Course du SIVOM Mudaison - 02/09/2008

11 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 93 HAPARD WALTER MV1 00:38:39 1 1 17,1
2 83 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 00:38:58 2 2 16,9
3 59 FERRER THIERRY MV1 00:39:12 3 3 16,8
4 91 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 00:39:53 4 1 16,5
5 105 PERREY STEPHANE MSE 00:40:03 5 2 16,5
6 33 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 00:40:16 6 3 16,4
7 112 MARIN J FRANCOIS MV1 00:41:00 7 4 16,1
8 39 BOYER THIERRY MV1 00:41:19 8 5 16,0
9 136 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1 00:41:25 9 6 15,9
10 9 BOUCHET JULIEN MJU 00:41:29 10 1 15,9
11 82 BATAILLE PIERRE HENRI MV1 00:41:43 11 7 15,8
12 81 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 00:41:45 12 1 15,8
13 132 THIENOT STEPHANE MV2 00:42:15 13 1 15,6
14 48 ADER DELPHINE FSE 00:42:33 1 1 15,5
15 92 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE 00:42:35 14 4 15,5
16 88 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 00:43:03 15 5 15,3
17 77 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 00:43:16 16 8 15,2
18 101 SOLER LAURENT MV1 00:43:21 17 9 15,2
19 40 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2 00:43:27 18 2 15,2
20 96 MONCORGE J PIERRE MV3 00:43:38 19 2 15,1
21 41 LONG FRANCK MV1 00:43:56 20 10 15,0
22 157 DESFORGE ERIC MV1 00:44:21 21 11 14,9
23 118 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MSE 00:44:23 22 6 14,9
24 74 CURT MICHEL MV3 00:44:31 23 3 14,8
25 154 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 00:44:34 24 12 14,8
26 153 LUCZAK LAURENT MSE 00:44:39 25 7 14,8
27 95 BAYOL NICOLAS MSE 00:44:44 26 8 14,7
28 134 LACAZE FRANCK MV1 00:44:49 27 13 14,7
29 116 DONINI MICKAEL MSE 00:44:52 28 9 14,7
30 62 VENTURA LOUIS MV1 00:44:52 29 14 14,7
31 147 RIVALLAN ROMAN MSE 00:45:01 30 10 14,7
32 10 BOUCHET YANNICK MV1 00:45:05 31 15 14,6
33 99 BREYSSE JACQUES MV1 00:45:14 32 16 14,6
34 52 FERRERA JEAN MSE 00:45:18 33 11 14,6
35 115 ROY LOIC MJU 00:45:20 34 2 14,6
36 126 BOUQUET J PHILIPE MSE 00:45:22 35 12 14,5
37 85 BERTIAU RICHARD MSE 00:45:27 36 13 14,5
38 150 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV1 00:45:29 37 17 14,5
39 144 GINENEZ PATRICK MV1 00:45:49 38 18 14,4
40 45 SAVOIE REMY MV1 00:46:27 39 19 14,2
41 26 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1 00:46:27 40 20 14,2
42 23 CHABROUD YVES MV1 00:46:31 41 21 14,2
43 106 LECORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 00:46:34 42 3 14,2
44 36 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 00:46:34 43 14 14,2
45 73 CAUSSE ANNE FSE 00:46:42 2 2 14,1
46 117 COULET PATRICK MV1 00:46:46 44 22 14,1
47 8 HERRY BENOIT MSE 00:46:54 45 15 14,1
48 123 FONTAINE A CECILE FSE 00:47:00 3 3 14,0
49 122 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MV1 00:47:00 46 23 14,0
50 64 PENNECCHI GERARD MV1 00:47:24 47 24 13,9
51 152 NOCETTE NICOLAS MSE 00:47:29 48 16 13,9
52 17 ALIA LAURENT MSE 00:47:29 49 17 13,9
53 38 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 00:47:41 50 25 13,8
54 54 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 00:47:56 51 18 13,8
55 61 BAKER VALERIE FSE 00:48:01 4 4 13,7
56 87 SAMPER EMILE MV3 00:48:17 52 4 13,7
57 49 LE CORNU JEREMIE MSE 00:48:26 53 19 13,6
58 104 VALLAT LAURE FSE 00:48:32 5 5 13,6
59 113 SIDELNYK CHRISTOPHE MV1 00:48:35 54 26 13,6
60 129 CAMUSAT CHRISTIAN MV2 00:48:47 55 4 13,5
61 84 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 00:48:56 56 27 13,5
62 130 DELIGNY ANNE FV1 00:48:57 6 1 13,5
63 139 MAZEL STEPHANE MSE 00:49:05 57 20 13,4
64 65 GARCIA DANIEL MV2 00:49:20 58 5 13,4
65 21 TITZ ANDREO BLANDINE FV2 00:49:21 7 1 13,4
66 98 MONTTAZ THIERRY MV2 00:49:26 59 6 13,3
67 102 MARTINEZ JESUS MV3 00:49:37 60 5 13,3
68 60 SABY CLAIRE FSE 00:49:50 8 6 13,2
69 97 PEPIN J PIERRE MV3 00:50:19 61 6 13,1
70 86 BERTIAU EMMANUELLE FSE 00:50:25 9 7 13,1
71 145 BAPTISAT STEPHANE MSE 00:50:48 62 21 13,0
72 80 RIBES JEREMY MJU 00:51:02 63 3 12,9
73 58 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 00:51:15 10 2 12,9
74 15 MORILLAS DAVID MES 00:51:25 64 1 12,8
75 103 HENTGEN CAROLINE FSE 00:51:25 11 8 12,8
76 142 FILONE FREDERICO MSE 00:51:50 65 22 12,7
77 89 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE 00:51:52 66 23 12,7
78 31 RADIER MICHEL MV1 00:52:16 67 28 12,6
79 121 NARDIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 00:52:23 68 7 12,6
80 131 BESSON J FRED MV1 00:53:23 69 29 12,4
81 75 CAROLO GILBERT MV3 00:53:48 70 7 12,3
82 133 SCHREIBER LUDO MV1 00:54:07 71 30 12,2
83 28 COZETTE FRANCIS MV1 00:54:19 72 31 12,1
84 44 BABIERO LOUIS MV3 00:54:25 73 8 12,1
85 158 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 00:54:31 74 24 12,1
86 35 BRESCIANI CHRISTOPHE MV1 00:54:32 75 32 12,1
87 63 AUTHIER DAVID MV1 00:54:33 76 33 12,1
88 146 VOLTA MARC MV1 00:55:00 77 34 12,0
89 18 BLANDILEAU DANIEL MSE 00:55:24 78 25 11,9
90 27 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 00:55:25 79 35 11,9
91 76 MOLINIER MICHEL MV2 00:55:32 80 8 11,9
92 55 MARIN MYRIAM FSE 00:55:33 12 9 11,9
93 110 VALLEJO LAETITIA FSE 00:55:51 13 10 11,8
94 111 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE 00:55:51 81 26 11,8
95 114 PHILIP BRUNO MV1 00:56:23 82 36 11,7
96 108 PEREZ GERARD MV2 00:56:25 83 9 11,7
97 16 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 00:56:39 84 27 11,6
98 143 MENEGHETTI DIEG MSE 00:56:42 85 28 11,6
99 19 FERRARIS STEPHANE MV1 00:56:48 86 37 11,6
100 125 COMPAN FRED MV1 00:56:57 87 38 11,6
101 67 WAILLER SYLVIE MV1 00:56:58 88 39 11,6
102 140 BOCCAN FUSO CHRISTIAN MV2 00:57:18 89 10 11,5
103 30 FARRAS PHILIPPE MV1 00:57:19 90 40 11,5
104 100 MESLE MARCEL MV2 00:57:19 91 11 11,5
105 120 NARDIN PATRICIA FSE 00:57:31 14 11 11,5
106 149 TISON PASCAL MV1 00:57:32 92 41 11,5
107 42 ABELLAN FREDERIC MV1 00:57:32 93 42 11,5
108 5 CAZALET LISE FSE 00:57:38 15 12 11,5
109 6 RUIZ ANTOINE MV1 00:57:38 94 43 11,4
110 72 MANZARENA MATTHIEU MSE 00:57:43 95 29 11,4
111 138 MAZEL CATHY FSE 00:57:48 16 13 11,4
112 29 HASSELOT PATRICK MV1 00:57:58 96 44 11,4
113 156 DESFORGE ANNE SOHIE FV1 00:58:06 17 2 11,4
114 107 MANNE M PIERRE FV1 00:58:21 18 3 11,3
115 43 TRANI ANTOINE MV3 00:58:28 97 9 11,3
116 13 COMBES PIERRE MSE 00:59:00 98 30 11,2
117 137 APRETNA GASTON MV2 00:59:12 99 12 11,1
118 71 GIRARD JULES MES 00:59:25 100 2 11,1
119 53 RODIER PHILIPPE MSE 00:59:34 101 31 11,1
120 128 PUEYO RUBIO A MARIE FV1 00:59:42 19 4 11,1
121 68 AMBLARD ISABELLE FV1 01:00:23 20 5 10,9
122 119 PINARD BRUNO MV2 01:00:24 102 13 10,9
123 25 STERKERS OLIVIER MV2 01:00:31 103 14 10,9
124 148 LIBES PIERRE MV1 01:00:34 104 45 10,9
125 24 ARTIERES FRANCOISE FV2 01:00:56 21 3 10,8
126 70 GIRARD MARIE FV1 01:01:00 22 6 10,8
127 109 LEPART THIERRY MV1 01:01:12 105 46 10,8
128 151 POIRIER J YVES MV2 01:02:08 106 15 10,6
129 135 TORRES MURIEL FV1 01:02:18 23 7 10,6
130 32 LLOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 01:02:18 107 10 10,6
131 94 FEUILLARE CHRISTIAN MV1 01:03:05 108 47 10,5
132 56 JEANJEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:03:06 109 32 10,5
133 57 KORDJAN SEFA FV1 01:03:07 24 8 10,5
134 14 LEON CHARLOTTE FES 01:06:13 25 1 10,0
135 127 GALTIER MYRIAM FSE 01:07:57 26 14 9,7
136 124 RAYNAL PATRICIA FV1 01:07:58 27 9 9,7
137 34 DOUMERGUE HENRY MV3 01:08:59 110 11 9,6
138 155 DEBRUGE CHRISTELLE FSE 01:11:17 28 15 9,3
139 141 SUBE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 01:16:20 111 16 8,6
140 79 LE PRIOL MICHELLE FV2 01:19:01 29 4 8,4
141 78 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 01:19:03 112 1 8,3
142 22 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3 01:29:11 113 12 7,4
143 20 SEVEZAN GILBERT MV2 01:29:12 114 17 7,4