TRAIL DES LUCIOLES DE NUIT 7km & 14km solo et duo - 10/03/2018

14 km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
86 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1 FRONTIGNAN 00:55:53 15,0 1
2
21 VIAL FRANK MV2 1 Never team flinch ACPA 01:03:20 13,3 2
3
77 RIVET PASCAL MV2 2 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:04:11 13,1 3
4
42 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 2 USSA SETE 01:05:03 12,9 4
5
30 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV2 3 Team les Amismaux-Temps course 01:05:43 12,8 5
6
79 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 3 FOULADOUS balaruc 01:05:56 12,7 6
7
75 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:22 12,7 7
8
57 BERLIER YANN MV1 2   01:07:30 12,4 8
9
85 CHAUMARD DAVID MSE 4 NL 01:08:05 12,3 9
10
82 CHARRE LOIC MSE 5 FRONTIGNAN 01:08:39 12,2 10
11
59 PATRAO PEDRO MV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:09:35 12,1 11
12
19 CORDOLA YANN MSE 6   01:10:04 12,0 12
13
55 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 4   01:11:12 11,8 13
14
74 SERRE FLORIAN MSE 7   01:11:54 11,7 14
15
47 CHAMBON BENJAMIN MV1 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:33 11,6 15
16
73 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 6 XXTREMLINE AGDE 01:13:38 11,4 16
17
65 RONCIN PHILIPPE MV1 7 Xxtrem triathlon solidaire Agde 01:13:41 11,4 17
18
38 VALERO BENOIT MSE 8   01:14:02 11,3 18
19
67 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 1 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:14:28 11,3 1
20
53 BERTRAND GRÉGORY MV1 8   01:15:07 11,2 19
21
70 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 9 RUN IN CRES 01:16:46 10,9 20
22
81 LALLEMAND MAXIME MSE 9 3 plus 1 égale le plus cher 01:17:32 10,8 21
23
33 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV2 4 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS Amb Uglow 01:18:18 10,7 22
24
51 ALONZO ANDRÉ MV2 5   01:18:27 10,7 23
25
56 RAMADE DAVID MV1 10 XTREM TEAM 01:18:38 10,7 24
26
76 ERIC MAYNADIER MV1 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:19:34 10,6 25
27
68 BIBAUT NICOLAS MV1 12   01:19:45 10,5 26
28
44 FABRE LAURENT MV1 13   01:19:46 10,5 27
29
8 BOUCARD NICOLAS MSE 10 Lison Sport Nature 01:19:55 10,5 28
30
34 MARTINS PONTES STEPHANE MV2 6 ASSP VERGEZE 01:19:56 10,5 29
31
2201 THU JEAN MICHEL MV1 14 JEAN MICHEL THU/MOANA PEY 01:20:33 10,4 30
32
31 KLEPANDY JULIEN MV1 15 ASPM 01:21:02 10,4 31
33
5 RENARD STEPHANE MSE 11   01:21:24 10,3 32
34
26 GOUZY GRÉGORY MSE 12   01:22:12 10,2 33
35
49 VOINESON ARNAUD MV1 16   01:22:13 10,2 34
36
69 BRAUD JULIEN MV1 17   01:23:20 10,1 35
37
63 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 13 LO CLAPAS 01:23:52 10,0 36
38
23 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:24:47 9,9 2
39
32 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 18 USSA SETE 01:25:15 9,9 37
40
2221 HUG FREDERIC MV1 19   01:26:41 9,7 38
41
52 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 20 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:27:03 9,6 39
42
80 HOUBRE STEPHANE MV1 21   01:27:47 9,6 40
43
84 SCHUMANN BENOIT MSE 14 BEZIERS 01:28:03 9,5 41
44
27 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 7   01:28:14 9,5 42
45
62 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 22 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:29:39 9,4 43
46
14 FILHOL CHRISTELLE FV1 2 CAP ST GELY 01:29:58 9,3 3
47
50 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 23   01:30:01 9,3 44
48
7 COSTE SARAH FV1 3   01:31:20 9,2 4
49
29 JOUNIN LAURENT MV2 8   01:33:05 9,0 45
50
11 MULLER JEAN-PAUL MV2 9 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:33:32 9,0 46
51
39 MARTIN PASCALE FV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:33:37 9,0 5
52
16 NEUTENS HELENE FSE 2   01:33:55 8,9 6
53
58 DI CARLO GUY MV3 1   01:35:13 8,8 47
54
4 DREANO RONAN MSE 15   01:35:16 8,8 48
55
20 CARRIE CHRISTELLE FV1 5 ASCV SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 01:35:37 8,8 7
56
22 CALLEGHER ELLENA FSE 3   01:36:33 8,7 8
57
24 LE LOSTEC JEAN-LUC MV2 10   01:36:37 8,7 49
58
18 LALY VANESSA FSE 4   01:36:38 8,7 9
59
71 ROZIERES AMANDINE FSE 5   01:36:38 8,7 10
60
72 ROBERT EMMANUELLE FSE 6   01:36:38 8,7 11
61
9 PY FLORIAN MSE 16   01:36:55 8,7 50
62
3 BROWN OLIVER MES 1   01:39:12 8,5 51
63
2 BROWN PHILLIP MV1 24   01:39:15 8,5 52
64
13 TOFFOLI PASCALE FV2 1   01:39:49 8,4 12
65
64 POTHIER SYLVAIN MV1 25   01:40:00 8,4 53
66
54 CABRERA OPALE FSE 7   01:40:46 8,3 13
67
43 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 8   01:40:48 8,3 14
68
1 BROWN JESSICA FV1 6   01:41:15 8,3 15
69
66 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 7   01:43:25 8,1 16
70
78 KORBA ANTOINE MES 2   01:45:03 8,0 54
71
6 JAMPY LUC MV2 11   01:45:54 7,9 55
72
15 BRICHET EVA FES 1   01:48:37 7,7 17
73
61 AUTOTTE BOUCHARD (CARRASCO) CHANTAL FV1 8 Trail Entre Elles 01:52:37 7,5 18
74
60 SAPPIA THIEREN ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 9   01:52:40 7,5 19
75
83 GUIN CHRISTIAN MSE 17 BALARUC 01:56:11 7,2 56
76
41 GUIRAO VALERIE FV1 10   01:57:04 7,2 20
77
35 CHANCEL FRANÇOISE FV2 2   01:57:07 7,2 21
78
36 CHANCEL JACQUES MV2 12   01:57:08 7,2 57
79
45 GAU SYLVIE FV3 1   01:57:08 7,2 22
80
37 PELEGRIN SYLVAIN MV2 13   01:57:09 7,2 58
81
40 GOMEZ WILLIAM MV2 14   01:57:09 7,2 59
82
87 OTALORA PASCAL MSE 18 LUNEL 02:00:31 7,0 60
83
10 Y DRU SABINE FV2 3 Y Dru 02:05:55 6,7 23