Les Hirondelles - 17/06/2018

Course 10km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
455 ZVEREVA NINA FSE 1   00:47:34 12,6 1
2
435 BARBAROUX INGRID FV1 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:53:49 11,1 2
3
426 DUMOUTIERS ANNE LAURE FV1 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:54:12 11,1 3
4
428 AZEVEDO SARAH FSE 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:54:15 11,1 4
5
179 SOLER MICHÈLE FV1 3 ASSA ARGELES 00:54:56 10,9 5
6
184 BRUNIE PLA NATHALIE FV1 4 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:54:56 10,9 6
7
382 RINALDI ROXANE FSE 3 run multisport training 00:55:36 10,8 7
8
393 SIZAIRE MARIE FSE 4   00:55:46 10,8 8
9
50 PEDRAGOSA MARIE-NOELLE FV1 5   00:55:58 10,7 9
10
82 DELCOURTE MARIA DEL MAR FV1 6   00:56:28 10,6 10
11
413 RASPAUD MATHILDE FSE 5   00:56:42 10,6 11
12
349 MARTINEZ ELSA FV1 7   00:57:00 10,5 12
13
348 CORRIEU FANNY FSE 6 Spartiate trail 66 00:57:03 10,5 13
14
221 ABEL CÉLINE FV1 8   00:57:15 10,5 14
15
222 PARRAT MÉLANIE FSE 7   00:57:15 10,5 15
16
441 DELCOURT ANNIE FV1 9   00:57:37 10,4 16
17
444 GOZE VIRGINIE FSE 8   00:57:45 10,4 17
18
124 SEGUT CATHY FV1 10   00:57:56 10,4 18
19
380 VIEGAS MARTINE FSE 9   00:58:06 10,3 19
20
431 ALQUIER SYLVIE FV1 11 ASSA ARGELES 00:58:11 10,3 20
21
89 REQUENA MARIE FSE 10   00:58:16 10,3 21
22
341 SIBIEUDE AUDREY FSE 11   00:58:55 10,2 22
23
340 SIBIEUDE ANAÏS FSE 12   00:58:56 10,2 23
24
461 GATAULT SANDRINE FSE 13   00:59:06 10,2 24
25
100 DELMAS MARIE THERESE FV2 1 Run Acad Narbonne 00:59:14 10,1 25
26
375 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 14 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 00:59:14 10,1 26
27
183 MONNET NADINE FV3 1 BIOCOOP 00:59:26 10,1 27
28
395 BORREL LUCILE FSE 15   00:59:49 10,0 28
29
362 BAILLEUL PATRICIA FV2 2 Bailleul 01:00:05 10,0 29
30
204 LOPES ANNE-MARIE FV1 12   01:00:05 10,0 30
31
216 CAPSIE CHRISTELLE FV1 13   01:00:37 9,9 31
32
392 ANDREAS AMANDINE FSE 16   01:00:42 9,9 32
33
386 ANDREAS CLEMENTINE FSE 17   01:00:42 9,9 33
34
251 MONTILLA FLORENCE FV1 14   01:01:31 9,8 34
35
248 EGEA NATHALIE FV1 15   01:01:31 9,8 35
36
291 CASE CAROLE FSE 18   01:02:28 9,6 36
37
290 HUERTAS NATACHA FV1 16   01:02:30 9,6 37
38
299 CÉCILE DANOY FV1 17   01:03:03 9,5 38
39
176 REYES CHRETIEN AIMEE FV1 18 Gazelle 01:03:04 9,5 39
40
139 DE TORO HELENE FV2 3 Gazelles 01:03:05 9,5 40
41
370 MONCIATTI AUDREY FSE 19   01:04:12 9,3 41
42
412 HIQUILY ANNE FSE 20 RIBERAL AC 01:04:13 9,3 42
43
418 LEGUENNE AUDREY FSE 21 les Bomb'ass 01:04:17 9,3 43
44
420 WIMET SOPHIE FV1 19 les Bomb'ass 01:04:17 9,3 44
45
421 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 22 les Bomb'ass 01:04:18 9,3 45
46
390 BOURGOIS AURELIE FSE 23   01:04:30 9,3 46
47
147 BONAVENT CARINE FV1 20 Les gazelles 01:04:38 9,3 47
48
198 DORANDEU ANNE FV1 21   01:05:00 9,2 48
49
34 VILAR SANDRINE FV1 22 JNM NARBONNE 01:05:43 9,1 49
50
33 CHARLES CORINNE FV2 4 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:05:43 9,1 50
51
261 RAGOT LUDIVINE FSE 24   01:05:53 9,1 51
52
7 DE LACARELLE ALIX FSE 25   01:05:54 9,1 52
53
385 ARNAUD MATHILDE FSE 26   01:05:54 9,1 53
54
146 RABEUX EMILIE FSE 27 NL 01:05:54 9,1 54
55
367 TRIBOLET DEBBIE FSE 28   01:06:29 9,0 55
56
344 MICHOT LAURE FSE 29   01:08:49 8,7 56
57
425 HEGIE CECILE FV1 23   01:09:50 8,6 57
58
374 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 1 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:10:56 8,5 58
59
346 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 24 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:10:58 8,5 59
60
396 MAUREY VERONIQUE FV1 25   01:12:03 8,3 60
61
178 BALLESTA MARIE-ALINE FV1 26   01:14:16 8,1 61
62
223 VAN DER LINDE JULIE FSE 30 Team Antilopes 01:15:16 8,0 62
63
447 PAGNON EMILIE FSE 31 Pagnon 01:15:17 8,0 63
64
143 IRIGARAY STEPHANIE FV1 27   01:15:18 8,0 64
65
220 SANCHEZ ROMANE FSE 32 Team Antilopes 01:16:30 7,8 65
66
288 ROCA-HURAULT FLORENCE FSE 33   01:16:40 7,8 66
67
467 MAGDALENO CRISTINA FV2 5 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:19:23 7,6 67
68
224 FABRE VIRGINIE FV1 28 PM Perpignan la catalane 01:19:24 7,6 68
69
394 PACOUILL VIRGINIE FV1 29   01:20:11 7,5 69
70
354 GIRAL FLORENCE FV1 30   01:22:21 7,3 70
71
391 B ELSA FSE 34   01:23:11 7,2 71
72
369 LAFFON FRANÇOISE FV2 6   01:26:37 6,9 72
73
120 LASSERRE SYLVIE FV1 31   01:30:34 6,6 73
74
152 COUILLOUX MYRIAM FV2 7 RUNNING 66 01:30:34 6,6 74
75
414 CAIRAT CHARLÈNE FSE 35   01:47:40 5,6 75
76
49 ANTONIO CORINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
77
51 MATEU STEPHANIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd