La Tarbaise - 28/09/2008

120 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit.
1 65 VILLEGAS Sergio MD J.A. Bordères 03:20:42 1 1 35,27
2 105 ARRIEU Christophe MD U.V. Auch 03:20:44 2 2 35,27
3 80 LESCOURET Benjamin MD VTT Béarn Oloron 03:20:54 3 3 35,24
4 62 AUBIER Florent MD UC Lavedan 03:20:56 4 4 35,23
5 115 BOUVIER-GAZ Nicolas MD GSC Blagnac 03:20:59 5 5 35,22
6 116 REY Fabien MD Entente sud Gascogne 03:21:01 6 6 35,22
7 54 COCHEREAU Olivier ME R.C. Thèze 03:21:36 7 1 35,12
8 71 DUC Sébastien MD Montauban Cycling Féminin 03:21:36 8 7 35,12
9 34 MARTINEZ Franck ME Non licencié 03:21:37 9 2 35,11
10 9 MASSOUBRE Jean Christophe MD U.V. Lourdes 03:21:38 10 8 35,11
11 102 BOYRIE Jean-Pierre ME   03:21:38 11 3 35,11
12 77 LAUDA Philippe ME R.C. Thèze 03:21:40 12 4 35,11
13 19 MARTINS José FSE Edelweiss - Tarbes VTT 03:21:42 13 1 35,10
14 26 BRUANT Philippe ME Navailles Angos 03:21:50 14 5 35,08
15 100 CABOU BARADAT Patrick ME   03:22:04 15 6 35,04
16 119 AGUT Jean Michel ME VC Pontacq 03:22:52 16 7 34,90
17 83 RICAUD Christian ME Edelweiss 03:22:52 17 8 34,90
18 23 SANCEY Laurent ME Vélo Club Montois 03:22:52 18 9 34,90
19 76 SAJAS Patrick ME Sunn Sport Comminges 03:22:52 19 10 34,90
20 58 PAUCHET Bruno ME Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 03:22:53 20 11 34,89
21 39 POUCHAN Jérôme ME Cyclo Club d'Azun 03:22:54 21 12 34,89
22 37 MOUQUET Vivien ME Non licencié 03:22:54 22 13 34,89
23 24 MARTY Philippe ME Lescar Vélo sprint 03:22:54 23 14 34,89
24 96 FILADELFIA Nicolas MD   03:22:54 24 9 34,89
25 57 CIBAT Alain ME A.C. Bagnères de Bigorre 03:22:54 25 15 34,89
26 89 ABADIE ROBERT ME Cyclo Club Agos 03:22:56 26 16 34,89
27 22 TERRASSE Jean François ME U.V. Lourdes 03:23:01 27 17 34,87
28 111 MARMOUGET Claude ME   03:23:57 28 18 34,71
29 12 GAILLARD Pascal ME U C Condomois 03:27:07 29 19 34,18
30 38 CIBAT Serge ME Bagnères 03:27:08 30 20 34,18
31 118 SOULEROT Philippe MG Cyclo Club Madiranais 03:27:08 31 1 34,18
32 66 GIL Guy MG Avenir Bizanos 03:27:10 32 2 34,18
33 85 THIEL Christian FSE Vélo lub Fraisses 03:27:14 33 2 34,16
34 121 CRAMPE Michel FSE   03:30:05 34 3 33,70
35 107 FRANZOI David ME Look Nevers 03:30:08 35 21 33,69
36 106 BLANQUIN Didier ME U.V. Auch 03:30:08 36 22 33,69
37 81 SARRES Philippe MD Non licencié 03:31:54 37 10 33,41
38 99 MARQUES Aimé MG   03:33:48 38 3 33,11
39 18 BARRIEU Patrick FSE A.C. Bagnères de Bigorre 03:33:48 39 4 33,11
40 110 ESCOUBAS Christophe ME Team Barousse 03:33:48 40 23 33,11
41 52 TARTAS Dominique FSE Saint Médard 03:33:48 41 5 33,11
42 120 DEBIARD Gérald ME Edelweiss 03:33:49 42 24 33,11
43 11 JEANJEAN Alain MG Vélo Club Blayais 03:33:49 43 4 33,11
44 79 LALANNE Jean Bernard MG Non licencié 03:33:50 44 5 33,11
45 59 DUVAL Pascal FSE Edelweiss 03:33:50 45 6 33,11
46 73 TARET Christian FSE J.A. Bordères 03:34:00 46 7 33,08
47 31 PETIT Pierre FSE UAT Triathlon 03:36:33 47 8 32,69
48 63 HOURUGOU Thierry MD C.C. Kingersheim 03:36:34 48 11 32,69
49 124 DEGACHE Denis ME   03:37:52 49 25 32,50
50 21 JUCHTZER Hervé FSE J.S.O. Odos 03:38:23 50 9 32,42
51 92 POCA Daniel FSE   03:38:53 51 10 32,34
52 16 RICHARD Stéphane ME C.C. Pyrénéen 03:38:54 52 26 32,34
53 86 CARLET Fabien MD ST Gaudens Sunn 03:40:11 53 12 32,15
54 3 WRIGHT Ian ME Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 03:41:05 54 27 32,02
55 49 AUREGLIA Stéphane ME U.C. Condom 03:41:05 55 28 32,02
56 36 CANTET Julien MD Edelweiss 03:41:06 56 13 32,02
57 48 SENAC Daniel MG C.C. Madiranais 03:41:07 57 6 32,02
58 56 TORCHUT Christophe ME Vélo Club Saintais 03:41:08 58 29 32,02
59 74 FOURMATGEAT Patrick FSE Non licencié 03:41:08 59 11 32,02
60 43 JUNCA LAPLACE Marc FSE Amicale Bibi Biarritz 03:41:09 60 12 32,01
61 64 VINCENT Anthony ME Edelweiss 03:41:09 61 30 32,01
62 109 TIAR Jean Claude FSE Non licencié 03:41:09 62 13 32,01
63 15 BORDE Alain MG Vélo Club Pnotacquais 03:41:10 63 7 32,01
64 47 PRAT-LEMBEYE Jacques ME Ogeu Cyclo Sport 03:41:10 64 31 32,01
65 78 SUSBIELLES Rémi ME Cercle Cyclotoutiste Nayais 03:41:11 65 32 32,01
66 27 SAPANEL Claude MG C.C. Nayais 03:41:11 66 8 32,01
67 72 VILLERIUS Vincent MD Cofidis Compétition 03:41:33 67 14 31,96
68 50 MOURIN Camille MG U.C. Condom 03:43:13 68 9 31,72
69 60 CIBAT Jean MG A.C. Bagnères de Bigorre 03:43:14 69 10 31,72
70 42 DUPUY Philippe ME Auch Cycliste 03:43:14 70 33 31,71
71 55 FOURNIER Dominique FSE Vélo Club Saintais 03:43:15 71 14 31,71
72 103 DIES Jacques FSE   03:43:17 72 15 31,71
73 33 FERREIRA Charles FSE UV Lourdaise 03:43:18 73 16 31,71
74 93 ALVES Paulo ME   03:43:18 74 34 31,70
75 7 LOPEZ Norbert MG U.C.Revelois 03:43:19 75 11 31,70
76 91 SOPRANA Christophe FSE   03:43:19 76 17 31,70
77 51 BRINJEAN Sébastien MD Saint Médard 03:46:36 77 15 31,24
78 117 BEST Emmanuel MD Edelwiess 03:47:37 78 16 31,10
79 44 LOUIT JeanMichel FSE C.C. Lourdes 03:47:38 79 18 31,10
80 61 POSE Francis FSE Edelweiss 03:47:40 80 19 31,10
81 13 DELLA MONICA André FSE Cyclo Club Castanet 03:48:25 81 20 30,99
82 112 GAUZERE Patrick FSE   03:48:28 82 21 30,99
83 45 MARION Philippe FSE Non licencié 03:51:43 83 22 30,55
84 29 MAUBARET Jean Marie MG C.C. Salleboeuf 03:52:00 84 12 30,52
85 122 ROHRBACHER André FSE   03:53:05 85 23 30,37
86 101 PEREIRA Antoine FSE   03:53:11 86 24 30,36
87 90 REY Pierre MG   03:56:37 87 13 29,92
88 113 LAPLAGNE Laurent ME Cercle Aquitain 03:56:37 88 35 29,92
89 8 MASSAT Patrick FSE Non licencié 03:56:39 89 25 29,92
90 17 DUPRAT Roland MG Non licencié 03:56:39 90 14 29,92
91 69 MONBLANC Pascal ME Non licencié 04:00:16 91 36 29,47
92 25 PRAT Thierry ME Cercle Cyclotoutiste Nayais 04:00:21 92 37 29,46
93 30 FORSANS Philippe ME les Cyclos de Ste Suzanne 04:00:22 93 38 29,45
94 53 BOUGUES Jean-Luc ME C.C. Pyrénéen 04:00:24 94 39 29,45
95 5 RIDEAU Gérard MG Beaupréau Vélo Sport 04:00:26 95 15 29,45
96 84 ATHANASE Jacques MG Cyclo Roue Libre 04:00:34 96 16 29,43
97 67 GOUDIER Pascal ME UAT Triathlon 04:03:13 97 40 29,11
98 108 MAZIN Benoit ME Velo Club Caer Normanville 04:03:15 98 41 29,11
99 114 PLEPST ROBERT MG SC Port St Foy 04:14:39 99 17 27,80
100 75 DHUGUES Jean Pierre MG Cyclo Club des Enclaves 04:28:54 100 18 26,33
101 4 MARSHAL Peter ME Non licencié 04:32:33 101 42 25,98
102 14 WIDDOWSON Paul MG Bagnères Triathlon 04:32:33 102 19 25,98
103 46 LABORDE Alain FSE Amicale Bibi Biarritz 04:34:02 103 26 25,84
104 40 ALTHABEGOITY Bernard MG Amicale Bibi Biarritz 04:34:03 104 20 25,83
105 94 WATSON RicharD ME   04:37:07 105 43 25,55