TRIATHLON D'ARGELES SUR MER - 08/06/2008

COURTE DISTANCE


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 7 JORDAN BLAIR MSE TRIATHLON NEW ZEALAND 2:06:57.29 1 1 - 3 0:25:51.5 3,5 8 1:07:00.7 35,8 1 0:34:04.9 17,6
2 55 LEBRUN AURELIEN MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:09:05.79 2 2 110133583784MS2FRA 1 0:24:37.0 3,7 13 1:08:21.7 35,1 2 0:36:07.0 16,6
3 1 LAIDLOW RICHARD MSE ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:10:18.70 3 3 110014578731MS2GBR 2 0:25:41.7 3,5 4 1:05:19.0 36,7 8 0:39:17.9 15,3
4 133 FOURIE BERNARD MSE ASU L'UNION TRIATHLON 2:13:55.53 4 4 120134433536MS4FRA 16 0:32:37.3 2,8 3 1:04:59.9 36,9 3 0:36:18.2 16,5
5 68 CARBOU JEAN VINCENT MSE TCCARCASSONNE 2:14:54.49 5 5 110161260999MS3FRA 10 0:31:49.6 2,8 5 1:06:04.5 36,3 4 0:37:00.3 16,2
6 6 HEFFERNAN JUNIOR MJU IRLANDE TRIATHLON 2:14:56.23 6 1 licence Irlande : TN0800272 4 0:26:00.6 3,5 6 1:06:28.6 36,1 21 0:42:26.9 14,1
7 56 BRESSON ROMAIN MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:15:55.71 7 6 110132982884MS1FRA 6 0:26:41.6 3,4 16 1:09:42.9 34,4 9 0:39:31.1 15,2
8 2 NEYEDLI SCOTT MSE ECOSSE TRIATHLON 2:16:44.62 8 7 N. de licence Ecosse R322 5 0:26:30.0 3,4 26 1:11:09.1 33,7 7 0:39:05.4 15,3
9 70 ROUQUET REGIS MSE TCCARCASSONNE 2:19:39.61 9 8 110165156848MS4FRA 33 0:35:29.8 2,5 2 1:02:25.5 38,4 14 0:41:44.2 14,4
10 39 BUSQUETS GIL PAU MSE TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 2:21:15.54 10 9 licence catalane : 40328600 15 0:32:37.0 2,8 18 1:09:50.1 34,4 6 0:38:48.3 15,5
11 4 COLLIER SEAN MSE IRLANDE TRIATHLON 2:21:30.61 11 10 N. de licence Ireland TN0800406 8 0:31:31.8 2,9 17 1:09:47.2 34,4 10 0:40:11.5 14,9
12 50 BRANCHOUX STEPHANE MV1-V2 TRIOX 2:23:24.78 12 1 111071189347MV1FRA 9 0:31:44.0 2,8 14 1:09:29.2 34,5 16 0:42:11.4 14,2
13 33 PLANCQUE JEREMY MSE AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 2:23:52.22 13 11 110966292536MS3FRA 23 0:34:27.0 2,6 7 1:06:37.4 36,0 23 0:42:47.6 14,0
14 57 CHATELAS YANNICK MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:24:29.54 14 12 110137602599MS4FRA 38 0:36:21.5 2,5 23 1:10:42.4 33,9 5 0:37:25.5 16,0
15 67 GAU FREDERICK MSE TCCARCASSONNE 2:25:04.67 15 13 110166987221MS4FRA 18 0:33:24.9 2,7 9 1:07:32.1 35,5 33 0:44:07.5 13,6
16 38 SALA ROCA PERE MSE TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 2:25:28.07 16 14 licence catalane : 40325069 20 0:33:58.8 2,6 15 1:09:32.1 34,5 15 0:41:57.0 14,3
17 83 DESCOURVIERES SEBASTIEN MSE LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:26:05.87 17 15 111013197653MS3FRA 24 0:34:37.2 2,6 12 1:08:18.6 35,1 26 0:43:10.0 13,9
18 96 DUBUISSON DENIS MV1-V2 S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 2:27:06.56 18 2 130033204352MV2FRA 25 0:34:40.1 2,6 19 1:09:54.9 34,3 22 0:42:31.4 14,1
19 126 BOUTEAU ALAIN MV3-V7 ARIEGE PYRENNEES TRIATHLON 2:27:24.31 19 1 120504262650MV3FRA 32 0:35:27.7 2,5 25 1:11:02.1 33,8 11 0:40:54.3 14,7
20 32 MORCRETTE DIDIER MV3-V7 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 2:28:22.41 20 2 110961193152MV3FRA 42 0:36:39.8 2,5 20 1:10:00.5 34,3 13 0:41:42.0 14,4
21 51 VALLAT LAURE FSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:28:35.16 1 1 110133962284FS1FRA 7 0:29:56.9 3,0 41 1:14:49.4 32,1 31 0:43:48.6 13,7
22 11 BARES Jonathan MSE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:28:57.14 21 16 110046991584MS1FRA 14 0:32:35.4 2,8 22 1:10:34.3 34,0 40 0:45:47.3 13,1
23 61 REVEL PATRICK MV1-V2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:28:58.75 22 3 110134900399MV1FRA 30 0:35:17.8 2,5 29 1:12:09.5 33,3 12 0:41:31.3 14,4
24 122 FROLI ALAIN MV1-V2 USNM TRIATHLON 2:29:00.36 23 4 111004379550MV2FRA 21 0:34:13.2 2,6 28 1:11:51.0 33,4 25 0:42:56.0 14,0
25 142 LIMOUZY ERIC MV1-V2 - 2:31:19.70 24 5 - 19 0:33:31.2 2,7 30 1:12:39.1 33,0 37 0:45:09.2 13,3
26 58 ESTUPINA ERIC MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:32:16.13 25 17 110134581047MS3FRA 29 0:35:12.5 2,6 10 1:08:03.9 35,3 67 0:48:59.6 12,2
27 101 LLOBERES ARNAUD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:33:11.26 26 18 090073233247MS3FRA 13 0:32:22.5 2,8 42 1:15:07.9 31,9 38 0:45:40.7 13,1
28 114 JENDRYKA CYRILLE MSE LOURDES TRIATHLON 2:33:24.11 27 19 120117111336MS3FRA 12 0:32:07.0 2,8 33 1:13:59.7 32,4 54 0:47:17.3 12,7
29 94 MOUILHADE VINCENT MSE MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:34:35.76 28 20 071494830236MS4FRA 69 0:40:01.8 2,2 24 1:10:57.8 33,8 30 0:43:36.0 13,8
30 37 JUNCA BAREA DANIEL MSE TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 2:34:57.32 29 21 licence catalane : 40318099 36 0:35:59.1 2,5 54 1:16:40.6 31,3 18 0:42:17.4 14,2
31 54 BONNEVAULT CYRIL MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:35:03.38 30 22 110133792199MS3FRA 11 0:31:59.6 2,8 36 1:14:22.0 32,3 63 0:48:41.7 12,3
32 14 VIGUIER Jean-Marc MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:35:16.94 31 6 110046209752MV1FRA 48 0:37:38.2 2,4 35 1:14:10.0 32,4 28 0:43:28.7 13,8
33 48 RESPAUD DIDIER MV3-V7 TRIOX 2:35:21.20 32 3 111076551943MV3FRA 57 0:38:22.1 2,3 11 1:08:13.7 35,2 65 0:48:45.3 12,3
34 109 SAIX FABIEN MSE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:35:58.81 33 23 110176409847MS3FRA 43 0:36:53.9 2,4 31 1:12:56.4 32,9 44 0:46:08.3 13,0
35 49 BARBOTEU MIKAEL MSE TRIOX 2:36:02.33 34 24 111076295642MS4FRA 46 0:37:30.3 2,4 27 1:11:46.5 33,4 49 0:46:45.3 12,8
36 136 JULIA DAVID MSE VCVALLESPIR 2:38:20.17 35 25 5004371155(UFOLEP R3 OPTION TRI) 61 0:38:54.3 2,3 57 1:17:07.9 31,1 19 0:42:17.9 14,2
37 69 CORPEL FREDERIC MSE TCCARCASSONNE 2:38:56.40 36 26 110165990910MS4FRA 49 0:37:42.0 2,4 43 1:15:10.8 31,9 42 0:46:03.5 13,0
38 8 MCMILLAN NGAIRITA FSE TRIATHLON NEW ZEALAND 2:39:12.89 2 2 - 31 0:35:26.2 2,5 37 1:14:23.2 32,3 70 0:49:23.3 12,1
39 128 LE GUENNO SEBASTIEN MSE PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 2:39:49.00 37 27 210577131153MS3FRA 39 0:36:22.7 2,5 50 1:16:11.8 31,5 52 0:47:14.4 12,7
40 102 BIRONIEN CHRISTOPHE MSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 2:39:56.05 38 28 090285515432MS3FRA 73 0:40:27.8 2,2 48 1:16:05.1 31,5 27 0:43:23.0 13,8
41 135 LAPOMPE PAIRONNE LIONNEL MSE - 2:40:06.11 39 29 - 44 0:37:08.2 2,4 49 1:16:09.4 31,5 50 0:46:48.4 12,8
42 63 RESCHKE JEAN GREGOIRE MV1-V2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:40:56.40 40 7 110131225699MV1FRA 26 0:34:49.8 2,6 47 1:15:53.4 31,6 75 0:50:13.0 11,9
43 125 STIVAL FRANCK MSE ARIEGE PYRENNEES TRIATHLON 2:40:58.07 41 30 120507139823MS4FRA 77 0:41:07.5 2,2 32 1:13:42.8 32,6 43 0:46:07.6 13,0
44 9 AGNIE RICARDO MSE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:41:05.06 42 31 110046919547MS4fra 17 0:32:58.6 2,7 83 1:21:43.3 29,4 46 0:46:23.1 12,9
45 129 REY PIERRE YVES MSE TRIATHLON CASTRES 2:41:07.78 43 32 120287685631MS4FRA 51 0:37:47.4 2,4 39 1:14:42.7 32,1 62 0:48:37.5 12,3
46 17 ROUCOULES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:41:19.31 44 8 110045054750MV2FRA 86 0:43:37.2 2,1 21 1:10:27.4 34,1 53 0:47:14.6 12,7
47 140 GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN MSE JSL TRIATHLON 2:41:29.93 45 33   45 0:37:29.1 2,4 44 1:15:14.2 31,9 66 0:48:46.5 12,3
48 34 GARRIDO LOIC MSE AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 2:42:02.47 46 34 110963546750MS4FRA 27 0:34:53.6 2,6 70 1:19:34.9 30,2 56 0:47:33.9 12,6
49 111 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3-V7 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:42:20.00 47 4 110171243536MV5FRA 53 0:37:52.3 2,4 62 1:18:14.0 30,7 45 0:46:13.6 13,0
50 25 MAIGROT THIERRY MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:42:27.12 48 9 110043802922MV2FRA 66 0:39:50.6 2,3 63 1:18:21.7 30,6 34 0:44:14.7 13,6
51 13 RASSIER Christophe MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:42:45.90 49 10 110043476036MV1FRA 71 0:40:13.4 2,2 71 1:19:41.6 30,1 24 0:42:50.7 14,0
52 141 TABOU DANIEL MV1-V2 - 2:42:55.89 50 11 - 62 0:39:08.4 2,3 61 1:18:01.0 30,8 39 0:45:46.4 13,1
53 108 ASCIONE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:43:10.83 51 35 110176411336MS3FRA 28 0:34:56.7 2,6 38 1:14:28.9 32,2 93 0:53:45.1 11,2
54 15 VOLLE Julien MSE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:44:17.27 52 36 110045056584MS1FRA 34 0:35:30.3 2,5 46 1:15:52.0 31,6 88 0:52:54.9 11,3
55 103 RUIDAVETS CHRISTOPHE MV1-V2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:44:21.16 53 12 101365020232MV1FRA 52 0:37:49.2 2,4 65 1:18:40.3 30,5 57 0:47:51.5 12,5
56 117 MAGRE ALAIN MV1-V2 TRIATHLAIX 2:44:59.57 54 13 090405332831MV1FRA 40 0:36:24.3 2,5 87 1:22:09.9 29,2 48 0:46:25.2 12,9
57 64 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:45:13.40 55 37 110136292636MS4FRA 59 0:38:40.1 2,3 92 1:23:03.6 28,9 29 0:43:29.5 13,8
58 105 APESTEGUY MICHEL MV1-V2 FLEURY MEDITERRANNEE TRIATHLON 2:45:16.19 56 14 110992465223MV1FRA 37 0:36:05.2 2,5 53 1:16:32.3 31,4 86 0:52:38.5 11,4
59 62 CAILLAT AURELIEN MSE MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:45:28.48 57 38 110137833699MS2FRA 68 0:39:56.4 2,3 40 1:14:43.2 32,1 78 0:50:48.7 11,8
60 12 MORICE Pierre-Yves MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:45:31.06 58 15 110044462032MV2FRA 87 0:43:50.0 2,1 58 1:17:19.3 31,0 35 0:44:21.6 13,5
61 27 BARCELONNE ARNAUD MSE AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 2:45:46.63 59 39 110966210131MS4FRA 56 0:38:16.6 2,4 59 1:17:30.9 31,0 72 0:49:59.0 12,0
62 121 FABRE SEBASTIEN MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:45:57.94 60 40 120354599732MS4FRA 41 0:36:25.5 2,5 88 1:22:10.8 29,2 55 0:47:21.5 12,7
63 130 PERRONNET EMMANUEL MSE BILBAOTRI 2:46:23.56 61 41 licence espagnole: 07880076 35 0:35:45.6 2,5 1 1:02:09.8 38,6 118 1:08:28.1 8,8
64 16 VERHNET ERIC MV3-V7 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:46:40.82 62 5 110043780350MV3FRA 96 0:45:50.5 2,0 45 1:15:48.1 31,7 36 0:45:02.0 13,3
65 74 HARROUE PATRICK MV1-V2 TCCARCASSONNE 2:46:54.51 63 16 110167072845MV1FRA 50 0:37:44.8 2,4 74 1:20:25.9 29,8 64 0:48:43.6 12,3
66 90 CAUSSE MARLENE FSE TCNARBONNE 2:47:27.89 3 3 110052364884FS1FRA 60 0:38:43.9 2,3 69 1:19:21.1 30,2 69 0:49:22.7 12,2
67 10 ARREOU Jean-Christophe MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1 2:47:40.39 64 17 110045870860MS4FRA 94 0:44:56.3 2,0 55 1:16:41.1 31,3 41 0:46:02.9 13,0
68 72 BOULAY CHRISTOPHE MV1-V2 TCCARCASSONNE 2:47:46.81 65 18 110162693932MV1FRA 47 0:37:32.4 2,4 52 1:16:28.9 31,4 94 0:53:45.3 11,2
69 71 GROSROYAT PHILIPPE MV1-V2 TCCARCASSONNE 2:47:53.26 66 19 110166207742MV1FRA 58 0:38:33.2 2,3 66 1:19:07.9 30,3 74 0:50:12.0 12,0
70 41 AVELLANA REVUELTA XAVIER MV1-V2 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 2:48:23.33 67 20 licence catalane : 40311182 74 0:40:36.3 2,2 104 1:25:23.4 28,1 20 0:42:23.4 14,2
71 106 GROU RENE MV3-V7 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:49:14.02 68 6 110081211636MV4FRA 78 0:41:13.2 2,2 56 1:16:55.2 31,2 79 0:51:05.5 11,7
72 138 PY SEBASTIEN MSE ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:49:29.81 69 42 110012352648MS3FRA 76 0:40:48.2 2,2 73 1:20:25.4 29,8 59 0:48:16.1 12,4
73 91 DELAPORTE FRANCK MV1-V2 TCNARBONNE 2:49:55.22 70 21 110057140260MV1FRA 117 0:51:28.7 1,7 51 1:16:13.2 31,5 17 0:42:13.2 14,2
74 86 QUESTE PHILIPPE MSE TCNARBONNE 2:50:26.58 71 43 110056988621MS4FRA 109 0:47:58.6 1,9 64 1:18:35.6 30,5 32 0:43:52.2 13,7
75 81 MICHELIER SYLVAINE FV1-V2 TRIBIKE 34 2:50:48.71 4 1 110446619532FV1FRA 65 0:39:29.6 2,3 98 1:24:25.1 28,4 51 0:46:53.8 12,8
76 123 DILLAT SYLVAIN MSE USNM TRIATHLON 2:51:01.28 72 44 111007140685MS3FRA 63 0:39:13.5 2,3 95 1:23:52.8 28,6 58 0:47:54.9 12,5
77 87 FLANDIN HUGUES MV3-V7 TCNARBONNE 2:53:05.79 73 7 110051205147MV3FRA 70 0:40:10.0 2,2 60 1:17:49.1 30,8 100 0:55:06.5 10,9
78 107 GALAND OLIVIER MV1-V2 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:53:12.34 74 22 110175052231MV2FRA 55 0:38:11.5 2,4 85 1:22:01.7 29,3 89 0:52:58.9 11,3
79 127 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MSE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:53:13.59 75 45 110524586099MS4FRA 64 0:39:14.6 2,3 86 1:22:08.7 29,2 81 0:51:50.1 11,6
80 78 CHARVET THIBAUT MSE TRIBIKE 34 2:54:37.69 76 46 110446619436MS2FRA 95 0:45:40.6 2,0 68 1:19:15.6 30,3 71 0:49:41.4 12,1
81 53 PY BERNARD MV3-V7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:55:03.67 77 8 110131223870MV6FRA 91 0:44:29.3 2,0 97 1:24:10.0 28,5 47 0:46:24.2 12,9
82 28 FAURY JEAN MICHEL MV1-V2 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 2:56:02.65 78 23 11967532099MV1FRA 83 0:42:39.8 2,1 102 1:24:50.5 28,3 61 0:48:32.3 12,4
83 112 SOULAT BRUNO MV3-V7 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON 2:56:30.96 79 9 010633445832MV3FRA 72 0:40:25.5 2,2 77 1:20:49.3 29,7 101 0:55:16.0 10,9
84 80 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV3-V7 - 2:58:12.16 80 10 - 90 0:44:28.5 2,0 100 1:24:40.2 28,3 68 0:49:03.3 12,2
85 134 BUDO MARC MSE - 2:58:33.05 81 47 - 85 0:43:29.7 2,1 108 1:26:35.3 27,7 60 0:48:27.9 12,4
86 95 NENCI REMO MV3-V7 LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:58:45.30 82 11 090062714970MV5FRA 103 0:47:24.2 1,9 67 1:19:12.2 30,3 84 0:52:08.7 11,5
87 45 HUMBERT ANTONI MV1-V2 CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLFOLLIT 2:59:53.07 83 24 licence catalane : 00884239 107 0:47:52.4 1,9 72 1:19:55.5 30,0 83 0:52:05.1 11,5
88 24 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV3-V7 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:59:57.83 84 12 110046207036MV3FRA 112 0:49:07.9 1,8 76 1:20:32.6 29,8 76 0:50:17.2 11,9
89 113 BOY JEAN PIERRE MV1-V2 AS MURET TRIATHLON 3:00:31.38 85 25 120411315860MV2FRA 89 0:44:16.6 2,0 90 1:22:25.0 29,1 95 0:53:49.6 11,1
90 99 LABRUYERE VINCENT MV1-V2 - 3:00:50.57 86 26 - 88 0:43:53.0 2,1 96 1:23:56.9 28,6 90 0:53:00.5 11,3
91 30 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV1-V2 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 3:01:14.17 87 27 110965871532MV2FRA 105 0:47:38.6 1,9 75 1:20:32.2 29,8 91 0:53:03.3 11,3
92 139 LOZANO CHRISTOPHE MSE LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:01:37.37 88 48 110085052042MS3FRA 79 0:41:37.3 2,2 80 1:21:32.8 29,4 107 0:58:27.1 10,3
93 88 EYGRETEAU FABRICE MV1-V2 TCNARBONNE 3:02:37.62 89 28 110057530399MV1FRA 100 0:46:49.1 1,9 81 1:21:39.3 29,4 97 0:54:09.1 11,1
94 93 EDMONT BRUNO MV1-V2 VO3MAX HAUT JURA 3:04:12.24 90 29 230046624647MV1FRA 97 0:46:01.4 2,0 82 1:21:40.0 29,4 103 0:56:30.7 10,6
95 84 CHENAULT VERONIQUE FV1-V2 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 3:04:21.60 5 2 111016205732FV1FRA 101 0:47:07.7 1,9 99 1:24:28.4 28,4 87 0:52:45.3 11,4
96 19 LEGRAND Igor MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:04:43.85 91 30 110046206436MV1FRA 110 0:48:06.0 1,9 84 1:21:47.7 29,3 99 0:54:50.1 10,9
97 66 DESFONTAINES JEAN HUGUES MV1-V2 TCCARCASSONNE 3:05:49.10 92 31 110162374831MV2FRA 98 0:46:40.3 1,9 109 1:26:54.7 27,6 85 0:52:14.0 11,5
98 89 MARTI SABINE FV1-V2 TCNARBONNE 3:06:03.43 6 3 110056411650FV1FRA 99 0:46:46.3 1,9 111 1:28:42.9 27,1 77 0:50:34.1 11,9
99 52 LOPEZ JOSE MV1-V2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 3:06:50.62 93 32 110136426099MV2FRA 80 0:41:48.8 2,2 89 1:22:22.6 29,1 113 1:02:39.1 9,6
100 97 DUBUISSON ISABELLE FV1-V2 S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 3:07:02.04 7 4 130033053081FV1FRA 92 0:44:49.1 2,0 106 1:26:07.5 27,9 102 0:56:05.3 10,7
101 29 DELATTRE LAURENT MV1-V2 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 3:10:09.09 94 33 110967253850MV2FRA 54 0:38:06.5 2,4 116 1:32:50.0 25,9 108 0:59:12.5 10,1
102 110 AMASIO DIDIER MV3-V7 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 3:11:15.47 95 13 110175050321MV3FRA 116 0:51:02.9 1,8 91 1:22:32.3 29,1 106 0:57:40.1 10,4
103 82 AIMETTI BRUNO MV1-V2 TRIBIKE 34 3:13:25.10 96 34 110445155350MV1FRA 104 0:47:31.2 1,9 114 1:31:55.4 26,1 96 0:53:58.4 11,1
104 46 CHABERT ALEXANDRA FV1-V2 TRIOX 3:13:54.46 8 5 111076991850FV2FRA 108 0:47:54.0 1,9 115 1:32:47.4 25,9 92 0:53:13.0 11,3
105 100 LAURENT CHRISTEL FV1-V2 - 3:14:01.39 9 6 - 120 0:58:58.9 1,5 103 1:24:50.6 28,3 73 0:50:11.7 12,0
106 22 MONDET LAURENT MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:15:37.47 97 35 110046206953MV1FRA 118 0:52:20.8 1,7 93 1:23:19.5 28,8 111 0:59:57.0 10,0
107 76 BATAILLER MATHILDE FSE - 3:16:07.44 10 4 - 82 0:42:37.7 2,1 120 1:41:35.7 23,6 82 0:51:53.9 11,6
108 36 BIGAS PIERRE OLIVIER MSE NON LICENCIE 3:18:39.43 98 49 NON LICENCIE 75 0:40:48.0 2,2 117 1:33:30.1 25,7 114 1:04:21.2 9,3
109 115 ALVAREZ OLIVIER MSE MAUGIO TRIATHLON 3:18:47.94 99 50 111057742723MS4FRA 84 0:42:58.7 2,1 101 1:24:50.2 28,3 119 1:10:58.9 8,5
110 35 AZURZA TODOR MSE NON LICENCIE 3:19:35.06 100 51 NON LICENCIE 102 0:47:23.0 1,9 110 1:27:37.0 27,4 115 1:04:34.9 9,3
111 118 SIDOBRE ROGER MV1-V2 - 3:20:11.77 101 36 - 123 1:02:09.7 1,4 78 1:21:19.9 29,5 104 0:56:42.1 10,6
112 21 ROBERT Catherine FV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:21:01.12 11 7 110040360650FV2FRA 119 0:54:57.1 1,6 107 1:26:09.0 27,9 110 0:59:54.9 10,0
113 124 LECONTE VINCENT MV1-V2 - 3:22:36.77 102 37 - 113 0:49:39.1 1,8 118 1:33:31.0 25,7 109 0:59:26.5 10,1
114 75 MEULEY CYRIL MSE - 3:22:45.42 103 52 - 106 0:47:44.4 1,9 119 1:40:42.4 23,8 98 0:54:18.5 11,0
115 20 LEGRAND Laurence FSE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:23:01.23 12 5 110046206831FS4FRA 93 0:44:51.8 2,0 113 1:31:00.4 26,4 117 1:07:08.9 8,9
116 26 COLOMBET DANIEL MV1-V2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:23:48.76 104 38 110046918499MV2FRA 122 1:01:16.6 1,5 105 1:25:43.9 28,0 105 0:56:48.1 10,6
117 31 BRAZET FREDERIC MV1-V2 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 3:26:31.85 105 39 110967604345MV1FRA 125 1:11:51.3 1,3 94 1:23:33.4 28,7 80 0:51:07.0 11,7
118 120 FROISSARD ANTHONY MSE WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 3:53:29.92 106 53 110367736931MS3FRA 111 0:48:37.5 1,9 112 1:30:50.7 26,4 120 1:34:01.6 6,4
119 132 MACE ETIENNE MSE - 3:59:28.78 107 54 - 124 1:03:42.5 1,4 122 1:53:19.0 21,2 112 1:02:27.1 9,6
120 42 RECOBER PLANA POL MSE CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLFOLLIT 2:55:22.81 Dsq Dsq licence catalane : 40342583 22 0:34:15.9 2,6 34 1:14:00.1 32,4 116 1:07:06.8 8,9