WEEK END TRIATHLON DU TRICASTIN 28 /29 JUIN - 28/06/2008

Championnat de FRANCE CLUBS D2 Masculin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 22 FREEDMAN Peter MS1 E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 0:58:02.61 1 1 190047045399MS1GBR 8 0:09:53.4 4,5 40 0:30:41.3 41,1 2 0:17:27.7 17,2
2 17 FITZAKERLEY Adam MS2 ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI 0:58:11.54 2 1 180667704699MS2GBR 9 0:09:54.7 4,5 41 0:30:42.1 41,0 3 0:17:34.7 17,1
3 16 RUBEN Bravo MS2 ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI 0:58:21.99 3 2 180666740784MS2ESP 45 0:10:36.0 4,2 26 0:30:30.7 41,3 1 0:17:15.1 17,4
4 4 VLAEMYNCK Julier MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 0:58:32.39 4 3 110130454984MS2FRA 10 0:09:55.8 4,5 44 0:30:43.1 41,0 7 0:17:53.4 16,8
5 91 FELGATE Christophe MS2 PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 0:58:41.75 5 4 210577223399MS2GBR 5 0:09:42.4 4,6 59 0:30:56.9 40,7 8 0:18:02.3 16,6
6 5 LEBRUN Aurélien MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 0:58:46.11 6 5 110133583799MS2FRA 4 0:09:40.5 4,7 58 0:30:55.1 40,8 11 0:18:10.4 16,5
7 46 GUERINEAU Fabien MS1 CAEN TRIATHLON 0:58:49.30 7 2 200146482284MS1FRA 66 0:10:48.9 4,2 15 0:30:21.3 41,5 4 0:17:39.0 17,0
8 59 JURKIEWICK Jérémy MS1 A.S.M. ST ETIENNE 42 0:58:51.42 8 3 070426392584MS1FRA 11 0:09:57.2 4,5 43 0:30:42.7 41,0 12 0:18:11.3 16,5
9 33 BOLON Nicolas MS2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:58:53.23 9 6 071290027884MS2FRA 54 0:10:41.0 4,2 18 0:30:24.7 41,4 6 0:17:47.4 16,9
10 26 MOYES Tom   TOC CESSON SEVIGNE 0:58:56.63 10 1   14 0:10:06.4 4,5 67 0:31:05.4 40,5 5 0:17:44.7 16,9
11 28 MAC CARTNEY Kristian   TOC CESSON SEVIGNE 0:59:05.58 11 2   21 0:10:18.7 4,4 45 0:30:43.4 41,0 10 0:18:03.3 16,6
12 60 LIEUX Romain MS1 A.S.M. ST ETIENNE 42 0:59:07.10 12 4 070423079899MS1FRA 36 0:10:29.2 4,3 29 0:30:34.5 41,2 9 0:18:03.3 16,6
13 21 WILTSHIRE Harry MS2 E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 0:59:15.45 13 7 190045779799MS2GBR 1 0:09:29.3 4,7 66 0:31:05.0 40,5 21 0:18:41.0 16,1
14 25 HALTWORTH Daniel MS1 E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 0:59:17.04 14 5 190047722399MS1GBR 2 0:09:29.7 4,7 68 0:31:05.5 40,5 24 0:18:41.8 16,0
15 9 CROWTHER Jason MS3 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 0:59:20.70 15 1 170607761399MS3AUS 50 0:10:38.8 4,2 21 0:30:26.4 41,4 14 0:18:15.3 16,4
16 6 EDELY Guillaume MS1 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 0:59:22.41 16 6 170603205184MS1FRA 53 0:10:40.5 4,2 23 0:30:29.0 41,3 13 0:18:12.7 16,5
17 2 TROCCAZ Sébastien MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 0:59:23.79 17 7 110135724684MS1FRA 7 0:09:52.6 4,6 52 0:30:45.6 41,0 28 0:18:45.4 16,0
18 56 BASTIE Christophe MS4 A.S.M. ST ETIENNE 42 0:59:24.45 18 1 070420770481MS4FRA 79 0:11:04.6 4,1 1 0:29:58.4 42,0 18 0:18:21.4 16,3
19 41 BERENGER Thomas MS1 LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE 0:59:25.91 19 8 190235590684MS1FRA 29 0:10:23.9 4,3 50 0:30:45.3 41,0 15 0:18:16.6 16,4
20 13 MARTIN Nicolas MS2 VERSAILLES TRI 0:59:27.79 20 8 011694868742MS2FRA 74 0:10:59.6 4,1 6 0:30:09.5 41,8 17 0:18:18.6 16,4
21 12 ANDRE Thomas MJU VERSAILLES TRI 0:59:30.11 21 1 011693012784MJUFRA 26 0:10:21.8 4,3 56 0:30:50.7 40,8 16 0:18:17.4 16,4
22 18 LEROY Julien MS2 ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI 0:59:32.29 22 9 180664326050MS2FRA 23 0:10:20.5 4,4 14 0:30:19.5 41,5 31 0:18:52.1 15,9
23 11 COMBALUZIER Fabien MS3 VERSAILLES TRI 0:59:41.29 23 2 011695513699MS3FRA 68 0:10:51.4 4,1 9 0:30:12.7 41,7 20 0:18:37.0 16,1
24 31 NOHARET Axel MJU VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:59:43.98 24 2 071292649284MJUFRA 40 0:10:32.4 4,3 25 0:30:30.3 41,3 22 0:18:41.1 16,1
25 36 FAIVRE PIERRET Pascal MS3 BESANCON TRI 0:59:47.39 25 3 230011994832MS3FRA 25 0:10:21.1 4,3 46 0:30:43.7 41,0 25 0:18:42.5 16,0
26 96 BAURAND Christophe MS1 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 0:59:48.92 26 9 070607744884MS1FRA 73 0:10:58.7 4,1 13 0:30:19.2 41,6 19 0:18:30.9 16,2
27 3 NEUMANN Flemming MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 0:59:54.15 27 10 110137758499MS2GBR 13 0:10:03.9 4,5 69 0:31:07.3 40,5 27 0:18:42.8 16,0
28 24 FREUDENREICH Bruno MS2 E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 0:59:55.60 28 11 190044958232MS2FRA 18 0:10:13.3 4,4 63 0:31:00.4 40,6 23 0:18:41.7 16,0
29 53 GILLODTS Guillaume MS3 TRI LITTORAL 59 DUNKERQUE 1:00:00.26 29 4 020192791952MS3FRA 70 0:10:54.2 4,1 7 0:30:12.5 41,7 32 0:18:53.4 15,9
30 15 BILLA Pierre MS2 VERSAILLES TRI 1:00:02.50 30 12 011692781984MS2FRA 59 0:10:44.2 4,2 17 0:30:24.2 41,4 33 0:18:53.9 15,9
31 1 CHASSERY Anthony MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:00:03.81 31 13 110134814547MS2FRA 49 0:10:38.0 4,2 36 0:30:38.0 41,1 30 0:18:47.7 16,0
32 82 BORDEAUX Yannick MS2 FAST GUEBWILLER 1:00:04.68 32 14 060390688142MS2FRA 67 0:10:50.8 4,1 22 0:30:26.6 41,4 29 0:18:47.1 16,0
33 42 GAUCHET Martin MS1 LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE 1:00:05.84 33 10 190233916984MS1FRA 78 0:11:03.8 4,1 5 0:30:06.0 41,9 36 0:18:55.9 15,8
34 88 GASPARIAU Pierre MS3 PAU TRIATHLON 1:00:06.94 34 5 130543351285MS3FRA 47 0:10:37.0 4,2 24 0:30:29.3 41,3 37 0:19:00.5 15,8
35 98 DALLENBACH Alexandre MCA CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:00:07.51 35 1 070606012699MCAFRA 3 0:09:31.9 4,7 65 0:31:04.4 40,5 53 0:19:31.1 15,4
36 49 LEROY Frédéric MS2 CAEN TRIATHLON 1:00:07.81 36 15 200141766150MS2FRA 80 0:11:05.1 4,1 3 0:30:00.2 42,0 39 0:19:02.3 15,8
37 89 MARTEGOUTTE Julien MS2 PAU TRIATHLON 1:00:09.18 37 16 130546465132MS2FRA 56 0:10:42.5 4,2 27 0:30:31.1 41,3 35 0:18:55.5 15,9
38 7 BROUTE Roméo MS3 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 1:00:10.63 38 6 170604328942MS3FRA 84 0:11:11.5 4,0 4 0:30:04.6 41,9 34 0:18:54.3 15,9
39 23 LEBOUCHER Thomas MS2 E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 1:00:15.64 39 17 190044025245MS2FRA 38 0:10:30.9 4,3 34 0:30:36.5 41,2 41 0:19:08.2 15,7
40 97 BOIS Jean Christophe MS3 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:00:26.97 40 7 070602273232MS3FRA 65 0:10:48.4 4,2 20 0:30:26.1 41,4 42 0:19:12.3 15,6
41 62 MARANDOLA Willy MS2 TRI CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:00:30.16 41 18 011462915332MS2FRA 72 0:10:57.1 4,1 12 0:30:16.8 41,6 44 0:19:16.1 15,6
42 64 PERRIER Christophe MS4 TRI CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:00:32.02 42 2 011463479050MS4FRA 48 0:10:37.5 4,2 32 0:30:35.3 41,2 46 0:19:19.0 15,5
43 76 PIERRAT Frédéric MS2 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:00:35.61 43 19 140201734931MS2FRA 42 0:10:33.9 4,3 35 0:30:37.9 41,1 48 0:19:23.6 15,5
44 92 DRAKE Jeremy MS2 PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 1:00:37.13 44 20 210577757332MS2GBR 24 0:10:20.7 4,3 60 0:30:58.5 40,7 45 0:19:17.8 15,5
45 38 MONIER BENOIT Philippe MS2 BESANCON TRI 1:00:42.29 45 21 230013514332MS2FRA 32 0:10:26.8 4,3 48 0:30:44.8 41,0 52 0:19:30.5 15,4
46 10 WIENTGES Guido MS1 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 1:00:44.30 46 11 170607703199MS1ALL 37 0:10:29.9 4,3 53 0:30:46.8 40,9 50 0:19:27.5 15,4
47 40 BIEN AIME Alex MS1 BESANCON TRI 1:00:45.56 47 12 230013718784MS1FRA 57 0:10:43.3 4,2 30 0:30:34.8 41,2 49 0:19:27.3 15,4
48 34 DOREZ Fred MS1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:00:47.59 48 13 071292288784MS1FRA 16 0:10:10.9 4,4 62 0:30:59.5 40,7 56 0:19:37.0 15,3
49 29 GAUDIN Matthieu MS3 TOC CESSON SEVIGNE 1:00:49.55 49 8 210423838399MS3FRA 17 0:10:12.4 4,4 70 0:31:08.4 40,5 51 0:19:28.6 15,4
50 77 ROY Cédric MS3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:00:51.37 50 9 140202579850MS3FRA 34 0:10:28.3 4,3 55 0:30:47.4 40,9 55 0:19:35.6 15,3
51 75 TUPET Xavier MS3 ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:00:53.62 51 10 060230312784MS3FRA 64 0:10:47.4 4,2 16 0:30:23.3 41,5 58 0:19:42.8 15,2
52 78 SAINT LOUBERT Antoine MS3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:00:55.13 52 11 140203491350MS3FRA 43 0:10:34.4 4,3 31 0:30:35.2 41,2 60 0:19:45.3 15,2
53 55 VINCENTZ David MS4 TRI LITTORAL 59 DUNKERQUE 1:00:57.47 53 3 020193879732MS4FRA 31 0:10:25.8 4,3 42 0:30:42.1 41,0 64 0:19:49.5 15,1
54 81 LAMP Joseph MJU FAST GUEBWILLER 1:01:03.49 54 3 060397767999MJUAUS 12 0:09:58.1 4,5 39 0:30:40.9 41,1 70 0:20:24.4 14,7
55 14 CONSTANTIN Olivier   VERSAILLES TRI 1:01:07.27 55 3   58 0:10:44.0 4,2 33 0:30:36.2 41,2 61 0:19:47.0 15,2
56 37 ROUX Manuel MS2 BESANCON TRI 1:01:12.20 56 22 230013541143MS2FRA 69 0:10:53.7 4,1 19 0:30:25.6 41,4 65 0:19:52.8 15,1
57 73 PILLON Guillaume MS1 ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:01:23.39 57 14 060233342584MS1FRA 30 0:10:25.3 4,3 47 0:30:44.7 41,0 69 0:20:13.3 14,8
58 58 JARRIGE Yvan MJU A.S.M. ST ETIENNE 42 1:01:41.60 58 4 070420782384MJUFRA 27 0:10:22.7 4,3 51 0:30:45.5 41,0 71 0:20:33.3 14,6
59 43 DUFLO Baptiste MJU LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE 1:01:44.08 59 5 190234278499MJUFRA 35 0:10:28.5 4,3 38 0:30:40.4 41,1 72 0:20:35.0 14,6
60 99 DROUIN Arnaud   CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:01:45.60 60 4   41 0:10:33.0 4,3 79 0:32:10.2 39,2 38 0:19:02.3 15,8
61 30 TOIN Maxime   TOC CESSON SEVIGNE 1:01:53.52 61 5   19 0:10:15.6 4,4 64 0:31:01.5 40,6 73 0:20:36.3 14,6
62 70 CURTIS Tom   BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:01:55.25 62 6   63 0:10:46.9 4,2 71 0:31:20.3 40,2 62 0:19:47.9 15,2
63 90 BELMONTE Alexandre MS3 PAU TRIATHLON 1:02:05.71 63 12 130542296232MS3FRA 44 0:10:35.0 4,3 54 0:30:47.0 40,9 74 0:20:43.6 14,5
64 74 SANCHIZ Jérémy MS1 ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:02:19.29 64 15 060234343284MS1FRA 60 0:10:45.1 4,2 28 0:30:33.7 41,2 75 0:21:00.4 14,3
65 51 AUPAIX Laurent MS1 TRI LITTORAL 59 DUNKERQUE 1:02:29.74 65 16 020197709384MS1BEL 33 0:10:28.1 4,3 37 0:30:40.4 41,1 76 0:21:21.1 14,0
66 8 POULEAU Nicolas   SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 1:02:39.18 66 7   15 0:10:10.7 4,4 84 0:32:31.9 38,7 66 0:19:56.5 15,0
67 44 AMOURETTE Arnaud MS2 LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE 1:02:40.85 67 23 190230072547MS2FRA 87 0:11:26.1 3,9 76 0:32:08.1 39,2 40 0:19:06.4 15,7
68 54 OBEIN Yannick MS3 TRI LITTORAL 59 DUNKERQUE 1:02:44.55 68 13 0201900409142MS3FRA 76 0:11:03.2 4,1 11 0:30:16.3 41,6 77 0:21:24.9 14,0
69 94 DUPUY David MS2 PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 1:02:47.46 69 24 210576023084MS2FRA 92 0:11:40.0 3,9 72 0:31:51.9 39,5 43 0:19:15.4 15,6
70 65 LECOLTER Fabien   TRI CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:02:52.17 70 8   51 0:10:39.6 4,2 75 0:32:05.1 39,3 67 0:20:07.2 14,9
71 79 SAVIO Jérémy MS1 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:03:05.53 71 17 140203667684MS1FRA 71 0:10:55.0 4,1 8 0:30:12.6 41,7 79 0:21:57.7 13,7
72 87 PORTE LABORDE Samuel MS3 PAU TRIATHLON 1:03:13.66 72 14 130541402343MS3FRA 90 0:11:29.6 3,9 73 0:32:00.2 39,4 59 0:19:43.8 15,2
73 66 LABONNE Damien MS1 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:03:18.23 73 18 160022729984MS1FRA 88 0:11:28.0 3,9 78 0:32:08.5 39,2 57 0:19:41.6 15,2
74 47 BORDERIE Thomas MS2 CAEN TRIATHLON 1:03:18.89 74 25 200145564832MS2FRA 75 0:11:01.7 4,1 10 0:30:13.4 41,7 80 0:22:03.7 13,6
75 35 HUSTACHE Thomas MS1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:03:23.75 75 19 071293598099MS1FRA 89 0:11:28.5 3,9 85 0:32:35.9 38,7 47 0:19:19.1 15,5
76 95 LAVER Paul MS1 PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 1:03:33.33 76 20 210577757150MS1HOL 6 0:09:52.0 4,6 49 0:30:44.9 41,0 87 0:22:56.3 13,1
77 63 CROS Fabien MV1 TRI CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:03:39.22 77 1 011460283750MV1FRA 91 0:11:36.1 3,9 81 0:32:27.6 38,8 54 0:19:35.4 15,3
78 27 GUILLOUX Pierre MJU TOC CESSON SEVIGNE 1:03:40.09 78 6 210424679299MJUFRA 22 0:10:19.4 4,4 57 0:30:51.6 40,8 85 0:22:29.0 13,3
79 39 LIHOREAU Thomas MS2 BESANCON TRI 1:03:40.96 79 26 230015942984MS2FRA 86 0:11:23.6 3,9 77 0:32:08.5 39,2 68 0:20:08.7 14,9
80 57 FAYE Thomas MJU A.S.M. ST ETIENNE 42 1:03:43.34 80 7 070423087784MJUFRA                  
81 69 COSTE Anthony   BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:04:50.94 81 9   55 0:10:41.7 4,2 74 0:32:03.0 39,3 81 0:22:06.2 13,6
82 86 DUCASSE Guillaume MS3 PAU TRIATHLON 1:04:54.94 82 15 130541409545MS3FRA 95 0:12:33.8 3,6 87 0:33:38.4 37,5 26 0:18:42.7 16,0
83 80 RABILLER Gaylord MJU LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:05:15.85 83 8 140206515984MJUFRA 20 0:10:17.3 4,4 83 0:32:31.4 38,7 84 0:22:27.0 13,4
84 100 DUGOUJON Rémi MJU CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:06:00.63 84 9 070606025584MJUFRA 61 0:10:45.7 4,2 86 0:32:52.5 38,3 83 0:22:22.2 13,4
85 72 GATHY Alexis   ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:06:03.82 85 10   96 0:12:35.3 3,6 88 0:33:40.0 37,4 63 0:19:48.3 15,1
86 45 LEMAISTRE Aurélien MS1 LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE 1:06:24.66 86 21 190234279499MS1FRA 85 0:11:22.8 4,0 80 0:32:14.5 39,1 86 0:22:47.2 13,2
87 68 VIGNARD Thomas MJU BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:07:35.51 87 10 160023607584MJUFRA 82 0:11:08.9 4,0 82 0:32:30.4 38,8 89 0:23:56.0 12,5
88 67 BOTTIN Rudy MJU BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:07:42.48 88 11 160023063384MJUFRA 94 0:12:14.7 3,7 89 0:33:59.6 37,1 78 0:21:28.0 14,0
89 50 RICCI Julien MCA CAEN TRIATHLON 1:08:25.81 89 2 200146221584MCAFRA 83 0:11:10.0 4,0 92 0:35:04.6 35,9 82 0:22:11.1 13,5
90 52 DYCKE Maxime MJU TRI LITTORAL 59 DUNKERQUE 1:09:20.68 90 12 020193882884MJUFRA 46 0:10:36.9 4,2 61 0:30:59.1 40,7 90 0:27:44.5 10,8
91 85 BECKER Yvon MS3 FAST GUEBWILLER 1:09:59.59 91 16 060390708242MS3FRA 93 0:12:02.3 3,7 91 0:34:15.6 36,8 88 0:23:41.5 12,7