les 7èmes Foulées du Millénaire - 04/05/2008

12 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat VILLE Vit.
1 143 GUIRAO jacques MV1 00:44:17 1 1 montpellier 16,3
2 64 RIVET Pascal MV1 00:44:39 2 2 Frontignan 16,1
3 160 BEAUTIN Didier MSE 00:46:53 3 1 Carcassonne 15,4
4 125 PERRET Sébastien MSE 00:48:01 4 2 MONTPELLIER 15,0
5 191 DELALONDE Frederic MV2 00:48:55 5 1   14,7
6 114 SEYNHAEVE olivier MV1 00:49:12 6 3 Mauguio 14,6
7 79 DIOR Guillaume MSE 00:49:16 7 3   14,6
8 134 OLLIER Stephane MSE 00:49:46 8 4 Montpellier 14,5
9 120 IZOUAOUEN Bruno MV1 00:50:09 9 4 lansargues 14,4
10 172 CRESPIN franck MV1 00:50:25 10 5 jacou 14,3
11 42 LEGLISE Alain MV1 00:50:27 11 6 Lattes 14,3
12 57 PENICAUT Sebastien MSE 00:50:48 12 5 Montpellier 14,2
13 156 OULD KHETTAB mostefa MSE 00:51:18 13 6 baillargues 14,0
14 131 BAR frederic MSE 00:52:00 14 7   13,8
15 137 SANCHEZ cyril MSE 00:52:20 15 8 Villeneuve les Maguelones 13,8
16 151 GATEL yannick MSE 00:52:21 16 9 Montpellier 13,8
17 122 MOUSSA Habib MSE 00:52:34 17 10 Montpellier 13,7
18 15 CAMARDELLE xavier MV1 00:52:39 18 7 montpellier 13,7
19 184 IGLESIS joel MSE 00:52:42 19 11   13,7
20 84 ENGSTER Thierry MV1 00:53:18 20 8 Montpellier 13,5
21 148 CLEMENT Jean MV2 00:53:23 21 2 Montpellier 13,5
22 56 PARAGE Marwan MES 00:53:26 22 1 Montpellier 13,5
23 118 PY Bernard MV3 00:53:35 23 1 st george d'orques 13,4
24 1 ADELL André MV3 00:53:44 24 2 Montpellier 13,4
25 4 BARUSSAUD Antoine MV1 00:53:49 25 9 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 13,4
26 185 ABBATE claude MV1 00:53:56 26 10 pau 13,3
27 19 COMBE Christophe MV2 00:54:01 27 3 Montpellier 13,3
28 31 FAVIER Dominique MSE 00:54:06 28 12 Castelnau le Lez 13,3
29 100 BERTHEZENE Pascal MSE 00:54:11 29 13 Montpellier 13,3
30 115 SEBAN franck MV1 00:54:20 30 11 le cres 13,3
31 11 BOUDET jean philippe MSE 00:54:20 31 14 montpellier 13,3
32 107 BRIFFAUX Laurent MSE 00:55:04 32 15 Montpellier 13,1
33 177 JEAN guillaume MSE 00:55:13 33 16 le cres 13,0
34 74 TEYSSANDIE Marc MSE 00:55:14 34 17 Paris 13,0
35 26 DELHAL Bruno MV1 00:55:21 35 12 Mus 13,0
36 127 BENEZECH Frederic MSE 00:55:32 36 18   13,0
37 6 BERTELOT Yann MSE 00:55:46 37 19 Grabels 12,9
38 165 OUACHOUR Hacene MV1 00:56:13 38 13 gignac 12,8
39 25 DAMOISEAU philippe MV2 00:56:14 39 4 saussan 12,8
40 161 DESPREZ Frederic MV1 00:56:15 40 14 Montpellier 12,8
41 27 DELIGNE Jean-Manuel MSE 00:56:22 41 20 Mauguio 12,8
42 37 JEAN-LOUIS Yvon MV2 00:56:24 42 5 Igoville 12,8
43 123 SALA Patrick MV1 00:56:28 43 15   12,7
44 119 DAUMUR Franck MV1 00:56:59 44 16   12,6
45 170 DUBOIS guillaume MV1 00:57:04 45 17 st genies 12,6
46 132 BERMEO Andres MSE 00:57:20 46 21 cournon 12,6
47 133 MOLINA jean-marc MSE 00:57:29 47 22 montpellier 12,5
48 150 GIBON barbara FSE 00:57:30 1 1 Montpellier 12,5
49 61 RICHOMME Noël MV3 00:57:31 48 3 Castelnau le Lez 12,5
50 28 DEMAS Christian MSE 00:57:31 49 23 St Jean de Vedas 12,5
51 22 COTTIN Jean-Benoit MSE 00:57:55 50 24 Montpellier 12,4
52 83 MARTINEZ Jesus MV3 00:58:07 51 4 Montpellier 12,4
53 136 CROUZAT thierry MSE 00:58:35 52 25 Montpellier 12,3
54 20 COSSANGE Mikael MES 00:58:57 53 2 Béziers 12,2
55 7 BLANC Daniel MSE 00:59:16 54 26 Vendargues 12,1
56 29 DEUBELBEISS Walter MSE 00:59:16 55 27 La Grande Motte 12,1
57 99 FAVRESSE ludovic MSE 00:59:18 56 28 puisserguier 12,1
58 54 MOURIER olivier MSE 00:59:19 57 29 Generac 12,1
59 14 CALVES Jerome MSE 00:59:20 58 30 Montpellier 12,1
60 141 GAUDY gerard MV3 00:59:20 59 5 st aunes 12,1
61 189 GARIBALDI fabrice MSE 00:59:25 60 31 Montpellier 12,1
62 60 POUSSE Claude MV2 00:59:30 61 6 Montpellier 12,1
63 178 PAPAZOGLOU gilles MV1 00:59:39 62 18 lattes 12,1
64 162 BARDI Christine FV1 00:59:48 2 1 Vauvert 12,0
65 173 BRESCH arnaud MSE 00:59:51 63 32 Montpellier 12,0
66 113 LETURGIE Aurélien MCA 00:59:53 64 1 pignan 12,0
67 153 MELET Geremy MSE 00:59:54 65 33 Montpellier 12,0
68 146 NOSSENTY sebastien MSE 01:00:23 66 34 palavas 11,9
69 58 PEPIN Jean-Pierre MV3 01:00:23 67 6 Lunel 11,9
70 67 SERRANO Emile MV2 01:00:28 68 7 Villeneuve les Maguelones 11,9
71 73 TEYSSANDIE Sophie FSE 01:00:32 3 2 Paris 11,9
72 144 BRUNEL Guillaume MSE 01:00:40 69 35 montpellier 11,9
73 66 SALMON Frédéric MSE 01:00:45 70 36 PEROLS 11,8
74 82 MOLINIER Michel MV2 01:00:47 71 8 Montpellier 11,8
75 8 BLUCHET Philippe MV3 01:00:54 72 7 Montpellier 11,8
76 112 LETURGIE Vincent MV1 01:00:59 73 19 pignan 11,8
77 103 BARET jean-paul MV2 01:01:04 74 9 Nimes 11,8
78 109 PAPA Philippe MV1 01:01:10 75 20   11,8
79 110 DENIS Isabelle FSE 01:01:10 4 3   11,8
80 86 MANZ Manuela FSE 01:01:16 5 4 Montpellier 11,8
81 155 VOLTA marc MV1 01:01:20 76 21   11,7
82 111 LANGEOIS Yves MV1 01:01:39 77 22 pignan 11,7
83 35 JEANJEAN Julien MSE 01:01:51 78 37 Montpellier 11,6
84 149 CLEMENT sylvain MCA 01:01:55 79 2 Montpellier 11,6
85 40 JULIAN Alfred MV2 01:01:59 80 10 Montpellier 11,6
86 102 CORNELLES Patrick MV1 01:02:07 81 23 Montpellier 11,6
87 124 MOUSSA Myriam FV1 01:02:18 6 2 montpellier 11,6
88 186 VERNHET alexandre MV1 01:02:20 82 24 montferrier 11,6
89 101 ROGER Philippe MSE 01:02:30 83 38 Montpellier 11,5
90 104 RAUCH Christophe MSE 01:02:43 84 39 Montpellier 11,5
91 65 SALES Sonia FSE 01:03:14 7 5 St Romain en Viennois 11,4
92 163 BASLI Samira FSE 01:03:17 8 6 Montpellier 11,4
93 85 IUNG Christophe MV1 01:03:26 85 25 Le cres 11,3
94 78 CAROLO Gilbert MV3 01:03:31 86 8 Lattes 11,3
95 175 PELTAIS julien MSE 01:03:39 87 40 Montpellier 11,3
96 62 RIEUX Carole FSE 01:03:41 9 7 Montpellier 11,3
97 18 CHIRI Stephane MSE 01:03:42 88 41 St Romain en Viennois 11,3
98 50 MARTINS Laurent MSE 01:03:45 89 42 Prades le Lez 11,3
99 176 LARRAZ Thierry MSE 01:04:03 90 43 Montpellier 11,2
100 77 CREGUT claude MV2 01:04:22 91 11 Mauguio 11,2
101 157 AROB jeanmichel MV1 01:04:28 92 26 les avenières 11,2
102 46 MANZANERA Mathieu MSE 01:04:46 93 44 Montpellier 11,1
103 88 BOUET Nathalie FV1 01:04:48 10 3 Montpellier 11,1
104 108 LARIOS Xavier MSE 01:04:50 94 45 Teyran 11,1
105 181 GAUCI christian MV1 01:04:52 95 27 nimes 11,1
106 179 NOEL arnaud MSE 01:05:01 96 46 setes 11,1
107 182 ZIMMER markus MV1 01:05:08 97 28 st george d'orques 11,1
108 48 MARTIN Franck MSE 01:05:18 98 47 Montpellier 11,0
109 75 VERLAGUET audrey FSE 01:05:33 11 8 mauguio 11,0
110 183 HAYS ulrick MSE 01:05:34 99 48 Montpellier 11,0
111 105 BLANC Jeremy MSE 01:05:36 100 49 Montpellier 11,0
112 93 PLA Gerard MV2 01:05:42 101 12 montpellier 11,0
113 174 LEPERRIER Philippe MSE 01:06:11 102 50   10,9
114 129 THOUE Pascal MV2 01:06:14 103 13 MONTPELLIER 10,9
115 49 MARTINI Vincent MSE 01:06:43 104 51 Montpellier 10,8
116 188 ODOUL-LAPEINE Robert MV4 01:06:48 105 1 Montpellier 10,8
117 168 LOMBARD charlotte FSE 01:07:00 12 9 Montpellier 10,7
118 171 DENJEAN alexandra FSE 01:07:00 13 10 Montpellier 10,7
119 89 MESLE Marcel MV2 01:07:38 106 14 Montpellier 10,6
120 24 DAGNEAUX Yves MV1 01:08:11 107 29 St Mathieu de Tréviers 10,6
121 166 JURIE-JOLY sarah FSE 01:08:12 14 11 paris 10,6
122 126 SENECAL Alain MV2 01:08:19 108 15 MONTPELLIER 10,5
123 117 PY Mireille FV3 01:08:25 15 1 st george d'orques 10,5
124 55 NOUBEL nicolas MV1 01:08:43 109 30 montpellier 10,5
125 32 GENIEZ Pierre MV4 01:08:50 110 2 SETE 10,5
126 43 LETAILLEUR Stewis MSE 01:08:54 111 52 Mauguio 10,4
127 158 VIDAL Thierry MV1 01:09:02 112 31 Montpellier 10,4
128 92 SEGRET Pascal MV1 01:09:03 113 32 Carnon 10,4
129 98 GAUDY jean-luc MV1 01:09:04 114 33 carnon 10,4
130 97 PICARD Pascal MV1 01:09:05 115 34 pérols 10,4
131 21 COSSANGE Christiane FV1 01:09:17 16 4 Béziers 10,4
132 34 JEAN Marie-Paule FV1 01:09:19 17 5 Castelnau le Lez 10,4
133 51 MARTY Vincent MV1 01:09:37 116 35 Montpellier 10,3
134 106 DEMIZOT Roland MV3 01:09:56 117 9 cap d'agde 10,3
135 10 BOUCHER Estelle FSE 01:10:12 18 12 St Jean de Vedas 10,3
136 164 GARETTE christophe MV1 01:10:26 118 36 aigues mortes 10,2
137 39 JULIAN Annick FV2 01:10:29 19 1 Montpellier 10,2
138 154 OCHIN Gabriel MSE 01:10:34 119 53 montpellier 10,2
139 76 SANJUAN Michel MV1 01:10:35 120 37 Montpellier 10,2
140 130 LEVENE Françoise FSE 01:10:54 20 13 Montpellier 10,2
141 59 PERILLO françois MSE 01:10:56 121 54 montpellier 10,2
142 140 PUEYO-RUBIO anne-marie FV1 01:11:01 21 6 st aunes 10,1
143 152 CASANOVA geneviève FV1 01:11:15 22 7 Montpellier 10,1
144 87 BRUN Cathy FSE 01:11:27 23 14 Villeneuve les Maguelones 10,1
145 13 BRENARDY Elsa FSE 01:11:36 24 15 Montpellier 10,1
146 190 SQUIVE helene MV1 01:11:47 122 38   10,0
147 70 SQUIVE william MV2 01:11:47 123 16 castelnau le lez 10,0
148 90 GENIEZ Ghislain MV1 01:12:37 124 39 Montpellier 9,9
149 41 LE BIHAN Mickael MES 01:12:40 125 3 Montpellier 9,9
150 147 MOSCA Bernard MV1 01:12:44 126 40 valergues 9,9
151 9 BOUCHE Bernadette FV2 01:13:06 25 2 Grabels 9,8
152 145 FRAYSSE annie FV3 01:13:21 26 2 Montpellier 9,8
153 80 MALZAC Nathalie FV1 01:13:27 27 8 Carnon 9,8
154 96 SEGRET Agnes FV1 01:13:32 28 9 carnon 9,8
155 192 TURIERRE carine FSE 01:13:47 29 16 carnon 9,8
156 180 DURAND-COUTELLE lucie FSE 01:13:48 30 17 Montpellier 9,8
157 187 PASCAL olivier MV1 01:14:08 127 41 assas 9,7
158 116 SALAVERT Anne FSE 01:14:14 31 18 Carnon 9,7
159 128 TERLE Georges MV2 01:14:17 128 17 ENVAL 9,7
160 71 SUBE Gerard MV2 01:14:26 129 18 Montpellier 9,7
161 16 CAMPILLO agnès FSE 01:15:52 32 19 PEROLS 9,5
162 138 BELLVER Géraldine FSE 01:16:22 33 20 cournonterral 9,4
163 139 RINCON Laurent MSE 01:16:23 130 55 cournonterral 9,4
164 159 DESPREZ Florence FV1 01:17:20 34 10 montpellier 9,3
165 63 RIGOULAY Maxime MES 01:17:42 131 4 Montpellier 9,3
166 36 JEAN-LOUIS Jérémy MSE 01:18:39 132 56 Gignac 9,2
167 45 MAISONNASSE Sophie FSE 01:18:40 35 21 Gignac 9,2
168 5 BATIER Céline FSE 01:19:10 36 22 Carnon 9,1
169 94 TRENTIN Filomene FV1 01:19:39 37 11 Cournonsec 9,0
170 95 TRENTIN Robert MV1 01:19:39 133 42 Cournonsec 9,0
171 169 GALLOU séverine FSE 01:19:55 38 23 st genies 9,0
172 12 BOUVIER Pascale FSE 01:19:59 39 24 Montpellier 9,0
173 3 AUVRAY Jean Philippe MV1 01:20:10 134 43 Saintes Foy les Lyon 9,0
174 23 DAGNEAUX Isabelle FSE 01:23:40 40 25 St Mathieu de Tréviers 8,6
175 81 MATRAY Philippe MV2 01:31:50 135 19   7,8
176 47 MARCHAL Jean-Christophe MV1 01:31:51 136 44 PEROLS 7,8
177 135 PAU jean-pierre MV4 01:32:42 137 3   7,8
178 72 SUBE Jean-Claude MV2 01:32:42 138 20 Montpellier 7,8
179 91 GERMAIN-BONNE Jean MV4 01:32:43 139 4 Montpellier 7,8
180 142 SIMONOT daniel MV2 01:36:55 140 21 castelnau le lez 7,4
181 68 SEVERAC Christian MV2 01:47:58 141 22 Montpellier 6,7
182 69 SEVESAN Gilbert MV3 01:47:58 142 10   6,7
183 44 LIM Sinthe MV4 01:51:10 143 5 Maurin 6,5