LA BORDELAISE - 28/09/2008

Km des Pitchouns course 1


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
73 GAUTIE ELIE M11-12ans 00:03:35 1 1 16,7
2
240 BELOUARD-RAUDE PIERRE ELIE M11-12ans 00:03:35 2 2 16,7
3
213 LALAGUE CHARLES M11-12ans 00:03:37 3 3 16,5
4
230 MEME ANTOINE M11-12ans 00:03:37 4 4 16,5
5
350 EDERAI STEAVEN M11-12ans 00:03:44 5 5 16,0
6
164 RISBEC ANTOINE M11-12ans 00:03:45 6 6 16,0
7
115 LHERBIER LUCAS M11-12ans 00:03:47 7 7 15,8
8
112 LESIEUR PIERRE M11-12ans 00:03:48 8 8 15,8
9
150 PIEL GRéGOIRE M11-12ans 00:03:49 9 9 15,7
10
58 DUFOIR VALENTIN M11-12ans 00:03:52 10 10 15,5
11
111 LEGER HUGO M9-10ans 00:03:52 11 1 15,5
12
252 NOGUES LUCAS M11-12ans 00:03:55 12 11 15,3
13
312 GUERINEAU DIANE F11-12ans 00:03:55 1 1 15,3
14
349 BOUTAA CHELANE M11-12ans 00:03:55 13 12 15,3
15
64 ESCOUSSE ETIENNE M9-10ans 00:03:56 14 2 15,2
16
317 MARINACCIO UGO M11-12ans 00:03:59 15 13 15,1
17
77 GICQUEL MAUREEN F11-12ans 00:03:59 2 2 15,0
18
104 LALLEMENT FLORENT M11-12ans 00:04:00 16 14 15,0
19
298 MOREAU LOUIS M9-10ans 00:04:01 17 3 14,9
20
249 BLANCPAIN MANON F11-12ans 00:04:01 3 3 14,9
21
338 HAIDAN VICTOR M7-8ans 00:04:02 18 1 14,8
22
310 MAILLARD GREGOIRE M9-10ans 00:04:03 19 4 14,8
23
146 PENIN LUCAS M11-12ans 00:04:05 20 15 14,6
24
258 ROBERT WILLIAM M11-12ans 00:04:06 21 16 14,6
25
154 PONS VALENTIN M11-12ans 00:04:07 22 17 14,5
26
6 AUNEAU NOLWENN F11-12ans 00:04:08 4 4 14,5
27
327 BERDOT DAVID M9-10ans 00:04:08 23 5 14,5
28
72 GAUDILLERE MANON F11-12ans 00:04:08 5 5 14,5
29
222 HIRIGOYEN JULIE F11-12ans 00:04:10 6 6 14,4
30
129 MEDEVILLE THOMAS M11-12ans 00:04:10 24 18 14,4
31
100 LABOUCHE CYPRIEN M11-12ans 00:04:11 25 19 14,3
32
224 MARON UGO M9-10ans 00:04:11 26 6 14,3
33
174 SCHAEFFER ALEXIS M9-10ans 00:04:12 27 7 14,3
34
247 FOUNOL EMMA F9-10ans 00:04:13 7 1 14,2
35
229 MEME ALEXANDRE M7-8ans 00:04:13 28 2 14,2
36
75 GENIN AMAURY M9-10ans 00:04:14 29 8 14,2
37
246 BARTHOU PAUL M11-12ans 00:04:14 30 20 14,1
38
127 MARTINET PIERRE ALEXANDRE M11-12ans 00:04:15 31 21 14,1
39
323 RUGGIRELLO REMI M7-8ans 00:04:16 32 3 14,1
40
24 CABANIE LUCIE F11-12ans 00:04:16 8 7 14,0
41
193 VIGNAU ANTOINE M9-10ans 00:04:16 33 9 14,0
42
321 MONDIN PIERRE M9-10ans 00:04:17 34 10 14,0
43
165 RISBEC PAUL M11-12ans 00:04:17 35 22 14,0
44
202 BESSE FRANCOIS M9-10ans 00:04:17 36 11 14,0
45
201 DELANOE NICOLAS M11-12ans 00:04:17 37 23 14,0
46
236 GAUDELIERRE CAMILLE F11-12ans 00:04:18 9 8 13,9
47
304 PECHAVY ANTOINE M9-10ans 00:04:18 38 12 13,9
48
239 ROZIERE MARTIN F11-12ans 00:04:18 10 9 13,9
49
335 LAFFITTE THéO M9-10ans 00:04:18 39 13 13,9
50
343 BROLY REMI M9-10ans 00:04:19 40 14 13,9
51
48 DEDEURWAERDE ANTOINE M11-12ans 00:04:20 41 24 13,8
52
324 STIERLEN FLAVIEN M9-10ans 00:04:21 42 15 13,8
53
188 VERGNIOL AMBRE F9-10ans 00:04:22 11 2 13,7
54
132 MOULIN VINCENT M11-12ans 00:04:22 43 25 13,7
55
137 NEYRAUD NICOLAS M11-12ans 00:04:23 44 26 13,7
56
212 LACARCE FRANCOIS M9-10ans 00:04:23 45 16 13,7
57
90 HARTE RéMI M7-8ans 00:04:23 46 4 13,7
58
76 GENIN DAPHNE F7-8ans 00:04:24 12 1 13,6
59
28 CASCO GIULIA F11-12ans 00:04:24 13 10 13,6
60
14 BLAIZE ANDREA F9-10ans 00:04:25 14 3 13,6
61
98 KUSCHNICK LOUIS M11-12ans 00:04:25 47 27 13,5
62
191 VIDEAU LUCAS M9-10ans 00:04:26 48 17 13,5
63
41 COTTO MATHILDE F11-12ans 00:04:26 15 11 13,5
64
128 MATHET QUENTIN M11-12ans 00:04:26 49 28 13,5
65
196 AROULDI ALEXANDRE M7-8ans 00:04:26 50 5 13,5
66
80 GONELLE CLEMENT M9-10ans 00:04:26 51 18 13,5
67
251 COUPRY ANNA F11-12ans 00:04:27 16 12 13,5
68
149 PERRODO BENJAMIN M11-12ans 00:04:27 52 29 13,5
69
299 RIBUOUT UGO M9-10ans 00:04:27 53 19 13,5
70
238 BOURREE LéO M7-8ans 00:04:27 54 6 13,4
71
214 LALAGUE ALIX F9-10ans 00:04:28 17 4 13,4
72
65 ESNAULT ALICE F9-10ans 00:04:28 18 5 13,4
73
169 ROUDIER KEVIN M9-10ans 00:04:28 55 20 13,4
74
175 SCHEURER MATTHIEU M9-10ans 00:04:29 56 21 13,4
75
117 LOGUINOF THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:29 57 22 13,3
76
302 BOULORE ELIE F9-10ans 00:04:30 19 6 13,3
77
110 LEGER MATHIS M7-8ans 00:04:30 58 7 13,3
78
26 CABANIE THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:30 59 23 13,3
79
130 MONNERIE LUCAS M7-8ans 00:04:31 60 8 13,2
80
192 VIGNAU THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:32 61 24 13,2
81
122 MAALOUM LYNA F11-12ans 00:04:32 20 13 13,2
82
300 IDARO AURIANE F11-12ans 00:04:32 21 14 13,2
83
161 RAZIMBAUD ETIENNE M9-10ans 00:04:33 62 25 13,2
84
131 MONROUX HUGO M9-10ans 00:04:33 63 26 13,2
85
297 MOREAU RAPHAEL M9-10ans 00:04:33 64 27 13,1
86
220 VILLENEUVE LÉA   F11-12ans 00:04:33 22 15 13,1
87
328 MAUBRU AMANCE F9-10ans 00:04:34 23 7 13,1
88
36 CHEVE ARTHUR EVAN M9-10ans 00:04:35 65 28 13,1
89
30 CASTEX ARNAUD M7-8ans 00:04:35 66 9 13,1
90
342 DANIEL ENZO M9-10ans 00:04:35 67 29 13,0
91
253 NOIROT ALEXANDRE M9-10ans 00:04:35 68 30 13,0
92
254 SCHUELLER LéA F9-10ans 00:04:36 24 8 13,0
93
218 LAURENT TRISTAN M9-10ans 00:04:36 69 31 13,0
94
69 FOURMOND MAëL F7-8ans 00:04:36 25 2 13,0
95
332 BENTEGAC MAILYS F11-12ans 00:04:37 26 16 13,0
96
67 ESTEULLE HUGO M9-10ans 00:04:38 70 32 12,9
97
2 ABBAS PIER PAOLO M7-8ans 00:04:38 71 10 12,9
98
44 D'AUBER JULIE F7-8ans 00:04:39 27 3 12,9
99
74 GAUTIE LUCIEN M7-8ans 00:04:39 72 11 12,9
100
142 PALLANCHER MAXIME M9-10ans 00:04:39 73 33 12,9
101
5 AUBLANT PAULINE F11-12ans 00:04:39 28 17 12,9
102
346 NADOL ROMAIN M7-8ans 00:04:39 74 12 12,9
103
27 CAMPAGNARI ROMAIN M11-12ans 00:04:40 75 30 12,9
104
66 ESPAGNET ANAIS F11-12ans 00:04:40 29 18 12,8
105
57 DUBUC LOUISE F11-12ans 00:04:40 30 19 12,8
106
160 QUENTIN LALLEMENT M7-8ans 00:04:40 76 13 12,8
107
51 DESUERGNE LEO M9-10ans 00:04:40 77 34 12,8
108
167 ROCHE MATHILDE F9-10ans 00:04:41 31 9 12,8
109
78 GICQUEL EMMY F9-10ans 00:04:42 32 10 12,7
110
107 LAURENT VINCENT M11-12ans 00:04:42 78 31 12,7
111
179 SIMONIN GARCIA JULES M9-10ans 00:04:43 79 35 12,7
112
235 DECOOL CLéMENT M9-10ans 00:04:43 80 36 12,7
113
341 COURREGELONGUE BENJAMIN M9-10ans 00:04:43 81 37 12,7
114
71 GARNAUD IGOR M7-8ans 00:04:44 82 14 12,7
115
29 CASSI MAIANA F9-10ans 00:04:44 33 11 12,7
116
197 DIVOUX EDOUARD M7-8ans 00:04:45 83 15 12,6
117
106 LAPORTE BIDET NOLWENN F9-10ans 00:04:45 34 12 12,6
118
147 PERCHERON MARIANNE F11-12ans 00:04:46 35 20 12,6
119
305 PECHAVY ROMANE F7-8ans 00:04:46 36 4 12,6
120
337 GUEDJ LOUIS M9-10ans 00:04:46 84 38 12,6
121
334 BIDEGAIN SIMON M9-10ans 00:04:46 85 39 12,6
122
85 GUIDEZ GAEL M7-8ans 00:04:47 86 16 12,5
123
187 VERDON KENZA F9-10ans 00:04:47 37 13 12,5
124
162 RENARD LUCIE F9-10ans 00:04:47 38 14 12,5
125
54 DRUMAT ALICE F7-8ans 00:04:47 39 5 12,5
126
311 LEGRAND ISAURE M9-10ans 00:04:48 87 40 12,5
127
292 TERRIBLE MATHILDE F11-12ans 00:04:48 40 21 12,5
128
313 BRIHAYE PIERRE M7-8ans 00:04:49 88 17 12,4
129
63 EMBAREK IDRIS M9-10ans 00:04:49 89 41 12,4
130
59 DUFOIR CORINE F9-10ans 00:04:51 41 15 12,4
131
301 FITOUSSI HUGO M9-10ans 00:04:51 90 42 12,3
132
219 PORTEBOS PACO M11-12ans 00:04:52 91 32 12,3
133
15 BLONDELLE ZOé F9-10ans 00:04:52 42 16 12,3
134
260 MARCHE MARGUERITTE F9-10ans 00:04:52 43 17 12,3
135
43 COUZINEAU ANNA F7-8ans 00:04:53 44 6 12,3
136
166 RIVET MANON F9-10ans 00:04:53 45 18 12,3
137
134 NEGRIER EDOUARD M11-12ans 00:04:53 92 33 12,3
138
22 CABANES CHARLOTTE F7-8ans 00:04:53 46 7 12,3
139
34 CHAVANEL CLARA F11-12ans 00:04:53 47 22 12,3
140
45 DAURAT ESTELLE F9-10ans 00:04:53 48 19 12,3
141
261 LABATUT JULES M7-8ans 00:04:53 93 18 12,3
142
92 JANSON CôME M9-10ans 00:04:54 94 43 12,2
143
42 COUZINEAU ANTOINE M11-12ans 00:04:54 95 34 12,2
144
348 LE CACHEUR MELISSA F9-10ans 00:04:54 49 20 12,2
145
181 SORIA ANTOINE M7-8ans 00:04:54 96 19 12,2
146
316 JEANNE JULIETTE F9-10ans 00:04:55 50 21 12,2
147
7 BARANDON ELISE F9-10ans 00:04:55 51 22 12,2
148
82 GUBBIOTTI LOUIS M9-10ans 00:04:56 97 44 12,2
149
159 PUTOIS CHARLOTTE F11-12ans 00:04:56 52 23 12,2
150
163 RINN CLEMENTINE F7-8ans 00:04:56 53 8 12,1
151
11 BIDONE QUENTIN M9-10ans 00:04:56 98 45 12,1
152
68 FARJE MIKAëL M9-10ans 00:04:57 99 46 12,1
153
241 BELOUARD-RAUDE AURELIEN M7-8ans 00:04:57 100 20 12,1
154
70 FRERET DIANE F9-10ans 00:04:57 54 23 12,1
155
190 VIDEAU NILS M7-8ans 00:04:57 101 21 12,1
156
19 BOUTEILLER ANTOINE M9-10ans 00:04:58 102 47 12,1
157
53 DOMINIQUE THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:58 103 48 12,1
158
93 JARNIGON CAMILLE F9-10ans 00:04:58 55 24 12,1
159
105 LAMARQUE PIERRE M7-8ans 00:04:59 104 22 12,0
160
101 LAGARDE MALO M7-8ans 00:04:59 105 23 12,0
161
314 BOIZET PIERRE M11-12ans 00:04:59 106 35 12,0
162
195 VONGSURAVATANA MARTIN M9-10ans 00:04:59 107 49 12,0
163
336 LAFFITTE LéA F11-12ans 00:04:59 56 24 12,0
164
186 VERDON CHIARA F7-8ans 00:04:59 57 9 12,0
165
242 NDIAYE KENZA F9-10ans 00:05:00 58 25 12,0
166
226 BARDINET ANDRéA M7-8ans 00:05:00 108 24 12,0
167
205 TURANI LUCAS M9-10ans 00:05:01 109 50 11,9
168
140 OMER RIGOUT LOUIS M9-10ans 00:05:01 110 51 11,9
169
256 LABAT-CHAURE QUENTIN M11-12ans 00:05:02 111 36 11,9
170
184 VALADE FLORIAN M9-10ans 00:05:02 112 52 11,9
171
223 HIRIGOYEN MAILYS F7-8ans 00:05:02 59 10 11,9
172
37 CHIAMA LAURA F9-10ans 00:05:02 60 26 11,9
173
35 CHAVANEL GABRIELLE F9-10ans 00:05:03 61 27 11,9
174
203 KHOUANE THOMAS M7-8ans 00:05:03 113 25 11,9
175
158 PUCHEU-PLANTE CAMILLE F7-8ans 00:05:03 62 11 11,9
176
209 BOUDRON VALENTINE F9-10ans 00:05:03 63 28 11,9
177
1 ABBAS ELEONORE F9-10ans 00:05:04 64 29 11,8
178
294 ZATTI LEONILLE F7-8ans 00:05:04 65 12 11,8
179
345 ALAXIEU CHARLOTTE F11-12ans 00:05:04 66 25 11,8
180
96 KNIBBS GABRIEL M9-10ans 00:05:05 114 53 11,8
181
243 THER LOUISE F9-10ans 00:05:05 67 30 11,8
182
333 BIDEGAIN CLéMENT M7-8ans 00:05:06 115 26 11,7
183
208 BOUDRON FANNIE F9-10ans 00:05:06 68 31 11,7
184
143 PALLANCHER LEO M7-8ans 00:05:07 116 27 11,7
185
46 DECET CLEMENTINE F9-10ans 00:05:07 69 32 11,7
186
153 PONS HUGO M7-8ans 00:05:07 117 28 11,7
187
340 DESROMIERE EMMA F11-12ans 00:05:09 70 26 11,6
188
102 LAGARDE ZELIE F9-10ans 00:05:09 71 33 11,6
189
141 OMER RIGOUT VICTOR M11-12ans 00:05:09 118 37 11,6
190
248 ENFEDAQUE YOAN M9-10ans 00:05:09 119 54 11,6
191
200 STUTZMANN CLARA F7-8ans 00:05:10 72 13 11,6
192
259 ROBERT MARION F11-12ans 00:05:10 73 27 11,6
193
173 SAWARD ELLIOT M7-8ans 00:05:10 120 29 11,6
194
157 PRUNIER JOSEPHINE F9-10ans 00:05:11 74 34 11,6
195
221 VILLENEUVE LÉA CARLA F7-8ans 00:05:11 75 14 11,6
196
40 CORFIAS LUCIE F9-10ans 00:05:11 76 35 11,5
197
318 NOUVEL ELISA F9-10ans 00:05:12 77 36 11,5
198
178 SCHLICH JOAN F9-10ans 00:05:12 78 37 11,5
199
126 MARTIN GOMEZ ESTEBAN M7-8ans 00:05:12 121 30 11,5
200
136 NELLO ETIENNE M9-10ans 00:05:12 122 55 11,5
201
296 DERNE REMI M7-8ans 00:05:12 123 31 11,5
202
86 GUIDEZ ESTELLE F11-12ans 00:05:13 79 28 11,5
203
39 CLAUSSE-PUJO MAXIME M11-12ans 00:05:13 124 38 11,5
204
231 REAU AéLA F7-8ans 00:05:13 80 15 11,5
205
225 MARON CLARA F7-8ans 00:05:14 81 16 11,5
206
194 VIGNON CHLOE F9-10ans 00:05:15 82 38 11,4
207
61 DUMAS LAUSINNOTTE LUC M7-8ans 00:05:15 125 32 11,4
208
206 MARION ANNE CLAIE F9-10ans 00:05:15 83 39 11,4
209
87 HA ANTOINE M7-8ans 00:05:16 126 33 11,4
210
116 LOGUINOF LUCIE F7-8ans 00:05:16 84 17 11,4
211
151 PIERRE VENEREAU M9-10ans 00:05:16 127 56 11,4
212
16 BLONDELLE ASTRID F7-8ans 00:05:16 85 18 11,4
213
227 GASTON EMILIE F9-10ans 00:05:17 86 40 11,3
214
326 MARTINEZ NICOLAS M7-8ans 00:05:17 128 34 11,3
215
4 AUBLANT MATHILDE F9-10ans 00:05:18 87 41 11,3
216
20 BOUTEILLER THIBAUT M7-8ans 00:05:18 129 35 11,3
217
31 CHABANIS TIMOTHEE M7-8ans 00:05:18 130 36 11,3
218
233 GACHIGNARD MARGAUX F7-8ans 00:05:19 88 19 11,3
219
207 BOUDRON COLINE F11-12ans 00:05:19 89 29 11,3
220
291 LASSERRE MARIE F7-8ans 00:05:19 90 20 11,3
221
176 SCHEURER GABRIEL M7-8ans 00:05:20 131 37 11,2
222
94 JARNIGON CLARA F7-8ans 00:05:21 91 21 11,2
223
83 GUENANTIN ENZO M9-10ans 00:05:22 132 57 11,2
224
120 LONGUY JULIA F9-10ans 00:05:22 92 42 11,2
225
139 NEYRAUD SERGE M7-8ans 00:05:22 133 38 11,2
226
168 ROLLAIS REMI M7-8ans 00:05:23 134 39 11,1
227
185 VERDON ROBERTO M7-8ans 00:05:23 135 40 11,1
228
133 NASLAIN MAEL F7-8ans 00:05:23 93 22 11,1
229
198 GOOSSENS TOM M7-8ans 00:05:24 136 41 11,1
230
331 DOUARCHE EVA F7-8ans 00:05:24 94 23 11,1
231
189 VETIER MARIE F9-10ans 00:05:25 95 43 11,1
232
306 LACOTE QUENTIN M7-8ans 00:05:26 137 42 11,0
233
156 PORTAIS MARINE F9-10ans 00:05:27 96 44 11,0
234
88 HACQUIN LILOU F7-8ans 00:05:27 97 24 11,0
235
21 BUI HADRIEN M7-8ans 00:05:28 138 43 11,0
236
103 LAHARIE NONO F7-8ans 00:05:29 98 25 10,9
237
138 NEYRAUD ALEXANDRE M7-8ans 00:05:29 139 44 10,9
238
79 GIMET MANON F7-8ans 00:05:29 99 26 10,9
239
109 LE MORVAN ZOé F9-10ans 00:05:30 100 45 10,9
240
250 BLANCPAIN CAPUCINE F7-8ans 00:05:30 101 27 10,9
241
145 PENCOLE MAIWENN F7-8ans 00:05:31 102 28 10,9
242
144 PAOLI MARION F7-8ans 00:05:31 103 29 10,9
243
319 BERNACHOT MATHILDE F9-10ans 00:05:31 104 46 10,8
244
38 CHIAMA ALICE F7-8ans 00:05:33 105 30 10,8
245
244 BIESSE JEANNE F7-8ans 00:05:34 106 31 10,8
246
56 DUBERNET MARGAUX F7-8ans 00:05:34 107 32 10,8
247
91 HONTARREDE MARGOT F7-8ans 00:05:34 108 33 10,7
248
13 BLAISE VALENTINE F7-8ans 00:05:35 109 34 10,7
249
320 LE CAMUS CLEMENCE F7-8ans 00:05:35 110 35 10,7
250
62 ELIAS ESTELLE F7-8ans 00:05:36 111 36 10,7
251
52 DOMENC EMMA F7-8ans 00:05:37 112 37 10,7
252
148 PERRODO LOïCK M7-8ans 00:05:38 140 45 10,6
253
315 BOIZET MARIE F7-8ans 00:05:38 113 38 10,6
254
171 SARRAUTE PERRINE F7-8ans 00:05:39 114 39 10,6
255
234 SENECHAU SARAH F7-8ans 00:05:40 115 40 10,6
256
113 LESTAGE LIVIA F7-8ans 00:05:40 116 41 10,6
257
307 GARSI HANZA M9-10ans 00:05:40 141 58 10,6
258
290 LASSERRE CONSTANCE F9-10ans 00:05:41 117 47 10,5
259
155 PONSON EMMA F7-8ans 00:05:42 118 42 10,5
260
108 LAURENT BLANDINE F7-8ans 00:05:45 119 43 10,4
261
255 HERRERO ISABELLE F7-8ans 00:05:46 120 44 10,4
262
257 LABAT-CHAURE AURIALE F9-10ans 00:05:47 121 48 10,4
263
237 HERZI JANNA F7-8ans 00:05:47 122 45 10,4
264
245 BIESSE ANTOINE M7-8ans 00:05:47 142 46 10,4
265
199 GALY CAMILLE F9-10ans 00:05:50 123 49 10,3
266
172 SAVY MARC M7-8ans 00:05:52 143 47 10,2
267
183 TRIBAUDEAU HELOISE F7-8ans 00:05:52 124 46 10,2
268
125 MARCADIER YELENA F7-8ans 00:05:53 125 47 10,2
269
60 DUFOUR BRUNE F7-8ans 00:05:54 126 48 10,1
270
295 BLAMM ILEANA F7-8ans 00:05:55 127 49 10,1
271
325 LE CAMUS MARIE F7-8ans 00:05:56 128 50 10,1
272
95 JULIEN VENEREAU M9-10ans 00:06:00 144 59 10,0
273
84 GUIDEZ JULIA F9-10ans 00:06:01 129 50 10,0
274
339 DESROMIERE CLéMENCE F9-10ans 00:06:01 130 51 10,0
275
182 SUBERBERE ALLAN M7-8ans 00:06:02 145 48 9,9
276
330 MOTYKA CYRIL M9-10ans 00:06:03 146 60 9,9
277
18 BORDAS JULIEN M7-8ans 00:06:03 147 49 9,9
278
232 HURABIELLE LéA F9-10ans 00:06:04 131 52 9,9
279
303 BOULORE NOEE F7-8ans 00:06:07 132 51 9,8
280
121 LYON ALEX M7-8ans 00:06:09 148 50 9,7
281
215 DEJEAN CLARA F7-8ans 00:06:10 133 52 9,7
282
23 CABANIE ANNA F9-10ans 00:06:10 134 53 9,7
283
25 CABANIE JEANNE F9-10ans 00:06:11 135 54 9,7
284
309 LAPUYADE AUFOO AURORE F7-8ans 00:06:13 136 53 9,6
285
211 NADOLE AYMERIK M7-8ans 00:06:13 149 51 9,6
286
97 KNIBBS WILLIAM M7-8ans 00:06:17 150 52 9,5
287
210 MAZAUDET CLEMENT M7-8ans 00:06:18 151 53 9,5
288
344 BROLY JULIETTE F7-8ans 00:06:19 137 54 9,5
289
124 MARCADIER EMILIE F7-8ans 00:06:20 138 55 9,5
290
216 GRISSOT COLINE F7-8ans 00:06:20 139 56 9,5
291
204 SAGE ALICE F7-8ans 00:06:21 140 57 9,4
292
293 TERRIBLE AGATHE F7-8ans 00:08:37 141 58 7,0
293
228 LASSALA BAPTISTE M11-12ans 00:09:50 152 39 6,1
294
322 RUGGIRELLO JEANNE F9-10ans 00:14:17 142 55 4,2
295
8 BARTHELEMY LEA F9-10ans 00:14:42 143 56 4,1
296
118 LONDEIX ARMAND M7-8ans 00:17:01 153 54 3,5
297
217 MEDEVILLE LOUIS M7-8ans 00:17:20 154 55 3,5
298
119 LONDEIX CLEMENCE F7-8ans 00:17:24 144 59 3,4
299
17 BOMPAR MAXENCE M7-8ans 00:17:38 155 56 3,4