Course de l'espace - 27/06/2008

3 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 931 BUTHION LUCA MJU   00:09:59 1 1 18,0
2 918 THIOU HUBERT MSE   00:10:51 2 1 16,6
3 911 BELLOC CÉDRIC MJU   00:10:54 3 2 16,5
4 970 LAFITTE XAVIER MV1   00:11:03 4 1 16,3
5 939 DUPUI FREDERIC MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:11:06 5 2 16,2
6 983 TESTE ALAIN MV1 CA BALMA 00:11:11 6 3 16,1
7 930 HAUDIBERT JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   00:11:19 7 2 15,9
8 971 ROUANET CHRISTIAN MV2   00:12:03 8 1 14,9
9 928 GESSE JEANFRANCOIS MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:12:17 9 4 14,6
10 994 GUIRAL FLORIAN MMI   00:12:19 10 1 14,6
11 992 AYROLES XAVIER MSE   00:12:20 11 3 14,6
12 978 LECLERCQ MAGALI FES   00:12:23 1 1 14,5
13 916 BOUCHEZ ALEXANDRE MSE   00:12:24 12 4 14,5
14 937 TERRIOT GAELLE FSE   00:12:40 2 1 14,2
15 989 CHAUVETTE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2   00:12:42 13 2 14,2
16 910 BELLOC GUILLAUME MMI   00:13:07 14 2 13,7
17 904 ALLIER YOHAN MMI   00:13:13 15 3 13,6
18 925 SORGINI WILLAM MV1   00:13:21 16 5 13,5
19 935 LESSOUD CLEMENT MCA   00:13:24 17 1 13,4
20 924 OLMEDA JEAN-MARIE MV1   00:13:29 18 6 13,3
21 981 VIALA VINCENT MSE   00:13:49 19 5 13,0
22 984 PETIT-BERNAT GERALD MJU   00:13:54 20 3 12,9
23 995 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1   00:13:58 3 1 12,9
24 909 ROMANO CHARLES MCA   00:13:59 21 2 12,9
25 969 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2   00:13:59 22 3 12,9
26 932 BORDENAVE PASCAL MV1   00:14:01 23 7 12,8
27 933 LOCOGE SOPHI FSE   00:14:10 4 2 12,7
28 902 LAFFITE GUILLAUME MBE   00:14:20 24 1 12,5
29 923 SORIGNI GUILLAUME MBE   00:14:25 25 2 12,5
30 973 ROUILLET CELINE FSE   00:14:31 5 3 12,4
31 979 MONTÈS THIERRY MV2   00:14:53 26 4 12,1
32 972 COLLIN BAPTISTE MMI   00:14:56 27 4 12,1
33 921 DELRIEU CLEMENT MBE   00:15:04 28 3 11,9
34 982 GAILHAGUET LAURENT MV1   00:15:10 29 8 11,9
35 906 DUCROCQ JULIE FSE   00:15:22 6 4 11,7
36 908 ROMANO GILLES MV1   00:15:48 30 9 11,4
37 996 ROUZAUD MARC MV2   00:15:56 31 5 11,3
38 907 SANGRADOR ESTELLE FSE   00:16:45 7 5 10,7
39 941 LUX DIDIE MV1   00:16:50 32 10 10,7
40 940 LUX DIDIER MV1   00:17:04 33 11 10,5
41 985 MARCADE MARIE-CLAUDE FV1   00:17:07 8 2 10,5
42 914 MARCADE JEAN-PAUL MBE   00:17:08 34 4 10,5
43 938 SAINT-JEAN VICTOR MMI   00:17:09 35 5 10,5
44 917 NAVARRI JOSE MV4   00:17:24 36 1 10,3
45 934 CANO FREDERIC MSE   00:17:24 37 6 10,3
46 901 LAFITTE CÉLINE FMI   00:17:57 9 1 10,0
47 926 TEILL MARYLINE FSE   00:17:59 10 6 10,0
48 922 FALENDRY THIERRY MSE   00:18:00 38 7 10,0
49 977 COSENTINO CLAUDIA FV1   00:18:12 11 3 9,9
50 927 BESSOU SYLVIE FV1   00:18:13 12 4 9,9
51 980 CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE MV1   00:18:22 39 12 9,8
52 988 COURREGES LAURENCE FV1   00:18:39 13 5 9,6
53 991 ESTEFFE VIRGINIE FSE   00:18:48 14 7 9,6
54 990 SARAVO CAROLINE FSE   00:18:53 15 8 9,5
55 929 MONTANER NATHALIE FSE   00:18:55 16 9 9,5
56 903 PETIT-BERNAT DOMINIQUE FV1   00:18:56 17 6 9,5
57 986 PETIT-BERNAT DANIELLE FV2   00:18:56 18 1 9,5
58 915 RICONTI JEAN-PIERRE MV2   00:19:03 40 6 9,4
59 1000 PETIT-BERNAT GAELLE FSE   00:19:10 19 10 9,4
60 974 PRAT JEAN-PAUL MV2   00:19:40 41 7 9,1
61 975 COMET ISABELLE FV1   00:19:41 20 7 9,1
62 997 GRANDHOMME JESSICA FSE   00:20:08 21 11 8,9
63 998 GRANDHOMME FABRICE MSE   00:20:16 42 8 8,9
64 999 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE   00:20:16 43 9 8,9
65 913 JAMMES CHRISTEL FSE   00:20:53 22 12 8,6
66 919 LITIQUE JOELLE FSE   00:20:57 23 13 8,6
67 912 LAIGNE SANDRINE FSE   00:21:13 24 14 8,5
68 920 CASTILLO FRANCOISE FV2   00:21:22 25 2 8,4