1 |
236 |
Pillon |
SEBASTIEN |
MM1 |
1 |
Team Toulouse Bikes |
05:57:32 |
28,9 |
1 |
|
2 |
86 |
Carr |
SIMON |
MM1 |
2 |
|
06:04:14 |
28,3 |
2 |
|
3 |
150 |
Lourd |
RODOLPHE |
MM2 |
1 |
V.C. Pontois |
06:04:17 |
28,3 |
3 |
|
4 |
232 |
Ansiaux |
NICOLAS |
MM1 |
3 |
|
06:12:51 |
27,7 |
4 |
|
5 |
191 |
Potier |
GUILLAUME |
MM2 |
2 |
Cyclo Sport Ciotaden |
06:32:16 |
26,3 |
5 |
|
6 |
70 |
Gourjault |
MATTHIEU |
MM1 |
4 |
PSF niort |
06:36:59 |
26 |
6 |
|
7 |
88 |
Danis |
FABIEN |
MM1 |
5 |
TEAM GSO |
06:37:55 |
25,9 |
7 |
|
8 |
199 |
Christophe |
ROBIN |
MM1 |
6 |
TOAC |
06:38:48 |
25,9 |
8 |
|
9 |
1008 |
Coucaud |
JULIEN |
MM1 |
7 |
Sport Bike |
06:41:18 |
25,7 |
9 |
|
10 |
101 |
Cosnier |
VALENTIN |
MM2 |
3 |
VS CHARTRES |
06:41:38 |
25,7 |
10 |
|
11 |
1605 |
Galea |
PAUL |
MM9 |
1 |
CC RIVESALTES |
06:41:52 |
25,7 |
11 |
|
12 |
253 |
Argans |
PHILIPPE |
MM2 |
4 |
|
06:42:05 |
25,7 |
12 |
|
13 |
100 |
Girones Farreras |
JOSEP |
MM3 |
1 |
sterrato |
06:42:27 |
25,6 |
13 |
|
14 |
72 |
Herve |
JULIEN |
MM2 |
5 |
UCP 24 |
06:44:42 |
25,5 |
14 |
|
15 |
211 |
Graczyk |
VINCENT |
MM1 |
8 |
SC SERRES CASTET |
06:45:03 |
25,5 |
15 |
|
16 |
46 |
Gautron |
SéBASTIEN |
MM3 |
2 |
VS DOMPIERRE |
06:46:43 |
25,4 |
16 |
|
17 |
190 |
Compston |
DAVID |
MM6 |
1 |
|
06:47:04 |
25,4 |
17 |
|
18 |
1072 |
Almerge |
DIEGO |
MM1 |
9 |
La Malena CD |
06:47:19 |
25,3 |
18 |
|
19 |
1582 |
Stephan |
PIERRE |
MM1 |
10 |
SC SERRES CASTET |
06:48:39 |
25,3 |
19 |
|
20 |
254 |
Campos |
XAVIER |
MM4 |
1 |
CVC CARCASSONNE |
06:51:27 |
25,1 |
20 |
|
21 |
189 |
Tisseyre |
BERTRAND |
MM3 |
3 |
CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES |
06:53:58 |
24,9 |
21 |
|
22 |
731 |
Aguerre |
MATHIEU |
MM5 |
1 |
OGN Triathlon |
06:55:56 |
24,8 |
22 |
|
23 |
1185 |
Boyer |
JULIEN |
MM1 |
11 |
UVLimoges |
06:56:10 |
24,8 |
23 |
|
24 |
192 |
Petrolini |
STéPHANE |
MM4 |
2 |
GPCC 31 |
06:56:35 |
24,8 |
24 |
|
25 |
69 |
Jiménez Castán |
AITOR |
MM3 |
4 |
IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK |
06:57:31 |
24,7 |
25 |
|
26 |
188 |
Gostinicchi |
JEAN LUC |
MM6 |
2 |
|
06:57:38 |
24,7 |
26 |
|
27 |
116 |
Morange |
PIERRE HENRI |
MM1 |
12 |
uv limoges |
06:58:07 |
24,7 |
27 |
|
28 |
1186 |
Colin |
GUILLAUME |
MM9 |
2 |
|
06:59:10 |
24,6 |
28 |
|
29 |
158 |
Grould |
JEAN YVES |
MM8 |
1 |
VELO CLUB SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE |
06:59:27 |
24,6 |
29 |
|
30 |
52 |
Swierczynski |
BAPTISTE |
MM1 |
13 |
US BOIS SAINT DENIS TREMBLAY EN FRANCE |
06:59:29 |
24,6 |
30 |
|
31 |
36 |
Hatilip |
WILLIAM |
MM4 |
3 |
INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN |
07:00:10 |
24,6 |
31 |
|
32 |
249 |
Bussy |
XAVIER |
MM3 |
5 |
Easy sport |
07:02:52 |
24,4 |
32 |
|
33 |
169 |
Lienard |
DIMITIR |
MM3 |
6 |
Easy sport |
07:02:55 |
24,4 |
33 |
|
34 |
210 |
García Anton |
JORGE |
MM2 |
6 |
Universidad de Valladolid C.D |
07:03:16 |
24,4 |
34 |
|
35 |
24 |
Mitton |
FABIEN |
MM4 |
4 |
|
07:03:49 |
24,4 |
35 |
|
36 |
153 |
Bize |
JéRôME |
MM2 |
7 |
|
07:04:39 |
24,3 |
36 |
|
37 |
1502 |
Cebria Armengol |
JORDI |
MM4 |
5 |
tcgb |
07:04:56 |
24,3 |
37 |
|
38 |
257 |
Pujol |
NARCIS |
MM5 |
2 |
tbelles |
07:05:02 |
24,3 |
38 |
|
39 |
19 |
Louge |
DéSIRé |
MM5 |
3 |
Cyclo Club Castaneen |
07:05:06 |
24,3 |
39 |
|
40 |
164 |
Bouchot |
JéRôME |
MM3 |
7 |
GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE |
07:05:59 |
24,2 |
40 |
|
41 |
110 |
Duverge |
LAURENT |
MM4 |
6 |
VC RAUZAN |
07:09:51 |
24 |
41 |
|
42 |
131 |
Lastisneres |
FRéDéRIC |
MM4 |
7 |
cyclo club des enclaves |
07:11:27 |
23,9 |
42 |
|
43 |
1066 |
Veglio |
MATHIEU |
MM1 |
14 |
saubens cyclo 31 |
07:11:43 |
23,9 |
43 |
|
44 |
181 |
Rinjeonneau |
CLEMENT |
MM1 |
15 |
VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS |
07:13:18 |
23,8 |
44 |
|
45 |
156 |
Dessalle |
FREDERIC |
MM1 |
16 |
REVEL SPRINTER CLUB |
07:14:32 |
23,7 |
45 |
|
46 |
1334 |
Roussel |
SéBASTIEN |
MM3 |
8 |
Cyclo club Mazeres |
07:14:54 |
23,7 |
46 |
|
47 |
60 |
Lescastreyres |
MICHEL |
MM8 |
2 |
GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE |
07:16:02 |
23,7 |
47 |
|
48 |
83 |
Grosjean |
JéRôME |
MM3 |
9 |
|
07:16:09 |
23,7 |
48 |
|
49 |
202 |
Gary |
HERVé |
MM5 |
4 |
nimes cyclisme |
07:16:10 |
23,7 |
49 |
|
50 |
203 |
Morin |
JEREMY |
MM1 |
17 |
vendée sport Langonnais |
07:18:34 |
23,5 |
50 |
|
51 |
193 |
Hebrard |
EMMANUEL |
MM2 |
8 |
Cyclo Club Castaneen |
07:20:18 |
23,4 |
51 |
|
52 |
243 |
Uró Mompel |
JORDI |
MM2 |
9 |
Torello Club Atletic |
07:20:19 |
23,4 |
52 |
|
53 |
17 |
Bonneton |
SYLVAIN |
MM4 |
8 |
|
07:20:42 |
23,4 |
53 |
|
54 |
1600 |
Bertrand |
GUILLAUME |
MM1 |
18 |
VTT GAURIAC |
07:21:27 |
23,4 |
54 |
|
55 |
804 |
Bardary |
FRANçOIS |
MM1 |
19 |
VT Tranzault |
07:25:18 |
23,2 |
55 |
|
56 |
850 |
Giusti |
JEAN PAUL |
MM5 |
5 |
union cycliste briviste |
07:25:41 |
23,2 |
56 |
|
57 |
98 |
Bouiller |
SANDRINE |
FF5 |
1 |
AMicale Cyclo Escalquens |
07:26:29 |
23,1 |
1 |
|
58 |
1291 |
Dopff |
LOUIS |
MM2 |
10 |
PL BERGOT |
07:28:15 |
23 |
57 |
|
59 |
91 |
Marti Anglada |
DAVID |
MM2 |
11 |
SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES |
07:28:57 |
23 |
58 |
|
60 |
34 |
Sartori |
ROBERT |
MM6 |
3 |
|
07:29:03 |
23 |
59 |
|
61 |
6 |
Perrocheau |
YANNIS |
MM2 |
12 |
vélo club les Herbiers |
07:31:32 |
22,9 |
60 |
|
62 |
1368 |
Matxinandiarena Alustiza |
JOKIN |
MM1 |
20 |
Leharrei MBT |
07:32:19 |
22,8 |
61 |
|
63 |
248 |
Nony |
NORBERT |
MM1 |
21 |
|
07:33:14 |
22,8 |
62 |
|
64 |
1135 |
Gimeno Salas |
CHRISTIAN |
MM3 |
10 |
cc gracia |
07:34:10 |
22,7 |
63 |
|
65 |
220 |
Tofanelli |
DOMINIQUE |
MM4 |
9 |
nimes cyclisme |
07:34:53 |
22,7 |
64 |
|
66 |
112 |
Garcia |
RICHARD |
MM2 |
13 |
BEAUPREAU VS |
07:36:05 |
22,6 |
65 |
|
67 |
137 |
Lopez Gonzalez |
JOAN |
MM5 |
6 |
|
07:36:38 |
22,6 |
66 |
|
68 |
55 |
Emery |
FRANCIS |
MM4 |
10 |
ccc31 |
07:38:19 |
22,5 |
67 |
|
69 |
703 |
Correia |
JOSé |
MM9 |
3 |
CA CASTELSARRASIN |
07:39:15 |
22,5 |
68 |
|
70 |
959 |
Hoyos Garcia |
JUAN JOSE |
MM3 |
11 |
AQUASOLVENT |
07:39:24 |
22,5 |
69 |
|
71 |
856 |
Hoyos Garcia |
CARLOS |
MM3 |
12 |
AQUASOLVENT |
07:39:25 |
22,5 |
70 |
|
72 |
1628 |
Jalencas |
JOAN |
MM1 |
22 |
|
07:39:27 |
22,5 |
71 |
|
73 |
1253 |
Etchegoimberry |
GILBERT |
MM3 |
13 |
PL BERGOT BREST |
07:39:30 |
22,5 |
72 |
|
74 |
99 |
Rebeyrotte |
CEDRIC |
MM2 |
14 |
US BERGERAC TRIATHLON |
07:40:24 |
22,4 |
73 |
|
75 |
1167 |
Mustiere |
PASCAL |
MM5 |
7 |
|
07:40:25 |
22,4 |
74 |
|
76 |
1036 |
Bellec |
LAURENT |
MM3 |
14 |
Union Trail and Cycling Team |
07:40:26 |
22,4 |
75 |
|
77 |
8 |
Premereur |
GEERT |
MM4 |
11 |
Torenvrienden |
07:41:19 |
22,4 |
76 |
|
78 |
1154 |
Bauguil |
LAURENT |
MM5 |
8 |
AC ST MICHEL |
07:42:04 |
22,3 |
77 |
|
79 |
1258 |
Desvaux |
PHILIPPE |
MM5 |
9 |
VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS |
07:42:14 |
22,3 |
78 |
|
80 |
1460 |
Lasserre |
CYRIL |
MM1 |
23 |
UA TARBES TRIATHLON |
07:43:40 |
22,3 |
79 |
|
81 |
1547 |
Lagarde |
KALI |
MM1 |
24 |
"team""PIERRE QUI ROULE""" |
07:44:17 |
22,2 |
80 |
|
82 |
1553 |
Morel |
ALAIN |
MM6 |
4 |
c v montastruc |
07:44:21 |
22,2 |
81 |
|
83 |
43 |
Carlier |
ALEXANDRE |
MM1 |
25 |
AS MURET CYCLISTE |
07:45:59 |
22,1 |
82 |
|
84 |
1456 |
Precigout |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
MM1 |
26 |
AC NERSACAIS |
07:46:09 |
22,1 |
83 |
|
85 |
162 |
Plet |
DIDIER |
MM5 |
10 |
Team CVC Carcassonne |
07:48:05 |
22 |
84 |
|
86 |
620 |
Leitao |
JOSé |
MM4 |
12 |
AVENIR BIZANOS |
07:48:32 |
22 |
85 |
|
87 |
1055 |
Chandelier |
ERIC |
MM6 |
5 |
CHLORO BIKING |
07:50:55 |
21,9 |
86 |
|
88 |
1070 |
Bourdieux |
PATRICK |
MM3 |
15 |
|
07:51:38 |
21,9 |
87 |
|
89 |
771 |
Cron |
ERIC |
MM3 |
16 |
UC JOUE LES TOURS |
07:52:38 |
21,8 |
88 |
|
90 |
1504 |
Maillet |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
MM1 |
27 |
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
07:53:26 |
21,8 |
89 |
|
91 |
77 |
Bretaud |
MATTHIEU |
MM3 |
17 |
VC ANCENIS |
07:54:51 |
21,7 |
90 |
|
92 |
76 |
Benyacoub |
DAVID |
MM4 |
13 |
|
07:55:31 |
21,7 |
91 |
|
93 |
888 |
Puig Sanjuan |
ANDRES |
MM2 |
15 |
CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT |
07:55:43 |
21,7 |
92 |
|
94 |
1302 |
Baben |
FRANçOIS |
MM4 |
14 |
|
07:56:47 |
21,6 |
93 |
|
95 |
222 |
Cavrois |
VALENTIN |
MM1 |
28 |
CA Béglais Triathlon |
07:57:36 |
21,6 |
94 |
|
96 |
1105 |
Robert De Latour |
BENOîT |
MM1 |
29 |
|
07:58:47 |
21,6 |
95 |
|
97 |
1348 |
Loustau |
ANTHONY |
MM1 |
30 |
|
07:58:49 |
21,6 |
96 |
|
98 |
1022 |
Lechevalier |
LAURENT |
MM4 |
15 |
CVCC castelginest |
07:59:45 |
21,5 |
97 |
|
99 |
194 |
Petrolini |
MARTINE |
FF4 |
1 |
GPCC 31 |
07:59:54 |
21,5 |
2 |
|
100 |
37 |
Pouleur |
PATRICK |
MM3 |
18 |
vtt club de thuir |
08:01:12 |
21,4 |
98 |
|
101 |
16 |
Caubere |
FRANçOIS |
MM4 |
16 |
|
08:01:27 |
21,4 |
99 |
|
102 |
1351 |
Martinez Diaz |
DAVID |
MM2 |
16 |
peña ciclista Sedavi |
08:02:42 |
21,4 |
100 |
|
103 |
1239 |
Baro |
MARC |
MM6 |
6 |
Mende run and bike |
08:02:45 |
21,4 |
101 |
|
104 |
1333 |
Guilera Giralt |
ROBERT |
MM3 |
19 |
|
08:03:54 |
21,3 |
102 |
|
105 |
1505 |
Baillarguet |
MATHIEU |
MM3 |
20 |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN |
08:04:27 |
21,3 |
103 |
|
106 |
95 |
Fargeton |
LAURENT |
MM3 |
21 |
TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE |
08:04:53 |
21,3 |
104 |
|
107 |
649 |
Paux |
EDOUARD |
MM3 |
22 |
PORTET TRIATHLON |
08:05:14 |
21,3 |
105 |
|
108 |
905 |
Bonnans |
REGIS |
MM2 |
17 |
TOAC TRIATHLON |
08:05:34 |
21,3 |
106 |
|
109 |
939 |
Bonillo |
JEREMY |
MM1 |
31 |
|
08:06:49 |
21,2 |
107 |
|
110 |
1304 |
Bidegain |
NICOLAS |
MM1 |
32 |
|
08:07:15 |
21,2 |
108 |
|
111 |
616 |
Malo |
DIDIER |
MM5 |
11 |
Avenir bizanos cyclo |
08:07:30 |
21,2 |
109 |
|
112 |
535 |
Couillez |
LILIAN |
MM1 |
33 |
VC PAYS SAINT FLOUR |
08:08:03 |
21,1 |
110 |
|
113 |
1320 |
Balse |
CHRISTIAN |
MM6 |
7 |
Asso CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
08:09:16 |
21,1 |
111 |
|
114 |
630 |
Pons |
PATRICE |
MM4 |
17 |
Gaillac Vélo Club |
08:10:00 |
21,1 |
112 |
|
115 |
1151 |
Cosme |
DAVID |
MM3 |
23 |
|
08:10:38 |
21 |
113 |
|
116 |
956 |
Faucher |
GéRARD |
MM6 |
8 |
|
08:11:09 |
21 |
114 |
|
117 |
840 |
Vlemincx |
FRANçOIS |
MM5 |
12 |
A.S.saint hilaire de riez cyclisme |
08:12:06 |
21 |
115 |
|
118 |
735 |
Lagrave |
MICHEL |
MM5 |
13 |
|
08:12:53 |
20,9 |
116 |
|
119 |
887 |
Barreda Roca |
JUAN MANUEL |
MM3 |
24 |
CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT |
08:13:35 |
20,9 |
117 |
|
120 |
47 |
Garcia |
RICHARD |
MM3 |
25 |
vtt club de thuir |
08:13:36 |
20,9 |
118 |
|
121 |
1040 |
Deycard |
FABIEN |
MM1 |
34 |
|
08:13:49 |
20,9 |
119 |
|
122 |
683 |
Bordillon |
LAURENT |
MM4 |
18 |
velo club pornichet |
08:14:03 |
20,9 |
120 |
|
123 |
1612 |
Oyhagaray |
PASCAL |
MM2 |
18 |
|
08:14:11 |
20,9 |
121 |
|
124 |
602 |
Gomes |
RéGIS |
MM4 |
19 |
|
08:14:12 |
20,9 |
122 |
|
125 |
1390 |
Schreurs |
JOEP |
MM3 |
26 |
|
08:14:13 |
20,9 |
123 |
|
126 |
818 |
Drode |
JULIEN |
MM2 |
19 |
|
08:14:14 |
20,9 |
124 |
|
127 |
197 |
Dorveaux |
XAVIER |
MM1 |
35 |
|
08:15:30 |
20,8 |
125 |
|
128 |
166 |
Riche |
ERWIN |
MM3 |
27 |
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON |
08:16:35 |
20,8 |
126 |
|
129 |
1491 |
Berdague |
VINCENT |
MM1 |
36 |
beziers chameaux |
08:17:53 |
20,7 |
127 |
|
130 |
1041 |
Ostolaza Permisan |
IñIGO |
MM4 |
20 |
Independiente |
08:18:55 |
20,7 |
128 |
|
131 |
833 |
Charrier |
JEAN YVES |
MM5 |
14 |
USGC |
08:19:02 |
20,7 |
129 |
|
132 |
1353 |
Argilier |
CHRISTOPHE |
MM4 |
21 |
peña ciclista Sedavi |
08:20:14 |
20,6 |
130 |
|
133 |
770 |
Buttigieg |
SEBASTIEN |
MM3 |
28 |
CA CASTELSARRASIN |
08:20:45 |
20,6 |
131 |
|
134 |
668 |
Morera Moré |
JOSEP MARIA |
MM4 |
22 |
Club Ciclista Montblanc |
08:21:11 |
20,6 |
132 |
|
135 |
1602 |
Beltran |
THIERRY |
MM6 |
9 |
|
08:22:00 |
20,6 |
133 |
|
136 |
1307 |
Authenac |
CHRISTIAN |
MM7 |
1 |
MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB |
08:22:28 |
20,5 |
134 |
|
137 |
1252 |
Glize |
STEPHAN |
MM3 |
29 |
|
08:22:31 |
20,5 |
135 |
|
138 |
747 |
Borsu |
ARNAUD |
MM2 |
20 |
|
08:23:09 |
20,5 |
136 |
|
139 |
1516 |
Tisne |
LUDOVIC |
MM1 |
37 |
Team Labège Triathlon |
08:24:28 |
20,5 |
137 |
|
140 |
1635 |
Neumann |
JULIEN |
MM1 |
38 |
|
08:24:35 |
20,5 |
138 |
|
141 |
1189 |
Lebas |
GUILLAUME |
MM4 |
23 |
TOAC CYCLOTOURISME |
08:26:25 |
20,4 |
139 |
|
142 |
1010 |
Moreno Barbero |
JORGE |
MM3 |
30 |
Club Ciclista Sprint Bike |
08:27:07 |
20,3 |
140 |
|
143 |
1250 |
Thomas |
ALEXANDRE |
MM3 |
31 |
PL BERGOT |
08:28:57 |
20,3 |
141 |
|
144 |
599 |
Camblong |
NOëL |
MM7 |
2 |
Avenir de Bizanos |
08:29:12 |
20,3 |
142 |
|
145 |
1173 |
Saffon |
PIERRE |
MM6 |
10 |
|
08:29:32 |
20,3 |
143 |
|
146 |
1021 |
Gonnard |
THIERRY |
MM5 |
15 |
UC31 |
08:33:31 |
20,1 |
144 |
|
147 |
1011 |
Gontier |
FRANCIS |
MM7 |
3 |
|
08:33:36 |
20,1 |
145 |
|
148 |
942 |
Roumazeille |
FRANCOIS XAVIER |
MM1 |
39 |
SA MERIGNAC |
08:34:13 |
20,1 |
146 |
|
149 |
1476 |
García Gonzalez |
JESUS IGNACIO |
MM3 |
32 |
Club Triatlón Villena |
08:34:20 |
20,1 |
147 |
|
150 |
700 |
Da Costa |
JEAN NOëL |
MM6 |
11 |
|
08:34:24 |
20,1 |
148 |
|
151 |
1207 |
Loupiac |
PASCAL |
MM5 |
16 |
|
08:35:21 |
20 |
149 |
|
152 |
1202 |
Betbeder |
MAXIME |
MM1 |
40 |
HASPARREN CYCLO CLUB |
08:35:35 |
20 |
150 |
|
153 |
172 |
Bentayou |
THIERRY |
MM4 |
24 |
Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France |
08:36:25 |
20 |
151 |
|
154 |
104 |
Carrie |
MARION |
FF1 |
1 |
Team Labège Triathlon/TUC Triathlon - France |
08:36:26 |
20 |
3 |
|
155 |
1422 |
Huillet |
BERTRAND |
MM4 |
25 |
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON |
08:36:44 |
20 |
152 |
|
156 |
1052 |
Soliva |
JACQUES |
MM7 |
4 |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
08:37:25 |
19,9 |
153 |
|
157 |
695 |
Matecat |
BERTRAND |
MM4 |
26 |
UCPR |
08:37:58 |
19,9 |
154 |
|
158 |
852 |
Brel |
PATRICK |
MM7 |
5 |
SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
08:38:05 |
19,9 |
155 |
|
159 |
639 |
Koehler |
LAURENCE |
FF3 |
1 |
Villenave d?Ornon Triathlon |
08:39:10 |
19,9 |
4 |
|
160 |
1562 |
Riffaud |
ALEXANDRE |
MM1 |
41 |
|
08:40:45 |
19,8 |
156 |
|
161 |
163 |
Dedieu |
FRANCK |
MM6 |
12 |
CCPYRENEN |
08:42:24 |
19,8 |
157 |
|
162 |
701 |
Coeslier |
CYRIL |
MM4 |
27 |
UCP REZE |
08:45:23 |
19,6 |
158 |
|
163 |
598 |
Moreau |
PHILIPPE |
MM5 |
17 |
V.S.V SAINT VIAUD |
08:45:25 |
19,6 |
159 |
|
164 |
1038 |
Schang |
BRUNO |
MM8 |
3 |
VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE |
08:45:29 |
19,6 |
160 |
|
165 |
1288 |
Mergui |
PASCAL |
MM5 |
18 |
ACCL Mérignac |
08:46:02 |
19,6 |
161 |
|
166 |
1112 |
Guillemot |
PHILIPPE |
MM4 |
28 |
|
08:46:31 |
19,6 |
162 |
|
167 |
1591 |
Requena |
DANIEL |
MM8 |
4 |
pezenas velo club leo lagrange |
08:47:12 |
19,6 |
163 |
|
168 |
25 |
Delage |
FREDERIC |
MM4 |
29 |
CS LA BOUILLADISSE |
08:48:21 |
19,5 |
164 |
|
169 |
1560 |
Ledesma Torres |
LORENA |
FF2 |
1 |
Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana |
08:48:26 |
19,5 |
5 |
|
170 |
165 |
De Vries |
JEAN MARC |
MM4 |
30 |
CYCLO 4 haut Agenais |
08:51:04 |
19,4 |
165 |
|
171 |
1323 |
Delphin |
BERTRAND |
MM4 |
31 |
Easymile |
08:51:53 |
19,4 |
166 |
|
172 |
1183 |
Roca |
HENRI |
MM6 |
13 |
CC LE BOULOU |
08:52:17 |
19,4 |
167 |
|
173 |
1355 |
Combecave |
JACQUES |
MM5 |
19 |
CYCLOSPORT CATALAN |
08:56:23 |
19,2 |
168 |
|
174 |
79 |
Rollin |
JEAN LOUIS |
MM7 |
6 |
UCP PRIGONRIEUX |
08:56:50 |
19,2 |
169 |
|
175 |
819 |
Massé |
ROMéO |
MM4 |
32 |
|
08:57:10 |
19,2 |
170 |
|
176 |
1009 |
Herbreteau |
NICOLAS |
MM5 |
20 |
|
08:57:20 |
19,2 |
171 |
|
177 |
952 |
Pujade |
NICOLAS |
MM2 |
21 |
|
08:58:54 |
19,2 |
172 |
|
178 |
1122 |
Armantier |
BENOIT |
MM3 |
33 |
AC CHEMIN LONG CYCLISTE MERIGNAC |
09:00:09 |
19,1 |
173 |
|
179 |
14 |
Merivot |
DIDIER |
MM6 |
14 |
Avenir bizanos cyclo |
09:01:04 |
19,1 |
174 |
|
180 |
586 |
Torre Ibarra |
RAUL |
MM4 |
33 |
Bikop club de ciclismo |
09:01:07 |
19,1 |
175 |
|
181 |
767 |
Blanc |
PIERRE |
MM7 |
7 |
|
09:02:11 |
19 |
176 |
|
182 |
838 |
Valentin |
JéRôME |
MM9 |
4 |
|
09:04:36 |
18,9 |
177 |
|
183 |
645 |
Chanson |
DIDIER |
MM6 |
15 |
c c montois |
09:05:26 |
18,9 |
178 |
|
184 |
1039 |
Martin Bao |
RUBEN |
MM3 |
34 |
BIKE GUARDIOLA |
09:05:32 |
18,9 |
179 |
|
185 |
536 |
Degrieck |
JAN |
MM1 |
42 |
|
09:06:02 |
18,9 |
180 |
|
186 |
814 |
Fernandez |
JEAN LOUIS |
MM5 |
21 |
SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME |
09:07:17 |
18,9 |
181 |
|
187 |
766 |
Cabirou |
OLIVIER |
MM4 |
34 |
|
09:09:01 |
18,8 |
182 |
|
188 |
713 |
Martin Lazkano |
IKER |
MM2 |
22 |
Barakaldesa |
09:10:11 |
18,8 |
183 |
|
189 |
715 |
Conde San Martin |
UNAI |
MM1 |
43 |
Zorrotzako Gazteen Triatloi Kluba |
09:10:11 |
18,8 |
184 |
|
190 |
1461 |
Colombel |
NORBERT |
MM2 |
23 |
TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD |
09:10:12 |
18,8 |
185 |
|
191 |
1473 |
Houssais |
DAMIEN |
MM1 |
44 |
Absolu Raid Occitanie |
09:10:55 |
18,7 |
186 |
|
192 |
618 |
Plantadis |
THIERRY |
MM4 |
35 |
AC MINERVA OIL TONIC |
09:11:15 |
18,7 |
187 |
|
193 |
1398 |
Enjalbert |
BERNARD |
MM8 |
5 |
CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN |
09:11:40 |
18,7 |
188 |
|
194 |
1085 |
Delpic |
ALAIN |
MM9 |
5 |
|
09:13:51 |
18,6 |
189 |
|
195 |
1318 |
Berland |
DOMINIQUE |
MM6 |
16 |
CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE |
09:15:21 |
18,6 |
190 |
|
196 |
1053 |
Dañobeitia |
TXABER |
MM4 |
36 |
Zorribike |
09:15:59 |
18,6 |
191 |
|
197 |
1054 |
Bilbao Lejarraga |
ARITZA |
MM3 |
35 |
Zorribike |
09:16:04 |
18,6 |
192 |
|
198 |
894 |
Serrano |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
MM6 |
17 |
PEZENAS VCLL |
09:16:51 |
18,5 |
193 |
|
199 |
1319 |
Hamon |
SYLVAIN |
MM2 |
24 |
|
09:17:32 |
18,5 |
194 |
|
200 |
1426 |
Michaud |
HERVé |
MM4 |
37 |
velo sports vitalien |
09:19:36 |
18,4 |
195 |
|
201 |
604 |
Rocha Neto |
JOSé |
MM4 |
38 |
mato e morro pedal livre |
09:20:03 |
18,4 |
196 |
|
202 |
716 |
Bousquet |
PIERRE OLIVIER |
MM3 |
36 |
|
09:20:18 |
18,4 |
197 |
|
203 |
568 |
Lecomte |
MARC |
MM5 |
22 |
Velo club fontainebleau Avon |
09:22:48 |
18,3 |
198 |
|
204 |
122 |
Chaugier |
PHILIPPE |
MM6 |
18 |
UCP 24 |
09:26:24 |
18,2 |
199 |
|
205 |
511 |
Soteras Ferrández |
CHORCHE |
MM3 |
37 |
|
09:26:31 |
18,2 |
200 |
|
206 |
1024 |
Dilla Muñoz |
UNAI |
MM2 |
25 |
|
09:27:36 |
18,2 |
201 |
|
207 |
1152 |
Jacquot |
BORIS |
MM1 |
45 |
|
09:28:12 |
18,2 |
202 |
|
208 |
919 |
Claramunt Boladeras |
BONAVENTURA |
MM3 |
38 |
Bike Garraf |
09:28:33 |
18,2 |
203 |
|
209 |
1201 |
Samora |
JEAN LOUIS |
MM4 |
39 |
|
09:28:52 |
18,1 |
204 |
|
210 |
918 |
Rodriguez Couso |
INES |
FF1 |
2 |
Bike Garraf |
09:31:16 |
18,1 |
6 |
|
211 |
548 |
Smith |
MARK |
MM4 |
40 |
|
09:34:00 |
18 |
205 |
|
212 |
1137 |
Renard |
ANTHONY |
MM1 |
46 |
VC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS |
09:34:52 |
18 |
206 |
|
213 |
1089 |
Clavero Vincelle |
ADRIáN |
MM1 |
47 |
|
09:34:52 |
18 |
207 |
|
214 |
517 |
Romeo Nuñez |
DAVID |
MM5 |
23 |
|
09:35:42 |
17,9 |
208 |
|
215 |
835 |
Bourdin |
HERVé |
MM6 |
19 |
|
09:37:27 |
17,9 |
209 |
|
216 |
299 |
Berger |
MATTS |
MM5 |
24 |
IF FRØY |
09:38:49 |
17,8 |
210 |
|
217 |
229 |
Sanson |
LAURENT |
MM4 |
41 |
PL BERGOT BREST |
09:40:52 |
17,8 |
211 |
|
218 |
892 |
Monsegur |
FRANCK |
MM4 |
42 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
09:45:03 |
17,6 |
212 |
|
219 |
889 |
Trzewik |
FABRICE |
MM4 |
43 |
PEZENAS VCLL |
09:45:10 |
17,6 |
213 |
|
220 |
854 |
Richard |
FITZGERALD |
MM2 |
26 |
south |
09:45:47 |
17,6 |
214 |
|
221 |
955 |
Berger |
MARK |
MM9 |
6 |
SK Rye |
09:49:05 |
17,5 |
215 |
|
222 |
1301 |
Riesco |
XAVIER |
MM6 |
20 |
TOAC CYCLOTOURISME |
09:49:28 |
17,5 |
216 |
|
223 |
1603 |
Ferre |
CORINNE |
FF5 |
2 |
TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE - France ( cyclotourisme) |
09:49:32 |
17,5 |
7 |
|
224 |
1356 |
Griera |
JOAN |
MM4 |
44 |
FANATIK VIC CLUB - España |
09:49:51 |
17,5 |
217 |
|
225 |
1552 |
Cholvy |
JULIEN |
MM3 |
39 |
|
09:50:12 |
17,5 |
218 |
|
226 |
925 |
Cabirou |
SéBASTIEN |
MM4 |
45 |
|
09:52:25 |
17,4 |
219 |
|
227 |
991 |
Huguet Fumadó |
JUAN CARLOS |
MM5 |
25 |
Agrupacio Veterans Ciclistes Amposta |
09:55:23 |
17,3 |
220 |
|
228 |
1069 |
Escalante Andres |
LUIS ANGEL |
MM3 |
40 |
MAYENCOS TRIATLON |
09:57:47 |
17,3 |
221 |
|
229 |
1529 |
Martinez |
PHILIPPE |
MM5 |
26 |
ALBI TRIATHLON |
09:58:05 |
17,3 |
222 |
|
230 |
518 |
Bracq |
LUDOVIC |
MM4 |
46 |
VC SAINT SEBASTIEN LOIRE |
09:59:00 |
17,2 |
223 |
|
231 |
699 |
Cossin |
ERIC |
MM6 |
21 |
st sylvain d'anjou |
10:02:42 |
17,1 |
224 |
|
232 |
1488 |
Prunier |
JULIEN |
MM4 |
47 |
|
10:03:27 |
17,1 |
225 |
|