Maratrail Catalan - 20/10/2018

45km300 solo

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Temps R1 Temps R2 Temps R3 Temps R4
1
19 LAVERGNE Bertrand MSE 1 RUNNING CLB ARPAJON 03:45:57 11,9 1   00:55:11 00:59:05 00:45:38 01:06:02
2
17 FAIVRE Cyril MSE 2 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 03:58:04 11,3 2   00:55:02 01:00:13 00:51:18 01:11:30
3
53 JACQUEMET Dominique MV2 1   03:59:36 11,3 3   01:02:51 00:54:27 00:51:48 01:10:29
4
10 BANELLI Cédric MSE 3   04:13:36 10,6 4   00:55:04 01:04:51 00:54:34 01:19:06
5
25 RONNE Guillem MV1 1 TOCATS DEL CIM 04:22:18 10,3 5   00:57:29 01:12:23 00:55:38 01:16:47
6
4 REY Olivier MSE 4   04:32:33 9,9 6   00:56:58 01:13:59 00:57:02 01:24:33
7
13 DELSOL Michel MV2 2 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:34:44 9,8 7   00:56:56 01:19:15 01:01:46 01:16:46
8
7 SELVA Nicolas MSE 5 RUN MULTI TRAINING 04:36:02 9,8 8   00:56:57 01:11:27 00:57:05 01:30:32
9
22 THEPEGNIER Benjamin MSE 6 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 04:37:50 9,7 9   00:57:05 01:16:08 01:00:54 01:23:42
10
38 BRIVET Julien MSE 7 GRUISSAN SPORT 04:42:06 9,6 10   00:57:45 01:16:35 01:01:27 01:26:18
11
44 DUFOUR Damien MV1 2 TEAM TRAIL THUIR 04:46:54 9,4 11   00:56:57 01:19:13 01:01:48 01:28:56
12
51 MASSANELL Fabrice MSE 8   04:47:59 9,4 12   00:57:29 01:12:21 01:05:41 01:32:27
13
5 GING Paul MV1 3 BAKER & COOK 04:54:52 9,2 13   01:07:02 01:10:44 01:11:23 01:25:42
14
37 ALIK Habib MV1 4   04:58:41 9,0 14   01:06:13 01:20:44 01:06:17 01:25:26
15
34 KOZAK Norman MSE 9 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 05:02:06 8,9 15   01:06:22 01:16:57 01:06:30 01:32:16
16
6 CAHILL Christopher MV1 5 BAKER & COOK 05:03:02 8,9 16   01:07:02 01:10:45 01:11:06 01:34:09
17
2 DURANDET Claude MV3 1 MARATH'YON NATURE 05:09:46 8,7 17   01:08:20 01:18:39 01:11:08 01:31:38
18
52 JACQUEMET Alais FSE 1   05:11:33 8,7 1   01:14:06 01:24:37 01:05:31 01:27:18
19
36 MAPES Andrew MSE 10   05:13:06 8,6 18   01:04:45 01:19:52 01:11:21 01:37:07
20
3 DESSEVRES Bruno MV1 6 MARATH'YON NATURE 05:15:31 8,6 19   01:08:20 01:19:06 01:10:53 01:37:11
21
20 REY Sylvain MV1 7   05:19:36 8,4 20   01:12:00 01:24:13 01:08:51 01:34:31
22
31 BUIXO Fredrick MV1 8   05:23:22 8,3 21   01:13:20 01:24:02 01:19:13 01:26:47
23
27 HERNANDEZ Raymond MV3 2 ARGELES NATURE TRAIL 05:25:15 8,3 22   01:13:24 01:23:57 01:09:01 01:38:52
24
50 BATAILLE Jean Marie MV2 3 MIGUOU 05:35:05 8,1 23   01:06:23 01:23:32 01:11:27 01:53:42
25
23 BALIN Christian MV3 3   05:38:12 8,0 24   01:13:25 01:24:26 01:12:42 01:47:39
26
24 SANMARTIN Cédric MSE 11   05:43:52 7,9 25   01:13:42 01:33:11 01:18:55 01:38:04
27
54 GRANDIN Stéphane MV1 1   05:45:34 7,8 26   01:13:36 01:26:37 01:17:06 01:48:15
28
41 GIRAUX Karine FV1 1   05:48:27 7,7 2   01:26:12 01:34:35 01:10:24 01:37:16
29
40 MAQUEDA Audrey FV1 2   05:50:06 7,7 3   01:26:11 01:34:33 01:10:27 01:38:54
30
39 MAQUEDA Laurence FV1 3   05:50:06 7,7 4   01:26:13 01:34:34 01:10:27 01:38:51
31
46 KRASKER Romain MV1 9   05:55:17 7,6 27   01:17:56 01:37:39 01:12:30 01:47:11
32
42 WETDMANN Olivier MV2 4 TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE 05:57:00 7,6 28   01:20:08 01:32:06 01:20:14 01:44:32
33
48 DANZIN Thierry MV2 5   05:58:07 7,5 29   01:11:50 01:32:54 01:26:44 01:46:39
34
18 ROSSIGNOL Serge MV2 6 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 06:01:55 7,5 30   01:26:20 01:37:56 01:16:44 01:40:54
35
15 TEXIER Jean Baptiste MSE 12 AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 06:11:21 7,3 31   01:16:16     01:38:33
36
11 MARTIN Cécilia FSE 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 06:11:23 7,3 5   01:17:32     01:38:33
37
14 SCHRAUBEN Rym FSE 3 RUN'ACAD 06:13:00 7,2 6   01:19:04 01:33:59 01:27:25 01:52:31
38
30 RAYSSAC Cyril MSE 13 RUNACAD Narbonne 06:13:01 7,2 32   01:19:05 01:34:00 01:29:01 01:50:54
39
29 CHAMBAUD Stéphane MV2 7 RUNACAD Narbonne 06:13:02 7,2 33   01:19:05 01:33:59 01:27:25 01:52:32
40
21 LARCHER Jérome MSE 14 GINESTAS x TRAIL 06:13:02 7,2 34   01:19:10 01:33:56 01:28:59 01:50:56
41
49 MONTENEGRO Carlos MV2 8   06:29:15 6,9 35   01:24:06 01:45:04 01:27:55 01:52:09
42
8 GARCIAGONZALO Jordi MSE 15 UES 06:47:20 6,6 36   01:16:11     01:47:05
43
16 JEUNEHOMME Bernard MV4 1 FOULEES THURINOISE 06:47:26 6,6 37   01:36:20 01:52:06 01:27:41 01:51:18
44
9 LAPEYRE Arnaud MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:12:43 01:30:29    
45
12 JAMMOT Laurent MV1 0 JAMMOT 00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:26:29 01:45:45 01:34:24  
46
28 LAGUERRE Nicolas MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:12:50      
47
32 BUIXO Patrice MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:13:21 01:24:10 01:19:09  
48
35 COME Stéphane MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   00:56:57 01:05:10 01:01:52 02:23:10
49
43 MINGORANCE Antoine MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:35:43 02:03:46    
50
47 HASSEN Fabric MSE 0 COURIR A SAUSSET 00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:08:51