Tour du Sancy Puy de Dôme - 31/05/2008

106 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1 567 BARDET Romain C/1 VS BRIVADOIS 03:32:30 29,93
2 513 CHANGEAT Bruno C/2 TEAM SPECIALIZED VELOSTORY 03:33:17 29,82
3 512 FINE Nicolas D/1 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 03:33:18 29,82
4 342 FAURE Jean-Luc E/1 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 03:33:58 29,72
5 500 LISKOWITCH Franz D/2 RL PAYS D'ALLEVARD 03:34:24 29,66
6 499 MOREAU Sébastien D/3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON TRI 03:36:24 29,39
7 334 SCHURTZ Nicolas C/3 AS NATIONALE DES DOUANES 03:37:52 29,19
8 503 LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc D/4 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 92 03:41:48 28,67
9 591 DUQUET Christophe E/2 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 03:41:52 28,67
10 51 MERMOUD Nicolas E/3 TRAILER du MONT BLANC 03:42:47 28,55
11 576 MAISONNEUVE Thierry D/5 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 03:43:39 28,44
12 305 DELIGNY Frédéric D/6 AC ESTREES ST DENIS 03:43:56 28,4
13 385 PETITJEAN Denis F/1 CC ST PERAY 03:44:13 28,37
14 541 VERNE Florent D/7 VC AMBERTOIS 03:44:31 28,33
15 313 LEBRETON Jérôme C/4 AIGUEPERSE VELO CLUB 03:45:37 28,19
16 428 DOUARRE Olivier D/8 EC CLERMONT-FD 03:45:41 28,18
17 537 MAZEL Clément C/5 USP ISSOIRE 03:46:10 28,12
18 366 SANCIAUT Xavier D/9 CC BAILLET 03:46:49 28,04
19 477 MAZEL Pierre-Henri E/4 INDIV 63 03:47:04 28,01
20 392 JANUEL Franck C/6 CR SAINT CHAMOND 03:47:15 27,99
21 568 BERINGER Thierry D/10 VS BRIVADOIS 03:47:45 27,92
22 338 GARD Jérôme D/11 ASCT CLERMONT CYCLO 03:48:22 27,85
23 545 VALLA Frédéric D/12 VC DU HAUT LIGNON 03:48:37 27,82
24 370 DIONNET Sebastien D/13 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 03:48:37 27,82
25 462 FLEURY Didier D/14 INDIV 37 03:48:53 27,79
26 368 BLANCHER Thierry E/5 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 03:49:08 27,76
27 345 PAQUET David D/15 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 03:49:18 27,74
28 430 MAS François C/7 EC CLERMONT-FD 03:49:48 27,68
29 571 ALMEIDA Roger E/6 VS GERZATOIS 03:49:58 27,66
30 429 FALEMPIN Rodolphe C/8 EC CLERMONT-FD 03:50:24 27,6
31 303 JEANNOT Cyrille D/16 AC CREUSOISE 03:50:27 27,6
32 388 CORDIER Franck E/7 CO RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 03:50:38 27,58
33 552 AUGIER Cédric C/9 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:50:49 27,55
34 343 GAILLARD Nicolas C/10 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 03:50:53 27,55
35 501 RASPAOLO Guillaume D/17 RL PAYS D'ALLEVARD 03:50:53 27,54
36 492 DESCOURSIERE Jean-Louis E/8 OLS AUZANCES 03:51:03 27,52
37 393 LAMBERT Elvis C/11 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 03:51:18 27,5
38 557 GUTIERREZ Simon D/18 VC PERIGNAT 03:51:45 27,44
39 566 BARDET Philippe E/9 VS BRIVADOIS 03:51:48 27,44
40 502 BOISNEAU Philippe D/19 RO PAYS D'ALLEVARD 03:51:58 27,42
41 407 RODTS Jean Luc E/10 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 03:52:15 27,38
42 432 TREMOLIERE Eric D/20 EC CLERMONT-FD 03:52:32 27,35
43 375 PONCETTA Jean-Yves F/2 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 03:53:12 27,27
44 527 SOULAS Philippe D/21 US ARGENTON 03:53:42 27,21
45 381 CANTE Bruno D/22 CC RIOMOIS 03:54:05 27,17
46 389 CARLOT Rodrigue C/12 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 03:54:28 27,12
47 561 CROUZOULON Raoul E/11 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 03:55:27 27,01
48 416 BARDET Jean-Pierre F/3 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 03:55:40 26,99
49 340 ROMAIN Emmanuel D/23 ASLC MECACHROME 03:55:42 26,98
50 521 DUBOIS Aurélien C/13 UC BRIVISTE 03:57:55 26,73
51 336 ALAUX Christian E/12 ASBF CHAMALIERES 03:58:46 26,64
52 546 BILLARD Gilles E/13 VC GOUZON 03:58:59 26,61
53 426 COURT Claude E/14 EC CLERMONT COMMUNAUTE 03:59:07 26,6
54 453 DELON Eric E/15 INDIV 15 03:59:44 26,53
55 373 LAURENT Stéphane C/14 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 03:59:48 26,52
56 522 PUYDEBOIS Serge F/4 UC BRIVISTE 04:00:31 26,44
57 332 POPLIMONT Pascal E/16 AS NATIONALE DES DOUANES 04:01:25 26,34
58 436 DELARBRE Dominique F/5 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 04:01:29 26,34
59 520 COMBRET Louis G/1 UC BRIVISTE 04:01:45 26,31
60 408 ROUSSEL Rémi D/24 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 04:02:00 26,28
61 311 POULY Pierre F/6 AC TREVOLOISE 04:02:34 26,22
62 569 COURTET Patrick D/25 VS BRIVADOIS 04:02:38 26,21
63 344 LACROIX Patrick E/17 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 04:02:59 26,17
64 554 JUILLARD Franck D/26 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 04:03:02 26,17
65 553 BEAUFORT Benoît C/15 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 04:03:27 26,12
66 538 JERUM Alain C/16 UV ST ELOY LES MINES 04:04:20 26,03
67 600 MALLATRAIT Cédric C/17 ACB BOURG EN BRESSE 04:04:35 26
68 444 De MUNNICK Rodrick E/18 FIETS MAGAZINE 04:04:38 26
69 564 RICHARD Jean-Claude E/19 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 04:06:26 25,81
70 349 VALETTE Jean-Philippe D/27 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 04:06:30 25,8
71 465 WOJTALIK Joseph G/2 INDIV 42 04:07:10 25,73
72 577 PEREZ Albert F/7 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 04:07:20 25,71
73 507 TAILLANDIER Bernard F/8 SANCY VELO 04:07:31 25,69
74 575 ROCHE Jérémie C/18 VS GERZATOIS 04:07:44 25,67
75 474 ENTZMANN Frédéric D/28 INDIV 63 04:08:03 25,64
76 346 PAYAN Lionel E/20 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 04:08:07 25,63
77 382 PERRUSSEL Régis E/21 CC RIOMOIS 04:08:30 25,59
78 475 ESPINOUX Marc C/19 INDIV 63 04:08:38 25,58
79 509 GRANET Jean-Charles E/22 SC THIERNOIS 04:08:47 25,56
80 558 VALLIERGUES Eric D/29 VC PERIGNAT 04:09:01 25,54
81 361 DUBOUSSET Robert F/9 C NERIS LES BAINS 04:09:02 25,54
82 590 MAS Eric C/20 EC CLERMONT COMMUNAUTE 04:09:37 25,48
83 401 MEYRUEIX Jean-Philippe C/21 CSA BASE ALAT PAU 04:09:42 25,47
84 417 DELORME Paul F/10 CYCLO CLUB NIEUL 04:10:04 25,43
85 573 CHARTIER Thierry E/23 VS GERZATOIS 04:10:44 25,37
86 316 FLEURY Francis E/24 AL MARSAT 04:11:06 25,33
87 386 CHAVES Fabien C/22 EC POUSSAN 04:12:03 25,23
88 539 ROFFET Loic C/23 UV ST ELOY LES MINES 04:12:17 25,21
89 556 GUTIERREZ Jean-Manuel D/30 VC PERIGNAT 04:12:27 25,19
90 431 MAZZOCCO Eric E/25 EC CLERMONT-FD 04:12:28 25,19
91 519 CHEVALIER Christian F/11 UC BRIVISTE 04:12:36 25,18
92 491 FLANDIN Fabrice D/31 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 04:12:57 25,14
93 310 MERCIER Eric D/32 AC SOLIGNAC 04:13:02 25,13
94 452 MARON Jean-Paul G/3 INDIV 07 04:13:28 25,09
95 329 KALK Willy C/24 AS NATIONALE DES DOUANES 04:13:57 25,04
96 506 LAPALONCY David D/33 SANCY VELO 04:14:35 24,98
97 351 VERNET Patrick E/26 ASS PROMOTION CYCLISME 04:15:25 24,9
98 487 RIOUAL Erwan D/34 LE MONT DORE XTTR 63 04:15:35 24,88
99 496 CHAMPAVIER Laurence A/1 PIEDS AILES 69 04:16:32 24,79
100 517 CASSIN Patrice D/35 UC BRIVISTE 04:16:33 24,79
101 360 BARD Cédric D/36 BMX GERZAT ARVERNE 04:16:47 24,77
102 348 VACHER Frédéric E/27 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 04:16:57 24,75
103 322 DUMONT Laurent E/28 AS LIBOURNE TRI 04:16:59 24,75
104 563 CHAPUT Christelle A/2 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 04:17:23 24,71
105 427 BIGUEY Didier E/29 EC CLERMONT-FD 04:17:45 24,67
106 525 PAILLARD Laurent D/37 UC ROYERES/STLEONARD 04:18:30 24,6
107 356 PARROT Pascal E/30 BILLOM TRIATHLON 04:19:18 24,53
108 510 DURAND Thierry E/31 SC THIERS 04:19:28 24,51
109 317 LOUBET Cédric D/38 AL MARSAT 04:19:39 24,49
110 406 MORALES Thierry E/32 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 04:20:28 24,42
111 358 GAUTHIER Joël F/12 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:21:13 24,35
112 394 TOURATON Fabrice E/33 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 04:21:38 24,31
113 347 RAMADE Gérard E/34 ASPTT CLERMONT-FD 04:22:46 24,2
114 540 BERTHAUD Philippe E/35 V&T TRANZAULT 04:22:47 24,2
115 433 FAYOLLE Cédric D/39 EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON 04:23:01 24,18
116 325 DESNOIX Alain F/13 AS MONTLUCON CYCLO 04:23:05 24,17
117 380 VERNE Frédéric E/36 CC LES COPAINS 04:23:08 24,17
118 335 MAVIER Jean-Luc F/14 AS SEITA RIOM 04:23:31 24,13
119 330 ORY Dominique E/37 AS NATIONALE DES DOUANES 04:24:14 24,07
120 355 BRUCHET Thierry E/38 BILLOM TRIATHLON 04:24:27 24,05
121 595 GOMEZ Marcel G/4 VC MAURIAC 04:24:55 24,01
122 523 RIBEROT Christian G/5 UC BRIVISTE 04:25:06 23,99
123 565 MARTIN Gabriel F/15 VS BEAUMONTOIS 04:25:12 23,98
124 339 EPINETTE Frédéric D/40 ASLC MECACHROME 04:25:50 23,92
125 301 GUIBERT Mathieu D/41 INDIV 42 04:26:00 23,91
126 363 RAYNAUD Thierry D/42 C TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 04:26:10 23,89
127 383 PERRUSSEL Sabine B/1 CC RIOMOIS 04:26:36 23,86
128 412 PELISSIER Marcel F/16 CT MONTFERRAND 04:26:36 23,86
129 485 LAVERGNE Philippe D/43 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 04:26:52 23,83
130 526 DUCOUX Patrick E/39 US ARGENTON 04:27:56 23,74
131 466 GRAND Gilles E/40 INDIV 43 04:28:19 23,7
132 374 LOUSSOUARN Ludovic E/41 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 04:28:36 23,68
133 418 CHABERT Guy G/6 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 04:28:38 23,67
134 328 VERNATON René E/42 AS GRIEGES 01 04:28:59 23,64
135 359 MARTIN Michel F/17 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:29:09 23,63
136 461 LOUIS Denis E/43 INDIV 36 04:30:13 23,54
137 399 MONIER Daniel F/18 CS SAUXILLANGES CYCLO 04:30:58 23,47
138 402 BRULETOURTE Richard E/44 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 04:31:53 23,39
139 318 CHARREL Didier E/45 ALCS LUSSAT 04:32:36 23,33
140 584 ADANT Pierre D/44 ALCOOLO VELO 04:33:04 23,29
141 456 BRIQUET Denis E/46 INDIV 19 04:33:22 23,26
142 470 BRIQUET Christian F/19 INDIV 63 04:34:29 23,17
143 588 VENTENAT David D/45 ALCOOLO VELO 04:34:35 23,16
144 458 CHARASSON Olivier E/47 INDIV 24 04:35:20 23,1
145 508 MALCOIFFE Frédéric E/48 SANVIGNES VELO SPORT 04:35:51 23,06
146 599 FILLION Mathieu C/25 INDIV 10 04:36:10 23,03
147 321 CROUZET Mathieu C/26 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:36:35 22,99
148 598 VERNATON André G/7 AS GRIEGES 01 04:37:11 22,94
149 451 GUEYDAN Christophe D/46 INDIV 03 04:37:47 22,89
150 390 GATIGNOL Claude D/47 CR MADIC 04:37:54 22,89
151 562 OMBRET Dominique E/49 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 04:38:00 22,88
152 560 HERNANDEZ Gérald E/50 VCC NORMANVILLE 04:38:15 22,86
153 457 BOSREDON Pierre E/51 INDIV 24 04:39:17 22,77
154 594 CHALAYE Thierry D/48 VS DOMPIERRE 04:40:01 22,71
155 410 DILLENSEGER Marc D/49 CT AULNAT 04:40:08 22,7
156 479 NEYRIAL Alain F/20 INDIV 63 04:40:17 22,69
157 543 RUDELLE Philippe F/21 VC BANLIEUE SUD 04:40:19 22,69
158 518 CHAMBON Thierry E/52 UC BRIVISTE 04:40:36 22,66
159 467 VANLERBERGHE François D/50 INDIV 59 04:40:38 22,66
160 472 CARIOU Christophe D/51 INDIV 63 04:40:54 22,64
161 434 MAZET Franck D/52 EDS MONTLUCON 04:41:20 22,61
162 319 AVEL Jean-Marie F/22 AMILCLUB CX NEYRAT 04:41:26 22,6
163 435 MOSNIER Franck F/23 EDS MONTLUCON 04:42:36 22,51
164 581 BODIN Jean-Pierre F/24 SPORT CYCLO THIERNOIS 04:42:52 22,48
165 476 GRAS Bruno E/53 INDIV 63 04:43:59 22,39
166 478 MONTRIEUL François F/25 INDIV 63 04:44:34 22,35
167 464 LAURENT Matthieu D/53 INDIV 37 04:44:45 22,34
168 469 BARRAS Gilles E/54 INDIV 63 04:45:25 22,28
169 387 COUPAT Jean-Claude G/8 CO CHAMALIEROIS 04:45:27 22,28
170 352 CHAVALLARD Christian F/26 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 04:46:07 22,23
171 400 PAULON Eric E/55 CS SAUXILLANGES CYCLO 04:46:15 22,22
172 473 COUDERT Gilles F/27 INDIV 63 04:47:27 22,12
173 327 BILLON Jean-Pierre E/56 AS NATIONALE DES DOUANES 04:47:45 22,1
174 324 DA SILVA Armand E/57 AS MONTLUCON CYCLO 04:48:05 22,08
175 486 RUSKE Julien C/27 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:48:21 22,06
176 445 HAAN Edwin D/54 FIETS MAGAZINE 04:48:23 22,05
177 326 DESNOIX Michel G/9 AS MONTLUCON CYCLO 04:50:03 21,93
178 480 TOURAILLE Alain F/28 INDIV 63 04:50:06 21,92
179 497 COLOT Sebastien D/55 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON TRI 04:50:54 21,86
180 306 DUMONT Thierry E/58 AC MENESPLET 04:51:26 21,82
181 398 GRICOURT Erick E/59 CS SAUXILLANGES CYCLO 04:51:33 21,81
182 312 MAUGUIN Philippe E/60 ACBB ISSOUDUN 04:52:21 21,75
183 353 COLLARD Marie-Françoise B/2 AVANT GARDE ST ETIENNE 04:52:38 21,73
184 391 RAYNAL Jean Franços E/61 CR MADIC 04:52:49 21,72
185 309 GUINCETRE Francis F/29 AC PLAISIROISE 04:52:51 21,72
186 596 BIRSAL Jean-Paul E/62 BC PERREON 04:52:54 21,71
187 403 DEGUIGNE Jean Paul E/63 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 04:52:55 21,71
188 531 ODRY Bertrand E/64 US OUZOUER VTT 04:52:56 21,71
189 425 HENROTTE Philippe D/56 CYCLOSPORT LUSSAT 04:52:57 21,71
190 593 DUMAS Yves F/30 USP ISSOIRE 04:52:59 21,71
191 583 DUFFOUR Claude F/31 INDIV 63 04:53:00 21,71
192 379 GUYOT Olivier C/28 CC LES COPAINS 04:53:02 21,7
193 597 BENOIT Frédéric D/57 CO CHAMALIEROIS 04:53:03 21,7
194 413 ROBOL Christian F/32 CT MONTFERRAND 04:53:05 21,7
195 511 FINE Muriel A/3 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 04:53:07 21,7
196 468 AMBLARD Rémy F/33 INDIV 63 04:53:09 21,7
197 405 MEHL Jean LUC F/34 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 04:59:57 21,2
198 528 BAIN Eric E/65 US OUZOUER VTT 05:01:06 21,12
199 396 AUBAC Jacques G/10 CS SAUXILLANGES CYCLO 05:04:21 20,9
200 454 RUSKE Gérard F/35 INDIV 17 05:05:18 20,83
201 524 BESSON Philippe F/36 UC MORNANT 05:05:26 20,82
202 409 SIOZARD Dominique D/58 CSL GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON 05:06:30 20,75
203 354 SELLIN Thierry E/66 AVC LIBOURNE 05:07:13 20,7
204 372 LACHAVE Bruno D/59 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 05:08:34 20,61
205 320 ARMENGOL Patrice D/60 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:09:32 20,55
206 572 CHALAYE Marcel G/11 VS GERZATOIS 05:09:36 20,54
207 459 PRAL René G/12 INDIV 26 05:09:49 20,53
208 550 PERUCAUD Patrick E/67 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:10:19 20,49
209 307 FAUGEROLLES Sophie A/4 AC MENESPLET 05:11:33 20,41
210 547 CAVERT Jean-Paul F/37 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:11:59 20,39
211 488 HOEL Didier & Sophie TM LEOPARDS CLUB 05:13:56 20,26
212 371 IMBERT Laurent D/61 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 05:17:34 20,03
213 533 VATAN Pascal E/68 US OUZOUER VTT 05:18:10 19,99
214 415 SAINT PAUL Frédéric E/69 CT OBJAT 05:18:14 19,99
215 450 BALCEREK Thomas F/38 INDIV 03 05:18:19 19,98
216 592 FAUCONNIER François F/39 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:23:40 19,65
217 421 FOSSAT Mylène A/5 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:25:38 19,53
218 308 DUTERTE Jean-Michel F/40 AC PLAISIR 05:27:10 19,44
219 544 ROGNON Gérald F/41 VC CALADOIS 05:27:57 19,39
220 532 VATAN Mathieu C/29 US OUZOUER VTT 05:28:58 19,33
221 463 GENDRE Eric E/70 INDIV 37 05:30:07 19,27
222 460 BARBEAU Patrick E/71 INDIV 31 05:30:28 19,24
223 423 ODIN Daniel G/13 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:31:41 19,17
224 548 JAUBOIS René G/14 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:31:57 19,16
225 449 CALLET Hubert F/42 FY CHAMPHOL 05:32:16 19,14
226 455 NADER Alain F/43 INDIV 18 05:33:31 19,07
227 419 BOINEAU Daniel F/44 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:33:41 19,06
228 483 AVRIL Alain E/72 INDIV 87 05:34:11 19,03
229 484 MORANGE Franck D/62 INDIV 87 05:35:55 18,93
230 422 GARRIGOU Christian G/15 CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF 05:35:58 18,93
231 555 CORNUBET Marie Laure A/6 VC PERIGNAT 05:36:04 18,92
232 493 BOULESTEIX Patrick F/45 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 05:44:09 18,48
233 302 PRIMARD Gérard G/16 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 05:48:42 18,24
234 482 SOUMAN Jean-Louis F/46 INDIV 75 05:55:27 17,89
235 495 DESMOULIN Christian F/47 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 05:56:04 17,86
236 490 ARNAULT Florence B/3 LOCO SPORT VIERZON 06:01:12 17,61
237 395 GIDOIN Joel G/16 CS DOURDANNAIS 06:01:16 17,6