Tour du Sancy Puy de Dôme - 31/05/2008

163 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1 226 MARCON Laurent D/1 TEAM SPECIALIZED VELOSTORY 04:54:59 33,15
2 167 LAMOTHE Robin C/1 INDIV 38 04:55:05 33,14
3 213 CHAVANON Jean-Luc E/1 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 04:56:45 32,96
4 26 DENIS Jonathan C/2 AS VARENNOISE 04:57:59 32,82
5 225 BONNEFOY C/3 TEAM SPECIALIZED VELOSTORY 04:59:11 32,69
6 227 REMY Alain D/2 TEAM SPECIALIZED VELOSTORY 04:59:26 32,66
7 145 TRAN HUU David D/3 CYCLO TEAM 69 05:01:35 32,43
8 108 MALLET Alexandre C/4 CT MONTFERRAND 05:07:12 31,83
9 3 LEMOUR Lionel D/4 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:08:19 31,72
10 175 COQUARD Rémi C/5 INDIV 69 05:08:25 31,71
11 42 COLLARD Christophe E/2 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 05:09:40 31,58
12 27 FAURIE Eric D/5 ASOS ST GALMIER 05:10:05 31,54
13 35 POURRAT Christophe D/6 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 05:10:49 31,47
14 55 ESCRIVA FERNANDEZ Jaume G/1 CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA 05:11:53 31,36
15 70 VERDIER Marc E/3 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:13:01 31,24
16 92 SATGE Jean-François D/7 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:15:15 31,02
17 146 HOUZELLE Fabrice D/8 EC BAZEILLAISE 05:16:00 30,95
18 115 HUMBERT Alain F/1 CYCLO 37 05:16:18 30,92
19 46 LAMOUROUX Hervé E/4 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 05:16:41 30,88
20 28 LEGEAY Fabrice E/5 ASOS ST GALMIER 05:17:13 30,83
21 10 MESTADIER Pascal E/6 AC MENESPLET 05:18:19 30,72
22 180 MOREL Yves E/7 INDIV 76 05:18:44 30,68
23 153 MOROS Sylvain D/9 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:19:08 30,65
24 243 LACARIN Pascal E/8 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 05:19:24 30,62
25 203 DEBIZE Roger E/9 SC MANISSIEUX 05:19:35 30,60
26 179 MOREL Pascal E/10 INDIV 76 05:19:48 30,58
27 296 DA COSTA Manuel E/11 VS GERZATOIS 05:20:04 30,55
28 192 VIAL Pascal E/12 RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 05:20:35 30,51
29 290 MONNERIE Jean-Baptiste E/13 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:21:25 30,43
30 218 MEYER Jacques E/14 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 05:22:34 30,32
31 43 COLLARD Fernand F/2 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 05:22:41 30,31
32 230 PERRA Henri E/15 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 05:22:54 30,29
33 96 MARGINIER Laurent D/11 CRC LIMOGES 05:23:26 30,24
34 228 FRAISSINET Nicolas D/12 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 05:24:43 30,12
35 199 BOUVIER Bernard F/3 SANCY VELO 05:27:23 29,87
36 93 BOIVIN Christophe E/16 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 05:27:45 29,84
37 202 BRIAND Dominique F/4 SC MANISSIEUX 05:27:49 29,83
38 242 TERRAS Bruce C/6 UC BRIVISTE 05:28:05 29,81
39 207 BURON Michel F/5 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 05:28:45 29,75
40 9 ZEBRACKI Philippe D/13 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:29:03 29,72
41 241 MICHEL Stéphane D/14 UC BRIVISTE 05:29:34 29,67
42 45 DURANTON Eric E/17 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 05:30:17 29,61
43 189 CELLIER Jean-Pierre E/18 PL CRAPONNE 05:30:21 29,60
44 279 DUBOIS Marc D/15 VC LIGNIEROIS 05:30:30 29,59
45 215 FOURNIER Yves D/16 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 05:30:56 29,55
46 25 CAVAL Boris E/19 AS MONTIVILLIERS 05:31:08 29,53
47 40 BENTIVEGNA Didier E/20 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 05:31:21 29,52
48 294 STOTZ Pascal D/17 VOIRON UC 05:31:23 29,51
49 187 BRIOT Jean-Paul E/21 MOZAC CC 05:31:37 29,49
50 65 BARTHELEMY Daniel E/22 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:31:40 29,49
51 284 SANCHEZ Jean-Michel E/23 VELO 9 ET CIE 05:32:07 29,45
52 8 VESTRI Marc E/24 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:33:03 29,36
53 6 MILLET Laurent D/18 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:33:08 29,36
54 11 GERARD François E/25 AC MONTIVILLIERS 05:33:14 29,35
55 291 MORIN Didier D/19 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:33:59 29,28
56 106 JUILLARD Pascal E/26 CT MONTFERRAND 05:34:02 29,28
57 286 BALAUDE Jean-François E/27 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:34:13 29,26
58 73 STANESCO Joël F/8 CC LANVALLAY 05:34:15 29,26
59 299 REDING Emile E/28 EC SAINT PROJET 05:34:16 29,26
60 4 MAINARD Didier E/29 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:34:25 29,24
61 21 FUVELLE Raymond E/30 ALS UNIEUX 05:34:46 29,21
62 229 KASSER Paul E/31 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 05:34:52 29,20
63 149 MAS Guy F/7 EC CLERMONT-FD 05:35:29 29,15
64 293 RENOU Daniel F/8 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:35:57 29,11
65 224 SLUSARCZYK Pierre E/32 TEAM G VELO ROUERGUAT 05:36:27 29,07
66 156 LOUDES Christian E/33 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 05:36:42 29,05
67 252 DELPORTE Alain E/34 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 05:36:55 29,03
68 236 BERGER Claude E/35 UC AIGURANDE 05:37:28 28,98
69 234 MARTY Arnaud E/36 U COSNOISE SPORTIVE 05:37:49 28,95
70 66 GRANET Lionel D/20 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:38:56 28,86
71 289 HAMON Laurent D/21 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:39:26 28,81
72 151 SERVOIR Christian E/37 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 05:39:30 28,81
73 193 TEITON Jean-Claude E/38 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 05:39:33 28,80
74 34 BORDERIE Daniel F/9 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 05:39:45 28,79
75 7 MONCORGE Bernard E/39 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:40:43 28,70
76 29 COULOMB François D/22 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 05:41:03 28,67
77 219 PESANDO Gilles E/40 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 05:41:51 28,61
78 87 MICHEL Jocelyn D/23 CLPA VALS PRES LE PUY 05:41:52 28,61
79 264 LEAL Patrick E/41 US METRO 05:42:29 28,56
80 239 BECHAREL Nicolas C/7 UC BRIVISTE 05:43:01 28,51
81 120 VINCENT Bernard G/2 CYCLO CLUB LURON 05:43:15 28,49
82 107 LAMBERT Frédéric E/42 CT MONTFERRAND 05:43:31 28,47
83 250 FILAIRE Richard E/43 ROUSSILLON CYCLO CLUB 05:43:33 28,47
84 148 DE PARISOT Thierry F/10 EC CLERMONT-FD 05:43:36 28,46
85 273 THEVENET Patrick E/44 VC GOUZON 05:44:30 28,39
86 181 CHARPENTIER Eric D/24 INDIV 92 05:44:34 28,38
87 69 SANTIA-ANDREWS Eric E/45 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:44:59 28,35
88 91 BESOMBES Philippe E/46 CO CHAMALIERES 05:46:10 28,25
89 248 JANY Pierre-Henri E/47 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:46:23 28,23
90 267 BAZIN Didier E/48 VC BEYNES 05:47:27 28,15
91 158 FREZIERES Jérôme D/25 GOURDON CYCLISME 05:47:34 28,14
92 18 PINET Pascal F/11 AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB 05:47:46 28,12
93 281 CHARLEUX Damien D/26 VC RIOM 05:48:13 28,09
94 188 BALDO Louis E/49 PL CRAPONNE 05:48:26 28,07
95 223 VIALLE Jean-Michel E/50 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 05:48:31 28,06
96 57 BONNEFOY Claude F/12 C TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 05:48:55 28,03
97 71 CLAUDE Laurent D/27 CC DES BALLONS 05:49:14 28,00
98 109 MALLET Gilbert E/51 CT MONTFERRAND 05:49:28 27,99
99 195 HERNANDEZ Jean Pierre E/52 ROUSSILLON CYCLO CLUB 05:49:45 27,96
100 282 REYGADE Pierre E/53 VC SANSAC ARPAJON 05:49:47 27,96
101 85 BIASIO Yannick D/28 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 05:49:54 27,95
102 176 GARY Alain G/3 INDIV 69 05:49:59 27,94
103 88 CHASPOUL Patrick E/54 CM AUVERGNE 05:50:00 27,94
104 128 BERNARDINI Eric E/55 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:50:13 27,92
105 41 CARLE Eric D/29 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 05:50:21 27,91
106 90 COURTET Laurent E/56 CNC FRANCHE COMTE 05:50:47 27,88
107 170 MAILLON Gérard F/13 INDIV 42 05:51:03 27,86
108 191 PONT Bruno E/57 RHÔNE ALPES CYCLISME 05:51:28 27,83
109 16 MATHON Henri F/14 AC SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 05:52:16 27,76
110 245 GARNIER Eric E/58 C COURNON AUVERGNE 05:52:20 27,76
111 79 MIOLANE Christian E/59 CC LES COPAINS 05:53:22 27,68
112 221 PLISSONNIER Marc E/60 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 05:53:46 27,64
113 147 BEAUDOIN Pierre E/61 EC CLERMONT-FD 05:53:51 27,64
114 232 LENRUME Olivier E/62 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 05:54:04 27,62
115 134 GRANJEON Denis F/15 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:54:09 27,62
116 61 BROUARD Christian F/16 CAC ORLEANS 05:54:42 27,57
117 97 LHOPITEAU Franck D/30 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 05:54:50 27,56
118 269 BLAIN Jean-Pascal E/63 VC CHATILLON/INDRE 05:55:23 27,52
119 111 PIGANIOL Marc E/64 CT MONTFERRAND 05:56:08 27,46
120 19 DIGONNET Eric E/65 AL FAYOL GAFFARD 05:56:09 27,46
121 168 BARTHOLLET Jean Marc E/66 INDIV 42 05:56:28 27,44
122 136 LAGES José E/67 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:56:37 27,42
123 100 DUMENIL Philippe E/68 CT LYON 05:56:45 27,41
124 298 POULIN Laurent D/31 ACM VENISSIEUX 05:56:50 27,41
125 37 DORNIER Claude F/17 ASPTT ORLEANS 05:57:04 27,39
126 292 POPOVICS Pierre F/18 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:57:16 27,37
127 266 POIGNET Franck D/32 USP ISSOIRE 05:57:35 27,35
128 204 GUIGONNAND Gérard F/19 SC MANISSIEUX 05:57:39 27,34
129 268 JEANJEAN Alain F/20 VC BLAYAIS 05:57:54 27,32
130 231 TACHON Jacky F/21 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 05:58:38 27,27
131 288 DEVEZ Michel E/72 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 05:58:45 27,26
132 150 HERITIER Vincent C/8 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 05:59:33 27,20
133 95 MAGINET Sebastien D/33 CRC LIMOGES 06:00:11 27,15
134 285 LAFARGE Jean-Louis F/22 VELO RACING 41 06:00:18 27,14
135 163 NEBOUT Daniel F/23 INDIV 03 06:00:57 27,09
136 198 BORDIER Joel F/24 SAINT CYR TOURS VLAC 06:01:12 27,08
137 220 PIOT Christophe E/73 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 06:01:33 27,05
138 5 MARTIN Antoine E/71 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 06:02:35 26,97
139 20 TALLUTO Alain F/25 AL FAYOL GAFFARD 06:03:47 26,88
140 47 LOMBA Claude F/26 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 06:04:13 26,85
141 82 ROBEQUAIN Benoît D/34 MOZAC CC 06:04:14 26,85
142 529 BOURRET Christian E/72 US OUZOUER VTT 06:04:30 26,83
143 238 MASSET Max E/73 UC AIGURANDE 06:05:10 26,78
144 105 DUCHAMP Alain F/27 CT MONTFERRAND 06:05:16 26,77
145 98 PIPIER Damien C/9 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 06:05:42 26,74
146 162 BEAUDON Gilles E/74 INDIV 03 06:05:48 26,74
147 259 PETIT James E/75 UC MARTIZAY 06:06:05 26,71
148 86 GUIOT Jacques F/28 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 06:06:57 26,65
149 112 SAURET Jacques G/4 CT MONTFERRAND 06:07:05 26,64
150 68 PAPKE Alain E/76 C COURNON AUVERGNE 06:10:14 26,41
151 263 FRADIN Thierry E/77 US METRO 06:10:45 26,38
152 205 TRAVERSINO Yves F/29 SC MANISSIEUX 06:10:51 26,37
153 237 CHARBONNIER Claude F/30 UC AIGURANDE 06:11:10 26,35
154 121 BASTIER Jean-Luc E/78 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 06:11:44 26,31
155 52 AGUSTINA REYES Jordi C/10 CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA 06:12:03 26,29
156 578 GREGOIRE Thierry E/79 INDIV 19 06:12:31 26,25
157 253 FLAMENT Laurent D/35 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:12:32 26,25
158 118 RIBOUD Yvan F/31 CYCLO 37 06:13:21 26,20
159 579 MECHIN Jean-Luc E/80 INDIV 19 06:15:04 26,08
160 177 RUBAT Hervé E/81 INDIV 69 06:15:10 26,07
161 22 O'BRIEN Mark D/36 ARCHER RC 06:15:45 26,03
162 124 JEANDEL Philippe D/37 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 06:16:14 25,99
163 246 BIANCO Georges F/32 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:16:32 25,97
164 49 POULLEAU Philippe D/38 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 06:17:07 25,93
165 362 LOUISON Michel E/82 C TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 06:17:57 25,88
166 261 MARGUIN Eric C/11 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 06:18:05 25,87
167 15 BELLANGER Claude G/5 AC SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 06:19:43 25,76
168 159 CARRIERE Bernard E/83 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 06:20:09 25,73
169 104 CHASTEL Alain G/6 CT MONTFERRAND 06:20:12 25,72
170 113 CHAPEAU Daniel F/33 CYCLO 37 06:20:14 25,72
171 143 SOLER Philippe F/34 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:20:29 25,70
172 260 GITTON Guy G/7 UNIVERS CYCLISME GIEN 06:20:44 25,69
173 89 RADOS Yvan G/8 CM AUVERGNE 06:20:51 25,68
174 214 DESPLANCHES Frédérique D/39 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 06:21:36 25,63
175 103 DUSSON Gilles F/35 CT MAUREPAS 06:21:37 25,63
176 200 CAILLAUD Christian E/84 SAUMUR CYCLISME 06:22:14 25,59
177 102 PRADEL Sébastien C/12 CT LYON 06:22:25 25,57
178 135 LABAT Fabien D/40 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:22:55 25,54
179 194 YVERNAULT Nicolas D/41 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 06:23:09 25,53
180 206 SELLINK Willem F/36 SMA OLYMPIA AMSTERDAM 06:24:42 25,42
181 62 TIGE Marina A/1 CAC ORLEANS 06:25:01 25,40
182 116 HUVET Jean-Yves F/37 CYCLO 37 06:27:28 25,24
183 258 SORIANO Philippe E/85 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:29:24 25,12
184 60 LE MAGUET Alain G/9 CA CIVRAISIEN 06:29:30 25,11
185 141 RAUDIER Philippe E/86 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:31:56 24,95
186 183 HIMEN Jean-Pierre E/87 LA GLACERIE CYCLISME 06:31:57 24,95
187 235 BAILLON Alain G/10 UC AIGURANDE 06:32:08 24,94
188 137 LOBRE Christophe D/42 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:33:01 24,88
189 63 TEXEREAU Christophe E/88 CC BRAQUET ABBATIEN 06:33:27 24,86
190 129 BORGNIET Bernard E/89 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:34:19 24,80
191 123 DESMOULINS Francis F/38 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 06:34:23 24,80
192 272 SAFFROY Didier E/90 VC GOUZON 06:37:07 24,63
193 262 CRESSANT Jacques E/91 US METRO 06:37:23 24,61
194 190 EPINAT Jacques E/92 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 06:38:26 24,55
195 101 LIAUDON Marc F/39 CT LYON 06:40:01 24,45
196 275 CHICAUD Hervé D/43 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 06:40:27 24,42
197 59 POYETTON Pascal E/93 C TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 06:41:24 24,36
198 201 DENIAU Jean-Luc E/94 SAUMUR CYCLISME 06:41:46 24,34
199 178 KRAKOWSKI Régis E/95 INDIV 75 06:41:57 24,33
200 256 PROLY Francis E/96 C SAINT AIGNAN NOYERS 06:42:02 24,33
201 216 JUILLARD Frédéric E/97 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 06:43:24 24,24
202 530 LEFEVRE Christian E/98 US OUZOUER VTT 06:44:28 24,18
203 36 TIXIER Michel E/99 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 06:44:36 24,17
204 155 COUDERT Jean-Marie E/100 ESPERANCE CEYRAT 06:45:13 24,13
205 157 FRANCOIS Patrick F/40 FL BEAUREGARD DE TERRASSON 06:46:59 24,03
206 274 ALVAREZ David D/44 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 06:48:24 23,95
207 152 PAUL Patrice E/101 ES RENAULT GUYANCOURT 06:49:12 23,90
208 280 MITCHELL CAVE Jan B/1 VC MONTMORILLON 06:50:36 23,82
209 160 MORLET Alain E/102 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 06:52:20 23,72
210 257 ROUSSILLE Dominique E/103 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:52:37 23,70
211 80 REYROLLE Philippe E/104 CC LES COPAINS 06:52:44 23,70
212 17 HERMET Gérard F/41 AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB 06:52:45 23,69
213 209 DEJONGHE Ludovic D/45 ST RAMBERT VELO SPORTS 06:52:46 23,69
214 142 SIMOUNET Laurent E/105 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:52:47 23,69
215 77 DELAYRE Jean-Paul F/42 CC LES COPAINS 06:52:48 23,69
216 78 GONZALEZ Jean-Louis F/43 CC LES COPAINS 06:52:50 23,69
217 166 BELLANGER Gilbert E/106 INDIV 21 06:52:51 23,69
218 75 CHAUT André G/11 CC LES COPAINS 06:52:52 23,69
219 211 JARVIS Richard E/107 SUSSEX NOMADS CC 06:52:54 23,69
220 196 LEROY Jean G/12 ROUSSILLON CYCLO CLUB 06:52:55 23,68
221 74 ALEXIS Michel F/44 CC LES COPAINS 06:52:55 23,68
222 144 THOMAS André F/45 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 06:52:57 23,68
223 169 CHARTIER Gilles E/108 INDIV 42 06:59:01 23,34
224 54 DEL LLIANO RIBAS Joan Manel D/46 CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA 07:00:08 23,28
225 212 CASTERA Alain E/109 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 07:00:46 23,24
226 283 MILLOT Alain G/13 VC SENART 07:01:26 23,21
227 53 BUSCATO COSTA Albert D/47 CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA 07:02:02 23,17
228 140 PERALES Jean-Marc E/110 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 07:03:19 23,10
229 276 DUCOUSSET Michel E/111 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 07:03:32 23,09
230 114 CHAUVET Jean-Yves F/46 CYCLO 37 07:04:20 23,05
231 270 MONNIER Jean-Luc G/14 VC DOMFRONTAIS 07:04:41 23,03
232 44 CRAMOIX Pierre E/112 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 07:04:52 23,02
233 125 MOUSSET Marc D/48 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 07:05:39 22,98
234 130 CARARON Anthony D/49 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 07:07:13 22,89
235 278 VERBRUGGHE Eric E/113 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 07:07:46 22,86
236 247 BONNEFOND Adrien G/15 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 07:09:40 22,76
237 117 QUETIER Philippe E/114 CYCLO 37 07:12:15 22,63
238 127 BARDEAU Gérard F/47 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 07:12:43 22,60
239 14 MAGNIN Christophe E/115 AC PRISSE 07:15:15 22,47
240 255 MATIAS Antoine F/48 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 07:15:57 22,43
241 271 JUGAND Dominique E/116 VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 07:18:14 22,32
242 251 DELCAILLOU Jacques F/49 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 07:18:28 22,30
243 217 MASERATI Simon F/50 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 07:19:59 22,23
244 222 SIMONATO Françoise B/2 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 07:19:59 22,23
245 119 CHATRON Gérard G/16 CYCLO ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON 07:22:46 22,09
246 197 MOREL Michel G/17 ROUSSILLON CYCLO CLUB 07:23:43 22,04
247 99 BASCOP Pascal D/50 CSADN CYCLO ROANNE 07:28:30 21,81
248 133 GENIES Claude F/51 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 07:29:03 21,78
249 83 SERRE Maurice F/52 CC ROUSSILLON 07:29:12 21,77
250 172 MAURY Patrick F/53 INDIV 63 07:30:10 21,72
251 161 MORLET Jean Claude E/117 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 07:30:34 21,71
252 173 VINCENT Alain F/54 INDIV 63 07:30:37 21,70
253 38 FAGES Christian F/55 ASPTT TOULOUSE 07:30:59 21,69
254 801 CAYROL Fabrice C/13 INDIV 18 07:31:37 21,65
255 24 PERRIER Christian E/118 AS FRANSECHES 07:32:49 21,60
256 139 NIETO Daniel F/56 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 07:33:51 21,55
257 165 GERBAULT Emmanuel D/51 INDIV 18 07:35:09 21,49
258 81 DEJONGHE Didier F/57 CC LOMMOIS 07:35:39 21,46
259 64 LOUIS Alain F/58 CC CONDAT 63 07:36:24 21,43
260 23 CITON Gilles E/119 AS FRANSECHES 07:36:25 21,43
261 122 DEGOT Pierre E/120 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 07:40:38 21,23
262 182 RIBBERT Gunnar E/121 INDIV ALLEMAGNE 07:45:31 21,01
263 13 LACHEZE Richard E/122 AC PRISSE 07:52:43 20,69
264 297 BOUCAULT Patrice E/123 VS MESANGER 08:14:36 19,77
265 56 OLIVERA CAMPO Ramiro F/59 CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA 08:17:32 19,66
266 138 MONTCUIT Jacky F/60 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 08:18:51 19,60