LA PALOISE - 22/06/2008

Courses enfants


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
542 LAFFONT PAUL M11-12   00:03:32 1 1 16,9
2
667 CAMBET MICHAEL M11-12   00:03:34 2 2 16,8
3
509 X X M?   00:03:35 3 1 16,7
4
683 LEDOUX MARIE F11-12   00:03:39 1 1 16,4
5
534 PELLURE HUGO M9-10   00:03:45 4 1 16,0
6
691 Moliner VALENTIN M9-10   00:03:46 5 2 15,9
7
671 DE SCHEPPER ROMAIN M7-8   00:03:50 6 1 15,6
8
672 ESCALE LAURINE F11-12   00:03:51 2 2 15,6
9
700 BONDIVENNE PERRINE F11-12   00:03:51 3 3 15,5
10
544 POETSCH LEA F11-12   00:03:52 4 4 15,5
11
545 POETSCH CLEMENTINE F11-12   00:03:53 5 5 15,4
12
541 POETSCH JULIETTE F11-12   00:03:54 6 6 15,3
13
697 LGABASTON VICTOR M11-12   00:03:57 7 3 15,2
14
530 ILHARREGUY EVA F11-12   00:03:57 7 7 15,1
15
657 PATSOURIS ALEXIS M9-10   00:04:01 8 3 14,9
16
687 LONG FLAVIEN M9-10   00:04:02 9 4 14,9
17
660 Rougeron PAUL M11-12   00:04:02 10 4 14,8
18
543 LAFFONT ANTOINE M9-10   00:04:05 11 5 14,7
19
501 MIGUEL THEO M9-10   00:04:06 12 6 14,6
20
669 CASTILLO EVA F11-12   00:04:07 8 8 14,6
21
535 FRANCOIS GUSTAVE M9-10   00:04:10 13 7 14,4
22
682 LASCARAY MELANIE F11-12   00:04:10 9 9 14,4
23
522 merian LéA F11-12   00:04:12 10 10 14,3
24
673 FAGET MARION F11-12   00:04:12 11 11 14,3
25
699 PINERO ALEXANDRE M7-8   00:04:12 14 2 14,2
26
658 ABBAS PIER PAOLO M7-8   00:04:13 15 3 14,2
27
539 PICHARD PAUL M11-12   00:04:19 16 5 13,9
28
656 HUCHON COLINE F7-8   00:04:20 12 1 13,8
29
686 LONG CASSANDRE M7-8   00:04:21 17 4 13,8
30
681 JACQUES ANIA F9-10   00:04:21 13 1 13,8
31
654 VIDEAU LUCAS M9-10   00:04:21 18 8 13,7
32
506 SATHICQ PEYO M9-10   00:04:22 19 9 13,7
33
514 BADIE MELISSA F11-12   00:04:22 14 12 13,7
34
653 GOETZ OLIVIER M9-10   00:04:23 20 10 13,6
35
690 Moliner ALEXANDRE M7-8   00:04:26 21 5 13,5
36
516 RIVET MARTIN M11-12   00:04:30 22 6 13,3
37
689 MCHALE SAMUEL M9-10   00:04:31 23 11 13,3
38
504 SEIGNARD DAVID M7-8   00:04:32 24 6 13,2
39
664 BARBE JUSTINE F9-10   00:04:33 15 2 13,2
40
513 BONNET NOLAN M7-8   00:04:33 25 7 13,1
41
517 RIVET VINCENT M9-10   00:04:34 26 12 13,1
42
702 DELMON ANAIS F9-10   00:04:35 16 3 13,1
43
693 SOBREIRA NICOLAS M11-12   00:04:35 27 7 13,1
44
502 CASSOURRA TONI M7-8   00:04:36 28 8 13,0
45
529 RICARDO ROBIN M9-10   00:04:39 29 13 12,9
46
503 DIVOUX PAULINE F11-12   00:04:39 17 13 12,9
47
521 IZARD ALEXANDRE M11-12   00:04:39 30 8 12,9
48
507 SATHICQ JULIE F9-10   00:04:40 18 4 12,8
49
537 PAUGET YANN M9-10   00:04:40 31 14 12,8
50
519 ALVAREZ ELOISE F9-10   00:04:42 19 5 12,7
51
694 SOBREIRA JULIE F7-8   00:04:44 20 2 12,6
52
550 ANGLA MARINE F9-10   00:04:46 21 6 12,6
53
659 DUPLEIX BAPTISTE M9-10   00:04:49 32 15 12,5
54
511 SFALI SARAH F7-8   00:04:49 22 3 12,4
55
518 ESCURET EVA F7-8   00:04:49 23 4 12,4
56
692 RAYNAL CLOE F13   00:04:52 24 1 12,3
57
698 BRUEL CHRISTINE F7-8   00:04:52 25 5 12,3
58
512 REBOAH ARIANE F9-10   00:04:52 26 7 12,3
59
684 LHOSPICE EMILIEN M7-8   00:04:53 33 9 12,3
60
651 ABBAS ELEONORE F9-10   00:04:54 27 8 12,2
61
661 NAVARRE CLEMENCE F7-8   00:04:54 28 6 12,2
62
680 HONTANG AURELIE F9-10   00:04:54 29 9 12,2
63
508 DASILVA-ALVAREZ MATHILDE F9-10   00:04:55 30 10 12,2
64
549 CHARLES MARINE F7-8   00:04:55 31 7 12,2
65
520 IZARD WILLIAM M9-10   00:04:56 34 16 12,1
66
696 LABAQUERE JEAN BAPTISTE M7-8   00:04:58 35 10 12,1
67
510 CAZENAVE MARIE F11-12   00:04:58 32 14 12,1
68
526 LONNE INES F7-8   00:04:59 33 8 12,0
69
652 malet HUGO M7-8   00:04:59 36 11 12,0
70
527 MONCLIN JUSTINE F7-8   00:05:01 34 9 12,0
71
546 PICHARD PERINE F9-10   00:05:01 35 11 11,9
72
523 Maho KEVIN M7-8   00:05:03 37 12 11,9
73
525 COUMES ANTHONY M9-10   00:05:04 38 17 11,8
74
665 BOMBRE THEO M7-8   00:05:05 39 13 11,8
75
547 LANSALOT CHARLES M9-10   00:05:06 40 18 11,7
76
536 cambot-gaulin MARYLOU F7-8   00:05:06 36 10 11,7
77
675 FARGUES UGO M7-8   00:05:09 41 14 11,6
78
678 GUENANTIN ENZO M9-10   00:05:13 42 19 11,5
79
679 haurie ADELINE F9-10   00:05:17 37 12 11,3
80
505 SEIGNARD CAMILLE F9-10   00:05:17 38 13 11,3
81
701 MEDEVIEILLE ALEXIS M7-8   00:05:19 43 15 11,3
82
655 VIDEAU NILS M7-8   00:05:20 44 16 11,2
83
532 PONSON EMA F7-8   00:05:20 39 11 11,2
84
650 TRIBAUDEAU HELOISE F7-8   00:05:21 40 12 11,2
85
540 SILVA SORAIA F9-10   00:05:23 41 14 11,1
86
548 PAUGET SIMON M7-8   00:05:23 45 17 11,1
87
662 MAINETTI INES F7-8   00:05:24 42 13 11,1
88
538 MIALOU JUSTINE F9-10   00:05:24 43 15 11,1
89
685 LHOSPICE JULIE F9-10   00:05:32 44 16 10,8
90
666 BORDENAVE SIMON M7-8   00:05:38 46 18 10,6
91
676 GENEBES SEVERINE F7-8   00:05:43 45 14 10,5
92
524 BOUDER FLORENT M7-8   00:05:48 47 19 10,3
93
703 BLASQUE SARAH F7-8   00:05:55 46 15 10,1
94
515 SIFFRE LAURE F?   00:06:09 47 1 9,7
95
668 CASENAVE LOUIS M7-8   00:06:10 48 20 9,7