Triathlon des Vendanges Frontignan - 31/08/2008

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 120 VIDAL LAURENT MS1 LAGARDERE 1:00:57.69 1 1 1 12:02.4 3,7 2 29:25.6 40,8 1 19:29.6 17,2
2 58 LEBRUN AURELIEN MS2 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:02:57.64 2 1 2 12:05.8 3,7 7 30:51.0 38,9 3 20:00.7 16,8
3 138 COMBALUZIER FABIEN MS3 VERSAILLES TRI 1:03:06.47 3 1 12 12:47.7 3,5 5 30:11.9 39,7 4 20:06.7 16,7
4 112 BAHEUX TONY MS1 BAIE DE SOMME TRI 1:03:22.67 4 2 11 12:44.6 3,5 4 29:59.8 40,0 5 20:38.2 16,3
5 71 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN MS3 VITROLLES TRI 1:04:05.72 5 2 6 12:17.0 3,7 6 30:48.9 38,9 6 20:59.6 16,0
6 62 VLAEMINCK JULIEN MS2 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:04:52.37 6 2 4 12:09.7 3,7 8 30:53.5 38,8 11 21:49.0 15,4
7 102 WIRTZ GERARD MS4 VITROLLES TRI 1:05:16.90 7 1 15 13:01.1 3,5 11 30:58.4 38,7 8 21:17.2 15,8
8 60 MARION PIERRE MV1 VITROLLES TRI 1:05:32.52 8 1 7 12:18.2 3,7 10 30:55.1 38,8 13 22:19.1 15,1
9 28 FEIN AMIT MS1 ISRAEL 1:05:58.54 9 3 9 12:43.1 3,5 20 31:56.1 37,6 9 21:19.3 15,8
10 42 LANDREAU ANTONY MS3 VITROLLESTRI 1:06:25.89 10 3 21 13:49.6 3,3 17 31:32.6 38,0 7 21:03.5 16,0
11 67 LEBRETON OLIVIER MS3 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:06:32.81 11 4 5 12:13.8 3,7 21 31:57.4 37,6 14 22:21.5 15,0
12 104 BRESSON ROMAIN MS1 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:06:44.05 12 4 3 12:07.4 3,7 9 30:54.0 38,8 26 23:42.5 14,2
13 121 HEWITT ANDREA FS2 BEAUVAISTRI 1:07:40.64 1 1 16 13:03.8 3,4 12 31:08.5 38,5 22 23:28.2 14,3
14 147 GAUTIER MAXIME MS2 VITROLLES TRI 1:07:41.06 13 3 14 12:55.6 3,5 16 31:32.1 38,1 21 23:13.2 14,5
15 33 GARCIA BRICE MJU MONTPELLIER TRI 1:08:16.38 14 1 8 12:42.0 3,5 27 32:42.7 36,7 17 22:51.5 14,7
16 89 ALQUIER BENJAMIN MJU TRIATHON CASTRES 1:08:33.96 15 2 30 14:22.1 3,1 25 32:19.0 37,1 12 21:52.7 15,4
17 47 MARTIN THOMAS MS1 ALBI TRI 1:09:12.97 16 5 25 14:03.6 3,2 15 31:31.3 38,1 25 23:37.9 14,2
18 145 MAUREL KEVIN MCA TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:09:35.08 17 1 19 13:37.4 3,3 18 31:44.2 37,8 36 24:13.4 13,9
19 75 RABEAU ANTHONY MS3 NIMES TRI 1:09:45.12 18 5 43 15:16.7 2,9 28 32:46.6 36,6 10 21:41.7 15,5
20 41 COUDREY JULIETTE FJU TCC36 1:09:45.97 2 1 18 13:34.2 3,3 33 33:12.7 36,1 18 22:58.9 14,6
21 74 MARTINOL EDDY MS1 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:09:58.83 19 6 22 13:59.0 3,2 29 32:52.5 36,5 20 23:07.2 14,5
22 56 CLANET PIERRE ANTOINE MS4 AUBAGNE TRI 1:10:17.97 20 2 28 14:12.3 3,2 38 33:36.5 35,7 15 22:29.0 14,9
23 144 MAUREL FREDERIC MV1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:10:18.39 21 2 26 14:08.8 3,2 22 32:08.5 37,3 32 24:01.0 14,0
24 101 JURIE JOLY CAMILLE MS1 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:10:48.72 22 7 35 14:50.3 3,0 19 31:55.3 37,6 33 24:02.9 14,0
25 84 MORNET LAURENT MV2 AVIGNONTRI 1:10:54.01 23 1 38 14:57.1 3,0 13 31:15.3 38,4 42 24:41.5 13,6
26 53 VLAEMINCK HERVE MV2 CEVENNES TRI 1:10:58.89 24 2 37 14:54.9 3,0 23 32:13.8 37,2 28 23:50.0 14,1
27 36 BERGEROT SERGE MS3 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:11:29.21 25 6 27 14:10.6 3,2 3 29:58.5 40,0 80 27:19.9 12,3
28 73 FRAYSSE JOSIAN MJU TRI 12 1:11:35.42 26 3 10 12:43.6 3,5 26 32:32.4 36,9 63 26:19.3 12,8
29 151 BOLDINI MICHAEL MS3 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:11:38.68 27 7 42 15:12.2 3,0 30 32:56.0 36,4 23 23:30.3 14,3
30 27 CARDINALE ALIA FS1 TCNANTES 1:11:45.32 3 1 17 13:12.6 3,4 51 34:38.6 34,6 30 23:53.9 14,1
31 68 GIGNOUX PAUL MCA USNM TRIATHLON 1:11:47.93 28 2 31 14:26.8 3,1 24 32:15.8 37,2 47 25:05.2 13,4
32 98 VIGUIER JEAN MARC MV1 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:11:49.49 29 3 56 15:57.0 2,8 34 33:13.2 36,1 16 22:39.1 14,8
33 61 MANCA PAUL MV2 TRIRUNFRONTIGNAN 1:11:52.53 30 3 33 14:43.4 3,1 14 31:16.7 38,4 58 25:52.3 13,0
34 52 PRUVOST OLIVIER MS4   1:12:42.76 31 3 140 21:22.8 2,1 1 27:12.8 44,1 34 24:07.1 13,9
35 99 REVEL JULIEN MJU MONTPELLIER TRI 1:13:20.21 32 4 32 14:40.3 3,1 49 34:23.9 34,9 37 24:15.9 13,8
36 49 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MS3 CEVENNES TRI 1:13:24.80 33 8 40 15:11.3 3,0 35 33:13.9 36,1 45 24:59.5 13,4
37 65 PY DELPHINE FS3 BEAUVAISTRI 1:13:56.30 4 1 13 12:52.2 3,5 70 35:55.8 33,4 48 25:08.1 13,4
38 100 REVEL PATRICK MV1 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:13:56.87 34 4 59 15:59.8 2,8 55 34:51.1 34,4 19 23:05.8 14,5
39 96 DUMAZERT CYRIL MS4 CEVENNES TRI 1:14:07.46 35 4 46 15:20.1 2,9 31 33:00.6 36,4 56 25:46.6 13,0
40 149 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 PESSAC AVENTURE TRI 1:14:17.35 36 4 44 15:18.6 2,9 41 33:53.8 35,4 46 25:04.8 13,4
41 14 PROVERBIO VINCENT MS2 T.T.BRIGNOLES 1:14:43.84 37 4 73 16:38.4 2,7 46 34:13.0 35,1 29 23:52.3 14,1
42 2 ARNOULT DOMINIQUE MS4 CSA 4°RE 1:15:06.29 38 5 51 15:29.6 2,9 48 34:21.0 34,9 50 25:15.5 13,3
43 23 PALISSE SERGE MS4 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:15:12.50 39 6 52 15:34.1 2,9 43 34:00.1 35,3 53 25:38.2 13,1
44 15 FORT JIMMY MS2 MAUGUIO CARNON 1:15:19.84 40 5 71 16:31.9 2,7 61 35:12.7 34,1 24 23:35.1 14,2
45 161 MOLINE OLIVIER MV1   1:15:27.96 41 5 81 17:14.2 2,6 39 33:48.1 35,5 38 24:25.5 13,8
46 156 HENRISSON JENNIFER FJU LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:15:28.17 5 2 23 14:00.3 3,2 67 35:41.8 33,6 55 25:45.9 13,0
47 29 JOSSON FREDDY MV1 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:15:41.03 42 6 72 16:35.0 2,7 60 35:06.0 34,2 31 23:59.9 14,0
48 59 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS2 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:15:44.98 6 2 20 13:46.3 3,3 66 35:40.5 33,6 61 26:18.0 12,8
49 88 JUVE BERNARD MV4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:15:52.59 43 1 47 15:24.3 2,9 45 34:09.0 35,1 62 26:19.2 12,8
50 6 CHATELUS SEBASTIEN MS3 FREE IRON TEAM 1:15:53.66 44 9 75 16:50.2 2,7 63 35:19.3 34,0 27 23:44.0 14,2
51 162 CRESPIN FRANCK MV2   1:15:57.61 45 5 66 16:25.7 2,7 56 35:01.2 34,3 39 24:30.6 13,7
52 97 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MS4 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:16:23.80 46 7 65 16:23.3 2,7 59 35:02.1 34,3 44 24:58.2 13,5
53 114 THIVOLLE YANNICK MS4 VITROLLES TRI 1:16:28.05 47 8 45 15:19.5 2,9 50 34:25.7 34,9 72 26:42.7 12,6
54 157 FRANCK JEAN MICHEL MV2   1:16:30.23 48 6 61 16:09.9 2,8 53 34:43.2 34,6 51 25:37.0 13,1
55 113 DUMAS STEPHANE MS3   1:16:53.10 49 10 107 19:04.6 2,4 32 33:08.6 36,2 41 24:39.7 13,6
56 31 OLLIER STEPHANE MS3 MAUGUIO CARNON 1:17:02.27 50 11 79 17:02.4 2,6 57 35:01.9 34,3 43 24:57.7 13,5
57 51 WILLBRAND JENS MV2 DSW DARMSTADT 1:17:18.38 51 7 58 15:58.7 2,8 37 33:27.1 35,9 93 27:52.4 12,1
58 64 BACQUART BERTRAND MS2   1:17:29.81 52 6 34 14:48.3 3,0 36 33:17.1 36,1 106 29:24.2 11,4
59 164 CAIATO ANDRE MV2 MILLE LATTE TRI 1:18:08.30 53 8 50 15:27.6 2,9 64 35:21.0 33,9 79 27:19.6 12,3
60 94 BERTHE PIERRICK MJU AVIGNONTRI 1:18:49.69 54 5 77 16:55.9 2,7 85 37:18.7 32,2 40 24:35.0 13,7
61 92 APESTEGUY MICHEL MV3 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE 1:19:03.25 55 1 68 16:30.5 2,7 69 35:51.3 33,5 71 26:41.3 12,6
62 126 DIEMUNSCH JADE FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:19:09.18 7 1 29 14:14.9 3,2 83 37:12.6 32,2 90 27:41.6 12,1
63 129 BALDET FRANCIS MV4 JACOU TRIATHLON 1:19:15.12 56 2 101 18:27.8 2,4 42 33:57.8 35,3 73 26:49.4 12,5
64 3 GRANJEAN BASTIEN MS2 TRIASUD SP54 1:19:16.88 57 7 87 17:28.0 2,6 74 36:11.6 33,2 52 25:37.2 13,1
65 125 VALES VINCENT MV1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:19:30.03 58 7 60 16:04.6 2,8 62 35:13.8 34,1 96 28:11.4 11,9
66 163 ROQUES FABRICE MS3 TC NARBONNE 1:19:37.87 59 12 109 19:09.6 2,3 44 34:08.8 35,1 64 26:19.3 12,8
67 13 GROU RENE MV4 BEZIERSTRI 1:19:51.22 60 3 90 17:38.4 2,6 54 34:49.6 34,5 82 27:23.0 12,3
68 127 CLAUDE OLIVIER MS2 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:20:01.53 61 8 57 15:57.4 2,8 91 37:38.7 31,9 65 26:25.4 12,7
69 134 EHRHARD GILLES MV3   1:20:16.02 62 2 67 16:27.1 2,7 80 36:57.2 32,5 75 26:51.6 12,5
70 1 DEBIAUNE FRANCK MS4 CSA 4°RE 1:20:23.58 63 9 70 16:31.5 2,7 75 36:22.7 33,0 85 27:29.2 12,2
71 111 PARATTE FRANCK MS3 BEAUNE 1:20:35.10 64 13 91 17:39.4 2,5 102 38:44.3 31,0 35 24:11.2 13,9
72 40 LE GRIX FRANCOIS MS3 ONN 1:20:36.16 65 14 103 18:50.8 2,4 78 36:31.3 32,9 49 25:13.9 13,3
73 66 PY BERNARD MV6 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:20:43.51 66 1 85 17:26.4 2,6 79 36:41.3 32,7 70 26:35.6 12,6
74 34 LACASSIE Franck MS4   1:20:47.83 67 10 78 17:01.2 2,6 73 36:04.9 33,3 91 27:41.6 12,1
75 136 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV1   1:20:52.71 68 8 93 17:45.2 2,5 81 36:59.7 32,4 60 26:07.7 12,9
76 11 LEBLANC JULIEN MJU CAVAILLONTRI 1:20:53.62 69 6 54 15:48.1 2,8 40 33:48.3 35,5 121 31:17.0 10,7
77 165 PRIVAT CLEMENT MS4   1:21:18.50 70 11 49 15:25.1 2,9 72 35:56.9 33,4 111 29:56.3 11,2
78 152 BOSQUET INGRID FS3   1:21:21.90 8 2 55 15:48.7 2,8 120 39:48.1 30,1 54 25:44.9 13,0
79 44 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1   1:21:30.94 71 9 92 17:44.0 2,5 76 36:26.3 32,9 81 27:20.4 12,3
80 50 CADET PATRICK MV2 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:21:45.78 72 9 82 17:20.3 2,6 88 37:23.9 32,1 77 27:01.4 12,4
81 131 TROUILHET STEPHANE MV2 GRAND RODEZ NATATIO 1:21:58.23 73 10 116 19:27.6 2,3 138 42:35.7 28,2 2 19:54.8 16,9
82 37 DEMORY CELINE FS1 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:22:02.76 9 2 24 14:00.9 3,2 86 37:22.7 32,1 116 30:39.0 11,0
83 7 LOPEZ JOSE MV2 MTPTRI 1:22:33.22 74 11 80 17:05.3 2,6 68 35:43.0 33,6 109 29:44.8 11,3
84 35 BERGER PATRICE MS2 MAUGUIO CARNON 1:22:42.41 75 9 104 18:52.4 2,4 71 35:56.2 33,4 94 27:53.7 12,0
85 166 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1   1:22:44.33 76 10 41 15:11.8 3,0 82 37:08.4 32,3 115 30:24.0 11,1
86 81 OCTAU GILLES MV2 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:22:49.34 77 12 76 16:54.9 2,7 87 37:23.1 32,1 101 28:31.2 11,8
87 18 NENCI REMO MV5 AVIGNONTRI 1:23:15.07 78 1 136 21:12.7 2,1 58 35:02.0 34,3 76 27:00.3 12,4
88 39 MATTIONI MARCO MV3 USNM TRIATHLON 1:23:20.66 79 3 94 17:58.8 2,5 115 39:24.6 30,4 59 25:57.0 12,9
89 85 GENEVE DAMIEN MS3   1:23:29.57 80 15 113 19:21.5 2,3 89 37:33.3 32,0 69 26:34.7 12,6
90 70 FAURY GUILLAUME MV1 VITROLLES TRI 1:23:30.48 81 11 89 17:37.6 2,6 95 38:12.2 31,4 89 27:40.5 12,1
91 105 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 MAUGUIO CARNON 1:23:33.88 82 13 138 21:18.6 2,1 52 34:39.7 34,6 88 27:35.4 12,2
92 158 QUARATO ALAIN MV1   1:24:02.58 83 12 120 20:02.1 2,2 77 36:27.2 32,9 87 27:33.2 12,2
93 72 CALMES EMMANUEL MS3 TCN 1:24:11.76 84 16 137 21:14.7 2,1            
94 119 COMTE PHILIPPE MS3 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:24:21.02 85 17 48 15:25.0 2,9 110 39:08.9 30,7 110 29:47.0 11,3
95 130 ROUSSEY AMANDINE FS1 JACOU TRIATHLON 1:24:23.21 10 3 36 14:50.9 3,0 125 40:20.0 29,8 105 29:12.1 11,5
96 110 HENTGEN CAROLINE FS3 ASM ST ETIENNE 1:24:39.32 11 3 86 17:27.0 2,6 104 38:53.4 30,9 99 28:18.7 11,9
97 159 PORTIER ANNE FS3   1:24:53.17 12 4 114 19:23.0 2,3 108 39:03.1 30,7 66 26:26.9 12,7
98 115 CHALLOT ERIC MV1   1:24:53.66 86 13 130 20:41.1 2,2 92 37:43.5 31,8 68 26:28.9 12,7
99 25 MONTEIL MICHEL MV1   1:24:53.82 87 14 111 19:17.2 2,3 109 39:08.1 30,7 67 26:28.4 12,7
100 109 EDMONT BRUNO MV1 VO3MAX 1:25:03.91 88 15 106 19:01.8 2,4 84 37:14.0 32,2 103 28:48.0 11,7
101 43 LANDREAU SOPHIE FS3 VITROLLESTRI 1:25:17.90 13 5 84 17:23.0 2,6 118 39:40.6 30,2 98 28:14.2 11,9
102 91 TRAORE FATIMATA FS3 VITROLLES TRI 1:25:20.44 14 6 95 18:03.4 2,5 126 40:27.1 29,7 74 26:49.8 12,5
103 137 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV3 GRAND RODEZ NATATIO 1:25:33.37 89 4 118 19:48.2 2,3 90 37:33.6 31,9 97 28:11.4 11,9
104 141 PARIS OLIVIER MS3   1:25:41.91 90 18 100 18:23.5 2,4 121 39:51.3 30,1 83 27:27.0 12,2
105 148 VERGNET BENJAMIN MS2   1:25:54.91 91 10 98 18:06.7 2,5 124 40:19.9 29,8 84 27:28.2 12,2
106 78 HAVE CLAUDE MV1 TRILUX 1:26:04.44 92 16 62 16:12.2 2,8 117 39:29.0 30,4 114 30:23.1 11,1
107 16 ARCHER GILLES MV2 SPLACH L'ISLE 1:26:08.61 93 14 125 20:26.1 2,2 93 37:50.6 31,7 92 27:51.8 12,1
108 30 LAURENT CHRISTEL FV1   1:26:13.91 15 1 121 20:08.0 2,2 94 38:07.0 31,5 95 27:58.7 12,0
109 155 DELAFORGE JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES 1:26:26.76 94 12 119 19:54.5 2,3 107 39:02.9 30,7 86 27:29.2 12,2
110 140 ANQUETIL FREDERIC MV1   1:26:42.93 95 17 105 18:56.1 2,4 113 39:23.8 30,5 100 28:22.9 11,8
111 150 GIORDANO CLEMENT MCA   1:27:18.93 96 3 115 19:23.7 2,3 96 38:13.9 31,4 108 29:41.2 11,3
112 22 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:28:03.33 97 15 97 18:04.6 2,5 100 38:34.3 31,1 124 31:24.2 10,7
113 132 VIEILLEDENT ADRIEN MJU GRAND RODEZ NATATIO 1:28:14.41 98 7 39 15:02.9 3,0 130 40:48.7 29,4 131 32:22.7 10,4
114 69 GAUTIER WILLY MV1 VITROLLES TRI 1:28:42.64 99 18 141 21:44.0 2,1 99 38:22.3 31,3 102 28:36.2 11,7
115 82 JULIAN CHRISTELLE FS2 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:28:58.30 16 3 96 18:04.1 2,5 116 39:28.7 30,4 126 31:25.4 10,7
116 103 VILQUIN VALERY MV1 MAUGUIO CARNON 1:29:15.67 100 19 74 16:45.0 2,7 132 41:17.7 29,1 120 31:12.8 10,8
117 146 LAROUDIE BERNARD MS4   1:29:32.38 101 13 139 21:20.2 2,1 136 42:24.5 28,3 57 25:47.5 13,0
118 48 ROUX FRANCOIS MV2 USNM TRIATHLON 1:29:52.07 102 16 132 21:00.4 2,1 112 39:11.7 30,6 107 29:39.8 11,3
119 83 MORNET KAREN FJU AVIGNONTRI 1:30:00.26 17 3 64 16:22.4 2,7 127 40:40.6 29,5 135 32:57.2 10,2
120 167 ESCUDIER FRANCK MS4   1:30:39.56 103 14 108 19:08.8 2,4 98 38:21.4 31,3 136 33:09.3 10,1
121 38 LONG NATHALIE FS2 AUSTRALIA TRI 1:30:43.94 18 4 131 20:47.0 2,2 101 38:35.0 31,1 123 31:21.8 10,7
122 63 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FS1 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:30:45.63 19 4 53 15:40.4 2,9 123 40:10.2 29,9 141 34:54.9 9,6
123 95 DUMAS FRANCOISE FV2 ATC CARCASSONNE 1:30:49.08 20 1 134 21:09.2 2,1 103 38:51.8 30,9 118 30:47.9 10,9
124 8 PICARD DIDIER MV2 TRIMANOSQUE 1:30:58.86 104 17 145 23:20.9 1,9 65 35:37.5 33,7 130 32:00.3 10,5
125 142 CHALOTTES VERONIQUE FS4 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 1:31:14.27 21 1 128 20:36.7 2,2 111 39:10.3 30,6 127 31:27.2 10,7
126 90 VIARGUES FABRICE MS4   1:31:28.17 105 15 99 18:10.7 2,5 105 38:55.1 30,8 140 34:22.2 9,8
127 10 LEBLANC PATRICK MV3 CAVAILLONTRI 1:32:06.61 106 5 143 22:25.5 2,0 97 38:20.1 31,3 122 31:20.8 10,7
128 77 RAMBAUD SYLVAIN MV4   1:32:37.79 107 4 133 21:03.8 2,1 137 42:32.9 28,2 104 29:00.9 11,6
129 46 BRUYENNE OLIVIER MV1 Belgique 1:32:56.35 108 20 117 19:40.1 2,3 140 43:16.8 27,7 112 29:59.3 11,2
130 54 VLAEMINCK CAROLE FV2 CEVENNES TRI 1:32:57.12 22 2 112 19:19.1 2,3 128 40:46.5 29,4 133 32:51.4 10,2
131 107 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MS3   1:34:43.63 109 19 122 20:09.3 2,2 134 41:40.2 28,8 134 32:54.0 10,2
132 86 CARRIER SANDRINE FS4   1:34:45.32 23 2 123 20:20.1 2,2 141 43:30.7 27,6 119 30:54.3 10,9
133 87 MONDET LAURENT MV1 CROCOD'ARAIN 1:34:47.17 110 21 146 23:29.2 1,9 122 39:52.8 30,1 125 31:24.9 10,7
134 106 PUESA JEAN CLAUDE MV2   1:34:53.87 111 18 126 20:27.0 2,2 129 40:48.5 29,4 138 33:38.2 10,0
135 55 HAWKINS HUBERT MS4   1:35:02.47 112 16 153 25:45.0 1,7 106 39:01.8 30,7 113 30:15.5 11,1
136 135 JULLIEN SYLVIE FV5 TRI NARBONNE 1:36:25.77 24 1 127 20:32.9 2,2 114 39:23.9 30,5 145 36:28.8 9,2
137 133 PEREZ SALVADOR MS4   1:36:53.28 113 17 142 22:18.2 2,0 148 47:33.4 25,2 78 27:01.5 12,4
138 128 PERRIN JEAN PAUL MV6 TRI LION BELFORT 1:37:10.91 114 2 150 24:23.6 1,8 131 40:56.8 29,3 129 31:50.4 10,6
139 153 FOURNIER JEAN BERNARD MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES 1:37:41.88 115 6 144 23:16.4 1,9 139 42:42.5 28,1 128 31:42.9 10,6
140 123 CAYRON PHILIPPE MV2 MONTPELLIER TRI 1:39:40.30 116 19 148 24:13.5 1,9 133 41:19.9 29,0 139 34:06.8 9,8
141 32 ARTUS MICHELE FV3   1:40:31.84 25 1 155 27:46.8 1,6 135 42:01.9 28,5 117 30:43.0 10,9
142 160 GRAVIL MARLENE FS3   1:42:24.99 26 7 102 18:47.0 2,4 145 45:59.1 26,1 146 37:38.7 8,9
143 57 TICCHI MICHEL MV6 CAVAILLON TRI 1:43:00.61 117 3 154 27:41.2 1,6 119 39:41.7 30,2 144 35:37.6 9,4
144 139 MANCER HAMID MS4   1:43:24.50 118 18 152 24:38.8 1,8 146 46:10.7 26,0 132 32:34.9 10,3
145 76 TREUIL J,PAUL MV3 BCAM 1:47:55.22 119 7 147 23:39.0 1,9 150 50:58.2 23,5 137 33:17.8 10,1
146 118 GINESTE THIBAULT MS3   1:50:23.99 120 20 69 16:30.8 2,7 151 53:16.5 22,5 148 40:36.6 8,3
147 117 NICOUD LAURENCE FS2   1:50:25.90 27 5 149 24:22.0 1,8 142 45:04.7 26,6 149 40:59.1 8,2
148 108 PAULOIN PASCAL MV2 VO3MAX 1:50:44.21 121 20 151 24:35.0 1,8 143 45:50.1 26,2 147 40:19.0 8,3
149 12 ALIANE ALAIN MV3 DTPAUBAGNE 1:51:13.87 122 8 156 29:25.5 1,5 147 46:21.9 25,9 143 35:26.3 9,5
150 5 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 BARACUDA TR 1:52:08.53 28 2 157 30:55.4 1,5 144 45:50.4 26,2 142 35:22.6 9,5
151 79 COLIN ANGELIQUE FS2 VILLENEUVE LOT TRI 1:56:26.26 29 6 135 21:09.8 2,1 149 48:03.4 25,0 150 47:13.0 7,1
152 80 GOBATTO GUY MV4 VILLENEUVE LOT TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
153 93 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN MS1 AVIGNONTRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 63 16:18.4 2,8 47 34:21.0 34,9