WEEK END TRIATHLON DU TRICASTIN 28 /29 JUIN - 28/06/2008

SPRINT Indiv & Challenge National CA JU


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 246 PARIENKO Artem MSE Triathlon Club de Moscou 0:56:58.46 1 1 000000000000MS1RUS 4 0:09:39.6 4,7 9 0:29:16.7 41 3 0:18:02.0 16,6
2 245 TUTUKIN Ivan MSE Triathlon Club de Moscou 0:57:42.08 2 2 000000000000MS1RUS 5 0:09:42.3 4,6 8 0:29:11.5 41,1 6 0:18:48.1 16
3 291 SHAW Asa MSE Saint-Raphael triathlon 0:58:05.32 3 3 100304033499MS1GBR 12 0:10:00.5 4,5 6 0:29:03.1 41,3 8 0:19:01.6 15,8
4 237 DODET Laurent MSE TEAM MERMILLOD 0:58:15.46 4 4 071450928253MS3FRA 26 0:10:42.4 4,2 4 0:28:54.0 41,5 4 0:18:38.9 16,1
5 230 VINOT Gregory MSE Saint-Raphael triathlon 0:58:23.57 5 5 100304730650MS1FRA 15 0:10:07.3 4,4 12 0:29:28.6 40,7 5 0:18:47.5 16
6 167 BROSSE Jimmy MSE Les Sables Vendée Triathlon 0:58:30.81 6 6 180252696583MS2FRA 24 0:10:40.7 4,2 5 0:28:56.5 41,5 7 0:18:53.5 15,9
7 239 BAHEU Tony MSE TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 0:59:15.15 7 7 030652848653MFRA 28 0:10:46.3 4,2 3 0:28:49.0 41,6 11 0:19:39.7 15,3
8 180 DUCHAMPT Felix MJU MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 0:59:28.47 8 1 150056060484MJUFRA 14 0:10:05.7 4,5 14 0:29:31.0 40,7 16 0:19:51.6 15,1
9 267 STRAGAPEDE Vincent MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:59:49.48 9 8 071296124085MS2FRA 19 0:10:27.6 4,3 7 0:29:07.5 41,2 18 0:20:14.3 14,8
10 165 FERRERE Ludovic MSE La Grande Motte Triathlon 1:00:00.42 10 9 110172086684MS1FRA 9 0:09:51.1 4,6 15 0:29:33.0 40,6 21 0:20:36.2 14,6
11 115 MEISTER Thierry MSE TTC 1:00:16.65 11 10 071320676722MS4FRA 41 0:11:13.8 4 1 0:28:19.2 42,4 23 0:20:43.5 14,5
12 248 DELELIS Thibaut MSE Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 1:00:26.14 12 11 110173218299MS1FRA 13 0:10:04.3 4,5 16 0:29:33.2 40,6 25 0:20:48.5 14,4
13 118 SUGIER Thibaut MSE TTC 1:00:31.90 13 12 071322799884MS1FRA 32 0:10:51.3 4,1 27 0:30:25.2 39,4 10 0:19:15.3 15,6
14 231 SACCOLETTO Benjamin MSE Saint-Raphael triathlon 1:00:38.69 14 13 100302676199MS2FRA 7 0:09:49.1 4,6 10 0:29:18.8 40,9 34 0:21:30.6 13,9
15 182 MARTINOL Eddy MSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:00:57.57 15 14 110131251484MS1FRA 21 0:10:29.7 4,3 37 0:31:15.7 38,4 9 0:19:12.1 15,6
16 150 PICHON Lionel MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:01:02.27 16 15 071344100150MS2FRA 51 0:11:31.3 3,9 13 0:29:29.0 40,7 17 0:20:01.9 15
17 238 LINGEN Sylvain MSE TEAM MERMILLOD 1:01:19.28 17 16 071454497348MS3FRA 34 0:10:54.8 4,1 2 0:28:45.0 41,7 39 0:21:39.4 13,9
18 102 L'HOTE Jeremy MSE TTC 1:01:20.30 18 17 071320883250MS2FRA 56 0:11:40.9 3,9 18 0:29:57.2 40,1 12 0:19:42.0 15,2
19 153 DELERAZ Julien MSE CHAMBREY TRIATHON 1:01:28.58 19 18 071347453336MS3FRA 42 0:11:16.4 4 28 0:30:27.9 39,4 13 0:19:44.1 15,2
20 289 MONNET Eric MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:01:35.96 20 19 071290839199MS4FRA 37 0:11:07.2 4 32 0:30:37.7 39,2 14 0:19:50.9 15,1
21 168 RIVET Didier MSE mach3 triathlon 1:01:38.73 21 20 070480750789ms4fra 52 0:11:32.6 3,9 23 0:30:14.5 39,7 15 0:19:51.5 15,1
22 160 MACHTELINCK Etienne MJU CRV Lyon Triathlon 1:02:20.22 22 2 070603610184MJUFRA 22 0:10:32.8 4,3 41 0:31:23.1 38,2 19 0:20:24.1 14,7
23 236 BRICAUD Yann MSE TEAM MERMILLOD 1:02:25.22 23 21 071452038850MS3FRA 29 0:10:47.5 4,2 19 0:30:02.3 39,9 37 0:21:35.3 13,9
24 218 AYASSAMI Mickaël MSE Olympic Nice Natation 1:02:36.95 24 22 101374150050MS2FRA 44 0:11:17.8 4 30 0:30:32.2 39,3 24 0:20:46.9 14,4
25 255 SAUVANT Nicolas MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:02:42.17 25 23 071294617247MS3FRA 11 0:09:59.7 4,5 44 0:31:33.4 38 28 0:21:08.9 14,2
26 117 SIMON Julien MSE TTC 1:02:53.98 26 24 071322303560MS2FRA 31 0:10:50.0 4,2 21 0:30:12.2 39,7 43 0:21:51.6 13,7
27 135 FAYARD Benjamin MSE BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:03:03.75 27 25 150092540552MS4FRA 36 0:11:02.4 4,1 35 0:30:46.1 39 29 0:21:15.1 14,1
28 159 COURT Sébastien MCA CRV Lyon Triathlon 1:03:12.73 28 1 070600017784MCAFRA 23 0:10:38.1 4,2 38 0:31:16.0 38,4 31 0:21:18.4 14,1
29 137 MORESCO Eric MSE BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:03:21.51 29 26 150091560342MS4FRA 40 0:11:09.6 4 43 0:31:30.0 38,1 22 0:20:41.7 14,5
30 244 GODARD Philippe MSE triathlon club avionnais 1:03:34.72 30 27 020234624453MS3FRA 57 0:11:41.6 3,8 20 0:30:05.8 39,9 40 0:21:47.2 13,8
31 264 FLEURY Quentin MJU VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:04:09.54 31 3 071297565884MJUFRA 69 0:12:05.3 3,7 17 0:29:44.0 40,4 53 0:22:20.2 13,4
32 211 REBOUL Loic MSE non_licencie 1:04:11.47 32 28   156 0:16:53.5 2,7 91 0:33:58.4 35,3 1 0:13:19.4 22,5
33 223 DAVIN Cedric MJU POISSY TRIATHLON 1:04:22.28 33 4 010203732184MJUFRA 2 0:09:07.8 4,9 22 0:30:14.3 39,7 89 0:25:00.1 12
34 292 DUMOULIN Alexandre MCA Saint-Raphael triathlon 1:04:29.74 34 2 100303620584MCAFRA 6 0:09:46.6 4,6 58 0:32:05.8 37,4 56 0:22:37.2 13,3
35 121 MALLEBAY Nicolas MSE AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:04:29.91 35 29 007142516184MS1FRA 65 0:11:49.7 3,8 34 0:30:44.5 39 48 0:21:55.5 13,7
36 146 VLAEMYNCK Hervé MVE Cevennes Triathlon 1:04:48.36 36 1 111030454121MV2FRA 54 0:11:35.1 3,9 46 0:31:35.7 38 38 0:21:37.4 13,9
37 202 DUTROIT Olivier MSE non_licencie 1:05:05.59 37 30   46 0:11:19.8 4 68 0:32:28.1 37 30 0:21:17.6 14,1
38 123 BRUN Ben MSE AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:05:09.29 38 31 071423750599MS2FRA 50 0:11:27.3 3,9 26 0:30:20.7 39,5 69 0:23:21.1 12,8
39 277 ROCHEMONT Enel MSE Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 1:05:32.26 39 32 110173174284MS1FRA 18 0:10:25.6 4,3 39 0:31:20.7 38,3 74 0:23:45.9 12,6
40 105 BERNARD Romain MJU TTC 1:05:48.63 40 5 071322307284MJUFRA 33 0:10:52.8 4,1 75 0:33:06.5 36,2 41 0:21:49.2 13,7
41 278 MORENVAL Thibault MJU Amicale Laïque Echirolles Triathlon 1:05:55.29 41 6 071424102984MJUFRA 86 0:13:05.8 3,4 51 0:31:58.5 37,5 26 0:20:50.8 14,4
42 145 GRANEL Sebastien MSE cevennes triathlon 1:05:55.93 42 33 111036032460MS3FRA 66 0:11:53.0 3,8 48 0:31:45.6 37,8 51 0:22:17.2 13,5
43 134 CARDINALE Alia FSE ATS NANTAIS 1:06:06.00 1 1 180047743099FS1COS 30 0:10:49.5 4,2 80 0:33:23.0 35,9 46 0:21:53.4 13,7
44 107 BETETA Gilles MSE TTC 1:06:20.65 43 34 071321195642MS4FRA 59 0:11:43.3 3,8 56 0:32:04.1 37,4 55 0:22:33.1 13,3
45 128 MICHAUD David MJU AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:06:27.06 44 7 071424103884MJUFRA 83 0:13:02.7 3,4 52 0:31:58.8 37,5 33 0:21:25.4 14
46 139 CERETTA Anthony MCA BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:06:29.06 45 3 150093767784MCAFRA 38 0:11:08.1 4 57 0:32:04.4 37,4 67 0:23:16.3 12,9
47 113 MARTEL Olivier MSE TTC 1:06:33.98 46 35 071326680348MS4FRA 88 0:13:14.0 3,4 49 0:31:49.0 37,7 35 0:21:30.9 13,9
48 152 VERNET Sebastien MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHON 1:06:34.34 47 36 071340902099MS3FRA 91 0:13:19.3 3,4 47 0:31:41.1 37,9 36 0:21:33.8 13,9
49 256 EGIZIANO Thomas MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:06:40.23 48 37 071290911650MS3FRA 45 0:11:19.0 4 67 0:32:27.7 37 62 0:22:53.4 13,1
50 162 MULOT Bertrand MSE JACOU TRIATHLON 1:06:47.46 49 38 111044748536MS4FRA 73 0:12:10.5 3,7 45 0:31:34.1 38 64 0:23:02.8 13
51 114 BIMAL Laurent MSE TTC 1:06:57.89 50 39 071322800736MS4FRA 82 0:13:02.0 3,5 55 0:32:04.0 37,4 44 0:21:51.8 13,7
52 149 MARTIN Fabien MCA CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:06:58.04 51 4 071344942484MCAFRA 61 0:11:44.5 3,8 63 0:32:19.2 37,1 63 0:22:54.2 13,1
53 247 AMO Thomas MSE Triathlon Club la Grande Motte 1:06:59.53 52 40 110174934984MS1FRA 17 0:10:20.5 4,4 42 0:31:28.8 38,1 90 0:25:10.1 11,9
54 274 PARIZE Laurent MSE Tri club Avionnais 1:07:02.39 53 41 020233415950MS4FRA 119 0:14:38.1 3,1 25 0:30:17.4 39,6 49 0:22:06.8 13,6
55 275 FROGER Samuel MSE ASVEL Triathlon 1:07:16.48 54 42 071045577336MS2FRA 70 0:12:06.9 3,7 62 0:32:19.1 37,1 61 0:22:50.4 13,1
56 259 BASSET Patricia FVE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:07:16.48 2 1 071290912443FV1FRA 75 0:12:39.2 3,6 71 0:32:47.3 36,6 42 0:21:49.8 13,7
57 138 DUBLANCHET Regis MCA BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:07:44.12 55 5 150097712584MCAFRA 72 0:12:07.7 3,7 59 0:32:13.6 37,2 71 0:23:22.7 12,8
58 222 PIERI Sebastien MSE POISSY 1:07:54.42 56 43 010205638584MS1FRA 1 0:09:07.0 4,9 29 0:30:31.7 39,3 129 0:28:15.7 10,6
59 133 DOREE Guillaume MJU Aqua Club Pontault 1:08:06.64 57 8 011334501084MJUFRA 16 0:10:13.8 4,4 40 0:31:21.3 38,3 109 0:26:31.4 11,3
60 112 ERRIAHI Ridha MVE TTC 1:08:10.20 58 2 071320869750MV1FRA 90 0:13:18.5 3,4 90 0:33:57.6 35,3 27 0:20:53.9 14,4
61 127 CHRISTIN Nicolas MSE AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:08:22.29 59 44 071427160336MS3FRA 67 0:12:04.2 3,7 24 0:30:15.7 39,7 103 0:26:02.2 11,5
62 184 REVEL Patrick MVE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:08:29.03 60 3 110134900399MV1FRA 103 0:13:53.3 3,2 77 0:33:10.6 36,2 32 0:21:25.1 14
63 232 MOLINIER Geraud MCA Sud Tri Performance 1:08:30.47 61 6 120547619784MCAFRA 39 0:11:08.9 4 50 0:31:52.8 37,6 97 0:25:28.6 11,8
64 108 BLEIN Alexis MJU TTC 1:08:40.25 62 9 071320029084MJUFRA 47 0:11:21.3 4 78 0:33:15.7 36,1 77 0:24:03.0 12,5
65 178 MOUILLHADE Vincent MSE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:08:47.95 63 45 071494830236MS4FRA 116 0:14:31.8 3,1 53 0:32:01.7 37,5 50 0:22:14.3 13,5
66 143 DUCHAMPT Léa FCA Brive triathlon 1:08:48.26 3 1 160026060384FCAFRA 10 0:09:57.2 4,5 73 0:32:51.0 36,5 102 0:25:59.8 11,5
67 192 THULLIEZ Loïc MCA Multisports St André le Gaz 1:08:57.93 64 7 071546680584MCAFRA 77 0:12:42.0 3,5 66 0:32:27.5 37 75 0:23:48.3 12,6
68 169 OLLIER Stephane MSE MAUGIO CARNON TRI 1:09:04.82 65 46 111054583950MS3FRA 108 0:14:13.0 3,2 69 0:32:30.7 36,9 54 0:22:21.0 13,4
69 175 LOPEZ Caroline FSE MONPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:09:11.37 4 2 110135659099FS2FRA 27 0:10:44.3 4,2 81 0:33:31.7 35,8 85 0:24:55.3 12
70 249 KOPF Dorian MSE Triathlon club Val de Drome 1:09:14.90 66 47 071332795484MS1FRA 106 0:14:04.9 3,2 74 0:32:51.8 36,5 52 0:22:18.0 13,5
71 253 GIGNOUX Paul MCA USN Montpellier 1:09:16.77 67 8 111005658584MCAFRA 48 0:11:22.7 4 54 0:32:02.9 37,4 101 0:25:51.0 11,6
72 252 DA SILVI Joaquim MSE TULLE TRIATHLON 1:09:21.99 68 48 160044516052MS3FRA 62 0:11:46.3 3,8 61 0:32:17.6 37,2 93 0:25:17.9 11,9
73 268 STRAGAPEDE Joseph MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:09:29.45 69 49 071296400252MS2FRA 84 0:13:03.1 3,4 36 0:31:09.5 38,5 92 0:25:16.7 11,9
74 140 CERETTA Olivier MVE BILLOM TRIATHLON 1:09:35.39 70 4 150094211921MV2FRA 95 0:13:30.2 3,3 94 0:34:10.3 35,1 47 0:21:54.8 13,7
75 189 MASSET Clément MJU Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:09:44.38 71 10 110136426184mjufra 64 0:11:47.6 3,8 83 0:33:33.3 35,8 84 0:24:23.3 12,3
76 276 ENAULT Jean-Christophe MSE Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 1:09:45.10 72 50 090121011031MS3FRA 92 0:13:21.4 3,4 85 0:33:39.1 35,7 59 0:22:44.4 13,2
77 258 PEYTIER Mathide FJU VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:09:56.00 5 1 071290006184FJUFRA 74 0:12:27.2 3,6 97 0:34:16.4 35 66 0:23:12.3 12,9
78 116 ROCHEDY Romain MCA TTC 1:10:58.79 73 9 071320005584MCAFRA 53 0:11:33.4 3,9 60 0:32:15.1 37,2 117 0:27:10.2 11
79 207 PICCIOLI Pierre MSE non_licencie 1:11:10.01 74 51   99 0:13:48.8 3,3 76 0:33:10.5 36,2 81 0:24:10.6 12,4
80 187 GARCIA Philippe MVE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:11:20.52 75 5 110135936399MV2FRA 114 0:14:28.3 3,1 87 0:33:41.7 35,6 65 0:23:10.3 12,9
81 280 CATALOT Thibault MCA Tri Val de Gray 1:11:28.85 76 10 230155185784MCAFRA 20 0:10:29.2 4,3 96 0:34:13.1 35,1 112 0:26:46.4 11,2
82 129 BOUTANT Jerome MSE AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:11:47.40 77 52 071425622236MS3FRA 55 0:11:39.9 3,9 86 0:33:40.4 35,6 108 0:26:27.0 11,3
83 208 BOSQUET Ingrid FSE non_licencie 1:11:47.51 6 3   97 0:13:47.9 3,3 112 0:35:17.4 34 58 0:22:42.0 13,2
84 109 CHARRE André MVE TTC 1:11:49.71 78 6 071325219047MV1FRA 127 0:15:14.2 3 79 0:33:16.1 36,1 68 0:23:19.2 12,9
85 195 LAGAISSE Emmanuel MSE non_licencie 1:12:07.69 79 53   130 0:15:29.8 2,9 106 0:34:45.8 34,5 45 0:21:51.9 13,7
86 290 DIEMUNSCH Jade FCA POISSY Triathlon 1:12:15.55 7 2 010203176084FCAFRA 35 0:10:57.4 4,1 128 0:36:22.5 33 86 0:24:55.5 12
87 266 STEPHAN Sébastien MVE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:12:30.86 80 7 071294045823MV1FRA 118 0:14:35.7 3,1 110 0:35:06.9 34,2 60 0:22:48.2 13,2
88 157 JOSSON Freddy MVE CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:12:36.81 81 8 110046411247MV1FRA 111 0:14:18.2 3,1 95 0:34:10.4 35,1 78 0:24:08.1 12,4
89 220 COPETTI Bruno MVE Oullins Triathlon 1:12:38.98 82 9 070670739543MV2FRA 115 0:14:28.8 3,1 92 0:33:58.6 35,3 82 0:24:11.5 12,4
90 215 FRANCOISE Patrick MVE non_licencie 1:12:52.38 83 10   98 0:13:48.2 3,3 84 0:33:35.8 35,7 96 0:25:28.3 11,8
91 273 CHAMTELAUZE Claude MVE   1:12:53.90 84 11 150091526443MV1FRA 104 0:13:58.6 3,2 126 0:36:14.4 33,1 57 0:22:40.7 13,2
92 257 DUFAUD Mickael MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:12:54.62 85 54 071295221360MS3FRA 152 0:16:35.5 2,7 65 0:32:24.3 37 76 0:23:54.7 12,5
93 293 MILAN Christophe MVE non_licencie 1:13:49.97 86 12   134 0:15:43.8 2,9 99 0:34:22.4 34,9 73 0:23:43.6 12,6
94 131 CHATAIGNER Joel MVE ANNONAY TRIATHLON 1:13:52.08 87 13 071460859560mv1fra 135 0:15:45.3 2,9 101 0:34:26.0 34,8 72 0:23:40.6 12,7
95 151 PICHON Delphine FSE CHAMBERY TRIATHON 1:13:58.50 8 4 071340782042FS2FRA 96 0:13:33.2 3,3 89 0:33:53.3 35,4 110 0:26:31.9 11,3
96 260 FUSTIER Chlothide FCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:14:09.80 9 3 071294784184FCAFRA 93 0:13:22.9 3,4 120 0:35:50.5 33,5 87 0:24:56.3 12
97 174 LE CHAPELIN Gilles MVE MISTRAL TRIT'H CLUB 1:14:18.96 88 14 090285687647MV2FRA 153 0:16:36.5 2,7 82 0:33:32.0 35,8 80 0:24:10.3 12,4
98 281 MONTELIMARD Christophe MSE Tryssingeaux 1:14:21.34 89 55 150207709199MS3FRA 147 0:16:13.3 2,8 72 0:32:49.8 36,6 94 0:25:18.1 11,9
99 194 LEMERLE Laurent MSE non_licencie 1:14:40.77 90 56   87 0:13:13.0 3,4 103 0:34:28.8 34,8 113 0:26:58.8 11,1
100 213 GIFFON Edouard MSE non_licencie 1:14:47.51 91 57   140 0:15:59.4 2,8 116 0:35:26.7 33,9 70 0:23:21.3 12,8
101 106 ROSSI Romain MJU TTC 1:14:57.79 92 11 071327854484MJUFRA 124 0:14:46.7 3 105 0:34:37.3 34,7 99 0:25:33.6 11,7
102 285 HUYBRECHTS Peter MVE Fontanil Triathlon 1:15:09.13 93 15 071414107731MV2FRA 137 0:15:48.2 2,8 100 0:34:22.8 34,9 88 0:24:58.0 12
103 225 MOULLARD Jordan MCA ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:15:12.86 94 11 071387496484MCAFRA 101 0:13:49.4 3,3 121 0:35:56.3 33,4 95 0:25:27.0 11,8
104 198 DIDIER Arnaud MVE non_licencie 1:15:16.63 95 16   142 0:16:03.1 2,8 107 0:34:53.2 34,4 83 0:24:20.2 12,3
105 287 MOREAU Stéphane MSE Mach 3 Triathlon 1:15:37.57 96 58 070484158550MS4FRA 80 0:12:52.0 3,5 119 0:35:37.5 33,7 115 0:27:07.9 11,1
106 155 SAGNARD Nouri MVE croco d'airain NIMES triathlon 1:16:11.19 97 17 110047482231MV2FRA 126 0:15:10.9 3 104 0:34:36.3 34,7 107 0:26:23.8 11,4
107 286 GARDINER William MVE Triathlon Club des 2 rives 1:16:39.02 98 18 071447647648MV1FRA 121 0:14:44.1 3,1 118 0:35:32.7 33,8 106 0:26:22.1 11,4
108 122 AFSHARIAN Mathieu MCA AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:17:19.60 99 12 071426128884MCAFRA 63 0:11:46.4 3,8 151 0:38:29.8 31,2 114 0:27:03.3 11,1
109 233 FLEURENT Remi MVE TC2R 1:17:19.73 100 19 071447060143MV1FRA 141 0:16:00.8 2,8 117 0:35:31.8 33,8 100 0:25:47.0 11,6
110 111 DUFOUR Jean-marc MVE TTC 1:17:21.98 101 20 071322307347MV2FRA 107 0:14:11.5 3,2 123 0:36:00.2 33,3 116 0:27:10.1 11
111 144 LEFEVER BALMELLE Nathalie FSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:23.81 10 5 090327595336FS4FRA 132 0:15:35.1 2,9 127 0:36:17.6 33,1 98 0:25:31.0 11,8
112 263 COULET Stephanie FSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:17:27.98 11 6 071297565550FS3FRA 110 0:14:17.2 3,1 146 0:38:00.0 31,6 91 0:25:10.6 11,9
113 163 ROUSSEY Amandine FSE JACOU TRIATHLON 1:17:32.21 12 7 111047174784FS1FRA 68 0:12:04.6 3,7 142 0:37:48.6 31,7 121 0:27:38.9 10,9
114 196 COURTOIS Georges MVE non_licencie 1:17:42.62 102 21   131 0:15:32.0 2,9 124 0:36:03.3 33,3 104 0:26:07.2 11,5
115 265 MOULLARD Eric MVE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:17:53.70 103 22 071297564532MV1FRA 58 0:11:42.8 3,8 111 0:35:11.8 34,1 149 0:30:58.9 9,7
116 217 JUMELIN Romain MSE non_licencie 1:18:05.01 104 59   71 0:12:07.4 3,7 149 0:38:10.7 31,4 124 0:27:46.8 10,8
117 284 CONTE Stéphane MSE non_licencie 1:18:43.55 105 60   122 0:14:45.2 3,1 109 0:35:05.2 34,2 132 0:28:53.1 10,4
118 272 ROMAIN Philippe MVE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:19:01.01 106 23 071297646947MV3FRA 85 0:13:04.7 3,4 113 0:35:17.5 34 148 0:30:38.7 9,8
119 216 GIORDANO Clément MCA non_licencie 1:19:06.23 107 13   172 0:19:36.1 2,3 176 0:42:53.1 28 2 0:16:36.9 18,1
120 171 PARADIS Jean-claude MVE Mauguio-carnon triathlon 1:19:18.33 108 24 111052979947MV2FRA 163 0:17:47.3 2,5 98 0:34:19.6 35 118 0:27:11.2 11
121 209 LARGEAUD Jean francois MSE non_licencie 1:19:22.17 109 61   151 0:16:25.5 2,7 114 0:35:19.1 34 120 0:27:37.4 10,9
122 124 MEYER Aude FCA AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:19:35.46 13 4 071427294184FCAFRA 100 0:13:48.9 3,3 132 0:36:49.1 32,6 133 0:28:57.4 10,4
123 206 BOUDOUMA Larbi MSE non_licencie 1:19:43.25 110 62   165 0:18:04.6 2,5 138 0:37:28.6 32 79 0:24:09.9 12,4
124 227 COLEVRET Bruno MSE ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:20:05.65 111 63 071387292148MS3FRA 128 0:15:20.4 2,9 136 0:37:12.7 32,2 119 0:27:32.4 10,9
125 243 DUREY Lionel MSE triathl'aix 1:20:42.08 112 64 090401061250MS2FRA 139 0:15:57.1 2,8 130 0:36:29.2 32,9 130 0:28:15.7 10,6
126 185 LOPEZ José MVE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:21:03.20 113 25 110136426099MV2FRA 105 0:14:00.2 3,2 122 0:35:58.1 33,4 151 0:31:04.7 9,7
127 295 CROS Frédéric MSE non_licencie 1:21:43.51 114 65   136 0:15:46.6 2,9 131 0:36:31.3 32,9 138 0:29:25.4 10,2
128 197 GRISEZ Claude FSE non_licencie 1:21:44.63 14 8   125 0:15:10.1 3 134 0:37:02.1 32,4 141 0:29:32.4 10,2
129 170 FOURREAU Gregory MSE MAUGIO CARNON TRI 1:21:46.41 115 66 111057664150MS3FRA 144 0:16:06.7 2,8 160 0:39:32.2 30,4 105 0:26:07.4 11,5
130 250 FUSTIER Catherine FVE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:21:50.98 15 2 071296862185FV2FRA 109 0:14:15.5 3,2 157 0:39:15.3 30,6 131 0:28:20.0 10,6
131 214 CAULI Philippe MVE non_licencie 1:22:06.11 116 26   146 0:16:13.1 2,8 150 0:38:12.6 31,4 122 0:27:40.3 10,8
132 148 MARTIN Jean francois MVE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:22:41.76 117 27 071344794160MV1FRA 148 0:16:16.2 2,8 152 0:38:41.2 31 123 0:27:44.2 10,8
133 240 RISSOUANT Marc MVE Thonon-les-bains 1:23:14.90 118 28 071317869931MV1FRA 138 0:15:55.5 2,8 133 0:36:59.6 32,4 146 0:30:19.7 9,9
134 282 DEVI Camille FJU non_licencie 1:23:27.02 16 2   133 0:15:38.6 2,9 115 0:35:22.3 33,9 161 0:32:26.0 9,2
135 191 KAPLANSKI Bernard MVE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:23:30.44 119 29 110137600499MV3FRA 168 0:19:00.2 2,4 129 0:36:22.8 33 128 0:28:07.2 10,7
136 212 FLAMANT Thibaut MSE NON_LICENCIE 1:23:46.37 120 67   157 0:17:03.9 2,6 154 0:38:50.9 30,9 125 0:27:51.5 10,8
137 172 VANHOUTTE Brice MSE MISTRAL TRIAT'H CLUB 1:23:52.45 121 68   113 0:14:26.4 3,1 135 0:37:06.0 32,3 159 0:32:19.9 9,3
138 219 COPETTI Pascale FVE Oullins Triathlon 1:24:29.52 17 3 070673158643FV2FRA 162 0:17:42.8 2,5 153 0:38:44.9 31 126 0:28:01.7 10,7
139 161 BOTTIN Jean-marc MVE Draguignan UC Triathlon 1:24:46.50 122 30 100413288431MV2FRA 155 0:16:47.4 2,7 141 0:37:42.2 31,8 145 0:30:16.8 9,9
140 203 VALENTIN Jean marc MVE non_licencie 1:24:47.29 123 31   179 0:20:31.8 2,2 108 0:34:57.9 34,3 136 0:29:17.4 10,2
141 279 PIALOT Frédéric MSE ASVEL Triathlon 1:25:00.26 124 69 071045622836MS4FRA 112 0:14:19.7 3,1 143 0:37:53.2 31,7 163 0:32:47.2 9,1
142 156 MONDET Laurent MVE CROCO d'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES 1:25:04.90 125 32 110046206953MV1FRA 160 0:17:28.0 2,6 147 0:38:01.0 31,6 143 0:29:35.8 10,1
143 181 CHAVIGNAY Emilie FSE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:25:09.80 18 9 110134350084FS1FRA 89 0:13:15.8 3,4 162 0:39:37.9 30,3 157 0:32:15.9 9,3
144 147 VLAEMYNCK Carole FVE Cevennes Triathlon 1:25:23.34 19 4 111032379221FV2FRA 150 0:16:18.0 2,8 161 0:39:35.5 30,3 139 0:29:29.7 10,2
145 224 LACHAUX Alban MSE Puisance 3 Cournon 1:25:29.31 126 70 150076997781MS1FRA 158 0:17:11.2 2,6 166 0:40:14.7 29,8 127 0:28:03.3 10,7
146 104 GOURDOL Nathalie FSE TTC 1:25:39.44 20 10 071327385136FS3FRA 123 0:14:45.9 3 164 0:39:51.7 30,1 150 0:31:01.7 9,7
147 120 QUILEZ Emile MVE AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:25:41.34 127 33 071427815199MV2FRA 164 0:17:59.3 2,5 148 0:38:06.9 31,5 142 0:29:35.0 10,1
148 166 VISSAC Thierry MVE LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 1:25:52.84 128 34 071287870036MV1FRA 167 0:18:59.4 2,4 140 0:37:34.4 31,9 137 0:29:19.0 10,2
149 205 BONNARDEL Patrick MVE non_licencie 1:26:13.42 129 35   166 0:18:32.8 2,4 170 0:41:04.8 29,2 111 0:26:35.6 11,3
150 103 LALANNE Benoit MCA TTC 1:26:34.86 130 14   149 0:16:17.0 2,8 145 0:37:58.9 31,6 158 0:32:18.8 9,3
151 176 GIACOMELLI Karen FSE montelimar triathlon 1:27:59.61 21 11 071496823399FS3FRA 117 0:14:32.6 3,1 163 0:39:50.0 30,1 166 0:33:36.9 8,9
152 294 ALVAREZ Olivier MSE Mauguio-carnon triathlon 1:28:03.27 131 71 111057742723MS4FRA 184 0:22:46.5 2 11 0:29:22.6 40,8 171 0:35:54.0 8,4
153 201 DUTOIT LEVAU Laure FSE non_licencie 1:29:22.27 22 12   145 0:16:12.4 2,8 175 0:42:45.5 28,1 147 0:30:24.3 9,9
154 186 CAYRON Philippe MVE Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 1:29:23.16 132 36 110137602399MV2FRA 175 0:19:47.5 2,3 139 0:37:34.2 31,9 155 0:32:01.3 9,4
155 158 DE MARCO Sandrine FSE crocos d(airain nimes triathlo 1:29:29.15 23 13 110047252232FS3FRA 143 0:16:06.0 2,8 165 0:39:57.5 30 164 0:33:25.5 9
156 228 OLLAT Eddie MVE ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:29:31.56 133 37 071387292223MV2FRA 177 0:20:07.4 2,2 137 0:37:19.8 32,1 156 0:32:04.2 9,4
157 119 REDON Jean-marc MVE TTC 1:29:58.44 134 38 071320376750MV2FRA 159 0:17:25.3 2,6 168 0:40:57.6 29,3 154 0:31:35.5 9,5
158 262 MOURIER Lucille FCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:30:08.05 24 5 071296400384FCAFRA 79 0:12:48.6 3,5 181 0:46:10.5 26 152 0:31:08.8 9,6
159 271 FLAMANT Claude MVE   1:30:23.84 135 39 150077711199MV4FRA 181 0:21:23.4 2,1 156 0:39:07.8 30,7 144 0:29:52.5 10
160 177 COTE COLISSON Christine FVE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:30:30.35 25 5 071497448347FV2FRA 180 0:21:10.5 2,1 167 0:40:20.5 29,7 134 0:28:59.2 10,3
161 100 GILLI Lionel MVE non_licencie 1:31:30.22 136 40   174 0:19:44.9 2,3 158 0:39:18.3 30,5 162 0:32:26.9 9,2
162 141 CAMARD Dominique MVE BOURG EN BRESSE 1:31:47.14 137 41 070414069832MV3FRA 170 0:19:15.1 2,3 155 0:39:04.8 30,7 165 0:33:27.1 9
163 199 GIACOMELLI Daniel MSE non_licencie 1:32:38.95 138 72   178 0:20:29.7 2,2 174 0:42:38.7 28,1 140 0:29:30.4 10,2
164 204 BOTTEAU Christian MVE non_licencie 1:34:06.68 139 42   185 0:23:42.1 1,9 171 0:41:15.3 29,1 135 0:29:09.1 10,3
165 241 MAROUZE Stephanie FVE TRI 07 PRIVAS 1:34:52.62 26 6 071367494932FV1FRA 161 0:17:40.8 2,5 172 0:41:27.2 28,9 170 0:35:44.5 8,4
166 242 PARSOW Sabine FVE Triandertaler Mettmann / Allem 1:35:23.55 27 7   169 0:19:09.2 2,3 173 0:42:12.3 28,4 167 0:34:01.9 8,8
167 234 FLEURENT Sandrine FSE TC2R 1:35:33.72 28 14 071447060250FS4FRA 154 0:16:46.1 2,7 184 0:47:15.4 25,4 153 0:31:32.1 9,5
168 226 GALLI Erwan MCA ROMANS TRIATHLON 1:37:07.04 140 15 071387297984MCAFRA 120 0:14:42.1 3,1 183 0:46:49.8 25,6 169 0:35:35.0 8,4
169 125 COMTE Bernard MVE AL Echirolles Triathlon 1:37:15.85 141 43 071427744699MV2FRA 182 0:21:59.9 2 169 0:41:02.1 29,2 168 0:34:13.7 8,8
170 210 ROUSSET Nicolas MSE non_licencie 1:38:30.82 142 73   176 0:19:55.2 2,3 182 0:46:11.3 26 160 0:32:24.2 9,3
171 261 MARIN Lucie FCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:39:15.69 29 6 071290005984FCAFRA 78 0:12:44.7 3,5 159 0:39:25.3 30,4 174 0:47:05.6 6,4
172 270 AZEMA Christelle FSE WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 1:42:34.30 30 15 110367527136FS3FRA 171 0:19:34.2 2,3 178 0:44:15.5 27,1 172 0:38:44.4 7,7
173 154 GRAVIL Marlène FSE Croco d'airain 1:45:32.37 31 16 110041199642SF3FRA 129 0:15:20.7 2,9 180 0:45:58.0 26,1 173 0:44:13.5 6,8