La Laurent Desbien - Ch'ti Bike Tour - 23/08/2008

156 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET
1
43 COTTIN DENIS C 1 CV Bethune 04:04:44 38,25  
2
56 SOTTIAUX SéBASTIEN B 1 Royal Vélo cLub Peruwelz Bury 04:04:44 38,25  
3
240 DEWUITE MAXIMILIEN A 1 CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS 04:04:52 38,22  
4
461 SCHENK GERARD D 1   04:04:53 38,22  
5
348 FOUCART MAXIME A 2 Club de Hem 04:04:58 38,21  
6
45 QUEVA LUDOVIC A 3 VCU Halluinoise 04:04:59 38,21  
7
238 FAUVEZ SEBASTIEN A 4 CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS 04:05:00 38,20  
8
3 DEQUEKER ARNAUD X 1   04:05:00 38,20  
9
456 ROYER DIDIER B 2   04:05:07 38,18  
10
4 VASSEUR CéDRIC X 2   04:05:09 38,18  
11
192 SPYSSCHAERT ANTHONY A 5   04:07:28 37,82  
12
237 SOHIER CHRISTOPHE B 3 CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS 04:08:27 37,67  
13
422 DUTALLY JACQUES D 2   04:08:28 37,67  
14
451 OSSIEUR MICHAEL A 6   04:10:31 37,36  
15
99 NICOLAS PHILIPPE C 2 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 04:10:39 37,34  
16
62 DELLISSE PHILIPPE B 4   04:11:09 37,27  
17
80 DIEPVINTS YVES C 3 Team Mailleux 04:11:11 37,26  
18
61 SEYS GAUTHIER A 7 RC DOULLENS 04:11:11 37,26  
19
8 LECLERCQ FRANCK X 3   04:11:11 37,26  
20
391 MURRUZZU AURELIEN A 8   04:11:12 37,26  
21
59 FIRMIN THIERRY C 4 EC Neuilly Plaisance 04:11:12 37,26  
22
189 BRAY JULIAN C 5 CITIHUB 04:11:12 37,26  
23
477 WAROT BORIS B 5   04:11:13 37,26  
24
243 MOLLET OLIVIER B 6   04:11:14 37,25  
25
387 DELHAYE FLORENT A 9   04:11:16 37,25  
26
418 BRADEFER GERY A 10   04:11:17 37,25  
27
42 DULAURENT OLIVIER B 7 Team Mailleux 04:11:20 37,24  
28
336 LEBRAS BRUNO C 6 Veloscope 04:11:21 37,24  
29
254 LECOLIER BENOIT B 8 AS HELLEMMES 04:11:24 37,23  
30
384 DENHAENE THOMAS A 11   04:11:24 37,23  
31
438 BAILLEUL THOMAS A 12   04:11:31 37,21  
32
76 GOEZ PATRICK B 9 Team Mailleux 04:11:50 37,17  
33
150 CHAMPTOUSSEL ARNAUD A 13 Roue d'Or Villuis Everly 04:12:29 37,07  
34
54 DEBROUWERE JOROEN A 14   04:12:58 37,00  
35
309 DEVOS ROMAIN A 15 Fourmies 04:13:44 36,89  
36
7 GUILLOUX FLORIAN X 4   04:14:03 36,84  
37
430 ARMATO RAPHAEL X 5   04:15:56 36,57  
38
87 PAUMIER FABRICE B 10 Ch'ti Triat Lille 04:15:59 36,56  
39
106 LEROY CHRISTOPHE B 11   04:17:34 36,34  
40
69 CROCHON JEAN PIERRE E 1   04:17:52 36,30  
41
67 LHOIR MATHIEU A 16 ECLSA 04:19:20 36,09  
42
417 CUVELIER FRANCOIS C 7   04:19:20 36,09  
43
114 GRILLOT MICKAEL B 12 EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE 04:19:21 36,09  
44
299 DUHAMEL ARNAUD B 13 VC Biachois 04:19:21 36,09  
45
363 LERMYTTE MARC B 14   04:19:22 36,09  
46
180 NAERT FABRICE B 15   04:19:22 36,09  
47
223 SCHERNU CHRISTOPHE B 16   04:19:23 36,08  
48
73 HOBE PATRICK C 8   04:19:24 36,08  
49
460 MONNERIE JEAN BAPTISTE C 9   04:19:24 36,08  
50
380 DELHAY FRéDéRIC B 17   04:19:25 36,08  
51
285 LEMAIRE FABRICE B 18 Vélo Club Watten 04:19:26 36,08  
52
419 VANYPER SYLVAIN A 17   04:19:27 36,08  
53
437 DUFOUR BERTRAND B 19   04:19:30 36,07  
54
314 FLINOIS ANTHONY A 18 ESC Bully 04:19:30 36,07  
55
427 DESTOMBES PASCAL C 10   04:19:30 36,07  
56
428 JUILLET GLENN A 19   04:19:31 36,07  
57
15 WILLIATTE HERVé D 3 SPRINTER CLUB 04:19:32 36,06  
58
453 DUPLOUY JEROME B 20   04:19:32 36,06  
59
414 DEVOS JEAN LOUIS D 4   04:19:32 36,06  
60
30 DE OLIVEIRA OSCAR C 11 USCA 04:19:32 36,06  
61
20 HELLEBOIS ALAIN C 12 USO BL CYLISME 04:19:33 36,06  
62
159 RYCKBOSCH JAN C 13 BLIJFJONG 04:19:34 36,06  
63
450 WECHSLER PIERRE B 21   04:19:34 36,06  
64
235 SWERTVAEGHER DAVID A 20   04:19:34 36,06  
65
415 DESWARTE MICHAEL B 22   04:19:34 36,06  
66
353 BRITSCHER GILLES C 14   04:19:34 36,06  
67
312 NOEL GUY C 15   04:19:34 36,06  
68
373 WILLEMS WERNER B 23   04:19:35 36,06  
69
239 ROBERT SIMON A 21 CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS 04:19:36 36,05  
70
252 BROGNARD OLIVIER B 24   04:19:36 36,05  
71
86 DELMEE GRéGORY B 25 RC COMINES 04:19:37 36,05  
72
374 SANITAS ERIC C 16 ROVE 04:19:37 36,05  
73
464 AUBERGET FRANCK C 17   04:19:38 36,05  
74
187 DE MUNTER DAMIEN A 22   04:19:38 36,05  
75
404 JOLLIANT OLIVIER B 26   04:19:39 36,05  
76
370 TABARY ARDUIN A 23   04:19:39 36,05  
77
19 KORCZ JEAN – PHILIPPE C 18 USO BL CYLISME 04:19:40 36,04  
78
72 BOS FABRICE C 19 Etoile Cycliste Lieu Saint Amand 04:19:42 36,04  
79
1 MOREAU FRANCIS C 20   04:19:48 36,03  
80
81 DELSAUT TREVOR A 24 Amiens 04:19:48 36,03  
81
389 VAST SEBASTIEN B 27   04:19:49 36,02  
82
261 DEVRED SYLVAIN A 25 SC Val d'Arée 04:19:56 36,01  
83
263 BELGUISE MATHIEU A 26 Amiens Sport Cycliste 04:19:56 36,01  
84
65 GRATIOT CHRISTIAN C 21 CC Vervan 04:20:54 35,88  
85
49 GEOFFROY JEAN FRANçOIS B 28 TEAM VTT PAYS DE PEVELE 04:20:54 35,87  
86
368 LACROIX FRéDéRIC C 22   04:20:55 35,87  
87
149 CHAMPTOUSSEL ANTHONY A 27 Roue d'Or Villuis Everly 04:20:55 35,87  
88
183 BONNAY JéRôME B 29 ECWM 04:20:56 35,87  
89
207 VENEL HUGUES B 30 VTT XC TEAM 04:20:56 35,87  
90
357 DELBECQ SéBASTIEN B 31   04:20:58 35,87  
91
378 BOULANGER WILLIAM B 32   04:20:58 35,87  
92
289 WAROT CôME B 33 VC Watten 04:20:58 35,86  
93
39 LEJEUNE GILLES C 23   04:21:02 35,86  
94
318 BRUSSELLE DOMINIQUE C 24 Saint Omer 04:21:04 35,85  
95
236 SANTRAINE BENOIT B 34 CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS 04:21:04 35,85  
96
242 DESTEIRDT GUILLAUME A 28 SC BOURBOURG 04:21:27 35,80  
97
128 MASSELIER VINCENT B 35   04:24:14 35,42  
98
10 CASTEL GABRIEL B 36   04:24:15 35,42  
99
297 GOBERT JEAN FRANCOIS A 29 VC Biachois 04:24:49 35,34  
100
13 DEJAEGHERE FRANCIS D 5 HALLUIN 04:24:49 35,34  
101
105 GODEBERT FLORIAN B 37 SV SEULISIEN 04:24:51 35,34  
102
68 BAUDE ROMAIN A 30 CC Isbergues 04:24:52 35,34  
103
413 TAILLIEZ ALAIN E 2   04:24:52 35,34  
104
31 VANOVERSCHELDE FéLIX D 6 Sprinter Club 04:24:53 35,34  
105
328 GRESSIER JULIEN A 31 CC Wizernes 04:24:53 35,34  
106
77 WELLENS ERIC C 25 Team Mailleux 04:24:53 35,33  
107
385 DURAND DIDIER C 26   04:24:55 35,33  
108
152 BATTISTI FRANCK C 27 UC VARANGEVILLE 04:24:55 35,33  
109
435 CENT NICOLAS A 32   04:24:55 35,33  
110
410 COTTON FABIEN B 38   04:24:56 35,33  
111
122 MAHE GILLES C 28 SVP 04:24:59 35,32  
112
222 LECOUTRE PASCAL B 39 RC DOULLENS 04:25:00 35,32  
113
448 LEVECQUE ERIC C 29   04:25:01 35,32  
114
11 ANDRE STéPHANE C 30 VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 04:25:07 35,30  
115
457 FLIPPE HERVé C 31   04:25:09 35,30  
116
371 POINTEL DANIEL C 32 Val de Reuil Triathlon 04:25:12 35,29  
117
63 VAN DOOREN ALEXANDRE A 33 Vélo Club Espoir Condruzieu 04:25:14 35,29  
118
167 BEIRNAERT EDDY C 33   04:28:16 34,89  
119
454 OSTYN DIETER A 34   04:28:18 34,89  
120
292 CHENOIX RENE C 34   04:28:18 34,88  
121
117 DAUCHY JEAN – FRANçOIS C 35 CC THUMERIES 04:28:23 34,87  
122
340 DUQUESNE DENIS C 36   04:28:23 34,87  
123
467 VANZIELEGHEM WIN B 40   04:28:24 34,87  
124
474 PIEDANNA PATRICK D 7   04:28:24 34,87  
125
383 LEBEAU PHILIPPE C 37   04:28:25 34,87  
126
92 VILLETTE HERVé D 8 ASS SARTROUVILLE 04:28:26 34,87  
127
269 LAGACHE GRéGORY B 41 UV Fourmies 04:28:28 34,86  
128
379 DENIMAL DAVID B 42   04:28:37 34,84  
129
361 CATS WIM E 3   04:29:23 34,75  
130
399 CODDEVILLE MARC C 38   04:29:24 34,74  
131
78 GRENSON LEON E 4 Team Mailleux 04:29:25 34,74  
132
452 DEPRES DOMINIQUE C 39   04:29:28 34,73  
133
90 DUBART ANDRé X 6 cycling team tournai 04:29:29 34,73  
134
23 MURTA JOSE B 43   04:29:32 34,73  
135
298 DANEL JEAN PIERRE D 9 VC Biachois 04:29:32 34,72  
136
449 BERNARD VINCENT B 44   04:29:33 34,72  
137
398 SILLIS BART B 45   04:29:33 34,72  
138
343 PATTINIER MANUEL C 40   04:29:33 34,72  
139
304 LESNE LUDOVIC B 46 vélo club de neuilly 04:29:36 34,72  
140
377 MOCELLIN ERIC C 41 Ardenne Pointe Cyclisme 04:31:32 34,47  
141
208 LEFEVRE MICKAEL B 47 Le Guidon Chalettois 04:31:48 34,44  
142
462 DREUX THIERRY C 42   04:32:09 34,39  
143
186 BONNENGE BENJAMIN A 35   04:32:09 34,39  
144
420 LAMBINET ALAIN C 43   04:33:05 34,27  
145
468 VANWALLEGHEM LIEVEN B 48   04:33:24 34,23  
146
334 DUQUESNOY ERIC B 49   04:33:30 34,22  
147
97 LEBRUN MICHEL C 44   04:33:31 34,22  
148
476 DUQUENOY BRUNO B 50   04:33:31 34,22  
149
216 BOULERT ARNAUD A 36   04:33:32 34,22  
150
293 DJENNADI ROMAIN B 51 UV Fourmies 04:33:36 34,21  
151
158 STEENKISTE OLIVIER B 52 Club des Copains Cyclos – WASQUEHAL 04:33:40 34,20  
152
160 PRUVOST ERIC C 45 UMS PONTAULT COMBAULT 04:33:42 34,20  
153
294 JURIE FRéDéRIC A 37 Triathlon Sannois Franconville 04:33:43 34,20  
154
164 MOREL SéBASTIEN A 38 CV Béthune 04:34:02 34,16  
155
436 SEYNS GUNTER B 53   04:34:05 34,15  
156
110 WALLON JEAN PHILIPPE D 10 CC LOMME 04:34:06 34,15  
157
284 BOCQUET MATHIAS B 54 CYCLO CLUB LOMMOIS 04:34:09 34,14  
158
64 TOURNON DAMIEN C 46 Leforest CC 04:34:12 34,13  
159
136 DERREVEAUX CHRISTOPHE B 55 Etoile cycliste Tourquennoise 04:34:44 34,07  
160
79 JANSSENS YVES B 56 Team Mailleux 04:34:56 34,04  
161
112 GOURDIN CHRISTIAN X 7   04:34:56 34,04  
162
295 SEMIAO JOSé E 5 US Bois Saint Denis Cyclisme 04:34:56 34,04  
163
162 LE MENAGER SéBASTIEN D 11   04:34:58 34,04  
164
355 DEPLESCHIN PHILIPPE C 47 Etoile Cycliste Fontenaisienne 04:34:58 34,04  
165
416 LAMERAND PHILIPPE B 57   04:34:59 34,04  
166
277 DASSONVILLE EMMANUEL B 58 VTT XC Team 04:35:01 34,03  
167
280 SALLEN JULIEN A 39 RC DOULLENS 04:35:02 34,03  
168
402 DARQUES BERTRAND C 48   04:35:38 33,96  
169
245 HALLOY BENJAMIN B 59   04:36:09 33,89  
170
367 MADRY YANN B 60   04:36:37 33,84  
171
364 FLAMENT DOMINIQUE B 61   04:36:54 33,80  
172
270 CIESIELSKI EMMANUEL B 62 VTT XC TEAM 04:36:54 33,80  
173
146 LUCCHI GINO E 6   04:36:54 33,80  
174
35 HERMAND PIERRE E 7   04:36:54 33,80  
175
466 DEVOS THOMAS C 49   04:36:54 33,80  
176
40 DELAHAYE ERIC C 51 Cyclo la Bassée 04:36:55 33,80  
177
218 BOUCHER FRéDéRIC C 50   04:36:55 33,80  
178
333 CLEMENT PHILIPPE A 40 VTTXCTEAM 04:36:56 33,80  
179
381 GRAZZI JIMMY E 8   04:36:56 33,80  
180
211 JOLLET FRéDERIC C 52 VC ROUBAIX 04:36:57 33,80  
181
291 LEBRUN CHRISTIAN C 53 VC Rochefort 04:36:57 33,80  
182
178 SAUSSE THIERRY C 54   04:36:58 33,79  
183
135 MAERTENS ROBERT D 12   04:36:58 33,79  
184
5 LESAGE XAVIER X 8   04:36:59 33,79  
185
347 WEBER EMMANUEL A 41   04:37:00 33,79  
186
446 DEVASEYNE THIERRY C 55   04:37:00 33,79  
187
98 HANOT MICHEL C 56 Rayon Amical de Hauteville 04:37:00 33,79  
188
12 PORCHER YVES E 9 Cyclo club Castelbriantais 04:37:01 33,79  
189
362 DELHAYE RéGIS D 13   04:37:01 33,79  
190
455 BATTEL NIELS A 42   04:37:01 33,79  
191
231 JONNIAUX OLIVIER C 57   04:37:01 33,79  
192
407 DESURMONT JEAN JACQUES D 14   04:37:55 33,68  
193
356 VERQUAIN PASCAL B 63   04:39:47 33,45  
194
227 SWERTVAEGHER GUY C 58   04:39:53 33,44  
195
324 LEPRINCE MICKAEL A 43 Vélo Club Hergnies 04:40:36 33,36  
196
412 SARAZIN MICHEL D 15   04:40:39 33,35  
197
41 LALLEMANT GUY C 59 Cyclo la Bassée 04:40:39 33,35  
198
190 DESTREBECQ JOHAN B 64   04:40:39 33,35  
199
268 LAILLET PHILIPPE D 16 Guidon Chalettois 04:40:39 33,35  
200
226 DESPREZ OLIVIER B 65 CV Béthune 04:40:40 33,35  
201
209 MARSTON RICHARD C 60   04:40:41 33,35  
202
109 SOUBRIER STéPHANE B 66 Club Neutre Nord Pas de Calais 04:40:41 33,35  
203
423 PONCHEL RICHARD D 17   04:40:41 33,35  
204
161 DESBLACHES DIDIER E 10   04:40:42 33,34  
205
358 GHESQUIERE JEAN RENEE D 18   04:40:42 33,34  
206
425 IINO KEN B 67   04:40:43 33,34  
207
301 VILLANCE JULIEN D 19 Bouillon 04:40:44 33,34  
208
471 BAILLY JACQUES D 20   04:40:47 33,34  
209
184 COUTURE CHRISTOPHE E 11 ECC PHALEMPIN 04:40:47 33,33  
210
14 DELFORT YANNICK B 68 ALLEZ DENAIN 04:40:48 33,33  
211
424 DUTALLY YANNICK B 69   04:40:48 33,33  
212
443 SEYNS PIETER A 44   04:40:49 33,33  
213
325 DUBELLOY HERVé A 45 EC Tourcoing 04:40:52 33,32  
214
199 VAN DEN MEERSSCHE RINGO A 46 BBR 04:41:02 33,30  
215
388 ABEELE MICHAEL B 70   04:42:25 33,14  
216
34 MARTENS BOB A 47   04:43:17 33,04  
217
182 RAUX FRéDéRIC C 61   04:43:42 32,99  
218
168 COCQUET ETIENNE B 71 Club Phalempin 04:43:43 32,99  
219
344 THELLIER OLIVIER B 72 Team Compétition Cycliste Haillicourt 04:43:44 32,99  
220
350 LOUIS DAMIEN B 73   04:43:47 32,98  
221
55 LE GOUSSE ERIC C 62 LE TEAM 04:43:58 32,96  
222
319 BARBIER ERIC C 63 CNP 04:43:58 32,96  
223
296 DUBOIS OLIVIER B 74 Cycloteam Landrecies 04:43:59 32,96  
224
201 VAN DEN BRANDE BART B 75   04:44:26 32,91  
225
331 HANQUIEZ JéRôME C 64 WIZERNES 04:45:12 32,82  
226
118 VERLET DIDIER C 65   04:45:14 32,81  
227
322 PICQUENDAR DAMIEN D 21 vélo club watten 04:45:14 32,81  
228
104 WESTELYNCK STéPHANE C 66   04:45:17 32,81  
229
60 CROCHON FRANçOIS B 76   04:45:17 32,81  
230
442 GERMONPREZ DAVID B 77   04:45:20 32,80  
231
93 BOUCHER ERIC D 22 ASS SARTROUVILLE 04:45:21 32,80  
232
127 SAVARY VIANNEY A 48   04:45:28 32,79  
233
396 CASTELLE JEROME B 78   04:45:28 32,79  
234
107 HELLIN OLIVIER C 67 VCU ROUBAIX 04:47:11 32,59  
235
305 BOUTIN CHRISTIAN E 12   04:47:12 32,59  
236
75 LEJEUNE EMMANUELLE SE 1 Team Mailleux 04:47:31 32,55  
237
74 WEGNZ DIDIER B 79 Team Mailleux 04:47:32 32,55  
238
225 GAY BERNARD D 23   04:47:45 32,53  
239
174 JEZIOROWSKI FRéDéRIC C 68 CC St pol sur mer 04:48:40 32,42  
240
132 VANHEMS FRéDERIC B 80   04:49:22 32,35  
241
382 DELFORTERIE ARNAUD B 81   04:49:29 32,33  
242
198 MARTIN ALAIN E 13 JS DELOISE CYCLISME 04:49:32 32,33  
243
217 VANDER MASSEN HéLèNE SE 2   04:49:32 32,33  
244
302 LETAILLEUR CHRISTIAN C 69   04:49:36 32,32  
245
307 TUTIN JEAN CLAUDE D 24 cyclo club Villers-cotterets 04:49:36 32,32  
246
141 MERLEVEDE FRéDéRIC C 70 CC BOESCHEPOIS 04:49:36 32,32  
247
479 LLORENS ALEXANDRE B 82   04:49:37 32,32  
248
401 JULIEN JEAN MARC C 71   04:49:37 32,32  
249
151 BAMME ERIC C 72   04:49:38 32,32  
250
321 MOSTAFA ASSAL C 73 vélo club watten 04:49:38 32,32  
251
351 LANTREBECQ BENJAMIN A 49   04:49:39 32,31  
252
88 BECUE CHRISTOPHE C 74   04:49:39 32,31  
253
229 BAUCHET LAURENT C 75 TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY St GEORGES 04:49:46 32,30  
254
395 JACOBS NICOLAS A 50   04:49:50 32,29  
255
332 CLEMENT KAURENT B 83   04:51:12 32,14  
256
394 FREESTONE GRAEME C 76   04:51:55 32,06  
257
145 GANTOIS BERNARD B 84   04:51:55 32,06  
258
253 LOVINY ROMAIN A 51 CC ARMENTIERES 04:52:04 32,05  
259
275 MOUTON JEAN FRANCOIS C 77 VC Aredien 04:52:28 32,00  
260
173 LAGGER GéRARD E 14 CC ORCHIES 04:52:29 32,00  
261
472 DELICAET LEN B 85   04:52:29 32,00  
262
143 WERY RICHARD E 15 HOUCHAIN 04:52:30 32,00  
263
52 BALOUZAT PASCAL C 78 VELO CLUB SAINT CLAUDE 04:52:32 32,00  
264
120 LIEPPE DIDIER D 25   04:52:34 31,99  
265
439 DELPT LUC D 26   04:52:34 31,99  
266
153 MEURIN PATRICE C 79 AL VERTUS EN CHAMPAGNE 04:52:35 31,99  
267
286 GABELLES MAURICE D 27 Inchy Beaumont 04:52:35 31,99  
268
94 RAVAGNI LIONEL C 80 ASS SARTROUVILLE 04:52:35 31,99  
269
434 GILLOT VINCENT C 81   04:52:38 31,98  
270
339 VANDAMME JEAN MICHEL D 28   04:52:41 31,98  
271
123 Noël HERVé E 16 CC BOESCHEPOIS 04:52:42 31,98  
272
200 VAN DEN MEERSSCHE MARK B 86 BBR 04:53:06 31,93  
273
463 LESE ALAN E 17   04:53:19 31,91  
274
51 VANBRUAENE STéPHANE B 87 CC CAMBRAI 04:53:36 31,88  
275
203 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY B 88 CLUB CMCAS DES SERVICES CENTRAUX 04:53:38 31,88  
276
83 FACHE PHILIPPE D 29   04:53:41 31,87  
277
108 PINATON BERNARD D 30   04:53:42 31,87  
278
258 LEJEUNE ERIC C 82 Cyclo Club Bucquoy 04:53:43 31,87  
279
433 BLONDEL FRANCOIS A 52   04:53:43 31,87  
280
354 POULAIN PATRICE C 83 Rayon d'Or Asseventois 04:53:46 31,86  
281
147 CRETON SERGE E 18 Club Richebourg 04:53:47 31,86  
282
84 VANDENBON GUY C 84 Club Neutre Nord Pas de Calais 04:53:51 31,85  
283
376 DUGARDIN PHILIPPE C 85 Lomme Triathlon 04:55:12 31,71  
284
329 DAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE C 86   04:55:19 31,69  
285
85 DELVART BERNARD E 19   04:55:36 31,66  
286
177 DANRE BENOIT C 87 Vélo Club Blérois 04:55:59 31,62  
287
148 BOUQUET PATRICE B 89 Club Richebourg 04:56:53 31,53  
288
481 HERBRETEAU ERIC C 88   04:56:57 31,52  
289
116 DELHAY JEAN – NOëL B 90 LES CYCLANTHROPES 04:57:55 31,42  
290
121 LIEPPE WILFRIED B 91   04:58:00 31,41  
291
213 PIWOWAREK STANISLAS E 20 Etaples 04:58:02 31,40  
292
46 DECHERF OLIVIER B 92   04:58:05 31,40  
293
89 GHESTEM ANDRé D 31   04:58:06 31,40  
294
375 DUPONT RONALD B 93   04:58:28 31,36  
295
390 MARTIN MEDHI B 94   04:59:32 31,25  
296
155 LEPRETRE DAVID B 95 St Pathus Oissery Ent. Sport Cycl 05:00:05 31,19  
297
210 WAUTERS GERT B 96   05:00:33 31,14  
298
326 BOSSO NICOLAS C 89 Les Tritons Meldois 05:00:39 31,13  
299
478 EBERWEISER WERNER C 90   05:01:06 31,08  
300
18 CAPIAUX DOMINIQUE D 32 AC BOUSIES 05:01:07 31,08  
301
241 GARCIA THOMAS B 97 CC BOURG BLANC 05:01:09 31,08  
302
165 SIBILE MICHEL D 33   05:01:13 31,07  
303
26 DELVA JACKIE SE 1   05:02:18 30,96  
304
230 BAILLIEUL LOICK A 53   05:03:15 30,86  
305
469 ALLARD THIERRY C 91   05:03:15 30,86  
306
431 JOSEPH LOIC C 92   05:03:15 30,86  
307
310 HUCK ARMAND C 93 Wiizernes 05:03:51 30,80  
308
250 BERNARD CLAUDE D 34 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 05:04:24 30,75  
309
421 LECLERC ALEXIS B 98   05:04:51 30,70  
310
102 MASSON BERTIL B 99 Cyclo Centre Estinnes 05:04:56 30,69  
311
403 LIBERKOWSKI LAURENT C 94   05:04:57 30,69  
312
260 MARTON LASZLO C 95 US ST POL SUR MER 05:04:58 30,69  
313
111 TAHON DENIS X 9   05:05:50 30,60  
314
170 HAMEAUX PIERRE D 35 Olympique Grande Synthe 05:06:04 30,58  
315
359 DROUIN NELLY / GéRARD D 36 Patriotes de Bonnetable 05:06:09 30,57  
316
29 TROY JACQUELINE SE 2 Sallaumines 05:06:10 30,57  
317
335 BLANQUET OLIVIER C 96 Sallaumines 05:06:10 30,57  
318
57 PREVOT GRéGORY B 100   05:06:10 30,57  
319
475 LEULIET HENRI C 97   05:06:10 30,57  
320
206 CAIGNET FRANCIS D 37 CYCLO CLUB SECLIN 05:06:12 30,57  
321
204 CAIGNET RENé E 21 UNION SPORTIVE DES CHEMINOTS 05:06:12 30,57  
322
154 LECOEUVRE JEAN – FRANçOIS D 38 Espoir Cycliste Guyanais 05:06:12 30,57  
323
287 MALESYS CHRISTOPHE A 54 VC Sanclaudien 05:06:13 30,57  
324
191 MALET LAURENT B 101 ASS OMSJC DE BOESCHEPE 05:06:14 30,56  
325
306 BOISSADIE JEAN E 22 cyclo club Villers-cotterets 05:06:14 30,56  
326
330 PRUVOST BENOIT B 102 Saint Amand 05:06:18 30,56  
327
255 LELEU FABRICE B 103 ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS SUR MARNE 05:07:03 30,48  
328
157 MONNIER JEAN – LUC E 23 VELO CLUB DOMFRONTAIS 05:07:38 30,43  
329
32 LEVAILLANT ALAIN E 24   05:08:07 30,38  
330
458 COUSIN JEAN GABRIEL B 104   05:08:35 30,33  
331
33 MASSELIS FRANçOIS E 25   05:09:05 30,28  
332
338 SAINSBURY DOUGLAS C 98   05:09:34 30,23  
333
349 LEROUGE SERGE B 105 155 05:10:03 30,19  
334
17 COUDRAY SYLVIE G 1 CS BONNEVILLE 05:10:33 30,14  
335
360 DILLIES JEAN PAUL C 99   05:11:00 30,09  
336
271 VANDECASTEELE ARNAUD B 106   05:11:31 30,05  
337
470 NAEYE XAVIER B 107   05:11:59 30,00  
338
103 LACROIX FRéDéRIC B 108 Sport Bauvinois 05:12:27 29,96  
339
256 CHARUEL JEAN YVES E 26 Château Thierry 05:12:57 29,91  
340
171 MAMETZ SéBASTIEN B 109   05:13:26 29,86  
341
459 MEYNARDIE DAVID B 110   05:13:55 29,82  
342
37 HANNIER PATRICK D 39   05:14:54 29,72  
343
400 LEO JEAN YVES D 40   05:15:24 29,68  
344
266 SAUVE STEPHANE B 111 Huchenville Turtle Bike 05:15:53 29,63  
345
202 POIGNIE ALAIN D 41 CLUB CMCAS DES SERVICES CENTRAUX 05:16:21 29,59  
346
22 PARIZOT JéRôME B 112   05:16:28 29,58  
347
248 DUVINAGE JEAN E 27 LE GUIDON ALZINGEN 05:16:31 29,57  
348
345 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU B 113 Racing Club d'Arras Triathlon 05:16:37 29,56  
349
124 WILLIAMS TONY C 100 Equipe Flamme Rouge 05:16:37 29,56  
350
166 BEDAGUE EMMANUEL C 101 TEAM LE GREVES 05:16:38 29,56  
351
233 HUON DANIEL E 28 ENTENTE CYCLISTE CREILLOISE 05:16:52 29,54  
352
288 LAGADEC JEAN YVES C 102   05:16:57 29,53  
353
228 DIART THOMAS B 114   05:17:06 29,52  
354
134 DAVY RICHARD C 103   05:19:09 29,33  
355
175 MEUNIER LAURENT B 115   05:19:24 29,30  
356
447 VERMESCH THIERRY C 104   05:21:49 29,08  
357
247 GONDEK SERGE E 29 VTT DU SERVOIS 05:21:50 29,08  
358
276 COUZIN LUDOVIC B 116 BC Longuenesse 05:23:24 28,94  
359
409 DUBOIS YANNICK B 117   05:24:47 28,82  
360
372 COENE ALAIN E 30   05:25:49 28,73  
361
197 D'HENRY ERIC B 118 CYCLANTHROPES 05:26:19 28,68  
362
169 BOCHET CHRISTOPHE C 105 US CRETEIL 05:27:59 28,54  
363
273 GONDEK PATRICK D 42   05:27:59 28,54  
364
137 COUDRAY XAVIER C 106 CS BONNEVILLE 05:28:39 28,48  
365
313 TOURSEL JOHANN A 55 usobl cyclisme 05:29:27 28,41  
366
195 MESSIANT FRéDéRIC C 107   05:29:35 28,40  
367
272 WALLAERT GUILLAUME C 108 ASPTT Amiens 05:30:11 28,35  
368
281 SALLEN FRANçIS C 109 Procter et Gamble 05:30:45 28,30  
369
405 WOSTYN SEBASTIEN B 119   05:30:50 28,29  
370
369 GIBOWSKI ALAIN B 120   05:31:04 28,27  
371
181 SENECHAL DAVID B 121   05:31:05 28,27  
372
300 KUCH JEAN MICHEL C 110 Houchin 05:31:09 28,26  
373
215 DIERKENS SERGE D 43   05:31:41 28,22  
374
267 LEBAIL PHILIPPE D 44 US HAM 05:33:59 28,02  
375
303 BOURDOT YANN B 122   05:34:08 28,01  
376
101 PAGNY JéRôME C 111 TSF Tige de Selle Fontenoysienne 05:36:39 27,80  
377
232 CARON MICHEL D 45   05:36:47 27,79  
378
315 BENOIT JEAN MICHEL C 112 Houchin 05:36:58 27,78  
379
221 COLEAUX MICHEL C 113 Club Neutre Nord Pas de Calais 05:38:30 27,65  
380
429 ENSCH DANIEL C 114   05:39:51 27,54  
381
259 LEBRIEZ LAURENT B 123 Valeo 05:41:10 27,43  
382
224 GOURIN DIDIER C 115 QUIMPER CYCLO CLUB 05:41:19 27,42  
383
138 DEQUEKER WILLY B 124   05:41:28 27,41  
384
96 LOZANO CHRISTIAN D 46 LES BLEUS DE France 05:41:29 27,41  
385
95 PLAIS GUY E 31 UC DOMONT 05:41:29 27,41  
386
257 MOTIN MICHEL E 32 LE HAVRE 05:41:32 27,41  
387
244 DESPREZ DOMINIQUE C 116 VTT DUSERVOIS 05:41:33 27,40  
388
352 MALHEUDE MARC C 117 VTT Servois 05:41:33 27,40  
389
196 LAGADEC JéRôME B 125   05:41:38 27,40  
390
308 MEYER GRéGORY B 126   05:41:38 27,40  
391
327 DELAIRE DOMINIQUE D 47 ASPPT Boulogne /Mer 05:47:28 26,94  
392
214 TRINEZ JEAN FRANçOIS C 118   05:47:29 26,94  
393
341 LAGULLE HERVé C 119 VCA 05:52:49 26,53  
394
426 O'NEILL LEAH A 56   05:53:22 26,49  
395
262 DEVRED ALAIN D 48 SC Val d'Arée 05:53:28 26,48  
396
265 BELGUISE HERVé D 49 AS CAS EDF GDF 05:53:28 26,48  
397
264 MERLOT MARC E 33 AS CAS EDF GDF 05:53:29 26,48  
398
317 HOLMES TIM C 120   05:53:30 26,48  
399
251 FUNK LIONEL C 121   05:57:27 26,19  
400
163 HAZARD JEAN – JACQUES D 50 Club Neutre Nord Pas de Calais 05:57:28 26,18  
401
234 DETIS PAUL D 51 CYCLO CLUB SECLIN 05:59:16 26,05  
402
176 CHOCHOY CHRISTIAN E 34   06:03:13 25,77  
403
205 DONNEZ DAVID C 122 ASS CLUB CYCLO VTT MARCHE VIEUX CONDE 06:03:13 25,77  
404
25 BERNADET LAURENCE E 35   06:05:41 25,60  
405
194 LARCHEVEQUE BERNARD E 36 US CRETEIL 06:06:23 25,55  
406
140 BERTAUX JEAN MARIE E 37 Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo 06:06:23 25,55  
407
44 MAMPAEY PHILIPPE D 52   06:08:07 25,43  
408
311 RICHARDSON PETER B 127   06:09:04 25,36  
409
2 ALBESSARD YVES D 53   06:09:10 25,35  
410
346 DUHAMEL ERIC D 54 club des 4 poteaux 06:27:11 24,17