La Robert Mintkiewicz - 29/06/2008

La Master 180 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET
1 17 selwa frederic SE 1   04:30:44 39,89 D'OR
2 168 DELLISSE Philippe E 1   04:30:44 39,89 D'OR
3 127 PELLERIAUX Nicolas D 1   04:30:44 39,89 D'OR
4 631 DUBOIS Alexandre E 2   04:30:45 39,89 D'OR
5 72 Sottiaux Sébastien E 3   04:30:47 39,88 D'OR
6 85 WILLEMS MICHEL SE 2   04:32:53 39,58 D'OR
7 94 VIDBERG Manuel D 2   04:32:53 39,58 D'OR
8 174 SCHENK Gérard G 1   04:32:54 39,57 D'OR
9 621 COTTIN X SE 3   04:32:56 39,57 D'OR
10 178 MORELLE YOHANN D 3   04:32:59 39,56 D'OR
11 111 LEFEBVRE Rudy E 4   04:33:29 39,49 D'OR
12 7 DUTAILLY JACQUES G 2   04:33:31 39,48 D'OR
13 131 paumier fabrice E 5   04:33:59 39,42 D'OR
14 30 SCOTH Sylvain D 4   04:35:29 39,20 D'OR
15 109 RIGAUX Jean Jacques SE 4   04:36:04 39,12 D'OR
16 37 WEGNEZ Didier SE 5   04:36:08 39,11 D'OR
17 93 CAUDRELIER Sébastien D 5   04:37:22 38,94 D'OR
18 83 murruzzu aurelien D 6   04:37:27 38,93 D'OR
19 107 DUHAMEL Arnaud E 6   04:37:28 38,92 D'OR
20 15 Louette Xavier D 7   04:37:28 38,92 D'OR
21 160 DEBAUQUE Patrick Simon SE 6   04:37:29 38,92 D'OR
22 28 De Munter Damien D 8   04:37:29 38,92 D'OR
23 32 VAN LERBERGHE Pierre SE 7   04:37:30 38,92 D'OR
24 187 LEIGNEL Michel E 7   04:37:30 38,92 D'OR
25 69 FIRMIN Thierry SE 8   04:37:30 38,92 D'OR
26 132 richir nicolas E 8   04:37:30 38,92 D'OR
27 75 Nicodème Joël SE 9   04:37:31 38,92 D'OR
28 194 DERREVEAUX Christophe E 9   04:37:31 38,91 D'OR
29 39 WELLENS Eric E 10   04:37:31 38,91 D'OR
30 20 crochon francois E 11   04:37:32 38,91 D'OR
31 35 Caufriez Pascal E 12   04:37:33 38,91 D'OR
32 16 Meurice Philippe SE 10   04:37:33 38,91 D'OR
33 24 BOURGEOIS Marc SE 11   04:37:33 38,91 D'OR
34 140 LEVEQUE Bertrand E 13   04:37:34 38,91 D'OR
35 53 devos jean louis G 3   04:37:35 38,91 D'OR
36 151 FOURNY Luc G 4   04:37:35 38,91 D'OR
37 66 Flament Dominique E 14   04:37:35 38,91 D'OR
38 125 SCHERNU Christophe E 15   04:37:35 38,91 D'OR
39 188 RYCKBOSCH Jan SE 12   04:37:36 38,90 D'OR
40 63 Marthe Romuald E 16   04:37:36 38,90 D'OR
41 121 Geoffroy Jean-Francois E 17   04:37:36 38,90 D'OR
42 76 PRUVOST Eric SE 13   04:37:36 38,90 D'OR
43 50 Deregnaucourt Quentin D 9   04:37:36 38,90 D'OR
44 56 GOUTEAU Frédéric E 18   04:37:37 38,90 D'OR
45 87 VINCENT EMMANUEL SE 14   04:37:37 38,90 D'OR
46 54 DEMESSENCE Thierry SE 15   04:37:37 38,90 D'OR
47 96 LEPRINCE Mickaël D 10   04:37:38 38,90 D'OR
48 89 LEMAIRE GEOFFREY D 11   04:37:38 38,90 D'OR
49 182 SWERTVAEGHER David D 12   04:37:38 38,90 D'OR
50 100 Beirnaert Eddy SE 16   04:37:39 38,90 D'OR
51 158 MASSELIER Vincent E 19   04:37:39 38,90 D'OR
52 145 WILLIATE Hervé G 5   04:37:41 38,89 D'OR
53 183 MEZIERE Nicolas D 13   04:37:41 38,89 D'OR
54 200 LUCCHI Gino SE 1   04:37:42 38,89 D'OR
55 201 LEQUIEN Stéphane E 20   04:37:44 38,89 D'OR
56 170 WILBERT Philippe SE 17   04:37:45 38,88 D'OR
57 106 tuffé simon D 14   04:37:45 38,88 D'OR
58 148 SCREVE Bruno SE 18   04:37:45 38,88 D'OR
59 5 CASSETTE Philippe SE 19   04:37:45 38,88 D'OR
60 155 STEENKISTE Olivier E 21   04:37:47 38,88 D'OR
61 18 PELLERIAUX Thomas D 15   04:37:47 38,88 D'OR
62 134 LAURENT Cédric E 22   04:37:47 38,88 D'OR
63 55 Leleu Nicolas D 16   04:37:48 38,88 D'OR
64 59 berneaux Jean-Marc E 23   04:37:49 38,87 D'OR
65 98 COUTURE Christophe SE 20   04:37:49 38,87 D'OR
66 97 VINCENT Etienne E 24   04:37:50 38,87 D'OR
67 52 heaps michael SE 21   04:37:50 38,87 D'OR
68 103 GRAVE Paul D 17   04:37:51 38,87 D'OR
69 102 GOBERT Jean François D 18   04:37:51 38,87 D'OR
70 48 Bonnenge Benjamin D 19   04:37:51 38,87 D'OR
71 615 HANSSENS Christophe SE 22   04:37:52 38,87 D'OR
72 25 DOSSARD 25 E 25   04:37:52 38,87 D'OR
73 133 Nys Antoine D 20   04:37:53 38,86 D'OR
74 23 MUZET Adrien D 21   04:37:53 38,86 D'OR
75 622 CAIS Wim E 26   04:37:54 38,86 D'OR
76 202 MEUNIER Eric G 6   04:37:54 38,86 D'OR
77 33 caillierez nicolas E 27   04:37:55 38,86 D'OR
78 143 vast Sébastien E 28   04:38:15 38,81 D'OR
79 46 Lachery Dim D 22   04:38:17 38,81 D'OR
80 19 LEKIEFFRE David E 29   04:38:28 38,78 D'OR
81 88 BUREAU Laurent SE 23   04:49:31 37,30 D'OR
82 144 MOREAU Stéphane E 30   04:49:32 37,30 D'OR
83 105 BREUVART Christophe SE 24   04:50:39 37,16 D'OR
84 153 DEROUBAIX Christophe SE 25   04:51:17 37,08 D'OR
85 57 jeziorowski Frédéric SE 26   04:52:05 36,97 D'OR
86 192 WECHSLER Pierre E 31   04:52:06 36,97 D'OR
87 108 CHEVAL EDDY E 32   04:52:06 36,97 D'OR
88 58 abeele michael E 33   04:52:16 36,95 D'OR
89 101 BOULANGER Mickaël D 23   04:55:50 36,51 D'ARGENT
90 195 LAMBINET Alain SE 27   04:55:51 36,50 D'OR
91 139 NOEL Guy SE 28   04:55:52 36,50 D'OR
92 51 HOCQUET JOEL SE 29   04:55:54 36,50 D'OR
93 142 duquesne Denis SE 30   04:55:56 36,49 D'OR
94 147 BONNAY Jérôme E 34   04:55:56 36,49 D'OR
95 129 BONNET Pascal SE 31   04:55:56 36,49 D'OR
96 22 BOUTRY Jacques SE 2   04:55:57 36,49 D'OR
97 4 BOURGOIS ALBERT SE 3   04:55:57 36,49 D'OR
98 191 LEBRUN Michel SE 32   04:55:58 36,49 D'OR
99 135 GROS Stéphanie B 1   04:55:59 36,49 D'OR
100 163 DELEVACQUE Anthony D 24   04:56:14 36,46 D'ARGENT
101 126 GROSSI MARIO SE 33   04:56:23 36,44 D'OR
102 146 HANOT Michel SE 34   05:01:28 35,82 D'OR
103 136 GOLBERY Pierre Emmanuel SE 35   05:01:29 35,82 D'OR
104 130 plyson andre SE 4   05:01:30 35,82 D'OR
105 156 helle fabrice E 35   05:01:30 35,82 D'ARGENT
106 186 THIBAUT François D 25   05:01:30 35,82 D'ARGENT
107 95 ZITELLI SILVESTRO SE 36   05:01:31 35,82 D'OR
108 77 LAGGER Gérard SE 5   05:01:31 35,82 D'OR
109 117 LANCELLE Pascal SE 37   05:01:32 35,82 D'OR
110 110 VANDENBON Guy SE 38   05:01:32 35,82 D'OR
111 197 BETRY Etienne SE 39   05:01:32 35,82 D'OR
112 84 DUQUESNOY BRUNO E 36   05:01:33 35,81 D'ARGENT
113 82 DAUCHY Jean-François SE 40   05:01:34 35,81 D'OR
114 118 BOUVIEZ Fabrice E 37   05:01:37 35,81 D'ARGENT
115 116 Boucher Frédéric E 38   05:01:37 35,81 D'ARGENT
116 12 TILMONT Jean SE 41   05:01:38 35,80 D'OR
117 115 LEPLAT Grégory E 39   05:01:38 35,80 D'ARGENT
118 138 THELLIER Olivier E 40   05:01:38 35,80 D'ARGENT
119 90 GORNY Eric SE 42   05:01:39 35,80 D'OR
120 614 CECCALDI Stéphane E 41   05:01:39 35,80 D'ARGENT
121 152 SOLTYSIAK Patrick SE 43   05:01:41 35,80 D'OR
122 122 DURIEZ frédéric SE 44   05:01:43 35,79 D'OR
123 60 LORRAIN Pascal SE 45   05:01:54 35,77 D'OR
124 157 BOULENGER Bertrand D 26   05:01:54 35,77 D'ARGENT
125 65 Garroy Michel G 7   05:03:00 35,64 D'OR
126 171 DEROSSI Damien E 42   05:04:11 35,50 D'ARGENT
127 78 THOMAS David E 43   05:04:38 35,45 D'ARGENT
128 29 gelpi michael E 44   05:08:31 35,01 D'ARGENT
129 181 OSTYN Dieten D 27   05:15:37 34,22 DE BRONZE
130 150 PITULA Richard SE 46   05:15:38 34,22 D'ARGENT
131 172 DANNEL Didier E 45   05:15:39 34,21 D'ARGENT
132 99 BIGAILLON philippe SE 47   05:15:40 34,21 D'ARGENT
133 62 Rose Frederic SE 48   05:15:40 34,21 D'ARGENT
134 91 PRUVOST Philippe SE 49   05:15:41 34,21 D'ARGENT
135 179 SWERTVAEGHER GUY SE 50   05:15:41 34,21 D'ARGENT
136 114 FAUQUEUX Jean SE 6   05:15:42 34,21 D'OR
137 11 Masson Bertil E 46   05:15:42 34,21 D'ARGENT
138 81 CARON FABRICE SE 51   05:15:44 34,21 D'ARGENT
139 169 PTAK Arnaud D 28   05:15:44 34,20 DE BRONZE
140 167 DESSY Arno E 47   05:15:51 34,19 D'ARGENT
141 166 DEVASEYNE Thierry SE 52   05:15:51 34,19 D'ARGENT
142 42 MICHEZ Sébastien E 48   05:17:28 34,02 D'ARGENT
143 113 CAPIAUX DOMINIQUE G 8   05:18:28 33,91 D'ARGENT
144 120 CARPENTIER Samuel E 49   05:31:18 32,60 DE BRONZE
145 161 LACQUEMENT David E 50   05:31:26 32,59 DE BRONZE
146 189 BADOT Pierre E 51   05:31:32 32,58 DE BRONZE
147 190 DHENNIN Vincent E 52   05:36:11 32,12 DE BRONZE
148 74 Szabatowska Michel G 9   05:36:12 32,12 DE BRONZE
149 128 MARTINUZZO Jean Marie SE 7   05:36:12 32,12 D'ARGENT
150 124 WERY RICHARD SE 8   05:36:16 32,12 D'ARGENT
151 185 COUPEZ Jerome SE 53   05:38:48 31,88 DE BRONZE
152 634 ZIELINSKI Thierry SE 54   05:47:39 31,06 DE BRONZE
153 184 VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Jacques SE 55   05:56:32 30,29 DE BRONZE
154 92 PHILIPPART Pascal SE 56   05:56:36 30,29 DE BRONZE
155 159 lerouge Serge E 53   05:56:39 30,28 DE BRONZE
156 64 DEFAUT Anthony D 29   06:00:21 29,97 DE BRONZE
157 73 monnier jean-luc SE 9   06:00:22 29,97 DE BRONZE
158 61 LESAMBER Ludovic E 54   06:00:41 29,94 DE BRONZE
159 31 VANBRUAENE Stéphane HANDI 1   06:00:41 29,94  
160 199 MAREAUX Jean-Claude G 10   06:00:42 29,94 DE BRONZE
161 137 Barnier Alain SE 57   06:00:43 29,94 DE BRONZE
162 79 BLIN Michel SE 10   06:00:50 29,93 DE BRONZE
163 123 GARCZINSKI Valdi SE 58   06:01:03 29,91 DE BRONZE
164 119 DEQUEKER Willy E 55   06:05:38 29,54 DE BRONZE
165 154 Drugmand Laurent E 56   06:05:39 29,54 DE BRONZE
166 193 RUIDE Philippe SE 59   06:05:45 29,53 DE BRONZE
167 36 COLEAUX Michel SE 60   06:05:57 29,51 DE BRONZE
168 80 HAZARD Jean-Jacques SE 11   06:34:26 27,38 DE BRONZE