Marathon du Cognac - 08/11/2008

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Club/ville Vit. min/Km
1 568 INGLES Francis MSE 02:34:09 1 1 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 16,4 03:39
2 146 PLOIX Ghislain MV1 02:38:42 2 1 Montois - Stade Montois 16,0 03:45
3 296 RENOUF Vincent MSE 02:39:46 3 2 Badfel 86 15,8 03:47
4 550 BLAINEAU Jean Francois MV1 02:44:11 4 2 Jarnac Athletisme 15,4 03:53
5 446 COMBOT Bruno MV1 02:45:13 5 3 Plouenan Speederien 15,3 03:54
6 283 PETORIN Jean francois MV1 02:46:59 6 4 Tonnaquois Athletisme 15,2 03:57
7 113 SEGUIN Thierry MV1 02:48:43 7 5 "Broud AthlÃ&Copy;Tic Club" 15,0 03:59
8 547 VISSE Thierry MV1 02:49:56 8 6 Plassac Ca 14,9 04:01
9 539 LE CORVELLEC Guy MV1 02:54:29 9 7 33 Adrenaline 14,5 04:08
10 177 GODEFROY Olivier MV1 02:54:29 10 8 Cantenay Epinard 14,5 04:08
11 309 BACON Erwann MSE 02:56:26 11 3 Nantes 14,3 04:10
12 76 LELIEVRE Gerard MV3 02:56:48 12 1 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 14,3 04:11
13 55 DARCHE Patrick MV2 02:56:55 13 1 Bordeaux Chr 14,3 04:11
14 317 BRETAUD Frederic MSE 02:57:57 14 4 Plassac Ca 14,2 04:13
15 137 GRANTAIS Bruno MV1 02:59:05 15 9 Bourgueil 14,1 04:14
16 46 DUPONT Olivier MSE 02:59:18 16 5 Aubusson Ea 14,1 04:14
17 538 SPARFEL Jean marie MV2 03:01:17 17 2 Libourne As 14,0 04:17
18 187 VIGNAIS Sebastien MSE 03:04:27 18 6 Lisieux, Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers 13,7 04:22
19 73 GRANGER Daniel MV2 03:04:50 19 3 Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex 13,7 04:22
20 193 BOUTELANT Stephane MV1 03:05:31 20 10 Niort 13,6 04:23
21 579 CHARTIER Joel MV2 03:05:45 21 4 Vivonne Loisirs 13,6 04:24
22 494 DESLANDES Herve MV1 03:05:47 22 11 Cognac 13,6 04:24
23 503 BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine MV1 03:06:04 23 12 Bordeaux 13,6 04:24
24 377 DABIN Christophe MV1 03:07:14 24 13 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 13,5 04:26
25 512 BRAUD Michel MSE 03:08:27 25 7 Chatou 13,4 04:27
26 513 NEF Dany MSE 03:08:28 26 8 Argenteuil 13,4 04:27
27 201 PUBERT Eric MSE 03:08:55 27 9 Spiridon Crechois 13,4 04:28
28 211 MILLET Fabrice MSE 03:09:10 28 10 Longjumeau 13,4 04:28
29 97 TREGUER Bernard MV3 03:09:12 29 2 Saint Pierre Athletisme Brest 13,4 04:29
30 102 TARNAUD Louis MV2 03:09:27 30 5 St Just Le Martel 13,4 04:29
31 431 PITELET Patrice MV1 03:09:40 31 14 Aubiere Amicale Laique 13,3 04:29
32 492 COLMAR Sylvain MV1 03:09:52 32 15 Balzac 13,3 04:30
33 196 VOUZELAUD Michel MV1 03:09:55 33 16 Valeo As 13,3 04:30
34 131 DELAS Jean Michel MV1 03:10:11 34 17 Libourne 13,3 04:30
35 508 GRASSET Alain MV2 03:11:24 35 6 Breuillet 13,2 04:32
36 127 MAUZOLE Andre MV1 03:11:29 36 18 Mery Sur Oise Us 13,2 04:32
37 297 REDON Jean louis MV2 03:11:54 37 7 Pessac 13,2 04:32
38 165 BONNIER Didier MV1 03:12:04 38 19 Conflans Ste Honorine 13,2 04:33
39 237 DANIEL Patrice MSE 03:12:27 39 11 Erges Vras Court 13,2 04:33
40 551 ROUX Philippe MV1 03:12:31 40 20 Jarnac Athletisme 13,1 04:33
41 474 LAXALDE Frederic MV1 03:12:37 41 21 Saint Pee Sur Nivelle 13,1 04:33
42 235 LAFONTAN Jean marie MV1 03:12:44 42 22 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 13,1 04:34
43 385 MAROLLEAU Damien MSE 03:13:23 43 12 Moncoutant Asptt 13,1 04:34
44 257 GUILLON Philippe MV1 03:14:35 44 23 Vivonne Loisirs 13,0 04:36
45 256 PIVETEAU Charles MV2 03:15:32 45 8 Kekes Du Bocage Les 12,9 04:38
46 190 ROBERT Gino Michel MV2 03:15:36 46 9 Saint Joseph 12,9 04:38
47 128 FERRINI SAFTY Ambre MSE 03:16:30 47 13 Bs8 4Jx Bristol 12,9 04:39
48 173 BOHIC Gerard MV1 03:18:13 48 24 Gemozac, Entreprise Graviere Et Giraud 12,8 04:41
49 387 JOULIN Philippe MV1 03:18:20 49 25 Chace 12,8 04:42
50 501 POURPAIN Michel MV1 03:18:21 50 26 Beauvais Nestle 12,8 04:42
51 351 BRISEPIERRE Jean yves MV1 03:18:31 51 27 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 12,8 04:42
52 337 REIGNIER Jean francois MV2 03:18:47 52 10 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 12,7 04:42
53 517 NYS Philippe MV2 03:18:59 53 11 Ronchin Athletic Club 12,7 04:42
54 396 THEBAUD Sylvain MSE 03:19:16 54 14 Orvault 12,7 04:43
55 395 LOUSTAUD Dominique MV1 03:19:22 55 28 St Martin Le Vieux 12,7 04:43
56 478 GOUGEUL Monique FV1 03:19:23 1 1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 12,7 04:43
57 314 MARSAULT Francois MV2 03:19:48 56 12 Spiridon Crechois 12,7 04:44
58 194 NOUGAROLIS Didier MV2 03:20:22 57 13 Aulos 12,6 04:44
59 477 LEVEAU Jacques MV1 03:20:31 58 29 Regneville Sur Mer 12,6 04:45
60 536 ROUGIER Alain MV1 03:20:49 59 30 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 12,6 04:45
61 401 VIAUD Marie Claire FV1 03:21:43 2 2 Thiers Sa 12,5 04:46
62 440 CATAN Jules MV2 03:21:44 60 14 Saint Mard 12,5 04:46
63 287 BERLAND Alain MV1 03:21:44 61 31 Spiridon Crechois 12,5 04:46
64 70 PICHARD Vincent MSE 03:21:57 62 15 Pithiviers 12,5 04:47
65 231 POGUT Nicolas MSE 03:22:09 63 16 Niort Sapeur Pompier 12,5 04:47
66 274 MORISSET Michel MV2 03:23:05 64 15 Balan Mire 12,5 04:48
67 74 SAVARY Alain MV3 03:23:08 65 3 Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex 12,5 04:48
68 469 AUBREE Irene FSE 03:23:14 3 1 Plassac Ca 12,5 04:49
69 588 SELOI Emmanuel MV1 03:23:47 66 32 Domessin 12,4 04:49
70 566 MORIN Patrick MV3 03:23:54 67 4 Barret Fraternelle De 12,4 04:49
71 515 PETIT Helene FV1 03:24:20 4 3 95 Cesame 12,4 04:50
72 264 MALMANCHE Alain MV2 03:24:22 68 16 Plassac Ca 12,4 04:50
73 115 HUBERT Thierry MV1 03:24:37 69 33 Massy 12,4 04:50
74 394 CERTAIN Emmanuel MSE 03:25:10 70 17 St Vincent Sur L 12,3 04:51
75 170 LEDEM Alain MV1 03:25:15 71 34 Plouhnec 12,3 04:51
76 355 BAC Andre MV3 03:25:15 72 5 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 12,3 04:51
77 312 DESPLAT Thierry MSE 03:25:32 73 18 Manthelan 12,3 04:52
78 578 DESCAT Bruno MV1 03:25:38 74 35 Auxerre Aj 12,3 04:52
79 500 BENQUET Stephane MSE 03:26:00 75 19 St Andre De Cubzac 12,3 04:52
80 505 DESBRAUX Georges MV2 03:26:33 76 17 Saint Vrain 12,3 04:53
81 384 RABUSSIER Bruno MV1 03:26:51 77 36 Smarves 12,2 04:54
82 200 BEVOUT David MSE 03:26:52 78 20 Briec Galouperien 12,2 04:54
83 497 LAGARDE Regis MSE 03:27:01 79 21 Paunat 12,2 04:54
84 180 SCOUARNEC Sidonie FSE 03:27:13 5 2 Saint Nazaire 12,2 04:54
85 528 GONZALES Yannick MSE 03:27:17 80 22 Royan Triath Club 12,2 04:54
86 372 CHARBEAU Etienne MSE 03:27:17 81 23 Royan Triath Club 12,2 04:54
87 514 PETIT Eric MV1 03:27:29 82 37 95 Cesame 12,2 04:55
88 160 LALLEMAND Marc MV2 03:27:43 83 18 Villiers S/V 12,2 04:55
89 293 CORMIER Jean Louis MV1 03:28:07 84 38 Champniers 12,2 04:55
90 532 PAQUETTE Severine FV1 03:28:21 6 4 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 12,2 04:56
91 54 HURSON Christian MV2 03:28:21 85 19 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 12,2 04:56
92 318 PORCHER Thierry MSE 03:28:36 86 24 St Medard De Mussidan Al 12,1 04:56
93 397 DELANGEAS Jean claude MV2 03:28:40 87 20 La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet 12,1 04:56
94 214 BOISSINOT Jean marie MV2 03:28:45 88 21 Kekes Du Bocage Les 12,1 04:56
95 576 LANGLADE Roger MV3 03:28:46 89 6 Limoges Legrand Feytiat As 12,1 04:56
96 114 MOUNIER Michel MV3 03:29:05 90 7 Lamballe 12,1 04:57
97 300 DUPONT Bruno MSE 03:29:08 91 25 Challain/Loire As 12,1 04:57
98 294 HUSSON Antoine MV2 03:29:13 92 22 Niort 12 14 12,1 04:57
99 545 MANDIN Philippe MV2 03:29:13 93 23 Loches Adc 12,1 04:57
100 176 HERAULT Bruno MV1 03:29:21 94 39 Cantenay Epinard 12,1 04:57
101 363 BUREL Robert MV2 03:29:22 95 24 Etrelles 12,1 04:57
102 47 VAUTIER Jean noel MV1 03:29:23 96 40 Mery Sur Oise Us 12,1 04:57
103 248 TESSIER Pascal MV1 03:29:28 97 41 Saumur 12,1 04:57
104 569 PALMA Raphael MSE 03:29:29 98 26 Prigonrieux 12,1 04:57
105 553 POL Jean luc MV1 03:29:52 99 42 Cognac Courvoisier 12,1 04:58
106 243 LE BEC Gilbert MV1 03:30:11 100 43 Erges Vras Court 12,0 04:58
107 267 HARANT Fabrice MV1 03:30:25 101 44 Montbron Rando Passion 12,0 04:59
108 524 BONNEFOUS Bernard MV2 03:31:00 102 25 Caumont 12,0 05:00
109 26 GRISEL Thierry MV1 03:31:10 103 45 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 12,0 05:00
110 509 CHARDIN Eric MV1 03:31:46 104 46 Kekes Du Bocage Les 12,0 05:01
111 100 DUPONT Olivier MV1 03:31:46 105 47 Brie Comte Robert 12,0 05:01
112 307 BERNALEAU Fabrice MV1 03:31:51 106 48 Berson 12,0 05:01
113 572 MAHEO Cedric MSE 03:32:08 107 27 Thivernal Grignon 11,9 05:01
114 540 PERROT Guy MSE 03:32:10 108 28 Poitiers 11,9 05:01
115 303 GANNE Jean Michel MV2 03:32:32 109 26 St Jean De Liversay 11,9 05:02
116 423 DECROIX Gauthier MSE 03:32:36 110 29 Tonnay Charente Club 11,9 05:02
117 139 FAGNOUX Thierry MV1 03:32:52 111 49 Castelnau Medoc 11,9 05:02
118 404 FABEL Albert MV2 03:33:07 112 27 Chateauroux 11,9 05:03
119 12 LORIDANT Patrick MV1 03:33:32 113 50 Saint Ciers Sur Gironde 11,9 05:03
120 534 FETIS Robert MV2 03:33:46 114 28 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 11,8 05:03
121 197 MAINVIS Yann MSE 03:33:48 115 30 Malay Le Grand 11,8 05:04
122 71 LEFEBVRE Francois MV2 03:33:57 116 29 Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex 11,8 05:04
123 156 PALMIERI Lorenzo MV2 03:34:03 117 30 Belgian Jogging Boy 11,8 05:04
124 261 SALZAT Bernard MV3 03:34:27 118 8 Jurignac 11,8 05:04
125 30 BOUTIN Alain MV3 03:34:29 119 9 Poitiers Ctp 11,8 05:04
126 364 GARAULT Dominique MV2 03:34:50 120 31 Etrelles 11,8 05:05
127 380 TIRTON Jean michel MV1 03:35:04 121 51 Mouthiers Ac 11,8 05:05
128 107 CHATELLIER Stephane MSE 03:35:06 122 31 Reze 11,8 05:05
129 21 HEBERT Jean Marc MSE 03:35:11 123 32 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 11,8 05:05
130 403 BOISSON Dominique MV2 03:35:49 124 32 Cognac 11,7 05:06
131 171 DUSSOUCHAUD Christian MV2 03:35:50 125 33 Limoges 11,7 05:06
132 473 DUPONT Etienne MV2 03:36:12 126 34 Caen 11,7 05:07
133 218 BERTAUD Michel MV1 03:36:14 127 52 Plassac Ca 11,7 05:07
134 476 CHIRON Gilles MV1 03:36:37 128 53 Poitiers 11,7 05:08
135 14 GUILLET Stephane MV1 03:37:31 129 54 Aureilhan Asc 11,6 05:09
136 587 DOSSARD 587 MSE 03:37:42 130 33   11,6 05:09
137 153 NECHELPUT Jean marie MV3 03:38:01 131 10 Belgian Jogging Boy 11,6 05:10
138 345 PONS Georges MV2 03:38:20 132 35 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 11,6 05:10
139 72 GUERIN Rene MV2 03:38:30 133 36 Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex 11,6 05:10
140 245 RAGUENES Gilbert MV2 03:38:39 134 37 Erges Vras Court 11,6 05:10
141 574 DE ST DENIS Dominique MV1 03:39:18 135 55 Coutance 11,5 05:11
142 461 HERVOUET Claudine FV2 03:39:31 7 1 Nord Vendee Athletisme 11,5 05:12
143 324 SEMELIER David MSE 03:39:32 136 34 Niort 11,5 05:12
144 285 COMBARD Jean luc MV1 03:39:35 137 56 Brie 11,5 05:12
145 244 MEVEL Jean yves MV1 03:39:41 138 57 Erges Vras Court 11,5 05:12
146 179 THOREL Sebastien MSE 03:39:56 139 35 Saint Nazaire 11,5 05:12
147 400 GEFFRIAUD Christophe MV1 03:40:06 140 58 Nersac 11,5 05:12
148 333 HOUEL Bertrand MV1 03:40:39 141 59 Sernaise Asls 11,5 05:13
149 519 MARTINET Irene FV1 03:40:41 8 5 Gensac La Pallue 11,5 05:13
150 325 MORIN Jerome MV1 03:41:07 142 60 Niort 11,4 05:14
151 520 MINQUOY Romain MSE 03:41:09 143 36 Lesparre Club Triathlon De 11,4 05:14
152 458 LOGEAIS Hugues MV2 03:41:27 144 38 Barret Fraternelle De 11,4 05:14
153 123 CLUTOT Jean Marc MV1 03:41:41 145 61 Bignoux 11,4 05:15
154 75 LOPEZ Francis MV1 03:41:42 146 62 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 11,4 05:15
155 232 BOUHET Joel MV2 03:41:45 147 39 Vouneuil Sous Biard, Les Fondus 11,4 05:15
156 370 SPITERI Pierre MV2 03:41:53 148 40 Leognan 11,4 05:15
157 95 LAPEYRE Jean MV3 03:42:03 149 11 Kekes Du Bocage Les 11,4 05:15
158 140 FAGNOUX Cecile FSE 03:42:04 9 3 Castelnau Medoc 11,4 05:15
159 93 POUTEAU Andre MV2 03:42:05 150 41 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 11,4 05:15
160 259 JOMARD Philippe MV3 03:42:17 151 12 La Teste De Buch 11,4 05:16
161 419 SCHNEIDER Eric MV1 03:42:34 152 63 Asla Peugeot Citroen 11,4 05:16
162 340 RANDO Christiane FV1 03:42:45 10 6 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 11,4 05:16
163 343 RAMEAU Gerard MV2 03:42:45 153 42 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 11,4 05:16
164 350 GUYOT Gilles MV2 03:42:46 154 43 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 11,4 05:16
165 278 RICARANT Alain MV2 03:42:47 155 44 Merois Accro Pattes 11,4 05:16
166 402 BOISSON Chrystelle FV1 03:42:47 11 7 Cognac 11,4 05:16
167 279 RABEAU Nadia FV1 03:42:49 12 8 Merois Accro Pattes 11,4 05:16
168 479 LE GAL Thierry MV1 03:43:17 156 64 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 11,3 05:17
169 175 PASQUET Joel MV1 03:43:19 157 65 Kekes Du Bocage Les 11,3 05:17
170 289 PORTAIS Jean yves MV2 03:43:20 158 45 Domalain 11,3 05:17
171 556 FOUCAUD Thierry MV2 03:43:22 159 46 Limousin 11,3 05:17
172 253 AIRIAU Yvonnick MV2 03:43:30 160 47 Nord Vendee Athletisme 11,3 05:17
173 489 POIRIER Christian MV1 03:43:33 161 66 Villenave D Ornon 11,3 05:17
174 143 RULLIER Jean Francois MV1 03:43:47 162 67 Poitou, Les Lents Du Poitou 11,3 05:18
175 463 ARMENTE Camille MES 03:43:51 163 1 Royan Triath Club 11,3 05:18
176 302 FARGEAS Olivier MSE 03:44:44 164 37 Limoges Rcm 11,3 05:19
177 96 HAUMON Jean claude MV2 03:45:07 165 48 St Jean De Boiseau 11,2 05:20
178 430 SIROT Bruno MV1 03:45:07 166 68 Poitiers Saft 11,2 05:20
179 133 LEBERT Bruno MV1 03:45:22 167 69 Savigne L Eveque 11,2 05:20
180 288 BOUROLLEAU Gerard MV1 03:45:32 168 70 Spiridon Crechois 11,2 05:20
181 44 LANGLAIS Jean paul MV2 03:45:36 169 49 Laille Courir 11,2 05:20
182 382 RIFFAUD Thierry MV1 03:45:39 170 71 Km 42 11,2 05:20
183 270 RANGE Thierry MV1 03:45:42 171 72 St Just Le Martel 11,2 05:20
184 57 BLANCHARD Anthony MSE 03:45:42 172 38 Celles Sur Belle 11,2 05:20
185 154 VERSCHUEREN Jean marie MV2 03:45:43 173 50 7131 Waudrez 11,2 05:20
186 527 LELEU Serge MV2 03:45:48 174 51 Le Haillan 11,2 05:21
187 481 HERAUD Christophe MV1 03:45:50 175 73 Blanquefort 11,2 05:21
188 134 MONTFORT Herv MV2 03:46:01 176 52 St Meme Les Carrieres 11,2 05:21
189 281 GOBBI Olivier MSE 03:46:02 177 39 Angelu Taldea 11,2 05:21
190 282 BERASSEN Fabrice MSE 03:46:02 178 40 Angelu Taldea 11,2 05:21
191 42 BRIZE Michel MV3 03:46:20 179 13   11,2 05:21
192 546 ANACLET Mickael MSE 03:47:09 180 41 Compreignac 11,1 05:23
193 580 BRISTIEL Joel MV2 03:47:20 181 53 Ergue Gaberic 11,1 05:23
194 521 GORIE Georges MV2 03:47:29 182 54 Lesparre Club Triathlon De 11,1 05:23
195 352 DANTAS Joseph MV2 03:47:34 183 55 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 11,1 05:23
196 227 DUCHIRON Jerome MSE 03:47:37 184 42 Monthorillon 11,1 05:23
197 224 GIROUX David MSE 03:47:43 185 43 Bellerive Sur Allier 11,1 05:23
198 103 COMPOINT Alain MV1 03:47:51 186 74 Eymoutiers 11,1 05:24
199 522 GIRARD Alain MV3 03:47:52 187 14 St Palais Sur Mer Ac 11,1 05:24
200 172 DOUDARD Leandre MV2 03:47:53 188 56 Montaudin 11,1 05:24
201 439 LE BEC Eliane FV1 03:47:54 13 9 Renanaise Foulee 11,1 05:24
202 537 KEREBEL Pierre MV1 03:47:54 189 75 Renanaise Foulee 11,1 05:24
203 486 VALOT Pascal MV2 03:47:54 190 57 Renanaise Foulee 11,1 05:24
204 198 MAHE Yvan MV1 03:47:54 191 76 Renanaise Foulee 11,1 05:24
205 277 SAUGER Pascal MV1 03:48:06 192 77 Merois Accro Pattes 11,1 05:24
206 206 MALLECOT Jean jacques MSE 03:48:07 193 44 Change 11,1 05:24
207 563 BAUFFRETON Jean marc MV2 03:48:12 194 58 La Chapelle Des Pots 11,1 05:24
208 453 ARASZKIEWIRZ Gerard MV2 03:48:14 195 59 Beauvais Nestle 11,1 05:24
209 586 JAGUT Jean Francois MV2 03:48:19 196 60 Vannes 11,1 05:24
210 357 LAURENT Andree FV2 03:48:19 14 2 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 11,1 05:24
211 105 HERAULT Xavier MV1 03:48:24 197 78 Vivonne Loisirs 11,1 05:24
212 368 ROBIN Etienne MV1 03:48:43 198 79 Vouneuil Sous Biard 11,1 05:25
213 252 HUCTEAU Gerard MV2 03:49:17 199 61 Courant 11,0 05:26
214 158 MAROU Francois MV1 03:49:24 200 80 Pechbusque 11,0 05:26
215 8 GRANGER Patrice MV1 03:49:48 201 81 Paulin Jogging Team 11,0 05:26
216 43 DUBREUIL Dominique MV1 03:50:24 202 82 Laille Courir 11,0 05:27
217 305 ANDRIEUX Robert MV1 03:50:37 203 83 Chateaubernard 11,0 05:27
218 174 MARTINET Jean luc MV1 03:50:51 204 84 Canejan Athletisme 11,0 05:28
219 535 DUTOT Sebastien MSE 03:50:55 205 45 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 11,0 05:28
220 399 POUPARD Thierry MV2 03:50:59 206 62 Port Des Barques 11,0 05:28
221 389 GUILLAUME Regis MSE 03:51:18 207 46 Treffendel 10,9 05:28
222 225 DELALE Jacky MSE 03:51:26 208 47 Cognac Taransaud 10,9 05:29
223 199 GRELAUD Didier MV1 03:51:27 209 85 Gensac La Pallue 10,9 05:29
224 265 PENNEC Rene MV2 03:51:33 210 63 Blanquefort Esb Oxygene 10,9 05:29
225 485 LE BRIGAND Gilles MV1 03:51:35 211 86 Blanquefort Esb Oxygene 10,9 05:29
226 393 THOMAS Thierry MV2 03:51:37 212 64 Blanquefort 10,9 05:29
227 276 REGNIER Jean francois MV1 03:51:43 213 87 Niort 12 14 10,9 05:29
228 548 FOURNET Laurent MV1 03:51:53 214 88 Verneuil Sur Vienne 10,9 05:29
229 428 SABOURAULT Pascal MV1 03:52:07 215 89 Tonnay Charente Club 10,9 05:30
230 208 IMER Morad MSE 03:52:09 216 48 Bondy 10,9 05:30
231 147 GIRAUD Eric MV2 03:52:13 217 65 100 Bornards Charentais 10,9 05:30
232 435 JOUANNE Marie clotilde FSE 03:52:15 15 4 Verson 10,9 05:30
233 381 TROGER Jerome MSE 03:52:16 218 49 Mouthiers Ac 10,9 05:30
234 422 COSTEDOAT Luc MSE 03:52:17 219 50 Tonnay Charente Club 10,9 05:30
235 316 BOUYER Monica FV3 03:52:24 16 1 Salignac Sur Charente 10,9 05:30
236 223 RIVIERE Pascal MV2 03:52:36 220 66 Kekes Du Bocage Les 10,9 05:30
237 526 PIED Herve MV3 03:52:41 221 15 Vasles 10,9 05:30
238 188 COTTO Sylvain MSE 03:52:48 222 51 Lecousse 10,9 05:31
239 390 TILLET Robert MV2 03:52:53 223 67 Artannes/Indre 10,9 05:31
240 106 DE SOUSA FERNANDES Deo linda FV2 03:52:56 17 3 Cognac 10,9 05:31
241 471 LE GOAS Benjamin MSE 03:53:34 224 52 La Bruffiere 10,8 05:32
242 375 LEBRUN Roland MV2 03:53:42 225 68 Montreuil Sur Ille 10,8 05:32
243 255 PAQUIER Raymond MV2 03:53:46 226 69 Kekes Du Bocage Les 10,8 05:32
244 65 LEROY Loic MV1 03:53:57 227 90 Chateau Gontier 10,8 05:32
245 109 TARRAGO TORMES Dominique MSE 03:54:08 228 53 Saint Martin De Laye 10,8 05:32
246 311 OUVRARD Eric MV1 03:54:10 229 91 Sigournais 10,8 05:32
247 11 ANNE Sebastien MSE 03:54:24 230 54 Courseulles Running 10,8 05:33
248 258 RENAUD Jerome MSE 03:54:40 231 55 Royan Triath Club 10,8 05:33
249 571 TRUFLANDIER Eric MV2 03:54:40 232 70 Spiridon 16 10,8 05:33
250 163 LAURENT Francis MV2 03:54:41 233 71 Montbazon Courir 10,8 05:33
251 549 GUICHARD Jean Marie MV1 03:54:54 234 92 Vivonne Loisirs 10,8 05:34
252 319 GRAF Wilhelm MV3 03:55:08 235 16 Douai 10,8 05:34
253 567 MORIN Patrice MV2 03:55:18 236 72 Barret Fraternelle De 10,8 05:34
254 436 DEBORDE Bernard MV3 03:55:27 237 17 Saint Hilaire De Loulay 10,8 05:34
255 136 VATSHELLE Helge MSE 03:55:37 238 56 5221 Bergen 10,7 05:35
256 141 CUGNIER Annick FV3 03:55:56 18 2 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,7 05:35
257 182 DELAMARRE Christian MV1 03:55:58 239 93 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,7 05:35
258 216 EXPOSITO Pascal MV1 03:56:03 240 94 Bordeaux 10,7 05:35
259 280 JUSTES Bruno MV1 03:56:05 241 95 Angelu Taldea 10,7 05:35
260 213 MORVAN Jean pierre MV2 03:56:16 242 73 Etel 10,7 05:35
261 470 PARIS Stephane MSE 03:56:18 243 57 Port Des Barques 10,7 05:36
262 77 BOUHOURS Gilles MV1 03:56:19 244 96 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 10,7 05:36
263 518 GODARD Jacqueline FV3 03:56:21 19 3 Auxerre Asptt 10,7 05:36
264 371 SANTOS Luiz MV2 03:56:37 245 74 Team Charente Triathlon 10,7 05:36
265 263 SAUVAGET Bruno MV1 03:56:37 246 97 Brie 10,7 05:36
266 386 BACQ Bernard MV1 03:56:50 247 98 Bours 10,7 05:36
267 164 BOURDERIONNET Gerard MV2 03:56:53 248 75 Montbazon Courir 10,7 05:36
268 554 DADOUN Christine FV2 03:57:15 20 4 Paris 10,7 05:37
269 457 TREHARD Joel MV2 03:57:24 249 76 Vieux 10,7 05:37
270 151 DELMAS Olivier MV1 03:57:29 250 99 Courseuilles Sur Mer 10,7 05:37
271 150 LE DRET Dominique MV1 03:57:30 251 100 Ver Sur Mer 10,7 05:37
272 118 MERCERON Claude MV2 03:57:31 252 77 Barbatre 10,7 05:37
273 330 IAFARE Yasmine FV1 03:57:34 21 10 Sernaise Asls 10,7 05:37
274 56 CHATELLIER Thierry MSE 03:58:01 253 58 Luisant 10,6 05:38
275 564 FILLEUL Jean pierre MV2 03:58:07 254 78 Chatellerault Courir Dans 10,6 05:38
276 493 DOUSSON Cyrille MSE 03:58:18 255 59 Rilhac Rancon 10,6 05:38
277 361 RAULT Joel MV2 03:58:26 256 79 Landeda Eol 10,6 05:39
278 360 PENNEC Denise FV2 03:58:27 22 5 Landeda Eol 10,6 05:39
279 488 MAINARD Michel MV1 03:58:29 257 101 Taize Aizie 10,6 05:39
280 59 GOURSAUD Alain MV2 03:58:31 258 80 La Chapelle St Mesmin 10,6 05:39
281 53 GUIBERTEAU Jean christophe MSE 03:58:53 259 60 Niort 10,6 05:39
282 452 GOSSELIN Sylvain MV1 03:58:58 260 102 Beauvais Nestle 10,6 05:39
283 271 BERT LATRILLE Arnaud MSE 03:59:01 261 61 Monnaie Uscm 10,6 05:39
284 272 CREPIN Olivier MSE 03:59:02 262 62 Monnaie Uscm 10,6 05:39
285 4 DEBARBIEUX Frederic MV1 03:59:18 263 103 St Simon De Bordes 10,6 05:40
286 209 ALLEGRE Jean marc MV1 03:59:22 264 104 Briis Sous Forges 10,6 05:40
287 45 BROSOLO Bruno MV1 03:59:25 265 105 Laille Courir 10,6 05:40
288 320 GRAF Olivier MSE 03:59:26 266 63 Lille 10,6 05:40
289 417 PETERSON Nora FSE 03:59:33 23 5 Dijon 10,6 05:40
290 336 REIGNIER Maria FV1 03:59:35 24 11 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,6 05:40
291 331 VESTUR Eric MV1 03:59:58 267 106 Sernaise Asls 10,5 05:41
292 101 PAUTONNIER Florence FSE 04:00:03 25 6 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,5 05:41
293 117 CITERNE Didier MV2 04:00:04 268 81 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,5 05:41
294 39 BRAUD Patrick MV2 04:00:04 269 82 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,5 05:41
295 260 CHAUDEAU Philipppe MV2 04:00:08 270 83 Artenay 10,5 05:41
296 557 GRESTA Michel MV2 04:00:12 271 84 Gazelec Idf Us 10,5 05:41
297 166 DE CUYPER Michel MV2 04:00:20 272 85 Conflans Ste Honorine 10,5 05:41
298 407 PELLETIER Xavier MSE 04:00:24 273 64 Limagne Athlete Endurance 10,5 05:41
299 205 DARD Alexis MSE 04:00:37 274 65 Paris 10,5 05:42
300 358 FRETY Marie therese FV3 04:00:37 26 4 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,5 05:42
301 424 JOURDAIN Jean jacques MV2 04:01:09 275 86 Tonnay Charente Club 10,5 05:42
302 7 GRANGER Pascal MV1 04:01:38 276 107 Paulin Jogging Team 10,5 05:43
303 207 MAROLLEAU Jean marie MV1 04:02:02 277 108 Noellet 10,5 05:44
304 234 GUEGUEN Claude MV2 04:02:03 278 87 Combree 10,5 05:44
305 48 SIMONS Marie jeanne FV2 04:02:39 27 6 Aubusson Ea 10,4 05:45
306 185 ANGER Guillaume MSE 04:03:14 279 66 Lisieux, Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers 10,4 05:45
307 562 JADEAU Claude MV2 04:03:23 280 88 Saint Sauvant 10,4 05:46
308 339 TACCARD Jean marc MV1 04:03:36 281 109 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,4 05:46
309 1 GALOT Pascal MV1 04:03:50 282 110 Courseulles Running 10,4 05:46
310 241 GUEGUEN Anne FSE 04:05:06 28 7 Erges Vras Court 10,3 05:48
311 544 LANNOU Gerard MV2 04:05:08 283 89 Sarzeau 10,3 05:48
312 239 FLAUX Patrick MV2 04:05:23 284 90 Erges Vras Court 10,3 05:48
313 203 NOBLE Ian MV2 04:05:32 285 91 Bh31 6Jr Wimbourne 10,3 05:49
314 346 LAMALLE Jean claude MV3 04:06:52 286 18 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,3 05:51
315 589 PICHELIN Sébastien MSE 04:07:11 287 67 Le Team 16 Vtt 10,2 05:51
316 189 THIROINE Amaury MSE 04:07:31 288 68 Lisieux 10,2 05:51
317 466 COGNY Luc MV2 04:07:32 289 92 Chiche 10,2 05:51
318 327 RAYNAUD Cedric MSE 04:07:48 290 69 St Hilaire Les Places 10,2 05:52
319 376 LENOBLE Philippe MV2 04:08:28 291 93 St Christophe Du Bois 10,2 05:53
320 552 PERRIER Malika FV1 04:08:36 29 12 Jarnac Athletisme 10,2 05:53
321 348 GRONFIER Anne marie FV2 04:08:44 30 7 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,2 05:53
322 335 LOQUET Monique FV3 04:08:52 31 5 Sernaise Asls 10,2 05:53
323 286 BRABAN Bruno MV1 04:08:54 292 111 Paris Les Moustiques 10,2 05:53
324 558 DEMAY Didier MV2 04:09:01 293 94 St Michel 10,2 05:54
325 581 HURSON Veronique FV2 04:09:07 32 8 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 10,2 05:54
326 504 LANDIER Sylvie FV1 04:09:16 33 13 Chateaubernard 10,2 05:54
327 454 LESUEUR Jacky MV1 04:09:25 294 112 Beauvais Nestle 10,2 05:54
328 455 LESUEUR Carole FV1 04:09:26 34 14 Beauvais Nestle 10,1 05:54
329 475 VIGNAUD Annette FV2 04:09:28 35 9 Les Rapideaux 10,1 05:54
330 451 COHIN Regis MV1 04:09:29 295 113 Beauvais Nestle 10,1 05:54
331 135 EIDE Svein MV3 04:09:33 296 19 5221 Bergen 10,1 05:54
332 487 HOSPITAL Michel MV2 04:09:41 297 95 Taverny 10,1 05:55
333 64 FOUCHER Dominique MV1 04:10:06 298 114 Clain Cavaleurs 10,1 05:55
334 94 GUILOIS Pascale FV1 04:10:10 36 15 L Huisserie 10,1 05:55
335 292 LAVIGNE Philippe MV2 04:10:15 299 96 Redon 10,1 05:55
336 168 MODARD Christine FV1 04:10:19 37 16 Hobay Running Club 10,1 05:55
337 290 ROLFO Berangere FV1 04:10:25 38 17 Castres 10,1 05:56
338 570 ROUGIER Simon MV2 04:10:50 300 97 Chateauneuf/Chte Jogging Club 10,1 05:56
339 167 MICHEL Serge MV1 04:10:55 301 115 Hobay Running Club 10,1 05:56
340 138 SEGUE Francoise FV2 04:11:04 39 10 Louveciennes 10,1 05:57
341 313 LAROCHE Steve MSE 04:11:25 302 70 Cognac 10,1 05:57
342 573 PIERROT Pierre MV2 04:11:31 303 98 Colombes 10,1 05:57
343 472 DUPONT Bernadette FV2 04:12:09 40 11 Caen 10,0 05:58
344 215 BOUBET Jeanne FV2 04:12:30 41 12 Plassac Ca 10,0 05:59
345 120 BOTINELLI Jean Marc MV1 04:12:43 304 116 2613 Villeret Ch 10,0 05:59
346 268 FOUILLET Christian MV2 04:12:51 305 99 Kekes Du Bocage Les 10,0 05:59
347 366 GUERINEAU Thierry ELDIABLO MV1 04:13:31 306 117 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 10,0 06:00
348 51 DANTZER Gilbert MV2 04:13:32 307 100 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,0 06:00
349 222 RAFFIER Jean michel MV1 04:13:35 308 118 Chassors 10,0 06:00
350 291 GINESTET Christelle FSE 04:14:28 42 8 Albi 9,9 06:01
351 480 LEVREY Philippe MV2 04:14:37 309 101 G2A 9,9 06:02
352 226 PERRIOT Christophe MV1 04:14:47 310 119 Tuouron 9,9 06:02
353 523 CLEREMBAUX Daniel MV2 04:14:49 311 102 Spiridon 87 9,9 06:02
354 465 MARLOT Philippe MSE 04:15:05 312 71 Montpellier D Medillan 9,9 06:02
355 398 COUZON Christophe MV1 04:15:49 313 120 St Medard De Mussidan 9,9 06:03
356 284 GIRARD Michel MV1 04:16:04 314 121 Bassac 9,9 06:04
357 240 FLECHER Robert MV3 04:16:07 315 20 Erges Vras Court 9,9 06:04
358 511 TOURAINE Remi MV2 04:16:41 316 103 Poitiers Asptt 9,9 06:05
359 584 FAURE Aicha FV1 04:16:42 43 18 Thiais 9,9 06:05
360 20 KERTHE Nicole FV2 04:17:18 44 13 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,8 06:05
361 510 GAYTE Bernard MV3 04:17:28 317 21 Vienne En Val 9,8 06:06
362 184 MOREL Francois MSE 04:18:00 318 72 Lisieux, Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers 9,8 06:06
363 542 VAN GYSEL Marc MV1 04:18:06 319 122 Hove 9,8 06:07
364 25 BOITRELLE Bruno MV2 04:18:08 320 104 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,8 06:07
365 19 BAPAUME Sonia FV1 04:18:08 45 19 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,8 06:07
366 202 LEBAS Christophe MV1 04:18:11 321 123 Chassors 9,8 06:07
367 530 RONFARD Vincent MV2 04:18:42 322 105 Neuville Sur Oise 9,8 06:07
368 529 RONFARD Francois MV2 04:18:43 323 106 Ronron Les 9,8 06:07
369 332 LECLEZIO Denis MV2 04:18:45 324 107 Sernaise Asls 9,8 06:07
370 328 LOCHET Jean philippe MV2 04:18:45 325 108 Sernaise Asls 9,8 06:07
371 373 SOULARD Daniel MV2 04:18:49 326 109 Rennes 9,8 06:08
372 374 GUILLOUZOUIC Jean pierre MV2 04:18:49 327 110 Betton 9,8 06:08
373 37 DELABAERE Hubert MV3 04:18:51 328 22 Mery Sur Oise Us 9,8 06:08
374 427 QUENEL Gerard MV2 04:19:11 329 111 Tonnay Charente Club 9,8 06:08
375 378 ROY Andre MV3 04:19:44 330 23 Kekes Du Bocage Les 9,7 06:09
376 221 PROUST Xavier MSE 04:19:55 331 73 Spiridon 16 9,7 06:09
377 565 LAMY Patrick MV2 04:20:52 332 112 Carielegue 9,7 06:10
378 52 MORNET Erik MV2 04:21:19 333 113 Mauze Foulee Renee Caillie 9,7 06:11
379 18 ROQUIER Christine FV1 04:21:23 46 20 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,7 06:11
380 17 CUCURULL Marie Christine FV2 04:21:24 47 14 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,7 06:11
381 561 FAYDI Didier MV2 04:21:24 334 114 Spiridon 87 9,7 06:11
382 23 DENHAUT Michel MV2 04:21:25 335 115 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,7 06:11
383 22 DENHAUT Sylvain MSE 04:21:26 336 74 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,7 06:11
384 456 GIRAUD Marcel MV3 04:21:31 337 24 Kekes Du Bocage Les 9,7 06:11
385 482 TARIS Jean MV2 04:21:31 338 116 Kekes Du Bocage Les 9,7 06:11
386 149 FLORENTIN Alban MSE 04:21:37 339 75 Niort 9,7 06:12
387 498 SIAUDEAU Hyacinthe MV1 04:22:22 340 124 Alencon 9,6 06:13
388 344 PONS Nadine FV1 04:22:29 48 21 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,6 06:13
389 266 DEGUILHEM Christiane FV2 04:22:51 49 15 Perigueux Asptt 9,6 06:13
390 275 SURCOUF Christophe MSE 04:23:15 341 76 Les Metairies 9,6 06:14
391 178 PFEIFFER Jurgen h MV1 04:23:52 342 125 Feytiat As 9,6 06:15
392 406 TEXIER Francoise FV2 04:24:38 50 16 Voeuil Et Giget 9,6 06:16
393 298 REB Jean pierre MV1 04:24:50 343 126 Limoges 9,6 06:16
394 416 HAMMERER Joel MV1 04:24:52 344 127 Limoges Asptt 9,6 06:16
395 254 ALLOUIS Fabrice MSE 04:24:57 345 77 Saint Gence 9,6 06:16
396 29 CARTIER Yvan MSE 04:24:57 346 78 Angouleme 9,6 06:16
397 111 BURGAUD Daniel MV2 04:26:21 347 117 St Christophe Du Ligneron Acpl 9,5 06:18
398 491 BLIER Nathalie FSE 04:26:22 51 9 St Martin De Nigelles 9,5 06:18
399 460 VINCENT Philippe MV1 04:26:27 348 128 Barret Fraternelle De 9,5 06:18
400 555 BOULOGNE Serge MV1 04:26:43 349 129 Saint Solange 9,5 06:19
401 230 MARSAN Michel MV1 04:27:22 350 130 Ruch 9,5 06:20
402 246 LACOUTURE Alain MV1 04:27:22 351 131 St Michel De Montaigne 9,5 06:20
403 365 VAUTOUR Francis MV3 04:27:30 352 25 Veyrac 9,5 06:20
404 349 GERMAIN Michelle FV2 04:27:52 52 17 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,5 06:20
405 41 GUHUR Pierre MV3 04:28:19 353 26 Limeil Brevannes 9,4 06:21
406 347 LAMALLE Luciane FV3 04:28:56 53 6 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,4 06:22
407 507 ARNOUX Francis MV2 04:29:30 354 118 Clain Cavaleurs 9,4 06:23
408 229 DUGRAND Jean louis MV2 04:29:31 355 119 Les Mathes 9,4 06:23
409 449 POULIQUEN Louis MV2 04:29:39 356 120 Plouenan Speederien 9,4 06:23
410 445 GRALL Marcel MV1 04:29:40 357 132 Plouenan Speederien 9,4 06:23
411 442 ROSEC Francois MV1 04:29:40 358 133 Plouenan Speederien 9,4 06:23
412 444 DANTEC Daniel MV1 04:29:42 359 134 Plouenan Speederien 9,4 06:23
413 315 BONNEAU Vincent MSE 04:29:42 360 79 Mougon Sep 9,4 06:23
414 58 RIBOT Anne FSE 04:31:05 54 10 Angouleme 9,3 06:25
415 144 THIVRIER Nadege FV1 04:31:07 55 22 03500 Coureur Des Vignes 9,3 06:25
416 145 DEVAUX Stephane MV1 04:31:08 361 135 03500 Coureur Des Vignes 9,3 06:25
417 80 POREE Thierry MV1 04:31:51 362 136 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 9,3 06:26
418 247 HYVERNAUD Henri MV3 04:32:00 363 27 Verneuil Macadam 9,3 06:26
419 299 GRAND MOURSEL Christiane FV2 04:32:00 56 18 Verneuil Macadam 9,3 06:26
420 155 IULIANO Nicolas MV3 04:32:10 364 28 Belgian Jogging Boy 9,3 06:27
421 157 EVRARD Francis MV2 04:32:11 365 121 Belgian Jogging Boy 9,3 06:27
422 250 CHANTEGREIL Isabelle FV2 04:32:13 57 19 Limeuil 9,3 06:27
423 204 WALLAERT Ivan MSE 04:32:13 366 80 Paris 9,3 06:27
424 142 CORREIA DIAS Katia FSE 04:32:25 58 11 Mougon 9,3 06:27
425 152 HAMEL Herve MV1 04:32:52 367 137 Courseuilles Sur Mer 9,3 06:28
426 3 SCELLES Arnaud MSE 04:32:53 368 81 Courseulles Running 9,3 06:28
427 9 DUCHENE Philippe MV2 04:32:53 369 122 Courseulles Running 9,3 06:28
428 233 ROUSSEAU Andre MV4 04:34:06 370 1 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 9,2 06:29
429 420 DUPUIS Maurice MV3 04:35:07 371 29 Asla Peugeot Citroen 9,2 06:31
430 415 VETILLARD Jean paul MV1 04:35:10 372 138 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
431 412 GARMIER Michel MV1 04:35:11 373 139 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
432 409 AUCHERE Valery MV1 04:35:11 374 140 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
433 414 JARDIN Marcel MV2 04:35:11 375 123 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
434 408 ARMAND Gilles MV2 04:35:11 376 124 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
435 413 HOREAU Paul MV3 04:35:12 377 30 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
436 411 DUFOUR Gerard MV2 04:35:12 378 125 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
437 410 BROC Alain MSE 04:35:12 379 82 Association Dunes D'Espoir 9,2 06:31
438 585 AMESLON Martine FV1 04:35:18 59 23 Monts 9,2 06:31
439 326 BUISSON Olivier MSE 04:35:28 380 83 St Hilaire Les Places 9,2 06:31
440 262 PASCAL Claude MV3 04:35:48 381 31 St Just Le Martel 9,2 06:32
441 464 BERNARD Andre MV2 04:35:50 382 126 Aigrefeuille Us 9,2 06:32
442 49 SIMONS Max MV2 04:36:25 383 127 Aubusson Ea 9,2 06:33
443 426 OLLIER Anita FV1 04:37:07 60 24 Tonnay Charente Club 9,1 06:34
444 577 LAFOUGENE Gerard MV2 04:37:44 384 128 Bassens 9,1 06:34
445 5 LANCELOT Jacques MV3 04:37:45 385 32 Breuil Le Sec 9,1 06:34
446 496 PETITPIED Isabelle FV1 04:37:47 61 25 Ripault As 9,1 06:35
447 356 MASSON Myriam FV1 04:37:49 62 26 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,1 06:35
448 467 GAUTRON Philippe MV2 04:37:56 386 129 Palaiseau 9,1 06:35
449 405 PROUST Nadine FV2 04:39:47 63 20 Verrue 9,0 06:37
450 559 FLECHER Nathalie FV1 04:40:06 64 27 Quimperle 9,0 06:38
451 560 LANDOUSIES Dominique MV2 04:40:07 387 130 Larmor Plage 9,0 06:38
452 342 RAMEAU Danielle FV2 04:40:18 65 21 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,0 06:38
453 353 COTHENET Francoise FV2 04:40:22 66 22 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,0 06:38
454 269 NEUBERT Marie paule FV1 04:40:28 67 28 B-6700 Arlon 9,0 06:38
455 321 PERLI Gilles MV2 04:40:41 388 131 Panazol 9,0 06:39
456 322 CAPELLI Yves MV1 04:40:41 389 141 Limoges 9,0 06:39
457 186 ALLAIRE Julien MSE 04:40:52 390 84 Rennes 9,0 06:39
458 161 DUMONT Didier MV2 04:41:13 391 132 Villiers S/V 9,0 06:39
459 438 MONTEAU Thierry MV1 04:42:24 392 142 La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet 9,0 06:41
460 462 ROY Jean Claude MV3 04:42:50 393 33 Kekes Du Bocage Les 9,0 06:42
461 484 RENAUDEAU Chantal FV1 04:42:50 68 29 St Martin De Maixent 9,0 06:42
462 483 CHEVANNE Philippe MV2 04:42:51 394 133 St Martin De Maxent 9,0 06:42
463 525 MIMAUD Jean pierre MV3 04:43:05 395 34 Ruffec Joggeur 8,9 06:42
464 92 BARRERE Eric MV1 04:43:05 396 143 Foussignac 8,9 06:42
465 16 ANTOINE Michel MV3 04:43:46 397 35 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,9 06:43
466 60 GAULTIER Brigitte FV1 04:44:30 69 30 Lignieres La Carelle 8,9 06:44
467 91 ROUILLE Annick FV2 04:44:31 70 23 Valframbert 8,9 06:44
468 61 GUILLET Jocelyne FV2 04:44:31 71 24 Lignieres La Carelle 8,9 06:44
469 310 GOURDET Patrice MV2 04:44:31 398 134 Champfremont 8,9 06:44
470 62 RACAUD Brigitte FV1 04:44:32 72 31 Lignieres La Carelle 8,9 06:44
471 63 MARC Michel MV3 04:44:33 399 36 Lignieres La Carelle 8,9 06:44
472 90 AUBERT Alain MV2 04:44:33 400 135 Champfremont 8,9 06:44
473 89 LAVERTY Jean pierre MV4 04:44:34 401 2 Champfremont 8,9 06:44
474 450 INIZAN Daniel MV1 04:44:35 402 144 Cesson Triathlon 8,9 06:44
475 334 LECLEZIO Corinne FV1 04:46:14 73 32 Sernaise Asls 8,8 06:47
476 219 DELAUNAY Bernard MV3 04:46:41 403 37 Saint Germain 8,8 06:47
477 306 PICARD Jacques MV2 04:47:21 404 136 St Priest Taurion 8,8 06:48
478 437 HARACHE Anne FSE 04:47:28 74 12 Kekes Du Bocage Les 8,8 06:48
479 432 GAUTRON Hubert MV3 04:47:28 405 38 Kekes Du Bocage Les 8,8 06:48
480 183 DECONIHOUT Thierry MV1 04:47:29 406 145 Kekes Du Bocage Les 8,8 06:48
481 447 ROUE Patrick MV1 04:47:43 407 146 Plouenan Speederien 8,8 06:49
482 516 GROOTHAERD Philippe MV2 04:47:52 408 137 Warneton Jc 8,8 06:49
483 112 BOUZON Jacques MV2 04:48:00 409 138 Mauriac 8,8 06:49
484 181 DELAMARRE Isabelle FV1 04:48:25 75 33 Mery Sur Oise Us 8,8 06:50
485 338 REB Maxime MV2 04:48:27 410 139 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 8,8 06:50
486 543 DARAGNEZ Genevieve FV1 04:49:14 76 34 Merignac 8,8 06:51
487 541 DARAGNEZ Thierry MV1 04:49:14 411 147 Merignac 8,8 06:51
488 421 FRERE Christophe MSE 04:49:30 412 85 Asla Peugeot Citroen 8,7 06:51
489 40 MARTIN Claudine FV3 04:49:35 77 7 Limeil Brevannes 8,7 06:51
490 69 GARIC Christian MV1 04:49:35 413 148 Aixe Sur Vienne 8,7 06:51
491 10 TANZILLI Franck MV1 04:49:37 414 149 Pba 8,7 06:51
492 533 AVEROUS Philippe MV1 04:50:02 415 150 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 8,7 06:52
493 490 SEEMAN Bernard MV1 04:51:25 416 151 Valen 8,7 06:54
494 354 BERNARD Gisele FV2 04:52:59 78 25 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 8,6 06:56
495 249 CHANTEGREIL Dominique MV4 04:53:26 417 3 Limeuil 8,6 06:57
496 295 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 04:53:27 418 152 Jonzac 8,6 06:57
497 2 LASSERRE Fernand MV3 04:55:01 419 39 Tarbes Stado 8,6 06:59
498 88 AUPETIT David MSE 04:57:58 420 86 Paris 8,5 07:03
499 159 BOUDY Caroline FV1 04:59:21 79 35 Le Barp 8,5 07:05
500 68 GARIC Catherine FV2 04:59:46 80 26 Aixe Sur Vienne 8,4 07:06
501 28 FREREUX Jean paul MV2 05:05:21 421 140 "Mario Et Son Petit VÃ&Copy;Lo" 8,3 07:14
502 217 BENNACEUR Michel MV3 05:05:22 422 40 Plassac Ca 8,3 07:14
503 79 BANCAREL Charles Francois MV4 05:05:24 423 4 Salers 8,3 07:14
504 195 MARTIN Stephane MV1 05:07:47 424 153 Vicdessos 8,2 07:17
505 191 RIBERE Magali FSE 05:16:28 81 13 Clichy 8,0 07:30
506 192 MALOUDA Manuel MSE 05:16:28 425 87 Clichy 8,0 07:30
507 301 BOUNOURE Thierry MSE 05:20:46 426 88 St Severin D Estissac 7,9 07:36
508 308 MORTIER Nicolas MSE 05:20:47 427 89 Pons Judo Club 7,9 07:36
509 434 CAILLE Lydie FV1 05:29:27 82 36 Kekes Du Bocage Les 7,7 07:48
510 433 CAILLE Dominique MV1 05:29:27 428 154 Kekes Du Bocage Les 7,7 07:48
511 104 PIERRE Patrick MV3 05:43:55 429 41 Montauban Handisport 7,4 08:09
512 583 DEUILLERS Stephane MSE 05:46:44 430 90 Alfortville 7,3 08:13
513 83 ROMEFORT Gonzague MSE 05:46:44 431 91 "Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" 7,3 08:13
514 84 DROLON Christophe MV1 05:46:45 432 155 "Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" 7,3 08:13
515 85 NAMBOT Thierry MV1 05:46:45 433 156 "Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" 7,3 08:13
516 82 HOCTIN Aurelien MSE 05:46:47 434 92 "Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" 7,3 08:13
517 220 CLERGEAU Gilles MV1 05:46:50 435 157 Pouzauges A.C 7,3 08:13
518 81 SERVANTIE Roland MV1 05:46:50 436 158 "Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" 7,3 08:13
519 86 RICHARD Jean louis MV2 05:46:50 437 141 "Nantes &Quot;Les Mexicos Nantais&Quot;" 7,3 08:13