MOMA RUN - 11/03/2018

8 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
27 LEBRETON Fabien MCH 1   00:26:29 18,1 1
2
37 BAUDEGARD Jerome MCH 2   00:26:30 18,1 2
3
30 SCOTTO D’APPOLONIA Lionel MCH 3   00:28:21 16,9 3
4
29 SCHOONHEERE Céline FCH 1   00:29:20 16,4 1
5
6 MARTINEZ JONATHAN MCH 4   00:31:19 15,3 4
6
9 DOMERGUE CÉCILE FCH 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 00:32:36 14,7 2
7
22 DIGUINY Carl MET 1   00:33:19 14,4 5
8
43 PEIRO Mickael MCH 5   00:33:25 14,4 6
9
11 PINEAU SARAH FCH 3 Physik Perf 00:33:31 14,3 3
10
26 MANCEE Lenny MET 2   00:33:49 14,2 7
11
17 BATIOT FAVIEN MCH 6 EBody 00:33:56 14,1 8
12
16 RODENAS CÉLINE FCH 4 EBody 00:34:03 14,1 4
13
44 BALAS Nicolas MCH 7   00:34:19 14,0 9
14
1 DRAPIÉ ALEXIS MET 3   00:34:58 13,7 10
15
4 BOZEC ALEXANDRE MET 4   00:35:02 13,7 11
16
33 PERROT Shanen FET 1   00:35:21 13,6 5
17
51 MAES Arnaud MCH 8   00:36:52 13,0 12
18
49 PIEKARSKI Patrick MCH 9   00:37:13 12,9 13
19
13 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FCH 5   00:37:16 12,9 6
20
32 PERROT Sylvie FCH 6   00:37:39 12,7 7
21
94 DE SANTOS PACHEVO Victor MCH 10   00:37:44 12,7 14
22
100 DIDELOT Grégory MCH 11   00:37:45 12,7 15
23
97 RIVET Pascal MCH 12   00:37:45 12,7 16
24
98 ARNAUD Isabelle FCH 7   00:37:45 12,7 8
25
95 FRAGA Alfredo MCH 13   00:37:46 12,7 17
26
96 VIDAL Arnaud MCH 14   00:37:56 12,6 18
27
25 BRISBOUT Alexandre MET 5   00:38:14 12,5 19
28
5 MEJIAS GAEL MCH 15   00:38:22 12,5 20
29
40 DIETSCH Bernard MCH 16   00:38:22 12,5 21
30
99 HERRANZ Nathan MET 6   00:38:23 12,5 22
31
34 BEGUINOT Emilie FCH 8   00:38:41 12,4 9
32
23 BRITTO Nicolas MET 7   00:39:31 12,1 23
33
38 MUSSOL Sarah FCH 9   00:40:28 11,9 10
34
39 DARTIES Benoit MCH 17   00:40:28 11,9 24
35
41 ROMY Catherine FCH 10   00:41:13 11,6 11
36
8 PAULET ISABELLE FCH 11 Physik Perf 00:41:52 11,5 12
37
45 BOISSIN Romain MCH 18   00:43:38 11,0 25
38
10 GEANT AGNÈS FCH 12   00:44:56 10,7 13
39
18 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MCH 19 - 00:46:12 10,4 26
40
14 TONAZZINI SAPHIA FCH 13   00:46:16 10,4 14
41
12 VASSEUR PAULINE FCH 14   00:46:23 10,3 15
42
50 NAUDY Muriel FCH 15   00:47:10 10,2 16
43
31 TACCA Marie FCH 16   00:47:11 10,2 17
44
19 MIMAULT FABIENNE FCH 17   00:47:34 10,1 18
45
35 BRAID Robert MCH 20   00:49:11 9,8 27
46
7 BARDIN SANDRA FCH 18   00:50:24 9,5 19
47
24 FRANCIS Annina FET 2   00:50:25 9,5 20
48
42 SANDER Evelyne FCH 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd