Marathon du Cognac - 08/11/2008

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Club/ville Vit. min/Km
1 4722 LAMY Lionel MSE 00:34:15 1 1   18,4 03:15
2 4725 BRES Julien MSE 00:34:46 2 2   18,1 03:18
3 4638 BOITEAU Christophe MV1 00:34:46 3 1 Angouleme G2A 18,1 03:18
4 4713 PLOUVIEZ Jérôme MSE 00:34:59 4 3 Lanton 18,0 03:19
5 4568 BISMES Denis MSE 00:35:16 5 4 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 17,9 03:21
6 4625 MARIE MAGDELEINE Claude MV1 00:35:35 6 2 Angouleme 17,7 03:23
7 4519 PRIOUX Emmanuel MSE 00:35:53 7 5 G2A 17,6 03:25
8 4645 MAUSSET Gerard MV1 00:36:26 8 3 St Junien As 17,3 03:28
9 4182 JOANNES Patrick MV2 00:36:46 9 1 Cognac Ac 17,1 03:30
10 4516 NGO MINH Tri MV1 00:37:04 10 4 St Junien As 17,0 03:31
11 4720 FOUGERE Yannis MSE 00:37:11 11 6   16,9 03:32
12 4646 DANIAUD Aurelien MJU 00:37:23 12 1 Braud 16,8 03:33
13 4541 HERAUD Johann MSE 00:37:26 13 7 Cognac Ac 16,8 03:33
14 4571 LEHENAFF Nicolas MSE 00:37:48 14 8 Puymoyen 16,7 03:36
15 4537 BAUDINAUD Pascal MV2 00:37:50 15 2 Sers 16,6 03:36
16 4156 CORNELIUS Julien MSE 00:37:58 16 9 La Couronne 16,6 03:37
17 4230 ETOURNEAU Fabien MV1 00:38:06 17 5 Angouleme G2A 16,5 03:37
18 4683 GARNIER Cyrille MSE 00:38:08 18 10 Buxerolles 16,5 03:37
19 4395 PENIFAUD Guillaume MSE 00:38:32 19 11 G2A 16,3 03:40
20 4470 POCHART Herve MSE 00:38:57 20 12 St Gervais Les Bains 16,2 03:42
21 4416 FADERNE Alain MSE 00:39:15 21 13 St Junien As 16,0 03:44
22 4033 RECHARD Julien MES 00:39:16 22 1 Neuville De Poitou 16,0 03:44
23 4551 BRISSON Etienne MES 00:39:49 23 2 Cognac 15,8 03:47
24 4502 BLAINEAU Julien MES 00:40:14 24 3 Jarnac Athletisme 15,7 03:49
25 4620 PERRET Gilles MV1 00:40:26 25 6 St Brieuc Triath Club 15,6 03:51
26 4329 HUNGER Jonathan MES 00:40:29 26 4 Courbillac 15,6 03:51
27 4323 NOMPEX Joel MV2 00:40:30 27 3 Montmoreau Aj 15,6 03:51
28 4456 DUPRAT Frederic MSE 00:40:33 28 14 Angouleme Ascee 15,5 03:51
29 4593 TRUFFANDIER Christian MSE 00:40:37 29 15 Brie 15,5 03:52
30 4647 BAYLET Christophe MV1 00:40:38 30 7 Triac Lautrait 15,5 03:52
31 4378 REILHAC Francis MV1 00:41:01 31 8 Compreignac 15,4 03:54
32 4159 CORNELIUS Serge MV2 00:41:06 32 4 La Couronne 15,3 03:54
33 4715 JAUD Sylvain MV1 00:41:11 33 9 Chermignac 15,3 03:55
34 4243 PERARD Eric MSE 00:41:13 34 16 Puymoyen 15,3 03:55
35 4461 RIGAUDEAU Jessica FSE 00:41:24 1 1 Avrille 15,2 03:56
36 4184 SIVIEROU Arnaud MSE 00:41:44 35 17 St Hilaire 15,1 03:58
37 4583 COLLIN Stephane MSE 00:41:48 36 18 Poitiers 15,1 03:58
38 4559 BOUINOT Michel MV2 00:41:51 37 5 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 15,1 03:59
39 4566 CAILLOU Cyril MSE 00:41:53 38 19 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 15,0 03:59
40 4734 GABRIEL Christelle FSE 00:42:04 2 2   15,0 04:00
41 4388 DEMEY Fredo MV1 00:42:14 39 10 Ploemeur 14,9 04:01
42 4640 SARLANGE Frederic MSE 00:42:24 40 20 G2A 14,9 04:02
43 4717 CHAREYRON Laurent MV1 00:42:29 41 11 Sport Loisir Balzac 14,8 04:02
44 4643 DECOURT Laurent MV1 00:42:31 42 12 Cognac Tonnellerie Vicard 14,8 04:03
45 4361 THOREL Cedric MSE 00:42:48 43 21 Chelles 14,7 04:04
46 4570 COURGEY-RENAUD Sandrine FV1 00:42:52 3 1 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 14,7 04:04
47 4350 LE BEUX Anthony MSE 00:42:57 44 22 Cognac 14,7 04:05
48 4474 MERLET Christophe MSE 00:42:58 45 23 Perignac 14,7 04:05
49 4396 BIOJOUT Guy MV2 00:42:58 46 6 Rochechouart 14,7 04:05
50 4340 BLOUIN Schani MSE 00:43:01 47 24 St Mayme 14,6 04:05
51 4429 MALOIS Bruno MV1 00:43:20 48 13 Mery Sur Oise Us 14,5 04:07
52 4693 BRUNET Sylvain MSE 00:43:25 49 25 Gondeville 14,5 04:08
53 4505 FAURE Wilfried MSE 00:43:27 50 26 Jarnac Athletisme 14,5 04:08
54 4676 MISCAT Bruno MV1 00:43:30 51 14 G2A 14,5 04:08
55 4544 LAURIERE Claudine FV2 00:43:33 4 1 Cognac Ac 14,5 04:08
56 4067 VRIGNON David MV1 00:43:40 52 15 Cognac Ac 14,4 04:09
57 4628 DECELLE Olivier MV1 00:43:54 53 16 Ruffec Joggeur 14,3 04:10
58 4743 LEMARIE Maxime MSE 00:44:12 54 27   14,2 04:12
59 4721 GRAZINI Sophie FSE 00:44:15 5 3   14,2 04:12
60 4562 LARROQUE Thierry MSE 00:44:16 55 28 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 14,2 04:12
61 4504 VERGER Alain MV2 00:44:20 56 7 Jarnac Athletisme 14,2 04:13
62 4493 TERRACOL Francois MJU 00:44:21 57 2 Plassac Ca 14,2 04:13
63 4139 AUTESSIER Cedric MSE 00:44:22 58 29 Gond Pontrouvre 14,2 04:13
64 4324 CHAUSSE Alexandre MSE 00:44:28 59 30 Limoges 14,2 04:14
65 4074 GRANET Christian MV2 00:44:29 60 8 Issy Les Moulineaux Avia Club 14,2 04:14
66 4704 BOUCHEIX Bruno MV1 00:44:31 61 17 Villiers/Bois 14,1 04:14
67 4724 COMBE Réno MSE 00:44:54 62 31   14,0 04:16
68 4276 SADRY Alizee FES 00:44:58 6 1 Cognac Ac 14,0 04:16
69 4538 PEROCHEAU Robert MV2 00:44:58 63 9 Aulnay De Saintonge 14,0 04:17
70 4705 VERSABEAU Stéphane MV1 00:44:58 64 18 Linars 14,0 04:17
71 4275 SADRY Alain MV2 00:44:59 65 10 Cognac Ac 14,0 04:17
72 4070 DUPUY Maurice MV3 00:44:59 66 1 Cambray Ac 14,0 04:17
73 4314 LE HARIVEL Sylvain MSE 00:45:00 67 32 Thury Courir 14,0 04:17
74 4425 BRAULT Ludovic MV1 00:45:02 68 19 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 14,0 04:17
75 4303 PEROCHEAU Mikael MSE 00:45:02 69 33 Moutiers/Boeme 14,0 04:17
76 4451 BATIME Pascal MV1 00:45:03 70 20 Ruelle 14,0 04:17
77 4701 BUJON Benjamin MES 00:45:06 71 5 Eaa 14,0 04:17
78 4460 BOILLET Frederic MSE 00:45:09 72 34 La Villedieu Du Clain 14,0 04:18
79 4052 BALLABRIGA Serge MV2 00:45:14 73 11 Langrune Sur Mer 13,9 04:18
80 4718 DUPHIL Laurent MSE 00:45:20 74 35   13,9 04:19
81 4555 MAZAUDOUX Didier MV2 00:45:26 75 12 Exideuil 13,9 04:19
82 4558 PETITEAU Loic MV2 00:45:35 76 13 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 13,8 04:20
83 4495 CANON Jean francois MV1 00:45:39 77 21 Rivieres 13,8 04:20
84 4744 KATRINA Wylie FV1 00:45:41 7 2   13,8 04:21
85 4134 RAMPNOUX Pascal MV1 00:45:42 78 22 Champniers 13,8 04:21
86 4387 GRIMAUD Jean louis MV3 00:45:44 79 2 Segonzac 13,8 04:21
87 4477 EXBRAYAT Jean luc MV1 00:45:44 80 23 Felletin 13,8 04:21
88 4195 FORESTIER Thomas MSE 00:45:47 81 36 Saint Yrieix 13,8 04:21
89 4298 BARTHE Alain MSE 00:45:48 82 37 Cognac 13,8 04:21
90 4563 BEAUDIN Michel MV1 00:45:51 83 24 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,7 04:22
91 4094 RAYMOND Gilles MSE 00:46:03 84 38 Angouleme 13,7 04:23
92 4506 PAPONNAUD Valentin MCA 00:46:08 85 1 Jarnac Athletisme 13,7 04:23
93 4325 MOREAU Eric MSE 00:46:14 86 39 Anville 13,6 04:24
94 4282 ZETER Mickael MSE 00:46:21 87 40 Cognac Ac 13,6 04:24
95 4627 FOUQUET Bruno MJU 00:46:26 88 3 Mons 13,6 04:25
96 4528 BORG Patrick MV1 00:46:27 89 25 Plassac Ca 13,6 04:25
97 4228 POLANSKI Didier MV1 00:46:29 90 26 Cozes Fc 13,5 04:25
98 4514 BAILLARGEAU Olivier MV1 00:46:33 91 27 Oradour 13,5 04:26
99 4120 HABOUZIT Rene MV3 00:46:35 92 3 Mornac 13,5 04:26
100 4359 FAURE Jean Marie MV1 00:46:40 93 28 Segonzac 13,5 04:26
101 4339 PETITEAU Andre MSE 00:46:42 94 41 St Mayme 13,5 04:26
102 4569 LAULAN Cristelle FSE 00:46:48 8 4 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,5 04:27
103 4561 MOGA Julien MSE 00:46:49 95 42 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,5 04:27
104 4572 GAUTHIER Jean Christophe MV2 00:46:50 96 14 Roullet St Estephe 13,5 04:27
105 4059 LE FAUCHEUR David MSE 00:46:51 97 43 Valeo As 13,4 04:27
106 4618 ETIEN Stephane MSE 00:46:53 98 44 Beauvoir Sur Niort 13,4 04:27
107 4113 BORDEAU Georges MV2 00:46:54 99 15 Verrieres 13,4 04:28
108 4733 NEGRE Bruno MV1 00:47:01 100 29   13,4 04:28
109 4386 JOURDE Sebastien MSE 00:47:06 101 45 Jarnac Basket 13,4 04:29
110 4567 DARME Patrick MV1 00:47:07 102 30 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,4 04:29
111 4560 SEHET Didier MV1 00:47:07 103 31 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 13,4 04:29
112 4287 PIN Louis MES 00:47:08 104 6 Angouleme 13,4 04:29
113 4413 DURAND Willy MSE 00:47:09 105 46 Cognac 13,4 04:29
114 4711 BONNET Alain MV1 00:47:15 106 32 Gra 13,3 04:30
115 4422 LALANNE Francois MSE 00:47:17 107 47 Soyaux 13,3 04:30
116 4695 DOUBLET Quentin MCA 00:47:18 108 2 Jarnac 13,3 04:30
117 4606 JOLY Maxime MCA 00:47:19 109 3 Jarnac Sport Football 13,3 04:30
118 4573 LAVARAGUE Eric MV1 00:47:22 110 33 Champniers 13,3 04:30
119 4004 PAPON Patrick MV1 00:47:23 111 34 Chateauneuf Sur Charente 13,3 04:30
120 4703 HORSEAU Arthur MCA 00:47:25 112 4 Chaillevette 13,3 04:31
121 4227 OUDOT Christel FV1 00:47:27 9 3 Semussac 13,3 04:31
122 4201 LAVERGNE Alain MV1 00:47:27 113 35 St Projet 13,3 04:31
123 4699 MERCERON Patric MSE 00:47:30 114 48 Jogging Club Chateauneuf 13,3 04:31
124 4497 ABJEAN Jean Pierre MV1 00:47:38 115 36 Jarnac Athletisme 13,2 04:32
125 4611 LEBRETON Jordan MCA 00:47:41 116 5 Reparsac 13,2 04:32
126 4731 MERLIERE Gwenael MSE 00:47:43 117 49   13,2 04:32
127 4157 CORNELIUS Vincent MES 00:47:53 118 7 La Couronne 13,2 04:33
128 4671 POIRAT Jean Christophe MV1 00:47:54 119 37 Jarnac Athletisme 13,2 04:33
129 4490 GRELAUD Rodolphe MSE 00:47:57 120 50 La Flocelliere 13,1 04:34
130 4114 PINEAU Sebastien MSE 00:47:59 121 51 St Fort Sur Le Ne 13,1 04:34
131 4747 LAM Chikick MSE 00:48:01 122 52   13,1 04:34
132 4471 BEIGNON Jean noel MSE 00:48:20 123 53 Angeac Champagne 13,0 04:36
133 4364 DESSET Jerome MSE 00:48:21 124 54 Chateaubernard 13,0 04:36
134 4735 PINEAU Jean Luc MSE 00:48:21 125 55   13,0 04:36
135 4737 DEREPPER David MSE 00:48:22 126 56   13,0 04:36
136 4196 FORESTIER Remi MES 00:48:23 127 8 Saint Yrieix 13,0 04:36
137 4697 BODIN Jean Michel MV2 00:48:28 128 16 Joggeurs Ruffecois 13,0 04:36
138 4543 LALIS Jean louis MV3 00:48:34 129 4 Angoul 13,0 04:37
139 4351 MIOT Martial MV2 00:48:36 130 17 Cognac Martell Club 13,0 04:37
140 4591 WENTERSTEIN Jordan MCA 00:48:39 131 6 Cognac 12,9 04:38
141 4602 PANNAUD Eric MV1 00:48:44 132 38 Chaniers 12,9 04:38
142 4662 DUBOIS Julien MSE 00:48:49 133 57 Jarnac 12,9 04:38
143 4749 PLASSERAY Grégory MSE 00:48:50 134 58   12,9 04:39
144 4124 JOURDES Stephane MV1 00:48:57 135 39 Louzac Foot Loisir 12,9 04:39
145 4521 LA COLONGE Gregory MSE 00:48:58 136 59 Puma France 12,9 04:39
146 4454 DESVIGNE Melanie FES 00:48:58 10 2 Jarnac Cyclisme Ac 12,9 04:39
147 4019 ESPERON Denise FV1 00:48:59 11 4 Aureilhan Asc 12,9 04:39
148 4732 BOLTEAU Maurice MV2 00:49:04 137 18   12,8 04:40
149 4233 DELARUE Louis Adrien MSE 00:49:06 138 60 Angouleme 12,8 04:40
150 4741 ADENIEN Patrick MV1 00:49:08 139 40   12,8 04:40
151 4299 TURLAIS Jean pierre MV2 00:49:12 140 19 Chateaubernard 12,8 04:41
152 4193 SIMON Dominique MV1 00:49:13 141 41 Loire 12,8 04:41
153 4158 CORNELIUS Nicole FV1 00:49:14 12 5 La Couronne 12,8 04:41
154 4212 MANDON Laurent MSE 00:49:18 142 61 Cartelegue 12,8 04:41
155 4384 PASQUET Marc MES 00:49:20 143 9 Jarnac 12,8 04:41
156 4590 GUIBERT Nadine FV1 00:49:20 13 6 G2A 12,8 04:41
157 4224 RATAUD Luc MSE 00:49:21 144 62 La Gripperie St Symphonie 12,8 04:42
158 4634 BLANCHARD Julien MSE 00:49:25 145 63 Boutiers St Trojan As 12,7 04:42
159 4564 COSMAR Jean Marc MV2 00:49:27 146 20 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 12,7 04:42
160 4599 DUPLESSIS Damien MES 00:49:39 147 10 Brie 12,7 04:43
161 4112 COUSTET Jean Michel MV1 00:49:40 148 42 Ruelle 12,7 04:43
162 4125 LECAME Pierre MCA 00:49:40 149 7   12,7 04:43
163 4331 BARRAUD Michel MV2 00:49:43 150 21 Plassac Ca 12,7 04:44
164 4296 LORANT Jean Charles MSE 00:49:44 152 64 Mortagne Sur Gironde 12,7 04:44
165 4459 ALLARD Christophe MV1 00:49:44 151 43 Cognac 12,7 04:44
166 4164 JEAN Stephane MSE 00:49:45 153 65 Villefranchois Kiwis 12,7 04:44
167 4661 GAUTHIER Jean noel MV1 00:49:45 154 44 Jarnac 12,7 04:44
168 4664 VEILLON Killien MSE 00:49:46 155 66 Sigogne 12,7 04:44
169 4385 ROCHAIS Christophe MSE 00:49:46 156 67 Kekes Du Bocage Les 12,7 04:44
170 4706 JOLY Stéphane MSE 00:49:52 157 68 Blois 12,6 04:44
171 4171 LABBAYE Bertrand MV1 00:49:54 158 45 Salignac Sur Charente 12,6 04:45
172 4509 VERGER Eric MV1 00:49:54 159 46 Jarnac Athletisme 12,6 04:45
173 4597 FREMONT Emmanuel MV1 00:49:58 160 47 Fleurac 12,6 04:45
174 4088 GOURDET Mathieu MSE 00:49:58 161 69 Langon 12,6 04:45
175 4472 BLOSSE Valerie FV1 00:50:01 14 7 Cognac 12,6 04:45
176 4485 PLANTET Francis MV2 00:50:05 162 22 Cognac Courvoisier 12,6 04:46
177 4714 DUBOIS Frédéric MSE 00:50:10 163 70 Saujon 12,6 04:46
178 4698 LAMAUD Jérôme MV1 00:50:14 164 48 Ufbb 12,5 04:47
179 4557 MARTIN Marie Aude FSE 00:50:15 15 5 Angouleme Sapeur Pompier 12,5 04:47
180 4582 GAUDIN Mickael MSE 00:50:17 165 71 St Martin De La Coudre 12,5 04:47
181 4021 ASTUGUEVIEILLE Laurent MSE 00:50:19 166 72 Aureilhan Asc 12,5 04:47
182 4707 GROLLEAU Eric MV1 00:50:19 167 49 Vindelle 12,5 04:47
183 4696 BERTON Yves MV2 00:50:23 168 23 Sireuil 12,5 04:47
184 4009 DURIE Rosamund FV1 00:50:29 16 8 Tananger 12,5 04:48
185 4626 FORESTIER Pascal MV2 00:50:30 169 24 Cherves 12,5 04:48
186 4723 DAUGE Christophe MV1 00:50:35 170 50   12,5 04:49
187 4292 PRUDENT Corentin MJU 00:50:38 171 4 Jarnac 12,4 04:49
188 4183 LAMY Yves joel MV2 00:50:39 172 25 Saint Hilaire Sur Yerre 12,4 04:49
189 4619 LAURENT Chantal FV2 00:50:39 17 2 Saint Georges De Didonne 12,4 04:49
190 4030 SIMON Jean Claude MV3 00:50:41 173 5 Luisant 12,4 04:49
191 4545 AUBINEAU Gilles MV2 00:50:43 174 26 Cognac Martell Club 12,4 04:49
192 4552 DELAGE Pierre MV2 00:50:44 175 27 Limoges 12,4 04:49
193 4407 TRILLOT Franck MV1 00:50:48 176 51 Chaze Sur Argos 12,4 04:50
194 4200 BENOIST Brigitte FV2 00:50:58 18 3 Paris 12,4 04:51
195 4728 MONTARANT Alain MV1 00:50:59 177 52   12,4 04:51
196 4229 DUGONTIER Dominique MV2 00:50:59 178 28 Paris 12,4 04:51
197 4637 HURIEZ Jean francois MSE 00:51:02 179 73 Saint Laurent De Cognac 12,3 04:51
198 4283 RICHER Christophe MV1 00:51:03 180 53 Barret Fraternelle De 12,3 04:51
199 4222 JEAN Jeremy MES 00:51:05 181 11 Pon L Abbee 12,3 04:51
200 4374 CHOLLET Julien MSE 00:51:06 182 74 Cognac 12,3 04:52
201 4401 GERCE Valere MSE 00:51:07 183 75 Cognac 12,3 04:52
202 4249 DAVID Gerard MV2 00:51:07 184 29 Chaniers 12,3 04:52
203 4352 HAWKINS Hugues MSE 00:51:09 185 76 Jarnac 12,3 04:52
204 4650 VANDESTICK Bruno MV1 00:51:11 186 54 Rouillac 12,3 04:52
205 4295 BOURAND Patrick MV2 00:51:13 187 30 St Palais Sur Mer Ac 12,3 04:52
206 4585 BOUTET Laurent MSE 00:51:16 188 77 Sassay 12,3 04:52
207 4372 ROLLAND Michel MV2 00:51:19 189 31 Cognac 12,3 04:53
208 4255 MOINET Nathalie FV1 00:51:23 19 9 Chaniers 12,3 04:53
209 4736 ZIYANI Hassane MSE 00:51:25 190 78   12,3 04:53
210 4601 MATHE Gwennaelle FSE 00:51:26 20 6 Cognac 12,2 04:53
211 4745 RANDALL Roger MV3 00:51:28 191 6   12,2 04:54
212 4198 BOUTET Jean MV3 00:51:28 192 7 Corme Ecluse 12,2 04:54
213 4444 MORAUD Jean Philippe MV1 00:51:32 193 55 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 12,2 04:54
214 4633 VIVIER Mickael MSE 00:51:43 194 79 Boutiers St Trojan As 12,2 04:55
215 4515 BAILLARGEAU Bernard MV1 00:51:43 195 56 Oradour 12,2 04:55
216 4252 PANNAUD Maria FV1 00:51:50 21 10 Chaniers 12,2 04:56
217 4041 BARKI Michel MV3 00:51:51 196 8 Vitry En Seine 12,1 04:56
218 4370 ROYER Jerome MV2 00:51:51 197 32 Jarnac 12,1 04:56
219 4476 GORIAUX Patrice MV1 00:51:52 198 57 Mareuil 12,1 04:56
220 4464 BUHOT Michel MSE 00:51:56 199 80 Cherac 12,1 04:56
221 4095 CHAULET Francis MV1 00:52:06 200 58 Jarnac 12,1 04:57
222 4087 BESNIER Franck MSE 00:52:10 201 81 Montbron 12,1 04:58
223 4475 FAVRAUD Anna FSE 00:52:11 22 7 La Couronne 12,1 04:58
224 4629 BASLAND Francis MV1 00:52:12 202 59 Mouthieres Sur Boheme 12,1 04:58
225 4540 BEAUDOIN Gontran MV1 00:52:12 203 60 Verrieres 12,1 04:58
226 4412 JEZOUIN Max MV2 00:52:16 204 33 Spiridon 16 12,1 04:58
227 4660 FLOZE Stephanie FSE 00:52:17 23 8 Fontenay Le Comte 12,0 04:58
228 4589 DAVIDOU Yvette FV2 00:52:17 24 4 Spiridon 16 12,0 04:58
229 4624 FILLATRE Bernard MV3 00:52:24 205 9 Ruffec Joggeur 12,0 04:59
230 4203 BREGIER Richard MSE 00:52:25 206 82 Mouthiers / Boeme 12,0 04:59
231 4327 KRAUS Franck MV1 00:52:28 207 61 Mouthiers 12,0 04:59
232 4449 TREMOUILLES Jonhatan MSE 00:52:31 208 83 Blanzac Porcheresse 12,0 05:00
233 4748 LAM Chau MSE 00:52:35 209 84   12,0 05:00
234 4172 VIGUIAUD Patricia FV1 00:52:45 25 11 Cozes Fc 11,9 05:01
235 4054 GRIMAUD Didier MV1 00:53:03 210 62 Cognac 11,9 05:03
236 4115 BAUD - BERTHIER Daniel MV1 00:53:04 211 63 Cognac 11,9 05:03
237 4423 LALANNE Cecile FSE 00:53:09 26 9 Soyaux 11,9 05:03
238 4447 CONTAMINE Anthony MSE 00:53:09 212 85 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 11,9 05:03
239 4482 GODIN Damien MSE 00:53:14 213 86 Poitiers 11,8 05:04
240 4016 VANDELER Yves MV3 00:53:17 214 10 Aureilhan Asc 11,8 05:04
241 4150 PAPIN Jean christophe MV1 00:53:20 215 64 Sernaise Asls 11,8 05:04
242 4403 ANCELIN Frederic MSE 00:53:23 216 87 Poitiers 11,8 05:05
243 4286 PIN Gregoire MCA 00:53:29 217 8 G2A 11,8 05:05
244 4383 MARSAULT Jean pierre MV2 00:53:30 218 34 Granzay Gup 11,8 05:05
245 4216 VEZIEN Andre MV2 00:53:33 219 35 Reparsac 11,8 05:06
246 4097 GIBERTINI Estelle FSE 00:53:35 27 10 Merois Accro Pattes 11,8 05:06
247 4007 SEKSE Margareth FV1 00:53:41 28 12 Tananger 11,7 05:06
248 4278 JOUANNE Francois MSE 00:53:42 220 88 Verson 11,7 05:06
249 4178 FEVRIER Valerie FV1 00:53:48 29 13 Montmoreau Aj 11,7 05:07
250 4393 CIBERT Marie Noelle FV2 00:53:49 30 5 Rochechouart Roc 11,7 05:07
251 4297 ANDRE Jean Luc MV1 00:53:50 221 65 Jarnac 11,7 05:07
252 4254 MOINET Jean francois MV1 00:53:50 222 66 Chaniers 11,7 05:07
253 4430 DUMAIN Pascal MV1 00:53:52 223 67 Limoges 11,7 05:07
254 4436 GAILLARD Olivier MV1 00:53:56 224 68 Cherves Richemont 11,7 05:08
255 4441 TAILLEZ Michel MV2 00:53:58 225 36 Inconnue 11,7 05:08
256 4237 LAURENT Jerome MSE 00:54:00 226 89 Limagne Athlete Endurance 11,7 05:08
257 4253 RICHON Erick MV2 00:54:00 227 37 Chaniers 11,7 05:08
258 4680 SIMON Carole FJU 00:54:01 31 1 Jarnac 11,7 05:08
259 4116 SKRZYPEK Patricia FV2 00:54:05 32 6 St Caprais De Bordeaux 11,6 05:09
260 4596 FORT Sebastien MCA 00:54:08 228 9 Pessac 11,6 05:09
261 4338 TARRAF Emilie FSE 00:54:10 33 11 Dijon 11,6 05:09
262 4363 GELY Genevieve FV1 00:54:12 34 14 Pons 11,6 05:09
263 4678 BOULESTEIX Stephane MV1 00:54:16 229 69 Saint Amant De Nouere 11,6 05:10
264 4553 ADAM Marie FV1 00:54:20 35 15 Aubusson Ea 11,6 05:10
265 4467 PUCEK Joseph MCA 00:54:23 230 10 St Cybardeaux 11,6 05:10
266 4534 BERTRAND Stephane MSE 00:54:25 231 90 Saint Laurent Du Marmi 11,6 05:10
267 4446 CONTAMINE Alain MV2 00:54:25 232 38 Angouleme Leroy Somer Jc 11,6 05:11
268 4273 ARRAMY Baptiste MCA 00:54:26 233 11 Cognac 11,6 05:11
269 4090 LE GALL Olivier MSE 00:54:28 234 91 Trois Palis 11,6 05:11
270 4288 THIMONET Brice MJU 00:54:28 235 5 Jarnac Pompiers 11,6 05:11
271 4360 TINARD Jean MV3 00:54:28 236 11 Saint Projet 11,6 05:11
272 4508 REVERSEAU Rose May FV2 00:54:30 36 7 Jarnac Athletisme 11,6 05:11
273 4012 MAROUES Madeleine FV2 00:54:30 37 8 Aureilhan Asc 11,6 05:11
274 4437 REILLER Christophe MSE 00:54:31 237 92 Cherves Richemont 11,6 05:11
275 4089 ROUBANOFF Emmanuelle FSE 00:54:32 38 12 Trois Palis 11,6 05:11
276 4501 BLAINEAU Valerie FV1 00:54:33 39 16 Jarnac Athletisme 11,5 05:11
277 4738 BATAILLE Thomas MSE 00:54:35 238 93   11,5 05:11
278 4494 RAFFIER Stephanie FSE 00:54:36 40 13 Plassac Ca 11,5 05:12
279 4535 MEUNIER Guy MV2 00:54:36 239 39 Chateaubernard 11,5 05:12
280 4479 MURGUET Sandrine FSE 00:54:37 41 14 Vars 11,5 05:12
281 4006 ENOKSEN Tove FV1 00:54:38 42 17 Tananger 11,5 05:12
282 4123 BELLUTEAU Claire FES 00:54:39 43 3 Cognac Ac 11,5 05:12
283 4317 LEVREY Christine FV1 00:54:41 44 18 Ruelle Athletisme Csa 11,5 05:12
284 4239 SERMAN Pierre MV2 00:54:48 240 40 Asnieres 11,5 05:13
285 4039 BAIGUERA Walter MV3 00:54:49 241 12 Thiais 11,5 05:13
286 4373 JOANNY Joel MV2 00:54:56 242 41 Cognac 11,5 05:13
287 4409 LAPLAGNE Jean Louis MV3 00:54:57 243 13 Spiridon 16 11,5 05:14
288 4709 MOREAU Fabrice MSE 00:55:00 244 94   11,5 05:14
289 4011 SAETRE Inger FV3 00:55:00 45 1 Tananger 11,5 05:14
290 4076 TRILLOT Michel MV1 00:55:02 245 70 Chaze Sur Argos 11,4 05:14
291 4330 BARRAUD Pascale FV2 00:55:03 46 9 Plassac Ca 11,4 05:14
292 4473 DUBANT Christophe MV1 00:55:04 246 71 Limoges 11,4 05:14
293 4588 BERNARD Jacky MV2 00:55:07 247 42 Montmoreau Aj 11,4 05:14
294 4405 GRANDAUD Jonathan MES 00:55:07 248 12 Eymoutiers 11,4 05:15
295 4085 DELMAS Sarah FSE 00:55:10 47 15 Courseulles Running 11,4 05:15
296 4554 AIGUILLON Didier MV2 00:55:16 249 43 Aiffres 11,4 05:15
297 4179 GARESTIER Bernadette FV3 00:55:17 48 2 Angouleme 11,4 05:15
298 4663 LEMERCIER Daniel MV2 00:55:18 250 44 Frichennesuil 11,4 05:16
299 4060 VIALE Nathan MJU 00:55:20 251 6 Bourg Charente 11,4 05:16
300 4523 BOCHET Alain MV1 00:55:21 252 72 Foussgnac 11,4 05:16
301 4450 LEVAILLANT Lenaig FSE 00:55:22 49 16 Montmoreau Aj 11,4 05:16
302 4655 ALTMAYER Hugues MSE 00:55:23 253 95 La Couronne 11,4 05:16
303 4691 BUDIN Eammanuel MSE 00:55:24 254 96 Foussignac 11,4 05:16
304 4144 PINEAU Valerie FV1 00:55:27 50 19 Breze 11,4 05:16
305 4657 DUBREUIL Jean MV3 00:55:27 255 14 Sonnac 11,4 05:16
306 4168 BARREAU Jacky MV2 00:55:27 256 45 Villefranchois Kiwis 11,4 05:16
307 4727 PALET Laurent MV1 00:55:34 257 73   11,3 05:17
308 4366 LAMBERT Benoit MSE 00:55:34 258 97 Cherves Richemont 11,3 05:17
309 4018 ABADIE Jean Marc MV3 00:55:36 259 15 Aureilhan Asc 11,3 05:17
310 4576 BRACHOT Philippe MV1 00:55:42 260 74 Angouleme As Police 11,3 05:18
311 4532 GREGOIRE Cyril MSE 00:55:43 261 98 Barbezieux 11,3 05:18
312 4242 MEAUD Christophe MSE 00:55:44 262 99 St Michel 11,3 05:18
313 4518 THOMAS Sylviane FV2 00:55:57 51 10 Soyaux 11,3 05:19
314 4248 GARDERE Alexis MV1 00:56:06 263 75 Praheq 11,2 05:20
315 4389 DEMEY Corinne FV1 00:56:06 52 20 Ploemeur 11,2 05:20
316 4349 PESSON Jean-Marc MV2 00:56:09 264 46 Ripault As 11,2 05:20
317 4347 DEVYVER Jean-Claude MV2 00:56:09 265 47 Ripault As 11,2 05:20
318 4348 LIMOUZIN Patrice MV2 00:56:09 266 48 Monts 11,2 05:20
319 4417 LIENART Lionel MSE 00:56:16 267 100 Angeac Champagne 11,2 05:21
320 4161 UTRILLA Marc MV2 00:56:18 268 49 Villefranchois Kiwis 11,2 05:21
321 4145 JAVOURET Pascal MV2 00:56:19 269 50 Sernaise Asls 11,2 05:21
322 4690 BECASSE Guillaume MSE 00:56:20 270 101 Thors 11,2 05:21
323 4404 LEONET Antoine MSE 00:56:20 271 102 Eymoutiers 11,2 05:21
324 4119 BONNET Mathias MSE 00:56:21 272 103 Chateaubernard 11,2 05:22
325 4081 BUFFERNE Jean MV3 00:56:22 273 16 Chateauneuf/Chte Jogging Club 11,2 05:22
326 4716 MARTIN Olivier MV1 00:56:22 274 76   11,2 05:22
327 4163 MURAT Jean marc MV2 00:56:28 275 51 Villefranchois Kiwis 11,2 05:22
328 4162 VIGUIER Marie Claire FV1 00:56:29 53 21 Villefranchois Kiwis 11,2 05:22
329 4013 LOUSTAU Marie Christine FV2 00:56:32 54 11 Aureilhan Asc 11,1 05:23
330 4057 BOISSEL Yves MV4 00:56:32 276 1 Verneuil Macadam 11,1 05:23
331 4137 HERVEAU Patrick MV2 00:56:35 277 52 Cognac 11,1 05:23
332 4584 MENARD Catherine FSE 00:56:35 55 17 Lavoux 11,1 05:23
333 4669 LEFORT Marie pascale FV2 00:56:38 56 12 Paris 11,1 05:23
334 4321 COHADIER Patrice MV1 00:56:39 278 77 La Norville 11,1 05:23
335 4623 BEAUVERY Didier MV2 00:56:41 279 53 Jarnac 11,1 05:23
336 4621 BEAUVERY Fabien MSE 00:56:41 280 104 Jarnac 11,1 05:23
337 4433 ROULLET RENOLEAU Valentine FSE 00:56:45 57 18 St Brice 11,1 05:24
338 4108 BRETON Nathalie FSE 00:56:51 58 19 Angelu Taldea 11,1 05:24
339 4101 GONZALEZ Eric MV1 00:56:51 281 78 Angelu Taldea 11,1 05:24
340 4100 VHART Peio MV1 00:56:51 282 79 Angelu Taldea 11,1 05:24
341 4107 HIRIARTE Alain MSE 00:56:52 283 105 Angelu Taldea 11,1 05:25
342 4311 BEAUDOIN Xavier MV1 00:56:53 284 80 Segonzac Judo Club 11,1 05:25
343 4133 PANNETIER Alain MV2 00:56:54 285 54 Colombes 11,1 05:25
344 4354 GUEMIN Bruno MV2 00:56:55 286 55 Mery Sur Oise 11,1 05:25
345 4594 ROQUIER Aurelie FSE 00:56:56 59 20 Massac Sur Tarn 11,1 05:25
346 4284 MELIER Philippe MV1 00:56:57 287 81 Merignac 11,1 05:25
347 4246 DESILLES Patrick MV1 00:56:59 288 82 Paris 11,1 05:25
348 4341 ABOVICI Catherine FV1 00:56:59 60 22 Cognac 11,1 05:25
349 4419 BESSAGUET Marie France FV1 00:57:00 61 23 Cognac 11,1 05:25
350 4418 RAYRAT Dominique MV2 00:57:00 289 56 Gimeux 11,1 05:25
351 4679 GOUIGNARD Jean michel MV1 00:57:01 290 83 Saint Cybardeaux 11,0 05:25
352 4000 LOTZ Aline FV1 00:57:02 62 24 Courseulles Running 11,0 05:25
353 4175 MAZEAU Angelique FSE 00:57:04 63 21 Roullet St Estephe 11,0 05:26
354 4140 GAUTIER Jimmy MSE 00:57:07 291 106 La Couronne 11,0 05:26
355 4410 PAPON Evelyne FV2 00:57:09 64 13 Cognac 11,0 05:26
356 4044 THOMAS Luc MV2 00:57:15 292 57 Ballainvilliers 11,0 05:27
357 4091 CARRERE Bernard MV2 00:57:16 293 58 Aureilhan Asc 11,0 05:27
358 4488 NAU Philippe MV2 00:57:21 294 59 Cognac Courvoisier 11,0 05:27
359 4550 BONHIN Pascal MV2 00:57:22 295 60 Aslommes 11,0 05:27
360 4188 PEROTIN Ophelie FSE 00:57:23 65 22 Chateaubernard 11,0 05:27
361 4083 DELORME Isabelle FV1 00:57:24 66 25 Cantenay Epinard 11,0 05:28
362 4310 DEMONTAGNE Philippe MV3 00:57:29 296 17 Jonzac 11,0 05:28
363 4478 PARTHONNEAU Jean christophe MSE 00:57:29 297 107 Vars 11,0 05:28
364 4250 DAVID Dominique FV2 00:57:30 67 14 Chaniers 11,0 05:28
365 4431 MARTINEAU Patrice MV1 00:57:31 298 84 Jarnac 11,0 05:28
366 4674 FICHET Francis MV1 00:57:32 299 85 Triac Lautrait 10,9 05:28
367 4220 DONOVAN Julie FV1 00:57:32 68 26 Pontyclun 10,9 05:28
368 4615 BENEYTON Benjamin MSE 00:57:33 300 108 Tonnay Charente 10,9 05:28
369 4322 HAMELIN Michel MV3 00:57:37 301 18 Jarnac 10,9 05:29
370 4694 CARLES Jerome MSE 00:57:41 302 109 Bordeaux 10,9 05:29
371 4138 ENEE Gael MSE 00:57:54 303 110 Cognac 10,9 05:30
372 4219 JOHN Susan FSE 00:57:55 69 23 Pontyclun 10,9 05:31
373 4457 DANGLADE Evelyne FV2 00:58:02 70 15 Ambernac 10,9 05:31
374 4654 GARRABET Gerard MV3 00:58:09 304 19 Limoges 10,8 05:32
375 4653 GARRABET Edwige FV3 00:58:09 71 3 Limoges 10,8 05:32
376 4500 ROUSSEAU Sandrine FV1 00:58:13 72 27 Jarnac Athletisme 10,8 05:32
377 4677 SAUVESTRE Veronique FV1 00:58:14 73 28 Saint Cybardeaux 10,8 05:32
378 4489 PETIT Pierre MCA 00:58:15 305 12 Jarnac 10,8 05:32
379 4740 AUVIN Francoise FSE 00:58:16 74 24   10,8 05:32
380 4072 CHEVALIER David MSE 00:58:16 306 111 Ecoyeux 10,8 05:32
381 4244 SCHOENMAKER Annelie FSE 00:58:16 75 25 Paris 10,8 05:33
382 4199 GICQUEL Laure FV1 00:58:18 76 29 Cherves Richemont 10,8 05:33
383 4672 GICQUEL Jean luc MV1 00:58:18 307 86 Cherves Richemont 10,8 05:33
384 4670 PESSE Regine FV1 00:58:22 77 30 Paris 10,8 05:33
385 4064 RIVEREAU "Cécile" FV1 00:58:23 78 31 Cognac 10,8 05:33
386 4086 GERGOUIL Valerie FSE 00:58:25 79 26 Bois 10,8 05:33
387 4542 CERTAIN Gaelle FSE 00:58:26 80 27 Pau Cedex 10,8 05:33
388 4435 ROULLET RENOLLEAU Bertrand MV2 00:58:26 308 61 St Brice 10,8 05:33
389 4251 STRUZIK Francoise FV2 00:58:27 81 16 Chaniers 10,8 05:34
390 4487 MORAND Dominique MV2 00:58:28 309 62 Cognac Courvoisier 10,8 05:34
391 4358 MARCHAL Marie FSE 00:58:29 82 28 St Brice 10,8 05:34
392 4236 BUISSON Cecile FSE 00:58:32 83 29 Limagne Athlete Endurance 10,8 05:34
393 4666 VILLAIN Meryl FSE 00:58:33 84 30 Reparsac 10,8 05:34
394 4335 JOSEPH Olivier MV1 00:58:34 310 87 Angouleme 10,8 05:34
395 4111 BOUCHERIT Sylvie FV1 00:58:36 85 32 Cherves Richemont 10,7 05:34
396 4071 ARNAUD Claudine FV1 00:58:40 86 33 Segonzac 10,7 05:35
397 4077 REDEUIL Florence FV1 00:58:43 87 34 Segonzac 10,7 05:35
398 4362 THOREL Florence FSE 00:58:51 88 31 Cognac 10,7 05:36
399 4355 FRANCKE Myriam FV1 00:58:52 89 35 Mery Sur Oise 10,7 05:36
400 4117 RODRIGO MIGUEL Cendrine FV1 00:58:52 90 36 Dompiere Sur Charente 10,7 05:36
401 4455 BENONY Frederic MSE 00:58:55 311 112 Mainxe 10,7 05:36
402 4414 PEREZ Patrice MV1 00:58:57 312 88 Cognac 10,7 05:36
403 4245 LANGLOIS Pascal MV1 00:58:58 313 89 Paris 10,7 05:37
404 4484 AURIOL Helene FSE 00:59:01 91 32 Cognac Courvoisier 10,7 05:37
405 4235 BUISSON Emmanuel MSE 00:59:05 314 113 Limagne Athlete Endurance 10,7 05:37
406 4001 CLUTOT Blandine FV1 00:59:07 92 37 Bignoux 10,7 05:37
407 4332 GERMAIN Genevieve FV2 00:59:09 93 17 G2A 10,6 05:38
408 4167 BELVEZE Jean pierre MV2 00:59:11 315 63 Villefranchois Kiwis 10,6 05:38
409 4587 BAUVINEAU Daniele FV1 00:59:13 94 38 La Vergne 10,6 05:38
410 4336 SURAULT Emmanuelle FSE 00:59:14 95 33 Jarnac 10,6 05:38
411 4529 ROUSTAND Paul henry MSE 00:59:14 316 114 Barbezieux 10,6 05:38
412 4511 BAUDET Sylvie FV1 00:59:17 96 39 Jarnac Athletisme 10,6 05:38
413 4036 FAURE Elodie FSE 00:59:18 97 34 Pageas 10,6 05:38
414 4326 KRAUS Christine FSE 00:59:18 98 35 Mouthiers / Boeme 10,6 05:38
415 4510 CHOLLET Muriel FSE 00:59:18 99 36 Jarnac Athletisme 10,6 05:38
416 4382 GUIBERT Marc MV1 00:59:18 317 90 Limoges 10,6 05:38
417 4729 DERMONT Sandrine FSE 00:59:19 100 37   10,6 05:39
418 4263 CAILLET Jean luc MV2 00:59:20 318 64 Nercillac 10,6 05:39
419 4207 POPINEAU Rodhene FV1 00:59:21 101 40 Coings 10,6 05:39
420 4202 BREGIER Catherine FV1 00:59:24 102 41 Mouthiers / Boeme 10,6 05:39
421 4424 NGAOPHET Sunisa FV1 00:59:25 103 42 Team Charente Triathlon 10,6 05:39
422 4166 DATCHARY Regine FV2 00:59:26 104 18 Villefranchois Kiwis 10,6 05:39
423 4730 PLOURDE Ingrid FSE 00:59:26 105 38   10,6 05:39
424 4165 FOISSAC Florence FV1 00:59:26 106 43 Villefranchois Kiwis 10,6 05:39
425 4169 BARREAU Josette FV2 00:59:26 107 19 Villefranchois Kiwis 10,6 05:39
426 4160 UTRILLA Maryse FV2 00:59:28 108 20 Villefranchois Kiwis 10,6 05:39
427 4539 BERTHOME Valerie FSE 00:59:30 109 39 Dompiere Sur Charente 10,6 05:40
428 4118 MONTAUBAN Olivier MV1 00:59:31 319 91 La Meignanne 10,6 05:40
429 4614 DENIS Laurence FSE 00:59:32 110 40 Bassac 10,6 05:40
430 4313 LE HARIVEL Isabelle FSE 00:59:37 111 41 Thury Courir 10,6 05:40
431 4398 JADEAU OLivier MSE 00:59:38 320 115 Chateaubernard 10,6 05:40
432 4616 DORBE Francoise FV1 00:59:40 112 44 Jarnac 10,6 05:40
433 4556 COMPAIN Laurent MV2 00:59:40 321 65 Barret Fraternelle De 10,6 05:41
434 4400 CLEGUER Martine FV2 00:59:40 113 21 Landeda Eol 10,6 05:41
435 4069 CHAUVET Catherine FSE 00:59:41 114 42 Sigogne 10,6 05:41
436 4708 DUBOIS Bénédicte FSE 00:59:41 115 43   10,6 05:41
437 4565 COSMAR Chantal FV2 00:59:42 116 22 Bouliac Sport Plaisir 10,6 05:41
438 4300 PIBERNE Jacky MV1 00:59:43 322 92 Chateauneuf 10,5 05:41
439 4015 BARBOUTEAU Gerard MV2 00:59:43 323 66 Aureilhan Asc 10,5 05:41
440 4486 BUISSON Sylvie FSE 00:59:44 117 44 Cognac Courvoisier 10,5 05:41
441 4014 ALLIGANT David MSE 00:59:48 324 116 JARNAC 10,5 05:41
442 4334 GROLLEAU Christophe MSE 00:59:52 325 117 Brie 10,5 05:42
443 4462 FERRON Nadine FSE 00:59:52 118 45 Merignac 10,5 05:42
444 4499 DUFRENE Anne FSE 00:59:53 119 46 Jarnac Athletisme 10,5 05:42
445 4517 JOLLIT Mickael MSE 00:59:56 326 118 Moulidars 10,5 05:42
446 4726 MAUFRAS Dominique MV2 01:00:02 327 67   10,5 05:43
447 4008 HOIESEN REVE Margareth FV2 01:00:03 120 23 Tananger 10,5 05:43
448 4394 TOURON Valerie FSE 01:00:04 121 47 Mouthiers Sur Borne 10,5 05:43
449 4684 VERDEAU Veronique FV1 01:00:05 122 45 Fleac 10,5 05:43
450 4256 MEUNIER Christophe MSE 01:00:08 328 119 Nercillac 10,5 05:43
451 4082 HERAULT Pascale FV1 01:00:11 123 46 Cantenay Epinard 10,5 05:43
452 4261 MANDIN Robert MV2 01:00:13 329 68 Boutiers St Trojan As 10,5 05:44
453 4206 CHIPON Nicole FV2 01:00:15 124 24 Compiegne 10,5 05:44
454 4622 ROCOLLE Jean MV3 01:00:17 330 20 Angouleme 10,4 05:44
455 4232 JENNEPIN Emmanuelle FSE 01:00:18 125 48 Chateauneuf Sur Charente 10,4 05:44
456 4685 BAZZANI Sebastien MSE 01:00:29 331 120 Saint Fort Sur Gironde 10,4 05:45
457 4608 LAVARIE Isabelle FSE 01:00:30 126 49 Houlette 10,4 05:45
458 4408 LAVOUTE Alain MV2 01:00:31 332 69 Cognac Ac 10,4 05:45
459 4420 DREVIN Nathalie FV1 01:00:35 127 47 Angouleme G2A 10,4 05:46
460 4630 MAGDELAINE Jacques MV2 01:00:35 333 70 Cognac 10,4 05:46
461 4580 DAUMY Christophe MSE 01:00:35 334 121 Angouleme As Police 10,4 05:46
462 4309 DEMONTAGNE Rachel FV3 01:00:38 128 4 Jonzac 10,4 05:46
463 4180 MARTINEAU Anne FV1 01:00:39 129 48 Bordeaux 10,4 05:46
464 4247 DESILLES Valerie FV1 01:00:40 130 49 Paris 10,4 05:46
465 4503 MONTGOMERY Rebecca FSE 01:00:41 131 50 Jarnac Athletisme 10,4 05:46
466 4122 VIDAL Valerie FV1 01:00:41 132 50 Ruelle Touvre 10,4 05:46
467 4205 DRIAUX Brigitte FV2 01:00:49 133 25 Compiegne 10,4 05:47
468 4742 ROQUIER Adeline FSE 01:01:05 134 51   10,3 05:49
469 4092 DAMETTO Jean luc MV2 01:01:05 335 71 Habay Hrc 10,3 05:49
470 4240 QUIBLIER Marie noelle FV3 01:01:06 135 5 Chennevieres Sur Marne 10,3 05:49
471 4465 AVERLAN Amelie FSE 01:01:08 136 52 Angouleme 10,3 05:49
472 4093 PONCELET Martine FV1 01:01:08 137 51 Habay Hrc 10,3 05:49
473 4642 PINEAU Aurelie FES 01:01:08 138 4 Reparsac 10,3 05:49
474 4668 ALLANIC Valerie FV1 01:01:08 139 52 Cognac Ac 10,3 05:49
475 4641 PINEAU Pascal MV1 01:01:09 336 93 Reparsac 10,3 05:49
476 4181 SAVY Veronique FV1 01:01:13 140 53 Bordeaux 10,3 05:49
477 4301 POMMIER Sophie FV2 01:01:16 141 26 Paris 10,3 05:50
478 4390 BASPEYRAS Cecile FSE 01:01:16 142 53 Claix 10,3 05:50
479 4512 GONZALES Anne Marie FV1 01:01:18 143 54 Jarnac Athletisme 10,3 05:50
480 4173 MARTINEAU Magali FSE 01:01:18 144 54 Fougeres 10,3 05:50
481 4496 ABJEAN Emmanuelle FV1 01:01:18 145 55 Jarnac Athletisme 10,3 05:50
482 4442 CHAPPE Vincent MV2 01:01:19 337 72 Jarnac 10,3 05:50
483 4603 PONS Emmanuelle FV1 01:01:20 146 56 Bordeaux 10,3 05:50
484 4267 PERRODO Nathalie FV1 01:01:20 147 57 Poitiers Saft 10,3 05:50
485 4010 ROSLAND Ruth FV2 01:01:21 148 27 Tananger 10,3 05:50
486 4702 GERVAIS Alain MV3 01:01:24 338 21 Plassac Ca 10,3 05:50
487 4176 MAVEYRAUD Bernadette FV2 01:01:34 149 28 St Junien As 10,2 05:51
488 4272 CATHEBRAS Marie helene FV1 01:01:43 150 58 Aubiere Amicale Laique 10,2 05:52
489 4612 ELIE Danielle MV1 01:01:48 339 94 Cognac Tonnellerie Vicard 10,2 05:53
490 4613 BERTAUDAU Paul MV2 01:01:48 340 73 Cognac Tonnellerie Vicard 10,2 05:53
491 4121 HABOUZIT Jacqueline FV3 01:01:49 151 6 Mornac 10,2 05:53
492 4215 THOMAS Stephane MV1 01:01:50 341 95 Gujan-Mestras 10,2 05:53
493 4315 COUTANTIN Maryse FV2 01:01:56 152 29 Cognac 10,2 05:53
494 4189 MONNET Christine FV1 01:02:02 153 59 Nere 10,2 05:54
495 4380 DUMAS Marie Pierre FV1 01:02:04 154 60 Cognac 10,1 05:54
496 4048 GASPARIN Sylvie FV1 01:02:09 155 61 Bourg Beaudouin 10,1 05:55
497 4604 CHAUDIER Stephanie FSE 01:02:11 156 55 Pessac Aventure Triathlon 10,1 05:55
498 4046 GUILLOUX Sabrina FSE 01:02:12 157 56 Taverny 10,1 05:55
499 4530 FORT Thierry MV1 01:02:13 342 96 Barbezieux 10,1 05:55
500 4527 FORGET Noemie FCA 01:02:13 158 1 Cognac Ac 10,1 05:55
501 4079 GUYADER Michele FV3 01:02:16 159 7 Erges Vras Court 10,1 05:55
502 4285 DAUGE Sylvie FV1 01:02:16 160 62 Bourg Charente 10,1 05:55
503 4034 MAROT Sandra FSE 01:02:18 161 57 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,1 05:56
504 4368 TAKAGI Kyoto FSE 01:02:19 162 58 Cognac Moto Loisir 10,1 05:56
505 4531 GARRIVET Christine FV1 01:02:20 163 63 Barbezieux 10,1 05:56
506 4498 LEGLISE Sylvie FV1 01:02:28 164 64 Jarnac Athletisme 10,1 05:56
507 4581 PELLERIN Laurent MV1 01:02:28 343 97 Jarnac Athletisme 10,1 05:56
508 4440 DUBOIS Helene FSE 01:02:31 165 59 Merignac 10,1 05:57
509 4289 THIMONET Anthony MSE 01:02:32 344 122 Jarnac Basket 10,1 05:57
510 4136 PERAUD Nicole FV2 01:02:41 166 30 Courbillac 10,0 05:58
511 4135 PERAUD Serge MV1 01:02:41 345 98 Courbillac 10,0 05:58
512 4065 FORT PASCALE FV1 01:02:44 167 65 Jarnac 10,0 05:58
513 4308 CELANTE Louis MV3 01:02:44 346 22 Aureilhan Asc 10,0 05:58
514 4005 SKAALEVIK Jorun FV2 01:02:46 168 31 Tananger 10,0 05:58
515 4058 LANNEFRANQUE Flore FSE 01:02:48 169 60 Angouleme 10,0 05:58
516 4391 GERY Christophe MV1 01:02:50 347 99 Cognac 10,0 05:59
517 4617 ETIEN Nadege FV1 01:02:52 170 66 Beauvoir Sur Niort 10,0 05:59
518 4399 BERTON Emmanuelle FSE 01:02:53 171 61 Chateaubernard 10,0 05:59
519 4265 BRUCHON Jean Francois MV2 01:02:54 348 74 Pontcharraud 10,0 05:59
520 4262 BEGUIN Patrick MV2 01:02:54 349 75 Ballans 10,0 05:59
521 4264 PONTCHARAUD Michel MV2 01:02:55 350 76 Nercillac 10,0 05:59
522 4392 GERY Evelyne FV2 01:02:55 172 32 Cognac 10,0 05:59
523 4266 BRUCHON Christine FV1 01:02:55 173 67 Boutiers 10,0 05:59
524 4043 MALOIS Aline FV1 01:02:56 174 68 Mery Sur Oise Us 10,0 05:59
525 4257 GRASSAUD Jean MV1 01:02:56 351 100 Nercillac 10,0 05:59
526 4369 ROYER Nicolas MES 01:03:01 352 13 Jarnac 10,0 06:00
527 4177 SURGET Fabienne FV2 01:03:03 175 33 Magnac/Touvre 10,0 06:00
528 4635 CHAMOULAUD Anais FJU 01:03:05 176 2 Jarnac 10,0 06:00
529 4649 MORISSET Beatrice FV1 01:03:07 177 69 Nercillac 10,0 06:00
530 4639 MAY Emilien MCA 01:03:19 353 13 Jarnac 9,9 06:01
531 4402 NARFIT Rene MV4 01:03:19 354 2 Sigogne 9,9 06:01
532 4524 MANDON Freddy MV2 01:03:23 355 77 Cognac 9,9 06:02
533 4712 LOUSSOUARN Jacky MSE 01:03:26 356 123   9,9 06:02
534 4607 SALLAT Roselyne FV1 01:03:28 178 70 Jarnac 9,9 06:02
535 4187 LARRET Armelle FV1 01:03:33 179 71 Plassac Ca 9,9 06:03
536 4632 CHEVALIER Lucette FV2 01:03:34 180 34 Limoges Asptt 9,9 06:03
537 4186 RIVAUD Pascal MV2 01:03:34 357 78 Plassac Ca 9,9 06:03
538 4290 BOUTHINON Pascale FV1 01:03:35 181 72 St Brice 9,9 06:03
539 4483 ZORIQUE Charlotte FV1 01:03:35 182 73 Jarnac 9,9 06:03
540 4209 JACOBS Georges MV2 01:03:37 358 79 St Brice 9,9 06:03
541 4217 CORRE Marie-Paule FV2 01:03:39 183 35 Saint Renan 9,9 06:03
542 4452 KEREBEL Catherine FV1 01:03:40 184 74 Renanaise Foulee 9,9 06:03
543 4320 MARZIN Jeanine FV3 01:03:40 185 8 Renanaise Foulee 9,9 06:03
544 4062 GRISWOLD Sloane MSE 01:03:42 359 124 Se12Jg London 9,9 06:04
545 4578 PERRIER Pascal MSE 01:03:46 360 125 Angouleme As Police 9,9 06:04
546 4579 BILLON Yann MSE 01:03:46 361 126 Angouleme As Police 9,9 06:04
547 4681 BIRONNEAU Fabien MSE 01:03:47 362 127 Illats 9,9 06:04
548 4574 LECLER Philippe MV1 01:03:49 363 101 Angouleme As Police 9,9 06:04
549 4333 CHEVREUX Laurence FV2 01:03:50 186 36 Aubusson Ea 9,9 06:04
550 4066 CLINE Rebecca FSE 01:03:56 187 62 Courseuilles Sur Mer 9,9 06:05
551 4049 LE DRET Francoise FV1 01:03:57 188 75 Ver Sur Mer 9,9 06:05
552 4045 THOMAS Sylvie FV2 01:03:57 189 37 Ballainvilliers 9,8 06:05
553 4658 FONSECA Fernand MV2 01:04:02 364 80 Mery Sur Oise Us 9,8 06:05
554 4035 BARRIQUAND Gerard MV3 01:04:07 365 23 Mery Sur Oise Us 9,8 06:06
555 4185 PECHEVIS Florence FV1 01:04:21 190 76 Cognac 9,8 06:07
556 4051 VASSAULT Madyana FSE 01:04:24 191 63 Saint Leger Du Bourg Denis 9,8 06:08
557 4631 BARRAUD Vanessa FES 01:04:42 192 5 Asnieres Le Giraud 9,7 06:09
558 4376 BRETHENOUX Carole FSE 01:04:42 193 64 St Jean D 9,7 06:09
559 4377 FORESTIER Angelique FSE 01:04:43 194 65 "St Jean D'Angely" 9,7 06:09
560 4174 RIVET Laetitia FSE 01:04:45 195 66 Triac Lautrait 9,7 06:10
561 4127 CLERFEUILLE Matthieu MSE 01:04:46 366 128 Genac 9,7 06:10
562 4294 FOSTROY Marie christiane FV2 01:04:49 196 38 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 9,7 06:10
563 4293 BERTON Andre MV3 01:04:52 367 24 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 9,7 06:10
564 4648 LIVERTOUT Stephane MSE 01:05:05 368 129 Bouteville 9,7 06:11
565 4746 HEROGUEZ Estelle FSE 01:05:07 197 67   9,7 06:12
566 4143 ROUILLERE Isabelle FSE 01:05:17 198 68 Combree 9,6 06:13
567 4142 ROUILLERE ALLARD Catherine FV1 01:05:17 199 77 Jarnac Champagne 9,6 06:13
568 4463 JOANNES Dominique MV1 01:05:17 369 102 Cognac Remy Martin Asl 9,6 06:13
569 4700 STAMM Martine FV2 01:05:21 200 39 Eaa 9,6 06:13
570 4304 CHAUVET Cedric MSE 01:05:33 370 130 Marennes 9,6 06:14
571 4667 DOSSARD 4667   MSE 01:05:41 371 131   9,6 06:15
572 4415 DUSSAUSSOIS Philippe MV1 01:05:43 372 103 St Martial De Vitaterre 9,6 06:15
573 4432 BERNARD Philippe MV2 01:06:02 373 81 St Meme 9,5 06:17
574 4365 ROUSSELOT Joel MV1 01:06:08 374 104 Cognac Louis Royer 9,5 06:17
575 4595 VITAL Celine FV1 01:06:11 201 78 Bordeaux 9,5 06:18
576 4126 CLERFEUILLE Jean christophe MSE 01:06:14 375 132 Genac 9,5 06:18
577 4533 MESLIER Jacky MV2 01:06:16 376 82 Jarnac 9,5 06:18
578 4028 RAPINA Monique FV2 01:06:23 202 40 Ballan Mire 9,5 06:19
579 4443 YANKI Elysee FV2 01:06:39 203 41 Cognac 9,5 06:20
580 4381 BARDEAU Jean MV4 01:06:45 377 3 Jarnac 9,4 06:21
581 4098 VENTALON Marie paule FV2 01:06:51 204 42 Merois Accro Pattes 9,4 06:22
582 4312 MERCIER Pascaline FSE 01:06:53 205 69 Thury Courir 9,4 06:22
583 4719 HAMMANN Magali FSE 01:06:56 206 70   9,4 06:22
584 4546 FAYDI Fanny FSE 01:06:57 207 71 Limoges 9,4 06:22
585 4345 RIVERAIN Anne Marie FV2 01:06:58 208 43 Plassac Ca 9,4 06:22
586 4438 HEURTEBISE Luce FV3 01:06:58 209 9 Brie 9,4 06:22
587 4439 PESENTI Guy MV2 01:06:58 378 83 Brie 9,4 06:22
588 4547 DAVID Anne FSE 01:06:59 210 72 Limoges 9,4 06:22
589 4032 VAN TENDELOO Marianne FV1 01:07:01 211 79 Bosnie L Aiguille 9,4 06:23
590 4141 CHEREL Delphine FSE 01:07:02 212 73 St Michel 9,4 06:23
591 4170 VIALE Sarah FSE 01:07:02 213 74 Mainxe 9,4 06:23
592 4536 BERNADET Elisa FSE 01:07:03 214 75 Bordeaux 9,4 06:23
593 4031 LAURENT Patricia FSE 01:07:10 215 76 Oradour Sur Vayres 9,4 06:23
594 4673 CHOPIN Francoise MV2 01:07:13 379 84 Saint Baudelle Endurance Loisir 9,4 06:24
595 4277 CROCQUEVIEILLE Annabelle FSE 01:07:16 216 77 Verson 9,4 06:24
596 4675 RAUT Mathilde FSE 01:07:17 217 78 Marancheville 9,4 06:24
597 4468 GERARD Béatrice FSE 01:07:22 218 79   9,3 06:25
598 4302 PITRON Francois MV2 01:07:23 380 85 Paris 9,3 06:25
599 4598 LOUAPRE Chrystele FV1 01:07:29 219 80 St Jean D Angely 9,3 06:25
600 4061 BEVOUT Marielle FV1 01:07:31 220 81 Briec Galouperien 9,3 06:25
601 4152 REB Marie france FV2 01:07:31 221 44 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,3 06:25
602 4600 FRETY Pierre MV3 01:07:31 381 25 Gueugnon, Club Allure Libre 9,3 06:25
603 4491 CLEMENCEAU Estelle FV1 01:07:36 222 82 Mainxe 9,3 06:26
604 4492 BOSSUYT Pierre MV2 01:07:37 382 86 Mainxe 9,3 06:26
605 4211 LIENHARDT Mathilde FCA 01:07:49 223 2 Sigogne 9,3 06:27
606 4356 BRET Nathalie FSE 01:07:54 224 80 Bordeaux 9,3 06:28
607 4526 LIAUD Charlotte FJU 01:07:58 225 3 Cognac Ac 9,3 06:28
608 4689 HENTON Paul MV3 01:08:00 383 26 Peruwelz Run For Marathon 9,3 06:28
609 4548 ROULLET RENOLEAU Frederic MV2 01:08:01 384 87 Fleac 9,3 06:28
610 4371 LACOUR "Andrée" FV2 01:08:08 226 45 Cognac 9,2 06:29
611 4605 ANDREATTA Anne FSE 01:08:15 227 81 Bosnie 9,2 06:30
612 4075 CHATELIER Veronique FV1 01:08:15 228 83 Ruch 9,2 06:30
613 4259 MORALEJO Eddy MES 01:08:20 385 14 Cognac 9,2 06:30
614 4610 HYON Olivia FSE 01:08:30 229 82 X 9,2 06:31
615 4688 COMINSTY Kathy FV1 01:08:54 230 84 Angleterre 9,1 06:33
616 4328 RICHARD Marion FES 01:08:54 231 6 Graves St Amant 9,1 06:33
617 4238 BOUDET Cyril MSE 01:08:59 386 133 Limagne Athlete Endurance 9,1 06:34
618 4337 FORT Mathilde FCA 01:09:05 232 3 Jarnac 9,1 06:34
619 4357 MARCU Benjamin MJU 01:09:06 387 7 Jarnac 9,1 06:34
620 4466 PUCEK Olivier MV1 01:09:32 388 105 Angouleme 9,1 06:37
621 4080 RAGUENES Nelly FV1 01:09:33 233 85 Erges Vras Court 9,1 06:37
622 4280 POULIQUEN Sylvie FV1 01:09:35 234 86 Plouenan Speederien 9,1 06:37
623 4710 JACQUERE Stéphanie FSE 01:09:36 235 83   9,1 06:37
624 4279 PENNORS Marie ange FV1 01:09:36 236 87 Plouenan Speederien 9,1 06:37
625 4190 BELIER Denise FV2 01:09:53 237 46 Peault 9,0 06:39
626 4191 ARAGUAS Anne laure FSE 01:09:54 238 84 Peault 9,0 06:39
627 4656 ROUHAUD Michelle FV1 01:09:57 239 88 Jarnac 9,0 06:39
628 4375 ROBERT Elodie FSE 01:10:05 240 85 Cognac 9,0 06:40
629 4037 BOITAUD Laurence FSE 01:10:13 241 86 Choisy Le Roi 9,0 06:41
630 4038 RENZY Georges MV3 01:10:17 389 27 Choisy Le Roi 9,0 06:41
631 4214 THOMAS Veronique FV1 01:10:26 242 89 Gujan-Mestras 8,9 06:42
632 4406 CONSTANTIN Valerie FV1 01:10:28 243 90 Bar Sur Seine 8,9 06:42
633 4210 LIENHARDT Sandrine FSE 01:10:33 244 87 Sigogne 8,9 06:43
634 4042 BARKI Chantal FV3 01:10:40 245 10 Vitry Sur Seine 8,9 06:43
635 4305 MARTIN Christophe MSE 01:10:59 390 134 Hiersac 8,9 06:45
636 4153 CARADEC Remy MV1 01:11:06 391 106 Landeda Eol 8,9 06:46
637 4155 DECHATILLON Gilles MV2 01:11:06 392 88 Landeda Eol 8,9 06:46
638 4154 CHAPALAIN Jean yves MV3 01:11:07 393 28 Landeda Eol 8,9 06:46
639 4271 TRAZIT Marie pierre FV1 01:11:12 246 91 Aubiere Amicale Laique 8,8 06:46
640 4343 TRUTEAU Melanie FSE 01:11:17 247 88 Guelelard 8,8 06:47
641 4411 VERDON Marie claude FV2 01:11:27 248 47 Nauzac Sur Mer 8,8 06:48
642 4427 MARTINEZ Robert MV4 01:11:32 394 4 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 8,8 06:48
643 4426 BERNET Franck MV2 01:11:34 395 89 La Chaussee St Victor Asj 8,8 06:49
644 4241 MEAUD BERGEONNEAU Celine FSE 01:11:38 249 89 St Michel 8,8 06:49
645 4586 CHEVALIER Bruno MV1 01:11:42 396 107 Avoine 8,8 06:49
646 4258 CAVARROC Jean marc MV1 01:11:43 397 108 Salignac Sur Charente 8,8 06:49
647 4260 CAVARROC Aurore FES 01:11:43 250 7 Salignac Sur Charente 8,8 06:49
648 4197 ROY Jackie FV2 01:11:58 251 48 Agen Asptt 8,8 06:51
649 4281 BOULLIER Chrystel FV1 01:12:00 252 92 Melesse 8,7 06:51
650 4022 KREBS Gerard MV3 01:12:05 398 29 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,7 06:51
651 4047 SECHET Bruno MV2 01:12:14 399 90 Vivy 8,7 06:52
652 4096 SAULET Martine FV2 01:12:15 253 49 Merois Accro Pattes 8,7 06:52
653 4379 JOURDE Beatrice FV1 01:12:17 254 93 Team Charente Triathlon 8,7 06:53
654 4147 DELAFRAYE Claude MV2 01:12:36 400 91 Sernaise Asls 8,7 06:54
655 4269 RIVES Edwige FSE 01:12:37 255 90 Cognac 8,7 06:54
656 4029 LANDEMAINE Muriel FSE 01:13:02 256 91 Mery Sur Oise Us 8,6 06:57
657 4226 COLOMBIER Annabelle FSE 01:13:06 257 92 Fleac 8,6 06:57
658 4549 GIRARD Marie helene FV2 01:13:38 258 50 Spiridon Crechois 8,6 07:00
659 4129 PETIT Cecile FV1 01:14:00 259 94 Jarnac 8,5 07:02
660 4128 PETIT Thierry MV1 01:14:01 401 109 Jarnac 8,5 07:02
661 4148 MACCHION Martine FV2 01:14:05 260 51 Sernaise Asls 8,5 07:03
662 4146 BATHILDE Jean MV2 01:14:07 402 92 Sernaise Asls 8,5 07:03
663 4525 GODREAU Lyse FSE 01:14:39 261 93 Cognac 8,4 07:06
664 4270 PILLIOUX Pierre emmanuel MSE 01:14:44 403 135 Cognac 8,4 07:07
665 4342 TRUTEAU Chantal FV2 01:14:45 262 52 Guelelard 8,4 07:07
666 4268 APARIS Christelle FSE 01:14:55 263 94 Pons 8,4 07:08
667 4665 DOSSARD 4665 MSE 01:15:13 404 136   8,4 07:09
668 4056 LEGER Maryvonne FV2 01:15:26 264 53 Verneuil Macadam 8,4 07:11
669 4274 ARRAMY Serge MV3 01:15:35 405 30 Cognac 8,3 07:11
670 4652 COUDRIN Celine FSE 01:15:35 265 95 Saint Yrieix Sur Charente 8,3 07:11
671 4055 BELE Laurence FV1 01:16:13 266 95 Kekes Du Bocage Les 8,3 07:15
672 4458 VIAUD Florence FSE 01:16:14 267 96 Kekes Du Bocage Les 8,3 07:15
673 4344 BARATANGE Annette FV3 01:16:54 268 11 Plassac Ca 8,2 07:19
674 4692 SOULIE Herve MV1 01:17:06 406 110 Boulogne Billancourt 8,2 07:20
675 4682 DEJOUX Gerard MV2 01:18:47 407 93 Nantes 8,0 07:30
676 4023 CONNAN Lionel MV2 01:18:48 408 94 Mecs Et Dames Runners 8,0 07:30
677 4102 CAPOT LYAUDET Bernadette Zoe FV1 01:18:49 269 96 Angelu Taldea 8,0 07:30
678 4109 LAPLACE Alain MV1 01:18:50 409 111 Angelu Taldea 8,0 07:30
679 4104 LESPADE Pierre MV1 01:18:51 410 112 Angelu Taldea 8,0 07:30
680 4105 GARNIER Yvette FV1 01:18:51 270 97 Angelu Taldea 8,0 07:30
681 4106 BERASSEN Gaidig FSE 01:18:52 271 97 Angelu Taldea 8,0 07:30
682 4103 LESPADE Patricia FV1 01:18:53 272 98 Angelu Taldea 8,0 07:30
683 4306 MOINARD Danielle FV2 01:20:43 273 54 Meschers 7,8 07:41
684 4469 MONCUS Christel FSE 01:21:53 274 98 Plouenan 7,7 07:47
685 4592 MONCUS Olivier MSE 01:21:54 411 137 Spiderien Plouenan 7,7 07:48
686 4020 BARRIERAS Nicole FV2 01:21:55 275 55 Aureilhan Asc 7,7 07:48
687 448 PLEYBERT Marc MV1 01:21:56 412 113 Plouenan Speederien 7,7 07:48
688 4017 CHATELIER Sandrine FSE 01:21:57 276 99 Aureilhan Asc 7,7 07:48
689 4421 TASSAN Astrid FV1 01:24:22 277 99 Mont Rougis 7,5 08:02
690 4481 BOIS Victorine FJU 01:30:12 278 4 Oradour Sur Glane 7,0 08:35
691 4480 CHABAUDIE Frederic MJU 01:30:13 413 8 Rochechouart 7,0 08:35
692 4659 FONSECA Rose marie FV1 01:32:14 279 100 Mery Sur Oise Us 6,8 08:47
693 4644 PINEAU Jean luc MV1 01:47:16 414 114 Cognac Tonnellerie Vicard 5,9 10:13