TRIATHLON D'ARGELES SUR MER - 08/06/2008

DECOUVERTE homme


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 358 GIGNOUX PAUL MCA - 0:25:36.26 1 1 - 7 04:50.0 3,1 2 13:42.9 35,0 1 07:03.2 17,0
2 347 VERGES MICKAEL MMI NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 0:26:15.95 2 1 - 8 04:52.9 3,1 5 14:00.0 34,3 2 07:22.9 16,3
3 340 FROMENTEAU FELIX MMI AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:26:18.96 3 2 - 4 04:39.9 3,2 6 14:11.8 33,8 3 07:27.2 16,1
4 344 POUGET MANEL MCA AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:26:49.84 4 2 - 3 04:37.9 3,2 8 14:21.9 33,4 9 07:49.8 15,3
5 341 GUANTER YAN MCA AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:26:55.15 5 3 - 1 04:34.1 3,3 3 13:47.0 34,8 19 08:33.9 14,0
6 346 SONNERY COTTET ARNAUD MMI AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:27:26.82 6 3 GRPL 0 940224 00 1 17 05:42.2 2,6 7 14:13.8 33,7 4 07:30.7 16,0
7 339 BOIRON CORENTIN MCA AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:27:35.34 7 4 2231139269 FFC 9 04:54.6 3,1 12 15:01.8 31,9 5 07:38.8 15,7
8 363 AIOUAZ DJAMEL MSE TCCARCASSONNE 0:27:37.29 8 1 110967815484MMIFRA 16 05:33.5 2,7 9 14:23.6 33,3 6 07:40.0 15,6
9 379 LIBERSALLE JF MV1-V2   0:28:30.83 9 1 110011195147MV2 25 06:34.6 2,3 4 13:57.0 34,4 11 07:59.1 15,0
10 381 FERRAN RECOBER MMI   0:29:10.18 10 4   23 06:30.2 2,3 10 14:32.4 33,0 14 08:07.4 14,8
11 362 MAES JULIEN MSE TCCARCASSONNE 0:29:19.00 11 2 050606857636MS4FRA 24 06:33.7 2,3 11 14:56.0 32,1 8 07:49.1 15,3
12 355 ROMAJOT FRANCIS MV1-V2 IRLANDE TRIATHLON 0:29:30.24 12 2   30 07:05.9 2,1            
13 321 VALLAT LYSIANE FJU AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 0:29:31.37 1 1 - 5 04:44.0 3,2 22 16:19.8 29,4 18 08:27.5 14,2
14 382 BONILLA SOLER ALBERT MCA CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLFOLLIT 0:30:01.92 13 5 licence catalane :99909182 12 05:25.4 2,8 18 15:47.5 30,4 21 08:48.9 13,6
15 345 RATTO DORIAN MMI AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:30:07.10 14 5 - 10 05:18.9 2,8 15 15:19.7 31,3 34 09:28.4 12,7
16 380 RATTO SERGE MV3-V7 TRI OX 0:30:07.66 15 1   14 05:31.3 2,7 14 15:07.4 31,7 35 09:28.8 12,7
17 375 GRAU PLANA GENIS MMI - 0:30:08.21 16 6 111007851931MV2FRA 11 05:25.0 2,8 26 16:34.1 29,0 15 08:09.0 14,7
18 343 POUGET LUCIAN MMI AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:31:09.91 17 7 - 21 06:06.7 2,5 28 16:39.4 28,8 17 08:23.6 14,3
19 376 BENEDETTO FRANCK MSE   0:31:11.50 18 3   33 07:32.0 2,0 21 15:55.4 30,1 7 07:44.0 15,5
20 323 PICARD LAURIE FCA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:31:19.76 2 1 N. de licence IrelandTN0801983 13 05:27.2 2,8 23 16:24.2 29,3 33 09:28.2 12,7
21 388 OLASAGASTI NATHALIE FSE   0:31:38.36 3 1   35 07:37.5 2,0 20 15:54.2 30,2 13 08:06.5 14,8
22 367 GUILHOT OLIVIER MSE - 0:32:10.09 19 4 - 56 09:13.8 1,6 13 15:03.0 31,9 10 07:53.1 15,2
23 371 BERNO PIERPAOLO MSE - 0:32:19.60 20 5 - 29 07:03.7 2,1 19 15:49.7 30,3 32 09:26.1 12,7
24 335 VINCENT Marie-Dominique FSE AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:32:30.70 4 2   26 06:50.8 2,2 39 17:39.8 27,2 12 08:00.1 15,0
25 359 ROUX FRANCOIS MV1-V2 - 0:32:40.99 21 3 090407544999FS4FRA 37 07:44.7 1,9 17 15:40.1 30,6 27 09:16.1 12,9
26 326 DUMAS FRANCOISE FV1-V2 - 0:32:54.40 5 1 - 36 07:41.8 1,9 16 15:37.3 30,7 36 09:35.1 12,5
27 316 PICAULT NATHALIE FSE - 0:33:05.02 6 3   20 06:06.0 2,5 41 17:51.6 26,9 25 09:07.2 13,2
28 365 GROSROYAT GUILLAUMME MMI US COLOMIERS 0:33:29.66 22 8 - 22 06:27.6 2,3 32 16:47.1 28,6 50 10:14.8 11,7
29 338 BISCH LAURIANE FCA AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:33:29.69 7 2 - 19 05:52.3 2,6 37 17:27.5 27,5 47 10:09.8 11,8
30 337 ANDRIEUX ESTELLE FMI AQUASPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:33:46.68 8 1 - 18 05:42.2 2,6 45 18:12.9 26,3 40 09:51.4 12,2
31 325 COURRET DELPHINE FSE - 0:34:01.28 9 4 - 31 07:08.0 2,1 29 16:40.5 28,8 48 10:12.7 11,8
32 317 HYON FLORENCE FSE - 0:34:02.68 10 5 110966593684MMIFRA 27 07:01.2 2,1 35 17:18.2 27,7 38 09:43.1 12,3
33 383 SORNET ARNAUD MSE   0:34:21.60 23 6   46 08:30.4 1,8 24 16:30.6 29,1 29 09:20.5 12,8
34 372 FIGUERES JOAN MSE CASTELLFOLLIT 0:34:29.15 24 7   34 07:33.6 2,0 42 18:03.7 26,6 22 08:51.7 13,5
35 302 GOURDOL NATHALIE FSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:34:32.39 11 6 - 28 07:02.5 2,1 49 18:54.4 25,4 20 08:35.3 14,0
36 370 PAIN YANIS MMI - 0:34:52.29 25 9 - 45 08:29.3 1,8 30 16:41.9 28,7 37 09:40.9 12,4
37 322 PIOL ISABELLE FV1-V2 USNM TRIATHLON 0:35:00.21 12 2 - 32 07:11.7 2,1 34 17:16.0 27,8 53 10:32.3 11,4
38 348 PARY QUENTIN MMI - 0:35:15.37 26 10 - 41 08:21.5 1,8 33 16:59.8 28,2 41 09:53.9 12,1
39 378 CAVAILLE JEROME MSE - 0:35:20.27 27 8 - 63 09:43.4 1,5 31 16:42.1 28,7 23 08:54.6 13,5
40 353 POZO SEBASTIEN MSE - 0:35:29.36 28 9 - 43 08:24.2 1,8 40 17:40.7 27,1 31 09:24.3 12,8
41 369 VINCENT PIERRE MSE - 0:35:35.58 29 10   58 09:16.6 1,6 44 18:09.5 26,4 16 08:09.3 14,7
42 313 GROSROYAT ISABELLE FV1-V2 TCCARCASSONNE 0:36:06.27 13 3 - 51 08:49.1 1,7 36 17:25.7 27,5 39 09:51.3 12,2
43 303 BELLAS MONIKA FSE - 0:36:10.24 14 7 111015050484FCAFRA 50 08:44.9 1,7 43 18:07.5 26,5 28 09:17.6 12,9
44 329 CHAZOTTES VERONIQUE FSE CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:36:11.35 15 8   42 08:21.7 1,8 38 17:36.7 27,3 49 10:12.8 11,7
45 350 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MSE - 0:36:15.73 30 11 110966210384MMIFRA 49 08:39.4 1,7 27 16:37.5 28,9 56 10:58.6 10,9
46 331 MARTINEZ CAROLE FV1-V2   0:37:04.26 16 4 - 38 07:49.7 1,9 60 20:19.2 23,6 24 08:55.3 13,4
47 301 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FV3-V7 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 0:37:07.19 17 1 - 40 08:07.8 1,8 46 18:24.3 26,1 54 10:34.9 11,3
48 334 SABATHIER SABINE FSE - 0:37:34.80 18 9   47 08:34.5 1,7 48 18:44.1 25,6 51 10:16.0 11,7
49 310 MALTESE LAURE FSE - 0:38:32.10 19 10 110966410284MCAFRA 39 08:02.5 1,9 50 19:22.4 24,8 59 11:07.0 10,8
50 314 PEUVREL VERONIQUE FSE - 0:38:37.21 20 11 110967604284FMIFRA 48 08:37.5 1,7 57 19:58.4 24,0 45 10:01.2 12,0
51 384 SENEGAS VALERIE FSE   0:38:38.39 21 12   66 09:57.2 1,5 53 19:33.8 24,5 26 09:07.3 13,2
52 356 IAPICHELLA BRICE MSE USNM TRIATHLON 0:38:47.20 31 12 11096565788MMIFRA 59 09:23.3 1,6 51 19:24.3 24,7 43 09:59.4 12,0
53 315 LAMBEA LUCAS SANDRA FSE - 0:38:57.83 22 13 111005076750FV2FRA 44 08:25.6 1,8 52 19:33.0 24,6 57 10:59.1 10,9
54 354 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE - 0:39:38.01 32 13 - 57 09:15.8 1,6 47 18:41.6 25,7 65 11:40.5 10,3
55 373 MORLOT PATRICE MV3-V7 - 0:39:48.77 33 2 - 60 09:33.3 1,6 54 19:35.4 24,5 55 10:39.9 11,3
56 332 LORMAND ALIX FV1-V2 - 0:40:17.85 23 5 - 55 09:05.9 1,6 58 20:07.0 23,9 58 11:04.8 10,8
57 366 CIMPELLO ALEX MSE - 0:40:38.88 34 14 110966410984MMIFRA 53 08:54.7 1,7 55 19:48.2 24,2 67 11:55.9 10,1
58 305 VILACEQUE MARION FJU - 0:40:51.18 24 2 - 69 10:14.6 1,5 65 21:14.5 22,6 30 09:21.9 12,8
59 309 MAGRE ALEXANDRA FSE TRIATHLAIX 0:40:55.38 25 14 - 54 08:55.6 1,7 59 20:16.2 23,7 66 11:43.4 10,2
60 368 MORLHON JEROME MSE - 0:41:28.37 35 15 110967072484MMIFRA 68 10:14.0 1,5 56 19:56.1 24,1 63 11:18.1 10,6
61 349 SPECTY GILLES MSE - 0:41:49.14 36 16 - 64 09:43.8 1,5 64 20:55.6 22,9 60 11:09.7 10,8
62 377 OVA YANNICK MSE LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:41:53.47 37 17 111015052584FCAFRA 73 11:32.1 1,3 61 20:23.2 23,5 42 09:58.1 12,0
63 386 CARRERRAS VINCENT MSE   0:42:15.88 38 18   62 09:43.3 1,5 67 22:31.7 21,3 44 10:00.7 12,0
64 387 VALETTE PIERRICK MSE   0:42:17.39 39 19   61 09:38.4 1,6 68 22:34.1 21,3 46 10:04.7 11,9
65 360 RENAUT BERNARD MV1-V2 - 0:42:24.66 40 4 - 70 10:16.7 1,5 62 20:47.5 23,1 64 11:20.3 10,6
66 361 COLOMES YANNICK MV1-V2 PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON 0:43:08.61 41 5 - 72 11:09.4 1,3 63 20:47.6 23,1 61 11:11.5 10,7
67 306 CAVAILLE ARIANE FJU - 0:46:03.14 26 3 - 52 08:53.6 1,7 71 25:55.7 18,5 62 11:13.8 10,7
68 319 BOUCOMONT FANNY FV1-V2   0:46:14.90 27 6 110166207684MM1FRA 74 11:36.3 1,3 66 22:18.3 21,5 69 12:20.1 9,7
69 351 BRONNER MICHEL MV1-V2 - 0:46:21.59 42 6 - 67 09:57.4 1,5 72 26:04.0 18,4 52 10:20.1 11,6
70 308 GRAINGER CATHY FV1-V2 - 0:46:45.03 28 7 110166087384FV1FRA 71 10:51.8 1,4 69 23:03.1 20,8 70 12:49.9 9,4
71 385 SENDIDO SERES JOANA FSE   0:49:02.24 29 15   65 09:45.0 1,5 74 27:19.0 17,6 68 11:58.0 10,0
72 312 LANGE GLADYS FSE - 0:49:03.55 30 16 -                  
73 320 POSTEL SOPHIE FSE   0:51:48.50 31 17 110164732284mcafra 75 11:54.3 1,3 73 26:57.8 17,8 71 12:56.3 9,3
74 318 EDMONT ANNIE FV1-V2   0:55:22.47 32 8 190115590336MS3FRA 77 15:33.7 1,0 70 25:51.4 18,6 72 13:57.2 8,6