La Barousse Balès - 10/08/2008

Cyclosportive 152 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET
1
38 GOUDIN JEAN MARC D 1 CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC 04:37:25 32,87 D'OR
2
199 TORRES FRANçOIS E 1 AUCH CYCLISTE 04:38:39 32,73 D'OR
3
145 DUMONT MATHIEU D 2 UC ORTHEZIENNE 04:38:41 32,73 D'OR
4
198 LIE PHILIPPE E 2   04:47:11 31,76 D'OR
5
107 HIDALGO JEAN PHILIPPE E 3 SPRINT CLUB BAHO 04:47:19 31,74 D'OR
6
30 ARNAULT LIONEL D 3 UES MAAF 04:47:27 31,73 D'OR
7
213 VILLEGAS SERGE D 4   04:49:11 31,54 D'OR
8
129 CIBAT EMMANUEL D 5 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES 04:49:11 31,54 D'OR
9
92 BIBET LAURENT D 6 LA GEL'ACOISE 04:51:19 31,30 D'OR
10
193 IRIMAY ASIN JUAN JéSUS SE 1   04:51:19 31,30 D'OR
11
162 ARELLANO INIGO D 7 SOCIETAD DEPORTIVA ALSASUA 04:51:23 31,30 D'OR
12
156 FELIX STéPHANE D 8   04:58:12 30,58 D'OR
13
131 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN D 9 AS VILLEMUR 04:58:13 30,58 D'OR
14
61 BOUCHOT JéRôME D 10 AUCH CYCLISTE 04:58:13 30,58 D'OR
15
99 JUMERE WILFRID D 11 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES 04:58:16 30,58 D'OR
16
70 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE D 12 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LOURDES 05:03:47 30,02 D'OR
17
185 GANZA LUDOVIC C 1 CA CASTELSARRASIN 05:04:18 29,97 D'OR
18
93 LE GOC YVES D 13 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:05:47 29,82 D'OR
19
9 MARROT PATRICK D 14 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:05:48 29,82 D'OR
20
49 ALBOUI JEAN CLAUDE E 4 BIKE TARN SUD 05:08:03 29,60 D'OR
21
166 ALEGRIA ITURRI ANGEL SE 2 F.E.C 05:08:05 29,60 D'OR
22
104 BUNNUEL CYRIL D 15 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 05:08:05 29,60 D'OR
23
140 MICHEL LAURENT E 5 IACCO BIKE 05:08:05 29,60 D'OR
24
36 CALVARIN PHILIPPE E 6 TEAM CAP TRIATHLON 05:08:06 29,60 D'OR
25
10 DOURTHE YOAN C 2 SC LUDON 05:08:06 29,60 D'OR
26
118 MANSE DANIEL D 16 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:08:07 29,60 D'OR
27
46 CROUZET GASTON SE 3 LUCHON-LOURON CYCLISME 05:08:07 29,60 D'OR
28
25 ESPOUY GILLES E 7 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:08:21 29,58 D'OR
29
5 SPIQUEL LAURENT E 8 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 05:08:23 29,57 D'OR
30
80 SOURBADERE JOëL E 9 US PLAISANCE 05:08:25 29,57 D'OR
31
109 GUAZZINI GéRARD E 10 NICOLAITE 05:08:28 29,57 D'OR
32
79 FAVEREAU JEAN JACQUES SE 4 US PLAISANCE 05:08:28 29,56 D'OR
33
125 COURTADE YOAN C 3 US PLAISANCE 05:08:30 29,56 D'OR
34
53 PUGNET ALAIN G 1 TOAC 05:08:30 29,56 D'OR
35
42 X X D 17   05:09:07 29,50 D'OR
36
100 NOAILLES VALéRIAN C 4 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 05:18:57 28,59 D'ARGENT
37
186 AIMAR PATRICK SE 5 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 05:19:55 28,51 D'OR
38
65 BESSON JEAN FRANCOIS D 18 OMNISPORT 05:20:10 28,48 D'ARGENT
39
113 RUIZ VILLAGRASA ENRIQUE SE 6   05:20:25 28,46 D'OR
40
4 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE D 19 PASS'CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:21:01 28,41 D'ARGENT
41
85 LASTISNERES FRéDéRIC D 20 JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 05:21:05 28,40 D'ARGENT
42
76 GELABERT THIERRY E 11 EC ST-FELIX DE FONCAUDE 05:21:09 28,40 D'OR
43
139 COUDERC DIDIER E 12 US GRADIGNAN 05:22:13 28,30 D'OR
44
39 MENUEL CHRISTIAN SE 7 VELO CLUB ROMILLY 05:22:13 28,30 D'OR
45
163 BALSE CHRISTIAN E 13 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS 05:22:15 28,30 D'OR
46
221 RUCHMANN PATRICK D 21 BALMA OLYMPIQUE 05:22:15 28,30 D'ARGENT
47
176 HALL STéVEN D 22 UV LOURDES 05:22:15 28,30 D'ARGENT
48
97 GOULMOT SéBASTIEN D 23 BERGERAC TRIATHLON 05:22:16 28,30 D'ARGENT
49
177 DELMEE GRéGORY D 24 RC COMINES 05:22:16 28,30 D'ARGENT
50
135 MATHIEU DIDIER E 14   05:22:20 28,29 D'OR
51
45 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES E 15 MURET AS CYCLISTE 05:22:21 28,29 D'OR
52
160 BRIAND TANGUI D 25 V.S. PLOURAGOAT 05:23:06 28,23 D'ARGENT
53
82 SIMATOS GéRALD C 5 FOYER JEUNES EDUCATION POP, 05:23:08 28,22 D'ARGENT
54
141 BROSSET BRUNO E 16 SS MC MIRAMAS 05:24:29 28,11 D'OR
55
66 CANO NOëL D 26 JS ST-SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:26:05 27,97 D'ARGENT
56
203 JARAGOYHEN FABRICE D 27   05:26:10 27,96 D'ARGENT
57
164 BONAVENTURE MICHEL SE 8 AS MEUDON CYCLO 05:26:23 27,94 D'OR
58
152 MONJALET LAURENT D 28 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 05:26:25 27,94 D'ARGENT
59
84 ARBES EMILE G 2 VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE-LUZ 05:26:28 27,93 D'OR
60
22 SCHIAVINATO CHRISTIAN E 17 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CESTELGINEST 05:27:36 27,84 D'OR
61
6 DE ZOTTI DIDIER E 18 ASS CYLOSPORTIVE MONTECH 05:27:37 27,84 D'OR
62
11 MALVY STéPHANE C 6 US BREDOISE 05:27:46 27,82 D'ARGENT
63
83 COUDRIER ERIC E 19 AVENIR FONSORBAIS 05:28:40 27,75 D'OR
64
58 LOPEZ FRANCIS SE 9 TCG LATRESNE 05:28:40 27,75 D'OR
65
115 ISABAL PHILIPPE E 20 SPRINT CLUB BAHO 05:28:41 27,75 D'OR
66
444 HAMON LAURENT D 29   05:30:25 27,60 D'ARGENT
67
78 CAUMONT PASCAL E 21 US PLAISANCE 05:30:42 27,58 D'ARGENT
68
18 DOURTHE MICHEL E 22 FRJEP LESPERON 05:31:55 27,48 D'ARGENT
69
62 ALBOUI DIDIER E 23 PASS'CYCLISTE D2 05:39:12 26,89 D'ARGENT
70
50 LAVIGNE CLAUDE SE 10 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:39:13 26,89 D'OR
71
210 BENNETT PAUL D 30   05:39:13 26,89 D'ARGENT
72
191 BARRIEU PATRICK SE 11 AC BB 05:39:13 26,88 D'OR
73
184 LASSERRE DANIEL SE 12   05:39:16 26,88 D'OR
74
23 GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS D 31 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:39:55 26,83 D'ARGENT
75
59 SOLABERRIETA JOSEPH SE 13 PENA MADRIDISTA DE BURDEOS 05:40:07 26,81 D'OR
76
175 DREGAS VICTOR HENRI SE 14 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:40:07 26,81 D'OR
77
161 MALESYS JEAN DAMIEN E 24   05:40:09 26,81 D'ARGENT
78
110 FANES LAURENT D 32   05:40:10 26,81 D'ARGENT
79
122 LUCAS MICHEL G 3 CYCLO CLUB MADIRANAIS 05:40:11 26,81 D'OR
80
108 BOUCHET GéRARD G 4 PEDALE JONZACAISE 05:40:12 26,81 D'OR
81
205 ABBAL JEAN SéBASTIEN C 7 VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE-LUZ 05:41:01 26,74 D'ARGENT
82
51 CHELEUX ERIC E 25 CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 05:42:08 26,66 D'ARGENT
83
19 JUSTIN FUTERS E 26 N/L 05:42:48 26,60 D'ARGENT
84
126 PERSONNAZ THIERRY E 27   05:42:57 26,59 D'ARGENT
85
151 OZUN JEAN MICHEL E 28 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:43:00 26,59 D'ARGENT
86
40 MENAUD ANDRé G 5 CACBO CARBON BLANC 05:43:01 26,59 D'OR
87
183 CHIAPPA OLIVIER D 33   05:43:01 26,59 D'ARGENT
88
81 TAJAN ALAIN SE 15 FJEP VARILHES 05:43:01 26,59 D'OR
89
88 RICHARD STéPHANE D 34 CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 05:43:03 26,58 D'ARGENT
90
15 PAGANI ANTOINE D 35 PASSAGE AGEN 05:43:04 26,58 D'ARGENT
91
207 ARBEILLE CYRILLE D 36 APOGE 05:43:14 26,57 D'ARGENT
92
24 LECHEVALIER LAURENT D 37 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CESTELGINEST 05:44:59 26,43 D'ARGENT
93
90 CAPEL FABRICE E 29 UC SAINT-JUSTINOISE 05:45:11 26,42 D'ARGENT
94
47 MILINKOVITCH CYRIL D 38 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 05:45:11 26,42 D'ARGENT
95
63 HUNT ANDREW SE 16 CLUB DES CENT COLS 05:45:40 26,38 D'OR
96
157 LETORD CHRISTIAN SE 17 US BAZAS 05:48:24 26,18 D'OR
97
77 LAFENETRE THIBAULT C 8 US PLAISANCE 05:48:26 26,17 D'ARGENT
98
67 LECAVELIER LUDOVIC D 39 JS ST-SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 05:49:04 26,13 D'ARGENT
99
182 JEAN DANIEL SE 18 TONNEINS CYCLOTOURISME 05:49:17 26,11 D'OR
100
201 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK E 30   05:49:18 26,11 D'ARGENT
101
68 FONTAINE PATRICK SE 19 US COLOMIERS CYCLISTE 05:49:18 26,11 D'OR
102
218 BARRERE JEAN LUC E 31   05:49:19 26,11 D'ARGENT
103
146 GALIWAITY JOëL E 32 THYEZ CYCLISME 74 05:49:19 26,11 D'ARGENT
104
211 ROQUES JEAN PAUL SE 20   05:49:22 26,10 D'OR
105
180 XENOPHANE PIERRE SE 21 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 05:49:24 26,10 D'OR
106
114 SORBET FRéDéRIC D 40 US COLOMIERS CYCLISTE 05:49:24 26,10 D'ARGENT
107
209 PARTESANA MICHEL SE 22 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 05:49:27 26,10 D'OR
108
75 MANSAS JEAN LUC E 33 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:49:29 26,10 D'ARGENT
109
208 HOURREBAIGI GéRARD SE 23 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 05:49:29 26,10 D'OR
110
57 MORALES LORENZO E 34 FC OLORON 05:50:40 26,01 D'ARGENT
111
150 CIBAT GUY SE 24 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:50:53 25,99 D'ARGENT
112
197 CLANCHIN BERTRAND D 41   05:51:02 25,98 D'ARGENT
113
171 THEOBALO EUGèNE SE 25   05:52:00 25,91 D'ARGENT
114
212 BENNETT LOUISE A 1   05:54:21 25,74 D'OR
115
34 SEMENT JEAN PIERRE G 6 PASS'CYCLISME R1 05:54:55 25,70 D'OR
116
8 LATOUCHE GUY G 7 PASS'CYCLOSPORTIVE 05:58:05 25,47 D'OR
117
188 MOSSON AURéLIEN D 42   05:59:24 25,38 D'ARGENT
118
69 AZEMAR CLAUDE SE 26 UNION CYLISTE REQUISTA 05:59:26 25,37 D'ARGENT
119
173 ITOIZ JOSEPH G 8 ST PIERRE D'IRUBE 64 05:59:32 25,37 D'OR
120
214 DUPUY PHILIPPE D 43 AUCH CYCLISTE 06:00:13 25,32 D'ARGENT
121
56 BORDE ALAIN JOSEPH SE 27 VELO CLUB PONTACQ 06:00:17 25,31 D'ARGENT
122
32 ORY DOMINIQUE E 35 ETOILE CYCLISTE FURACIENNE 06:00:18 25,31 D'ARGENT
123
202 BARRA MICHEL SE 28   06:00:18 25,31 D'ARGENT
124
215 FERREIRA CHARLES SE 29 UNION CYCLISTE LOURDAISE 06:00:18 25,31 D'ARGENT
125
196 DEMONCHAUX FRANçOIS XAVIER SE 30 VELO SPORT MONTAUBAN 06:00:19 25,31 D'ARGENT
126
35 DUBOSC CHRISTIAN E 36 N/L 06:00:19 25,31 D'ARGENT
127
117 MASSAT MéLODIE A 2 TOAC 06:00:37 25,29 D'OR
128
73 HOURUGOU THIERRY D 44 CYCLO CLUB KINGERSHEIM 06:01:07 25,25 D'ARGENT
129
105 GACON BERNARD D 45 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 06:01:07 25,25 D'ARGENT
130
102 GERVAIS EMMANUEL E 37 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 06:01:08 25,25 D'ARGENT
131
16 DUMONT BRUNO E 38 CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 06:01:10 25,25 D'ARGENT
132
187 MOSSON GEOFFROY C 9   06:01:11 25,25 DE BRONZE
133
60 CHEROUX CLAUDE E 39 PORTET TRIATHLON 06:01:43 25,21 D'ARGENT
134
132 GREG ROBERTS D 46   06:01:43 25,21 D'ARGENT
135
7 DELMAS HUBERT SE 31 N/L 06:01:45 25,21 D'ARGENT
136
72 BARTES GéNIS G 9 COLOGNE CYCLISTE 06:01:59 25,19 D'OR
137
3 CAYROU SYLVAIN D 47 GUIDON MALAUSAIN 06:02:04 25,19 D'ARGENT
138
86 GUERINEAUD ALAIN G 10 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 06:02:44 25,14 D'OR
139
148 MARTIN CLAUDE E 40 A.C BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 06:02:54 25,13 D'ARGENT
140
1 ROHRBACHER ANDRé E 41 V,C, LANNEMEZAN 06:05:50 24,93 D'ARGENT
141
119 FERRE PEREZ FRANCESC D 48   06:08:00 24,78 D'ARGENT
142
134 GROLEAU ERIC E 42   06:12:07 24,51 D'ARGENT
143
195 MICHEL ROGER E 43 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 06:14:15 24,37 D'ARGENT
144
155 DEVRESSE PHILIPPE E 44   06:15:21 24,30 D'ARGENT
145
12 FAJOL JéRôME D 49 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 06:15:21 24,30 DE BRONZE
146
138 LAVIGNE ROBERT SE 32 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:15:49 24,27 D'ARGENT
147
41 DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN SE 33 NORD-PAS DE CALAIS 06:15:53 24,26 D'ARGENT
148
52 BLANC JEAN PHILIPPE SE 34 ASS CYCLISTE SALISIENNE 06:16:09 24,25 D'ARGENT
149
216 NORMANT BERNARD SE 35 SAINT MALO CYCLOSPORT 06:16:11 24,24 D'ARGENT
150
174 STANHOPE RICHARD SE 36 BRITISH CYCLING 06:18:16 24,11 D'ARGENT
151
121 BARRES CHRISTIAN SE 37 CYCLOTOURISME AUDENGEOIS 06:18:19 24,11 D'ARGENT
152
190 BLANCHARD PATRICK E 45 UNION CYCLO TOURISTE RETIERS 06:18:54 24,07 D'ARGENT
153
179 BALFOUR CHRIS E 46   06:19:29 24,03 D'ARGENT
154
189 KLEIN BRICE C 10   06:21:07 23,93 DE BRONZE
155
31 BREL PATRICK SE 38 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 06:24:46 23,70 D'ARGENT
156
127 CORREGE ROGER G 11   06:24:47 23,70 D'ARGENT
157
154 ETHEVE LUCIEN G 12 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:25:01 23,69 D'ARGENT
158
91 BARBAROU THIERRY E 47 LA NICOLAITE CYCLO 06:27:56 23,51 DE BRONZE
159
159 BALETRAN ALAIN SE 39 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:28:55 23,45 D'ARGENT
160
54 LE CARO GéRARD G 13 VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 06:28:56 23,45 D'ARGENT
161
106 CARTON JACQUES E 48   06:28:58 23,45 DE BRONZE
162
71 ARTIGUES MARC SE 40   06:29:20 23,42 D'ARGENT
163
98 WERY MAUD A 3 BERGERAC TRIATHLON 06:29:56 23,39 D'ARGENT
164
220 LAROUSSE FRANçOIS E 49   06:30:52 23,33 DE BRONZE
165
206 JARAGOYHEN CHRISTOPHE D 50 S A M 06:30:55 23,33 DE BRONZE
166
167 LADOE GREG E 50 WOODLANDS CYCLE CLUB 06:30:55 23,33 DE BRONZE
167
33 DERREZ PHILIPPE SE 41 U,S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 06:30:55 23,33 D'ARGENT
168
204 DEMORY VALéRY E 51 SERRES CASTET 06:30:56 23,33 DE BRONZE
169
13 RUFFIE JEAN SE 42 VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 06:31:01 23,32 D'ARGENT
170
48 MOUTONNET FRéDéRIC D 51 AS VILLEMUR 06:31:05 23,32 DE BRONZE
171
55 KANSTEIN ANDRéAS E 52   06:31:07 23,32 DE BRONZE
172
2 PERESSOTTI JEAN CHRISTOPHE E 53 TRIATHLON 06:31:28 23,30 DE BRONZE
173
123 GADIOU PIERRE SE 43   06:31:34 23,29 D'ARGENT
174
95 GOMES MARTINS AUGISTO D 52   06:32:04 23,26 DE BRONZE
175
147 LABAT FABRICE D 53 VC LANNEMEZAN 06:32:07 23,26 DE BRONZE
176
219 LAROUSSE BERTRAND SE 44   06:32:44 23,22 D'ARGENT
177
101 NOAILLES PASCAL E 54 UNION CYCLISTE VILLENAVAISE 06:32:45 23,22 DE BRONZE
178
111 CRESCENT BENOîT E 55 CYCLO CLUB DE LA JALLE 06:35:22 23,07 DE BRONZE
179
192 PINILLOS FRANCISCO XAVIER SE 45   06:35:27 23,06 D'ARGENT
180
172 MADDOX RANDALL SE 46 HINCAPIE BARKLEY 06:36:38 22,99 D'ARGENT
181
21 MORA JEAN MARC SE 47 FRJEP LESPERON 06:36:40 22,99 D'ARGENT
182
27 THURSCH ERIC D 54 N/L 06:39:06 22,85 DE BRONZE
183
124 DALLA ZANNA ERIC D 55   06:40:16 22,78 DE BRONZE
184
29 JEZEQUEL PATRICK SE 48 GUIDON LHERMOIS 06:43:06 22,62 D'ARGENT
185
165 KOUDJAALI HUBERT SE 49 AS AEROPORTS DE PARIS 06:43:14 22,62 D'ARGENT
186
26 BROOKE MICHAEL SE 50 N/L 06:46:33 22,43 D'ARGENT
187
170 WAMBAUGH JIM E 56   06:48:56 22,30 DE BRONZE
188
20 PARIS HENRI SE 51 CYCLO VELO CLUB CARCASSONNE 06:48:56 22,30 D'ARGENT
189
169 ALVARADO ORLANDO E 57   06:49:27 22,27 DE BRONZE
190
149 CLERMONT DAVID E 58   06:50:33 22,21 DE BRONZE
191
133 BOY JEAN LOUIS SE 52 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:52:24 22,11 DE BRONZE
192
158 GRIMBERT FRANCIS SE 53 US BAZAS 06:52:24 22,11 DE BRONZE
193
17 DARRACQ THIERRY E 59 VELO CLUB ST MAIXENTAIS 06:52:24 22,11 DE BRONZE
194
200 DESTRUEL FRANçOIS SE 54 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:52:25 22,11 DE BRONZE
195
64 PLAA ALAIN SE 55 LA ROUE LIBRE HUOSSAISE 06:52:27 22,11 DE BRONZE
196
14 BAZILE ERIC E 60 VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE 06:52:28 22,11 DE BRONZE
197
37 MIRAN BRUNO E 61 AS BEAUTIRAN CYCLISME 06:54:13 22,02 DE BRONZE
198
143 LAVERDANT JéRôME D 56   06:59:03 21,76 DE BRONZE
199
153 THIROUARD PHILIPPE SE 56   07:03:18 21,54 DE BRONZE
200
112 JOFRE FERNAND G 14 CYCLO CLUB PYRENEEN 07:07:23 21,34 DE BRONZE
201
120 PINSACH JOACHIM G 15   07:07:49 21,32 DE BRONZE
202
142 HERNANDEZ JEAN G 16 CYCLO SPORT PIERREFEUCAIN 07:13:51 21,02 DE BRONZE
203
96 BLANCO ROMA ANTONIO D 57   07:13:52 21,02 DE BRONZE
204
181 TORREGROSA J. ANTONIO SE 57   07:13:52 21,02 DE BRONZE
205
168 MILLER STEPHEN SE 58   07:21:37 20,65 DE BRONZE
206
900 JAVEL PIERRE EMMANUEL D 58   07:21:39 20,65 DE BRONZE