La Barousse Balès - 10/08/2008

Cyclosportive 152 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET
1 38 GOUDIN Jean-Marc D 1 CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC 04:37:25 32,87 D'OR
2 199 TORRES François E 1 AUCH CYCLISTE 04:38:39 32,73 D'OR
3 145 DUMONT Mathieu D 2 UC ORTHEZIENNE 04:38:41 32,73 D'OR
4 198 LIE Philippe E 2   04:47:11 31,76 D'OR
5 107 HIDALGO Jean-Philippe E 3 SPRINT CLUB BAHO 04:47:19 31,74 D'OR
6 30 ARNAULT Lionel D 3 UES MAAF 04:47:27 31,73 D'OR
7 213 VILLEGAS Serge D 4   04:49:11 31,54 D'OR
8 129 CIBAT Emmanuel D 5 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES 04:49:11 31,54 D'OR
9 92 BIBET Laurent D 6 LA GEL'ACOISE 04:51:19 31,30 D'OR
10 193 IRIMAY ASIN Juan Jésus SE 1   04:51:19 31,30 D'OR
11 162 ARELLANO Inigo D 7 SOCIETAD DEPORTIVA ALSASUA 04:51:23 31,30 D'OR
12 156 FELIX Stéphane D 8   04:58:12 30,58 D'OR
13 131 LAPANDERIE Ghyslain D 9 AS VILLEMUR 04:58:13 30,58 D'OR
14 61 BOUCHOT Jérôme D 10 AUCH CYCLISTE 04:58:13 30,58 D'OR
15 99 JUMERE Wilfrid D 11 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES 04:58:16 30,58 D'OR
16 70 BOYRIE Jean-Pierre D 12 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDES 05:03:47 30,02 D'OR
17 185 GANZA Ludovic C 1 CA CASTELSARRASIN 05:04:18 29,97 D'OR
18 93 LE GOC Yves D 13 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:05:47 29,82 D'OR
19 9 MARROT Patrick D 14 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:05:48 29,82 D'OR
20 49 ALBOUI Jean-Claude E 4 BIKE TARN SUD 05:08:03 29,60 D'OR
21 166 ALEGRIA ITURRI Angel SE 2 F.E.C 05:08:05 29,60 D'OR
22 104 BUNNUEL Cyril D 15 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 05:08:05 29,60 D'OR
23 140 MICHEL Laurent E 5 IACCO BIKE 05:08:05 29,60 D'OR
24 36 CALVARIN Philippe E 6 TEAM CAP TRIATHLON 05:08:06 29,60 D'OR
25 10 DOURTHE Yoan C 2 SC LUDON 05:08:06 29,60 D'OR
26 118 MANSE Daniel D 16 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:08:07 29,60 D'OR
27 46 CROUZET Gaston SE 3 LUCHON-LOURON CYCLISME 05:08:07 29,60 D'OR
28 25 ESPOUY Gilles E 7 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:08:21 29,58 D'OR
29 5 SPIQUEL Laurent E 8 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 05:08:23 29,57 D'OR
30 80 SOURBADERE Joël E 9 US PLAISANCE 05:08:25 29,57 D'OR
31 109 GUAZZINI Gérard E 10 NICOLAITE 05:08:28 29,57 D'OR
32 79 FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques SE 4 US PLAISANCE 05:08:28 29,56 D'OR
33 125 COURTADE Yoan C 3 US PLAISANCE 05:08:30 29,56 D'OR
34 53 PUGNET Alain G 1 TOAC 05:08:30 29,56 D'OR
35 42 X X D 17   05:09:07 29,50 D'OR
36 100 NOAILLES Valérian C 4 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 05:18:57 28,59 D'ARGENT
37 186 AIMAR Patrick SE 5 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 05:19:55 28,51 D'OR
38 65 BESSON Jean-François D 18 OMNISPORT 05:20:10 28,48 D'ARGENT
39 113 RUIZ VILLAGRASA Enrique SE 6   05:20:25 28,46 D'OR
40 4 SCARTON Jean-Pierre D 19 PASS'CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:21:01 28,41 D'ARGENT
41 85 LASTISNERES Frédéric D 20 JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 05:21:05 28,40 D'ARGENT
42 76 GELABERT Thierry E 11 EC ST-FELIX DE FONCAUDE 05:21:09 28,40 D'OR
43 139 COUDERC Didier E 12 US GRADIGNAN 05:22:13 28,30 D'OR
44 39 MENUEL Christian SE 7 VELO CLUB ROMILLY 05:22:13 28,30 D'OR
45 163 BALSE Christian E 13 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS 05:22:15 28,30 D'OR
46 221 RUCHMANN Patrick D 21 BALMA OLYMPIQUE 05:22:15 28,30 D'ARGENT
47 176 HALL Stéven D 22 UV LOURDES 05:22:15 28,30 D'ARGENT
48 97 GOULMOT Sébastien D 23 BERGERAC TRIATHLON 05:22:16 28,30 D'ARGENT
49 177 DELMEE Grégory D 24 RC COMINES 05:22:16 28,30 D'ARGENT
50 135 MATHIEU Didier E 14   05:22:20 28,29 D'OR
51 45 JOLIBERT Jean-Jacques E 15 MURET AS CYCLISTE 05:22:21 28,29 D'OR
52 160 BRIAND Tangui D 25 V.S. PLOURAGOAT 05:23:06 28,23 D'ARGENT
53 82 SIMATOS Gérald C 5 FOYER JEUNES EDUCATION POP, 05:23:08 28,22 D'ARGENT
54 141 BROSSET Bruno E 16 SS MC MIRAMAS 05:24:29 28,11 D'OR
55 66 CANO Noël D 26 JS ST-SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:26:05 27,97 D'ARGENT
56 203 JARAGOYHEN Fabrice D 27   05:26:10 27,96 D'ARGENT
57 164 BONAVENTURE Michel SE 8 AS MEUDON CYCLO 05:26:23 27,94 D'OR
58 152 MONJALET Laurent D 28 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 05:26:25 27,94 D'ARGENT
59 84 ARBES Emile G 2 VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE-LUZ 05:26:28 27,93 D'OR
60 22 SCHIAVINATO Christian E 17 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CESTELGINEST 05:27:36 27,84 D'OR
61 6 DE ZOTTI Didier E 18 ASS CYLOSPORTIVE MONTECH 05:27:37 27,84 D'OR
62 11 MALVY Stéphane C 6 US BREDOISE 05:27:46 27,82 D'ARGENT
63 83 COUDRIER Eric E 19 AVENIR FONSORBAIS 05:28:40 27,75 D'OR
64 58 LOPEZ Francis SE 9 TCG LATRESNE 05:28:40 27,75 D'OR
65 115 ISABAL Philippe E 20 SPRINT CLUB BAHO 05:28:41 27,75 D'OR
66 444 HAMON Laurent D 29   05:30:25 27,60 D'ARGENT
67 78 CAUMONT Pascal E 21 US PLAISANCE 05:30:42 27,58 D'ARGENT
68 18 DOURTHE Michel E 22 FRJEP LESPERON 05:31:55 27,48 D'ARGENT
69 62 ALBOUI Didier E 23 PASS'CYCLISTE D2 05:39:12 26,89 D'ARGENT
70 50 LAVIGNE Claude SE 10 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:39:13 26,89 D'OR
71 210 BENNETT Paul D 30   05:39:13 26,89 D'ARGENT
72 191 BARRIEU Patrick SE 11 AC BB 05:39:13 26,88 D'OR
73 184 LASSERRE Daniel SE 12   05:39:16 26,88 D'OR
74 23 GUIZARD Jean-François D 31 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:39:55 26,83 D'ARGENT
75 59 SOLABERRIETA Joseph SE 13 PENA MADRIDISTA DE BURDEOS 05:40:07 26,81 D'OR
76 175 DREGAS Victor-Henri SE 14 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:40:07 26,81 D'OR
77 161 MALESYS Jean Damien E 24   05:40:09 26,81 D'ARGENT
78 110 FANES Laurent D 32   05:40:10 26,81 D'ARGENT
79 122 LUCAS Michel G 3 CYCLO CLUB MADIRANAIS 05:40:11 26,81 D'OR
80 108 BOUCHET Gérard G 4 PEDALE JONZACAISE 05:40:12 26,81 D'OR
81 205 ABBAL Jean Sébastien C 7 VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE-LUZ 05:41:01 26,74 D'ARGENT
82 51 CHELEUX Eric E 25 CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 05:42:08 26,66 D'ARGENT
83 19 JUSTIN Futers E 26 N/L 05:42:48 26,60 D'ARGENT
84 126 PERSONNAZ Thierry E 27   05:42:57 26,59 D'ARGENT
85 151 OZUN Jean Michel E 28 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:43:00 26,59 D'ARGENT
86 40 MENAUD André G 5 CACBO CARBON BLANC 05:43:01 26,59 D'OR
87 183 CHIAPPA Olivier D 33   05:43:01 26,59 D'ARGENT
88 81 TAJAN Alain SE 15 FJEP VARILHES 05:43:01 26,59 D'OR
89 88 RICHARD Stéphane D 34 CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 05:43:03 26,58 D'ARGENT
90 15 PAGANI Antoine D 35 PASSAGE AGEN 05:43:04 26,58 D'ARGENT
91 207 ARBEILLE Cyrille D 36 APOGE 05:43:14 26,57 D'ARGENT
92 24 LECHEVALIER Laurent D 37 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CESTELGINEST 05:44:59 26,43 D'ARGENT
93 90 CAPEL Fabrice E 29 UC SAINT-JUSTINOISE 05:45:11 26,42 D'ARGENT
94 47 MILINKOVITCH Cyril D 38 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 05:45:11 26,42 D'ARGENT
95 63 HUNT Andrew SE 16 CLUB DES CENT COLS 05:45:40 26,38 D'OR
96 157 LETORD Christian SE 17 US BAZAS 05:48:24 26,18 D'OR
97 77 LAFENETRE Thibault C 8 US PLAISANCE 05:48:26 26,17 D'ARGENT
98 67 LECAVELIER Ludovic D 39 JS ST-SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:49:04 26,13 D'ARGENT
99 182 JEAN Daniel SE 18 TONNEINS CYCLOTOURISME 05:49:17 26,11 D'OR
100 201 FOURMATGEAT Patrick E 30   05:49:18 26,11 D'ARGENT
101 68 FONTAINE Patrick SE 19 US COLOMIERS CYCLISTE 05:49:18 26,11 D'OR
102 218 BARRERE Jean Luc E 31   05:49:19 26,11 D'ARGENT
103 146 GALIWAITY Joël E 32 THYEZ CYCLISME 74 05:49:19 26,11 D'ARGENT
104 211 ROQUES Jean Paul SE 20   05:49:22 26,10 D'OR
105 180 XENOPHANE Pierre SE 21 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 05:49:24 26,10 D'OR
106 114 SORBET Frédéric D 40 US COLOMIERS CYCLISTE 05:49:24 26,10 D'ARGENT
107 209 PARTESANA Michel SE 22 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 05:49:27 26,10 D'OR
108 75 MANSAS Jean-Luc E 33 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:49:29 26,10 D'ARGENT
109 208 HOURREBAIGI Gérard SE 23 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:49:29 26,10 D'OR
110 57 MORALES Lorenzo E 34 FC OLORON 05:50:40 26,01 D'ARGENT
111 150 CIBAT Guy SE 24 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:50:53 25,99 D'ARGENT
112 197 CLANCHIN Bertrand D 41   05:51:02 25,98 D'ARGENT
113 171 THEOBALO Eugène SE 25   05:52:00 25,91 D'ARGENT
114 212 BENNETT Louise A 1   05:54:21 25,74 D'OR
115 34 SEMENT Jean-Pierre G 6 PASS'CYCLISME R1 05:54:55 25,70 D'OR
116 8 LATOUCHE Guy G 7 PASS'CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:58:05 25,47 D'OR
117 188 MOSSON Aurélien D 42   05:59:24 25,38 D'ARGENT
118 69 AZEMAR Claude SE 26 UNION CYLISTE REQUISTA 05:59:26 25,37 D'ARGENT
119 173 ITOIZ Joseph G 8 ST PIERRE D'IRUBE 64 05:59:32 25,37 D'OR
120 214 DUPUY Philippe D 43 AUCH CYCLISTE 06:00:13 25,32 D'ARGENT
121 56 BORDE Alain-Joseph SE 27 VELO CLUB PONTACQ 06:00:17 25,31 D'ARGENT
122 32 ORY Dominique E 35 ETOILE CYCLISTE FURACIENNE 06:00:18 25,31 D'ARGENT
123 202 BARRA Michel SE 28   06:00:18 25,31 D'ARGENT
124 215 FERREIRA Charles SE 29 UNION CYCLISTE LOURDAISE 06:00:18 25,31 D'ARGENT
125 196 DEMONCHAUX François Xavier SE 30 VELO SPORT MONTAUBAN 06:00:19 25,31 D'ARGENT
126 35 DUBOSC Christian E 36 N/L 06:00:19 25,31 D'ARGENT
127 117 MASSAT Mélodie A 2 TOAC 06:00:37 25,29 D'OR
128 73 HOURUGOU Thierry D 44 CYCLO CLUB KINGERSHEIM 06:01:07 25,25 D'ARGENT
129 105 GACON Bernard D 45 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 06:01:07 25,25 D'ARGENT
130 102 GERVAIS Emmanuel E 37 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 06:01:08 25,25 D'ARGENT
131 16 DUMONT Bruno E 38 CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 06:01:10 25,25 D'ARGENT
132 187 MOSSON Geoffroy C 9   06:01:11 25,25 DE BRONZE
133 60 CHEROUX Claude E 39 PORTET TRIATHLON 06:01:43 25,21 D'ARGENT
134 132 GREG Roberts D 46   06:01:43 25,21 D'ARGENT
135 7 DELMAS Hubert SE 31 N/L 06:01:45 25,21 D'ARGENT
136 72 BARTES Génis G 9 COLOGNE CYCLISTE 06:01:59 25,19 D'OR
137 3 CAYROU Sylvain D 47 GUIDON MALAUSAIN 06:02:04 25,19 D'ARGENT
138 86 GUERINEAUD Alain G 10 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 06:02:44 25,14 D'OR
139 148 MARTIN Claude E 40 A.C BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 06:02:54 25,13 D'ARGENT
140 1 ROHRBACHER André E 41 V,C, LANNEMEZAN 06:05:50 24,93 D'ARGENT
141 119 FERRE PEREZ Francesc D 48   06:08:00 24,78 D'ARGENT
142 134 GROLEAU Eric E 42   06:12:07 24,51 D'ARGENT
143 195 MICHEL Roger E 43 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 06:14:15 24,37 D'ARGENT
144 155 DEVRESSE Philippe E 44   06:15:21 24,30 D'ARGENT
145 12 FAJOL Jérôme D 49 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 06:15:21 24,30 DE BRONZE
146 138 LAVIGNE Robert SE 32 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:15:49 24,27 D'ARGENT
147 41 DELPIERRE Christian SE 33 NORD-PAS DE CALAIS 06:15:53 24,26 D'ARGENT
148 52 BLANC Jean-Philippe SE 34 ASS CYCLISTE SALISIENNE 06:16:09 24,25 D'ARGENT
149 216 NORMANT Bernard SE 35 SAINT MALO CYCLOSPORT 06:16:11 24,24 D'ARGENT
150 174 STANHOPE Richard SE 36 BRITISH CYCLING 06:18:16 24,11 D'ARGENT
151 121 BARRES Christian SE 37 CYCLOTOURISME AUDENGEOIS 06:18:19 24,11 D'ARGENT
152 190 BLANCHARD Patrick E 45 UNION CYCLO TOURISTE RETIERS 06:18:54 24,07 D'ARGENT
153 179 BALFOUR Chris E 46   06:19:29 24,03 D'ARGENT
154 189 KLEIN Brice C 10   06:21:07 23,93 DE BRONZE
155 31 BREL Patrick SE 38 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 06:24:46 23,70 D'ARGENT
156 127 CORREGE Roger G 11   06:24:47 23,70 D'ARGENT
157 154 ETHEVE Lucien G 12 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:25:01 23,69 D'ARGENT
158 91 BARBAROU Thierry E 47 LA NICOLAITE CYCLO 06:27:56 23,51 DE BRONZE
159 159 BALETRAN Alain SE 39 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:28:55 23,45 D'ARGENT
160 54 LE CARO Gérard G 13 VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 06:28:56 23,45 D'ARGENT
161 106 CARTON Jacques E 48   06:28:58 23,45 DE BRONZE
162 71 ARTIGUES Marc SE 40   06:29:20 23,42 D'ARGENT
163 98 WERY Maud A 3 BERGERAC TRIATHLON 06:29:56 23,39 D'ARGENT
164 220 LAROUSSE François E 49   06:30:52 23,33 DE BRONZE
165 206 JARAGOYHEN Christophe D 50 S A M 06:30:55 23,33 DE BRONZE
166 167 LADOE Greg E 50 WOODLANDS CYCLE CLUB 06:30:55 23,33 DE BRONZE
167 33 DERREZ Philippe SE 41 U,S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 06:30:55 23,33 D'ARGENT
168 204 DEMORY Valéry E 51 SERRES CASTET 06:30:56 23,33 DE BRONZE
169 13 RUFFIE Jean SE 42 VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 06:31:01 23,32 D'ARGENT
170 48 MOUTONNET Frédéric D 51 AS VILLEMUR 06:31:05 23,32 DE BRONZE
171 55 KANSTEIN Andréas E 52   06:31:07 23,32 DE BRONZE
172 2 PERESSOTTI Jean-Christophe E 53 TRIATHLON 06:31:28 23,30 DE BRONZE
173 123 GADIOU Pierre SE 43   06:31:34 23,29 D'ARGENT
174 95 GOMES MARTINS AUGISTO D 52   06:32:04 23,26 DE BRONZE
175 147 LABAT Fabrice D 53 VC LANNEMEZAN 06:32:07 23,26 DE BRONZE
176 219 LAROUSSE Bertrand SE 44   06:32:44 23,22 D'ARGENT
177 101 NOAILLES Pascal E 54 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 06:32:45 23,22 DE BRONZE
178 111 CRESCENT Benoît E 55 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE 06:35:22 23,07 DE BRONZE
179 192 PINILLOS Francisco xavier SE 45   06:35:27 23,06 D'ARGENT
180 172 MADDOX Randall SE 46 HINCAPIE BARKLEY 06:36:38 22,99 D'ARGENT
181 21 MORA Jean-Marc SE 47 FRJEP LESPERON 06:36:40 22,99 D'ARGENT
182 27 THURSCH Eric D 54 N/L 06:39:06 22,85 DE BRONZE
183 124 DALLA ZANNA Eric D 55   06:40:16 22,78 DE BRONZE
184 29 JEZEQUEL Patrick SE 48 GUIDON LHERMOIS 06:43:06 22,62 D'ARGENT
185 165 KOUDJAALI Hubert SE 49 AS AEROPORTS DE PARIS 06:43:14 22,62 D'ARGENT
186 26 BROOKE Michael SE 50 N/L 06:46:33 22,43 D'ARGENT
187 170 WAMBAUGH Jim E 56   06:48:56 22,30 DE BRONZE
188 20 PARIS Henri SE 51 CYCLO VELO CLUB CARCASSONNE 06:48:56 22,30 D'ARGENT
189 169 ALVARADO Orlando E 57   06:49:27 22,27 DE BRONZE
190 149 CLERMONT David E 58   06:50:33 22,21 DE BRONZE
191 133 BOY Jean Louis SE 52 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:52:24 22,11 DE BRONZE
192 158 GRIMBERT Francis SE 53 US BAZAS 06:52:24 22,11 DE BRONZE
193 17 DARRACQ Thierry E 59 VELO CLUB ST MAIXENTAIS 06:52:24 22,11 DE BRONZE
194 200 DESTRUEL François SE 54 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:52:25 22,11 DE BRONZE
195 64 PLAA Alain SE 55 LA ROUE LIBRE HUOSSAISE 06:52:27 22,11 DE BRONZE
196 14 BAZILE Eric E 60 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 06:52:28 22,11 DE BRONZE
197 37 MIRAN Bruno E 61 AS BEAUTIRAN CYCLISME 06:54:13 22,02 DE BRONZE
198 143 LAVERDANT Jérôme D 56   06:59:03 21,76 DE BRONZE
199 153 THIROUARD Philippe SE 56   07:03:18 21,54 DE BRONZE
200 112 JOFRE Fernand G 14 CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 07:07:23 21,34 DE BRONZE
201 120 PINSACH Joachim G 15   07:07:49 21,32 DE BRONZE
202 142 HERNANDEZ Jean G 16 CYCLO SPORT PIERREFEUCAIN 07:13:51 21,02 DE BRONZE
203 96 BLANCO ROMA Antonio D 57   07:13:52 21,02 DE BRONZE
204 181 TORREGROSA J. Antonio SE 57   07:13:52 21,02 DE BRONZE
205 168 MILLER Stephen SE 58   07:21:37 20,65 DE BRONZE
206 900 JAVEL PIERRE EMMANUEL D 58   07:21:39 20,65 DE BRONZE