La Tarbaise - 28/09/2008

80 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat vit.
1 331 PENZA Matthieu MD Sunn Sport Comminges 01:58:32 1 1 36,44
2 271 DEPIERREFIXE Florent ME Etoile Cycliste Montesquieu 01:58:36 2 1 36,42
3 332 PENZA Gérald ME Sunn Sport Comminges 01:59:07 3 2 36,26
4 328 PINOT Jean-François FSE Tarbes Pyrénées Cyclisme 01:59:08 4 1 36,26
5 350 SAINT-UPERY Eric ME J.A. Bordères 01:59:09 5 3 36,26
6 301 NIMIRF Miguel MD CSCA Bercheny 02:00:29 6 3 35,85
7 394 CORNAGLIA Jérome MD   02:00:29 7 2 35,85
8 346 ALEGRE Jérémy MD J.A. Bordères 02:00:29 8 4 35,85
9 325 KOMPANITCHENKO Daniel ME Couserans Cycliste 02:00:30 9 4 35,85
10 380 CALLAC DE GASPERIS Xavier MD CC Pyrénéen 02:00:31 10 5 35,84
11 387 BROUSSET Francis MG CVCC 02:00:41 11 1 35,79
12 367 DUBOS JEAN Michel FSE J.A. Bordères 02:02:59 12 2 35,12
13 299 LE BARS Stéphane MD CSCA Bercheny 02:03:00 13 6 35,12
14 337 BACHALA Arnaud ME J.A. Bordères 02:03:02 14 5 35,11
15 354 AUBINEAU Guillaume MD CSA 35° RAP 02:03:02 15 7 35,11
16 268 FENDRICH Patrick FSE Vélo Club Lunel 02:03:02 16 3 35,11
17 298 FISCHER Carl MD CSCA Bercheny 02:03:03 17 8 35,11
18 306 VUILLECARD Stépane ME CSCA Bercheny 02:03:03 18 6 35,10
19 378 PEBAY Yves ME   02:03:04 19 7 35,10
20 266 GOTTERI Vincent MD URT Vélo 64 02:03:04 20 9 35,10
21 315 BIRATELLE Franck ME Avenir Bizanos 02:03:06 21 8 35,09
22 259 IBANEZ Michel FSE Cyclo Fonsorbais 02:03:07 22 4 35,09
23 320 CHAUVET Bernard FSE Les Cyclos de Tournefeuille 02:03:09 23 5 35,08
24 297 BARBERET Frédéric MD CSCA Bercheny 02:03:09 24 10 35,07
25 392 ROURA Edouard FSE   02:03:22 25 6 35,01
26 391 BILLIOT Laurent ME   02:03:23 26 9 35,01
27 393 ARCANS Philippe MD   02:03:24 27 11 35,01
28 360 DASTUGUE Jean Pierre FSE Cyclo Club Triais 02:05:46 28 7 34,35
29 272 FERRARONI Jérome MD C.C. Pyrénées 02:06:26 29 12 34,17
30 277 BARON Philippe MD C.C.Pyrénéen 02:06:26 30 13 34,16
31 287 FORTIN Luc ME Non licencié 02:06:27 31 10 34,16
32 377 PERRAULT Antoine MD   02:06:27 32 14 34,16
33 383 BALLEYDIER Jean-François FSE Montagnac 02:06:27 33 8 34,16
34 348 ADER Patrick FSE J.A. Bordères 02:06:28 34 9 34,16
35 382 PENE Yves FSE   02:06:28 35 10 34,15
36 368 MAYSTRE Philippe ME J.A. Bordères 02:06:29 36 11 34,15
37 284 BARRICAU Thierry ME Andrest Sports 02:06:29 37 12 34,15
38 309 VIDOR Gérard MG C.S. Ogeu 02:06:30 38 2 34,15
39 283 RENARD Stéphane ME Non licencié 02:06:32 39 13 34,14
40 98 EVANS Mickael FSE   02:06:32 40 11 34,14
41 366 HARRACA Eugène MG Edelweiss 02:06:32 41 3 34,14
42 345 LARRANG Julien MD Non licencié 02:06:32 42 15 34,14
43 390 ROQUABERT Didier ME   02:06:33 43 14 34,13
44 307 VIAND Laurent ME Non licencié 02:06:34 44 15 34,13
45 286 MATTA Jérôme MD Non licencié 02:06:34 45 16 34,13
46 264 SAINT-LARY Jean Claude FSE Montréjeau Cyclo Club 02:06:34 46 12 34,13
47 347 ALEGRE Pierre FSE Non licencié 02:06:35 47 13 34,13
48 270 LETELLIER Bernard MG Aéroports de Paris 02:06:35 48 4 34,12
49 364 COUTURE Michel MG   02:06:47 49 5 34,07
50 257 SANNIER Christian MG UMS Pontault Combault 02:06:49 50 6 34,06
51 258 THOMAS Ludovic ME UMS Pontault Combault 02:06:49 51 16 34,06
52 310 DUROS Robert MG Non licencié 02:08:16 52 7 33,68
53 288 LATTÉ Olivier MD C.C. Pyrénéen 02:08:17 53 17 33,67
54 384 MARTIN Claude FSE AC Bagnères de Bigorre 02:08:17 54 14 33,67
55 349 CAUBET (tandem) Guy et Ysabelle MT Cyclo Roue Libre 02:08:18 55 1 33,67
56 333 SENTOLARIA (tandem) Robert et Dany MT Cyclo Roue Libre 02:08:18 56 2 33,67
57 375 MAZOUAT Michel FSE   02:08:18 57 15 33,67
58 358 SUREAU Morgann MD CSA 35° RAP 02:08:19 58 18 33,67
59 365 HARRACA Laurent ME Edelweiss 02:08:21 59 17 33,66
60 289 PLANREFÉVE Gwénaël ME Non licencié 02:08:24 60 18 33,64
61 302 OLIVIER Jérôme ME CSCA Bercheny 02:09:32 61 19 33,35
62 280 BARRIEU Ronain MD Non licencié 02:09:47 62 19 33,28
63 369 TOULOUZE Jean Louis MG Tarbes Pyrénées Cyclisme 02:11:13 63 8 32,92
64 20 DE MAGALHAES Henrique ME UC Condomoise 02:11:53 64 20 32,76
65 363 DURAND Cédric MD Non licencié 02:13:09 65 20 32,44
66 388 LAFAURIE Michel MD Non licencié 02:13:17 66 21 32,41
67 359 HORNERE Jean Marc MD Non licencié 02:13:22 67 22 32,39
68 355 BLAND Christopher ME Non licencié 02:13:23 68 21 32,39
69 267 BARBIER Jean Marie MG U S Vacquiers 02:13:24 69 9 32,38
70 319 BERNARD Joël ME CO Carbonne 02:13:24 70 22 32,38
71 381 DA SILVA José FSE   02:13:24 71 16 32,38
72 281 BORDIER Gérard MG U. C. Campan Vallée 02:13:25 72 10 32,38
73 260 VILLEGAS Guillaume ME Edelwiess 02:13:25 73 23 32,38
74 316 MEDIAMOLLE Philippe FSE Non licencié 02:13:25 74 17 32,38
75 295 ESCOUTELOUP Sébastien ME Non licencié 02:19:05 75 24 31,06
76 373 TROC Raoul MG Edelweiss 02:19:07 76 11 31,05
77 308 LACAZE Benjamin ME APNEE 02:19:07 77 25 31,05
78 329 LAFFITTE Christine FC Non licencié 02:19:08 1 1 31,05
79 317 MOREL Dominique ME CV Montastruc 02:19:09 78 26 31,04
80 294 LARROSE Didier ME Non licencié 02:19:10 79 27 31,04
81 269 LANTIN Robert MG Vélo Club Merlanais 02:19:10 80 12 31,04
82 274 ROUET Anthony ME Non licencié 02:19:11 81 28 31,04
83 290 ADER Robert FSE TCC 02:19:17 82 18 31,01
84 291 ADER Roland MG TCC 02:19:40 83 13 30,93
85 356 LACABANNE Pierre FSE Cercle Cyclotoutiste Nayais 02:20:33 84 19 30,73
86 278 REYNES Jean MG Non licencié 02:22:50 85 14 30,24
87 254 SALOMON Marcel MG VTT Busco B 02:22:50 86 15 30,24
88 311 LORY Pascal ME Non licencié 02:22:54 87 29 30,23
89 82 BARRERE Patrick FSE Non licencié 02:22:58 88 20 30,22
90 330 AGRAMUNT Edouard FSE Rabastens de Bigorre 02:23:14 89 21 30,16
91 273 GAILHANOU Michel MG Non licencié 02:23:22 90 16 30,13
92 340 DEHENNAULT Marc ME Non licencié 02:23:24 91 30 30,12
93 379 BERARD André MG   02:24:55 92 17 29,81
94 293 LARROSE Gérard FSE Plaisance Cyclo club 02:24:56 93 22 29,80
95 279 HAMILTON Andrew ME Non licencié 02:24:56 94 31 29,80
96 312 BAZZO Thierry ME Girondins de Bordeaux 02:25:46 95 32 29,63
97 265 SAHUGUEDE René MG SIAL Vélo 02:25:47 96 18 29,63
98 389 THEAS Jean Pierre MG   02:25:47 97 19 29,63
99 326 BAZZO Christophe ME Non licencié 02:25:49 98 33 29,63
100 276 MORIN Philippe ME Non licencié 02:25:50 99 34 29,62
101 251 SICARD Alexis ME Non licencié 02:25:51 100 35 29,62
102 344 AMOURDOM Philippe MG Cyclo Club des Enclaves 02:25:58 101 20 29,60
103 292 PALACIOS (Tandem) Jean-Luc et Nathalie MT Cyclo Roue Libre 02:26:32 102 3 29,48
104 361 FOURCADE François MG Non licencié 02:28:52 103 21 29,02
105 362 VARENNE Albert FSE Cyclo Roue Libre 02:30:57 104 23 28,62
106 370 DUCASSE Claude MD Luchon Louron Cyclisme 02:31:12 105 23 28,57
107 324 LECOQ Laurent ME SOM Cyclo Val d'Adour 02:31:25 106 36 28,53
108 275 DELVIGNE Jean Pierre MG Cercle Aquitain 02:31:42 107 22 28,48
109 371 PERRIN Michel FSE Non licencié 02:33:33 108 24 28,13
110 256 TRUC Rémy MG Edelwiess 02:34:22 109 23 27,98
111 386 BLANDIN Jean Pierre FSE Nouilhan 02:34:22 110 25 27,98
112 304 GOMEZ Victoriano ME CSCA Bercheny 02:35:24 111 37 27,80
113 385 RABOUIN Cécile FB Cyclo Club Madiranais 02:36:09 2 1 27,66
114 343 LALANNE Jean Jacques FSE Cyclo Club des Enclaves 02:36:47 112 26 27,55
115 262 PECUNE Gérard MG Non licencié 02:36:48 113 24 27,55
116 285 COUILLEZ Rudy MD C.C. Pyrénéen 02:38:04 114 24 27,33
117 321 MONTAGNON Fabien MD Non licencié 02:38:08 115 25 27,32
118 323 PREDDEQ Michel MG Non licencié 02:38:12 116 25 27,31
119 300 DERAIL Philippe MD CSCA Bercheny 02:38:32 117 26 27,25
120 335 ESTRAMPES Jean-Bernard ME Vélo Club Lannemezan 02:39:36 118 38 27,07
121 252 GATELLIER Patrice ME C.C Nayais 02:39:59 119 39 27,00
122 282 VIVEZ Jean MG Non licencié 02:40:50 120 26 26,86
123 352 AZEMAR Michel MG Non licencié 02:40:51 121 27 26,86
124 336 DUZER Gérard FSE Non licencié 02:40:51 122 27 26,85
125 318 CALMES Laurent FSE Sial Vélo Peugeot 02:40:52 123 28 26,85
126 396 DUBERTRAND Alain MG   02:40:52 124 28 26,85
127 357 PAILLASSA Yves MG Edelweiss 02:40:59 125 29 26,83
128 334 POSE Sylvie FC Edelweiss 02:48:47 3 2 25,59
129 303 JACQUEMIN Stépahne ME CSCA Bercheny 02:48:47 126 40 25,59
130 314 PORTAL Michel FSE Quand Même Orleix 02:50:08 127 29 25,39
131 341 MISCHLER Marie FC Cyclo Club des Enclaves 02:53:07 4 3 24,95
132 253 WRIGHT Julie FB Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 02:54:08 5 2 24,81
133 338 SAVE Alain MG Non licencié 02:54:09 128 30 24,81
134 255 ROGE Jean Guy MG Avenir Cycliste Etaulais 02:54:11 129 31 24,80
135 353 JOSEPH Robert FSE Quand Même Orleix 02:54:19 130 30 24,78
136 372 LECLERCQ Annie FC U.A. Tarbes Triathlon 03:01:29 6 4 23,80
137 339 THINEY Dominique FSE Vélo Club Beauchamp 03:09:12 131 31 22,83
138 261 PEYROUNINE Alain MG Vélo Club de Mazerois 03:17:20 132 32 21,89
139 395 ROLLEAU Roland MG   03:23:38 133 33 21,21