUDE MF 17 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:02:31 24,24 185
191
108 COUCHOURON DANIEL MF 18   04:03:19 24,16 186
192
140 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MC 53   04:05:03 23,99 187
193
59 VERLAGUET PATRICE MD 38 onet velo 2000 04:05:17 23,97 188
194
194 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MD 39 VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 04:06:11 23,88 189
195
12 DELAMARE ALAIN MB 42 NON LICENCIE 04:06:34 23,85 190
196
101 LUBOZ JEAN BAPTISTE MC 54   04:07:25 23,76 191
197
67 BARASCUD THIERRY MD 40 Trivisy Velo Sport 04:10:21 23,49 192
198
42 CHAPON PHILIPE MF 19 ACTC CHANGÉ 04:11:39 23,36 193
199
1 AZAN FABRICE MC 55 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 04:14:00 23,15 194
200
16 BARTOLI-DAHAN MAELLE FW2 3 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:17:07 22,87 6
201
18 FABRE EDOUARD MC 56 NON LICENCIE 04:19:35 22,65 195
202
219 HERMET CORENTIN MA 26 NL 04:26:56 22,03 196
203
32 BARGUES MICHEL MF 20 ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS 04:27:57 21,94 197
204
33 BARGUES BERNADETTE FW3 3 ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS 04:27:57 21,94 7
205
31 GOMBERT OLIVIER MC 57   04:32:51 21,55 198
206
132 FRAYSSIGNES FREDERIC MC 58   04:35:27 21,35 199
207
8 FERNANDEZ DANIEL MD 41 ASAT 31 04:37:48 21,17 200
208
80 MAURICE MARC MD 42 UCV 04:41:08 20,92 201
209
117 LABIT COLETTE FW3 4 Fai tot petar 04:41:37 20,88 8
210
48 FONTAINE CHRISTINE FW2 4 UC31 04:43:33 20,74 9
211
7 CROS JEAN JACQUES MD 43 ASAT TISSEO 04:44:32 20,66 202
212
9 FERRY DANIEL MD 44 ASAT 31 04:45:30 20,59 203
213
6 CAILLIS CLAUDE ME 13 ASAT 31 04:48:29 20,38 204
214
14 DONAREL MAX MC 59   04:49:02 20,34 205
215
85 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MD 45 UCR 00:00:00 4,08 206
216
173 ORTEGA ALAIN MB 43 TEAM 12 00:00:00 4,08 207