OCTOGONALE AVEYRON - 20/05/2018

Circuit Alexandre Geniez - 135 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
593 GUY TITOUAN MA 1 TEAM FRIWHEEL 03:48:15 35,49 1
2
571 BONNET ADRIEN MA 2 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:48:15 35,49 2
3
646 MOLIN PRADEL ALEX MA 3 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:48:16 35,48 3
4
561 LAFFONT GUILLAUME MB 1 AS MURET CYCLISTE Dietnperf 03:48:17 35,48 4
5
589 GENIEZ MATTHIEU MB 2 team ab performance 03:48:17 35,48 5
6
601 GUYOT MAXIME MA 4 V.C. Villefranche Beaujolais 03:48:18 35,48 6
7
630 COUMET BERTRAND MB 3 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERE DE BIGORE 03:48:19 35,48 7
8
648 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 4 TOULOUSE BIKE 03:48:20 35,47 8
9
590 MATHIEU STEPHANE MB 5 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 03:50:31 35,14 9
10
626 SANVICENTE LILIAN MB 6 CC MARMANDE 47 03:53:53 34,63 10
11
592 VERNHES SEBASTIEN MB 7 team ab performance 03:54:17 34,57 11
12
591 RAYNAL DAVID MB 8 team ab performance 04:01:49 33,49 12
13
534 BLANC ALEXANDRE MC 1 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 04:02:54 33,35 13
14
643 GARCIA GUILLAUME MB 9 NL 04:03:13 33,30 14
15
588 DELERIS GERMAIN MB 10 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 04:03:14 33,30 15
16
604 HUVELLE FREDERIC MC 2   04:03:14 33,30 16
17
615 PONT PATRICE MC 3 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 04:03:29 33,27 17
18
629 GIBAUD MATHIEU MB 11 EQUIPE CMI 04:05:47 32,96 18
19
549 SABOT GERMAIN MB 12   04:07:19 32,75 19
20
597 BONNET JEAN LUC MC 4 TEAM GSO 04:07:21 32,75 20
21
578 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 5 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 04:07:21 32,75 21
22
581 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN MA 5 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:07:22 32,74 22
23
513 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 13 TOILOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE 04:07:25 32,74 23
24
567 VALETTE JEAN LOUIS MD 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:07:34 32,72 24
25
620 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MB 14 VELO CLUB CAMBRONNAIS 04:08:49 32,55 25
26
568 DAUDE MATTHIEU MB 15 ACV AURILLAC 04:08:50 32,55 26
27
527 BOYRIE JEAN-PIERRE MC 6 velo pau 64 04:09:11 32,51 27
28
516 POUGET PATRICK MD 2 ACVAurillac 04:09:13 32,50 28
29
640 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE MC 7 UC NAURCOIS 04:11:38 32,19 29
30
586 BURDACK LUDOVIC MB 16 team ab performance 04:12:22 32,10 30
31
639 JONLOUX PIERRE MB 17 ACVA 04:13:55 31,90 31
32
525 DANET MICKAEL MB 18 US MONTAUBAN cyclisme DN2 04:13:57 31,89 32
33
623 DELMAS THIERRY MD 3 BLAYE LES MIMES 04:14:17 31,85 33
34
563 SERVAES LUC MD 4 escapade 47 saint-sylvestre 04:16:00 31,64 34
35
503 THUERY PAUL MA 6   04:16:04 31,63 35
36
635 VERNIS FRANCK MC 8 EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 04:19:49 31,18 36
37
518 MASSET MAX MD 5 Vélo Club Lignièrois 04:20:48 31,06 37
38
559 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 9 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:22:04 30,91 38
39
579 LAFORGUE GÉRÉMIE MA 7   04:22:06 30,90 39
40
638 PENOT XAVIER MC 10 BALMA VELO SPRINT 04:22:33 30,85 40
41
602 LAUSSEL PIERRE ME 1 VELO SPORT SAINT AFRICAIN 04:22:39 30,84 41
42
600 CULLET ALAIN MD 6 Team Black Devil 04:22:46 30,82 42
43
596 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 2   04:22:49 30,82 43
44
617 THYERRY SEBASTIEN MC 11 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 04:22:57 30,80 44
45
560 CAYRON STÉPHANE MC 12 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 04:22:59 30,80 45
46
553 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 7 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:23:15 30,77 46
47
644 AZCON ROGER MD 8 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:23:37 30,73 47
48
509 BARTHES REMI MA 8 TOAC 04:24:28 30,63 48
49
650 PAROLIN FRANCK MB 19 UNIK BIKE 04:24:28 30,63 49
50
552 POSER ALEXANDRE MA 9 union sportive gontaud 04:28:02 30,22 50
51
517 FREBY PHILIPPE MC 13   04:28:16 30,19 51
52
504 QUESTROY FRÉDÉRIC MC 14 TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY 04:28:54 30,12 52
53
618 COURNEDE FABIEN MC 15   04:29:38 30,04 53
54
624 SOUYRIS THIERRY MC 16 NL 04:30:05 29,99 54
55
610 BAYLE GILLES MD 9 BOZSPORT NATURE 04:30:26 29,95 55
56
523 CARMES BERTRAND MB 20 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:31:32 29,83 56
57
545 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 10 VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS 04:32:22 29,74 57
58
614 AIMAR PATRICK ME 3 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 04:33:34 29,61 58
59
598 GERBAIL CLAUDE ME 4 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:33:37 29,60 59
60
583 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 10 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:33:39 29,60 60
61
594 FONTEIN ERNA FW2 1 APC 04:33:41 29,59 1
62
649 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MC 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 04:33:42 29,59 61
63
621 FICHOU FLORENT MB 21 CCC31 CASTANET 04:34:22 29,52 62
64
542 FABRE ROLAND MF 1 st chely cyclisme 04:34:43 29,48 63
65
528 DEYRAT PATRICE MD 11   04:38:32 29,08 64
66
577 MAGNE PIERRE MF 2 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 04:38:33 29,08 65
67
550 MARTIN YANNICK MB 22 TEAM EXPER'CYCLE 04:38:36 29,07 66
68
595 SAURIAT THIERRY MC 18 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 04:38:41 29,06 67
69
625 LARRE EVA FW1 1 NL 04:38:47 29,05 2
70
608 ARGUEL OLIVIER MC 19   04:38:47 29,05 68
71
616 LEDUC VINCENT MC 20 ASSOCIATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 04:43:13 28,60 69
72
607 FLEYS JÉRÔME MC 21 apc aveyron 04:43:13 28,60 70
73
565 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE MC 22   04:43:21 28,59 71
74
506 DESPLATS MICHEL MD 12 NON LICENCIE 04:44:04 28,51 72
75
609 HOSPITAL ANDRE ME 5 APC 04:44:04 28,51 73
76
632 LAGALIE JEAN CLAUDE MD 13 BOZ SPORT NATURE 04:44:07 28,51 74
77
546 RENAULT THIERRY MD 14 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 04:44:08 28,51 75
78
606 LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 15   04:44:12 28,50 76
79
633 ALAUX JEAN YVES MC 23 BOZ SPORT NATURE 04:44:15 28,50 77
80
519 ZOUANIA BARRY MC 24 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 04:44:36 28,46 78
81
526 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 25 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:44:43 28,45 79
82
551 DURAND SIMON MC 26 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:45:19 28,39 80
83
575 CHELEUX ERIC MD 16 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BAGNERES 04:45:42 28,35 81
84
508 PUJADE NICOLAS MB 23   04:46:07 28,31 82
85
544 BEDEL GERALD MF 3 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 04:46:15 28,30 83
86
570 ROUX BENJAMIN MA 11 CV MONTASTRUC 04:46:20 28,29 84
87
541 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 27 UC REQUISTA 04:46:25 28,28 85
88
619 BABEN FRANCOIS MC 28 CAC CYCLISME 04:46:31 28,27 86
89
628 DANDRE ERIC MD 17 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 04:46:46 28,25 87
90
537 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MD 18 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 04:47:09 28,21 88
91
573 MADDEN SEAN MD 19   04:47:34 28,17 89
92
580 LAURENS FRANCK MD 20   04:48:19 28,09 90
93
520 OLIVIER THOMAS MC 29 NON LICENCIE 04:49:41 27,96 91
94
557 GARCIA RICHARD MD 21 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:50:46 27,86 92
95
599 MAIZEL CLEMENT MB 24 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 04:52:24 27,70 93
96
622 BRUEL MARC MD 22 NL 04:52:24 27,70 94
97
612 FURTON ALAIN ME 6   04:52:57 27,65 95
98
613 JULIAN JEAN-MICHEL MD 23 ASAT SPORT AVENTURE 04:52:57 27,65 96
99
641 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL MD 24 RABASTENS 04:53:02 27,64 97
100
572 LEBAS GUILLAUME MC 30 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 04:54:32 27,50 98
101
566 MILHAU PHILIPPE MD 25 vc laissac 04:54:32 27,50 99
102
538 LAFONT PIERRE MF 4 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 04:55:00 27,46 100
103
515 DAHAN JOSEPH MC 31 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:58:10 27,16 101
104
555 DIAS RAMOS PAULO MC 32 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:59:08 27,08 102
105
511 VALAT VINCENT MA 12 Rodez Bike 04:59:09 27,08 103
106
642 CORMOULS DIDIER MC 33 BOZ SPORT NATURE 04:59:52 27,01 104
107
627 LEBRETON YVES MF 5 NL 04:59:52 27,01 105
108
564 BERNES OLIVIER MC 34 cyclosport tonneins 05:00:15 26,98 106
109
611 SOLIS STEPHAN MC 35   05:00:22 26,97 107
110
645 ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS XAVIER MB 25 CYCLO SAINT COUBES 05:03:51 26,66 108
111
584 THOMAS THIERRY MD 26 CCM 47 05:04:31 26,60 109
112
501 LAGASSE LIONEL MB 26 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 05:04:53 26,57 110
113
556 BLANC PATRICE MD 27   05:05:13 26,54 111
114
543 GIRERD BERNARD ME 7 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 05:09:58 26,13 112
115
533 GARNIER PATRICE MD 28 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:11:07 26,04 113
116
634 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MC 36 NL 05:11:56 25,97 114
117
514 TREMOLET BENOIT MC 37   05:12:05 25,95 115
118
531 TISON FRANCOIS MB 27 TRI12 05:12:26 25,93 116
119
540 BERSAC GUILLAUME MC 38 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 05:14:44 25,73 117
120
603 CRESPO YANNICK MB 28 Sport causse aventure / VCAN Firmi 05:14:55 25,72 118
121
574 DAGES DUBERTRAND PIERRE MD 29 LAVAUR V C 05:15:07 25,70 119
122
576 PEZET JACQUES MF 6 TEAM BONNAT 91 05:19:17 25,37 120
123
554 GINER BRUNO MD 30 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 05:19:23 25,36 121
124
535 DURAND DAVID MC 39 Team Culture Vélo Castres 05:24:38 24,95 122
125
536 CHAIGNEAU ANTOINE MD 31   05:25:24 24,89 123
126
569 FAU DENIS ME 8 ASSOCIATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 05:29:37 24,57 124
127
605 MONESTIER BRUNO MD 32   05:31:11 24,46 125
128
647 FAGES CLEMENT MB 29 NL 05:32:51 24,33 126
129
547 FABBRI FLAVIO MF 7   05:33:02 24,32 127
130
530 BROQUIER JEAN MF 8 Roue d'or de Brignoles 05:33:26 24,29 128
131
507 GARDES JEAN-PAUL ME 9 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 05:40:09 23,81 129
132
636 MANCZAK PHILIPPE ME 10 VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:41:22 23,73 130
133
637 MANCZAK ARNAULT MB 30 NL 05:44:07 23,54 131
134
502 BIZOULLIER FABIEN MC 40 UCJT 05:44:47 23,49 132
135
512 FOUILLE LOIC MD 33 NON LICENCIE 05:49:06 23,20 133
136
587 LABRUNÉE MARC MB 31 La Pyrénéenne 05:51:18 23,06 134
137
585 LABRUNÉE GÉRARD MF 9 La Pyrénéenne 05:52:00 23,01 135
138
539 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 1 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:52:42 22,97 3
139
532 SANMARTIN CÉDRIC MB 32   05:54:00 22,88 136
140
631 DEGAUQUET PASCAL MD 34 CC CASTANET 00:00:00 5,63 137