Marathon Seine Eure Val de Reuil - 12/10/2008

Marathon individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat TEMPS - Time Prénom Licence Sexe /sx /cat Club Vit.
1 28 CHORIN SE 02:22:40 Alban   M 1 1 US Laval Athlétisme 17,7
2 1 MAZERSKI SE 02:24:46 Bartosz   M 2 2 SZTUM 17,5
3 6 BOUREGBA SE 02:25:19 Kuider   M 3 3 CAC Cauchois 17,4
4 3 ROGOVOY V1 02:27:22 Victor   M 4 1   17,2
5 114 BLANCHARD V1 02:27:29 Pascal   M 5 2 CAP SAUMURS 17,2
6 36 FETIZON V1 02:28:18 Pascal   M 6 3 Asptt Chalons-en-Champagne 17,1
7 5 MARTINEZ V1 02:28:24 Juan Jesus   M 7 4 PAAC Pontault Combault 17,1
8 242 GOASDUFF SE 02:30:40 Mickaël   M 8 4 SPORT 2000 Chateaulin 16,8
9 25 CHAUSSET V1 02:30:49 Claude   M 9 5 CL Colombelles 16,8
10 4 DUPONT V1 02:31:14 Eddy   M 10 6   16,7
11 2 TCHATKINE SE 02:32:01 Dimitri   M 11 5   16,7
12 49 LACOMBE V1 02:33:11 Régis   M 12 7 ECLA Albi 16,5
13 51 LEGAT SE 02:33:43 Eric   M 13 6 FAC Andrézieux 16,5
14 48 HUBNER SE 02:33:49 Sylvain   M 14 7 CL Colombelles 16,5
15 97 BARTOLI SE 02:34:18 Julien   M 15 8 Athlétic Jeune Bastien 16,4
16 22 BRETAUD V1 02:34:25 Bernard   M 16 8 Nord Vendée athlétisme 16,4
17 23 BUQUET V1 02:34:38 Christophe   M 17 9 ESVE Pacy-sur-Eure 16,4
18 104 BEMONT V1 02:35:02 Thierry   M 18 10 Exxon Mobil Sport Loisirs 16,3
19 319 LEGAY SE 02:35:45 Cyrille 349362 M 19 9 CA Cauchois 16,3
20 50 LANDEMAINE V1 02:37:04 Jean-Christophe   M 20 11 U.S. Ivry 16,1
21 57 PASTUREL V1 02:38:03 Pierre   M 21 12 CL Colombelles 16,0
22 55 MOREL SE 02:38:07 Denis   M 22 10 VRAC 16,0
23 89 AVONDE V1 02:39:22 Christophe 567685 M 23 13 CMS Oissel 15,9
24 250 GRIEU V1 02:40:46 Thierry   M 24 14 RC Caudebec 15,7
25 214 EL HADI SE 02:41:56 Moumou   M 25 11   15,6
26 33 DUMETS V1 02:41:57 Bruno   M 26 15 VRAC 15,6
27 20 BOIVIN V2 02:42:47 Gérard   M 27 1 GABS 15,6
28 162 CONTE V2 02:43:03 François   M 28 2 CE GPN 15,5
29 11 MIRONOVA V1 02:47:46 Tatiana   F 1 1   15,1
30 440 RODRIGUEZ SE 02:47:46 Olivier   M 29 12   15,1
31 9 VINOKOUROVA SE 02:47:51 Julia   F 2 1   15,1
32 156 CLEQUIN SE 02:49:20 Christophe   M 30 13 TO Cesson Triathlon 15,0
33 41 GOURRIER SE 02:49:47 Daniel   M 31 14 EMSAM 14,9
34 8 TCHAKINA SE 02:49:59 Nattalia   F 3 2   14,9
35 352 LOISEAU SE 02:50:02 Julien   M 32 15   14,9
36 16 BACHELIER V1 02:50:17 Christophe   M 33 16 Grand Angoulême athlétisme 14,9
37 449 SACAREAU SE 02:50:36 Patrick   M 34 16   14,8
38 145 CHEVAL V2 02:51:20 Patrick   M 35 3   14,8
39 128 CAHARD SE 02:51:40 David   M 36 17   14,7
40 479 THIERRY V1 02:52:29 Bruno   M 37 17 COB Bolbec 14,7
41 10 BRIONNE V1 02:52:59 Murielle 234807 F 4 2 Endurance 72 14,6
42 54 LIENARD V1 02:53:24 Philippe   M 38 18 EMSAM 14,6
43 137 CAUMONT SE 02:53:33 Arnaud   M 39 18 Les coureurs du Lin 14,6
44 226 FLEUTER V1 02:54:43 Dominique   M 40 19   14,5
45 322 LEJEUNE V1 02:55:10 Bruno 806345 M 41 20 ASLA 14,5
46 270 JAVON SE 02:55:21 Laurent 676920 M 42 19 Mouy ATAC 14,4
47 328 LEMASITRE V1 02:55:26 Jean-Luc   M 43 21 Piranhas de Dieppe 14,4
48 464 SIEBATCHEU SE 02:56:04 Alain 1056241 M 44 20 Stade Sottevillais 76 14,4
49 32 DUCHENET V1 02:56:40 Laurent 1167488 M 45 22 Caen Athletic Club 14,3
50 165 COURMONTAGNE SE 02:56:40 Pascal   M 46 21 CA Cauchois 14,3
51 62 SIMON SE 02:57:15 Christine   F 5 3 Athlé Pays de Lorient 14,3
52 60 REYMONENQ V1 02:57:16 Magali   F 6 3 Nice côte d'Azur athlétisme 14,3
53 253 GUILLOUX V1 02:57:17 Patrick   M 47 23 Estuaires de la Dives Athletic Club 14,3
54 153 CIRETTE SE 02:57:20 Wilfried   M 48 22 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 14,3
55 363 MARQUIGNY V2 02:57:40 Jacques   M 49 4   14,2
56 203 DUHAMEL V1 02:58:14 Bernard   M 50 24   14,2
57 309 LECLERC SE 02:58:16 Willy   M 51 23 Estuaires de la Dives Athletic Club 14,2
58 459 SEGUINAUD V1 02:58:17 Pascal   M 52 25 ES Nanterre Triathlon 14,2
59 107 BERNARD SE 02:58:17 Maxime   M 53 24 ES Nanterre Triathlon 14,2
60 182 DELAFOY SE 02:58:33 Christophe   M 54 25   14,2
61 168 CREVON V1 02:58:45 Richard   M 55 26 Les Piranhas 14,2
62 260 HENIN SE 02:59:00 Olivier   M 56 26 US Forges Athlétisme 14,1
63 437 ROBILLARD V1 02:59:10 Bruno   M 57 27   14,1
64 45 GUELIN V1 02:59:29 Richard 508747 M 58 28 AC Vélizy Villacoublay 14,1
65 56 MOYNOT SE 02:59:30 Cécile   F 7 4 Endurance 72 14,1
66 52 LEMARCHAND V2 02:59:31 Patrick   M 59 5 VRAC 14,1
67 520 LONGLET V1 02:59:33 Joel   M 60 29   14,1
68 351 LIZART SE 02:59:35 Nicolas   M 61 27 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 14,1
69 66 VIGNON V1 02:59:45 Didier   M 62 30 Loisirs et Culture Breteville/Odon 14,1
70 441 ROHEE SE 02:59:51 David   M 63 28   14,1
71 287 LANGLOIS V1 03:00:56 Hervé   M 64 31 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 14,0
72 480 THIERRY SE 03:01:03 Cyrille   M 65 29   14,0
73 533 MAESTRACCI V2 03:01:11 Hervé   M 66 6   14,0
74 465 SIFFRE V1 03:01:13 Christian   M 67 32 Gagnez l'Eure 14,0
75 416 PIRES V1 03:01:39 Eduardo   M 68 33 Club Alizay Athlétisme 13,9
76 304 LEBARBEY V2 03:01:51 Thierry   M 69 7 Caen Athletic Club 13,9
77 113 BIGAUD V1 03:02:04 Patrice   M 70 34 US Police Rouennaise 13,9
78 534 LE ROUX V2 03:02:09 Jean-Pierre   M 71 8 GACCSR 13,9
79 29 DEFRANCE SE 03:03:05 Guillaume 203887 M 72 30 US Etrépagny 13,8
80 263 HEUZE V1 03:03:33 Christophe   M 73 35 AC Barentin 13,8
81 144 CHERAL V1 03:04:16 Sophie 512671 F 8 4 ASPTT Rouen 13,7
82 241 GILBERT ES 03:04:55 Thomas   M 74 1 GACCSR 13,7
83 26 CHIAPPETTA V1 03:04:58 Magalie 1123729 F 9 5 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille 13,7
84 420 PREVOST V1 03:05:36 Pascal   M 75 36 ASCEN Veolia Eau 13,6
85 19 BESNARD V2 03:05:41 Guy   M 76 9 VRAC 13,6
86 129 CALTOT SE 03:06:07 Olivier   M 77 31 COCER 13,6
87 499 VIGER V1 03:06:20 Eric   M 78 37 VAL-DE-REUIL Tritathlon 13,6
88 158 COLCHEN SE 03:06:58 Benjamin   M 79 32   13,5
89 410 PETIT SE 03:06:59 Nicolas   M 80 33 CA Cauchois 13,5
90 438 ROBIN V1 03:07:10 Gabriel   M 81 38 Les Bipèdes Bernayens 13,5
91 61 SIGNORIO-BALDACCHINO V1 03:07:29 Patricia   F 10 6 Courir Pays de Grasse 13,5
92 217 EMO SE 03:07:31 Frédéric   M 82 34 AC Veules 13,5
93 138 CEBULA V1 03:07:37 Bogdan   M 83 39 SZTUM 13,5
94 331 LENORMAND V1 03:07:54 Rémy   M 84 40   13,5
95 83 AMOUR SE 03:08:02 Arnaud 715632 M 85 35 Evreux AC 13,5
96 457 SAVALLE V1 03:08:18 Patrick   M 86 41 COB Bolbec 13,4
97 338 LETERRIER V1 03:08:59 Patrick   M 87 42   13,4
98 249 GRENET V2 03:09:09 Gérard   M 88 10 ASPM Caen 13,4
99 516 MARCELLIN SE 03:09:49 Laurent   M 89 36   13,3
100 362 MARIE V1 03:09:55 Manuel   M 90 43   13,3
101 320 LEGOY V1 03:09:58 Pascal   M 91 44 COB Bolbec 13,3
102 44 GRICOURT V2 03:10:01 Guy Louis   M 92 11 Sport Loisir Aliermontais 13,3
103 442 ROMEUR V1 03:10:09 Marc   M 93 45   13,3
104 378 MOREL V1 03:10:11 Luc   M 94 46 CSADN Vernon 13,3
105 336 LETASSEY SE 03:10:24 Eric T221276 M 95 37   13,3
106 63 TALMANT V2 03:10:27 Didier   M 96 12 CMS Oissel 13,3
107 306 LEBRET V1 03:10:47 Laurent   M 97 47 VILLERS BOCAGE ENDURANCE 14 13,3
108 27 CHIAPPETTA V2 03:11:25 Pierre 823654 M 98 13 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille 13,2
109 412 PIETTE SE 03:11:42 Arnaud   M 99 38   13,2
110 210 DURAND SE 03:11:55 Daniel   M 100 39   13,2
111 117 BLIN V1 03:12:07 Patricia   F 11 7 VMA Villepinte 13,2
112 296 LE DEAN V2 03:12:12 Patrick   M 101 14 Police Municipale de Rugles 13,2
113 201 DUCHESNE SE 03:12:37 Laurent 1117666 M 102 40 Athlétisme Gaillon Aubevoye 13,1
114 81 ADAM V2 03:12:50 Dominique   M 103 15 AC Barentin 13,1
115 154 CIVEL V1 03:12:52 Dominique   M 104 48 NCAP 13,1
116 428 RAVIART V1 03:12:57 Patrice   M 105 49   13,1
117 391 NAVET V2 03:13:21 Philippe   M 106 16 EUROPAC 13,1
118 191 DESRUES SE 03:13:40 Olivier   M 107 41   13,1
119 172 DAVID SE 03:13:44 Didier   M 108 42   13,1
120 326 LEMAITRE V1 03:13:56 Philippe   M 109 50 MSA Triathlon / Carrier Evasion 13,1
121 433 RIDEL V1 03:14:01 Patrice   M 110 51   13,0
122 251 GUERARD SE 03:14:04 David   M 111 43 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 13,0
123 244 GOJON V1 03:14:05 Eric   M 112 52 OAC 13,0
124 202 DUGORD V1 03:14:06 Etienne   M 113 53 OMPCA 13,0
125 268 HUTCHINS SE 03:14:18 Peter   M 114 44   13,0
126 500 VILLETTE V2 03:14:19 Daniel   M 115 17 US MERY AC 13,0
127 67 WALTER V2 03:14:26 Fabien   M 116 18 Sports Loisirs Aliermontais 13,0
128 315 FAMBONNE SE 03:14:33 Alexandre   M 117 45 ES Nanterre Triathlon 13,0
129 355 LOUVET V1 03:14:37 Gilles   M 118 54 Rouen Triathlon 13,0
130 230 FRANCOISE SE 03:14:39 Yann   M 119 46 Les marathoniens d'Isigny/mer 13,0
131 418 PLOUCHARD V1 03:15:26 Pascal   M 120 55 ASPTT Rouen 13,0
132 205 DUHAMEL V1 03:15:36 Joël   M 121 56   12,9
133 285 LANCELEVEE V1 03:15:47 Bruno   M 122 57   12,9
134 375 MOLLE SE 03:16:34 Laurent   M 123 47 Belgian Jogging Boys 12,9
135 84 ANCION SE 03:16:38 Jean-Philippe   M 124 48 Belgian Jogging Boys 12,9
136 495 VANNOSTAL SE 03:16:50 Vincent   M 125 49   12,9
137 524 SAIGRE SE 03:17:16 Vincent   M 126 50   12,8
138 231 FRERET SE 03:17:27 Matthieu   M 127 51 Sapeur Pompier Evreux 12,8
139 91 BACHELET V2 03:17:58 Joël   M 128 19 Olympique Darnétal 12,8
140 523 LECLERC V1 03:18:51 Irmarg   F 12 8   12,7
141 446 ROZAY V1 03:18:55 Joël   M 129 58 CA Cauchois 12,7
142 343 LEVIEZ SE 03:18:55 Arnaud   M 130 52 Amis Bipèdes Couronnais 12,7
143 261 HENRY SE 03:19:30 Bruno 808203 M 131 53 Athlétisme Gaillon Aubevoye 12,7
144 397 PAUL V1 03:19:35 Gilbert-Henri   M 132 59   12,7
145 212 DURIAU V3 03:19:47 Jean-Luc   M 133 1 Belgian Jogging Boys 12,7
146 360 MARCHAIS V2 03:20:53 Jean-Yves   M 134 20 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 12,6
147 135 CATHERINE V1 03:21:06 Bruno   M 135 60 CA Lisieux 12,6
148 233 FRIBOULET SE 03:21:22 Jérôme   M 136 54 AS Epreville 12,6
149 209 DURAND V1 03:21:37 Bruno   M 137 61   12,6
150 293 LAVANDIER SE 03:21:56 Sébastien   M 138 55 Gagnez l'Eure 12,5
151 42 GRENIER SE 03:22:02 Laurent   M 139 56 EMSAM 12,5
152 232 FREVILLE V2 03:22:35 Guy-Claude   M 140 21   12,5
153 504 CHIMOR V1 03:23:02 Philippe   M 141 62 12,5
154 368 MEDARD SE 03:23:40 Olivier   M 142 57 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 12,4
155 302 LE SENECAL V1 03:23:44 David   M 143 63   12,4
156 518 LE LOIREC SE 03:24:05 Pierre   M 144 58   12,4
157 356 LUILLIER V1 03:24:07 Bruno   M 145 64 RC Caudebec 12,4
158 169 DALLE V1 03:24:11 Bruno   M 146 65   12,4
159 508 CHASLES SE 03:24:20 Franck   M 147 59   12,4
160 458 SCHLAX V1 03:24:48 Pascal   M 148 66 AS Sapeurs Pompiers de Rouen 12,4
161 450 SACHE SE 03:24:49 Grégory   M 149 60 AS Foulées du Vexin 12,4
162 280 KRAWIEC V1 03:24:53 Andrzej   M 150 67 SZTUM 12,4
163 487 TREC V2 03:25:03 Leon   M 151 22 SZTUM 12,3
164 486 TOULLEC SE 03:25:21 Gwendal   M 152 61 Société Havraise de l'Aviron 12,3
165 198 DOUDET V1 03:25:37 Christine   F 13 9   12,3
166 506 POUPINELLE V2 03:25:37 Sylvain   M 153 23   12,3
167 530 LECLERC SE 03:25:56 Ludovic   M 154 62   12,3
168 262 HEROUX SE 03:26:02 Pierre   M 155 63   12,3
169 257 GUYADER V1 03:26:11 Alain   M 156 68 CSADN Vernon 12,3
170 316 LECUYER SE 03:26:44 Gildas   M 157 64   12,2
171 426 RAGOT V2 03:26:51 Joël   M 158 24 "APHR ""Courir Ensemble""" 12,2
172 152 CIRETTE SE 03:26:54 Arnaud   M 159 65   12,2
173 432 RICHARD V2 03:27:13 Michel   M 160 25 Créteil Champeval 12,2
174 108 BERSOULT SE 03:27:17 Martial   M 161 66   12,2
175 276 JOURDAIN SE 03:27:18 Frédéric   M 162 67   12,2
176 429 RENARD SE 03:27:48 Remuald   M 163 68   12,2
177 470 STIFFE V1 03:28:07 Christophe   M 164 69   12,2
178 142 CHASTAS V1 03:28:08 Claude   M 165 70 VAL-DE-REUIL Tritathlon 12,2
179 526 LEPRINCE V2 03:28:08 Yves   M 166 26   12,2
180 256 GUITTON V1 03:28:09 Michel   M 167 71 Pompiers Beaumont le Roger 12,2
181 370 MERCIER SE 03:28:09 Stéphane   M 168 69   12,2
182 456 SAVALLE V1 03:28:12 Benoît   M 169 72   12,2
183 532 LEMAN V1 03:28:14 Gérard   M 170 73   12,2
184 531 PAIN V1 03:28:15 Stéphane   M 171 74   12,2
185 330 IBOS V1 03:28:18 Hugues   M 172 75   12,2
186 118 BOISSIERE V3 03:28:30 Jean-Pierre   M 173 2 ASL Incarville 12,1
187 484 TORRE V1 03:28:51 Marc   M 174 76 ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 12,1
188 281 LABBE V1 03:28:58 Regis   M 175 77   12,1
189 337 LETELLIER SE 03:28:59 David   M 176 70 EDAC 12,1
190 204 DUHAMEL V1 03:29:05 Hugues   M 177 78 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 12,1
191 265 HINFRAY V2 03:29:19 Olivier   M 178 27   12,1
192 385 MOY V1 03:29:28 Gilles   M 179 79   12,1
193 447 ROZENBERG V1 03:29:32 Slawomir   M 180 80 SZTUM 12,1
194 289 LAO-KAN V1 03:29:35 Jean-Raynaud   M 181 81   12,1
195 125 BROCARD V2 03:29:39 Jean-Paul   M 182 28   12,1
196 359 MAISONNAVE SE 03:29:52 Dominique   M 183 71   12,1
197 497 VARACAVOUDIN SE 03:29:57 Willy   M 184 72   12,1
198 247 GOURDON V1 03:30:07 Lionel   M 185 82 Les LIONS ST Marcel Triathlon 12,0
199 37 FOURNIER SE 03:30:10 Maghaly   F 14 5 VRAC 12,0
200 485 TOTH V1 03:30:10 Sigismond   M 186 83 ACS ENP Oissel 12,0
201 30 DRON V2 03:30:12 Eric   M 187 29 VRAC 12,0
202 278 KARKOSZKA V1 03:30:15 Eric   M 188 84   12,0
203 514 IBOUZITENE V1 03:30:19 Amav   M 189 85   12,0
204 238 GAUTIER V1 03:30:58 Bruno   M 190 86   12,0
205 219 EUCHI SE 03:31:21 Damien   M 191 73   12,0
206 34 FALCONI V1 03:31:21 Xavier   M 192 87 VRAC 12,0
207 409 PESQUET V2 03:31:34 Jérôme   M 193 30   12,0
208 229 FRANCES V1 03:32:12 Charles-Emmanuel   M 194 88   11,9
209 82 ALGRAIN V1 03:32:13 Laurent   M 195 89   11,9
210 88 FERQUIN V1 03:32:31 Olivier   M 196 90   11,9
211 503 ZAPPELINI V2 03:32:46 Alain   M 197 31 CSADN Vernon 11,9
212 509 NASO V1 03:32:50 Pascal   M 198 91   11,9
213 471 STURNI V2 03:33:04 Alain   M 199 32   11,9
214 200 DUBOIS SE 03:33:25 Frédéric   M 200 74   11,9
215 189 DESPORTES V1 03:33:34 Thierry   M 201 92   11,9
216 439 ROCARD SE 03:33:37 Jean-Marie   M 202 75 Les Clowns de Sarah 11,9
217 324 LEMAIRE V1 03:33:54 Eric   M 203 93   11,8
218 405 PERALTA SE 03:33:58 Guillaume   M 204 76   11,8
219 414 PINGUET SE 03:34:07 Fabrice   M 205 77   11,8
220 236 GARITO V1 03:34:25 Robert   M 206 94   11,8
221 46 GUENIN V1 03:34:25 Véronique   F 15 10 ASPTT Chalons en Champagne 11,8
222 258 HANNIER V1 03:34:26 Yves   M 207 95   11,8
223 468 SOLIGNI V2 03:34:49 Denis   M 208 33 CE VAL-DE-PHARM 11,8
224 421 PROUST SE 03:34:49 Jean-Sébastien   M 209 78   11,8
225 151 CINTUREL SE 03:35:01 Arnaud   M 210 79 Rouen Triathlon 11,8
226 120 BOTTE SE 03:35:04 Philippe   M 211 80   11,8
227 451 SAINT-PERE V2 03:35:19 Jeannine   F 16 1   11,8
228 305 LEBESGUE V1 03:35:26 Bruno   M 212 96 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 11,8
229 435 ROBERT SE 03:35:34 Aurélien   M 213 81   11,7
230 445 ROZAY V1 03:35:45 Corinne   F 17 11   11,7
231 291 LARDE V1 03:36:08 Gérard   M 214 97 CA Cauchois 11,7
232 194 DITTA V1 03:36:29 François   M 215 98   11,7
233 195 DITTA ES 03:36:29 Romain   M 216 2   11,7
234 259 HELAINE V2 03:37:17 Philippe   M 217 34 CSPTT95 11,7
235 365 MASSOT V1 03:37:25 Valérie   F 18 12 COB Bolbec 11,6
236 181 DELABARRE SE 03:37:36 Pierre-Antoine   M 218 82   11,6
237 221 FERON SE 03:37:48 Nicolas   M 219 83   11,6
238 377 MONZE V1 03:37:56 Philippe   M 220 99   11,6
239 333 LEROY V2 03:37:59 Jean-Yves   M 221 35   11,6
240 127 CABILLIC SE 03:38:01 Laurent   M 222 84 Hydro Alunord 11,6
241 379 MOREL V1 03:38:20 Pascal   M 223 100 EMSAM 11,6
242 427 RAIMBAULT V1 03:38:25 Franck   M 224 101   11,6
243 389 NAESSEN V2 03:38:33 François   M 225 36   11,6
244 100 BEAUDIC V1 03:38:41 Laurent   M 226 102 L'élan de l'Odon 11,6
245 92 BAILLY SE 03:38:42 Laetitia   F 19 6 PSN Préaux 11,6
246 234 FRIBOULET V1 03:38:47 Pascal   M 227 103   11,6
247 228 FOUTREL V1 03:38:48 Andrée 1064994 F 20 13 CA Cauchois 11,6
248 143 CHAUSSON SE 03:38:51 Vincent   M 228 85   11,6
249 65 VIEVARD V2 03:38:58 Christian   M 229 37 CMS Oissel 11,6
250 252 GUEUSQUIN V2 03:39:17 Philippe   M 230 38   11,5
251 383 MORVAN V1 03:39:24 Yannick   M 231 104   11,5
252 215 ELBERT V1 03:39:42 Florent   M 232 105   11,5
253 467 SIV SE 03:39:58 David   M 233 86 EAPE 11,5
254 454 SAUSSAIS V1 03:40:03 Pépito   M 234 106   11,5
255 452 SAMARAN V1 03:40:07 Didier   M 235 107 AS Foulées du Vexin 11,5
256 517 GOARDOU V2 03:40:16 Christian   M 236 39   11,5
257 185 DEMARE V2 03:40:32 Patrick   M 237 40 CE TOTAL 11,5
258 266 HUBELHARDT SE 03:41:06 Christophe   M 238 87   11,4
259 275 JOSSET V1 03:41:21 Thierry   M 239 108   11,4
260 269 JAUNIN V2 03:41:25 Pierre   M 240 41   11,4
261 490 TRONEL V1 03:41:30 Philippe   M 241 109   11,4
262 192 DEVAUX V1 03:41:43 Sylvain   M 242 110   11,4
263 90 BACCALA V1 03:41:55 Nicolas   M 243 111   11,4
264 488 TREC ES 03:42:05 Pawel   M 244 3 SZTUM 11,4
265 35 VERDES SE 03:42:11 Nicolas   M 245 88 Triathlon Dinan 11,4
266 243 GODART V1 03:42:41 Nicolas   M 246 112 EMSAM 11,4
267 481 THOMAS V1 03:42:44 Christophe   M 247 113 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 11,4
268 371 MESTAYER SE 03:42:46 Henri   M 248 89   11,4
269 146 CHEVALIER V2 03:42:52 Christian   M 249 42   11,4
270 290 LAQUERRIERE V1 03:43:00 Philippe   M 250 114   11,4
271 218 ETANCELIN V2 03:43:17 Patrice   M 251 43 RCC Judo Ju Jitsu 11,3
272 373 MICHEL SE 03:43:20 Patrick   M 252 90   11,3
273 131 CARPENTIER V1 03:43:38 Fabrice   M 253 115 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 11,3
274 390 NASSET V2 03:43:42 Emmanuel   M 254 44   11,3
275 345 LESAGE V1 03:43:42 Patrick   M 255 116 MSA Triathlon 11,3
276 522 HARDY V3 03:43:43 Daniel   M 256 3   11,3
277 496 VAPPEREAU SE 03:43:58 Xavier   M 257 91   11,3
278 367 MAURCOT SE 03:44:12 Johan   M 258 92   11,3
279 478 TEMENIDES V1 03:44:14 Jean   M 259 117   11,3
280 469 SOUFFLET V1 03:44:15 Hélène   F 21 14 CSADN 11,3
281 102 BECASSE V1 03:44:25 François   M 260 118   11,3
282 164 COTTREAU V2 03:44:26 Alain   M 261 45   11,3
283 344 LHERMITTE V2 03:44:26 Jean-François   M 262 46   11,3
284 511 HENAULT-VOILEAU SE 03:44:37 Christine   F 22 7   11,3
285 163 CORNETTE V2 03:44:37 Guy   M 263 47   11,3
286 364 MARTIN V1 03:44:40 Thierry   M 264 119 Chalonnes Olympique Sport 11,3
287 85 ANGOT SE 03:44:51 Jean-François   M 265 93   11,3
288 288 LANGLOIS SE 03:44:54 Pierre-François   M 266 94 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 11,3
289 171 DARY V1 03:45:10 Jean-François   M 267 120   11,2
290 463 SEYER SE 03:45:11 Michaël   M 268 95 CE TOTAL 11,2
291 425 QUEVAL SE 03:45:13 Cedric   M 269 96   11,2
292 98 BEAUBOIS V2 03:45:16 Xavier   M 270 48 Courir à Gravelines 11,2
293 282 LAFOLIE V1 03:45:53 Laurent   M 271 121 AS Foulées du Vexin 11,2
294 134 CASTELIN ES 03:46:14 Adrien 1121900 M 272 4 Estuaires de la Dives Athlétic Club 11,2
295 222 FERRAND V1 03:46:21 Patrick T219897 M 273 122 AS Belleville sur Mer 11,2
296 448 SABAROTS SE 03:46:40 Xavier   M 274 97   11,2
297 353 LONGUEPEE V1 03:46:50 Olivier   M 275 123 Les Lions de St-Marcel Triathlon 11,2
298 512 HINGELS SE 03:47:02 Florence   F 23 8   11,2
299 535 GODARD V2 03:47:22 Jean-Paul   M 276 49 EMSAM 11,1
300 255 GUITTET V1 03:47:26 Alain   M 277 124 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 11,1
301 21 BONNIER V3 03:47:40 Claude   F 24 1 VRAC 11,1
302 475 TAQUET V2 03:47:48 Jean-Luc   M 278 50 PSN Préaux 11,1
303 211 DUREL V1 03:47:49 Stéphane   M 279 125   11,1
304 223 FERRER ES 03:48:26 Benoît   M 280 5   11,1
305 245 GOSSELIN SE 03:48:44 Christophe   M 281 98 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 11,1
306 99 BEAUCLE V1 03:49:02 Thierry   M 282 126   11,1
307 38 GEFFROY V1 03:49:05 Ludovic   M 283 127 CMS Oissel 11,1
308 93 BALDACCHINO V1 03:49:05 Louis   M 284 128 EUROPAC 11,1
309 225 FLEURY V1 03:49:21 Christian   M 285 129   11,0
310 179 DEHAIS V1 03:49:28 Thierry   M 286 130   11,0
311 196 DOMINGO SE 03:49:28 Damien   M 287 99   11,0
312 376 MONTIER V2 03:49:36 Charles   M 288 51   11,0
313 339 LETOURNEUR V1 03:49:41 Nicolas   M 289 131   11,0
314 374 MILLEVOYE V1 03:49:54 Hervé   M 290 132 CARRIER Evasion 11,0
315 325 LEMAIRE V1 03:51:32 Raynald   M 291 133 ASHM 10,9
316 349 LIOT V1 03:51:34 Philippe   M 292 134   10,9
317 303 LEBAILLIF V1 03:51:37 Jean-Marc   M 293 135 Estuaires de la Dives Athletic Club 10,9
318 372 MEYER V2 03:51:56 Gilles   M 294 52   10,9
319 396 PARROT V1 03:52:17 Gilles   M 295 136 Rouen Triathlon 10,9
320 176 DECONIHOUT V1 03:52:22 Thierry   M 296 137 Les kékés du Bocage 10,9
321 507 CHEDEVILLE V1 03:52:24 Sylvain   M 297 138   10,9
322 394 ODINET V1 03:52:36 Jérôme   M 298 139 Passion Sport Nature Préaux 10,9
323 340 LEVEQUE V1 03:52:38 Jean-Claude   M 299 140   10,9
324 519 DENHAUT SE 03:52:44 Sylvain   M 300 100   10,9
325 310 LECOEUR ES 03:53:29 Jérémy   M 301 6 FC Dieppe 10,8
326 311 LECOEUR V2 03:53:29 Michel   M 302 53 RA 76 10,8
327 80 ACHILLE V3 03:53:44 Dominique   M 303 4   10,8
328 224 FERRER V1 03:53:49 François   M 304 141   10,8
329 155 CLAIN SE 03:54:00 Sébastien   M 305 101 PONT-AUDEMER Triathlon 10,8
330 472 SWORST V1 03:54:00 Stéphane   M 306 142   10,8
331 327 LEMARCHAND SE 03:54:22 Eva   F 25 9   10,8
332 332 LEPLAT SE 03:54:24 Nicolas   M 307 102   10,8
333 272 JEANNEY V1 03:54:34 Hervé   M 308 143   10,8
334 43 GRESSENT V1 03:54:49 Serge   M 309 144 CMS Oissel 10,8
335 423 QUERRE V1 03:54:52 Bruno   M 310 145 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 10,8
336 207 DUMAS SE 03:55:01 François   M 311 103 AONES Plongée 10,8
337 170 DANGUY V2 03:55:19 Lucien   M 312 54   10,8
338 513 QUESTEL V1 03:55:21 Laurent   M 313 146   10,8
339 502 VUZE V1 03:55:23 Arnaud   M 314 147 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 10,8
340 415 PIOTROWSKI V1 03:55:46 Lech   M 315 148 SZTUM 10,7
341 491 TURQUETIL V1 03:55:49 Alain   M 316 149 EUROPAC 10,7
342 354 LOUCHEL SE 03:55:51 Olivier   M 317 104   10,7
343 220 FARIGOULLE V1 03:56:04 Thierry   M 318 150 AS Foulées du Vexin 10,7
344 431 RICHARD V2 03:56:12 Jacques   M 319 55 ASHM 10,7
345 483 TILLIER V1 03:56:22 Jean-Yves   M 320 151   10,7
346 174 DECCUPERE V1 03:56:48 Eric   M 321 152 USEG Dieppe 10,7
347 329 LEMEILLE SE 03:57:16 Mickaël   M 322 105 Caen Triathlon 10,7
348 59 RETY V3 03:57:44 Danielle   F 26 2 VRAC 10,6
349 147 CHEVANNE V2 03:57:47 Annie   F 27 2   10,6
350 216 ELKAIM V1 03:58:22 Michel   M 323 153   10,6
351 350 LIZART SE 03:58:33 Florence   F 28 10 Team Médard Sport Gagnez l'Eure 10,6
352 150 CHRETIEN V1 03:58:42 Patrick   M 324 154   10,6
353 527 CAUTY SE 03:58:45 Max   M 325 106   10,6
354 392 NEYRAT SE 03:58:47 Alexis   M 326 107   10,6
355 460 SELLIN V2 03:58:47 Gilbert   M 327 56   10,6
356 273 JERSOL V1 03:58:48 Fabrice   M 328 155   10,6
357 493 VALLERAN V1 03:58:56 Sylvie   F 29 15 SAGEM 10,6
358 116 BLASSELLE SE 03:58:59 Frédéric   M 329 108   10,6
359 184 DELVAL V3 03:59:01 Didier   M 330 5   10,6
360 400 BARREAU SE 03:59:04 Guillaume   M 331 109   10,6
361 361 MARGUERITAT V3 03:59:05 Bernard   M 332 6 ACA Les Andelys 10,6
362 413 PINARD SE 03:59:07 Fabrice   M 333 110 CAO ST CYR L'ECOLE TRIATHLON 10,6
363 173 DE QUELEN V2 03:59:09 François   M 334 57 Le Rheu Jogging 10,6
364 175 DECEUNINCK V1 03:59:30 Hervé   M 335 156   10,6
365 140 CHARVET SE 03:59:31 Grégoire   M 336 111   10,6
366 292 LAUDREL V2 03:59:43 Jean-François   M 337 58 ASHM 10,6
367 208 DUPARC V1 04:00:24 Anne   F 30 16 CA Cauchois 10,5
368 436 ROBERT V3 04:00:27 Patrice T157537 M 338 7   10,5
369 15 AMSALEM V2 04:00:56 Michel   M 339 59 VRAC 10,5
370 323 LELAURIN V1 04:01:42 Patrick   M 340 157   10,5
371 348 LIOT V1 04:01:44 Frédéric   M 341 158   10,5
372 473 TABOR V2 04:02:21 Leszek   M 342 60 SZTUM 10,4
373 295 LE CROQ SE 04:02:52 Davy   M 343 112   10,4
374 419 POULLARD V1 04:03:27 Jean-Pierre   M 344 159 A.S.J.A. 10,4
375 274 JOLLY V2 04:03:50 Christian   M 345 61   10,4
376 366 MAUCHOSSE V1 04:04:17 Luc   M 346 160 Les Bipèdes Bernayens 10,4
377 404 PERALE V1 04:04:20 Bruno   M 347 161   10,4
378 335 LESENECHAL SE 04:04:27 David   M 348 113   10,4
379 110 BERTE SE 04:04:28 Jérôme   M 349 114   10,4
380 186 DEMEYER V1 04:04:40 Christophe   M 350 162 Hydro 10,3
381 166 COURTOIS V2 04:04:41 Jean-Luc   M 351 62   10,3
382 369 MENOU V1 04:06:02 Christophe   M 352 163   10,3
383 430 RESSE V2 04:06:07 Christian   M 353 63 AS Epreville 10,3
384 133 CASTAING V1 04:06:22 Gérald   M 354 164   10,3
385 476 TELLIER V2 04:06:49 Chantal   F 31 3   10,3
386 18 BELLET V3 04:06:56 Francis   M 355 8 EMSAM 10,3
387 47 HERVIER V1 04:07:04 Francine 1019915 F 32 17 LE MEE SP. ATHLETISME 10,2
388 528 MESUIL V2 04:07:19 Serge   M 356 64   10,2
389 510 SAUVALLE V1 04:07:30 Frédéric   M 357 165   10,2
390 347 LINGOIS V1 04:07:35 Christophe   M 358 166 SAGEM 10,2
391 408 PERRET SE 04:07:49 Christophe   M 359 115 Gagnez l'Eure 10,2
392 294 LE CALLONEC V2 04:08:14 Christine   F 33 4 Estuaires de la Dives Athletic Club 10,2
393 461 SERNADIERE V2 04:09:37 Jean-Claude   M 360 65   10,1
394 148 CHEVANNE V2 04:09:51 Philippe   M 361 66   10,1
395 264 HIGGINS SE 04:10:11 Barry   M 362 116   10,1
396 199 DREYFUS V2 04:10:49 Alain   M 363 67   10,1
397 393 NOTHIAS V1 04:10:51 Fabrice   M 364 167   10,1
398 398 TONNETOT V2 04:11:19 Lise   F 34 5 EMSAM 10,1
399 190 DESROLES SE 04:11:54 Daniel   M 365 117   10,0
400 188 DENIS V2 04:12:02 William   M 366 68   10,0
401 187 DENIS V1 04:12:02 Valérie   F 35 18   10,0
402 68 ZUNIGA SE 04:12:07 Jean-Michel   M 367 118 Caen Athletic Club 10,0
403 489 TROCHAUD V2 04:12:47 Claude   M 368 69   10,0
404 149 CHORRO SE 04:12:55 Stéphane   M 369 119   10,0
405 105 BERLAND V4 04:13:17 Jean 456690 M 370 1 US Gazelec 10,0
406 444 ROYGNAN V2 04:13:38 Yvon   M 371 70   10,0
407 382 MORLET V2 04:13:50 Patrick   M 372 71   10,0
408 96 BARON V3 04:14:35 Francis   M 373 9 Montivilliers Jogging 9,9
409 443 ROUSSELIN SE 04:15:03 Ludovic   M 374 120   9,9
410 40 GOSSELIN V1 04:15:21 Fabienne   F 36 19 GACCSR 9,9
411 94 BALOURDET V1 04:15:56 Dominique   M 375 168   9,9
412 122 BOUS V2 04:17:10 Christian   M 376 72   9,8
413 112 BESSONNET V1 04:17:46 Dominique   M 377 169 VEHI GLACE 9,8
414 301 LE ROUX V2 04:17:53 Mireille   F 37 6 GACCSR 9,8
415 95 BARBETTE V1 04:18:11 Didier   M 378 170   9,8
416 64 TESSIER V1 04:18:18 Marc   M 379 171 SPN Vernon 9,8
417 318 LEFEBVRE V1 04:18:25 Thierry   M 380 172   9,8
418 482 THOMAS V1 04:18:43 Thierry   M 381 173 ASHM 9,8
419 193 DEWEIRDT V2 04:19:08 Yves T219151 M 382 73   9,8
420 159 COLLETTE V1 04:19:08 Didier   M 383 174   9,8
421 178 DEGEZELLE SE 04:19:40 Samuel   M 384 121   9,7
422 248 GRAUX V1 04:19:57 Christophe   M 385 175   9,7
423 86 ARTISIEN SE 04:20:25 Fabien   M 386 122 Pompiers Louviers/Val-de-Reuil 9,7
424 308 LEBRUN V2 04:20:46 Rémy   M 387 74   9,7
425 312 LECOQ V2 04:21:07 Pascal   M 388 75 Estuaires de la Dives Athletic Club 9,7
426 346 LIEBAULT V2 04:21:31 Alain   M 389 76   9,7
427 406 PERFEZOU V1 04:21:36 Sylvie   F 38 20 Estuaires de la Dives Athlétic Club 9,7
428 17 BELHACHE V1 04:22:10 Xavier   M 390 176 VRAC 9,7
429 334 LESCAUT SE 04:22:38 Laurent   M 391 123   9,6
430 492 VALLEE V1 04:22:52 Luc   M 392 177   9,6
431 106 BERNARD V3 04:23:52 Daniel T221163 M 393 10   9,6
432 121 BOUBENNEC V1 04:25:24 Loïc   M 394 178   9,5
433 477 TELLIER V2 04:25:39 Denis   M 395 77   9,5
434 284 LAMY V1 04:25:41 Hugues   M 396 179   9,5
435 474 TACONET V2 04:26:21 Olivier   M 397 78   9,5
436 101 BEAUDOIN V2 04:26:25 Jocelyne   F 39 7   9,5
437 424 QUESNEL V1 04:27:16 Thierry   M 398 180   9,5
438 455 SAUTREUIL V1 04:27:27 Gilles   M 399 181 TOTAL 9,5
439 136 CAUCHE V2 04:27:40 Patrick   M 400 79 ASC Igoville 9,5
440 271 JEAN V1 04:27:55 Thierry   M 401 182 CSADN Vernon 9,4
441 341 LEVEQUE V1 04:29:12 Thierry   M 402 183   9,4
442 321 LEGRAND V2 04:30:24 Didier   M 403 80   9,4
443 386 MROZ SE 04:31:01 Marek   M 404 124 SZTUM 9,3
444 314 LECOUFLET V1 04:31:29 François   M 405 184   9,3
445 462 SERVANT SE 04:32:52 Xavier   M 406 125   9,3
446 395 OLIVIER V1 04:33:05 Claude   M 407 185   9,3
447 123 BOUVET V1 04:34:09 Olivier   M 408 186   9,2
448 177 DECROOS SE 04:34:18 Carole   F 40 11   9,2
449 286 LANCON SE 04:36:05 Karine   F 41 12 Pleine Forme 9,2
450 267 HUGON SE 04:36:12 Yohann   M 409 126   9,2
451 358 MAIGNAN V4 04:36:23 Michel   M 410 2   9,2
452 124 BREDEVILLE V1 04:38:09 Laurent   M 411 187   9,1
453 434 RIGUET V2 04:38:10 Patrick   M 412 81   9,1
454 501 VISIEDO V2 04:38:10 Gabriel   M 413 82   9,1
455 297 LE RENARD V2 04:41:46 Patrick   M 414 83   9,0
456 380 MORIN V2 04:43:19 Guy   M 415 84   8,9
457 422 QUEROLLE V1 04:43:57 Jean-Pierre   M 416 188   8,9
458 466 SIMON V2 04:49:40 Jean-Paul   M 417 85 GACCSR 8,7
459 411 PICARD V1 04:51:59 Sacha   M 418 189   8,7
460 213 EFFOSSE V1 04:52:10 Patrick   M 419 190   8,7
461 87 AUBINAIS SE 04:52:11 Pierre   M 420 127   8,7
462 31 DRON V1 04:59:07 Marie Ange   F 42 21 VRAC 8,5
463 227 FOURCADE V1 05:03:32 Eric   M 421 191   8,3
464 197 DOUBET SE 05:06:29 Yohan   M 422 128 Sapeurs Pompiers Louviers Val-de-Reuil 8,3
465 402 PAULMIER V2 05:07:19 Jean-Luc   M 423 86   8,2
466 384 MOUATASSIM V2 05:07:27 Chaïb   M 424 87 Pleine Form' 8,2
467 183 DELORME V1 05:07:33 Stéphane   M 425 192   8,2
468 277 JULLIAN V1 05:07:56 Natalie   F 43 22   8,2
469 317 LEFEBVRE V2 05:08:08 Thérèse   F 44 8   8,2
470 109 BERTAZZO V4 05:09:29 Oscar   M 426 3 Montauban Athlétisme 8,2
471 254 GUILLOUX V1 05:10:43 Valérie   F 45 23 Estuaires de la Dives Athletic Club 8,1
472 525 DREAU V2 05:11:04 Jean-Michel   M 427 88   8,1
473 139 CHAPEAU V2 05:11:30 Dominique   F 46 9   8,1