Maratrail Catalan - 20/10/2018

45km300 relais

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Temps R1 Temps R2 Temps R3 Temps R4
1
209 RAC ST ESTEVE Equipe MM 1 CÉDRIC REMI LAURENT GUILLAUME 03:15:29 13,8 1   00:54:43 00:51:59 00:40:10 00:48:36
2
221 RUNNING 66 Equipe MM 2 JÉROME MARC JOACHIM YANNICK 03:17:36 13,7 2   00:50:48 00:55:13 00:38:49 00:52:46
3
501 RUNNING BEACH CLUB Equipe MMIX 1 ANAIS GÉRALD VALÉRIE GÉRALD 03:23:33 13,3 3   00:58:40 00:50:22 00:43:13 00:51:18
4
217 AGENCE AUTO SERVICE Equipe MM 3 NOEL ROMAIN PHILIPPE THIERRY 03:35:55 12,5 4   00:55:56 00:55:08 00:45:17 00:59:34
5
507 RUNNING 66 Equipe MMIX 2 JOCYA JULIEN JESSICA MATHIEU 03:39:42 12,3 5   00:59:56 00:56:36 00:47:39 00:55:31
6
223 ASPRES TRAILANDBEER Equipe MM 4 PIERRE HERVÉ FRÉDÉRIC PATRICK 03:41:48 12,2 6   00:54:28 01:00:47 00:44:58 01:01:34
7
227 TEAM 227 Equipe MM 5 BENJAMIN JOSE NICOLAS NICOLAS 03:41:58 12,2 7   00:59:48 01:02:43 00:43:34 00:55:52
8
206 KINE SPORT SANTE Equipe MM 6 JULIEN GUILLEM JULIEN LUDOVIC 03:42:17 12,1 8   00:53:39 01:06:23 00:46:08 00:56:07
9
212 AQUASPORT ST CYP Equipe MM 7 BRICE THEO ALEXANDRE FLORENT 03:50:03 11,7 9   00:50:50 01:25:07 00:38:18 00:55:48
10
215 TEAM 215 Equipe MM 8 CLAUDE BRUNO HERMINIO OLIVIER 03:54:36 11,5 10   01:04:28 01:01:46 00:46:19 01:02:03
11
225 3T Equipe MM 9 CYRIL CHRISTOPHE JEAN JACQUES VÉDRIC 04:03:38 11,1 11   01:06:55 00:57:55 00:56:16 01:02:32
12
201 TRAILEURS THURINOIS Equipe MM 10 LIONEL ADRIEN PATRICE JEAN LOUIS 04:03:57 11,1 12   01:07:15 00:59:33 00:48:18 01:08:51
13
220 RUNNING 66 Equipe MM 11 ERIC DORIAN CLAUDE FRANÇOIS 04:04:31 11,0 13   01:00:41 01:04:07 00:52:15 01:07:28
14
226 TEAM 226 Equipe MM 12 LOIC ETIENNE LOIC ETIENNE 04:10:57 10,8 14   00:54:55 01:07:07 00:57:20 01:11:35
15
506 RUNNING 66 Equipe MMIX 3 MARIA CATHRINE CHRISTOPHE MICHEL 04:12:16 10,7 15   01:04:13 01:11:21 00:47:19 01:09:23
16
207 TEAM 207 Equipe MM 13 EMELINE LUC FRÉDÉRIC NATHAN 04:12:44 10,7 16   01:09:47 01:10:12 00:51:33 01:01:11
17
211 L'ASBOUDRAGUE Equipe MM 14 CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE DAVID DAVID 04:15:19 10,6 17   00:59:29 01:17:31 00:48:27 01:09:52
18
205 LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE Equipe MM 15 JEAN MARC JÉROME LAURENT BRICE 04:20:07 10,4 18   01:03:15 01:04:18 00:56:20 01:16:13
19
219 RUNNING 66 Equipe MM 16 FRANCK FRANCIS NICOLAS KHALIB 04:20:52 10,3 19   01:15:10 01:13:56 00:48:48 01:02:58
20
216 TEAM 216 Equipe MM 17 PHILIPPE PHILIPPE THOMAS MOHAMED 04:20:57 10,3 20   01:08:06 01:33:48 00:46:05 00:52:58
21
214 LES AXURITS Equipe MM 18 MICKAEL VINCENT ANDRE VINCENT 04:25:53 10,2 21   01:06:58 01:07:53 01:00:50 01:10:11
22
504 TEAM 504 Equipe MMIX 4 MAITÉ MARION ANTOINE ANTOINE 04:28:24 10,1 22   01:10:31 01:16:16 00:48:56 01:12:40
23
505 RMT Equipe MMIX 5 CAROLE VINCENT PIERRE BÉNÉDICTE 04:29:15 10,0 23   01:19:14 01:04:16 00:49:14 01:16:31
24
502 TEAM TRAIL THUIR (3T) Equipe MMIX 6 JÉROME JÉROME DOMINIQUE DOMINIQUE 04:31:06 10,0 24   01:01:41 01:12:14 00:59:05 01:18:05
25
213 RUNNING BEACH CLUB Equipe MM 19 ROMUALD JEAN MICHEL PATRICK JEAN MARC 04:36:05 9,8 25   01:06:50 01:22:06 00:54:07 01:13:01
26
208 ASP2 Equipe MM 20 SÉBASTIEN SÉBASTIEN JEAN YANN 04:36:28 9,8 26   01:08:26 01:31:02 00:57:15 00:59:44
27
401 RUNNING 66 Equipe MFEM 1 FLORENCE CATHY ELSA ANNE 04:44:18 9,5 27   01:14:44 01:16:05 00:22:57 01:50:32
28
203 IUT AGRO PERPIGNAN Equipe MM 21 PASCAL FRANÇOIS VIRGINIE STÉPHANE 04:48:06 9,4 28   01:05:58 01:16:06 01:11:34 01:14:28
29
224 HVA Equipe MM 22 SYLVAIN SYKVAIN BASTIEN BASTIEN 04:52:03 9,2 29   01:08:59 01:56:07 00:45:21 01:01:35
30
503 EIFFAGE Equipe MMIX 7 LAETITIA THÉOPHILE PERRINE JEAN-BRUCE 04:55:53 9,1 30   01:08:31 01:33:26 01:03:42 01:10:14
31
204 LES OCCICATS Equipe MM 23 DORINE JORIS CÉDRIC DAMIEN 04:56:00 9,1 31   01:17:44 01:20:26 00:59:38 01:18:11
32
210 RUNNING BEACH CLUB Equipe MM 24 DIDIER PATRICE FRÉDÉRIC GÉRALD 05:02:58 8,9 32   01:08:53 01:37:34 00:59:53 01:16:38
33
222 ASPRES TRAILANDBEER Equipe MM 25 JÉROME GREGORY BENOIT SÉBASTIEN 05:02:59 8,9 33   01:17:35 01:39:46 00:51:12 01:14:26
34
508 ASPRES TRAILANDBEER Equipe MMIX 8 NICOLE CHRISTINE BERNARD BERNARD 05:09:31 8,7 34   01:15:11 01:12:56 01:01:28 01:39:56
35
509 TEAM 509 Equipe MMIX 9 GRÉGORY ROMUALD ALEXANDRA VANESSA 05:24:26 8,3 35   01:08:02 01:49:18 01:03:15 01:23:51
36
218 TEAM 18 Equipe MM 26 VALENTIN ANTHONY VALENTIN ANTHONY 05:58:54 7,5 36   01:30:27 01:33:18 01:16:51 01:38:18
37
202 TOCATS DEL CIMS Equipe MM 0 GAETAN GAETAN JONATHAN JONATHAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd   00:51:37 01:02:05