LA BORDELAISE - 28/09/2008

Km des Pitchouns course 1


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 73 GAUTIE ELIE M11-12ans 00:03:35 1 1 16,7
2 240 BELOUARD-RAUDE Pierre-Elie M11-12ans 00:03:35 2 2 16,7
3 213 LALAGUE Charles M11-12ans 00:03:37 3 3 16,5
4 230 MEME Antoine M11-12ans 00:03:37 4 4 16,5
5 350 EDERAI Steaven M11-12ans 00:03:44 5 5 16,0
6 164 RISBEC antoine M11-12ans 00:03:45 6 6 16,0
7 115 LHERBIER LUCAS M11-12ans 00:03:47 7 7 15,8
8 112 LESIEUR Pierre M11-12ans 00:03:48 8 8 15,8
9 150 PIEL Grégoire M11-12ans 00:03:49 9 9 15,7
10 58 DUFOIR VALENTIN M11-12ans 00:03:52 10 10 15,5
11 111 LEGER HUGO M9-10ans 00:03:52 11 1 15,5
12 252 NOGUES Lucas M11-12ans 00:03:55 12 11 15,3
13 312 GUERINEAU DIANE F11-12ans 00:03:55 1 1 15,3
14 349 BOUTAA Chelane M11-12ans 00:03:55 13 12 15,3
15 64 ESCOUSSE ETIENNE M9-10ans 00:03:56 14 2 15,2
16 317 MARINACCIO UGO M11-12ans 00:03:59 15 13 15,1
17 77 GICQUEL MAUREEN F11-12ans 00:03:59 2 2 15,0
18 104 LALLEMENT FLORENT M11-12ans 00:04:00 16 14 15,0
19 298 MOREAU LOUIS M9-10ans 00:04:01 17 3 14,9
20 249 BLANCPAIN Manon F11-12ans 00:04:01 3 3 14,9
21 338 HAIDAN Victor M7-8ans 00:04:02 18 1 14,8
22 310 MAILLARD GREGOIRE M9-10ans 00:04:03 19 4 14,8
23 146 PENIN LUCAS M11-12ans 00:04:05 20 15 14,6
24 258 ROBERT William M11-12ans 00:04:06 21 16 14,6
25 154 PONS VALENTIN M11-12ans 00:04:07 22 17 14,5
26 6 AUNEAU NOLWENN F11-12ans 00:04:08 4 4 14,5
27 327 BERDOT DAVID M9-10ans 00:04:08 23 5 14,5
28 72 GAUDILLERE MANON F11-12ans 00:04:08 5 5 14,5
29 222 HIRIGOYEN Julie F11-12ans 00:04:10 6 6 14,4
30 129 MEDEVILLE THOMAS M11-12ans 00:04:10 24 18 14,4
31 100 LABOUCHE cyprien M11-12ans 00:04:11 25 19 14,3
32 224 MARON Ugo M9-10ans 00:04:11 26 6 14,3
33 174 SCHAEFFER ALEXIS M9-10ans 00:04:12 27 7 14,3
34 247 FOUNOL Emma F9-10ans 00:04:13 7 1 14,2
35 229 MEME Alexandre M7-8ans 00:04:13 28 2 14,2
36 75 GENIN AMAURY M9-10ans 00:04:14 29 8 14,2
37 246 BARTHOU Paul M11-12ans 00:04:14 30 20 14,1
38 127 MARTINET pierre-alexandre M11-12ans 00:04:15 31 21 14,1
39 323 RUGGIRELLO REMI M7-8ans 00:04:16 32 3 14,1
40 24 CABANIE LUCIE F11-12ans 00:04:16 8 7 14,0
41 193 VIGNAU ANTOINE M9-10ans 00:04:16 33 9 14,0
42 321 MONDIN PIERRE M9-10ans 00:04:17 34 10 14,0
43 165 RISBEC paul M11-12ans 00:04:17 35 22 14,0
44 202 BESSE Francois M9-10ans 00:04:17 36 11 14,0
45 201 DELANOE Nicolas M11-12ans 00:04:17 37 23 14,0
46 236 GAUDELIERRE Camille F11-12ans 00:04:18 9 8 13,9
47 304 PECHAVY ANTOINE M9-10ans 00:04:18 38 12 13,9
48 239 ROZIERE Martin F11-12ans 00:04:18 10 9 13,9
49 335 LAFFITTE Théo M9-10ans 00:04:18 39 13 13,9
50 343 BROLY Remi M9-10ans 00:04:19 40 14 13,9
51 48 DEDEURWAERDE ANTOINE M11-12ans 00:04:20 41 24 13,8
52 324 STIERLEN FLAVIEN M9-10ans 00:04:21 42 15 13,8
53 188 VERGNIOL AMBRE F9-10ans 00:04:22 11 2 13,7
54 132 MOULIN VINCENT M11-12ans 00:04:22 43 25 13,7
55 137 NEYRAUD NICOLAS M11-12ans 00:04:23 44 26 13,7
56 212 LACARCE Francois M9-10ans 00:04:23 45 16 13,7
57 90 HARTE Rémi M7-8ans 00:04:23 46 4 13,7
58 76 GENIN DAPHNE F7-8ans 00:04:24 12 1 13,6
59 28 CASCO Giulia F11-12ans 00:04:24 13 10 13,6
60 14 BLAIZE ANDREA F9-10ans 00:04:25 14 3 13,6
61 98 KUSCHNICK LOUIS M11-12ans 00:04:25 47 27 13,5
62 191 VIDEAU LUCAS M9-10ans 00:04:26 48 17 13,5
63 41 COTTO Mathilde F11-12ans 00:04:26 15 11 13,5
64 128 MATHET QUENTIN M11-12ans 00:04:26 49 28 13,5
65 196 AROULDI Alexandre M7-8ans 00:04:26 50 5 13,5
66 80 GONELLE CLEMENT M9-10ans 00:04:26 51 18 13,5
67 251 COUPRY Anna F11-12ans 00:04:27 16 12 13,5
68 149 PERRODO Benjamin M11-12ans 00:04:27 52 29 13,5
69 299 RIBUOUT UGO M9-10ans 00:04:27 53 19 13,5
70 238 BOURREE Léo M7-8ans 00:04:27 54 6 13,4
71 214 LALAGUE Alix F9-10ans 00:04:28 17 4 13,4
72 65 ESNAULT ALICE F9-10ans 00:04:28 18 5 13,4
73 169 ROUDIER KEVIN M9-10ans 00:04:28 55 20 13,4
74 175 SCHEURER Matthieu M9-10ans 00:04:29 56 21 13,4
75 117 LOGUINOF THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:29 57 22 13,3
76 302 BOULORE ELIE F9-10ans 00:04:30 19 6 13,3
77 110 LEGER MATHIS M7-8ans 00:04:30 58 7 13,3
78 26 CABANIE THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:30 59 23 13,3
79 130 MONNERIE LUCAS M7-8ans 00:04:31 60 8 13,2
80 192 VIGNAU THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:32 61 24 13,2
81 122 MAALOUM LYNA F11-12ans 00:04:32 20 13 13,2
82 300 IDARO AURIANE F11-12ans 00:04:32 21 14 13,2
83 161 RAZIMBAUD ETIENNE M9-10ans 00:04:33 62 25 13,2
84 131 MONROUX HUGO M9-10ans 00:04:33 63 26 13,2
85 297 MOREAU RAPHAEL M9-10ans 00:04:33 64 27 13,1
86 220 VILLENEUVE LÉA   F11-12ans 00:04:33 22 15 13,1
87 328 MAUBRU AMANCE F9-10ans 00:04:34 23 7 13,1
88 36 CHEVE ARTHUR EVAN M9-10ans 00:04:35 65 28 13,1
89 30 CASTEX arnaud M7-8ans 00:04:35 66 9 13,1
90 342 DANIEL Enzo M9-10ans 00:04:35 67 29 13,0
91 253 NOIROT Alexandre M9-10ans 00:04:35 68 30 13,0
92 254 SCHUELLER Léa F9-10ans 00:04:36 24 8 13,0
93 218 LAURENT Tristan M9-10ans 00:04:36 69 31 13,0
94 69 FOURMOND Maël F7-8ans 00:04:36 25 2 13,0
95 332 BENTEGAC MAILYS F11-12ans 00:04:37 26 16 13,0
96 67 ESTEULLE HUGO M9-10ans 00:04:38 70 32 12,9
97 2 ABBAS PIER PAOLO M7-8ans 00:04:38 71 10 12,9
98 44 D'AUBER julie F7-8ans 00:04:39 27 3 12,9
99 74 GAUTIE Lucien M7-8ans 00:04:39 72 11 12,9
100 142 PALLANCHER MAXIME M9-10ans 00:04:39 73 33 12,9
101 5 AUBLANT PAULINE F11-12ans 00:04:39 28 17 12,9
102 346 NADOL Romain M7-8ans 00:04:39 74 12 12,9
103 27 CAMPAGNARI ROMAIN M11-12ans 00:04:40 75 30 12,9
104 66 ESPAGNET ANAIS F11-12ans 00:04:40 29 18 12,8
105 57 DUBUC LOUISE F11-12ans 00:04:40 30 19 12,8
106 160 QUENTIN LALLEMENT M7-8ans 00:04:40 76 13 12,8
107 51 DESUERGNE LEO M9-10ans 00:04:40 77 34 12,8
108 167 ROCHE MATHILDE F9-10ans 00:04:41 31 9 12,8
109 78 GICQUEL EMMY F9-10ans 00:04:42 32 10 12,7
110 107 LAURENT Vincent M11-12ans 00:04:42 78 31 12,7
111 179 SIMONIN GARCIA JULES M9-10ans 00:04:43 79 35 12,7
112 235 DECOOL Clément M9-10ans 00:04:43 80 36 12,7
113 341 COURREGELONGUE Benjamin M9-10ans 00:04:43 81 37 12,7
114 71 GARNAUD IGOR M7-8ans 00:04:44 82 14 12,7
115 29 CASSI MAIANA F9-10ans 00:04:44 33 11 12,7
116 197 DIVOUX Edouard M7-8ans 00:04:45 83 15 12,6
117 106 LAPORTE BIDET NOLWENN F9-10ans 00:04:45 34 12 12,6
118 147 PERCHERON MARIANNE F11-12ans 00:04:46 35 20 12,6
119 305 PECHAVY ROMANE F7-8ans 00:04:46 36 4 12,6
120 337 GUEDJ Louis M9-10ans 00:04:46 84 38 12,6
121 334 BIDEGAIN Simon M9-10ans 00:04:46 85 39 12,6
122 85 GUIDEZ GAEL M7-8ans 00:04:47 86 16 12,5
123 187 VERDON KENZA F9-10ans 00:04:47 37 13 12,5
124 162 RENARD LUCIE F9-10ans 00:04:47 38 14 12,5
125 54 DRUMAT ALICE F7-8ans 00:04:47 39 5 12,5
126 311 LEGRAND ISAURE M9-10ans 00:04:48 87 40 12,5
127 292 TERRIBLE MATHILDE F11-12ans 00:04:48 40 21 12,5
128 313 BRIHAYE PIERRE M7-8ans 00:04:49 88 17 12,4
129 63 EMBAREK IDRIS M9-10ans 00:04:49 89 41 12,4
130 59 DUFOIR CORINE F9-10ans 00:04:51 41 15 12,4
131 301 FITOUSSI HUGO M9-10ans 00:04:51 90 42 12,3
132 219 PORTEBOS Paco M11-12ans 00:04:52 91 32 12,3
133 15 BLONDELLE Zoé F9-10ans 00:04:52 42 16 12,3
134 260 MARCHE Margueritte F9-10ans 00:04:52 43 17 12,3
135 43 COUZINEAU ANNA F7-8ans 00:04:53 44 6 12,3
136 166 RIVET MANON F9-10ans 00:04:53 45 18 12,3
137 134 NEGRIER Edouard M11-12ans 00:04:53 92 33 12,3
138 22 CABANES CHARLOTTE F7-8ans 00:04:53 46 7 12,3
139 34 CHAVANEL CLARA F11-12ans 00:04:53 47 22 12,3
140 45 DAURAT ESTELLE F9-10ans 00:04:53 48 19 12,3
141 261 LABATUT Jules M7-8ans 00:04:53 93 18 12,3
142 92 JANSON Côme M9-10ans 00:04:54 94 43 12,2
143 42 COUZINEAU ANTOINE M11-12ans 00:04:54 95 34 12,2
144 348 LE CACHEUR Melissa F9-10ans 00:04:54 49 20 12,2
145 181 SORIA antoine M7-8ans 00:04:54 96 19 12,2
146 316 JEANNE JULIETTE F9-10ans 00:04:55 50 21 12,2
147 7 BARANDON elise F9-10ans 00:04:55 51 22 12,2
148 82 GUBBIOTTI LOUIS M9-10ans 00:04:56 97 44 12,2
149 159 PUTOIS Charlotte F11-12ans 00:04:56 52 23 12,2
150 163 RINN CLEMENTINE F7-8ans 00:04:56 53 8 12,1
151 11 BIDONE quentin M9-10ans 00:04:56 98 45 12,1
152 68 FARJE Mikaël M9-10ans 00:04:57 99 46 12,1
153 241 BELOUARD-RAUDE Aurelien M7-8ans 00:04:57 100 20 12,1
154 70 FRERET DIANE F9-10ans 00:04:57 54 23 12,1
155 190 VIDEAU NILS M7-8ans 00:04:57 101 21 12,1
156 19 BOUTEILLER ANTOINE M9-10ans 00:04:58 102 47 12,1
157 53 DOMINIQUE THOMAS M9-10ans 00:04:58 103 48 12,1
158 93 JARNIGON CAMILLE F9-10ans 00:04:58 55 24 12,1
159 105 LAMARQUE Pierre M7-8ans 00:04:59 104 22 12,0
160 101 LAGARDE MALO M7-8ans 00:04:59 105 23 12,0
161 314 BOIZET PIERRE M11-12ans 00:04:59 106 35 12,0
162 195 VONGSURAVATANA MARTIN M9-10ans 00:04:59 107 49 12,0
163 336 LAFFITTE Léa F11-12ans 00:04:59 56 24 12,0
164 186 VERDON CHIARA F7-8ans 00:04:59 57 9 12,0
165 242 NDIAYE KENZA F9-10ans 00:05:00 58 25 12,0
166 226 BARDINET Andréa M7-8ans 00:05:00 108 24 12,0
167 205 TURANI Lucas M9-10ans 00:05:01 109 50 11,9
168 140 OMER RIGOUT LOUIS M9-10ans 00:05:01 110 51 11,9
169 256 LABAT-CHAURE Quentin M11-12ans 00:05:02 111 36 11,9
170 184 VALADE FLORIAN M9-10ans 00:05:02 112 52 11,9
171 223 HIRIGOYEN Mailys F7-8ans 00:05:02 59 10 11,9
172 37 CHIAMA LAURA F9-10ans 00:05:02 60 26 11,9
173 35 CHAVANEL GABRIELLE F9-10ans 00:05:03 61 27 11,9
174 203 KHOUANE Thomas M7-8ans 00:05:03 113 25 11,9
175 158 PUCHEU-PLANTE camille F7-8ans 00:05:03 62 11 11,9
176 209 BOUDRON Valentine F9-10ans 00:05:03 63 28 11,9
177 1 ABBAS ELEONORE F9-10ans 00:05:04 64 29 11,8
178 294 ZATTI LEONILLE F7-8ans 00:05:04 65 12 11,8
179 345 ALAXIEU Charlotte F11-12ans 00:05:04 66 25 11,8
180 96 KNIBBS GABRIEL M9-10ans 00:05:05 114 53 11,8
181 243 THER Louise F9-10ans 00:05:05 67 30 11,8
182 333 BIDEGAIN Clément M7-8ans 00:05:06 115 26 11,7
183 208 BOUDRON Fannie F9-10ans 00:05:06 68 31 11,7
184 143 PALLANCHER LEO M7-8ans 00:05:07 116 27 11,7
185 46 DECET CLEMENTINE F9-10ans 00:05:07 69 32 11,7
186 153 PONS HUGO M7-8ans 00:05:07 117 28 11,7
187 340 DESROMIERE Emma F11-12ans 00:05:09 70 26 11,6
188 102 LAGARDE ZELIE F9-10ans 00:05:09 71 33 11,6
189 141 OMER RIGOUT VICTOR M11-12ans 00:05:09 118 37 11,6
190 248 ENFEDAQUE Yoan M9-10ans 00:05:09 119 54 11,6
191 200 STUTZMANN Clara F7-8ans 00:05:10 72 13 11,6
192 259 ROBERT Marion F11-12ans 00:05:10 73 27 11,6
193 173 SAWARD elliot M7-8ans 00:05:10 120 29 11,6
194 157 PRUNIER JOSEPHINE F9-10ans 00:05:11 74 34 11,6
195 221 VILLENEUVE LÉA carla F7-8ans 00:05:11 75 14 11,6
196 40 CORFIAS LUCIE F9-10ans 00:05:11 76 35 11,5
197 318 NOUVEL ELISA F9-10ans 00:05:12 77 36 11,5
198 178 SCHLICH JOAN F9-10ans 00:05:12 78 37 11,5
199 126 MARTIN GOMEZ ESTEBAN M7-8ans 00:05:12 121 30 11,5
200 136 NELLO ETIENNE M9-10ans 00:05:12 122 55 11,5
201 296 DERNE REMI M7-8ans 00:05:12 123 31 11,5
202 86 GUIDEZ ESTELLE F11-12ans 00:05:13 79 28 11,5
203 39 CLAUSSE-PUJO maxime M11-12ans 00:05:13 124 38 11,5
204 231 REAU Aéla F7-8ans 00:05:13 80 15 11,5
205 225 MARON Clara F7-8ans 00:05:14 81 16 11,5
206 194 VIGNON CHLOE F9-10ans 00:05:15 82 38 11,4
207 61 DUMAS LAUSINNOTTE LUC M7-8ans 00:05:15 125 32 11,4
208 206 MARION Anne-claie F9-10ans 00:05:15 83 39 11,4
209 87 HA ANTOINE M7-8ans 00:05:16 126 33 11,4
210 116 LOGUINOF LUCIE F7-8ans 00:05:16 84 17 11,4
211 151 PIERRE venereau M9-10ans 00:05:16 127 56 11,4
212 16 BLONDELLE Astrid F7-8ans 00:05:16 85 18 11,4
213 227 GASTON Emilie F9-10ans 00:05:17 86 40 11,3
214 326 MARTINEZ NICOLAS M7-8ans 00:05:17 128 34 11,3
215 4 AUBLANT MATHILDE F9-10ans 00:05:18 87 41 11,3
216 20 BOUTEILLER THIBAUT M7-8ans 00:05:18 129 35 11,3
217 31 CHABANIS TIMOTHEE M7-8ans 00:05:18 130 36 11,3
218 233 GACHIGNARD Margaux F7-8ans 00:05:19 88 19 11,3
219 207 BOUDRON Coline F11-12ans 00:05:19 89 29 11,3
220 291 LASSERRE MARIE F7-8ans 00:05:19 90 20 11,3
221 176 SCHEURER Gabriel M7-8ans 00:05:20 131 37 11,2
222 94 JARNIGON CLARA F7-8ans 00:05:21 91 21 11,2
223 83 GUENANTIN ENZO M9-10ans 00:05:22 132 57 11,2
224 120 LONGUY JULIA F9-10ans 00:05:22 92 42 11,2
225 139 NEYRAUD Serge M7-8ans 00:05:22 133 38 11,2
226 168 ROLLAIS REMI M7-8ans 00:05:23 134 39 11,1
227 185 VERDON ROBERTO M7-8ans 00:05:23 135 40 11,1
228 133 NASLAIN Mael F7-8ans 00:05:23 93 22 11,1
229 198 GOOSSENS Tom M7-8ans 00:05:24 136 41 11,1
230 331 DOUARCHE EVA F7-8ans 00:05:24 94 23 11,1
231 189 VETIER MARIE F9-10ans 00:05:25 95 43 11,1
232 306 LACOTE QUENTIN M7-8ans 00:05:26 137 42 11,0
233 156 PORTAIS MARINE F9-10ans 00:05:27 96 44 11,0
234 88 HACQUIN LILOU F7-8ans 00:05:27 97 24 11,0
235 21 BUI HADRIEN M7-8ans 00:05:28 138 43 11,0
236 103 LAHARIE NONO F7-8ans 00:05:29 98 25 10,9
237 138 NEYRAUD Alexandre M7-8ans 00:05:29 139 44 10,9
238 79 GIMET MANON F7-8ans 00:05:29 99 26 10,9
239 109 LE MORVAN Zoé F9-10ans 00:05:30 100 45 10,9
240 250 BLANCPAIN Capucine F7-8ans 00:05:30 101 27 10,9
241 145 PENCOLE MAIWENN F7-8ans 00:05:31 102 28 10,9
242 144 PAOLI MARION F7-8ans 00:05:31 103 29 10,9
243 319 BERNACHOT MATHILDE F9-10ans 00:05:31 104 46 10,8
244 38 CHIAMA ALICE F7-8ans 00:05:33 105 30 10,8
245 244 BIESSE Jeanne F7-8ans 00:05:34 106 31 10,8
246 56 DUBERNET MARGAUX F7-8ans 00:05:34 107 32 10,8
247 91 HONTARREDE MARGOT F7-8ans 00:05:34 108 33 10,7
248 13 BLAISE VALENTINE F7-8ans 00:05:35 109 34 10,7
249 320 LE CAMUS CLEMENCE F7-8ans 00:05:35 110 35 10,7
250 62 ELIAS ESTELLE F7-8ans 00:05:36 111 36 10,7
251 52 DOMENC EMMA F7-8ans 00:05:37 112 37 10,7
252 148 PERRODO Loïck M7-8ans 00:05:38 140 45 10,6
253 315 BOIZET MARIE F7-8ans 00:05:38 113 38 10,6
254 171 SARRAUTE PERRINE F7-8ans 00:05:39 114 39 10,6
255 234 SENECHAU Sarah F7-8ans 00:05:40 115 40 10,6
256 113 LESTAGE LIVIA F7-8ans 00:05:40 116 41 10,6
257 307 GARSI HANZA M9-10ans 00:05:40 141 58 10,6
258 290 LASSERRE CONSTANCE F9-10ans 00:05:41 117 47 10,5
259 155 PONSON EMMA F7-8ans 00:05:42 118 42 10,5
260 108 LAURENT Blandine F7-8ans 00:05:45 119 43 10,4
261 255 HERRERO Isabelle F7-8ans 00:05:46 120 44 10,4
262 257 LABAT-CHAURE Auriale F9-10ans 00:05:47 121 48 10,4
263 237 HERZI Janna F7-8ans 00:05:47 122 45 10,4
264 245 BIESSE Antoine M7-8ans 00:05:47 142 46 10,4
265 199 GALY Camille F9-10ans 00:05:50 123 49 10,3
266 172 SAVY MARC M7-8ans 00:05:52 143 47 10,2
267 183 TRIBAUDEAU HELOISE F7-8ans 00:05:52 124 46 10,2
268 125 MARCADIER YELENA F7-8ans 00:05:53 125 47 10,2
269 60 DUFOUR BRUNE F7-8ans 00:05:54 126 48 10,1
270 295 BLAMM ILEANA F7-8ans 00:05:55 127 49 10,1
271 325 LE CAMUS MARIE F7-8ans 00:05:56 128 50 10,1
272 95 JULIEN venereau M9-10ans 00:06:00 144 59 10,0
273 84 GUIDEZ JULIA F9-10ans 00:06:01 129 50 10,0
274 339 DESROMIERE Clémence F9-10ans 00:06:01 130 51 10,0
275 182 SUBERBERE allan M7-8ans 00:06:02 145 48 9,9
276 330 MOTYKA CYRIL M9-10ans 00:06:03 146 60 9,9
277 18 BORDAS JULIEN M7-8ans 00:06:03 147 49 9,9
278 232 HURABIELLE Léa F9-10ans 00:06:04 131 52 9,9
279 303 BOULORE NOEE F7-8ans 00:06:07 132 51 9,8
280 121 LYON ALEX M7-8ans 00:06:09 148 50 9,7
281 215 DEJEAN Clara F7-8ans 00:06:10 133 52 9,7
282 23 CABANIE ANNA F9-10ans 00:06:10 134 53 9,7
283 25 CABANIE JEANNE F9-10ans 00:06:11 135 54 9,7
284 309 LAPUYADE AUFOO AURORE F7-8ans 00:06:13 136 53 9,6
285 211 NADOLE AYMERIK M7-8ans 00:06:13 149 51 9,6
286 97 KNIBBS WILLIAM M7-8ans 00:06:17 150 52 9,5
287 210 MAZAUDET Clement M7-8ans 00:06:18 151 53 9,5
288 344 BROLY Juliette F7-8ans 00:06:19 137 54 9,5
289 124 MARCADIER EMILIE F7-8ans 00:06:20 138 55 9,5
290 216 GRISSOT Coline F7-8ans 00:06:20 139 56 9,5
291 204 SAGE Alice F7-8ans 00:06:21 140 57 9,4
292 293 TERRIBLE AGATHE F7-8ans 00:08:37 141 58 7,0
293 228 LASSALA Baptiste M11-12ans 00:09:50 152 39 6,1
294 322 RUGGIRELLO JEANNE F9-10ans 00:14:17 142 55 4,2
295 8 BARTHELEMY Lea F9-10ans 00:14:42 143 56 4,1
296 118 LONDEIX ARMAND M7-8ans 00:17:01 153 54 3,5
297 217 MEDEVILLE LOUIS M7-8ans 00:17:20 154 55 3,5
298 119 LONDEIX CLEMENCE F7-8ans 00:17:24 144 59 3,4
299 17 BOMPAR MAXENCE M7-8ans 00:17:38 155 56 3,4