10 Km Oxygène de Blanquefort - 12/10/2008

10 Km qualificatif


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
2 1 LAMY LIONEL MSE FORD 00:31:28 2 1 19,1
3 63 CUISINIER CHRISTIAN MHANDI ESB 00:31:35 3 2 19,0
4 22 BOUDET DAMIEN MSE SATUC 00:31:39 4 2 19,0
5 29 INGLES FRANCIS MSE BOULIAC 00:32:12 5 3 18,6
6 509 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 SAM 00:32:52 6 1 18,2
7 23 REBOUL SALZE FLORIAN MSE SATUC 00:33:38 7 4 17,8
8 21 YONNET STEPHANE MV1 TRELISSAC E. PERIGUEUX 00:33:49 8 2 17,7
9 15 BISMES DENIS MSE BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:34:01 9 5 17,6
10 599 MARTINEAU FABIEN MSE   00:34:29 10 6 17,4
11 461 AGUIAR ALEX MV1   00:34:33 11 3 17,4
12 30 CHAUVEAU SERGE MV1 SC ARES 00:34:49 12 4 17,2
13 360 CAUMONT DAVID MSE FORD 00:35:20 13 7 17,0
14 451 LAVILLE MICHEL MV1 GIPB 00:35:21 14 5 17,0
15 502 EYQUEM JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 SCARES 00:35:22 15 6 17,0
16 692 KUENTZ MARC MSE   00:35:23 16 8 17,0
17 613 DULHOSTE DAVID MSE CARBON BLANC TRI 00:35:24 17 9 16,9
18 615 JULIEN MATTHIEU MCA BSMA 00:35:25 18 1 16,9
19 17 GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE MSE SAM 00:35:28 19 10 16,9
20 117 CLAEREBOUPT GERARD MSE HSA 00:36:04 20 11 16,6
21 681 SEGUIN THIERRY MV1 ALBS 00:36:05 21 7 16,6
22 467 SVAHN XAVIER MV1 SAM 00:36:07 22 8 16,6
23 264 TASTE ERIC MV1   00:36:07 23 9 16,6
24 527 LAROQUE JEROME MSE AVENIR ATURIN 00:36:07 24 12 16,6
25 383 BLANCHET JULIEN MSE PASS RUNNING 00:36:20 25 13 16,5
26 311 DUPHIL Michel MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:36:49 26 1 16,3
27 20 THEVENET SYLVIE FV1 POITIERS ETUDIANT CLUB 00:37:07 1 1 16,2
28 455 TELEMSANI MANSSORE MSE   00:37:11 27 14 16,1
29 622 ROUX RAYMOND MV2 AS PTT LIBOURNE 00:37:16 28 2 16,1
30 623 CORRIAS SEBASTIEN MSE FFA MERIGNAC 00:37:22 29 15 16,1
31 518 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:37:23 30 16 16,0
32 305 AUDINETTE Laurent MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:37:35 31 10 16,0
33 554 FAUSTINO FERNANDO MSE   00:37:38 32 17 15,9
34 612 BALZEN ELIE MV1   00:37:39 33 11 15,9
35 351 GELIS CHRISTOPHE MSE AS PAREMPUYRE 00:37:57 34 18 15,8
36 399 FONTES PHILIPPE MV2   00:38:08 35 3 15,7
37 391 BLANCHET JEROME MSE   00:38:13 36 19 15,7
38 353 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2   00:38:37 37 4 15,5
39 299 FERNANDES Carlos MSE MYOSOTIS 00:38:48 38 20 15,5
40 394 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE   00:38:57 39 21 15,4
41 135 BONHOMME LUDOVIC MSE ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC 00:39:07 40 22 15,3
42 675 MORILLO NORBERT MV1   00:39:11 41 12 15,3
43 28 CASADO AURELIE FSE STADE BORDELAIS 00:39:18 2 1 15,3
44 51 GOUSSEAU CHRISTIAN MV1   00:39:20 42 13 15,2
45 522 GROBOST PHILIPPE MV1   00:39:27 43 14 15,2
46 589 CORRIHONS NICOLAS MSE UFOLEP 00:39:28 44 23 15,2
47 401 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1   00:39:31 45 15 15,2
48 258 SZTURYEZ MICHEL MV2   00:39:32 46 5 15,2
49 501 DIAZ ESTEBAN MV3   00:39:36 47 1 15,1
50 531 BACHELIER PHILIPPE MV2 CMOB 00:39:40 48 6 15,1
51 698 DESPLAT MICHEL MV1   00:39:44 49 16 15,1
52 521 CARRICART NICOLAS MV1 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:39:45 50 17 15,1
53 329 LUCBERT JACQUES MV2 RAPETOU 00:39:48 51 7 15,1
54 162 GARCIA JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:39:49 52 18 15,1
55 446 RECHOU OLIVIER MSE GIPB 00:39:50 53 24 15,1
56 457 VILLAIN MICHEL MV1 UAGN 00:39:52 54 19 15,0
57 136 DUSSART NICOLAS MSE ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC 00:39:55 55 25 15,0
58 377 BUCHOU ARNAUD MSE   00:40:00 56 26 15,0
59 450 MOGA JULIEN MSE BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:40:04 57 27 15,0
60 452 JARRY VINCENT MV1   00:40:05 58 20 15,0
61 308 BIER David MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:40:05 59 21 15,0
62 185 JACQUINET JOEL MSE ASA POUDRERIE ST MEDARD 00:40:09 60 28 14,9
63 4 BEZARD DOMINIQUE MV1 TANAISSIENNE 00:40:10 61 22 14,9
64 373 LABRUNIE Jean-Luc MV1   00:40:11 62 23 14,9
65 10 GARCIA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE TANAISSIENNE 00:40:11 63 29 14,9
66 99 BOUYER MATHIEU MSE   00:40:11 64 30 14,9
67 189 IBRI HAMID MV1   00:40:14 65 24 14,9
68 18 GERMAIN ANNIE FV1 FORD 00:40:20 3 2 14,9
69 59 SECOND SEBASTIEN MSE   00:40:20 66 31 14,9
70 585 PECORONI RICHARD MV1   00:40:21 67 25 14,9
71 456 SOUMAILLE STEPHANE MSE ASPTT 00:40:28 68 32 14,8
72 557 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV1 BRAUD AC 00:40:28 69 26 14,8
73 465 RIVALLAND PHILIPPE MV1 FEDERATION D'AVIRON 00:40:31 70 27 14,8
74 234 WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:40:34 71 8 14,8
75 350 ROLIN ERIC MV1   00:40:38 72 28 14,8
76 32 PETISCO STEPHANE MSE TRIATHLON ST SAULVE 00:40:47 73 33 14,7
77 573 GRISET DAVID MSE   00:40:49 74 34 14,7
78 643 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2   00:40:53 75 9 14,7
79 65 BAKHTIAR BOUZID MSE   00:40:53 76 35 14,7
80 249 DELOUZILLIERE PATRICE MV1   00:40:55 77 29 14,7
81 64 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 BOULIAC 00:40:55 78 30 14,7
82 471 MEYRAC FLORENT MV1   00:40:59 79 31 14,6
83 595 MONTAGNE PHILIPPE MV1 UFOLEP 00:41:07 80 32 14,6
84 630 BOULE FRANCK MV1   00:41:09 81 33 14,6
85 428 LESUEUR ERIC MV1   00:41:13 82 34 14,6
86 697 BLANC VINCENT MV1   00:41:14 83 35 14,5
87 439 MOURIGUE DENIS MV2 IBM BX 00:41:20 84 10 14,5
88 153 BAYLES CHRISTIAN MV2 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:41:24 85 11 14,5
89 559 DUVILLARD CLAUDE MV2 VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:41:25 86 12 14,5
90 369 BOUEDOU HYACINTHE FV1 FORD 00:41:27 4 3 14,5
91 462 BOUINOT MICHEL MV2 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:41:30 87 13 14,5
92 289 GARDET Sebastine MSE ASPPT TRIATHLON 00:41:31 88 36 14,5
93 614 MAZEL FREDERIC MV1   00:41:31 89 36 14,4
94 629 LASER YOANN MSE   00:41:34 90 37 14,4
95 393 GONIN DANIEL MSE SC ARES 00:41:35 91 38 14,4
96 438 LARRIEU OLIVIER MSE   00:41:36 92 39 14,4
97 201 CASTEX HENRI MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:41:37 93 14 14,4
98 494 DOMINGUES BRUNO MV2   00:41:37 94 15 14,4
99 155 DEBAYLES ALAIN MV2 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:41:39 95 16 14,4
100 553 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 BRAUD AC 00:41:43 96 37 14,4
101 433 AUDEBERT JEAN MARC MV2   00:41:47 97 17 14,4
102 333 GABRY SYLVAIN MV1   00:41:50 98 38 14,3
103 591 SANZ J PIERRE MV1 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:41:51 99 39 14,3
104 75 LAFOND LAURENT MV1   00:42:00 100 40 14,3
105 225 BROUSSEAUD JULIEN MSE   00:42:00 101 40 14,3
106 417 GAVIRA FREDERIC MSE   00:42:06 102 41 14,3
107 302 TREMOULINARD Thierry MSE MYOSOTIS 00:42:09 103 42 14,2
108 571 BLASCO SERGE MV1   00:42:14 104 41 14,2
109 533 MARTIGNY DIDIER MV1 BAC 00:42:16 105 42 14,2
110 505 DOUBLET STEPHANE MSE   00:42:17 106 43 14,2
111 346 GUILLAUME JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ESB OXYGENE 00:42:18 107 43 14,2
112 546 TARNAY HERVE MV3   00:42:18 108 2 14,2
113 266 FIANDINO JEREMY MES   00:42:18 109 1 14,2
114 119 ROGER MATHIEU MSE PASS RUNNING 00:42:19 110 44 14,2
115 27 GAUZES VINCENT MSE BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:42:24 111 45 14,1
116 411 BATUT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:42:25 112 46 14,1
117 5 SERBON DIDIER MV1 TANAISSIENNE 00:42:26 113 44 14,1
118 447 DUJEANCOURT DJEMILA FV2 SAM 00:42:28 5 1 14,1
119 429 FELTRIN JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:42:31 114 18 14,1
120 262 LE GUENNE THIERRY MSE FOOTBAL 00:42:36 115 47 14,1
121 693 SAMBA ISABELLE FSE SAM 00:42:40 6 2 14,1
122 498 STRUILLOU OLIVIER MV1 OXYGENE 00:42:44 116 45 14,0
123 432 LADER YOANN MSE   00:42:45 117 48 14,0
124 25 ROLLAND Jean-Michel MV1 CA BEGLES 00:42:47 118 46 14,0
125 157 DIEU JEAN LUC MV1 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:42:47 119 47 14,0
126 263 DUMAS GAETAN MV1 ASCCUB 00:42:47 120 48 14,0
127 379 POUGHET Claude MV1   00:42:49 121 49 14,0
128 306 BRUNET Charles MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:42:54 122 19 14,0
129 310 LUCANTIS Bernard MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:42:55 123 20 14,0
130 542 MAZOYER SYLVAIN MSE FF TRI 00:42:55 124 49 14,0
131 408 ELIES ALEXANDRE MSE ASPPT 00:42:56 125 50 14,0
132 453 PIERRE MARCEL MV3   00:42:56 126 3 14,0
133 232 GENDEK JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:43:03 127 50 13,9
134 550 VASSELIN BENOIT MV1   00:43:05 128 51 13,9
135 206 RICAPET PIERRE ETIENNE MSE   00:43:08 129 51 13,9
136 359 CAUSSIEU BRUNO MV1   00:43:11 130 52 13,9
137 376 JEANNETEAU Laurent MSE   00:43:11 131 52 13,9
138 685 POUCHARD PATRICK MV1 CA BEGLES 00:43:14 132 53 13,9
139 374 TRUCHON André MV1   00:43:17 133 54 13,9
140 176 SOLVICHE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE   00:43:21 134 53 13,8
141 516 TREBEL GUILLAUME MSE BRUGES 00:43:24 135 54 13,8
142 684 VINET PATRICK MV2   00:43:26 136 21 13,8
143 611 DESCHAMPS EDITH FSE   00:43:27 7 3 13,8
144 129 LAHAYE DAMIEN MES   00:43:28 137 2 13,8
145 231 COSTE DIDIER MV2   00:43:29 138 22 13,8
146 60 TESSIER JEROME MSE   00:43:31 139 55 13,8
147 321 GUIONIC CEDRIC MSE ASPB TRI 00:43:33 140 56 13,8
148 322 LAPLANTE FABIEN MSE ASPB TRI 00:43:34 141 57 13,8
149 218 HERAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:43:35 142 55 13,8
150 109 PETIT GUILLAUME MES LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN 00:43:36 143 3 13,8
151 55 POTHET GERARD MV2 PASS RUNNING 00:43:39 144 23 13,7
152 41 HAINAUT SEBASTIEN MCA   00:43:42 145 2 13,7
153 549 GASTON MICHEL MV1   00:43:43 146 56 13,7
154 256 HUMEAU FREDDY MV1   00:43:44 147 57 13,7
155 259 GOTORBE BERNARD MSE   00:43:46 148 58 13,7
156 338 NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:43:46 149 58 13,7
157 332 DARTIGOLLES DANIEL MV1   00:43:48 150 59 13,7
158 191 NAURY FRANCIS MV1   00:43:53 151 60 13,7
159 529 CLAVE MONIQUE FSE   00:43:53 8 4 13,7
160 687 LACARRERE KEVIN MES   00:43:54 152 4 13,7
161 592 VASSELIN WILFRID MSE   00:43:55 153 59 13,7
162 499 DESMAS ERIC MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 00:43:56 154 60 13,7
163 370 COUFLEAUX PHILIPPE MV2 FORD 00:43:56 155 24 13,7
164 473 CRUZ DAMIEN MSE   00:43:58 156 61 13,6
165 387 GUEIDON PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:00 157 61 13,6
166 690 SANZ DE GALDEANO SYLVIE FV1   00:44:03 9 4 13,6
167 132 RENAULT PIERRICK MV1   00:44:04 158 62 13,6
168 312 D'INCA Raphaël MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:44:07 159 63 13,6
169 358 MEUNIER FREDERIC MCA   00:44:18 160 3 13,5
170 362 LOPEZ JEAN CHARLES MV1 FORD 00:44:21 161 64 13,5
171 556 CAILLETEAU ERIC MSE BRAUD AC 00:44:24 162 62 13,5
172 300 PELETINGEAS Vincent MSE MYOSOTIS 00:44:27 163 63 13,5
173 82 JACQUINET PATRICK MSE   00:44:29 164 64 13,5
174 365 SAMPOUX THIBAUT MSE   00:44:30 165 65 13,5
175 282 DUPART ANDRE MV2   00:44:30 166 25 13,5
176 526 MERLY JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:44:34 167 26 13,5
177 699 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV1   00:44:36 168 65 13,5
178 378 ROUSSELOT Jean-Victor MSE   00:44:39 169 66 13,4
179 344 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1   00:44:39 170 66 13,4
180 448 GAY LAURENT MSE   00:44:40 171 67 13,4
181 57 GIMENEZ MICHAEL MSE   00:44:41 172 68 13,4
182 163 DALLE EMELINE FSE PASS RUNNING 00:44:45 10 5 13,4
183 40 BOGAS MARC MV2   00:44:46 173 27 13,4
184 515 CASTERA BRUNO MV2   00:44:57 174 28 13,3
185 400 LAVERGNE EMILE MSE   00:44:57 175 69 13,3
186 523 GAGNER HERVE MV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:45:00 176 67 13,3
187 642 BADIE PATRICK MV2   00:45:04 177 29 13,3
188 125 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE   00:45:07 178 70 13,3
189 49 BOCQUIER JULIEN MSE ESB OXYGENE 00:45:08 179 71 13,3
190 466 DUPUY MICHEL MV2 US TALENCE 00:45:09 180 30 13,3
191 398 MICHAUD JEAN JACQUES MV2   00:45:11 181 31 13,3
192 570 RENVERSADE THOMAS MSE BADMINGTON 00:45:13 182 72 13,3
193 543 MANCEAU HERVE MSE   00:45:13 183 73 13,3
194 108 DEJEAN ROMAIN MSE   00:45:17 184 74 13,2
195 513 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV1   00:45:20 185 68 13,2
196 301 DJOZIKIAN Louis MSE MYOSOTIS 00:45:26 186 75 13,2
197 292 JAFFRY Pascal MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:45:26 187 69 13,2
198 464 POUPARD LAURENT MV1   00:45:31 188 70 13,2
199 221 REXTOUEIX MYRIAM FSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:45:32 11 6 13,2
200 402 ZOCCHETTI PASCAL MV1   00:45:33 189 71 13,2
201 97 ABBACI FABRICE MV1   00:45:34 190 72 13,2
202 696 LAVIE DIDIER MV2 FFA 00:45:35 191 32 13,2
203 440 BELDENT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:45:40 192 76 13,1
204 327 COUDIN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:45:40 193 73 13,1
205 66 HERBRETEAU CLAUDE MSE   00:45:40 194 77 13,1
206 343 LAFON FRANCK MV2   00:45:41 195 33 13,1
207 118 CUVIER LIONEL MSE   00:45:42 196 78 13,1
208 418 RUBIO ROMAIN MES AC PAREMPUYRE 00:45:43 197 5 13,1
209 584 PAPIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:45:47 198 74 13,1
210 637 NICOLLE Patrice MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:45:48 199 34 13,1
211 100 CHARLOT JOEL MV2   00:45:49 200 35 13,1
212 479 CADET PIERRE MV1   00:45:49 201 75 13,1
213 307 FERNANDES Jean MV3 MYOSOTIS 00:45:51 202 4 13,1
214 275 BAO OLIVIER MSE   00:45:53 203 79 13,1
215 514 MENORET SEBASTIEN MSE   00:45:55 204 80 13,1
216 334 PAILLER PHILIPPE MV1   00:45:55 205 76 13,1
217 562 DELMEN THIERRY MSE   00:45:55 206 81 13,1
218 43 SOLODILOFF NICOLAS MV1   00:45:56 207 77 13,1
219 600 PEIRCE CHRISTINE FSE   00:45:56 12 7 13,1
220 277 TISSERAND PHILIPPE MV1   00:46:03 208 78 13,0
221 115 LAFOND JACKI MV2   00:46:04 209 36 13,0
222 172 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV1   00:46:04 210 79 13,0
223 412 VIDEAU LAURENT MSE   00:46:05 211 82 13,0
224 403 DOURTHE JEAN LUC MSE   00:46:06 212 83 13,0
225 572 FELIX DIDIER MV1   00:46:07 213 80 13,0
226 443 CONSTANTIN OLIVIER MV1   00:46:08 214 81 13,0
227 183 CORNAUD ROGER MV2 ASA POUDRERIE ST MEDARD 00:46:10 215 37 13,0
228 245 TAOIE ALAIN MSE   00:46:14 216 84 13,0
229 426 GOUDET STEPHANE MV1   00:46:14 218 82 13,0
230 541 LAMY PATRICK MV2   00:46:14 217 38 13,0
231 152 FEYNEROL JEROME MSE   00:46:24 219 85 12,9
232 641 PERY PHILIPPE MV1 PASS RUNNING 00:46:24 220 83 12,9
233 53 CAILLAT FREDERIC MSE   00:46:26 221 86 12,9
234 510 MOORE TIMOTHY MV1   00:46:27 222 84 12,9
235 303 DUPHIL Alain MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:46:27 223 39 12,9
236 284 SANCHEZ VINCENT MSE   00:46:30 224 87 12,9
237 110 CHARVET PATRICK MV1 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN 00:46:30 225 85 12,9
238 416 TIGIER PHILIPPE MV1   00:46:32 226 86 12,9
239 555 ALLEE ALAIN MV2 PASS RUNNING 00:46:32 227 40 12,9
240 631 PICHARD PATRICK MV3 ANONYMES CAMPUS 00:46:33 228 5 12,9
241 159 JOUANDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:46:37 229 6 12,9
242 93 MARTIN PIERRE MSE   00:46:41 230 88 12,9
243 551 ABDON LUDOVIC MSE   00:46:46 231 89 12,8
244 304 MOULY Didier MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:46:46 232 87 12,8
245 496 BERNARD XAVIER MSE UFOLEP 00:46:47 233 90 12,8
246 540 GALY JULIETTE FSE   00:46:48 13 8 12,8
247 635 SORET PHILIPPE MSE   00:46:49 234 91 12,8
248 574 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2   00:46:50 235 41 12,8
249 72 FATIN MURIEL FV2 SAG CESTAS 00:46:51 14 2 12,8
250 367 LAMORT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE FORD 00:46:51 236 92 12,8
251 330 BELLINI THIERRY MSE   00:46:51 237 93 12,8
252 271 STOCLET NICOLAS MSE   00:46:54 238 94 12,8
253 265 LARRUE KARINE FSE ASCCUB 00:46:55 15 9 12,8
254 36 PUIROUX ALAIN MV2   00:46:56 239 42 12,8
255 174 MARLIN LUCILE FCA   00:47:00 16 1 12,8
256 686 RAMBAUD MONIQUE FV2 LA BELETTE BLEUE 00:47:02 17 3 12,8
257 419 RUBIO FRANCIS MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:47:03 240 43 12,8
258 319 WILLEMANS EMMANUEL MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:47:06 241 88 12,7
259 26 ESCADE JEAN-LUC MV2 TRI LESPARRE 00:47:08 242 44 12,7
260 483 ROZIER PIERRE MSE   00:47:09 243 95 12,7
261 171 PAOLINI PHILIPPE MV2 CSJB 00:47:11 244 45 12,7
262 512 CRUBLEAU CLAUDE MV2   00:47:16 245 46 12,7
263 436 GOGUET JEROME MSE   00:47:17 246 96 12,7
264 347 MADEC FREDERIC MSE   00:47:19 247 97 12,7
265 459 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:47:21 248 89 12,7
266 480 LAFONTA PASCAL MV1   00:47:22 249 90 12,7
267 85 GARNUNG THIERRY MV2   00:47:29 250 47 12,6
268 107 PAVAN STEPHANE MSE   00:47:31 251 98 12,6
269 130 BOULAIS FRANTZ MSE VAGM 00:47:32 252 99 12,6
270 625 CHABIRON BERNARD MV2 FFA 00:47:32 253 48 12,6
271 388 MANGIN ANDRE MV3   00:47:33 254 7 12,6
272 503 LECAS GUY MICHEL MV2   00:47:34 255 49 12,6
273 389 LONG-TOUSSAINT GREGOIRE MSE   00:47:38 256 100 12,6
274 680 REDALLAH ABDELKADER MV1   00:47:38 257 91 12,6
275 156 DEBAYLES BENJAMIN MSE GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:47:41 258 101 12,6
276 624 MAESTRE ANTOINE MV2   00:47:43 259 50 12,6
277 507 DEMART CHRISTIAN MV2   00:47:44 260 51 12,6
278 151 FEYNEROL PEGGY FSE   00:47:45 18 10 12,6
279 519 DUCAMP PHILIPPE MSE   00:47:46 261 102 12,6
280 568 RIVAT DENIS MV1   00:47:47 262 92 12,6
281 534 DANRE HENRI MV2   00:47:48 263 52 12,6
282 413 RISPAL STEPHANE MSE   00:47:49 264 103 12,5
283 349 GASTAING CHRISTIAN MSE   00:47:49 265 104 12,5
284 298 JEANDENANS Jose MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:47:51 266 53 12,5
285 640 LAVA ARNAUD MV1   00:47:52 267 93 12,5
286 90 MARTIN FRANCK MV2   00:47:55 268 54 12,5
287 187 DANIS ELISABETH FSE LECTRA 00:47:57 19 11 12,5
288 636 COURREGELONGUE HERVE MV1   00:47:58 269 94 12,5
289 19 CLIQUENOIS JEAN PAUL MV2 FORD 00:48:08 270 55 12,5
290 676 GARNIER HERVE MV1   00:48:09 271 95 12,5
291 504 MASLIC GEORGES MV3   00:48:13 272 8 12,4
292 9 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 TANAISSIENNE 00:48:18 273 9 12,4
293 35 PUIROUX JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:19 274 96 12,4
294 124 PAOLINI ODILE FV2 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:48:22 20 4 12,4
295 68 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 AS HAILLAN 00:48:23 275 56 12,4
296 288 PINARD Anne-Claire FSE MYOSOTIS 00:48:24 21 12 12,4
297 646 VABRE GAEL MSE   00:48:24 276 105 12,4
298 170 WOLFUGEL DIDIER MV1   00:48:25 277 97 12,4
299 532 GUIRAUD DIDIER MV2   00:48:25 278 57 12,4
300 469 ESCUDE BERNARD MV1   00:48:26 279 98 12,4
301 181 GOUNIN SYLVIE FV1 USCRD 00:48:28 22 5 12,4
302 104 VALBUENA CARLOS MV2 ESB 00:48:28 280 58 12,4
303 11 MARTIN ELODIE FJU TANAISSIENNE 00:48:30 23 1 12,4
304 497 DESPREZ PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:34 281 99 12,4
305 485 NAUREILS MICHEL MV2   00:48:37 282 59 12,3
306 96 DULUC ETIENNE MV1   00:48:39 283 100 12,3
307 336 RENAULT CAROLINE FV1   00:48:41 24 6 12,3
308 320 JEULIN THIERRY MV2   00:48:42 284 60 12,3
309 633 KERVENNAL PIERRE YVES MSE   00:48:42 285 106 12,3
310 695 SENEGAS PATRICK MV2 VOILE 00:48:43 286 61 12,3
311 396 CANOVAS ARNAUD MSE   00:48:44 287 107 12,3
312 278 RIPOCHE DANIEL MV2   00:48:46 288 62 12,3
313 575 ALLARY PATRICK MV1 ASPTT 00:48:47 289 101 12,3
314 602 LERICHE FREDERIC MSE   00:48:47 290 108 12,3
315 475 GOMEZ PATRICE MV1   00:48:47 291 102 12,3
316 331 CORBET OLIVIER MV1   00:48:50 292 103 12,3
317 415 CREQUIS JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:48:51 293 63 12,3
318 441 BOUZIANE ZAHIA FV1   00:48:52 25 7 12,3
319 295 MALENBIC Xavier MSE MYOSOTIS 00:48:56 294 109 12,3
320 427 MOURGUES JOELLE FV2   00:48:56 26 5 12,3
321 273 LABAT PATRICK MV2 AS HAILLAN 00:48:59 295 64 12,2
322 576 EYMARD FREDERIC MSE   00:49:01 296 110 12,2
323 596 ROBIN CHANTAL FV1   00:49:04 27 8 12,2
324 139 NIZARD MARC MV1 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:49:06 297 104 12,2
325 24 RIEUNIER GERARD MV3   00:49:07 298 10 12,2
326 33 LAURENT FREDERIC MSE   00:49:10 299 111 12,2
327 603 BOUTINAUD BERNARD MV1   00:49:12 300 105 12,2
328 511 BONNET JEAN MV2   00:49:15 301 65 12,2
329 276 GARDERE THIERRY MV1 FFF 00:49:19 302 106 12,2
330 339 BERGES BRUNO MV1 BADMINTON 00:49:19 303 107 12,2
331 325 LAMAISON ALAIN MV2   00:49:19 304 66 12,2
332 564 OULLIE MATHIEU MSE   00:49:21 305 112 12,2
333 363 CAMPO ALAIN MV3 FORD 00:49:21 306 11 12,2
334 342 BORENSTEIN ALAIN MV2   00:49:21 307 67 12,2
335 144 LE CORRE ALAIN MV1   00:49:22 308 108 12,2
336 563 BION MICHEL MV3   00:49:22 309 12 12,2
337 493 VALENTIN MARC MSE JMC MACAU 00:49:24 310 113 12,1
338 644 MEUNIER FRANCOIS MV1   00:49:25 311 109 12,1
339 694 MASSON FREDERIC MSE   00:49:27 312 114 12,1
340 431 VIVIEN EMMANUEL MSE   00:49:27 313 115 12,1
341 188 CHOUROUQ ABDEL MV1 LECTRA 00:49:27 314 110 12,1
342 158 DIEU ISABELLE FV1 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:49:28 28 9 12,1
343 560 LANDRU BENOIT MV2   00:49:28 315 68 12,1
344 539 VERGARA PATRICE MV1   00:49:29 316 111 12,1
345 186 GALLET BERNARD MV2 LECTRA 00:49:32 317 69 12,1
346 116 BONNEAU GERARD MV1   00:49:33 318 112 12,1
347 619 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV2   00:49:33 319 70 12,1
348 478 ALBERT MARC MV2   00:49:35 320 71 12,1
349 182 MARTINEZ DANIEL MV1   00:49:35 321 113 12,1
350 196 PROUVOYEUR ANTOINE MCA ESB NATATION 00:49:36 322 4 12,1
351 323 JOVELET ALEXIS MSE ASPB TRI 00:49:37 323 116 12,1
352 42 DUPUY THIERRY MV1 ESB HAND 00:49:37 324 114 12,1
353 536 HECQUET BERNARD MV2   00:49:38 325 72 12,1
354 211 CELS BERNARD MV1   00:49:41 326 115 12,1
355 545 CUVILLE SERGE MV1   00:49:43 327 116 12,1
356 468 OLIVE PHILIPPE MV1   00:49:48 328 117 12,0
357 547 HANOT BENOIT MV1   00:49:52 329 118 12,0
358 558 BASCOU JACQUES MV2 PASS RUNNING 00:49:52 330 73 12,0
359 407 BOURON GENEVIEVE FV2   00:49:53 29 6 12,0
360 193 BENQUET JACQUES MV1   00:49:57 331 119 12,0
361 14 MARZIN PIERRE YVES MV1 TANAISSIENNE 00:49:59 332 120 12,0
362 114 TARTAS HERVE MV1   00:49:59 333 121 12,0
363 354 ANDRIEUX ANTOINE MSE   00:49:59 334 117 12,0
364 476 RUEZ ANTOINE MSE   00:50:01 335 118 12,0
365 47 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL MV2 ESB OXYGENE 00:50:02 336 74 12,0
366 145 DECANNOY HERVE MV1   00:50:03 337 122 12,0
367 424 VALES JOEL MES   00:50:05 338 6 12,0
368 296 ORILLARD Pascal MSE MYOSOTIS 00:50:09 339 119 12,0
369 535 ROUVILLOIS ALAIN MV2   00:50:11 340 75 12,0
370 44 DELPEYROUX ALEXANDRE MCA   00:50:12 341 5 12,0
371 61 ANTOINE JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:50:15 342 76 11,9
372 345 BOURGOIN SYBILLE FV1   00:50:20 30 10 11,9
373 372 RODRIGUEZ Vincent MV2 FORD 00:50:23 343 77 11,9
374 648 TRIAS ALEXIS MSE   00:50:24 344 120 11,9
375 380 VINCENT Dominique MV1   00:50:30 345 123 11,9
376 682 SAJOUS ROBERT MV4 IBM BORDEAUX 00:50:31 346 1 11,9
377 638 BOUTOULLE FREDERIC MV1   00:50:32 347 124 11,9
378 597 DAURIAC JEAN MV3   00:50:34 348 13 11,9
379 252 CHOUARD MICHEL MV2   00:50:34 349 78 11,9
380 525 HOTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:50:37 350 121 11,9
381 80 COSSAN CHARLIE MJU   00:50:39 351 1 11,8
382 77 PREVOT PIERRE MJU   00:50:39 352 2 11,8
383 508 BROSETA XAVIER MV1 ASPTT 00:50:42 353 125 11,8
384 297 MAUZEN Guillaume MSE MYOSOTIS 00:50:47 354 122 11,8
385 123 BOUCHERIE JEAN MV3   00:50:50 355 14 11,8
386 120 CLAVERIE JEROME MSE   00:50:53 356 123 11,8
387 279 MORENO JEAN MV1   00:50:53 357 126 11,8
388 255 LAURENT STEPHANE MV1   00:50:54 358 127 11,8
389 205 GALINDO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 PASS RUNNING 00:50:58 359 128 11,8
390 121 FONTANILLE CYRIL MV1   00:51:00 360 129 11,8
391 634 DE TUDERT JEAN MSE   00:51:00 361 124 11,8
392 92 GUILLON LAURENT MV1   00:51:07 362 130 11,7
393 314 MINEO Ludovic MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:51:11 363 131 11,7
394 112 CHALUREAU ALAIN MV1 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN 00:51:11 364 132 11,7
395 410 LAMBLIN ARNAUD MV1   00:51:13 365 133 11,7
396 173 UZUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:51:13 366 134 11,7
397 395 BONNAUD JACK MV3 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:15 367 15 11,7
398 392 BELLUGUE JEAN MARIE MV2   00:51:18 368 79 11,7
399 111 CHALUREAU MURIEL FV1 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN 00:51:18 31 11 11,7
400 538 BONNIN MANUEL MV2   00:51:19 369 80 11,7
401 209 RAMOND CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:51:21 370 135 11,7
402 164 DE LIGNEROLLES DAVID MV2   00:51:22 371 81 11,7
403 328 HAMONIAUX PASCAL MV2   00:51:23 372 82 11,7
404 2 PROUVOYEUR BAPTISTE MJU TANAISSIENNE 00:51:26 373 3 11,7
405 434 GOGUET STEPHANE MSE   00:51:31 374 125 11,6
406 368 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV2 FORD 00:51:31 375 83 11,6
407 83 GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT MSE   00:51:31 376 126 11,6
408 318 GAUDUCHON Christophe MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:51:33 377 136 11,6
409 253 TKOUB JAMILA FSE   00:51:34 32 13 11,6
410 688 MASSON JOEL MV3   00:51:34 378 16 11,6
411 355 DIEU THOMAS MSE   00:51:38 379 127 11,6
412 366 DAUBA JEAN MARIE MV1 FORD 00:51:39 380 137 11,6
413 463 KARRAM YOUSSEF MSE SAPEUR POMPIER 00:51:40 381 128 11,6
414 645 PORTAIL MARIE FSE   00:51:43 33 14 11,6
415 594 DOMENECH JOSIAE FV2   00:51:43 34 7 11,6
416 414 CHAPUZET FABRICE MSE   00:51:45 382 129 11,6
417 202 GOIN JEROME MSE   00:51:51 383 130 11,6
418 240 GOIN DOMINIQUE MV2   00:51:52 384 84 11,6
419 677 ANGIBAULT BRIGITTE FV1   00:51:53 35 12 11,6
420 236 ANDRE PATRICK MV1 TENNIS 00:51:56 385 138 11,6
421 261 LEJEUNE FREDERIC MV1   00:52:00 386 139 11,5
422 220 PINOL ODILE FSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:52:03 36 15 11,5
423 106 LAFOURCADE CHRISTIAN MV1   00:52:06 387 140 11,5
424 12 CHARLES ADRIEN MV2 TANAISSIENNE 00:52:08 388 85 11,5
425 13 CHARLES PHILIPPE MES TANAISSIENNE 00:52:13 389 7 11,5
426 203 AMOR MICKAEL MSE   00:52:14 390 131 11,5
427 101 GOUYET CHANTAL FV1   00:52:18 37 13 11,5
428 425 VALES JOELLE FV2   00:52:20 38 8 11,5
429 160 SIGNAC FRANCINE FV1 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:52:21 39 14 11,5
430 248 DARCOS JEAN LUC MV1 VTT 00:52:25 391 141 11,4
431 161 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1 PASS RUNNING 00:52:28 392 142 11,4
432 84 MER THIERRY MV1   00:52:30 393 143 11,4
433 247 DARCOS YOANN MJU BADMINGTON 00:52:30 394 4 11,4
434 324 GIRARD MICHEL MV1 CESI 00:52:33 395 144 11,4
435 179 DUPE KARIM MSE   00:52:34 396 132 11,4
436 458 SIMONNET FRANCK MV1   00:52:36 397 145 11,4
437 679 DUFAU CLAUDE MV3   00:52:36 398 17 11,4
438 454 SIMONNET KEVIN MCA   00:52:37 399 6 11,4
439 184 CHAMINADE MICHEL MV1   00:52:38 400 146 11,4
440 283 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:52:47 401 86 11,4
441 474 GAILLOT SYLVAIN MSE   00:52:49 402 133 11,4
442 268 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1   00:52:53 403 147 11,3
443 460 FONTANET OLIVIER MSE   00:52:57 404 134 11,3
444 583 CRUZOL STEPHANE MSE   00:52:58 405 135 11,3
445 91 ARNAL ALAIN MV1   00:53:09 406 148 11,3
446 683 CRUBELAU DAMIEN MSE   00:53:13 407 136 11,3
447 213 FLOUS PATRICK MV2   00:53:13 408 87 11,3
448 617 VIGNAUX ROMAIN MES   00:53:14 409 8 11,3
449 88 LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE SOPHIE FV2   00:53:18 40 9 11,3
450 520 MARTELLI BENEDICTE FV1 FOULEES DES JALLES 00:53:19 41 15 11,3
451 517 BOUILLON HERVE MV2 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:53:21 410 88 11,2
452 420 MAURY JOEL MV2   00:53:22 411 89 11,2
453 422 GAIME MICHEL MV1 HAND BALL 00:53:22 412 149 11,2
454 137 FELTESSE VINCENT MV1   00:53:24 413 150 11,2
455 224 ROBART DANIELE FV2 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:53:24 42 10 11,2
456 237 TOURON PHILIPPE MV2   00:53:24 414 90 11,2
457 142 LARROQUE DANIELLE FV2   00:53:25 43 11 11,2
458 62 REAL PHILIPPE MV1 FF TENNIS 00:53:36 415 151 11,2
459 73 BERNARD CATHERINE FV1 SAG CESTAS 00:53:37 44 16 11,2
460 228 POUBLANC GEORGES MV1   00:53:37 416 152 11,2
461 113 CARTRON CLAUDINE FV1 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN 00:53:40 45 17 11,2
462 341 ROSE VALERIE FSE   00:53:41 46 16 11,2
463 226 NAHON JEAN LUC MV1   00:53:45 417 153 11,2
464 601 LHOMOND VINCENT MV2   00:53:48 418 91 11,2
465 621 LEMAIRE CHRISTINE FV1 CANEJAN 00:53:49 47 18 11,1
466 356 LAUQUIER HERVE MV2   00:53:49 419 92 11,1
467 269 RICARD PATRICK MV2   00:53:55 420 93 11,1
468 126 PARIS BRIGITTE FV1 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:02 48 19 11,1
469 444 KALTENBACH VLEMENT MV1   00:54:05 421 154 11,1
470 146 DECANNOY MARIE FV1   00:54:08 49 20 11,1
471 239 CORNET CHRISTINE FSE   00:54:09 50 17 11,1
472 598 MAIGNE J MARC MV1   00:54:12 422 155 11,1
473 627 SABOURDY STEPHANIE FSE   00:54:15 51 18 11,1
474 210 LEFAUD NATHALIE FSE   00:54:16 52 19 11,1
475 472 LACOMBE-CAZAL LUDOVIC MV1   00:54:20 423 156 11,0
476 58 CAMPOS JEAN GUILLAUME MSE   00:54:21 424 137 11,0
477 567 KINEVEZ JEAN YVES MV1   00:54:21 425 157 11,0
478 423 MAUREL BRUNO MV1   00:54:22 426 158 11,0
479 489 PRAUD BORIS MSE   00:54:24 427 138 11,0
480 582 MONNEREAU JOEL MV3 TSSCC 00:54:26 428 18 11,0
481 54 GAROUSTE BRIGITTE FV2   00:54:28 53 12 11,0
482 566 KNEVEZ SAUDRO FV1   00:54:30 54 21 11,0
483 487 RAPIN YVES MV2 FOULEES DES JALLES 00:54:36 429 94 11,0
484 590 DUFFIET GUY MV1 FFSE 00:54:37 430 159 11,0
485 102 REY BERNARD MV3   00:54:39 431 19 11,0
486 528 LAVOREL PIERRE MV2 DASSAUT BORDEAUX 00:54:41 432 95 11,0
487 294 GARACOTCHE Christophe MSE MYOSOTIS 00:54:55 433 139 10,9
488 315 MINEO Laurence FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:54:57 55 22 10,9
489 127 SIMONIN CLAUDE MV3   00:54:58 434 20 10,9
490 229 FOULGOT FRANCOISE FV1   00:54:58 56 23 10,9
491 150 GODET ANGELINA FV1   00:55:01 57 24 10,9
492 67 BAUDOIN PATRICIA FV1   00:55:04 58 25 10,9
493 257 COOLEN CHRISTIAN MV1   00:55:07 435 160 10,9
494 290 FREDOUEIL Clovis MV3 MYOSOTIS 00:55:07 436 21 10,9
495 46 LEBRUN FRANCOIS MV2 ESB OXYGENE 00:55:07 437 96 10,9
496 212 BELLIARD KARINE FSE   00:55:16 59 20 10,9
497 94 POUJARDIEU ERIC MV1   00:55:16 438 161 10,9
498 195 RUEDA ALAIN MV2   00:55:19 439 97 10,8
499 632 KERVENNAL ANNELYSE FSE   00:55:23 60 21 10,8
500 357 GARINEAU JEAN MV3   00:55:25 440 22 10,8
501 230 JOCQUEVIEL ANNE SOPHIE FV1   00:55:28 61 26 10,8
502 140 PEUGNET LISETTE FV3 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:55:29 62 1 10,8
503 178 RADET PASCAL MV1   00:55:30 441 162 10,8
504 87 CHABELLARD GEORGES MV2   00:55:31 442 98 10,8
505 177 RADET BENOIT MCA   00:55:31 443 7 10,8
506 569 GIRARD HUGUES MV3   00:55:33 444 23 10,8
507 375 SARRELONGUE ANNE FV2   00:55:34 63 13 10,8
508 317 GAUDUCHON Caroline FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:55:34 64 27 10,8
509 128 BROTHIER LILIANE FV3 AS HAILLAN 00:55:41 65 2 10,8
510 270 TKOUB AMEL FSE   00:55:45 66 22 10,8
511 352 CHOLLET HERVE MV1   00:55:47 445 163 10,8
512 386 DUMAS DOMINIQUE MV1   00:55:48 446 164 10,8
513 618 PRETOT ALICE FV1 RAPETOU 00:55:51 67 28 10,7
514 254 SWAL JULIEN MSE   00:55:54 447 140 10,7
515 89 LE DORIDOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:55:57 448 165 10,7
516 430 GUILBAUD CATHERINE FV1 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:56:01 68 29 10,7
517 215 BESANCENEZ SOPHIE FV1   00:56:07 69 30 10,7
518 561 ROLLET GERARD PASCAL MV2 ASSM 00:56:10 449 99 10,7
519 76 LEONELLI SANDRINE FSE   00:56:14 70 23 10,7
520 484 GILLAIZEAU MICHEL MV2   00:56:20 450 100 10,7
521 222 BLOIS MARIE NOELLE FV1   00:56:23 71 31 10,6
522 442 RAVIGNEAUX PATRICK MV2   00:56:23 451 101 10,6
523 223 BLOIS ERIC MV1   00:56:24 452 166 10,6
524 98 BOMBASARO FANCO MV1   00:56:27 453 167 10,6
525 364 SAMPOUX JEAN MICHEL MV3   00:56:31 454 24 10,6
526 235 BOISIER JEAN LUC MV2 ASTP 00:56:35 455 102 10,6
527 233 BOULANGER JEAN MARIE MV2 THALES SA 00:56:35 456 103 10,6
528 482 QUINTIN JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:56:40 457 104 10,6
529 287 CABE MARIE FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:56:42 72 32 10,6
530 286 MAUREL VERONIQUE FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:56:43 73 33 10,6
531 241 BUGEAUD ALAIN MV2 FFG 00:56:44 458 105 10,6
532 506 DEMART YOLANDE FV2 FFA 00:56:47 74 14 10,6
533 544 PASQUIER ALAIN MV2   00:56:53 459 106 10,5
534 397 VITRAC BERNARD MV2   00:56:55 460 107 10,5
535 217 FAVARD JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:56:57 461 168 10,5
536 326 LOIZEAU Pierre-Antoine MSE   00:57:11 462 141 10,5
537 689 ALLOUCHERIE LAURETTE FV1 ANONYME DU CAMPUS 00:57:12 75 34 10,5
538 313 NADOL Sabine FV2 MYOSOTIS 00:57:28 76 15 10,4
539 348 BRUN SERGE MV1   00:57:31 463 169 10,4
540 147 PROCEDES FRANCIS MV2   00:57:31 464 108 10,4
541 69 JOLLANT VERONIQUE FSE   00:57:32 77 24 10,4
542 197 GRIFFON EMMANUEL MSE LYONNAISE DES EAUX 00:57:36 465 142 10,4
543 199 BERTRAND HERVE MSE LYONNAISE DES EAUX 00:57:36 466 143 10,4
544 580 TARIS CEDRIC MSE   00:57:37 467 144 10,4
545 192 ANDRES SEBASTIEN MSE   00:57:38 468 145 10,4
546 384 OSELLA JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:57:39 469 109 10,4
547 214 LAMALLE PATRICK MV2   00:57:41 470 110 10,4
548 208 MECHINET FANY FSE   00:57:48 78 25 10,4
549 207 MECHINET CYRIL MSE   00:57:48 471 146 10,4
550 490 DEIS France FSE   00:57:50 79 26 10,4
551 524 LALLAIN CECILE FV1 ANDRENALINE 33 00:57:51 80 35 10,4
552 154 BOUCHET ODILE FSE GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:57:51 81 27 10,4
553 616 ROQUES PIERRE MV3 ALBS 00:57:52 472 25 10,4
554 639 BERNAT GILLES MV3   00:57:53 473 26 10,4
555 166 GENIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:58:02 474 170 10,3
556 133 PECCABIN GERARD MV3   00:58:19 475 27 10,3
557 175 MORO PHILIPPE MV1   00:58:29 476 171 10,3
558 445 CAPOU SEVERINE FES   00:58:37 82 1 10,2
559 647 VABRE CHRISTOPHER MCA   00:58:37 477 8 10,2
560 95 JAUMONT LAURENCE FSE   00:58:41 83 28 10,2
561 141 ARNAUD ANNICK FV1 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:58:44 84 36 10,2
562 492 MENNESON ANNE SOPHIE FSE FEDERATION TENNIS 00:58:55 85 29 10,2
563 180 HUSSON BERNARD MV1   00:59:17 478 172 10,1
564 243 L'ESPAGNOL MARTINE FV1 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 00:59:17 86 37 10,1
565 242 L'ESPAGNOL THIERRY MV1 ESB OXYGENE 00:59:18 479 173 10,1
566 620 AUFFRAY MARC MV1   00:59:21 480 174 10,1
567 691 CAZEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS MES   00:59:25 481 9 10,1
568 437 SWAL CHARLOTTE FJU   00:59:30 87 2 10,1
569 552 FLOT AUDE FV2 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:59:31 88 16 10,1
570 626 ANDRIEUX PATRICIA FV1 UFOLEP 00:59:31 89 38 10,1
571 138 GRIVAULT CHRISTIANE FV2 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:59:39 90 17 10,1
572 169 IRIGOIN FABIENNE FSE   00:59:47 91 30 10,0
573 481 LHOPITAL CAROLE FV1   00:59:47 92 39 10,0
574 274 DOUX DOMINIQUE FV2 AS HAILLAN 00:59:51 93 18 10,0
575 38 RENOUIL CRISTOPHE MSE   00:59:53 482 147 10,0
576 39 LERAY ALAIN MV2   00:59:57 483 111 10,0
577 337 DIAS NELLY FV1 ESB 01:00:00 94 40 10,0
578 250 BERTET BENEDICTE FV1   01:00:01 95 41 10,0
579 251 FARO MARTIN FV2   01:00:01 96 19 10,0
580 219 PEHAN ELISABETH FV2   01:00:02 97 20 10,0
581 165 MARLIN FREDERIC MV1   01:00:05 484 175 10,0
582 167 DUPRE DELPHINE FJU   01:00:05 98 3 10,0
583 238 BERNOUD NELLY FV1   01:00:05 99 42 10,0
584 48 MARTIN LOIC MV1 ESB OXYGENE 01:00:13 485 176 10,0
585 486 BEGUERIA MAX MV2   01:00:16 486 112 10,0
586 31 BIROT JULIE FSE   01:00:23 100 31 9,9
587 385 DUMAS MARIE CHRISTINE FV1   01:00:27 101 43 9,9
588 260 DE GRIEVE BENOIT MSE   01:00:28 487 148 9,9
589 548 RUEZ JEREMIE MSE   01:00:29 488 149 9,9
590 340 REMY-VIOSCA AMELIE FSE   01:00:30 102 32 9,9
591 105 SCHOENMAKERS VALERIE FV1   01:00:37 103 44 9,9
592 593 BARBIER LIONEL MV1   01:00:53 489 177 9,9
593 700 LAGARDE GERARD MV2   01:01:15 490 113 9,8
594 477 CADET VALERIE FV1   01:01:16 104 45 9,8
595 148 FOURCASSIES CATHERINE FV3   01:01:27 105 3 9,8
596 194 FAURE KATIE FV1   01:01:31 106 46 9,8
597 285 BARD AURELIE FSE MYOSOTIS 01:01:32 107 33 9,8
598 628 POINTET JEAN CLAUDE MV3   01:01:34 491 28 9,7
599 78 LEFEVRE ARMELLLE FJU   01:01:34 108 4 9,7
600 79 DUPIN PAULINE FJU   01:01:35 109 5 9,7
601 103 LE MENN MONIQUE FV2   01:01:39 110 21 9,7
602 280 NAVARRO RAPHAEL MV2 FFF 01:01:44 492 114 9,7
603 281 NAVARRO MAITE FSE FFH 01:01:45 111 34 9,7
604 52 GONZALEZ CECILE FSE   01:02:09 112 35 9,7
605 291 CONNETABLE Julie FSE MYOSOTIS 01:02:13 113 36 9,6
606 216 LAVOLEE PATRICK MV1   01:02:47 493 178 9,6
607 149 FOURCASSIES BERNARD MV3   01:02:53 494 29 9,5
608 267 PLOUSEAU-GUEDE RAYNALD MSE   01:03:01 495 150 9,5
609 131 DELHOMME JEAN MARIE MV3   01:03:10 496 30 9,5
610 37 PUIROUX MARIE THERESE FV2   01:03:21 114 22 9,5
611 470 BOYER LUCIEN MV2   01:03:30 497 115 9,4
612 530 SANYAL BANANI FV2   01:03:34 115 23 9,4
613 50 DIAZ ANNE FV1   01:03:35 116 47 9,4
614 204 AMOR BRUNO MV3   01:03:35 498 31 9,4
615 390 SAN ROMAN Adrien MES   01:03:55 499 10 9,4
616 200 DA SILVA PAULO MSE   01:03:56 500 151 9,4
617 70 DESCOMBES PATRICK MV1   01:03:56 501 179 9,4
618 190 LABROUSSE CHRISTINE FV1   01:04:20 117 48 9,3
619 488 LANDELLE MARIAN FSE LA TESTE 01:04:31 118 37 9,3
620 406 BERRON JEAN PIERRE MV3   01:04:31 502 32 9,3
621 74 DROSS PIERRE MV1 FFTT 01:05:05 503 180 9,2
622 405 REY ARLETTE FV3 CAF 01:05:24 119 4 9,2
623 45 GUILHEM-GERY CLAUDETTE FV1 ESB OXYGENE 01:05:36 120 49 9,1
624 435 OUDAS IRIS FSE   01:05:52 121 38 9,1
625 579 AKOTEGNON NADEGE FSE   01:06:15 122 39 9,1
626 134 PECCABIN CAROLINE FSE   01:06:16 123 40 9,1
627 227 PACREAU MICHEL MV3   01:06:16 504 33 9,1
628 122 POUDRET NATHALIE FV1   01:06:33 124 50 9,0
629 491 DE BROUCKER ESTELLE FSE   01:06:33 125 41 9,0
630 404 PRESAT SYLVIE FV1 BADMINTON 01:06:33 126 51 9,0
631 449 DUSSAUZE PASCALE FV1   01:06:39 127 52 9,0
632 316 URRUTIA Christine FV1 MYOSOTIS 01:07:05 128 53 8,9
633 34 VERDON ISABELLE FV1   01:07:52 129 54 8,8
634 335 LE DAIN RENE MV1   01:08:21 505 181 8,8
635 382 DAMBROS JESSICA FSE   01:12:29 130 42 8,3
636 381 MERLET AURELIE FSE ES OXYGENE 01:12:30 131 43 8,3
637 244 BOURGET ISABELLE FV1   01:15:11 132 55 8,0
638 409 LESCA MARIE FV1   01:15:12 133 56 8,0
639 272 LABAT GENEVIEVE FV2 AS HAILLAN 01:18:19 134 24 7,7