les 7èmes Foulées du Millénaire - 04/05/2008

12 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat VILLE Vit.
1
143 GUIRAO JACQUES MV1 00:44:17 1 1 montpellier 16,3
2
64 RIVET PASCAL MV1 00:44:39 2 2 Frontignan 16,1
3
160 BEAUTIN DIDIER MSE 00:46:53 3 1 Carcassonne 15,4
4
125 PERRET SéBASTIEN MSE 00:48:01 4 2 MONTPELLIER 15,0
5
191 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 00:48:55 5 1   14,7
6
114 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 00:49:12 6 3 Mauguio 14,6
7
79 DIOR GUILLAUME MSE 00:49:16 7 3   14,6
8
134 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 00:49:46 8 4 Montpellier 14,5
9
120 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV1 00:50:09 9 4 lansargues 14,4
10
172 CRESPIN FRANCK MV1 00:50:25 10 5 jacou 14,3
11
42 LEGLISE ALAIN MV1 00:50:27 11 6 Lattes 14,3
12
57 PENICAUT SEBASTIEN MSE 00:50:48 12 5 Montpellier 14,2
13
156 OULD KHETTAB MOSTEFA MSE 00:51:18 13 6 baillargues 14,0
14
131 BAR FREDERIC MSE 00:52:00 14 7   13,8
15
137 SANCHEZ CYRIL MSE 00:52:20 15 8 Villeneuve les Maguelones 13,8
16
151 GATEL YANNICK MSE 00:52:21 16 9 Montpellier 13,8
17
122 MOUSSA HABIB MSE 00:52:34 17 10 Montpellier 13,7
18
15 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 00:52:39 18 7 montpellier 13,7
19
184 IGLESIS JOEL MSE 00:52:42 19 11   13,7
20
84 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1 00:53:18 20 8 Montpellier 13,5
21
148 CLEMENT JEAN MV2 00:53:23 21 2 Montpellier 13,5
22
56 PARAGE MARWAN MES 00:53:26 22 1 Montpellier 13,5
23
118 PY BERNARD MV3 00:53:35 23 1 st george d'orques 13,4
24
1 ADELL ANDRé MV3 00:53:44 24 2 Montpellier 13,4
25
4 BARUSSAUD ANTOINE MV1 00:53:49 25 9 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 13,4
26
185 ABBATE CLAUDE MV1 00:53:56 26 10 pau 13,3
27
19 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 00:54:01 27 3 Montpellier 13,3
28
31 FAVIER DOMINIQUE MSE 00:54:06 28 12 Castelnau le Lez 13,3
29
100 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MSE 00:54:11 29 13 Montpellier 13,3
30
115 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 00:54:20 30 11 le cres 13,3
31
11 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 00:54:20 31 14 montpellier 13,3
32
107 BRIFFAUX LAURENT MSE 00:55:04 32 15 Montpellier 13,1
33
177 JEAN GUILLAUME MSE 00:55:13 33 16 le cres 13,0
34
74 TEYSSANDIE MARC MSE 00:55:14 34 17 Paris 13,0
35
26 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 00:55:21 35 12 Mus 13,0
36
127 BENEZECH FREDERIC MSE 00:55:32 36 18   13,0
37
6 BERTELOT YANN MSE 00:55:46 37 19 Grabels 12,9
38
165 OUACHOUR HACENE MV1 00:56:13 38 13 gignac 12,8
39
25 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV2 00:56:14 39 4 saussan 12,8
40
161 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV1 00:56:15 40 14 Montpellier 12,8
41
27 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL MSE 00:56:22 41 20 Mauguio 12,8
42
37 JEAN-LOUIS YVON MV2 00:56:24 42 5 Igoville 12,8
43
123 SALA PATRICK MV1 00:56:28 43 15   12,7
44
119 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1 00:56:59 44 16   12,6
45
170 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MV1 00:57:04 45 17 st genies 12,6
46
132 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 00:57:20 46 21 cournon 12,6
47
133 MOLINA JEAN MARC MSE 00:57:29 47 22 montpellier 12,5
48
150 GIBON BARBARA FSE 00:57:30 1 1 Montpellier 12,5
49
61 RICHOMME NOëL MV3 00:57:31 48 3 Castelnau le Lez 12,5
50
28 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 00:57:31 49 23 St Jean de Vedas 12,5
51
22 COTTIN JEAN BENOIT MSE 00:57:55 50 24 Montpellier 12,4
52
83 MARTINEZ JESUS MV3 00:58:07 51 4 Montpellier 12,4
53
136 CROUZAT THIERRY MSE 00:58:35 52 25 Montpellier 12,3
54
20 COSSANGE MIKAEL MES 00:58:57 53 2 Béziers 12,2
55
7 BLANC DANIEL MSE 00:59:16 54 26 Vendargues 12,1
56
29 DEUBELBEISS WALTER MSE 00:59:16 55 27 La Grande Motte 12,1
57
99 FAVRESSE LUDOVIC MSE 00:59:18 56 28 puisserguier 12,1
58
54 MOURIER OLIVIER MSE 00:59:19 57 29 Generac 12,1
59
14 CALVES JEROME MSE 00:59:20 58 30 Montpellier 12,1
60
141 GAUDY GERARD MV3 00:59:20 59 5 st aunes 12,1
61
189 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE 00:59:25 60 31 Montpellier 12,1
62
60 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 00:59:30 61 6 Montpellier 12,1
63
178 PAPAZOGLOU GILLES MV1 00:59:39 62 18 lattes 12,1
64
162 BARDI CHRISTINE FV1 00:59:48 2 1 Vauvert 12,0
65
173 BRESCH ARNAUD MSE 00:59:51 63 32 Montpellier 12,0
66
113 LETURGIE AURéLIEN MCA 00:59:53 64 1 pignan 12,0
67
153 MELET GEREMY MSE 00:59:54 65 33 Montpellier 12,0
68
146 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MSE 01:00:23 66 34 palavas 11,9
69
58 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 01:00:23 67 6 Lunel 11,9
70
67 SERRANO EMILE MV2 01:00:28 68 7 Villeneuve les Maguelones 11,9
71
73 TEYSSANDIE SOPHIE FSE 01:00:32 3 2 Paris 11,9
72
144 BRUNEL GUILLAUME MSE 01:00:40 69 35 montpellier 11,9
73
66 SALMON FRéDéRIC MSE 01:00:45 70 36 PEROLS 11,8
74
82 MOLINIER MICHEL MV2 01:00:47 71 8 Montpellier 11,8
75
8 BLUCHET PHILIPPE MV3 01:00:54 72 7 Montpellier 11,8
76
112 LETURGIE VINCENT MV1 01:00:59 73 19 pignan 11,8
77
103 BARET JEAN PAUL MV2 01:01:04 74 9 Nimes 11,8
78
109 PAPA PHILIPPE MV1 01:01:10 75 20   11,8
79
110 DENIS ISABELLE FSE 01:01:10 4 3   11,8
80
86 MANZ MANUELA FSE 01:01:16 5 4 Montpellier 11,8
81
155 VOLTA MARC MV1 01:01:20 76 21   11,7
82
111 LANGEOIS YVES MV1 01:01:39 77 22 pignan 11,7
83
35 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE 01:01:51 78 37 Montpellier 11,6
84
149 CLEMENT SYLVAIN MCA 01:01:55 79 2 Montpellier 11,6
85
40 JULIAN ALFRED MV2 01:01:59 80 10 Montpellier 11,6
86
102 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 01:02:07 81 23 Montpellier 11,6
87
124 MOUSSA MYRIAM FV1 01:02:18 6 2 montpellier 11,6
88
186 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MV1 01:02:20 82 24 montferrier 11,6
89
101 ROGER PHILIPPE MSE 01:02:30 83 38 Montpellier 11,5
90
104 RAUCH CHRISTOPHE MSE 01:02:43 84 39 Montpellier 11,5
91
65 SALES SONIA FSE 01:03:14 7 5 St Romain en Viennois 11,4
92
163 BASLI SAMIRA FSE 01:03:17 8 6 Montpellier 11,4
93
85 IUNG CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:03:26 85 25 Le cres 11,3
94
78 CAROLO GILBERT MV3 01:03:31 86 8 Lattes 11,3
95
175 PELTAIS JULIEN MSE 01:03:39 87 40 Montpellier 11,3
96
62 RIEUX CAROLE FSE 01:03:41 9 7 Montpellier 11,3
97
18 CHIRI STEPHANE MSE 01:03:42 88 41 St Romain en Viennois 11,3
98
50 MARTINS LAURENT MSE 01:03:45 89 42 Prades le Lez 11,3
99
176 LARRAZ THIERRY MSE 01:04:03 90 43 Montpellier 11,2
100
77 CREGUT CLAUDE MV2 01:04:22 91 11 Mauguio 11,2
101
157 AROB JEANMICHEL MV1 01:04:28 92 26 les avenières 11,2
102
46 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE 01:04:46 93 44 Montpellier 11,1
103
88 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 01:04:48 10 3 Montpellier 11,1
104
108 LARIOS XAVIER MSE 01:04:50 94 45 Teyran 11,1
105
181 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV1 01:04:52 95 27 nimes 11,1
106
179 NOEL ARNAUD MSE 01:05:01 96 46 setes 11,1
107
182 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 01:05:08 97 28 st george d'orques 11,1
108
48 MARTIN FRANCK MSE 01:05:18 98 47 Montpellier 11,0
109
75 VERLAGUET AUDREY FSE 01:05:33 11 8 mauguio 11,0
110
183 HAYS ULRICK MSE 01:05:34 99 48 Montpellier 11,0
111
105 BLANC JEREMY MSE 01:05:36 100 49 Montpellier 11,0
112
93 PLA GERARD MV2 01:05:42 101 12 montpellier 11,0
113
174 LEPERRIER PHILIPPE MSE 01:06:11 102 50   10,9
114
129 THOUE PASCAL MV2 01:06:14 103 13 MONTPELLIER 10,9
115
49 MARTINI VINCENT MSE 01:06:43 104 51 Montpellier 10,8
116
188 ODOUL-LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 01:06:48 105 1 Montpellier 10,8
117
168 LOMBARD CHARLOTTE FSE 01:07:00 12 9 Montpellier 10,7
118
171 DENJEAN ALEXANDRA FSE 01:07:00 13 10 Montpellier 10,7
119
89 MESLE MARCEL MV2 01:07:38 106 14 Montpellier 10,6
120
24 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 01:08:11 107 29 St Mathieu de Tréviers 10,6
121
166 JURIE-JOLY SARAH FSE 01:08:12 14 11 paris 10,6
122
126 SENECAL ALAIN MV2 01:08:19 108 15 MONTPELLIER 10,5
123
117 PY MIREILLE FV3 01:08:25 15 1 st george d'orques 10,5
124
55 NOUBEL NICOLAS MV1 01:08:43 109 30 montpellier 10,5
125
32 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4 01:08:50 110 2 SETE 10,5
126
43 LETAILLEUR STEWIS MSE 01:08:54 111 52 Mauguio 10,4
127
158 VIDAL THIERRY MV1 01:09:02 112 31 Montpellier 10,4
128
92 SEGRET PASCAL MV1 01:09:03 113 32 Carnon 10,4
129
98 GAUDY JEAN LUC MV1 01:09:04 114 33 carnon 10,4
130
97 PICARD PASCAL MV1 01:09:05 115 34 pérols 10,4
131
21 COSSANGE CHRISTIANE FV1 01:09:17 16 4 Béziers 10,4
132
34 JEAN MARIE PAULE FV1 01:09:19 17 5 Castelnau le Lez 10,4
133
51 MARTY VINCENT MV1 01:09:37 116 35 Montpellier 10,3
134
106 DEMIZOT ROLAND MV3 01:09:56 117 9 cap d'agde 10,3
135
10 BOUCHER ESTELLE FSE 01:10:12 18 12 St Jean de Vedas 10,3
136
164 GARETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:10:26 118 36 aigues mortes 10,2
137
39 JULIAN ANNICK FV2 01:10:29 19 1 Montpellier 10,2
138
154 OCHIN GABRIEL MSE 01:10:34 119 53 montpellier 10,2
139
76 SANJUAN MICHEL MV1 01:10:35 120 37 Montpellier 10,2
140
130 LEVENE FRANçOISE FSE 01:10:54 20 13 Montpellier 10,2
141
59 PERILLO FRANçOIS MSE 01:10:56 121 54 montpellier 10,2
142
140 PUEYO-RUBIO ANNE MARIE FV1 01:11:01 21 6 st aunes 10,1
143
152 CASANOVA GENEVIèVE FV1 01:11:15 22 7 Montpellier 10,1
144
87 BRUN CATHY FSE 01:11:27 23 14 Villeneuve les Maguelones 10,1
145
13 BRENARDY ELSA FSE 01:11:36 24 15 Montpellier 10,1
146
190 SQUIVE HELENE MV1 01:11:47 122 38   10,0
147
70 SQUIVE WILLIAM MV2 01:11:47 123 16 castelnau le lez 10,0
148
90 GENIEZ GHISLAIN MV1 01:12:37 124 39 Montpellier 9,9
149
41 LE BIHAN MICKAEL MES 01:12:40 125 3 Montpellier 9,9
150
147 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 01:12:44 126 40 valergues 9,9
151
9 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV2 01:13:06 25 2 Grabels 9,8
152
145 FRAYSSE ANNIE FV3 01:13:21 26 2 Montpellier 9,8
153
80 MALZAC NATHALIE FV1 01:13:27 27 8 Carnon 9,8
154
96 SEGRET AGNES FV1 01:13:32 28 9 carnon 9,8
155
192 TURIERRE CARINE FSE 01:13:47 29 16 carnon 9,8
156
180 DURAND-COUTELLE LUCIE FSE 01:13:48 30 17 Montpellier 9,8
157
187 PASCAL OLIVIER MV1 01:14:08 127 41 assas 9,7
158
116 SALAVERT ANNE FSE 01:14:14 31 18 Carnon 9,7
159
128 TERLE GEORGES MV2 01:14:17 128 17 ENVAL 9,7
160
71 SUBE GERARD MV2 01:14:26 129 18 Montpellier 9,7
161
16 CAMPILLO AGNèS FSE 01:15:52 32 19 PEROLS 9,5
162
138 BELLVER GéRALDINE FSE 01:16:22 33 20 cournonterral 9,4
163
139 RINCON LAURENT MSE 01:16:23 130 55 cournonterral 9,4
164
159 DESPREZ FLORENCE FV1 01:17:20 34 10 montpellier 9,3
165
63 RIGOULAY MAXIME MES 01:17:42 131 4 Montpellier 9,3
166
36 JEAN-LOUIS JéRéMY MSE 01:18:39 132 56 Gignac 9,2
167
45 MAISONNASSE SOPHIE FSE 01:18:40 35 21 Gignac 9,2
168
5 BATIER CéLINE FSE 01:19:10 36 22 Carnon 9,1
169
94 TRENTIN FILOMENE FV1 01:19:39 37 11 Cournonsec 9,0
170
95 TRENTIN ROBERT MV1 01:19:39 133 42 Cournonsec 9,0
171
169 GALLOU SéVERINE FSE 01:19:55 38 23 st genies 9,0
172
12 BOUVIER PASCALE FSE 01:19:59 39 24 Montpellier 9,0
173
3 AUVRAY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 01:20:10 134 43 Saintes Foy les Lyon 9,0
174
23 DAGNEAUX ISABELLE FSE 01:23:40 40 25 St Mathieu de Tréviers 8,6
175
81 MATRAY PHILIPPE MV2 01:31:50 135 19   7,8
176
47 MARCHAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 01:31:51 136 44 PEROLS 7,8
177
135 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 01:32:42 137 3   7,8
178
72 SUBE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 01:32:42 138 20 Montpellier 7,8
179
91 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 01:32:43 139 4 Montpellier 7,8
180
142 SIMONOT DANIEL MV2 01:36:55 140 21 castelnau le lez 7,4
181
68 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV2 01:47:58 141 22 Montpellier 6,7
182
69 SEVESAN GILBERT MV3 01:47:58 142 10   6,7
183
44 LIM SINTHE MV4 01:51:10 143 5 Maurin 6,5