Boucles de Nuits St Georges - 13/07/2008

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 368 ZAHRIFI MOULAY RACHID MSE   00:31:08 1 1 18,9
2 386 PETITJEAN BENJAMIN MSE S/L AO ARN 00:31:38 2 2 18,6
3 409 CHAHID KHALID MES   00:32:13 3 1 18,2
4 402 RENARD FREDERIC MSE inter SPORT BESANCON 00:32:51 4 3 17,9
5 311 ALIX PIERRE-JEAN MSE NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:32:54 5 4 17,9
6 445 BRAHIMI KAMEL MSE   00:33:11 6 5 17,7
7 318 CHAFFANGEON OLIVIER MV1 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:33:33 7 1 17,5
8 327 CLEMENCE DIMITRY MES AC TALANT 00:33:48 8 2 17,4
9 309 ROZE FABRICE MSE ACR DIJON 00:34:11 9 6 17,2
10 388 AUGUEUX BENOIT MSE   00:34:27 10 7 17,1
11 343 LEDOUX FABRICE MV1   00:34:52 11 2 16,9
12 371 NAUDOT ROMUALD MSE   00:34:53 12 8 16,9
13 418 FAURE OLIVIER MSE S/L ASPTT 00:34:56 13 9 16,8
14 342 LIGNIER LUDOVIC MSE A.S. GROUP 00:35:24 14 10 16,6
15 338 PISANESCHI MATTHIEU MCA NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:35:30 15 1 16,6
16 363 HINCMAN HUGUES MSE AC CHENOVE 00:35:36 16 11 16,5
17 337 MARTIN JEREMY MSE NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:35:45 17 12 16,4
18 438 PARRATTE FRANCK MSE   00:35:46 18 13 16,4
19 401 VANDROUX ARNAUD MSE NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:36:01 19 14 16,3
20 345 ISCONTE PATRICK MV1 AC TALANT 00:36:18 20 3 16,2
21 449 PIZZATO ANTHONY MSE NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:36:29 21 15 16,1
22 389 PACAUT CLOVIS MSE   00:36:29 22 16 16,1
23 323 VASSEUR GUILLAUME MSE AC TALANT 00:36:42 23 17 16,0
24 373 JANKOWSKI CHRISTOPHE MSE EA LE CREU 00:37:16 24 18 15,8
25 376 DEBROYE MAXIME MJU   00:37:35 25 1 15,6
26 380 BOUCHESECHE REGIS MSE ACR DIJON 00:37:36 26 19 15,6
27 444 RABIET FREDERIC MSE ACR DIJON 00:37:47 27 20 15,6
28 346 LIMAUNE VINCENT MSE CLESTRA RUNNING TEAM 00:37:48 28 21 15,5
29 351 LECLERC GUILLAUME MSE BA 102 00:37:50 29 22 15,5
30 435 MENECIER ERIC MV1   00:37:55 30 4 15,5
31 420 MICHEL JEAN ETIENNE MSE   00:38:00 31 23 15,5
32 369 COELHO FRANCK MSE   00:38:04 32 24 15,4
33 416 LESTAGE WILLIAM MSE   00:38:05 33 25 15,4
34 374 AUDIARD DIDIER MSE   00:38:08 34 26 15,4
35 404 DEALMEIDA LOUIS MV1 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:38:09 35 5 15,4
36 315 FERNANDEZ JACKY MV1 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:38:11 36 6 15,4
37 328 QUELLIEN ARNAUD MSE SEMUR AA 00:38:23 37 27 15,3
38 437 LECONTOUR PARICE MV1   00:38:40 38 7 15,2
39 372 BAULOT EDDY MSE   00:38:46 39 28 15,2
40 412 MAZEAU DANIEL MV2 AC TALANT 00:38:48 40 1 15,1
41 312 CHANUSSOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:38:50 41 8 15,1
42 359 GRABER ALAIN MSE   00:38:56 42 29 15,1
43 350 DUMONT OLIVIER MV1   00:39:09 43 9 15,0
44 427 CORDIER FRANCIS MV1 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:39:11 44 10 15,0
45 405 ARNAUD JEAN LUC MV2 CLESTRA RUNNING TEAM 00:39:19 45 2 15,0
46 408 FAIVRE LIONEL MSE CSA BA 102 00:39:20 46 30 14,9
47 384 KOT STEPHANE MSE   00:39:51 47 31 14,8
48 417 CHIODIN JEAN-MARC MV1 ACR DIJON 00:39:51 48 11 14,8
49 307 LIGNY ERIC MV1   00:39:53 49 12 14,7
50 426 THIOLIERE JACQUES MV1   00:39:57 50 13 14,7
51 390 BRELAUD FEITOUMA FV1   00:39:58 1 1 14,7
52 303 CLERE CHRISTINE FV1 S/L ASPTT 00:39:58 2 2 14,7
53 310 WAGEMESTER INGA FSE ACR DIJON 00:40:31 3 1 14,5
54 332 BELLIER PHILIPPE MV2 SAPEURS POMPIERS 00:40:40 51 3 14,5
55 425 REDON DIDIER MV1   00:40:42 52 14 14,4
56 305 GRIVELET RAPHAEL MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS 00:40:43 53 32 14,4
57 360 PRUDHON JEAN YVES MV2   00:40:46 54 4 14,4
58 431 CAILLOT BENOIT MSE   00:41:18 55 33 14,2
59 335 NICOLAS PASCAL MV1   00:41:30 56 15 14,2
60 421 FURET STEPHANE MSE   00:41:44 57 34 14,1
61 441 HAIMERAY ERIC MSE   00:42:06 58 35 14,0
62 422 LAUNAY JEAN MICHEL MSE   00:42:06 59 36 14,0
63 442 HAIMERAY SEBASTIEN MSE   00:42:07 60 37 14,0
64 375 CHANUSSOT JULIEN MJU   00:42:16 61 2 13,9
65 433 COTE FLORENT MSE   00:42:22 62 38 13,9
66 392 LE HENANFF JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:42:23 63 16 13,9
67 415 LE GOUEDEC GILLES MV1   00:42:30 64 17 13,8
68 432 MARTIN JOFFREY MSE   00:42:33 65 39 13,8
69 366 PAPOIN LAURENT MV1   00:42:38 66 18 13,8
70 407 TRELAT SYLVAIN MSE AON 00:42:42 67 40 13,8
71 403 VIGOT DAMIEN MJU   00:42:46 68 3 13,7
72 391 FRENOIS EMMANUEL MV1   00:43:17 69 19 13,6
73 316 MONTAGNE WILLIAM MSE   00:43:20 70 41 13,6
74 406 CHASSAGNE ALEXANDRE MSE ACR DIJON 00:43:49 71 42 13,4
75 446 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:43:57 72 20 13,4
76 319 ZANINI MARIE-PAULE FV1 COUREURS S 00:43:58 4 3 13,4
77 410 PARISSE JEAN MV2 OMS NSG SANS PEUR 00:44:01 73 5 13,4
78 414 ROCAULT NICOLAS MSE   00:44:19 74 43 13,3
79 314 MEUZARD JEAN-PIERRE MV2   00:44:23 75 6 13,2
80 344 VIGOT BENOIT MCA   00:44:29 76 2 13,2
81 302 MARTINENT CHRISTIAN MV2 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:44:31 77 7 13,2
82 313 MEUZART DOMINIQUE FV2 S/L ATHLE 00:44:37 5 1 13,2
83 317 BONAMY GUILLAUME MSE   00:44:43 78 44 13,1
84 322 BRAM RAPHAELLE FSE AC TALANT 00:44:43 6 2 13,1
85 362 CUSEY STEPHANE MSE   00:44:46 79 45 13,1
86 334 SERAFIN MAXIMILIEN MV2 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:44:59 80 8 13,1
87 358 ROCAULT STEPHANE MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS 00:45:05 81 46 13,0
88 429 MALAISE LOIC MSE   00:45:08 82 47 13,0
89 383 HELLAL HAMADI MV2   00:45:12 83 9 13,0
90 411 BAUSSART ERIC MV2   00:45:15 84 10 13,0
91 394 SERRE ALEXANDRE MSE   00:45:16 85 48 13,0
92 339 DANIEAU FLORENT MSE   00:45:38 86 49 12,9
93 321 CUCIS JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:46:14 87 11 12,7
94 381 MOTTEZ BRUNO MV2 COUREURS S 00:46:16 88 12 12,7
95 385 BENOIT ISABELLE FV1   00:46:16 7 4 12,7
96 320 ZANINI PATRICK MV2 COUREURS S 00:46:17 89 13 12,7
97 419 PIVOT JACQUES MV4 ACR DIJON 00:46:29 90 1 12,6
98 424 ARANGUET CLEMENT MES   00:46:47 91 3 12,6
99 443 AMIOT PASCAL MV1   00:46:57 92 21 12,5
100 333 COURTEJOIE EVELYNE FV2 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:47:03 8 2 12,5
101 370 MOREAU LAURENT MSE   00:47:05 93 50 12,5
102 379 MAMECIER ANDRE MV3   00:47:11 94 1 12,5
103 348 BOILEAU PHILIPPE MV1   00:47:25 95 22 12,4
104 355 BOURDON MATHIEU MJU   00:47:32 96 4 12,4
105 382 BOURCIER LAURENT MV1   00:48:00 97 23 12,2
106 387 CHANUSSOT BENOIT MES   00:48:07 98 4 12,2
107 347 OZERAY CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:48:16 99 51 12,2
108 430 CREUZOT EVELYNE FV2   00:48:18 9 3 12,2
109 357 TOFFOLI NATHALIE FV1   00:48:19 10 5 12,2
110 361 GUILLEMIER JACQUES MV3 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:49:32 100 2 11,9
111 353 BOURDON ALAIN MV1   00:49:33 101 24 11,9
112 448 CONSTANTINO FURIO MV2   00:50:06 102 14 11,7
113 367 PAPOIN BABETTE FSE   00:50:08 11 3 11,7
114 304 FERNANDEZ LUCIE FCA   00:50:33 12 1 11,6
115 326 BLONDEAUX IRENE FV2 COUREURS S 00:50:39 13 4 11,6
116 378 CHAMPY ANTHONY MJU   00:50:54 103 5 11,5
117 336 VARLOT RENE MV1   00:50:55 104 25 11,5
118 440 MILLOT GUY MV2   00:51:15 105 15 11,5
119 349 BOILEAU SANDRINE FV2   00:51:28 14 5 11,4
120 306 ROGER PIERRE MV4 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:51:29 106 2 11,4
121 308 FOULET ROSE FV3 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:51:36 15 1 11,4
122 329 GENAY NADINE FV2 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:52:54 16 6 11,1
123 364 GUIRAUD STEPHANE MSE   00:53:11 107 52 11,1
124 365 ROQUAIN PASCAL MSE   00:53:11 108 53 11,1
125 325 SERY ANNE FSE NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:53:30 17 4 11,0
126 356 CREUZE ELISABETH FV2 NUITS COURSE A PIED 00:53:31 18 7 11,0
127 439 LOGRE NADEGE FSE   00:53:32 19 5 11,0
128 330 GALLAY SOPHIE FSE   00:53:37 20 6 11,0
129 340 GALLAY CLAUDE MSE   00:53:37 109 54 11,0
130 301 MARTINENT MARIE JEANNE FV2 RUNNING CLUB DIJONNAIS 00:54:11 21 8 10,9
131 434 MENECIER CHRISTELLE FSE   00:54:27 22 7 10,8
132 341 ROUOT JEAN CLAUDE MV3   00:54:33 110 3 10,8
133 354 BOURDON LAURENCE FSE   00:55:28 23 8 10,6
134 447 COSTANTINO JOCELYNE FV2 S/L ATHLE 00:55:44 24 9 10,5
135 428 MUZARD-MAUGRAS GENEVIEVE FV2 S/L ATHLE 00:56:01 25 10 10,5
136 393 PRANOUI BENJAMIN MSE   00:57:22 111 55 10,2
137 377 PILLET ANAIS FES   00:58:13 26 1 10,1
138 436 ZIEGLER BROCARD SABINE FV1   00:58:19 27 6 10,1
139 423 CHANEZ ISABELLE FSE   00:59:20 28 9 9,9
140 352 BOURDON ANAIS FCA   01:03:19 29 2 9,3
141 413 LUTZ AUBE GABRIELLE FV4   01:05:05 30 1 9,0