Marathon du Cognac - 08/11/2008

Semi Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Club/ville Vit. min/Km
1
2420 GUIBAUT THIERRY MSE 01:09:34 1 1 Compiegne 18,2 03:17
2
2998 JOUSSEAUME JEAN MARC MV1 01:12:44 2 1 Pavillon Mutualité 17,4 03:26
3
2956 DIVRY ERIC MV1 01:16:53 3 2 St Junien 16,5 03:38
4
2909 DELAVIER GUILLAUME MSE 01:18:13 4 2 Poitiers 16,2 03:42
5
2789 COLLIN SEBASTIEN MSE 01:18:42 5 3 Chaniers 16,1 03:43
6
2796 GUEMAS THIERRY MV1 01:19:12 6 3 Trelissac 16,0 03:45
7
2803 JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:19:40 7 4 Cognac Courvoisier 15,9 03:46
8
2911 COMBAUD DOMINIQUE MV1 01:20:14 8 4 G2A 15,8 03:48
9
2748 DECOCK BENOIT MSE 01:20:18 9 5 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 15,8 03:48
10
2957 CHALARD DANIEL MV2 01:20:25 10 1 St Junien 15,7 03:48
11
2765 LEVEQUE PATRICK MV1 01:21:10 11 5 Poitiers Etudiants Club 15,6 03:50
12
2365 HASCOET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 01:21:24 12 6 Angouleme Js 15,5 03:51
13
2076 FAURE OLIVIER MSE 01:21:39 13 6 Pageas 15,5 03:52
14
2632 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 01:21:48 14 2 Plassac Ca 15,5 03:52
15
2985 LAPORTE FRANCIS MV1 01:22:17 15 7 G2A 15,4 03:54
16
2871 VAZQUEZ FRANCOIS MV2 01:22:18 16 3 G2A 15,4 03:54
17
2961 GONTIER JACKY MSE 01:22:28 17 7 Saintes Triathlon 15,4 03:54
18
2892 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 01:23:12 18 8 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 15,2 03:56
19
2772 CARRIOU JEAN YVES MV2 01:24:03 19 4 Larmor Plage 15,1 03:59
20
2230 FUSILLER VINCENT MSE 01:24:04 20 8 Manslois Guidon 15,1 03:59
21
2885 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 01:24:36 21 1 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 15,0 04:00
22
2817 QUAIREAU STEPHANE MSE 01:24:40 22 9 Jarnac Athletisme 15,0 04:00
23
2876 CORNUAUD STEPHANE MSE 01:24:51 23 10 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 14,9 04:01
24
2476 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:24:52 24 9 Cognac 14,9 04:01
25
2011 MERRIEN MICHEL MV2 01:25:26 25 5 Aureilhan Asc 14,8 04:02
26
2281 LEGER CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:26:01 26 11 Neuvicq 14,7 04:04
27
2018 COURADE GERARD MV1 01:26:11 27 10 Aureilhan Asc 14,7 04:05
28
2407 CLERGEAUD FREDERIC MSE 01:26:17 28 12 Peault 14,7 04:05
29
2616 OCTEAU STEPHANE MV1 01:26:18 29 11 Royan Triath Club 14,7 04:05
30
2159 TILLON MICKAEL MSE 01:26:22 30 13 Cognac Ac 14,7 04:05
31
2528 VALENTIN PHILIPPE MV1 01:26:33 31 12 Barret Fraternelle De 14,6 04:06
32
2404 VERNOUX PASCAL MV1 01:26:35 32 13 Vivonne Loisirs 14,6 04:06
33
2658 GEORGET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 01:26:50 33 14 Cozes Fc 14,6 04:06
34
2332 ARRAMY LAURENT MSE 01:26:55 34 14 Cognac Ac 14,6 04:07
35
2945 BOUGNAUD FABRICE MSE 01:27:14 35 15 Guelin Transports 14,5 04:08
36
2889 CAILLOU LOIC MSE 01:27:17 36 16 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 14,5 04:08
37
2251 ETCHEBERRY PIERRE MV1 01:27:29 37 15 Angelu Taldea 14,5 04:08
38
2849 PEIGAT GERARD MV1 01:27:51 38 16 Balzac 14,4 04:09
39
2397 MARTINET ERIC MV1 01:27:54 39 17 St Agnant Ca 14,4 04:09
40
2894 HOCHARD NICOLAS MSE 01:27:54 40 17 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 14,4 04:09
41
2565 BERNARD HERVE MV1 01:28:04 41 18 Niort Angelique Club 14,4 04:10
42
2060 HEDAN LUDOVIC MSE 01:28:04 42 18 Archiac 14,4 04:10
43
2069 LACOMBE MICHEL MV1 01:28:05 43 19 Mornaix As 14,4 04:10
44
2304 COUSSEAU MICHEL MV2 01:28:07 44 6 Jarnac Athletisme 14,4 04:10
45
2942 PERROGON FREDERIC MV1 01:28:10 45 20 Cognac Extreme Aventure 14,4 04:10
46
2569 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 01:28:11 46 19 Cognac Martell Club 14,4 04:10
47
2653 BOURASSEAU DAVID MSE 01:28:14 47 20 Poitiers 14,3 04:10
48
2634 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:28:22 48 21 Plassac Ca 14,3 04:11
49
2920 TRICAUD YVES MV2 01:28:22 49 7 Plassac Ca 14,3 04:11
50
2905 DESSAIS FLORENT MSE 01:28:23 50 21 Cognac Martell Club 14,3 04:11
51
2667 HARDY ALAIN MV2 01:28:40 51 8 Champsecret 14,3 04:12
52
2321 PAULIAC FREDERIC MV1 01:29:11 52 22 Ipitos Omnisport 14,2 04:13
53
2558 DESCHAMPS DAVID MSE 01:29:19 53 22 Cauville 14,2 04:13
54
2635 JANVIER THIERRY MV1 01:29:23 54 23 Plassac Ca 14,2 04:14
55
2639 GODREAU YOANN MSE 01:29:30 55 23 Plassac Ca 14,1 04:14
56
2986 BISCUIT DAVID MSE 01:29:38 56 24 Craix 14,1 04:14
57
2082 SARDAIN STEPHANE MSE 01:29:40 57 25 St Yrieix Sur Charente 14,1 04:15
58
2866 ROY JEAN LOUP MV1 01:29:51 58 24 Spiridon Crechois 14,1 04:15
59
2158 CHAMPIGNY RICHARD MV1 01:29:52 59 25 Brie 14,1 04:15
60
2070 GIRY JEAN YVES MV1 01:29:54 60 26 St Junien As 14,1 04:15
61
2763 SERRERO ROBERT MV1 01:29:54 61 27 Gond Pontouvre 14,1 04:15
62
2184 SOUPE PATRICE MV1 01:30:20 62 28 Cognac Ac 14,0 04:16
63
2912 MOUNIER LAURENT MSE 01:30:37 63 26 Fontcouverte 14,0 04:17
64
2594 DUVIGNAUD MARC MSE 01:30:46 64 27 Thury Courir 13,9 04:18
65
2845 SOUQUIERE ALAIN MV1 01:30:50 65 29 Cognac 13,9 04:18
66
2595 MERCIER PHILIPPE MSE 01:30:51 66 28 Thury Courir 13,9 04:18
67
2674 DORE PATRICIA FSE 01:31:07 1 1 Gouesnach 13,9 04:19
68
2970 ALAUX SYLVAIN MSE 01:31:07 67 29 Cognac Pompiers 13,9 04:19
69
2134 ALLARD PASCAL MV1 01:31:20 68 30 Angers Sco 13,9 04:19
70
2181 DOSSARD 2181 MSE 01:31:35 69 30   13,8 04:20
71
2751 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 01:31:45 70 31 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 13,8 04:20
72
2512 SAGE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:31:50 71 31 Saintes 13,8 04:21
73
2160 BRACQ PHILIPPE MV1 01:31:58 72 32 Les Gentlemen 13,8 04:21
74
2718 ZABORSKY PASCAL MV1 01:32:07 73 33 Cognac Hennessy Cs 13,7 04:21
75
2483 PARCELIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 01:32:12 74 34 Boutiers St Trojan 13,7 04:22
76
2874 HUET GUILLAUME MSE 01:32:13 75 32 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 13,7 04:22
77
2166 TRIBODET BENOIT MV1 01:32:21 76 35 Cognac Extreme Aventure 13,7 04:22
78
2092 FJELD OSKAR MV3 01:32:22 77 2 4 13,7 04:22
79
2733 BURBAUD ALAIN MV2 01:32:29 78 9 Guelin Transports 13,7 04:23
80
2452 BERTON PHILIPPE MV1 01:32:30 79 36 Aigre 13,7 04:23
81
2687 JOCQUET ANTHONY MSE 01:32:42 80 33 Gente 13,7 04:23
82
2939 RICHARDAUD BRUNO MV1 01:32:42 81 37 Cierzac 13,7 04:23
83
2734 RICHARDAUD EMMANUEL MV1 01:32:42 82 38 Cognac Ac 13,7 04:23
84
2940 MARTIN JEAN CHARLES MV1 01:32:44 83 39 Cognac Extreme Aventure 13,6 04:23
85
2828 ROUSSEL BRUNO MV1 01:32:48 84 40 Cognac 13,6 04:23
86
2124 BRETON JEAN PIERRE MSE 01:32:51 85 34 Bruges 13,6 04:24
87
2969 BARDIN DAVID MSE 01:32:57 86 35 Cognac Pompiers 13,6 04:24
88
2078 FOUBERT BERNARD MV2 01:33:01 87 10 Mayenne Groupe Seb Moulinex 13,6 04:24
89
2720 COURJEAUD LIONEL MV2 01:33:05 88 11 Plassac Ca 13,6 04:24
90
2278 VILLEDIEU SEBASTIEN MSE 01:33:06 89 36 Team Charente Triathlon 13,6 04:24
91
2270 TORDESILLAS ERIC MV1 01:33:12 90 41 Cognac Ac 13,6 04:25
92
2771 MAUGAT XAVIER MSE 01:33:13 91 37 Kekes Du Bocage Les 13,6 04:25
93
2272 YONNET JOACHIM MSE 01:33:43 92 38 Cognac Ac 13,5 04:26
94
2263 PORTERE LUDOVIC MSE 01:34:11 93 39 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 13,4 04:27
95
2588 COUSTANT DIDIER MV2 01:34:24 94 12 Erges Vras Court 13,4 04:28
96
2313 IRIARTE ALAIN MV2 01:34:28 95 13 Sireuil 13,4 04:28
97
2895 SIERRA JEAN PAUL MV2 01:34:29 96 14 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,4 04:28
98
2157 MARTIN BERNARD MV2 01:34:31 97 15 Cognac Martell Club 13,4 04:28
99
2137 POMARES JEAN GABRIEL MV1 01:34:45 98 42 Valeo As 13,4 04:29
100
2446 PACAUD ERIC MV1 01:34:45 99 43 La Rochelle Bitume 13,4 04:29
101
2837 BERNAZEAU JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 01:34:47 100 44 Saint Astier Triathlon 13,4 04:29
102
2777 TOURON CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:34:48 101 40 Plassac Ca 13,4 04:29
103
2750 SPICHA WIESTAW MV1 01:35:03 102 45 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 13,3 04:30
104
2815 COGE FRANCOIS MSE 01:35:04 103 41 Saint Sauvant 13,3 04:30
105
2299 ARNAUD MICKAEL MSE 01:35:05 104 42 St Junien, Patte Au Beurre 13,3 04:30
106
2395 POUZIOUX MICKAEL MSE 01:35:10 105 43 Cognac 13,3 04:30
107
2318 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL MSE 01:35:16 106 44 Cognac Martell Club 13,3 04:30
108
2605 LE GUEN FABRICE MSE 01:35:19 107 45 Agen 13,3 04:31
109
2484 DUCHATEAU PASCAL MSE 01:35:45 108 46 Bordeaux 13,2 04:32
110
2977 BAHOUGNE JEAN MARIE MV2 01:35:47 109 16 Lesparre Medoc 13,2 04:32
111
2412 PARIS CHRISTIAN MV2 01:35:53 110 17 Limoges Asptt 13,2 04:32
112
2309 MONNERON THIERRY MV1 01:35:56 111 46 Cognac Ac 13,2 04:32
113
2888 CAILLOU FRANCIS MV2 01:35:59 112 18 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,2 04:32
114
2493 LINARD BENOIT MSE 01:36:00 113 47 Marillac Le Franc 13,2 04:33
115
2700 GAUMET THIERRY MSE 01:36:04 114 48 Rilhac Rancon 13,2 04:33
116
2371 ANQUETIL SYLVAIN MSE 01:36:08 115 49 Sauvignac 13,2 04:33
117
2121 GLANGETAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:36:15 116 50 Savigny Sur Orge 13,2 04:33
118
2666 CHAUVINEAU FABRICE MSE 01:36:17 117 51 St Gence 13,1 04:33
119
2479 BRUNET CHRISTIAN MV2 01:36:17 118 19 Fleac 13,1 04:33
120
2782 MADEHORS BERTRAND MSE 01:36:17 119 52 St Agnant Ca 13,1 04:33
121
2155 MOINARD DIDIER MV1 01:36:22 120 47 La Bruffiere 13,1 04:34
122
2373 CRAMPAGNE EMMANUEL MSE 01:36:22 121 53 Soyaux 13,1 04:34
123
2818 CANESSON DIDIER MV1 01:36:27 122 48 Jargeau Foulees Du Bord De Loire 13,1 04:34
124
2442 NRR NICOLAS MSE 01:36:35 123 54 Tours 13,1 04:34
125
2856 THOMAS MICKAEL MSE 01:36:37 124 55 Balzac Sport Loisirs 13,1 04:34
126
2206 BOUHOUDI NABIL MSE 01:36:38 125 56 Cognac Ac 13,1 04:34
127
2963 FLOZE OLIVIER MSE 01:36:40 126 57 Fontenay Le Comte 13,1 04:34
128
2364 ETAVARD NICOLAS MSE 01:36:55 127 58 Cozes Fc 13,1 04:35
129
2542 CHASSAGNE DENIS MV1 01:36:56 128 49 Jarnac 13,1 04:35
130
2228 LEROY PATRICK MSE 01:36:57 129 59 Habay Hrc 13,1 04:35
131
2104 LEBERT THIERRY MSE 01:37:03 130 60 Champniers 13,0 04:36
132
2784 REVERSEAU FABRICE MV2 01:37:05 131 20 Jarnac 13,0 04:36
133
2975 DASTE DOMINIQUE MV2 01:37:06 132 21 St Saturnin 13,0 04:36
134
2608 ITEN ERIC MV1 01:37:10 133 50 Perigueux Ca 13,0 04:36
135
2732 BURBAUD FREDY MV1 01:37:15 134 51 Guelin Transports 13,0 04:36
136
2348 PAOLI JEAN MV3 01:37:17 135 3 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 13,0 04:36
137
2851 FRADET JACKY MV2 01:37:21 136 22 Vivonne Loisirs 13,0 04:36
138
2298 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:37:25 137 61 St Auvent 13,0 04:37
139
2898 SIMON GWILHERM MSE 01:37:26 138 62 Plassac Ca 13,0 04:37
140
2854 MAUPAS ERIC MV1 01:37:30 139 52 Courbillac 13,0 04:37
141
2663 ROBIN DAVID MSE 01:37:39 140 63 Vouneuil Sous Biard 13,0 04:37
142
2561 MORINAUD PHILIPPE MV1 01:37:41 141 53 Tanzac 13,0 04:37
143
2887 BASTARD JOEL MSE 01:37:44 142 64 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,0 04:37
144
2498 CATHEBRAS ERIC MV1 01:37:46 143 54 Aubiere Amicale Laique 12,9 04:38
145
2578 ROUX MICHEL MV1 01:37:55 144 55 Merpins 12,9 04:38
146
2233 POUBLON LOUIS MSE 01:37:56 145 65 Castelnau Les Medocs 12,9 04:38
147
2290 GIROUX GERARD MV2 01:37:59 146 23 G2A 12,9 04:38
148
2035 LEVY ROLLAND MV3 01:38:00 147 4 Mecs Et Dames Runners 12,9 04:38
149
2444 ROCHE ALFRED MV1 01:38:02 148 56 St Meme Les Carrieres 12,9 04:38
150
2952 FOURNET MAXIME MES 01:38:10 149 1 Verneuil Sur Vienne 12,9 04:39
151
2769 VARDON ERIC MV1 01:38:17 150 57 Nanteuil 12,9 04:39
152
2901 PRIOUZEAU RODOLPHE MV1 01:38:18 151 58 Reparsac 12,9 04:39
153
2277 PAULAIS PATRICK MV2 01:38:19 152 24 Le Tatre 12,9 04:39
154
2197 PAYET HENRI MV2 01:38:20 153 25 Erges Vras Court 12,9 04:39
155
2402 TALIBARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:38:20 154 59 Bel Air De Combree 12,9 04:39
156
2790 BAURAUD PASCAL MV1 01:38:23 155 60 Vindelle 12,9 04:39
157
2933 AYME PATRICK MV1 01:38:24 156 61 Niort 12 14 12,9 04:39
158
2804 LAFOND JOEL MV1 01:38:24 157 62 Cognac Courvoisier 12,9 04:39
159
2747 CAMPOT CHRISTIAN MV2 01:38:40 158 26 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 12,8 04:40
160
2671 GESSON MICKAEL MSE 01:38:43 159 66 Saint Cybardeaux 12,8 04:40
161
2362 DILLAR PHILIPPE MSE 01:38:44 160 67 Villefranchois Kiwis 12,8 04:40
162
2414 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 01:38:49 161 27 Chinon, Coureur Du Chinonais 12,8 04:41
163
2743 FICHET FABIEN MES 01:38:53 162 2 Triac Lautrait 12,8 04:41
164
2697 LARDOUX AXEL MV1 01:38:53 163 63 Saint Astier Triathlon 12,8 04:41
165
2372 ANQUETIL LAURENT MV1 01:38:57 164 64 Veauville Les Baons 12,8 04:41
166
2403 LEPRETRE JACQUES MV1 01:39:01 165 65 Nyoiseau 12,8 04:41
167
2710 FEUILLADE EMMANUEL MSE 01:39:04 166 68 Bosnie L Aiguille 12,8 04:41
168
2678 DENIS DIDIER MV1 01:39:06 167 66 Bourganeuf 12,8 04:41
169
2375 SURGET JULIEN MSE 01:39:07 168 69 Magnac Sur Touvre 12,8 04:41
170
2593 PHILIPPE DANIEL MV2 01:39:12 169 28 Saintes 12,8 04:42
171
2285 JOUVE JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:39:15 170 29 Torxe 12,8 04:42
172
2926 ELIE ALAIN MV1 01:39:16 171 67 Cognac Tonnellerie Vicard 12,8 04:42
173
2760 BROCHARD ANDRE MV2 01:39:21 172 30 Royan, 17 Soupapes 12,7 04:42
174
2883 CAILLOU DANIEL MV2 01:39:31 173 31 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 12,7 04:43
175
2893 HOCHARD JACKY MV2 01:39:31 174 32 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 12,7 04:43
176
2735 GAUTHIER HERVE MV1 01:39:31 175 68 St Leonard De Noblat 12,7 04:43
177
2890 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:39:33 176 33 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 12,7 04:43
178
2661 DEMASSSOUGNE LAURENT MSE 01:39:34 177 70 Dissay 12,7 04:43
179
2868 MARCHAND ARNAUD MSE 01:39:35 178 71 Saint Gence 12,7 04:43
180
2602 ROLLAND LOIC MSE 01:39:36 179 72 Chasseneuil Eca 12,7 04:43
181
2316 GARNIER DAVID MSE 01:39:39 180 73 Cognac 12,7 04:43
182
2204 TOTEL BERTRAND MV2 01:39:44 181 34 Timac As 12,7 04:43
183
2431 OLLIC PATRICK MV2 01:39:47 182 35 Cognac 12,7 04:43
184
2232 DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE MSE 01:39:52 183 74 Merignac 12,7 04:43
185
2389 MADIOT MICHEL MV1 01:39:52 184 69 Cozes Fc 12,7 04:44
186
2210 ALLARD JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 01:39:58 185 70 Vivonne 12,7 04:44
187
2288 ROUGER SYLVAIN MSE 01:39:59 186 75 Sireuil 12,7 04:44
188
2723 VERDON SERGE MV3 01:39:59 187 5 Naujac Sur Mer 12,7 04:44
189
2382 ROY DIDIER MV2 01:40:08 188 36 St Junien, Patte Au Beurre 12,6 04:44
190
2524 REY DIDIER MV1 01:40:13 189 71 Barret Fraternelle De 12,6 04:45
191
2688 PERIERS JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 01:40:14 190 76 Angouleme 12,6 04:45
192
2906 CHAUSSAT CHRISTIAN MV1 01:40:26 191 72 Brie 12,6 04:45
193
2795 FAVRE JACKY MV2 01:40:28 192 37 Spiridon Crechois 12,6 04:45
194
2698 BOURBON BRUNO PASCAL MV1 01:40:49 193 73 La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet 12,6 04:46
195
2981 DELGEHIER FRANCOIS MSE 01:40:52 194 77 Puma France 12,6 04:46
196
2303 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MSE 01:40:54 195 78 Archiac 12,5 04:46
197
2226 DABAN JEAN JACQUES MV2 01:40:58 196 38 Monnaie Uscm 12,5 04:47
198
2768 DANGLADE RENE MV2 01:40:59 197 39 Ambernac 12,5 04:47
199
2839 TRIBODET ETIENNE MSE 01:41:03 198 79 Montfort 12,5 04:47
200
2825 POIRIER DOMINIQUE MV1 01:41:05 199 74 Jarnac Athletisme 12,5 04:47
201
2807 LAFAYE BERNARD MV2 01:41:11 200 40 Cognac Courvoisier 12,5 04:47
202
2766 SCHILLING FREDERIC MV1 01:41:15 201 75 Nieul Sur Mer 12,5 04:47
203
2648 GAUVIN ERIC MV1 01:41:22 202 76 Vivonne 12,5 04:48
204
2308 PAULY JEAN MARC MSE 01:41:30 203 80 Brie 12,5 04:48
205
2831 MANDIN FRANCOIS MV1 01:41:30 204 77 Vertou 12,5 04:48
206
2216 CARRY ROMUALD MV1 01:41:35 205 78 Cognac 12,5 04:48
207
2534 PROVOST RODOLPHE MV1 01:41:37 206 79 Cognac 12,5 04:48
208
2088 FOYN RUNE MV2 01:41:37 207 41 4098 Tananger 12,5 04:48
209
2988 BOURG GEORGES MV4 01:41:39 208 1   12,5 04:49
210
2589 BERRARI SONIE FSE 01:41:39 2 2 Poitiers 12,5 04:49
211
2047 BERTHELOT DOMINIQUE MV2 01:41:41 209 42 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 12,4 04:49
212
2374 SURGET JACKY MV2 01:41:42 210 43 Magnac/Touvre 12,4 04:49
213
2886 MOUCHEBOEUF JEAN LUC MSE 01:41:56 211 81 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 12,4 04:49
214
2518 LETESSIER MICHEL MV3 01:41:58 212 6 Courseulles Running 12,4 04:49
215
2455 DEMAY JACQUES MV1 01:41:59 213 80 Chateauroux 12,4 04:50
216
2984 DUMUIS OLIVIER MSE 01:42:01 214 82 Ligube 12,4 04:50
217
2944 MEJEARD EMMANUEL MSE 01:42:11 215 83 Saint Yrieix Sur Charente 12,4 04:50
218
2081 PANNIER JEROME MSE 01:42:12 216 84 Anjou Maine Crédit Agricole 12,4 04:50
219
2274 PROUST SERGE MV2 01:42:14 217 44 Spiridon Crechois 12,4 04:50
220
2990 GOUEDO OLIVIER MSE 01:42:17 218 85 Vc Soyaux 12,4 04:50
221
2834 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MV1 01:42:20 219 81 Saint Sornin 12,4 04:51
222
2914 ROQUIER GREGORY MSE 01:42:22 220 86 Paris 12,4 04:51
223
2679 CHOISY PIERRE MSE 01:42:23 221 87 Ruffec 12,4 04:51
224
2352 BILLAUT JEAN MICHEL MV2 01:42:24 222 45 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 12,4 04:51
225
2386 CORNIQUET LUC MV2 01:42:27 223 46 Barentin 12,4 04:51
226
2360 FOISSAC LAURENT MV1 01:42:28 224 82 Villefranchois Kiwis 12,4 04:51
227
2480 TOURRISSAUD JEAN MARIE MSE 01:42:33 225 88 Cussac 12,3 04:51
228
2947 ARRAMY NICOLAS MSE 01:42:34 226 89 Cholet 12,3 04:51
229
2370 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2 01:42:40 227 47 Saint Projet 12,3 04:51
230
2077 VITAL LAURENT MV1 01:42:42 228 83 Cognac Hennessy Cs 12,3 04:52
231
2954 DELAGE PHILIPPE MV2 01:42:42 229 48 St Yrieix 12,3 04:52
232
2246 SERIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:42:43 230 49 Merois Accro Pattes 12,3 04:52
233
2244 RABIER PASCALE FV1 01:42:44 3 1 Merois Accro Pattes 12,3 04:52
234
2599 BILLAUD JEAN MAURICE MV2 01:42:48 231 50 Chateaubernard 12,3 04:52
235
2884 DESPREZ ALAIN MV2 01:42:50 232 51 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 12,3 04:52
236
2427 QUERE MARC MV2 01:42:51 233 52 Milizac 12,3 04:52
237
2432 SCOUR MICHEL MV2 01:42:51 234 53 Saint Renan 12,3 04:52
238
2333 RAMPNOUX LAURENT MSE 01:42:52 235 90 Cambray Ac 12,3 04:52
239
2774 CAILLE BENOIT MSE 01:42:52 236 91 Chaillac Sur Vienne 12,3 04:52
240
2938 SEBASTIEN BERNARD MV2 01:42:54 237 54 Cognac 12,3 04:52
241
2085 PERARD EVELYNE FV1 01:42:54 4 2 Cognac Ac 12,3 04:52
242
2231 MAGNAN BRUNO MSE 01:42:58 238 92 Ruffec 12,3 04:52
243
2302 RENOUX FRANCIS MV2 01:43:02 239 55 Spiridon 16 12,3 04:52
244
2681 RONFARD OLIVIER MSE 01:43:04 240 93 95 Les Ronrons 12,3 04:53
245
2207 DUPERRAY GILBERT MV2 01:43:12 241 56 Longue Jumelle 12,3 04:53
246
2379 GRANGE JEAN JACQUES MV1 01:43:12 242 84 Pauillac Ufolep 12,3 04:53
247
2858 LARIVIERE PATRICK MV2 01:43:14 243 57 Saint Sulpice De Cognac 12,3 04:53
248
2496 DURET DANIEL MSE 01:43:18 244 94 Aubiere Amicale Laique 12,3 04:53
249
2135 ENSELME PATRICE MSE 01:43:19 245 95 Saint Savinien 12,3 04:53
250
2445 GARBANI JACQUES MV1 01:43:21 246 85 La Rochefoucauld 12,2 04:53
251
2425 PICHOURON SEBASTIEN MSE 01:43:21 247 96 Saint Jorioz 12,2 04:53
252
2919 LAVOCAT MATHIEU MSE 01:43:23 248 97 Saint Junien 12,2 04:54
253
2156 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FSE 01:43:24 5 3 Cognac Ac 12,2 04:54
254
2500 RIGAUD FRANCOIS MV1 01:43:29 249 86 Aubiere Amicale Laique 12,2 04:54
255
2538 RADEFF SERGE MSE 01:43:29 250 98 Albi 12,2 04:54
256
2746 MOUSSY LAURENT MV1 01:43:30 251 87 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 12,2 04:54
257
2609 LEONARD HERVé MV1 01:43:33 252 88   12,2 04:54
258
2685 BASPEYRAS LAURENT MSE 01:43:36 253 99 Claix 12,2 04:54
259
2170 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE MV1 01:43:37 254 89 Segonzac 12,2 04:54
260
2114 GROS JEAN LOUIS MV2 01:43:40 255 58 Ruffec 12,2 04:54
261
2541 EDELY FREDERIC MV1 01:43:41 256 90 Jarnac Athletisme 12,2 04:54
262
2847 FISCHER GERARD MV3 01:43:42 257 7 Breuillet 12,2 04:54
263
2695 FOUCHER BRUNO MV1 01:43:44 258 91 Pons 12,2 04:54
264
2753 PARADINAS ARMAND MV1 01:43:45 259 92 Saint Junien 12,2 04:55
265
2907 DUBRAUD ASTRID FSE 01:43:46 6 4 Marcillac 12,2 04:55
266
2115 AUDEBERT LIONEL MV1 01:43:49 260 93 Chateaubernard 12,2 04:55
267
2059 ROY SYLVAIN MSE 01:43:51 261 100 Saintes 12,2 04:55
268
2380 CHEVALIER ALAIN MV3 01:43:53 262 8 Limoges Asptt 12,2 04:55
269
2836 LETERTRE MICKAEL MSE 01:43:54 263 101 Angouleme 12,2 04:55
270
2987 RODET JEAN PAUL MV2 01:43:55 264 59 Jogging Chateauneuf 12,2 04:55
271
2172 CORBINEAU DIDIER MV1 01:44:03 265 94 Saintes Athletisme Us 12,2 04:55
272
2669 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FV1 01:44:08 7 3 Team Charente Triathlon 12,2 04:56
273
2805 BONNET JULIEN MSE 01:44:09 266 102 Cognac Courvoisier 12,2 04:56
274
2478 FONTENEAU GAEL MES 01:44:09 267 3 Linars 12,2 04:56
275
2865 SERANI LAURENT MV1 01:44:18 268 95 Bordeaux 12,1 04:56
276
2523 PIAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 01:44:19 269 60 Barret Fraternelle De 12,1 04:56
277
2559 BOISSONNET MARC MV1 01:44:22 270 96 Cognac 12,1 04:56
278
2100 ELLEFSEN ESPEN MSE 01:44:25 271 103 5221 Bergen 12,1 04:56
279
2694 GAILLARD GILLES MV1 01:44:30 272 97 Aubiere Amicale Laique 12,1 04:57
280
2842 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE 01:44:34 273 104 Puma France 12,1 04:57
281
2823 ZORIQUE RODOLPHE MSE 01:44:43 274 105 Jarnac Athletisme 12,1 04:57
282
2640 REIGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 01:44:44 275 98 Plassac Ca 12,1 04:57
283
2113 SIBELET BLANDINE FV1 01:44:50 8 4 Ruffec Club Nautique 12,1 04:58
284
2983 MORVAN HUGUES DENIS MV1 01:44:51 276 99 Salles De Barbezieux 12,1 04:58
285
2467 ROCHETA FRANCE FV2 01:44:55 9 1 Plassac Ca 12,1 04:58
286
2529 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 01:44:57 277 61 Barret Fraternelle De 12,1 04:58
287
2503 LORIENTE PATRICK MV1 01:45:05 278 100 Fleac Team Des Coorrieres 12,0 04:58
288
2507 VALENTIN DIDIER MV1 01:45:06 279 101 Fleac Team Des Coorrieres 12,0 04:58
289
2636 HEURTEBISE KAREN FSE 01:45:06 10 5 Plassac Ca 12,0 04:58
290
2927 DUREAU BORIS MSE 01:45:07 280 106 X 12,0 04:58
291
2127 BONNET PATRICK MV2 01:45:11 281 62 Migne Auxances Us 12,0 04:59
292
2074 BUSSAULT SYLVAIN MSE 01:45:12 282 107 Migne Auxances Us 12,0 04:59
293
2629 BILLES JEAN PAUL MV1 01:45:14 283 102 Castres 12,0 04:59
294
2030 MALEUVRE FRANCOIS MV2 01:45:14 284 63 Mecs Et Dames Runners 12,0 04:59
295
2136 MARON BENOIT MSE 01:45:17 285 108 Angouleme 12,0 04:59
296
2968 MAIN DAVID MSE 01:45:17 286 109 Cognac Pompiers 12,0 04:59
297
2247 GOETZ PHILIPPE MV1 01:45:22 287 103 Merois Accro Pattes 12,0 04:59
298
2677 SCHEID LAURENT MSE 01:45:25 288 110 Brie 12,0 04:59
299
2821 ROBIN PIERRE MSE 01:45:27 289 111 Jarnac Athletisme 12,0 04:59
300
2535 DUBARRY MARC MV2 01:45:27 290 64 Blanquefort Esb Oxygene 12,0 04:59
301
2004 COQUILLAUD CANDY MSE 01:45:29 291 112 Cherves Richemont 12,0 04:59
302
2604 JARDIN ANDRE MV1 01:45:38 292 104 Saint Meme Les Carrieres 12,0 05:00
303
2779 FOURREAU CHRISTIAN MV1 01:45:39 293 105 Les Roches Premaries 12,0 05:00
304
2533 MAURY LUDOVIC MSE 01:45:45 294 113 Chaniers 12,0 05:00
305
2614 GAGNAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:45:51 295 114 Chermignac 12,0 05:01
306
2152 PERRIN JEAN MARIE MV2 01:45:51 296 65 Saintes 12,0 05:01
307
2084 BOUCHON BITAUD STEPHANE MV1 01:45:55 297 106 Chateaubernard 12,0 05:01
308
2696 PITEUX MAURICE MV1 01:45:57 298 107 Saintes 11,9 05:01
309
2579 ZADUNAYSKI NICOLAS MV1 01:45:58 299 108   11,9 05:01
310
2167 TRIBODET VIRGINIE FSE 01:46:03 11 6 Cognac Extreme Aventure 11,9 05:01
311
2472 LEFORT ERIC MV3 01:46:05 300 9 Paris 11,9 05:01
312
2603 MARZIN CHARLES MV3 01:46:09 301 10 Renanaise Foulee 11,9 05:01
313
2802 PLAINAUD GERARD MV2 01:46:10 302 66 Cognac Courvoisier 11,9 05:01
314
2585 PENNEC PAUL MV2 01:46:12 303 67 Iroise Athletisme 11,9 05:01
315
2778 MORIN JOSE MV2 01:46:13 304 68 Vernon 11,9 05:02
316
2106 FORESTIER JEROME MSE 01:46:13 305 115 Saint Jean D Angely 11,9 05:02
317
2376 SOUBIRON LAURENT MV1 01:46:28 306 109 Montamise 11,9 05:02
318
2143 MARTIN ERIC MV1 01:46:30 307 110 La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet 11,9 05:02
319
2712 FRADIN LAURENT MV2 01:46:33 308 69 Tresses 11,9 05:02
320
2937 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN MV3 01:46:35 309 11 St Palais Sur Mer Ac 11,9 05:03
321
2580 DE LUSTRAC JEAN MARC MV1 01:46:38 310 111 Vars 11,9 05:03
322
2320 MAILLET FREDERIC MSE 01:46:39 311 116 Champnon 11,9 05:03
323
2652 LALOU MICHEL MV2 01:46:51 312 70 Fosse 11,8 05:03
324
2291 RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:47:01 313 117 Magnac Sur Touvre 11,8 05:04
325
2083 MOINARD JEAN YVES MV1 01:47:04 314 112 Leger 11,8 05:04
326
2147 LETOURNEAU PATRICE MV2 01:47:05 315 71 Plomelin Courir Ensemble 11,8 05:04
327
2721 VOUILLEMY JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:47:09 316 72 St Etienne Des Fougeres 11,8 05:04
328
2099 TENOLD LASSE MSE 01:47:11 317 118 5221 Bergen 11,8 05:04
329
2631 RUDEAU JOSE MV1 01:47:15 318 113 Plassac Ca 11,8 05:04
330
2762 LE GUEVEL RENE MV3 01:47:18 319 12 Trefflean 11,8 05:05
331
2997 FAYET GéRARD MV3 01:47:22 320 13   11,8 05:05
332
2138 ATES MICHEL MV2 01:47:44 321 73 St Michel De Riviere 11,8 05:06
333
2822 PIERRE ERIC MV1 01:47:45 322 114 Jarnac Athletisme 11,7 05:06
334
2421 CHALARD REGIS MV2 01:47:45 323 74 Bazac 11,7 05:06
335
2791 BARDEAU SERGE MV2 01:47:46 324 75 Laissac 11,7 05:06
336
2183 FAVARD LIONEL MV2 01:47:57 325 76 Migne Auxances Us 11,7 05:06
337
2596 CHARBONNIER VINCENT MV1 01:47:57 326 115   11,7 05:06
338
2282 BRUNAUD WILLIAM PATRICK MV2 01:47:59 327 77 Merignac 11,7 05:07
339
2633 LOUVIE CATHERINE FSE 01:48:02 12 7 Plassac Ca 11,7 05:07
340
2556 VAN MALLEGHEM BERNARD MV1 01:48:03 328 116 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 11,7 05:07
341
2055 MORIN MATTHIEU MSE 01:48:06 329 119 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 11,7 05:07
342
2488 GABORIAU JEAN MV1 01:48:08 330 117 Lege 11,7 05:07
343
2793 MARTIN JEROME MSE 01:48:09 331 120 Cognac 11,7 05:07
344
2517 HUET COLETTE FV2 01:48:10 13 2 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 11,7 05:07
345
2810 DUPORT JEAN MICHEL MV2 01:48:14 332 78 Cognac Courvoisier 11,7 05:07
346
2785 PIAUD DANIELE FV2 01:48:15 14 3 Chasseneuil Eca 11,7 05:07
347
2738 CHARLES MATHIEU MSE 01:48:17 333 121 St Martial Sur Le Ne 11,7 05:07
348
2976 AUDOUIN SEBASTIEN MSE 01:48:18 334 122 Pibrac 11,7 05:07
349
2039 CADORET JEAN YVES MV3 01:48:19 335 14 St Martin Du Tertre 11,7 05:08
350
2491 LINARD JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 01:48:20 336 79 Marillac Le Franc 11,7 05:08
351
2586 FIDELE SYLVAIN MSE 01:48:24 337 123 Rouillac 11,7 05:08
352
2388 PECHEVIS ERIC MV1 01:48:25 338 118 Cognac 11,7 05:08
353
2174 MIRALLES JOSE MV1 01:48:25 339 119 Saintes Athletisme Us 11,7 05:08
354
2600 DELAUNAY EMMANUEL MSE 01:48:27 340 124 Nantes 11,7 05:08
355
2838 FORGET OLIVIER MV1 01:48:29 341 120 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 11,7 05:08
356
2770 BOILEAU DAVID MSE 01:48:29 342 125 Louzac St Andre 11,7 05:08
357
2672 BORDIER FRANCIS MV1 01:48:30 343 121 Rivieres 11,7 05:08
358
2775 GARNIER ERIC MSE 01:48:32 344 126 Saintes Triathlon 11,7 05:08
359
2458 BOUCHOT BERNARD MV2 01:48:33 345 80 Chasseneuil / B 11,7 05:08
360
2843 SAUVETRE STEPHANE MSE 01:48:37 346 127 Puma France 11,7 05:08
361
2960 GERARD JACKY MV3 01:48:38 347 15 Oussuy En Gatinais 11,7 05:08
362
2469 TIRATEAU GERALD MSE 01:48:42 348 128 Plassac Ca 11,6 05:09
363
2699 BOULANGER FREDERIC MV1 01:48:43 349 122 Macqueville 11,6 05:09
364
2007 MERCERON MARCEL MV2 01:48:44 350 81 Challans 11,6 05:09
365
2305 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV1 01:48:47 351 123 Saint Meme Les Carrieres 11,6 05:09
366
2713 BOISSON PHILIPPE MV1 01:48:52 352 124 Pontois Olympique 11,6 05:09
367
2125 FARTHOUAT BRUNO MV1 01:48:53 353 125 Echallat 11,6 05:09
368
2704 MOISAN DENIS MV2 01:48:55 354 82 "St Junien, Les P'Tits Gras Du Chale" 11,6 05:09
369
2820 BONNET OLIVIER MV2 01:48:55 355 83 Jarnac Athletisme 11,6 05:09
370
2367 POISBELAUD PHILIPPE MV1 01:48:57 356 126 Cherves Richemont 11,6 05:09
371
2711 PREVOT REGIS MES 01:49:01 357 4 Bosnie L Aiguille 11,6 05:10
372
2257 PROTEAU "JEAN FRANçOIS" MV2 01:49:02 358 84 Sernaise Asls 11,6 05:10
373
2764 BASPEYRAS OLIVIER MSE 01:49:05 359 129 Claix 11,6 05:10
374
2740 BEILLARD PHILIPPE MV1 01:49:07 360 127 St Junien 11,6 05:10
375
2120 BESANGER RICHARD MV3 01:49:07 361 16 Belgian Jogging Boy 11,6 05:10
376
2597 BRIAND JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 01:49:14 362 128 Spiridon 16 11,6 05:10
377
2521 DESVERGNES JACKY MV2 01:49:19 363 85 Barret Fraternelle De 11,6 05:10
378
2873 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV3 01:49:20 364 17 Barret Fraternelle De 11,6 05:10
379
2731 RULLAND DIDIER MV1 01:49:29 365 129 Guelin Transports 11,6 05:11
380
2948 MISSET JEAN MARIE MV2 01:49:30 366 86 St Junien, Patte Au Beurre 11,6 05:11
381
2991 COURTOIS FRéDéRIC MSE 01:49:30 367 130   11,6 05:11
382
2647 GAUVIN LAURENCE FV1 01:49:34 15 5 Vivonne 11,6 05:11
383
2702 CASTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 01:49:35 368 131 Boutonne, Foot 11,6 05:11
384
2151 BELLICAUD KATY FSE 01:49:40 16 8   11,5 05:11
385
2453 PIOU FABRICE MSE 01:49:41 369 132 Douzat 11,5 05:11
386
2163 SOULARD PATRICE MV1 01:49:44 370 130 Kekes Du Bocage Les 11,5 05:12
387
2164 SOULARD MARIE CLAIRE FV1 01:49:44 17 6 Kekes Du Bocage Les 11,5 05:12
388
2931 ETIEN FRANCETTE FV2 01:49:50 18 4 Beauvoir Sur Niort 11,5 05:12
389
2280 NICOL VALERIE FSE 01:50:00 19 9 St Baudelle 11,5 05:12
390
2522 HERAUD PHILIPPE MV1 01:50:02 371 131 Barret Fraternelle De 11,5 05:12
391
2928 ESTIREBOIS JEAN MV2 01:50:04 372 87 Ossun 11,5 05:13
392
2562 SIMONET DOMINIQUE MV1 01:50:05 373 132 Pons 11,5 05:13
393
2706 JARIOD FRANCOIS MV1 01:50:12 374 133 Eysine 11,5 05:13
394
2621 NEGRE CYRIL MSE 01:50:21 375 133 Tombeboeuf 11,5 05:13
395
2622 RICHARD JEROME MSE 01:50:24 376 134 Voeuil Et Giget 11,5 05:13
396
2071 LINLAUD FABRICE MSE 01:50:30 377 135 Roullet St Estephe 11,5 05:14
397
2093 BOURLIER ALAIN MV1 01:50:31 378 134 Saint Brice 11,5 05:14
398
2406 BOURON PATRICK MV2 01:50:34 379 88 Mouthiers Ac 11,4 05:14
399
2363 VIALE FABRICE MSE 01:50:38 380 136 Mainxe 11,4 05:14
400
2830 BOCHE ELISABETH FV2 01:50:41 20 5 St Mande Sur Bredoire 11,4 05:14
401
2358 SERRES HUGUES MSE 01:50:44 381 137 Villefranchois Kiwis 11,4 05:14
402
2064 SAINT JORE JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:50:45 382 89 Velizy 11,4 05:14
403
2065 GRALL PASCAL MV1 01:50:45 383 135 Viroflay 11,4 05:14
404
2141 CHARBONNIER JEROME MV1 01:50:49 384 136 Versailles 11,4 05:15
405
2001 LOTZ PASCAL MV1 01:50:52 385 137 Courseulles Running 11,4 05:15
406
2073 JOUET LAETITIA FSE 01:50:53 21 10 Courseulles Running 11,4 05:15
407
2319 RENAUD ALAIN MV1 01:50:53 386 138 Chateauneuf/Chte Jogging Club 11,4 05:15
408
2094 VILLECHANOUX SANDRINE FV1 01:50:55 22 7 Saint Fiel 11,4 05:15
409
2279 MAURICE THERESE FV2 01:50:58 23 6 St Gervais La Foret 11,4 05:15
410
2860 DUPUY PATRICK MV2 01:51:05 387 90 Claix As 11,4 05:15
411
2326 JAULIN BERTRAND MES 01:51:05 388 5 St Michel 11,4 05:15
412
2176 LANNEFRANQUE PATRICK MV2 01:51:10 389 91 St Etienne Du Rouvray 11,4 05:16
413
2418 LAURO BERNARD MV2 01:51:13 390 92 Cannes La Bocca 11,4 05:16
414
2485 CLERC EMMANUEL MV1 01:51:14 391 139 Angouleme 11,4 05:16
415
2075 BRION JACQUES MV1 01:51:17 392 140 Orleans 11,4 05:16
416
2052 LATROUITE MAURICE MV4 01:51:19 393 2 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 11,4 05:16
417
2293 PAPIN WILFRID MSE 01:51:20 394 138 Les Nicouzes 11,4 05:16
418
2383 BLANCHARD THIERRY MV2 01:51:24 395 93 Tregueux As 11,4 05:16
419
2419 MAZEAU JONATHAN MSE 01:51:24 396 139 Julienne 11,4 05:16
420
2063 GIRY BERNARD MV2 01:51:26 397 94 St Junien As 11,4 05:16
421
2341 ERBLAND CHRISTINE FSE 01:51:28 24 11 Sernaise Asls 11,4 05:16
422
2297 ROY JOCELYNE FV1 01:51:29 25 8 Archingeay 11,4 05:17
423
2394 BOITAUD JEAN JACQUES MSE 01:51:38 398 140 Jarnac Athletisme 11,3 05:17
424
2225 DAUGER JEAN LOUIS MV2 01:51:38 399 95 Saint Benoit 11,3 05:17
425
2716 GALLET MAXIME MV2 01:51:39 400 96 Valhuon 11,3 05:17
426
2918 PROUTEAU FRANCIS MV2 01:51:43 401 97 Vivonne Loisirs 11,3 05:17
427
2122 JORDAN JULIA FV1 01:51:46 26 9 Saint Macoux 11,3 05:17
428
2962 FREDON YVES MV2 01:51:52 402 98 Archiac 11,3 05:18
429
2670 BOISLARD GAEL MV1 01:51:55 403 141 Team Charente Triathlon 11,3 05:18
430
2786 BEAUMATIN PHILIPPE MV1 01:51:55 404 142 La Vergne 11,3 05:18
431
2637 LABROUSSE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 01:51:55 405 143 Plassac Ca 11,3 05:18
432
2217 GERMAIN ALEXANDRE MV3 01:52:00 406 18 Gondeville 11,3 05:18
433
2800 DEFRAIN JEROME MV1 01:52:07 407 144 Nercillac 11,3 05:18
434
2665 BALLIF EMMANUEL MSE 01:52:08 408 141 Poitiers 11,3 05:18
435
2627 DESERT STEPHANE MSE 01:52:08 409 142 Poitiers 11,3 05:18
436
2182 MOINEAUD VINCENT MSE 01:52:09 410 143 Migne Auxances Us 11,3 05:18
437
2642 MOMMAIRE PHILIPPE MV2 01:52:12 411 99 Cognac 11,3 05:19
438
2761 RAGONNAUD PHILIPPE MSE 01:52:12 412 144 Royan 11,3 05:19
439
2841 SALAUN ERIC MSE 01:52:13 413 145 Puma France 11,3 05:19
440
2788 CHATEAU JEREMY MSE 01:52:15 414 146 St Hialire De Villefranche 11,3 05:19
441
2509 RIVET BRIGITTE FV1 01:52:18 27 10 Cognac 11,3 05:19
442
2759 BROWN ODILE FV1 01:52:19 28 11 St Palais Sur Mer Ac 11,3 05:19
443
2295 THIBAUD DAVID MSE 01:52:22 415 147 Les Nicouzes 11,3 05:19
444
2783 ROUSSEAU JEAN PIERRE MV1 01:52:25 416 145 Limoges Capo 11,3 05:19
445
2869 MILCENDEAU JEAN PIERRE MV1 01:52:27 417 146 Angouleme Js 11,3 05:19
446
2336 FARGES YVES MV3 01:52:28 418 19 "St Junien, Les P'Tits Gras Du Chale" 11,3 05:19
447
2287 ROUGER CECILE FSE 01:52:29 29 12 Chateauneuf/Chte Jogging Club 11,3 05:19
448
2275 ROMAIN BERNARD MV2 01:52:35 419 100 Le Havre 11,2 05:20
449
2218 LAMBERT SERGE MV3 01:52:36 420 20 Clam 11,2 05:20
450
2992 HORSEAU PHILIPPE MV1 01:52:50 421 147 Tcr 11,2 05:20
451
2692 RICHARD VALERIE FV1 01:52:51 30 12 St Martin Le Vieux 11,2 05:20
452
2248 GOETZ ALICE FV1 01:52:54 31 13 Merois Accro Pattes 11,2 05:21
453
2591 COIRIER STEPHANE MSE 01:52:57 422 148 Ruelle Sur Touvre 11,2 05:21
454
2256 VILLAIN CELINE FES 01:52:58 32 1 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 11,2 05:21
455
2314 MARSAULT CHRISTINE FV1 01:53:04 33 14 Spiridon Crechois 11,2 05:21
456
2545 BERTHIER ANTHONY MSE 01:53:06 423 149 Reparsac 11,2 05:21
457
2989 MAURY PIERRE MV1 01:53:07 424 148 Angouleme 11,2 05:21
458
2544 ROCUET LIONEL MSE 01:53:07 425 150 Saint Goux 11,2 05:21
459
2054 MORIN FRANCOIS MV2 01:53:09 426 101 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 11,2 05:21
460
2098 GRIMEN INGE MV2 01:53:17 427 102 5221 Bergen 11,2 05:22
461
2644 KOWALOZYK FRANCK MSE 01:53:20 428 151 Cherves Richemont 11,2 05:22
462
2794 CHABAUDIE ROBERT MV2 01:53:22 429 103 Rochechouart 11,2 05:22
463
2757 FLORIANT JEAN MICHEL MV2 01:53:24 430 104 St Georges De Didonne 11,2 05:22
464
2612 PAYEN BERTRAND MV2 01:53:27 431 105 Oruault 11,2 05:22
465
2300 SOUPE CHARLES HENRI MSE 01:53:29 432 152 Jarnac 11,2 05:22
466
2921 JOLY JEREMY MJU 01:53:29 433 1 Angouleme Acfc 11,2 05:22
467
2168 JOLY PIERRE HENRY MJU 01:53:30 434 2 Jarnac Sport Football 11,2 05:22
468
2489 GOULARD SABRINA FSE 01:53:32 34 13 St Palais Sur Mer 11,2 05:22
469
2611 LE CORRE XAVIER MV2 01:53:32 435 106 Saint Herblain 11,1 05:22
470
2110 PAVIOT CEDRIC MSE 01:53:34 436 153 Cognac 11,1 05:22
471
2468 FAURE BRUNO MV1 01:53:42 437 149 Angouleme Schneider 11,1 05:23
472
2891 FORT FREDERIC MV1 01:53:42 438 150 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 11,1 05:23
473
2896 OSPITAL PASCAL MSE 01:53:46 439 154 Claix 11,1 05:23
474
2340 DORET ROSA FV1 01:53:48 35 15 Sernaise Asls 11,1 05:23
475
2870 VAYSSIERE LUCIEN MV3 01:53:50 440 21 Rivieres 11,1 05:23
476
2002 LELEU GERARD MV2 01:53:50 441 107 Courseulles Running 11,1 05:23
477
2265 MAUMET ANDRE MV3 01:53:54 442 22 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 11,1 05:23
478
2430 CALABRANO JORGE MSE 01:53:54 443 155 Oxford 11,1 05:23
479
2564 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 01:53:57 444 151 Chateaubriant 11,1 05:24
480
2466 ROCHETA PATRICK MV2 01:53:59 445 108 Plassac Ca 11,1 05:24
481
2271 TOUYERAS DIDIER MV1 01:54:00 446 152 Angouleme 11,1 05:24
482
2357 RABUSSIER BERTRAND MSE 01:54:03 447 156 Saintes 11,1 05:24
483
2355 GIRBET PHILIPPE MV1 01:54:04 448 153 Agen Asptt 11,1 05:24
484
2356 ARMAND JEAN MARIE MV2 01:54:05 449 109 Rouffiac 11,1 05:24
485
2426 POPINEAU GREGOIRE MSE 01:54:11 450 157 Limoges 11,1 05:24
486
2638 SAUMON VERONIQUE FV1 01:54:15 36 16 Plassac Ca 11,1 05:24
487
2809 PETIT PATRICK MV2 01:54:30 451 110 Cognac Courvoisier 11,1 05:25
488
2417 MECHAIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:54:32 452 154 Landes 11,1 05:25
489
2189 BOLZER ANNIE FV2 01:54:33 37 7 Erges Vras Court 11,1 05:25
490
2366 DELVOYE YANNICK MV1 01:54:36 453 155 Louzac St Andre 11,0 05:25
491
2577 AULNETTE BERNARD MV1 01:54:36 454 156 Fleac 11,0 05:25
492
2719 LARUE OLIVIER MV1 01:54:38 455 157 Champniers 11,0 05:25
493
2447 GUILLON MARIE PIERRE FV1 01:54:39 38 17 Cognac Ac 11,0 05:26
494
2289 POUDROUX YVETTE FV2 01:54:40 39 8 Vouthon 11,0 05:26
495
2576 BRODIN GUILLAUME MSE 01:54:43 456 158 La Chapelaude 11,0 05:26
496
2645 MARTIN PASCALE FV2 01:54:43 40 9 Ripault As 11,0 05:26
497
2536 BASTIE HUBERT MSE 01:54:45 457 159 Brizambourg 11,0 05:26
498
2923 PETERS OLIVIER MV1 01:54:47 458 158 Saintes Triathlon 11,0 05:26
499
2317 JOLY PATRICK MSE 01:54:53 459 160 Cognac 11,0 05:26
500
2729 MANARESI CORINNE FV1 01:54:56 41 18 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 11,0 05:26
501
2745 DAIMANT MARC MV2 01:54:57 460 111 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 11,0 05:26
502
2973 MIGNE SEBASTIEN MSE 01:55:05 461 161 Reparsac 11,0 05:27
503
2368 POISBELAUD NATHALIE FV1 01:55:05 42 19 Cherves Richemont 11,0 05:27
504
2214 BAYOUX LAURENT MV1 01:55:08 462 159 Couture D Argenson 11,0 05:27
505
2400 LEBRUN ANNETTE FV2 01:55:15 43 10 Montreuil Sur Ille 11,0 05:27
506
2949 RAVERAUD BERNARD MV2 01:55:32 463 112 Le Gua 11,0 05:28
507
2910 ROUSSEAU MARYLENE FV1 01:55:38 44 20 St Gervais Courir 10,9 05:28
508
2459 CHRETIEN ANITA FSE 01:55:42 45 14 Marcillac Lanville 10,9 05:29
509
2482 MECHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 01:55:47 464 162 St Jean D Angely 10,9 05:29
510
2676 BARDOULAT PASCAL MV2 01:55:49 465 113 Jarnac 10,9 05:29
511
2213 LAFARGE DIDIER MV2 01:55:49 466 114 Medoc Of Course 10,9 05:29
512
2173 MIRALLES LAURENCE FV1 01:55:51 46 21 Saintes Athletisme Us 10,9 05:29
513
2102 LUNDE KJETIL MSE 01:55:54 467 163 5221 Bergen 10,9 05:29
514
2408 RAMBAUD BRIGITTE FV1 01:55:56 47 22 Mouthiers Ac 10,9 05:29
515
2165 MOUCHAIN MIREILLE FV2 01:55:59 48 11 Chartuzac 10,9 05:29
516
2859 MORIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:56:06 468 160 Cherves Richemont 10,9 05:30
517
2855 COUTURIER JEAN LUC MV2 01:56:10 469 115 Migron 10,9 05:30
518
2566 CHABERT ALAIN MV1 01:56:11 470 161 Voisins Le Bretonneux 10,9 05:30
519
2994 DOSSARD 2994 MSE 01:56:11 471 164   10,9 05:30
520
2327 PORCHER VALERIE FSE 01:56:11 49 15 St Medard De Mussidan Al 10,9 05:30
521
2560 ELIOT MICHEL MV3 01:56:13 472 23 Bois Guillaume 10,9 05:30
522
2857 TARDIEU CATHY FSE 01:56:24 50 16 Gond Pontouvre 10,9 05:31
523
2913 VITRAC CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:56:25 473 165   10,9 05:31
524
2833 LAPIERRE BERNARD MV3 01:56:26 474 24 La Couronne 10,9 05:31
525
2350 FORET ALAIN MV2 01:56:30 475 116 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,9 05:31
526
2546 MASCARO FABIEN MSE 01:56:31 476 166 Angouleme Raid Aventure 10,9 05:31
527
2338 LEVEQUE JACQUES MV2 01:56:34 477 117 "St Junien, Les P'Tits Gras Du Chale" 10,9 05:31
528
2935 MARCHAND PATRICK MV2 01:56:35 478 118 Poitiers 10,9 05:31
529
2877 GAUTHIER GREGORY MSE 01:56:40 479 167 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 10,9 05:31
530
2547 KOLO JEAN ROBERTO MSE 01:56:41 480 168 Chazelles 10,8 05:31
531
2619 ROUGERIE ALAIN MSE 01:56:46 481 169 Gensac La Pallue 10,8 05:32
532
2812 LE MONTREER VALERIE FV1 01:56:48 51 23 Rivieres 10,8 05:32
533
2068 TOURRET DANIEL MV3 01:56:51 482 25 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,8 05:32
534
2067 VALARY NADINE FV2 01:56:51 52 12 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,8 05:32
535
2117 BREMAND JACKY MV1 01:56:52 483 162 Cerizay 10,8 05:32
536
2215 MORDO JEAN PIERRE MV3 01:56:53 484 26 St Palais Sur Mer Ac 10,8 05:32
537
2649 PALLU PASCAL MV1 01:57:02 485 163 Champniers 10,8 05:32
538
2537 GUENZI JOEL MV2 01:57:04 486 119 Cherves Richemont 10,8 05:32
539
2096 PUYANCHET EDOUARD MV1 01:57:05 487 164 Saint Fiel 10,8 05:32
540
2474 GUILLOT ALAIN MV1 01:57:06 488 165 Fleac 10,8 05:32
541
2062 LANDEMAINE SYLVAIN MSE 01:57:16 489 170 Osny 10,8 05:33
542
2724 FRATANI PATRICK MV1 01:57:17 490 166 Spiridon 16 10,8 05:33
543
2464 DELAUNAY OLIVIER MV2 01:57:18 491 120 Les Mureaux 10,8 05:33
544
2335 DESFORGES CLAUDY FV1 01:57:25 53 24 "St Junien, Les P'Tits Gras Du Chale" 10,8 05:33
545
2574 CASTERAN PIERRE MV1 01:57:29 492 167 Royan 10,8 05:34
546
2573 MIOT DIDIER MV2 01:57:30 493 121 Les Mathes 10,8 05:34
547
2943 PERROGON DOMINIQUE FV3 01:57:33 54 1 Cognac Extreme Aventure 10,8 05:34
548
2250 SAULET JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:57:39 494 122 Merois Accro Pattes 10,8 05:34
549
2220 HENG JEAN PIERRE MV2 01:57:40 495 123 Blanquefort Esb Oxygene 10,8 05:34
550
2193 DUVAIL GUY MV2 01:57:41 496 124 Erges Vras Court 10,8 05:34
551
2539 ALLAIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:57:43 497 171 Luchac Les Tafiolles De Lucha 10,8 05:34
552
2657 MOREAU FREDERIC MV1 01:57:43 498 168 Maine De Boixe 10,8 05:34
553
2249 LESECHE YVES MV3 01:57:49 499 27 Merois Accro Pattes 10,7 05:35
554
2660 LE CORRE RONAN MV1 01:57:54 500 169 Sautron 10,7 05:35
555
2552 CARLIER ROBERT MV2 01:57:55 501 125 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 10,7 05:35
556
2610 LE GUENNEC MARIE PAULE FV2 01:58:01 55 13 Spiridon 16 10,7 05:35
557
2188 BOCHE FRANCOISE FV2 01:58:01 56 14 Erges Vras Court 10,7 05:35
558
2199 RIOU JEAN CLAUDE MV2 01:58:04 502 126 Erges Vras Court 10,7 05:35
559
2813 BOULESTEIX FLORENCE FV1 01:58:07 57 25 Plassac Ca 10,7 05:35
560
2878 MADELAINE DIMITRI MSE 01:58:08 503 172 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 10,7 05:35
561
2343 ELVER JUDY FV1 01:58:09 58 26 Sernaise Asls 10,7 05:36
562
2315 GRENET PHILIPPE MV2 01:58:20 504 127 La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet 10,7 05:36
563
2555 CARLIER ETIENNE MV2 01:58:24 505 128 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 10,7 05:36
564
2995 MICHARDIERE AGNèS FV1 01:58:30 59 27 Rochefort 10,7 05:36
565
2623 MARCHAIS JEAN MICHEL MV2 01:58:32 506 129 Hiersac 10,7 05:37
566
2655 GROLEAU PASCAL MSE 01:58:33 507 173 Cellefrouin 10,7 05:37
567
2999 MOYON FRANCK MSE 01:58:43 508 174   10,7 05:37
568
2457 POUSSARD JEAN PAUL MV3 01:58:44 509 28 St Leger De La Martiniere 10,7 05:37
569
3000 CHALUPIN FRANCK MSE 01:58:44 510 175   10,7 05:37
570
2486 MANDON VIRGINIE FV2 01:58:48 60 15 Cognac 10,7 05:37
571
2641 BARREAU VERONIQUE FSE 01:58:48 61 17 Gimeux 10,7 05:37
572
2936 BERTHINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 01:58:51 511 176 Angoulins Sur Mer 10,7 05:37
573
2224 BOURDIN CHRISTINE FV1 01:58:56 62 28 Nere 10,6 05:38
574
2461 ROUSSEL BRUNO MV1 01:58:56 512 170 Limagne Athlete Endurance 10,6 05:38
575
2460 PELLETIER SOPHIE FSE 01:58:57 63 18 Limagne Athlete Endurance 10,6 05:38
576
2301 LANCELOT PATRICIA FV3 01:58:57 64 2 Breuil Le Sec 10,6 05:38
577
2811 BARDANT PASCAL MV1 01:59:00 513 171 Luchac Les Tafiolles De Lucha 10,6 05:38
578
2675 ARNOUX EVELYNE FV2 01:59:01 65 16 Jaunay Clan 10,6 05:38
579
2978 BREDECHE NICOLAS MSE 01:59:06 514 177 Cognac Martell Club 10,6 05:38
580
2689 GOURVENEC GAELLE FSE 01:59:11 66 19 Sanxay 10,6 05:38
581
2993 DAVIET LAURENT MSE 01:59:11 515 178 Aigrefeuille D'Aunis 10,6 05:38
582
2798 GABORIT CYRILLE MSE 01:59:11 516 179 Saintes 10,6 05:38
583
2481 VIROULAUD SYLVIE FSE 01:59:12 67 20 Cussac 10,6 05:38
584
2111 GERCARA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 01:59:14 517 180 Saint Cyr L Ecole 10,6 05:39
585
2950 LERNO MICHEL MV1 01:59:15 518 172 Javrezac 10,6 05:39
586
2882 PINARD ERIC MV1 01:59:18 519 173 Cognac Courvoisier 10,6 05:39
587
2495 TRAZIT ERIC MV1 01:59:27 520 174 Aubiere Amicale Laique 10,6 05:39
588
2955 LIFTELLO ROMAIN MSE 01:59:27 521 181 Bordeaux 10,6 05:39
589
2448 GUILLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:59:29 522 175 Cherves 10,6 05:39
590
2091 NILSEN JAN HUGO MV1 01:59:34 523 176 4098 Tananger 10,6 05:40
591
2835 FONTAINE MICHEL MV1 01:59:36 524 177 Chateauneuf/Chte Jogging Club 10,6 05:40
592
2601 FAIVRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:59:40 525 182 Rochechouart 10,6 05:40
593
2618 QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 01:59:40 526 130 Rochechouart 10,6 05:40
594
2514 BAILLEUX JEAN CLAUDE MV2 01:59:45 527 131 Beauvais Nestle 10,6 05:40
595
2814 AIT BELAID AICHA MSE 01:59:47 528 183 Saint Palais Sur Mer 10,6 05:40
596
2824 ROCHARD JEAN MARIE MV1 01:59:48 529 178 Jarnac Athletisme 10,6 05:40
597
2513 SPIGUELAIRE MONIQUE FV2 01:59:52 68 17 Beauvais Nestle 10,6 05:40
598
2345 BATARD MICHEL MV2 01:59:58 530 132 Sernaise Asls 10,6 05:41
599
2436 GAUDIN JEROME MV1 02:00:00 531 179 "St Julien De L'Escap" 10,5 05:41
600
2516 WARNAULT LUC MV1 02:00:04 532 180 Beauvais Nestle 10,5 05:41
601
2429 MACLAUGHLIN JULIE FSE 02:00:07 69 21 Oxford 10,5 05:41
602
2501 FAURE HELENE FV1 02:00:09 70 29 Aubiere Amicale Laique 10,5 05:41
603
2630 TRUFFANDIER FABIENNE FSE 02:00:14 71 22 Plassac Ca 10,5 05:41
604
2625 CALMES AGNES FV1 02:00:16 72 30 Cognac 10,5 05:42
605
2399 GRILLET ALEXANDRE MSE 02:00:18 533 184 Saintes 10,5 05:42
606
2504 LORIENTE ISABELLE FV1 02:00:19 73 31 Fleac Team Des Coorrieres 10,5 05:42
607
2401 LENOBLE BRIGITTE FV2 02:00:22 74 18 St Christophe Du Bois 10,5 05:42
608
2097 CZERBAKOFF ERIC MV1 02:00:26 534 181 Bordeaux 10,5 05:42
609
2583 HARDESTY SUSAN FV2 02:00:26 75 19 Rowanton 10,5 05:42
610
2728 BESNARD JEAN LUC MV1 02:00:31 535 182 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 10,5 05:42
611
2624 RAFFOUX RUDY MV2 02:00:32 536 133 Cognac 10,5 05:42
612
2171 BIARD LAURENCE FSE 02:00:32 76 23 Saintes Athletisme Us 10,5 05:42
613
2506 GORICHON FREDERIQUE FV1 02:00:32 77 32 Fleac Team Des Coorrieres 10,5 05:42
614
2872 DE CAL ALAIN MV3 02:00:33 537 29 Bordeaux 10,5 05:42
615
2540 MORILLON FLORENT MV1 02:00:33 538 183 Luchac Les Tafiolles De Lucha 10,5 05:42
616
2808 RAOUX MICHEL MV2 02:00:33 539 134 Cognac Courvoisier 10,5 05:42
617
2673 DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL MV3 02:00:35 540 30 Gouesnach 10,5 05:42
618
2470 SOSEF LEO MV3 02:00:39 541 31 Paris 10,5 05:43
619
2490 BARITEAU VINCENT MV1 02:00:45 542 184 Royan Triath Club 10,5 05:43
620
2829 LETRUT JACKY MV1 02:00:46 543 185 Saint Xandre 10,5 05:43
621
2971 COMBAUD CORALIE FSE 02:00:57 78 24 Cognac 10,5 05:43
622
2967 MONTORI CHRISTEL FSE 02:00:58 79 25 Cognac 10,5 05:43
623
2881 BLOTIERE CYRIL MSE 02:01:00 544 185 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 10,5 05:44
624
2958 MOURREAU JEAN LUC MV2 02:01:01 545 135 Cognac 10,5 05:44
625
2767 SCHILLING VALERIE FV1 02:01:06 80 33 Nieul Sur Mer 10,5 05:44
626
2413 JOUSSERAND DOMINIQUE FV2 02:01:08 81 20 Chinon, Coureur Du Chinonais 10,5 05:44
627
2680 RONFARD DAMIEN MSE 02:01:11 546 186 95 Les Ronrons 10,4 05:44
628
2101 SKULSTAD EVEN MSE 02:01:11 547 187 5221 Bergen 10,4 05:44
629
2590 DE SOUSA JOSEPH MV3 02:01:15 548 32 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,4 05:44
630
2211 LOUETTE BERNARD MV1 02:01:16 549 186 Limoges 10,4 05:44
631
2780 HAY STEPHANE MSE 02:01:17 550 188 Limoges Capo 10,4 05:44
632
2475 BLASQUEZ DIDIER MV2 02:01:20 551 136 Fleac 10,4 05:45
633
2693 DESTAINVILLE - SOUMAGNE KARINE FSE 02:01:44 82 26 Oleron Allure Libre 10,4 05:46
634
2229 HUBERMONT BENOIT MV2 02:01:49 552 137 Habay Hrc 10,4 05:46
635
2607 GOMBEAU ALAIN MSE 02:01:53 553 189 Chassors 10,4 05:46
636
2717 PAUTIER CAROLINE FV1 02:01:53 83 34 Brie 10,4 05:46
637
2422 MONCOUCUT MARIE ELISE FV2 02:01:56 84 21 Bazac 10,4 05:46
638
2980 ANGIBAUD VINCENT MV1 02:01:56 554 187 Gensac 10,4 05:46
639
2027 FERET JEAN PAUL MV3 02:01:58 555 33 Mecs Et Dames Runners 10,4 05:46
640
2346 LANES CORINNE FSE 02:02:00 85 27 Sernaise Asls 10,4 05:46
641
2917 AUDIER PASCAL MV2 02:02:06 556 138 Puymoyen 10,4 05:47
642
2916 DELAIRE PHILIPPE MV1 02:02:06 557 188 Angouleme 10,4 05:47
643
2848 JARDY LAURENCE FV1 02:02:07 86 35 Limousin 10,4 05:47
644
2009 ESPERON GILLES MV1 02:02:08 558 189 Aureilhan Asc 10,4 05:47
645
2024 BARTHELEMY ISABELLE FSE 02:02:08 87 28 Tournat 10,4 05:47
646
2441 MICHEAU ROLAND MV2 02:02:12 559 139 St Mande / Bredoire 10,4 05:47
647
2415 GARNIER NADINE FV1 02:02:15 88 36 Chinon, Coureur Du Chinonais 10,4 05:47
648
2046 KERTHE PATRICE MV1 02:02:25 560 190 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 10,3 05:48
649
2519 JOUANNEAU THIERRY MV2 02:02:25 561 140 Cognac 10,3 05:48
650
2061 JEANNOT DOMINIQUE MV2 02:02:27 562 141 Ballan Mire 10,3 05:48
651
2324 LAFONT LAURENT MV1 02:02:28 563 191 Jauldes 10,3 05:48
652
2806 NIVAULT JOEL MV1 02:02:43 564 192 Cognac Courvoisier 10,3 05:49
653
2140 MONTAZEAU C FSE 02:02:49 89 29 Angouleme Js 10,3 05:49
654
2684 FABRE NICOLAS MSE 02:03:00 565 190 Coslada Madrid 10,3 05:49
655
2463 BAREAUD PHILIPPE MV2 02:03:07 566 142 Cormeilles En Parisis 10,3 05:50
656
2797 ELGARSHUIZEN GUEMAS ALEXANDRA FV2 02:03:23 90 22 Trelissac 10,3 05:50
657
2703 CALAIS FRANCIS MSE 02:03:30 567 191 Boutonne, Foot 10,3 05:51
658
2351 MAGISTRI MARTINE FV1 02:03:35 91 37 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,2 05:51
659
2354 SLONSKI PHILIPPE MV1 02:03:36 568 193 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,2 05:51
660
2930 FEVRE DANIEL MV2 02:03:37 569 143 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 10,2 05:51
661
2900 VIVARRAT PERRIN DOMINIQUE FV1 02:03:40 92 38 Angouleme 10,2 05:51
662
2899 VIVARRAT PERRIN PHILIPPE MV1 02:03:40 570 194 Angouleme 10,2 05:51
663
2036 RATHERY SERGE MV3 02:03:47 571 34 Mecs Et Dames Runners 10,2 05:52
664
2714 TARDIF CELINE FSE 02:03:58 93 30 Hiersac 10,2 05:52
665
2715 FOUQUET LUDOVIC MSE 02:03:59 572 192 Boutiers 10,2 05:52
666
2502 CASOLARI BRIGITTE FV1 02:04:09 94 39 Aubiere Amicale Laique 10,2 05:53
667
2739 CHARLES BERNARD MV1 02:04:10 573 195 Cognac Hennessy Cs 10,2 05:53
668
2726 ANDREATTA VINCENT MSE 02:04:12 574 193 Bosmze L Aiguille 10,2 05:53
669
2662 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 02:04:14 575 194 Chassors 10,2 05:53
670
2454 VERDEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV1 02:04:22 576 196 Fleac 10,2 05:53
671
2497 MIRATON ANNIE FV2 02:04:22 95 23 Aubiere Amicale Laique 10,2 05:53
672
2505 GORICHON JEAN LUC MV1 02:04:29 577 197 Fleac Team Des Coorrieres 10,2 05:53
673
2118 ROLAND JEAN JACQUES MV2 02:04:29 578 144 Belgian Jogging Boy 10,2 05:53
674
2587 ALLARD PATRICE MV2 02:04:31 579 145 Linars 10,2 05:54
675
2575 LEBREVILLOIS HUGUES MV1 02:04:34 580 198 Royan 10,2 05:54
676
2953 BERTIN JEAN LUC MV2 02:04:35 581 146 Team Charente Triathlon 10,2 05:54
677
2438 DEZIEX NICOLAS MSE 02:04:42 582 195 "St Jean D'Y" 10,2 05:54
678
2022 BAGES BRIGITTE FV1 02:04:45 96 40 Aureilhan Asc 10,1 05:54
679
2409 BONNEUIL DAVID MSE 02:04:45 583 196 Cognac 10,1 05:54
680
2090 SEKSE HAVARD MV2 02:05:01 584 147 4098 Tananger 10,1 05:55
681
2567 BEGUIER EMMANUEL MSE 02:05:02 585 197 St Junien As 10,1 05:55
682
2929 BULTEL MARC MV2 02:05:06 586 148 Aubusson Ea 10,1 05:55
683
2799 BARREAU DOMINIQUE MV1 02:05:14 587 199 Barret Fraternelle De 10,1 05:56
684
2209 FRADIN NATHALIE FV1 02:05:17 97 41 Payre 10,1 05:56
685
2126 COUTURIER MARTINE FV2 02:05:20 98 24 Rilhac Rancon 10,1 05:56
686
2510 GUERINEAU SERGE MV3 02:05:26 588 35 Kekes Du Bocage Les 10,1 05:56
687
2850 NIVELLE PASCAL MV1 02:05:30 589 200 Jarnac 10,1 05:56
688
2532 NIVELLE VERONIQUE FV1 02:05:32 99 42 Jarnac 10,1 05:56
689
2154 SCOUARNEC AGNES FV1 02:05:39 100 43 Ruffec Club Nautique 10,1 05:57
690
2292 HAGUENIN FRANCK MSE 02:05:40 590 198 Les Nicouzes 10,1 05:57
691
2725 TRAIN RODOLPHE MSE 02:05:41 591 199 Mont Rougis 10,1 05:57
692
2553 HUBAUT STEPHANE MSE 02:05:42 592 200 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 10,1 05:57
693
2322 SAUNIER FREDERIC MV2 02:05:44 593 149 La Rochefoucault Jogging Club St Projet 10,1 05:57
694
2310 GROS ANNIE FV2 02:05:45 101 25 Ruffec Club Nautique 10,1 05:57
695
2449 AGUESSEAU MARYLINE FSE 02:05:47 102 31 Balzac 10,1 05:57
696
2306 DUPONT NATHALIE FV1 02:05:59 103 44 Nere 10,0 05:58
697
2701 DUCROS JOHNNY MSE 02:05:59 594 201 Boutonne, Foot 10,0 05:58
698
2180 KREMSA JEAN MV3 02:06:00 595 36 Fontaines /Osillac 10,0 05:58
699
2996 DELAGE PIERRE ALEXANDRE MSE 02:06:02 596 202   10,0 05:58
700
2557 SALMON ALAIN MV1 02:06:19 597 201 Cognac Ac 10,0 05:59
701
2922 COITEAU LAURENT MSE 02:06:20 598 203 Cognac 10,0 05:59
702
2773 CARRIOU MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 02:06:20 104 26 Larmor Plage 10,0 05:59
703
2003 LELEU LINA FV1 02:06:20 105 45 Courseulles Running 10,0 05:59
704
2344 DEVIGNES BEATRICE FV1 02:06:28 106 46 Sernaise Asls 10,0 05:59
705
2492 LINARD PASCALE FV2 02:06:28 107 27 Marillac Le Franc 10,0 05:59
706
2342 ROBBE SOLENE FV1 02:06:29 108 47 Sernaise Asls 10,0 05:59
707
2050 LELIEVRE ALAIN MV2 02:06:32 599 150 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 10,0 05:59
708
2827 GABORY SANDRINE FSE 02:06:36 109 32 Jarnac Athletisme 10,0 06:00
709
2205 TOTEL PASCALE FV1 02:06:45 110 48 Timac As 10,0 06:00
710
2853 COLLIN EMMANUEL MSE 02:06:46 600 204 Puymoyen 10,0 06:00
711
2186 BEON MONIQUE FV2 02:06:51 111 28 Erges Vras Court 10,0 06:00
712
2879 MALIGNE JEROME MSE 02:06:55 601 205 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 10,0 06:00
713
2377 DAVID MICHELE FV2 02:07:12 112 29 Boisseul 10,0 06:01
714
2787 BONY PASCAL MV1 02:07:13 602 202 Montignac 10,0 06:01
715
2328 GUE JEAN YVES MV1 02:07:16 603 203 Segre 9,9 06:01
716
2179 DE SAINT OURS NATHALIE FV1 02:07:16 113 49 Cognac 9,9 06:01
717
2349 FORET LISIANE FV1 02:07:16 114 50 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,9 06:01
718
2864 BIROLLEAU PATRICK MV1 02:07:17 604 204 Barret 9,9 06:01
719
2153 MELIER BRUNO MV1 02:07:19 605 205 Gondeville 9,9 06:02
720
2520 LANDRON HERVE MV1 02:07:22 606 206 Challain/Loire As 9,9 06:02
721
2023 DUSTRIT JOSIE FV2 02:07:25 115 30 Aureilhan Asc 9,9 06:02
722
2212 MALMANCHE JOELLE FV1 02:07:29 116 51 Plassac Ca 9,9 06:02
723
2705 CERRA JOSE MV3 02:07:34 607 37 Lesparre Club Triathlon De 9,9 06:02
724
2613 VACHON AURELIE FSE 02:07:42 117 33 Mortagne Sur Sevre 9,9 06:03
725
2283 BRUNAUD CATHERINE FV2 02:07:44 118 31 Merignac 9,9 06:03
726
2902 BENAZET BERNARD MV1 02:08:05 608 207 Benet 9,9 06:04
727
2515 MAILLET BRUNO MV1 02:08:07 609 208 Beauvais Nestle 9,9 06:04
728
2477 MARQUET THIERRY MV1 02:08:09 610 209 Fleac 9,9 06:04
729
2707 CONSTANTIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 02:08:19 611 210 Bar Sur Seine 9,9 06:04
730
2347 BATHILDE SYLVIE FV2 02:08:23 119 32 Sernaise Asls 9,9 06:05
731
2103 BJANDER RUNE MV1 02:08:26 612 211 5221 Bergen 9,9 06:05
732
2243 STEPHAN MARIE FSE 02:08:37 120 34 Merois Accro Pattes 9,8 06:05
733
2245 BOMPASTOR ANTOINE MV1 02:08:37 613 212 Merois Accro Pattes 9,8 06:05
734
2056 VASSAULT MICHEL MV1 02:08:55 614 213 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,8 06:06
735
2690 TISSEUR JEAN PIERRE MV1 02:08:55 615 214 Vouneuil Sous Biard 9,8 06:06
736
2628 DENIS VALERIE FV1 02:08:56 121 52 Beauvais/Matha 9,8 06:06
737
2568 GUEGUEN SIMON MSE 02:09:03 616 206 Cognac 9,8 06:07
738
2208 PLENET GISLAINE FV2 02:09:10 122 33 Longue Jumelle 9,8 06:07
739
2187 BOCHE DOMINIQUE MV2 02:09:11 617 151 Erges Vras Court 9,8 06:07
740
2946 JAOUEN RENE MV2 02:09:12 618 152 Erges Vras Court 9,8 06:07
741
2194 JEHANNO ALAIN MV2 02:09:12 619 153 Erges Vras Court 9,8 06:07
742
2456 RULLIER DAVID MSE 02:09:15 620 207 Vibrac 9,8 06:07
743
2273 YONNET MAGALIE FSE 02:09:23 123 35 Cognac Ac 9,8 06:07
744
2359 MARTY CLAUDIE FV2 02:09:33 124 34 Savignac 9,8 06:08
745
2361 DUPONCHEL GERARD MV3 02:09:33 621 38 Villefranchois Kiwis 9,8 06:08
746
2861 GUILLARD JEAN CYRILLE MV1 02:09:38 622 215 Julienne 9,8 06:08
747
2941 MARTIN NATHALIE FV3 02:09:40 125 3 Cognac Extreme Aventure 9,8 06:08
748
2044 LHOMME MICHEL MV3 02:09:40 623 39 Belloy En France 9,8 06:08
749
2312 CHAPPET LAURENT MV1 02:09:46 624 216 Nantes 9,8 06:09
750
2014 LOURET SERGE MV3 02:09:47 625 40 Aureilhan Asc 9,8 06:09
751
2903 PROVOST PHILIPPE MV1 02:09:57 626 217 Magne 9,7 06:09
752
2051 CARRE SYLVIE FV2 02:10:00 126 35 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,7 06:09
753
2057 LEFEBURE JEAN JACQUES MV3 02:10:00 627 41 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,7 06:09
754
2959 VILLETORTE MARYLINE MV1 02:10:02 628 218 Blaye 9,7 06:09
755
2169 VALLEJO RAOUL MV3 02:10:12 629 42 Arles 9,7 06:10
756
2203 BELLET BEATRICE FV2 02:10:16 127 36 Royan, 17 Soupapes 9,7 06:10
757
2043 TRUBERT MICHEL MV3 02:10:17 630 43 St Martin Du Tertre 9,7 06:10
758
2045 RAFFANEL FRANCOIS MV3 02:10:18 631 44 St Martin Du Tertre 9,7 06:10
759
2691 RUEDA RICHARD MV3 02:10:20 632 45 Vert Saint Denis 9,7 06:10
760
2664 LE GOUIC CHRISTIANE FV2 02:10:30 128 37 Bresles Co Eu 9,7 06:11
761
2654 TRUQUET MICHEL MV3 02:10:38 633 46 Cauna 9,7 06:11
762
2259 BROTTIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 02:10:41 634 219 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
763
2264 CAILLAUD PATRICE MV2 02:10:42 635 154 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
764
2258 BROTTIER FABIENNE FV1 02:10:42 129 53 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
765
2260 GIRAULT SANDRA FSE 02:10:43 130 36 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
766
2266 GRANIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 02:10:43 636 155 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
767
2202 JEUDY PASCAL MV1 02:10:43 637 220 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
768
2269 JOUARRE JACQUES MV3 02:10:43 638 47 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
769
2268 LOUARN JEAN YVES MV1 02:10:44 639 221 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
770
2262 PERONNEAU JEAN MARC MV2 02:10:44 640 156 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
771
2267 RAYNAUD THIERRY MV2 02:10:44 641 157 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:11
772
2254 GARNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 02:10:45 642 222 Angelu Taldea 9,7 06:11
773
2253 CAPOT SERGE MV1 02:10:46 643 223 Angelu Taldea 9,7 06:11
774
2261 MOINET CATHERINE FV1 02:10:49 131 54 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 9,7 06:12
775
2017 ALIAGA HENRI MV3 02:11:10 644 48 Aureilhan Asc 9,7 06:13
776
2026 FERET GISELE FV2 02:11:22 132 38 Mecs Et Dames Runners 9,6 06:13
777
2736 FENIOUX MARIE HELENE FV1 02:11:43 133 55 Brioux Sur Boutonne 9,6 06:14
778
2323 MEGA JACQUES MV2 02:11:43 645 158 Rivieres 9,6 06:14
779
2925 VEILLON CATHERINE FV1 02:11:44 134 56   9,6 06:14
780
2080 ROUILLE CLAUDE MV2 02:11:45 646 159 Valframbert 9,6 06:14
781
2079 LEPINOUX PIERRE MV3 02:11:46 647 49 Alencon 9,6 06:14
782
2440 BOUDAUD ANTONIN MES 02:11:46 648 6 "St Julien De L'Escap" 9,6 06:14
783
2042 LE PESQUIER DANIEL MV1 02:11:54 649 224 Seugy 9,6 06:15
784
2862 MADUEL SYLVIE FV1 02:11:56 135 57 Vivonne Loisirs 9,6 06:15
785
2015 TOY SEBASTIEN MSE 02:11:58 650 208 Aureilhan Asc 9,6 06:15
786
2334 PLAISANCE SOLANGE FV2 02:12:14 136 39 Saint Junien 9,6 06:16
787
2162 GRIT GERALD MV1 02:12:23 651 225 Balzac 9,6 06:16
788
2040 CADORET MARTINE FV2 02:12:23 137 40 St Martin Du Tertre 9,6 06:16
789
2754 MAYOUX VERONIQUE FV2 02:12:24 138 41 Montmoreau Aj 9,6 06:16
790
2095 LE ROUX MARIE LAURE FSE 02:12:40 139 37 Yviers 9,5 06:17
791
2617 DE OLIVEIRA JOSE MSE 02:12:47 652 209 St Martin De Nigelles 9,5 06:17
792
2526 SICAUD MICHELE FV2 02:12:49 140 42 Barret Fraternelle De 9,5 06:17
793
2792 BEAU PASCAL MV1 02:12:51 653 226 Cherbonnieres 9,5 06:17
794
2223 BONNENFANT FRANCOISE FV2 02:12:54 141 43 Nere 9,5 06:17
795
2434 HOURCADE PATRICIA FV1 02:13:05 142 58 Blanquefort 9,5 06:18
796
2428 RUMEAU VINCENT MSE 02:13:17 654 210 Paris 9,5 06:19
797
2129 ROBERT DANIELLE FV2 02:13:19 143 44 Saint Joseph 9,5 06:19
798
2049 LELIEVRE ROLAND MV2 02:13:25 655 160 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 9,5 06:19
799
2974 RIVET SERGE MV1 02:13:32 656 227 Saint Yrieix 9,5 06:19
800
2161 GRIT FAVIA FV1 02:13:33 144 59 Balzac 9,5 06:19
801
2148 HOFSTETTER KELLY FSE 02:13:36 145 38 Se12Jg London 9,5 06:19
802
2433 BOUTIN CHRISTINE FV1 02:13:52 146 60 Verdille 9,5 06:20
803
2752 BORDES ALAIN MV2 02:14:18 657 161 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 9,4 06:21
804
2646 THINAT NATHALIE FV1 02:14:24 147 61 Ripault As 9,4 06:22
805
2826 SOULAS CELINE FSE 02:14:25 148 39 Jarnac Athletisme 9,4 06:22
806
2005 CAVEY ERIC MV2 02:14:33 658 162 Courseulles Running 9,4 06:22
807
2756 CIBROT LAURENCE FSE 02:14:34 149 40 Saint Laurent De Cognac 9,4 06:22
808
2378 COLOMBAT PHILIPPE MV1 02:14:34 659 228 Courseulles Running 9,4 06:22
809
2816 VERDON DANIEL MV2 02:14:36 660 163 Jarnac Athletisme 9,4 06:22
810
2416 DUVERNEUIL SARAH FSE 02:14:36 150 41 Cognac 9,4 06:22
811
2038 GROS SYLVIE FV2 02:14:37 151 45 Seugy 9,4 06:22
812
2908 FENNI HABIB MV2 02:14:41 661 164 Sarrazac 9,4 06:23
813
2437 COLIN PATRICK MSE 02:14:42 662 211 "St Jean D'Y" 9,4 06:23
814
2531 VANDENBERGHE YVES MV2 02:14:43 663 165 Ambes 9,4 06:23
815
2391 CHERY JEAN MARC MV1 02:14:45 664 229 Saint Jean D Angely 9,4 06:23
816
2439 MOTARD JEROME MSE 02:14:46 665 212 Clam 9,4 06:23
817
2741 RUGGIERO LAURENT MSE 02:14:54 666 213 Eraville 9,4 06:23
818
2742 DEVOS GILLES MV2 02:15:04 667 166 Magnac Sur Touvre 9,4 06:24
819
2132 SANDILLON ARNAUD MV1 02:15:07 668 230 Pornichet 9,4 06:24
820
2066 BRAUD PATRICIA FV2 02:15:07 152 46 Mery Sur Oise Us 9,4 06:24
821
2294 BIRET SANDRINE FSE 02:15:07 153 42 Les Nicouzes 9,4 06:24
822
2329 FRAPPE STEPHANE MV1 02:15:12 669 231 Cherves Richemont 9,4 06:24
823
2650 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MV3 02:15:15 670 50 Jarnac 9,4 06:24
824
2846 DE FONCLARE IVAN MV1 02:15:37 671 232 Cognac 9,3 06:25
825
2659 FRATTER NATHALIE FSE 02:15:49 154 43 Argeles Gazost 9,3 06:26
826
2934 GAUJARD CATHERINE FV1 02:15:56 155 62 Feytiat As 9,3 06:26
827
2337 GILARDY JEAN PIERRE MV2 02:16:01 672 167 "St Junien, Les P'Tits Gras Du Chale" 9,3 06:26
828
2686 FONTAINE PHILIPPE MV2 02:16:04 673 168 Ronchin Athletic Club 9,3 06:26
829
2037 GROS GILLES MV2 02:16:33 674 169 Seugy 9,3 06:28
830
2041 MINART ALAIN MV3 02:16:34 675 51 Viarmes 9,3 06:28
831
2296 ANGRAND NICOLAS MSE 02:16:54 676 214 Les Nicouzes 9,2 06:29
832
2832 LAPIERRE CHANTAL FV3 02:17:38 156 4 La Couronne 9,2 06:31
833
2130 DEBEAUVAIS RICHARD MSE 02:17:46 677 215 Caen 9,2 06:31
834
2131 BIRN JESSICA FSE 02:17:47 157 44 Caen 9,2 06:31
835
2499 BRASI CAROLINE FV1 02:17:53 158 63 Aubiere Amicale Laique 9,2 06:32
836
2139 GOUGEAUD DENIS MSE 02:18:12 678 216 La Couronne 9,2 06:33
837
2651 NAUCHE JEROME MSE 02:18:15 679 217 Chateauneuf 9,2 06:33
838
2982 LEGER FRANCIS MV2 02:18:26 680 170 Orignolles 9,1 06:33
839
2668 MOUNIER JACQUES MV2 02:18:27 681 171 Salles De Villefagnan 9,1 06:33
840
2424 HAUFMAN STEPHANIE FSE 02:18:42 159 45 Londres 9,1 06:34
841
2423 RICHARDSON SHAUN MSE 02:18:43 682 218 Londres 9,1 06:34
842
2330 LAURAINE GUY MV3 02:19:08 683 52 Germignac 9,1 06:35
843
2235 VIELCANET DIDIER MV2 02:19:09 684 172 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
844
2240 CLARY LIONEL MV2 02:19:09 685 173 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
845
2237 CRESPO HENRI MV2 02:19:10 686 174 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
846
2965 DANTEC PASCALE FV1 02:19:10 160 64 Plouenan Speederien 9,1 06:35
847
2238 GARCIA NATHALIE FV1 02:19:11 161 65 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
848
2964 ROSEC JEANINE FV1 02:19:11 162 66 Mespaul 9,1 06:35
849
2239 IBANEZ GUY MV2 02:19:11 687 175 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
850
2242 DELAGNES YVES MV2 02:19:13 688 176 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
851
2234 BOURDIE GUY MV2 02:19:13 689 177 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
852
2241 RODRIGUES ANTOINE MV2 02:19:13 690 178 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
853
2236 FERNANDEZ ERIC MV1 02:19:15 691 233 Decazeville Mineurs De 9,1 06:35
854
2592 LAXALDE MARIE LINE FV1 02:19:15 163 67 Saint Pee Sur Nivelle 9,1 06:35
855
2550 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 02:19:17 692 219 Jarnac Athletisme 9,1 06:36
856
2551 GALLOIS PASCAL MSE 02:19:17 693 220 Segonzac 9,1 06:36
857
2108 MORIN ARNAUD MSE 02:19:18 694 221 Vernon 9,1 06:36
858
2548 HASSELWANDER SEBASTIEN MSE 02:19:18 695 222 Bordeaux Aspom 9,1 06:36
859
2549 BOURASSEAU MATHIEU MSE 02:19:20 696 223 Cognac 9,1 06:36
860
2109 LEROY JOSCYA FSE 02:19:27 164 46 Vernon 9,1 06:36
861
2191 DANIEL CHRISTINE FV2 02:19:27 165 47 Erges Vras Court 9,1 06:36
862
2195 JOSSE BRIGITTE FV2 02:19:31 166 48 Erges Vras Court 9,1 06:36
863
2178 RAMOS MARIE HELENE FV1 02:19:39 167 68 Plassac Ca 9,1 06:37
864
2450 FOURE BRIGITTE FV2 02:19:39 168 49 Villejesus 9,1 06:37
865
2897 COUTURIER RACHEL FSE 02:20:02 169 47 Gond Pontouvre 9,0 06:38
866
2200 ROLLAND MONIQUE FV3 02:20:48 170 5 Erges Vras Court 9,0 06:40
867
2198 PAYET MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 02:20:49 171 69 Erges Vras Court 9,0 06:40
868
2196 LE GRAND NICOLE FV2 02:20:50 172 50 Erges Vras Court 9,0 06:40
869
2150 MARTELLEUR "MICHèLE" FV1 02:20:55 173 70 6700 Heinsch 9,0 06:40
870
2221 BODET MICHEL MV2 02:20:55 697 179 B-6700 Arlon 9,0 06:40
871
2016 TOY MANUELLA FSE 02:21:14 174 48 Aureilhan Asc 9,0 06:41
872
2012 DUBEAU ANG FV3 02:21:15 175 6 Aureilhan Asc 9,0 06:41
873
2019 BOUTIER JOELLE FV2 02:21:15 176 51 Aureilhan Asc 9,0 06:41
874
2776 BOUJU FRANCOISE FV1 02:21:29 177 71 Rochechouart 8,9 06:42
875
2008 GAGNEUR-BOHNKE KAROLINE FSE 02:21:45 178 49 Bristol 8,9 06:43
876
2032 LE BER CHRISTINE FV2 02:21:59 179 52 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,9 06:43
877
2028 AUGENDRE PATRICK MV2 02:21:59 698 180 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,9 06:43
878
2033 LE SAEC GILBERT MV2 02:21:59 699 181 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,9 06:43
879
2031 LE BER DANIEL MV2 02:22:00 700 182 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,9 06:43
880
2620 RICHARD FLORENCE FV1 02:22:00 180 72 Graves St Amant 8,9 06:43
881
2972 FRAGALE JEAN MV1 02:22:02 701 234 Sireuil 8,9 06:43
882
2029 SUDREAU MARC MV3 02:22:02 702 53 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,9 06:43
883
2387 NERAUDEAU SOPHIE FSE 02:22:08 181 50 Preay Sur Oise 8,9 06:44
884
2390 CARRE CELINE FV2 02:22:08 182 53 Sigogne 8,9 06:44
885
2755 CIBROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 02:22:42 703 224 Saint Laurent De Cognac 8,9 06:45
886
2145 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV1 02:23:03 704 235 Trignac 8,8 06:46
887
2487 MOYON CHRISTIAN MV1 02:23:04 705 236 Trignac 8,8 06:46
888
2116 BREMAND ANITA FV2 02:23:07 183 54 Cerizay 8,8 06:47
889
2852 DAUDIN PATRICIA FV2 02:23:12 184 55 Vivonne Loisirs 8,8 06:47
890
2708 DE ROFFIGNAC NICOLAS MV1 02:23:15 706 237 Cognac 8,8 06:47
891
2730 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 02:23:37 185 56 Mery Sur Oise Us 8,8 06:48
892
2584 COHIN GERARD MV1 02:25:00 707 238 Beauvais Nestle 8,7 06:52
893
2142 MENANTEAU SAMUEL MSE 02:25:41 708 225 Tigrefeuille D 8,7 06:54
894
2932 GICQUEL DOMINIQUE MV1 02:26:41 709 239 Soyaux 8,6 06:57
895
2598 TIRBOIS BRUNO MSE 02:27:02 710 226 Angoulins Sur Mer 8,6 06:58
896
2010 BARRIERAS ANDR MV2 02:27:02 711 183 Aureilhan Asc 8,6 06:58
897
2924 PETERS FABIENNE FSE 02:27:15 186 51 X 8,6 06:58
898
2048 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV2 02:30:03 712 184 Rouvray Courir Ensemble 8,4 07:06
899
2494 BELAUD SYLVAIN MSE 02:30:14 713 227 Pons 8,4 07:07
900
2222 BONNEAU FRANCOISE FV3 02:33:27 187 7 Nere 8,2 07:16
901
2146 MARTIN NADIA FV1 02:34:00 188 73 Trignac 8,2 07:17
902
2133 BESNARD KARINE FSE 02:34:00 189 52 Pornichet 8,2 07:17
903
2709 FOUILLET MICHELE FV2 02:34:30 190 57 Poitiers 8,2 07:19
904
2086 JAN MARYLENE FV2 02:36:09 191 58 Lamballe 8,1 07:24
905
2392 CHAPPET COLIN MES 02:37:38 714 7 La Jarrie 8,0 07:28
906
2966 BERNARD ERIC MV2 02:38:34 715 185 Chassors 8,0 07:30
907
2465 PLUMEAU LILIANE MV2 02:40:27 716 186   7,9 07:36
908
2353 TACCARD KARINE FSE 02:41:27 192 53 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 7,8 07:39
909
2582 KAMINSKY ELLEN FV2 02:41:32 193 59 New-York 7,8 07:39
910
2581 JOHNSTON JILL FV2 02:41:32 194 60 Brighton 7,8 07:39