TRAIL DES LUCIOLES DE NUIT 7km & 14km solo et duo - 10/03/2018

7 km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
202 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 1   00:27:29 15,3 1
2
208 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 2 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME 00:29:40 14,2 2
3
203 CARME PIERRE MSE 3 Team Never Flinch ACPAgde 00:30:08 13,9 3
4
181 MAGAND PAUL MSE 4   00:30:45 13,7 4
5
216 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MSE 5 AGDE 00:31:01 13,5 5
6
200 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 6 PEROLS FOOTING 00:31:45 13,2 6
7
215 MORENO FRANCOIS MV1 1 USSA SETE 00:32:27 12,9 7
8
184 CAZALE BENJAMIN MCA 1   00:33:19 12,6 8
9
218 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 7 NL 00:34:34 12,1 9
10
206 PEAN BRUNO MV2 1 AMSO 34/ VO2 Tri 00:35:59 11,7 10
11
194 MADRID MARION FSE 1   00:36:57 11,4 1
12
205 LACOURT MAXIME MSE 8 AMSO 34 00:37:26 11,2 11
13
186 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 2   00:38:37 10,9 2
14
222 BLANCO JOCELYN MSE 9 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:38:39 10,9 12
15
219 REGGIANI MANON FSE 3 VERGEZE 00:39:06 10,7 3
16
169 GRIMAL LIONEL MV1 2   00:39:34 10,6 13
17
168 PUCHE MICHEL MV2 2   00:40:00 10,5 14
18
177 MARCHANDET FREDERIC MV1 3 ACPA NEVER FLINCH 00:40:30 10,4 15
19
167 CHEF REMI MV1 4   00:41:25 10,1 16
20
165 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 4   00:41:43 10,1 4
21
185 FROUIN QUENTIN MJU 1   00:41:52 10,0 17
22
192 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 5 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:42:44 9,8 18
23
212 TAILLEFER PHILIPPE MV1 6 MA2M 00:43:32 9,6 19
24
173 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:42 9,6 5
25
220 NOBECOURT MARION FSE 6 FRONTIGNAN 00:43:59 9,5 6
26
156 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FV1 1 MARC 34 00:44:00 9,5 7
27
161 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 7 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 00:44:05 9,5 8
28
190 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 8 ACNA Anduze 00:44:15 9,5 9
29
204 PEAN ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 9 AMSO 34 00:44:18 9,5 10
30
172 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 3 Mèze 00:44:51 9,4 20
31
176 YGRIÉ YANN MSE 10 NIGTH RUN MONTPELLIER 00:46:11 9,1 21
32
180 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 1   00:46:12 9,1 23
33
189 BAËZA THIERRY MV2 4 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:46:12 9,1 22
34
213 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:47:15 8,9 24
35
151 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 10   00:48:21 8,7 11
36
211 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 11   00:48:50 8,6 12
37
166 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 7   00:49:13 8,5 25
38
171 SANCHEZ KEVIN MSE 11   00:49:21 8,5 26
39
223 TAMET LAURIE MSE 12 CASTRIES 00:49:55 8,4 27
40
224 JEANTOY DAVID MSE 13 CASTRIES 00:49:56 8,4 28
41
195 MADELINE TITOUAN MJU 2   00:50:06 8,4 29
42
179 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FV1 2   00:50:17 8,4 13
43
178 GUTIERREZ MOLINIER MARIE FV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:50:20 8,3 14
44
157 LACOTTE ELÉONORE FSE 12   00:50:27 8,3 15
45
174 ETIENNE CEDRIC MV1 8 ACCES TRAIL 00:50:27 8,3 30
46
163 LA BRUNA GERALDINE FV1 4 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:50:45 8,3 16
47
193 KIPPELEN MATHILDE FJU 1   00:50:58 8,2 17
48
187 DAVID FANNY FV1 5   00:51:22 8,2 18
49
153 VILLEQUEY CYNDIE FV1 6   00:51:46 8,1 19
50
160 COSTE STEPHANIE FV1 7   00:52:00 8,1 20
51
158 SAUDO LAURENCE FV1 8   00:52:38 8,0 21
52
159 SAUDO FREDERIC MV1 9   00:52:38 8,0 31
53
221 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FSE 13 SETE 00:53:03 7,9 22
54
175 FORMEAUX ALEXANDRA FSE 14 Krav Maga frontignan 00:53:04 7,9 23
55
207 MURRIA MATHIEU MSE 14   00:53:29 7,9 32
56
188 MORENO NATHALIE FV2 1 Team Girly 00:53:43 7,8 24
57
201 CABROL FAIVRE LAURIE FSE 15   00:53:54 7,8 25
58
199 DURIEZ JULIETTE FSE 16   00:54:00 7,8 26
59
182 SEVERINE MAURICE MV3 3   00:54:13 7,7 33
60
198 BOREL ISABELLE FV1 9   00:54:16 7,7 27
61
197 MASSE FLORIAN MSE 15 Grizzlou fort 00:54:51 7,7 34
62
196 FOREST KASSANDRA FES 1 Grizzlou fort 00:54:51 7,7 28
63
191 RHEIN NANS MSE 16 LO CLAPAS 00:58:39 7,2 35
64
170 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV3 4   00:59:20 7,1 36
65
214 CORNES NELLY FSE 17 NL 01:00:03 7,0 29
66
183 DELPAL GERARD MV4 1   01:03:19 6,6 37
67
209 SAUVADET NELLY FES 2   01:04:39 6,5 30
68
210 HABOT EMMANUELLE FSE 18   01:04:39 6,5 31
69
155 RUELLE ALEXANDRA FSE 19   01:07:56 6,2 32
70
217 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 1 MONTPELLIER 01:14:17 5,7 38