Chrono du Pic Estelle - 21/01/2018

13.3 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1 GENTHON JONATHAN MSE 1 RUNNING 66 00:59:30 13,4 1
2
59 MOLAS Jérôme MSE 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:01:34 13,0 2
3
148 CONCEICAO CARLOS MV1 1   01:05:48 12,1 3
4
119 CHALLIER Laurent MV2 1   01:07:00 11,9 4
5
63 FAJULA Marc MSE 3   01:07:34 11,8 5
6
131 VUILLAMIER JEROME MSE 4   01:08:52 11,6 6
7
140 SUAU CYRIL MV1 2   01:09:14 11,5 7
8
62 CALLIS Christophe MV1 3 3T 01:09:15 11,5 8
9
125 GAFFEZ Florian MSE 5   01:09:42 11,4 9
10
150 SEGURA PASCAL MV2 2   01:09:55 11,4 10
11
74 HENRY Morgan MSE 6 TEAM TRAIL THUIR 01:10:17 11,4 11
12
13 NAVARRO Joachim MV2 3 RUNNING 66 01:10:19 11,3 12
13
55 PUIG Julien MSE 7 RUNNING 66 01:11:01 11,2 13
14
142 BONNOT FRANCOIS MV1 4   01:11:33 11,2 14
15
145 HELDER MADEIRA MV2 4   01:12:12 11,1 15
16
122 GOMEZ Sébastien MV1 5   01:12:39 11,0 16
17
85 FAYARD Jonathan MSE 8 ALV 01:12:57 10,9 17
18
128 VIOLLEAU SYLVAIN MV2 5   01:13:01 10,9 18
19
157 FERRER RENE MV1 6   01:13:22 10,9 19
20
71 RICART Patrice MSE 9 RUNNING 66 01:13:35 10,8 20
21
19 COME Stéphane MV1 7   01:14:54 10,7 21
22
48 TOUBERT Cyril MV1 8   01:14:58 10,6 22
23
41 CASSU Francis MV1 9 RUNNING 66 01:15:29 10,6 23
24
78 RABIA Firmin MV1 10   01:15:43 10,5 24
25
86 BUREAU Nicolas MSE 10 VIGATANES 01:15:50 10,5 25
26
16 VAN HAMEREN Gerben MSE 11 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:15:56 10,5 26
27
108 GAUZE Arnaud MV1 11   01:16:15 10,5 27
28
120 BOSSARD Julien MSE 12   01:16:32 10,4 28
29
117 CHAPELAT Marcel MV2 6   01:17:10 10,3 29
30
44 AUTRIQUE Hugo MSE 13 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:17:26 10,3 30
31
47 PARES Thierry MV2 7   01:17:34 10,3 31
32
101 BELKHIRI Semir MV1 12   01:18:18 10,2 32
33
106 GROSFILS Jean-Marc MV2 8   01:18:21 10,2 33
34
46 ABADIE Alexandre MSE 14   01:18:28 10,2 34
35
95 DESMET Benjamin MSE 15 VIGATANES 01:18:53 10,1 35
36
94 CHEVREUIL Mathieu MSE 16 FMT 01:19:38 10,0 36
37
5 COLL Claude MV3 1 RUNNING 66 01:19:56 10,0 37
38
147 LAMONTAGNE LIONEL MV1 13   01:19:57 10,0 38
39
102 BOUZAC ETienne MV1 14   01:20:22 9,9 39
40
138 ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC MSE 17   01:20:37 9,9 40
41
113 QUEILLE David MV1 15   01:20:48 9,9 41
42
28 CARVALHAIS Philippe MSE 18 CASA PORTUGUESA 01:20:49 9,9 42
43
69 ABDOUCHE Fatiha FV1 1   01:21:06 9,8 1
44
7 DE LA OSA Bernard MV2 9   01:21:18 9,8 43
45
100 GARCIA François MV2 10   01:21:36 9,8 44
46
152 PITOUX JULIEN MSE 19   01:21:43 9,8 45
47
158 DUBOIS THIERRY MV2 11   01:21:46 9,8 46
48
123 RAYMOND Olivier MV1 16   01:22:28 9,7 47
49
90 COULON Sylvain MV1 17 RUNNING66 01:23:15 9,6 48
50
57 DALLE Hervé MV1 18   01:23:26 9,6 49
51
124 BERTIN Florian MSE 20   01:23:32 9,6 50
52
149 PRAT MICHEL MV2 12   01:23:42 9,5 51
53
18 HACQUART Johane FV2 1   01:23:55 9,5 2
54
139 DEGOUTE SEBASTIEN MV1 19   01:24:08 9,5 52
55
45 LANQUINE Mathieu MSE 21 GO SPORT 01:24:11 9,5 53
56
10 MOUTTE Maud FSE 1 VIGATANES 01:24:26 9,5 3
57
114 BONNET Dorian MJU 1   01:24:29 9,4 54
58
76 CHAMPETIER Etienne MV1 20   01:24:50 9,4 55
59
72 PARES Eric MV2 13   01:25:20 9,4 56
60
80 SAHLI Monia FV1 2 VIGATANES 01:25:42 9,3 4
61
79 MEZY Pierre MV1 21 VIGATANES 01:25:47 9,3 57
62
15 COIFFIER Laurent MV2 14 RUNNING 66 01:25:55 9,3 58
63
99 MESEGUER Patrice MV2 15   01:26:35 9,2 59
64
70 SALGUES Delphine FSE 2 TUC TRIATHLON 01:26:35 9,2 5
65
98 RENNER Yann MV1 22   01:26:53 9,2 60
66
127 BARANDE Jean MV1 23   01:27:10 9,2 61
67
115 MITGERE David MV1 24   01:27:19 9,1 62
68
105 MARSILI Pascal MV2 16   01:27:20 9,1 63
69
29 NOGUERE Jean-François MV1 25 YOU CAN TRAIL 01:27:28 9,1 64
70
153 BACQUET NICOLAS MSE 22   01:27:30 9,1 65
71
21 OKAZ Ghislain MV3 2 RUNNING 66 01:27:56 9,1 66
72
109 FALSE Alain MV3 3   01:28:05 9,1 67
73
9 MILLER Rodolphita FV1 3   01:28:13 9,0 6
74
75 LION Emmanuel MV1 26   01:28:57 9,0 68
75
96 RIVERAIN Alain MV2 17   01:29:02 9,0 69
76
134 JAGER YANN MV1 27   01:29:09 9,0 70
77
137 ROELSTRAETE MARJORIE FV1 4   01:29:10 8,9 7
78
32 VIDAL Fabien MSE 23 RUNNING 66 01:29:27 8,9 71
79
130 BLANCH CARINE FSE 3   01:29:46 8,9 8
80
67 FARRES Gérald MV1 28 SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE 01:29:49 8,9 72
81
4 GARCIA Philippe MV2 18 Team Raidlignt 66 01:30:06 8,9 73
82
133 GAUMONDIE HELENE FSE 4   01:30:15 8,8 9
83
68 ABDOUCHE Louisa FV1 5 RUNNING 66 01:31:02 8,8 10
84
81 WAEG Sandra FV1 6   01:31:13 8,7 11
85
14 BON Christophe MV1 29   01:31:21 8,7 74
86
17 RAMON Jean-Claude MV2 19 ALTENA 01:31:29 8,7 75
87
84 VIZERN Daniel MV4 1   01:32:12 8,7 76
88
89 PIZUTTI Mario MSE 24   01:32:25 8,6 77
89
25 GUERRERO José MSE 25   01:32:26 8,6 78
90
54 HAINAUT Matthieu MSE 26 RUNNING66 01:32:51 8,6 79
91
129 MAURETTE MICHEL MV2 20   01:33:05 8,6 80
92
58 PEREZ Robert MSE 27 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:33:05 8,6 81
93
141 CUNY CHRISTOPHE MV1 30   01:33:09 8,6 82
94
61 CASTAILLET Jean-Michel MV2 21 ASA ARGELES 01:33:36 8,5 83
95
73 PAGES Magali FSE 5   01:33:39 8,5 12
96
51 SANCHEZ Cécilia FSE 6 SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 01:33:42 8,5 13
97
31 PLASMAN François-Xavier MV3 4   01:33:56 8,5 84
98
116 CATON Philip MV2 22   01:34:06 8,5 85
99
34 DAVID Marleen FV1 7 VIGATANES 01:34:08 8,5 14
100
26 FERRER Bruno MSE 28   01:34:13 8,5 86
101
88 DOUTRES Jonathan MSE 29   01:34:48 8,4 87
102
87 DOUTRES Jérémy MV1 31   01:35:07 8,4 88
103
24 RIBOU Bernard MV1 32   01:35:14 8,4 89
104
154 HENDA BRAHAM MV1 33   01:35:18 8,4 90
105
60 BRIERE Julien MSE 30 VIGATANES 01:35:47 8,3 91
106
20 OKAZ Juana FV3 1 RUNNING 66 01:36:32 8,3 15
107
35 COLETTE Christelle FV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:36:47 8,2 16
108
103 DALZOVO Laurent MV2 23   01:36:50 8,2 92
109
40 BRUNEL Alain MV3 5 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:36:55 8,2 93
110
110 DEPYS Diane FSE 7   01:36:59 8,2 17
111
107 LAIR Georges MV3 6   01:37:15 8,2 94
112
126 REAL Roque MV2 24   01:37:18 8,2 95
113
23 REYES Jérome MSE 31   01:37:27 8,2 96
114
91 PAPIGNIES Christophe MV2 25   01:37:55 8,1 97
115
112 PORTIER LAY Roland MV1 34   01:37:57 8,1 98
116
56 LOZINGUEZ Jérémy MSE 32   01:38:13 8,1 99
117
83 REGADE Jean-Jack MV4 2   01:38:21 8,1 100
118
111 DELANNOY Jérome MV2 26   01:38:24 8,1 101
119
82 MORIN Elise FV1 8 VIGATANES 01:38:34 8,1 18
120
3 GONZALES Raynald MV2 27   01:38:54 8,1 102
121
77 CHAMPETIER Ariane FV1 9   01:38:55 8,1 19
122
135 BAILLY KRISTEL FSE 8   01:38:57 8,1 20
123
156 COMBES CHRISTOPHE MV2 28   01:40:01 8,0 103
124
49 ROSSIGNOL Serge MV2 29 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 01:40:07 8,0 104
125
30 RUBIO Magali FV1 10   01:40:17 8,0 21
126
104 PERREAU André MV5 1   01:40:33 7,9 105
127
50 JEAN Jérôme MV1 35 RUNNING 66 01:40:35 7,9 106
128
33 GREGOIRE Sébastien MV1 36   01:40:50 7,9 107
129
27 HERNANDEZ Stéphanie FV1 11 YOU CAN TRAIL 01:41:21 7,9 22
130
155 NEGRELL KEVIN MES 1   01:42:47 7,8 108
131
121 BOSSARD Sandrine FSE 9   01:44:29 7,6 23
132
151 MINGORANCE ANTOINE MV2 30   01:44:30 7,6 109
133
22 AKAL Sandrine FSE 10   01:44:30 7,6 24
134
132 MATTINGLY ALAN MV3 7   01:44:32 7,6 110
135
143 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 3   01:44:44 7,6 111
136
6 TICHADOU Nicole FV2 3   01:45:37 7,6 25
137
53 PUJOL Philippe MV2 31 USP 01:45:53 7,5 112
138
144 MARJOREL VERONIQUE FV1 12   01:46:47 7,5 26
139
146 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MV1 37   01:47:03 7,5 113
140
97 CANONICI Jean Jacques MV2 32   01:49:04 7,3 114
141
2 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 4   01:50:40 7,2 115
142
118 NOGUER Mathilde FJU 1   01:51:48 7,1 27
143
36 COLAS Corinne FV1 13 RUNNING 66 01:58:55 6,7 28
144
37 BAUER Danièle FV2 4   01:59:11 6,7 29
145
43 GARCIA Jérôme MV1 38 RUNNING 66 02:04:03 6,4 116
146
42 GARCIA Valérie FV1 14 RUNNING 66 02:04:20 6,4 30
147
66 JENOT Daniel MV3 8   02:13:52 6,0 117
148
65 JENOT Annick FV4 1 RUNNING 66 02:14:10 5,9 31
149
8 MAFFEI Séverine FSE 11 RUNNING 66 02:24:22 5,5 32
150
93 PAREZ Cindy FSE 12   02:39:04 5,0 33
151
92 BARBERIO Pascal MV1 39   02:39:24 5,0 118