10 Km Oxygène de Blanquefort - 12/10/2008

5 Km réservé aux féminines


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1573 LARROQUE THIERRY MSE BOULIAC 00:18:34 1 1 17,1
2
1569 BENOUIS MOHAMED MV1 FORD 00:19:08 2 1 16,6
3
1574 LAVIGNE FREDERIC MV1 PESSAC TRI 00:19:43 3 2 16,1
4
1545 MOZUELOS THIERRY MV1 FORD 00:19:54 4 3 16,0
5
1570 VALACLES JULIEN MCA SAM 00:19:58 5 1 15,9
6
1542 CAZMAJOU DAVID MSE RAPETOU 00:20:06 6 2 15,8
7
1562 CAZENAVE WILFRIED MJU   00:20:08 7 1 15,8
8
1575 PLAT ELISE FES LA REOLE 00:21:19 1 1 14,9
9
1582 MOREAU LAETITIA FSE BEC 00:21:19 2 1 14,9
10
1576 NOGUE LAURENCE FSE   00:21:25 3 2 14,8
11
1563 BOUTEILA JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:21:33 8 1 14,8
12
1529 DUPOUY JEROME MSE   00:22:04 9 3 14,4
13
1530 DUPOUY LIONEL MSE   00:22:26 10 4 14,2
14
1578 MERCIER GREGORY MSE ASPTT 00:22:39 11 5 14,0
15
1549 PIQUE DIDIER MV2 FORD 00:23:18 12 2 13,6
16
1548 SERROT PATRICK MMI FORD 00:23:29 13 1 13,5
17
1520 MANGE ELODIE FSE   00:23:41 4 3 13,4
18
1571 BIDET JOEL MV2 HSA 00:24:09 14 3 13,2
19
421 MINVIELLE JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:24:23 15 4 13,0
20
1581 MAGANINI LUCIEN MSE ASPTT 00:24:31 16 6 13,0
21
1572 BELLOCQ ALEXANDRE MSE GIPB 00:25:10 17 7 12,6
22
1534 SCHERER REMI MSE   00:26:09 18 8 12,2
23
1501 CAILLAT MYRIAM FV1   00:26:24 5 1 12,0
24
1546 MOZUELOS PATRICIA FV1 FORD 00:26:27 6 2 12,0
25
1584 MINOUE CHRISTELLE FSE   00:26:49 7 4 11,9
26
1585 MINOUE OLIVIER MSE   00:27:20 19 9 11,6
27
1511 ARAMENOY CORINNE FV1   00:27:21 8 3 11,6
28
1528 MORGEAU FRANCIS MV2   00:27:33 20 4 11,5
29
1526 PIQUER HELENE FV1 USAC CAISSE DES DEPOTS 00:27:49 9 4 11,4
30
1523 BENQUET GUILLAUME MJU   00:28:12 21 2 11,3
31
1556 CIER NICOLE FV1   00:28:40 10 5 11,1
32
1521 MORO CHRISTINE FV1   00:28:40 11 6 11,1
33
1579 BARON DAVID MSE GIPB 00:28:48 22 10 11,0
34
1586 VILSON NATHALIE FV1 SAUCATS 00:28:52 12 7 11,0
35
1513 BONDU CLELIA FCA   00:29:07 13 1 10,9
36
1502 GRUGET JEAN MARIE MV2 HSA 00:29:07 23 5 10,9
37
1555 LARRIEU FABIENNE FV1   00:29:14 14 8 10,9
38
1568 BUGEAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:29:19 24 6 10,8
39
1524 GOMESSE ISABELLE FSE   00:29:53 15 5 10,6
40
1503 LE FLOCH CAMILLE FJU   00:30:12 16 1 10,5
41
1533 DEHUE STEPHANIE FSE LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:30:13 17 6 10,5
42
1558 BAS STELLA FSE   00:30:17 18 7 10,5
43
1512 HOTTE FRANCOIS MV1   00:30:21 25 5 10,5
44
1561 ALLAMIGEON FRANCOISE FV2   00:30:21 19 1 10,5
45
1535 LAFON LAURENCE FV1   00:30:25 20 9 10,5
46
1551 DAVID NICOLE FV1   00:30:25 21 10 10,5
47
1532 ROLLAND CAMILLE FJU   00:30:36 22 2 10,4
48
1531 SAN PEDRO PHILIPPE MV1   00:30:39 26 6 10,4
49
1577 BOTTAIS GUY MV4 POMPIER BORDEAUX 00:30:51 27 1 10,3
50
1514 FREDERICK VALERIE FSE HSA 00:31:00 23 8 10,3
51
1580 ROY ISABELLE FSE   00:31:01 24 9 10,3
52
1543 MORAUD ELODIE FSE   00:31:01 25 10 10,2
53
1536 GUIONIE DELPHINE FSE   00:31:35 26 11 10,1
54
1507 BAUJET ALICE FJU   00:31:38 27 3 10,1
55
1537 D'INCA FIONA FMI MYOSITIS 00:31:53 28 1 10,0
56
1560 CORNAUD DOMINIQUE FV3   00:32:13 29 1 9,9
57
1559 MATTIUSSI VANESSA FSE   00:32:20 30 12 9,8
58
1506 LAPOUBLE MARION FJU   00:32:30 31 4 9,8
59
1541 D'INCA CATHY FV1 MYOSITIS 00:32:44 32 11 9,7
60
1519 MIELE XAVIER MSE   00:33:00 28 11 9,6
61
1540 RIBOULET AMANDINE FES MYOSITIS 00:33:19 33 2 9,5
62
1538 DJOZIKIAN STEPHANIE FSE MYOSITIS 00:33:22 34 13 9,5
63
1567 TATIN CHRISTIANE FV1 CULTURISME ALTEROPHILIE 00:33:27 35 12 9,5
64
81 LEFEVRE MARIE FV2   00:33:30 36 2 9,5
65
1505 GAUTHIER SOPHIE FV1 FF NATATION 00:33:36 37 13 9,5
66
1509 LUCAS PENELOPE FSE   00:33:56 38 14 9,4
67
1508 VADIMON TATIANA FSE   00:33:56 39 15 9,4
68
1516 DUCASSE CHRISTELLE FSE   00:34:03 40 16 9,3
69
1510 DUBES MARION FV1   00:34:13 41 14 9,3
70
1504 JOYET AMELIE FSE   00:34:13 42 17 9,3
71
1565 BELDENT LAURENCE FSE   00:34:25 43 18 9,2
72
1544 GODEFROY MARION FJU   00:34:54 44 5 9,1
73
1587 CHARLERY HECTOR MV2 RANDO 00:35:02 29 7 9,1
74
1522 BARREY MYRIAM FV1 VOLLEY BALL 00:35:04 45 15 9,1
75
1517 JANVIER NATHALIE FSE   00:35:09 46 19 9,0
76
1554 CHATAIGNER FLORENCE FSE   00:35:11 47 20 9,0
77
1583 SORET AURELIE FSE   00:35:46 48 21 8,9
78
1553 OSELLA MONIQUE FV2   00:35:53 49 3 8,9
79
1552 ALDIAS MURIEL FSE   00:35:53 50 22 8,9
80
1518 LAFABRIE AURELIE FSE   00:35:56 51 23 8,8
81
1515 BROTHIER MICHEL MV3 AS HAILLAN 00:37:56 30 1 8,4
82
1557 LONG TOUSSAINT GREGORY MSE   00:39:28 31 12 8,1
83
1566 VOISIN KARINE FSE   00:40:15 52 24 7,9
84
1525 RIVIERE MARINE FCA   00:41:33 53 2 7,7