L'Albigeoise - 01/06/2008

Rando - 77 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1 2009 GOAS Yves SE 1   02:18:46.503 33,29
2 2111 VICENTE Eric D 1   02:20:19.367 32,92
3 1019 AZAM Marion A 1   02:20:20.318 32,92
4 2097 BOYER Brice D 2   02:22:47.250 32,36
5 2117 SEVERAC Jérôme D 3   02:24:52.299 31,89
6 2132 MAITRIAS Michel SE 2   02:26:05.525 31,62
7 2032 VERGNES Jean Philippe E 1   02:27:30.246 31,32
8 2120 RICARD Jean Luc SE 3   02:27:34.292 31,31
9 2085 TEYSSIER Eric E 2   02:27:35.965 31,30
10 2130 MORENO Mariano G 1   02:27:36.455 31,30
11 1219 COUZINIE Stéphane D 4   02:30:45.557 30,64
12 2044 BET LARROUDE Alain E 3   02:31:47.767 30,44
13 2060 MAZARS Yvan G 2   02:31:48.157 30,43
14 2122 AZAIS Eric E 4   02:31:48.928 30,43
15 2134 BLANC Jean Marie E 5   02:31:49.980 30,43
16 2098 CORDOMI Fabrice D 5   02:33:21.702 30,12
17 2116 BENOIT Nicolas D 6   02:35:07.163 29,78
18 2118 CARAYON Hans D 7   02:35:09.036 29,78
19 2049 RABBE Joris D 8   02:35:44.818 29,66
20 2042 FERRER José E 6   02:35:45.108 29,66
21 1173 BRIANTI Yann D 9   02:36:14.100 29,57
22 2067 GLADIN Hervé D 10   02:36:18.566 29,56
23 2115 JULIE Georges G 3   02:37:22.168 29,36
24 2077 MOULIS Vincent D 11   02:37:22.909 29,36
25 2084 COIGNOUX Stéphane E 7   02:37:23.269 29,35
26 2043 CORBIERES Joël E 8   02:37:30.109 29,33
27 2124 PERES Pierre D 12   02:39:36.230 28,95
28 2112 VICENTE Martin G 4   02:41:09.224 28,67
29 2033 PENALBA Stephan SE 1   02:41:20.871 28,63
30 2125 BAGATELLA André SE 4   02:41:21.291 28,63
31 2012 STEFANON Guy SE 5   02:43:16.531 28,30
32 2090 NICOLAS Simon G 5   02:43:18.840 28,29
33 2034 LUGAN Patrice E 9   02:43:20.082 28,29
34 2074 ROLLAND Hervé E 10   02:45:46.192 27,87
35 2075 PELISSOU Aline B 1   02:45:49.597 27,86
36 2133 BRUYERE Jacques ? 1   02:45:50.438 27,86
37 1134 SEGOND Laurent D 13   02:46:55.141 27,68
38 1135 MIALHE Laurent D 14   02:47:05.737 27,65
39 2104 VICENTE François D 15   02:47:10.203 27,64
40 2113 BIAU Romain D 16   02:47:47.707 27,53
41 2121 ALLAIRE Marc D 17   02:48:10.400 27,47
42 2027 BOUSQUET Jean Luc E 11   02:48:12.573 27,47
43 2087 CADILLAC Christian SE 6   02:50:38.322 27,07
44 2013 KAMMERER Jean Luc SE 7   02:50:39.284 27,07
45 2011 ANENTO Pascal E 12   02:50:49.759 27,04
46 1232 BERTRAND Thierry E 13   02:50:50.460 27,04
47 2129 CHTORKH Alexis G 6   02:50:55.207 27,03
48 2103 FARENC Florian D 18   02:51:44.077 26,90
49 2025 BAYSSE André SE 8   02:51:49.875 26,89
50 2080 QUESNE Philippe SE 9   02:51:50.296 26,89
51 2050 CANOVAS Sébastien D 19   02:52:19.197 26,81
52 2063 TRUQUET Cédric D 20   02:52:19.207 26,81
53 2126 CHARBONNIER Joël D 21   02:52:20.670 26,81
54 2091 WOSTYN Jean Michel SE 10   02:52:25.697 26,79
55 1137 ALBERT Patrice E 14   02:52:45.585 26,74
56 2066 MADARIAGA Michel SE 11   02:53:04.863 26,69
57 2062 TRUQUET Charles SE 12   02:54:01.965 26,55
58 2099 LASSERRE Lucien G 7   02:55:34.849 26,31
59 2018 TROUILHET Jean Pierre E 15   02:55:35.530 26,31
60 2017 DE ALMEIDA Antoine SE 13   02:56:37.479 26,16
61 2031 CASSAN Philippe D 22   02:56:38.851 26,15
62 2100 PINOL Christophe E 16   02:57:00.782 26,10
63 2068 COT Thierry E 17   02:57:16.976 26,06
64 2052 GEAY André G 8   02:57:43.714 25,99
65 2114 BES Philippe D 23   02:58:14.709 25,92
66 2037 DELAR Fritz E 18   02:58:26.726 25,89
67 1293 DEBLIQUY Daniel E 19   02:58:40.416 25,86
68 2072 FRAYSSINET Didier E 20   02:58:45.783 25,84
69 2076 POLIAUTRE Patrice D 24   02:58:45.793 25,84
70 2065 MILESI Hervé SE 14   02:58:46.895 25,84
71 2038 DELAR Charles E 21   02:58:46.905 25,84
72 2041 BONNET Jacques G 9   03:00:32.427 25,59
73 2106 ENJALBERT Lucile B 2   03:00:33.739 25,59
74 2123 MOLINIER Adrien D 25   03:00:45.606 25,56
75 2053 GIRALDI Charles G 10   03:02:24.538 25,33
76 2095 LABROUCHE Bruno E 22   03:05:12.309 24,95
77 2093 VARGAS Bruno E 23   03:06:53.044 24,72
78 2051 VIALAR Jean Jacques E 24   03:06:53.855 24,72
79 2105 VICENTE Joseph E 25   03:09:10.622 24,42
80 2024 PETOLAS Daniel G 11   03:09:21.147 24,40
81 2019 MARTEL Jean François G 12   03:09:21.357 24,40
82 2029 BARTHES Jérôme D 26   03:11:25.245 24,14
83 2046 HAVARD Gilbert G 13   03:13:23.055 23,89
84 2047 BLAQUIERES Serge SE 15   03:13:23.756 23,89
85 2045 HERREROS Gérard SE 16   03:13:24.667 23,89
86 2035 LOCATELLI Pierre G 14   03:13:25.228 23,89
87 2020 MARTEL Nicole C 1   03:13:36.114 23,86
88 2102 FOREY Michel G 15   03:13:36.744 23,86
89 2119 GORI Marc E 26   03:13:42.753 23,85
90 2061 BOULADE Jean Marc SE 17   03:15:29.757 23,63
91 1079 ALCALA Joaquin E 27   03:15:52.460 23,59
92 2107 ENJALBERT Jean Paul SE 18   03:16:00.772 23,57
93 2026 DEBLADIS Serge G 16   03:16:01.122 23,57
94 2092 VITALI Serge E 28   03:16:01.402 23,57
95 2071 MAREK Michel E 29   03:16:02.594 23,57
96 2059 GUIRAL Jérôme D 27   03:16:03.145 23,57
97 2048 ROUX Didier SE 19   03:16:24.631 23,52
98 2086 CHARPENTIER Christophe E 30   03:18:09.216 23,32
99 2070 TROCELLO Philippe E 31   03:18:29.806 23,27
100 2073 AUGER Jeanine C 2   03:20:23.740 23,05
101 2030 PLAZA Christophe E 32   03:20:24.200 23,05
102 2069 BOYER Jérôme D 28   03:21:50.414 22,89
103 2088 BOFFET Robert SE 20   03:25:54.315 22,44
104 2094 FERNANDEZ José SE 21   03:26:31.689 22,37
105 2110 WARLOP Bertrand E 33   03:28:52.241 22,12
106 2015 FONTAINE Christian SE 22   03:29:11.138 22,09
107 2127 NUNES Laurent E 34   03:29:33.190 22,05
108 2108 PALIS François SE 2   03:29:51.276 22,02
109 2081 SENES Didier E 35   03:33:57.790 21,59
110 2000 TARRICONE Achille E 36   03:35:56.731 21,39
111 2001 GENDRE Bruno G 17   03:35:57.202 21,39
112 2021 EDOUARD Philippe E 37   03:38:16.032 21,17
113 2016 TREVESAIGUES Michel G 18   03:38:24.544 21,15
114 2040 MAYNADIER Robert SE 23   03:41:39.574 20,84
115 2039 DELESCLUSE Laurent E 38   03:41:40.045 20,84
116 2014 GAYRARD Sylvie B 3   03:44:03.952 20,62
117 2022 DRUILHE-DEBONS Myriam B 4   03:44:04.232 20,62
118 2135 SOULIE Elisabeth C 3   03:47:19.944 20,32
119 2023 RAUX Claude G 19   03:50:34.073 20,04
120 2078 BROTO Jérôme D 29   03:50:43.266 20,02
121 2079 MAGENDIE François E 39   03:52:48.857 19,84
122 2083 GARDET Thierry E 40   04:04:11.909 18,92
123 2058 FOURNIER Claude G 20   04:04:27.601 18,90
124 2064 GEMIER Maurice SE 24   04:04:28.513 18,90
125 2055 FRULEUX Philippe E 41   04:06:05.582 18,77
126 2057 MAUREL Paul G 21   05:24:22.867 14,24