Course de l'espace - 27/06/2008

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
285 BELTRAN SEBASTIEN MSE A.C.F.C.G. 00:33:27 1 1 17,9
2
2 REPPELIN THOMAS MSE   00:33:37 2 2 17,8
3
22 SPENNATO RICHARD MSE   00:34:16 3 3 17,5
4
130 MOROSIBILOT SERGE MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:34:19 4 1 17,5
5
96 NODARIE SÉBASTIEN MSE   00:34:32 5 4 17,4
6
115 LESNIKOV YOURI MSE   00:34:56 6 5 17,2
7
305 BERIOT NICOLAS MV1   00:35:05 7 2 17,1
8
254 HUNO ALEXANDRE MSE   00:35:09 8 6 17,1
9
4 CHEBBAH MEHDI MES SATUC 00:35:26 9 1 16,9
10
43 SANCHEZ STEPHANE MSE   00:35:28 10 7 16,9
11
118 RODEMBOURG STEPHANE MSE   00:35:48 11 8 16,8
12
95 BERC JEAN PAUL MSE   00:35:57 12 9 16,7
13
120 LALANNE JOËL MV1   00:36:02 13 3 16,6
14
235 BEAUTIN DIDIER MSE   00:36:10 14 10 16,6
15
3 REDON LAURENT MSE AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:36:16 15 11 16,5
16
73 DENAUX LAURENT MV1   00:36:22 16 4 16,5
17
225 EHRET MICHAEL MSE   00:36:26 17 12 16,5
18
10 JMEL SAID MV1 JSCA 00:36:39 18 5 16,4
19
134 MONTRET CHRISTOPHE MSE S/L ATHLE 00:36:41 19 13 16,4
20
270 SERRES DIDIER MV1   00:37:10 20 6 16,1
21
271 BORGES MIKE MSE   00:37:13 21 14 16,1
22
283 BRIOUDE LUC MSE   00:37:14 22 15 16,1
23
290 MOESIS YOHANNICK MSE   00:37:31 23 16 16,0
24
53 FREY BERTRAND MV1 SATUC 00:37:37 24 7 15,9
25
219 LACAZE PATRICE MV1   00:37:41 25 8 15,9
26
325 VUILLEMOT SYLVAIN MSE   00:37:48 26 17 15,9
27
298 RANÇON PIERRE MV1   00:37:58 27 9 15,8
28
138 CAPOU JACQUES MV1   00:38:04 28 10 15,8
29
268 DAYBOU SEBASTIEN MSE   00:38:08 29 18 15,7
30
307 MARC EDRIC MSE   00:38:29 30 19 15,6
31
311 ABBOU BOUZID MV1 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:38:29 31 11 15,6
32
309 MERALLZ BALLOU FABRICE MSE   00:38:35 32 20 15,5
33
86 RUHLMANN PATRICK MSE   00:38:45 33 21 15,5
34
55 VEYRAC DENIS MSE CA BALMA 00:38:54 34 22 15,4
35
237 LITIQUE PASCAL MSE   00:39:00 35 23 15,4
36
299 ROHAUT BRICE MV1   00:39:14 36 12 15,3
37
317 FEKIR MEHDI MV1   00:39:16 37 13 15,3
38
292 SOUDJAE ANDIL MSE   00:39:17 38 24 15,3
39
16 RIZZIERI JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:39:23 39 14 15,2
40
33 LAURET JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   00:39:30 40 25 15,2
41
113 KOENIG ROGER MSE   00:39:35 41 26 15,2
42
214 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MSE   00:39:42 42 27 15,1
43
63 DOLO JULIEN MSE   00:39:44 43 28 15,1
44
178 DUCOURNAU XAVIER MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:39:45 44 29 15,1
45
249 COLLARDOT ANTOINE MSE   00:39:47 45 30 15,1
46
139 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE   00:39:48 46 31 15,1
47
286 BARRAU MICHEL MV1 S/L ATHLE 00:39:54 47 15 15,0
48
150 LOUYOT PHILIPPE MV1   00:39:56 48 16 15,0
49
168 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE   00:39:57 49 32 15,0
50
288 BAUCHET JULIEN MSE   00:39:57 50 33 15,0
51
308 CAMPRUBI DIDIER MV2   00:39:59 51 1 15,0
52
301 MEDAL QUENTIN MSE   00:40:05 52 34 15,0
53
71 LLAREUS MATTHIEU MSE SEYSSES 00:40:33 53 35 14,8
54
149 JACQUOT ERWAN MSE ST 00:40:36 54 36 14,8
55
92 COLLIN OLIVIER MV1   00:40:39 55 17 14,8
56
41 ALVAREZ SEBASTIEN MSE CAP Dominique 00:40:56 56 37 14,7
57
273 LINGEE JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:40:57 57 18 14,6
58
280 GARCIA JOSEPH MV3   00:41:07 58 1 14,6
59
253 OLMEDA JEAN MARI MV1   00:41:13 59 19 14,6
60
239 CASTILLO JEAN LUC MV2   00:41:21 60 2 14,5
61
148 GIRARDOT VERONIQUE FV1 S/L ATHLE 00:41:21 1 1 14,5
62
228 RACHI ADEL MSE   00:41:21 61 38 14,5
63
218 LAHORGUE LOUIS MV1   00:41:25 62 20 14,5
64
61 BROUSSE DAVID MSE   00:41:38 63 39 14,4
65
246 GALERA OLIVIER MSE   00:41:50 64 40 14,3
66
236 LOUIS DAVID MSE   00:41:51 65 41 14,3
67
244 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV1   00:42:02 66 21 14,3
68
125 LAPORTE CHRISTIAN MV1   00:42:03 67 22 14,3
69
144 CADENE GÉRARD MV1   00:42:04 68 23 14,3
70
198 RAZAFIMANANTSOA WILLIAM MV1   00:42:04 69 24 14,3
71
209 PICHLAK SOPHIE FSE   00:42:06 2 1 14,3
72
189 MARTIN JÉRÔME MSE   00:42:18 70 42 14,2
73
181 FOUQUE FRÉDÉRIQUE MV1   00:42:25 71 25 14,1
74
233 DUBARLE PATRICK MV1   00:42:29 72 26 14,1
75
282 PIGNOL SERGE MV2 S/L USCA 00:42:31 73 3 14,1
76
91 VIGIER RAPHAEL MV1   00:42:36 74 27 14,1
77
52 HERAUD MAURICE MV1   00:42:36 75 28 14,1
78
303 GUENARD CYRIL MSE   00:42:45 76 43 14,0
79
74 ALONSO STÉPHANE MSE   00:42:49 77 44 14,0
80
77 DEBAILLEUL JÉRÔME MSE   00:42:55 78 45 14,0
81
123 HUET MANUEL MSE   00:42:55 79 46 14,0
82
306 QUESADA ANTOINE MV2   00:42:59 80 4 14,0
83
256 COCKX ARNAUD MSE   00:43:00 81 47 14,0
84
191 GUEZ MICHAËL MSE   00:43:05 82 48 13,9
85
199 DALMASSO CHRISTIAN MV2   00:43:11 83 5 13,9
86
180 FONTAINE STÉPHANE MSE   00:43:12 84 49 13,9
87
171 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE   00:43:16 85 50 13,9
88
269 DANOVARO ERIC MV1 SATUC 00:43:19 86 29 13,8
89
129 BARBÉ LAURENT MV1   00:43:23 87 30 13,8
90
44 BETREMIEUX MARC MSE   00:43:26 88 51 13,8
91
289 NATANSKA NIKOLINKA FSE   00:43:35 3 2 13,8
92
257 JACOB MATTHIEU MSE   00:43:52 89 52 13,7
93
177 CUZIN JEAN DAVID MJU   00:43:59 90 1 13,6
94
297 HOARAU CHRISTIAN MSE PASS'RUNNING 00:44:05 91 53 13,6
95
300 LEVY SERGE MV2   00:44:08 92 6 13,6
96
132 MANON YANNICK MSE   00:44:12 93 54 13,6
97
159 RICHOU ANNE MARIE FV1 LES AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 00:44:18 4 2 13,5
98
108 MICHEAU PASCALE FSE   00:44:21 5 3 13,5
99
318 SECHET XAVIER MSE   00:44:21 94 55 13,5
100
153 MAHUL EMMANUEL MSE   00:44:22 95 56 13,5
101
277 MAUPEU RENE MV3 AC AUCH 00:44:23 96 2 13,5
102
14 FOULARD DAVID MSE CAP Dominique 00:44:26 97 57 13,5
103
15 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2   00:44:29 98 7 13,5
104
200 BILOIS HENRI MV2   00:44:36 99 8 13,5
105
19 CLAVEL ALEXANDRE MSE   00:44:42 100 58 13,4
106
37 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MSE   00:44:43 101 59 13,4
107
224 DONCEL BRUNO MSE   00:44:43 102 60 13,4
108
172 ALLIER VALENTIN MCA   00:44:46 103 1 13,4
109
284 DECAMPS EMILIE FES A.C.F.C.G. 00:44:46 6 1 13,4
110
87 LIANCE HERVÉ MV1   00:44:54 104 31 13,4
111
36 CLABE PIQUET DIDIER MSE   00:45:07 105 61 13,3
112
186 DAVID CÉDRIC MSE   00:45:09 106 62 13,3
113
11 HAEGELIN VINCENT MSE   00:45:11 107 63 13,3
114
216 PENA PASCAL MV1   00:45:11 108 32 13,3
115
167 PONS FRANCIS MV2   00:45:23 109 9 13,2
116
221 GRIGGIO YANNICK MES   00:45:25 110 2 13,2
117
81 FREZOULS MICHEL MV2   00:45:26 111 10 13,2
118
109 BENYAICH TOUFIK MV1   00:45:27 112 33 13,2
119
25 DEPIGNY YVES MSE   00:45:33 113 64 13,2
120
293 PUGET JÉRÔME MSE   00:45:49 114 65 13,1
121
131 MULOT PATRICK MV1   00:45:59 115 34 13,0
122
49 FEUILLAT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:46:01 116 66 13,0
123
80 FREZOULS AUDREY FSE   00:46:05 7 4 13,0
124
173 ALLIER JEAN DAVID MES   00:46:12 117 3 13,0
125
94 AÏSSANI NACIM MSE   00:46:15 118 67 13,0
126
103 ALLIX JULIA FSE   00:46:16 8 5 13,0
127
110 BALAZUC ROBERT MV2   00:46:20 119 11 12,9
128
314 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV2   00:46:32 120 12 12,9
129
231 BOYER BRESSOLES GILLES MV1   00:46:33 121 35 12,9
130
201 BUJAS JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:46:34 122 36 12,9
131
75 TRAORE LOUIS MSE   00:46:35 123 68 12,9
132
62 ROUILLET VINCENT MSE   00:46:42 124 69 12,8
133
112 DELBECQUE XAVIER MSE   00:46:44 125 70 12,8
134
35 DELPECH MICHELE FV2   00:46:47 9 1 12,8
135
17 LAKOUSSANH JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:46:47 126 37 12,8
136
145 MEUNIER LOÏCK MCA   00:46:51 127 2 12,8
137
133 HIEBEL CAROLINE FSE   00:46:51 10 6 12,8
138
104 LOUBET CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:46:52 128 71 12,8
139
141 LAJUS DIDIER MV1   00:46:53 129 38 12,8
140
157 PARAUD VINCENT MSE   00:47:08 130 72 12,7
141
179 LEMORT CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:47:11 131 73 12,7
142
190 RISON LIONEL MSE   00:47:14 132 74 12,7
143
82 MONIER BERNARD MV1   00:47:18 133 39 12,7
144
111 LABBE XAVIER MV1   00:47:19 134 40 12,7
145
161 CAMBON MICHEL MV2   00:47:19 135 13 12,7
146
184 BERGERET FRANÇOIS MV1   00:47:27 136 41 12,6
147
135 CONTI LAURENT MSE   00:47:28 137 75 12,6
148
143 PECCOLO BENOIT MSE   00:47:29 138 76 12,6
149
59 PERROT ERIC MV1   00:47:31 139 42 12,6
150
47 MONTFERRAN BERNARD MV2 CAP Dominique 00:47:34 140 14 12,6
151
207 PEDROS FERNAND MV1   00:47:36 141 43 12,6
152
154 DUPORT JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:47:37 142 15 12,6
153
84 BOYER GAUDÉRIQUE MSE   00:47:40 143 77 12,6
154
72 TRÉGOUËT ODILE FV1   00:47:42 11 3 12,6
155
220 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1   00:47:42 144 44 12,6
156
114 DUBOIS VALERIE FV1   00:47:42 12 4 12,6
157
46 SANCHEZ MONIQUE FSE   00:47:43 13 7 12,6
158
193 BORDE ANNE FV1   00:47:46 14 5 12,6
159
48 RAYNAL FRANCK MSE   00:47:47 145 78 12,6
160
102 BROCHAIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:47:59 146 45 12,5
161
265 MARTY JÉRÔME MSE   00:47:59 147 79 12,5
162
287 DUPONT MICHEL MV2   00:48:00 148 16 12,5
163
260 PLAGES HUBERT MV1   00:48:15 149 46 12,4
164
27 FOURAGE MARC MSE   00:48:25 150 80 12,4
165
215 FONTAN BERNARD MV2   00:48:31 151 17 12,4
166
160 GEREY BRUNO MSE   00:48:45 152 81 12,3
167
295 PUGET CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:48:45 153 82 12,3
168
240 GODIN CHRYSTEL FSE   00:48:49 15 8 12,3
169
274 PRADES FLORENT MES 3RMAT 00:48:51 154 4 12,3
170
227 ESPENON ERIC MSE   00:48:52 155 83 12,3
171
217 BARO PHILIPPE MV1   00:49:01 156 47 12,2
172
151 ROUCH MATTHIEU MSE   00:49:14 157 84 12,2
173
261 PLAGES AYMERIC MSE   00:49:16 158 85 12,2
174
176 SAUTEL PIERRE ELIE MJU   00:49:22 159 2 12,2
175
90 SALMON DANIEL MV2 S/L ATHLE 00:49:22 160 18 12,2
176
195 BOURON CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:49:31 161 48 12,1
177
69 FABRIE MARTINE FV2   00:49:39 16 2 12,1
178
21 PASQUET BENOIT MSE   00:49:43 162 86 12,1
179
312 ALARCON JEAN JACQUES MSE   00:49:43 163 87 12,1
180
302 MARAIS PATRICK MV1   00:49:44 164 49 12,1
181
185 BARATHIEU PATRICK MSE   00:49:48 165 88 12,0
182
322 FORT STEPHANE MSE   00:49:57 166 89 12,0
183
197 THOUY SOLANGE FV2   00:49:58 17 3 12,0
184
42 RESCOUSSIER FRANCK MSE   00:49:59 167 90 12,0
185
212 TENOT FRANCIS MSE   00:50:00 168 91 12,0
186
20 NAUD LAURENT MSE   00:50:04 169 92 12,0
187
13 VUILLOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 CAP Dominique 00:50:06 170 50 12,0
188
60 BROUSSE SYLVIE FSE   00:50:06 18 9 12,0
189
116 GUILBAUD DOMINIQUE MV1   00:50:06 171 51 12,0
190
211 BAZUS ALAIN MV2   00:50:08 172 19 12,0
191
321 GANDY NICOLAS MSE   00:50:08 173 93 12,0
192
85 PAGES MYRIAM FSE   00:50:08 19 10 12,0
193
263 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2   00:50:08 174 20 12,0
194
155 BLOCH VALÉRIE FV1   00:50:11 20 6 12,0
195
7 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3   00:50:13 175 3 11,9
196
142 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2   00:50:13 176 21 11,9
197
291 ISTI-LAURENT AURÉLIÉ FSE   00:50:15 21 11 11,9
198
266 ZUPELLI SANDRINE FSE   00:50:16 22 12 11,9
199
264 CORDARY PATRICK MSE   00:50:16 177 94 11,9
200
175 CUZIN OLIVIER MES   00:50:17 178 5 11,9
201
119 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV2   00:50:23 179 22 11,9
202
234 ROY NATHALIE FV1   00:50:25 23 7 11,9
203
147 LAFFARGUE HENRI MV1   00:50:26 180 52 11,9
204
23 JONQUET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:50:32 181 95 11,9
205
57 COSTANZO BEATRICE FV2   00:50:45 24 4 11,8
206
252 ROHM PHILIPPE MV2   00:50:46 182 23 11,8
207
258 TATIN ROMUALD MSE   00:50:46 183 96 11,8
208
56 DANG VAN SUNG COLIN MCA   00:50:50 184 3 11,8
209
78 VIALA CHRISTIAN MV2   00:50:54 185 24 11,8
210
38 NÖCKER MATTHIAS MV2   00:50:56 186 25 11,8
211
107 DURAND ARNAUD MSE   00:51:05 187 97 11,7
212
165 MOLLA ANTONY MSE   00:51:06 188 98 11,7
213
117 BIGOURDAN JOCELYNE FV2   00:51:06 25 5 11,7
214
105 PORTAL JACQUES MV1   00:51:07 189 53 11,7
215
259 BEDOUET VALERIE FSE   00:51:11 26 13 11,7
216
79 CHICHE-CASTELLUCCIA NATHALIE FSE   00:51:25 27 14 11,7
217
296 FERROUDJI MUSTAPHA MV1   00:51:28 190 54 11,7
218
137 VIROLAN MICHAËL MSE   00:51:29 191 99 11,7
219
163 MALORGIO GILBERT MV1   00:51:30 192 55 11,6
220
169 LARROQUE MATHIEU MSE   00:51:32 193 100 11,6
221
93 GUERROUAZ KARIM MSE   00:51:34 194 101 11,6
222
232 SCHREMER FRANCINE FV2   00:51:38 28 6 11,6
223
12 EVRARD GERARD MV2   00:51:39 195 26 11,6
224
315 GERARD CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:51:40 196 102 11,6
225
251 PONTIE FABRICE MSE   00:51:43 197 103 11,6
226
194 OUSTRY JEAN CLAUDE MV3   00:51:43 198 4 11,6
227
247 CADENE MAGALIE FSE   00:51:55 29 15 11,6
228
182 CHAILLAND GÉRARD MV2   00:51:55 199 27 11,6
229
248 CHAURE MANUEL MV1   00:51:56 200 56 11,6
230
222 PERRET EVELYNE FV1   00:51:57 30 8 11,5
231
316 ESPINOSA ROBERT MV2   00:52:00 201 28 11,5
232
67 MENDIBOURE MICHEL MV1   00:52:03 202 57 11,5
233
64 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE   00:52:05 203 104 11,5
234
65 ANDREU FABIEN MCA   00:52:07 204 4 11,5
235
34 FIOLE NICOLAS MSE   00:52:13 205 105 11,5
236
276 GONZALES VALERIE FES 3RMAT 00:52:17 31 2 11,5
237
275 BAUDRIBOS CHRISTOPHER MES 3RMAT 00:52:17 206 6 11,5
238
238 RUFFAT DANIEL MV3   00:52:22 207 5 11,5
239
51 GOMEZ GEORGES MV2   00:52:31 208 29 11,4
240
323 ALADEL PHILIPPE MSE   00:52:33 209 106 11,4
241
29 LOUBET PASCALE FSE   00:53:04 32 16 11,3
242
54 ANDREU JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:53:05 210 58 11,3
243
213 GODBILLOT ELODIE FSE   00:53:08 33 17 11,3
244
245 PATARCA FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE   00:53:10 211 107 11,3
245
127 SILO SERGE MV1   00:53:10 212 59 11,3
246
262 COURTY CÉDRIC MSE   00:53:12 213 108 11,3
247
101 RUFFIE SOPHIE FSE   00:53:12 34 18 11,3
248
106 DURAND FLORENCE FSE   00:53:13 35 19 11,3
249
320 CHENE GERALD MSE   00:53:15 214 109 11,3
250
223 VASQUEZ SANDRA FSE   00:53:15 36 20 11,3
251
188 POUILLARD JEAN YVES MV1   00:53:22 215 60 11,2
252
58 BENOIT DE COIGNAC SABINE FV1   00:53:40 37 9 11,2
253
18 LAURET ALBERT MV1   00:53:40 216 61 11,2
254
152 BARTHEZ GUILLAUME MSE   00:53:41 217 110 11,2
255
229 GARRIC PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:44 218 62 11,2
256
230 BALDET JOEL MV1   00:53:44 219 63 11,2
257
187 BEN MIMOUN ZOHEIR MSE   00:54:40 220 111 11,0
258
174 ALLIER MARC MV2   00:54:47 221 30 10,9
259
250 LEVI STEPHANE MSE   00:54:50 222 112 10,9
260
196 LAMIMI EL ALAMI MV2   00:54:54 223 31 10,9
261
162 PIQUETTE RICHARD MV1   00:54:54 224 64 10,9
262
146 GERARDIN MICHEL MV2 SATUC 00:54:56 225 32 10,9
263
324 LIRUS JOANE DANIÈLE FSE   00:55:15 38 21 10,9
264
32 MENVIELLE GENEVIEVE FV2   00:55:21 39 7 10,8
265
128 BARBÉ VÉRONIQUE FV1   00:55:22 40 10 10,8
266
100 CAMBON MARIE FV2   00:55:27 41 8 10,8
267
83 MONIER YVES MV1   00:55:28 226 65 10,8
268
66 NOT CELINE FSE   00:55:39 42 22 10,8
269
183 VAYRE SERGE MV1   00:55:40 227 66 10,8
270
294 BERTHELOT OLIVIER MV1   00:56:01 228 67 10,7
271
68 HEBRARD PHILIPPE MV2   00:56:15 229 33 10,7
272
24 RENEAUD FABRICE MV1   00:56:24 230 68 10,6
273
210 RABOISSON JACQUES MV2   00:56:41 231 34 10,6
274
272 AUGEREAU LAURENT MSE   00:56:43 232 113 10,6
275
97 BERGERET DOMINIQUE MV1 LES PIBRACOUS 00:57:49 233 69 10,4
276
99 MINOT JEAN YVES MV1 LES PIBRACOUS 00:57:49 234 70 10,4
277
98 LEONARDI ERIC MV1 LES PIBRACOUS 00:57:49 235 71 10,4
278
241 BABY CORINNE FSE   00:57:52 43 23 10,4
279
76 FINAZZI NADINE FV2   00:58:43 44 9 10,2
280
192 TOUBOUL HERVÉ MV1   00:58:53 236 72 10,2
281
126 ROBILLIARD ARNAUD MV1   00:59:03 237 73 10,2
282
310 CARRE CELINE FSE   00:59:19 45 24 10,1
283
206 BINOT PATRICK MV2   00:59:19 238 35 10,1
284
122 SARRAILLE CORINE FV1   00:59:57 46 11 10,0
285
281 RICHARD CHRISTIAN MV3   01:00:02 239 6 10,0
286
164 VIERU_GARRIGUES MIHAELA FSE   01:01:00 47 25 9,8
287
156 DALL'AGNASE MURIEL FV1   01:01:36 48 12 9,7
288
279 SAINT-JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:01:46 240 36 9,7
289
278 SAINT-JEAN CAMILLE FCA   01:01:46 49 1 9,7
290
208 NEFFLIER FRANCOIS MSE   01:02:47 241 114 9,6
291
45 BESSAGNET PIERRE MV2   01:03:51 242 37 9,4
292
226 POUJOL WALTER MSE   01:05:20 243 115 9,2
293
89 RECHER VÉRONIQUE FV1   01:06:28 50 13 9,0
294
88 GOGUET ÉRIC MV1   01:06:29 244 74 9,0
295
313 POUILLARD ANNICK FV1   01:06:41 51 14 9,0
296
255 BERNARD VIRGINIE FSE   01:07:22 52 26 8,9
297
267 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE   01:07:23 245 116 8,9
298
70 MONIER FRANÇOISE FV1   01:09:14 53 15 8,7
299
203 CAMILLERI CATHERINE FV1   01:09:35 54 16 8,6
300
204 RENOUX BRIGITTE FV1   01:09:36 55 17 8,6
301
202 GUERILLON FLORENCE FSE   01:09:36 56 27 8,6
302
205 GUERILLON ARNAUD MSE   01:09:37 246 117 8,6