Trail Quillan 2018 - 22/04/2018

18km (800mD+)

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Roches Noires Km 10.7 Col Pidoux Km 15.9
1
711 PINEDA JEREMY MSE 1 Team papy coach 01:31:41 11,8 1 00:50:59 01:07:07
2
607 DESRIAC THOMAS MSE 2 DESRIAC 01:35:21 11,3 2 00:52:06 01:09:54
3
898 GEGOUT DORIAN MSE 3   01:35:36 11,3 3 00:53:10 01:10:18
4
521 RIGAUD JULIEN MV1 1   01:37:40 11,1 4 00:53:11 01:11:46
5
517 FOULQUIER GUY MV2 1 Secours en montagne savoie 01:38:02 11 5 00:53:24 01:11:25
6
887 NUNEZ DAVID MV1 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:38:29 11 6 00:53:41 01:12:01
7
608 GASPAROTTO REMI MSE 4 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 01:40:04 10,8 7 00:56:38 01:14:19
8
679 GIRO JEREMY MV1 3   01:40:19 10,8 8 00:54:45 01:13:21
9
583 CHAUVIN MATHIEU MV1 4 So6 de Toulouse 01:41:08 10,7 9 00:56:40 01:15:04
10
900 LAHET JEFF MV1 5   01:41:45 10,6 10 00:57:12 01:14:50
11
812 TOURROU RÉMI MSE 5   01:41:58 10,6 11 00:56:40 01:15:09
12
569 COSTE DAVID MSE 6   01:42:03 10,6 12 00:55:40 01:15:05
13
562 BEAUDRY MATHIEU MSE 7 Team papy coach 01:42:37 10,5 13 00:58:33 01:16:31
14
892 CUPPARI ENZO MJU 1 Team papy coach 01:42:38 10,5 14 00:55:02 01:14:19
15
774 MARTINEZ SAMUEL MSE 8   01:42:39 10,5 15 00:55:58 01:15:20
16
594 SEIGNEUR NATHAN MJU 2   01:42:55 10,5 16 00:57:31 01:15:38
17
749 DEL PINO JEROME MV1 6 Team papycoach /run'in caux 01:43:37 10,4 17 00:55:40 01:14:58
18
529 LECELLIER ADRIEN MSE 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:44:02 10,4 18 00:57:34 01:16:27
19
609 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV2 2 MOUSSAN 01:44:43 10,3 19 00:57:21 01:16:29
20
551 ASO CÉDRIC MSE 10   01:45:27 10,2 20 00:57:01 01:16:29
21
561 BOULAUD BRUNO MV2 3 fontenay tresigny 01:45:33 10,2 21 00:57:36 01:17:23
22
893 POURCEL SOPHIE FSE 1 CA BALMA 01:46:26 10,1 1 00:57:46 01:17:23
23
743 BODEREAU JOHN MV1 7 LOS BANDIDOS 01:46:50 10,1 22 00:57:44 01:17:14
24
867 BRUGNEROTTO SEBASTIEN MV1 8 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:47:05 10,1 23 00:59:32 01:19:10
25
831 BLANDINIERES JEAN-PHILIPPE MJU 3 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:47:16 10,1 24 00:57:32 01:18:01
26
538 BEYT JORIS MSE 11 BLAGNAC SC 01:47:32 10 25 00:58:52 01:19:12
27
891 POUSSE PHILIPPE MV1 9   01:47:48 10 26 00:58:17 01:18:39
28
788 BOMY GRÉGORY MSE 12   01:48:34 9,9 27 00:58:15 01:19:00
29
619 DIAZ BENOIT MV1 10 SATUC 01:50:20 9,8 28 01:00:29 01:21:09
30
797 HEBRAUD HUGUES MV1 11 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:50:22 9,8 29 00:58:35 01:20:30
31
669 POUSSE MARTIN MSE 13   01:50:41 9,8 30 00:57:44 01:18:30
32
769 DELADERRIERE THÉO MES 1   01:50:47 9,7 31 00:59:58 01:20:48
33
599 LEGRAND THIERRY MV1 12 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:50:50 9,7 32 00:59:52 01:21:12
34
534 THUMEREL PHILIPPE MV2 4 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:51:00 9,7 33 01:01:53 01:22:13
35
839 BERTIN FLORIAN MSE 14 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:51:11 9,7 34 01:03:19 01:23:10
36
863 JONET THOMAS MJU 4 TCC CARCASSONNE 01:51:17 9,7 35 01:01:27 01:20:55
37
837 ROUZAU OLIVIER MSE 15 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 01:51:33 9,7 36 01:00:24 01:21:02
38
826 FERRER PHILIPPE MV1 13 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:51:56 9,6 37 00:58:28 01:20:35
39
853 LE MIGNAN FRANÇOIS MSE 16   01:53:25 9,5 38 01:03:06 01:23:46
40
502 HUMBEL DAVID MSE 17   01:53:31 9,5 39 01:03:11 01:24:28
41
881 FALANDRY BRUNO MV1 14   01:53:39 9,5 40 01:03:15 01:24:32
42
659 DURAND FREDERIC MV1 15 Team papy coach 01:53:41 9,5 41 01:01:09 01:22:43
43
733 CANAL PHILIPPE MV1 16 Team papy coach / ACP11 01:53:41 9,5 42 00:58:52 01:21:09
44
605 GASC BENOÎT MSE 18   01:55:32 9,3 43 01:01:16 01:23:15
45
735 BERLIOZ BENOIT MSE 19 Crédit Agricole / Pacoulix 01:55:37 9,3 44 01:01:52 01:22:44
46
802 DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE MV1 17 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:55:52 9,3 45 01:03:09 01:24:44
47
652 BERTOS ALEXANDRE MSE 20 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 01:55:55 9,3 46 01:03:12 01:25:34
48
596 RIBREAU WILLY MV1 18 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 01:56:12 9,3 47 01:01:21 01:23:15
49
660 SAJUS KARINE FV1 1   01:56:21 9,3 2 01:04:32 01:26:22
50
676 HOMS JULIEN MSE 21 Team papy coach 01:56:53 9,2 48 01:04:08 01:26:03
51
742 ZANIN MARION FV1 2 XTREM RUN 01:57:15 9,2 3 01:03:37 01:25:43
52
772 ARTAUD JEROME MV1 19   01:57:27 9,2 49 01:04:46 01:26:57
53
803 PHILOMIN CAROLE FV2 1 Team papy coach 01:57:33 9,2 4 01:04:41 01:26:56
54
818 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 20 Team papy coach /LTC 01:57:37 9,2 50 01:04:42 01:26:52
55
543 FERRAND NICOLAS MSE 22   01:57:37 9,2 51 01:04:49 01:27:00
56
645 BOYER SEBASTIEN MV1 21 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:57:37 9,2 52 01:04:24 01:26:40
57
712 DEMOLY OLIVIER MES 2   01:58:11 9,1 53 01:07:54 01:28:31
58
582 TEZEL DENIS MSE 23 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 01:59:21 9 54 01:03:40 01:27:04
59
775 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 22 A.S.S.A ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:59:21 9 55 01:04:58 01:27:33
60
694 GROUSSIER BAPTISTE MSE 24   01:59:23 9 56 01:05:07 01:27:25
61
864 JONET PATRICK MV1 23 ATAC EN ARAGON 01:59:50 9 57 01:07:54 01:28:43
62
757 RICHARDEAU NICOLAS MSE 25 BLAGNAC SC 01:59:55 9 58 01:04:28 01:27:24
63
531 GAUBERT CLÉMENT MSE 26 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 02:00:12 9 59 01:06:45 01:28:55
64
808 BOYE THOMAS MSE 27 THE EMERGENCY 02:00:35 9 60 01:07:03 01:28:48
65
894 BONNET CHRISTIAN MV1 24   02:00:46 8,9 61 01:06:10 01:28:52
66
882 BUSQUET PHILIPPE MSE 28 T.N.T 02:00:48 8,9 62 01:03:03 01:27:06
67
841 ASO FLORENT MSE 29 RUNNING CLIB ELUSATE 02:00:50 8,9 63 01:05:15 01:28:43
68
809 AUZIER DENIS MV1 25 ECG PIGNAN 02:00:57 8,9 64 01:05:09 01:27:22
69
686 LEBOEUF KEVIN MSE 30 Team Trail'quillou 02:01:38 8,9 65 01:05:41 01:29:20
70
689 LEBOEUF DAVID MV1 26 Team Trail'quillou 02:01:39 8,9 66 01:05:41 01:29:22
71
896 HERNANDEZ FRED MSE 31 TNT Team Narbonne Trail pour Alycia 02:01:41 8,9 67 01:07:06 01:29:41
72
730 MASSOL JORIS MSE 32   02:01:43 8,9 68 01:08:39 01:31:30
73
647 DINTILHAC FLORIAN MSE 33   02:01:52 8,9 69 01:06:37 01:29:38
74
830 VIOLA GAEL MSE 34 Fan 2 Trail 02:01:55 8,9 70 01:06:00 01:29:14
75
720 LORET JULIEN MSE 35   02:01:56 8,9 71 01:09:57 01:31:21
76
747 GIAVARINI MICKAËL MSE 36 EAT AND RUN 02:02:03 8,8 72 01:06:08 01:29:34
77
698 LHOTTE PHILIPPE MES 3   02:02:29 8,8 73 01:07:19 01:29:42
78
548 SAVARIT AXEL MES 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:02:40 8,8 74 01:06:41 01:29:31
79
727 CHEVALLEREAU LAURENT MSE 37   02:02:41 8,8 75 01:11:57 01:33:10
80
278 CHAUBET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 38 Running 66 Decathlon 02:02:52 8,8 76 01:07:52 01:29:44
81
637 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 39   02:03:18 8,8 77 01:08:56 01:31:41
82
646 DINTILHAC PATRICK MV3 1 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 02:03:56 8,7 78 01:06:06 01:29:33
83
709 ARAGOU ARNOLD MSE 40   02:04:17 8,7 79 01:10:22 01:32:50
84
846 ALQUIER DENIS MV1 27   02:04:53 8,6 80 01:08:21 01:32:12
85
666 FALCOU NICOLAS MSE 41 ASSA 02:04:54 8,6 81 01:08:50 01:32:17
86
644 PUGINIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 28   02:04:58 8,6 82 01:07:07 01:31:14
87
848 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 29 Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary 02:05:34 8,6 83 01:05:26 01:31:19
88
780 ESCARTIN ANGEL MV2 5 ACP 09 02:05:37 8,6 84 01:09:34 01:33:02
89
855 MAYNADIE CLÉMENCE FSE 2   02:05:37 8,6 5 01:09:06 01:32:04
90
858 LATEYRON CHRYSTÈLE FV1 3 Union Club Athletisme 02:06:00 8,6 6 01:09:14 01:32:52
91
545 CHAUTEMPS BRUNO MV2 6 Vaux le Penil 02:06:07 8,6 85 01:09:37 01:32:56
92
738 DISCALA NICOLAS MV1 30 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:06:18 8,6 86 01:07:43 01:30:47
93
643 PONTIS THIBAUT MV1 31   02:06:23 8,5 87 01:06:09 01:30:38
94
586 MORA ANNE SOPHIE FV1 4 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 02:06:45 8,5 7 01:10:26 01:33:28
95
587 MORA FABIEN MV1 32 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 02:06:46 8,5 88 01:10:30 01:33:34
96
773 BOUDRY INGRID FSE 3   02:06:47 8,5 8 01:09:19 01:32:58
97
604 PITON MARIE FJU 1 AS PYRENE 02:06:51 8,5 9 01:09:34 01:33:12
98
653 MERLIER ROMAIN MSE 42   02:06:53 8,5 89 01:08:36 01:32:40
99
798 LANQUETIN ERIC-MARC MV2 7 BIBI TEAM 02:06:53 8,5 90 01:10:09 01:33:26
100
662 PINEDA CHRISTOPHE MSE 43   02:07:07 8,5 91 01:08:17 01:31:40
101
603 DARAN PAUL MJU 5 AS PYRENE 02:08:11 8,4 92 01:07:52 01:32:57
102
790 BOULAY JEAN-YVES MV2 8 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:08:19 8,4 93 01:12:18 01:36:08
103
777 SERRET BENOIT MSE 44 THE EMERGENCY 02:08:32 8,4 94 01:09:04 01:33:55
104
699 DANES CHRISTOPHE MV1 33   02:08:35 8,4 95 01:11:18 01:34:45
105
661 STEFANUTTI FRANCK MSE 45   02:08:40 8,4 96 01:09:37 01:33:42
106
751 MARTIN FANNY FSE 4 CA BALMA 02:08:41 8,4 10 01:08:35 01:32:33
107
559 BODEAN FLORIAN MSE 46   02:08:44 8,4 97 01:14:34 01:37:39
108
883 DOS REIS DOMINIQUE MSE 47   02:08:45 8,4 98 01:10:11 01:33:30
109
525 AILLET JEAN-DAMIEN MV1 34 DESPARADO TRAIL 02:09:34 8,3 99 01:12:26 01:36:40
110
817 DAUBERNET THOMAS MSE 48   02:09:34 8,3 100 01:10:53 01:36:05
111
571 GRILLERES NICOLAS MV2 9   02:10:22 8,3 101 01:12:34 01:36:35
112
622 DELPECH MATHIEU MSE 49 Team OK Bro 02:10:33 8,3 102 01:13:20 01:38:30
113
874 ZITOUNI LHOUCINE MV1 35   02:10:41 8,3 103 01:11:58 01:36:06
114
852 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MV1 36   02:10:45 8,3 104 01:12:06 01:36:23
115
787 CHAPELLAUBEAU ADRIEN MSE 50   02:10:47 8,3 105 01:13:04 01:36:46
116
828 MORAS JÉRÔME MV1 37   02:10:52 8,3 106 01:13:22 01:37:07
117
851 JEAN JACQUES MV2 10 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:11:19 8,2 107 01:10:23 01:36:10
118
658 CROVELLO OLIVIER MV1 38 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:11:24 8,2 108 01:12:04 01:35:46
119
888 CANIVET MICHEL MV2 11   02:11:24 8,2 109 01:12:08 01:36:30
120
703 GLEIZES JEANPIERRE MV1 39 Sport sentiers en pays de sauxillanges 02:11:27 8,2 110 01:10:50 01:35:33
121
885 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FV1 5 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:11:29 8,2 11 01:12:32 01:37:17
122
795 ENGUERAND GILLES MSE 51   02:11:30 8,2 111 01:15:27 01:38:16
123
800 LATRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 ACP 09 02:11:36 8,2 112 01:12:27 01:37:15
124
680 DAVIAU MATHIEU MV1 40   02:11:40 8,2 113 01:12:51 01:36:45
125
824 VETAULT STÉPHANE MV1 41 Les Zestycules 02:11:40 8,2 114 01:13:01 01:37:23
126
782 BLAS FABIEN MSE 52 BIBI TEAM 02:12:05 8,2 115 01:13:19 01:37:22
127
308 VILLAN JEREMY MSE 53   02:12:16 8,2 116 01:11:13 01:35:34
128
804 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV1 42 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 02:12:22 8,2 117 01:14:31 01:37:56
129
859 JELIC THOMAS MV1 43 ACP11 02:12:34 8,1 118 01:10:33 01:36:20
130
836 BRUNET LAURENT MV1 44 CAPCIR AVENTURE VTT 02:12:36 8,1 119 01:14:45 01:38:58
131
156 HUGONNET RICHARD MV1 45   02:12:41 8,1 120 01:14:00 01:38:31
132
728 BLONDELLE CLÉMENT MSE 54   02:13:11 8,1 121 01:11:56 01:36:28
133
872 BOUKHALFA CEDRIK MV1 46 Fan 2 Trail 02:13:12 8,1 122 01:12:16 01:37:01
134
796 GERY CHARLOTTE FSE 5 Aroo OCR Crew 02:13:19 8,1 12 01:13:41 01:39:13
135
710 BAVATO RICHARD MV2 13 les PIEDS LURONS 02:13:39 8,1 123 01:15:39 01:39:35
136
687 DUNAC MATTHIAS MSE 55 Team Trail'quillou 02:13:45 8,1 124 01:13:15 01:37:54
137
886 DARDE YOANN MSE 56   02:13:53 8,1 125 01:13:05 01:38:07
138
716 GUINARD PATRICK MV1 47   02:13:56 8,1 126 01:10:18 01:35:40
139
648 PRADES GUILLAUME MSE 57 Prades 02:13:59 8,1 127 01:14:03 01:38:24
140
649 FORTO PIERRE MSE 58 BIP BIP 02:14:00 8,1 128 01:14:04 01:38:23
141
673 BROY PHILIPPE MV1 48 Team Papy Coach 02:14:01 8,1 129 01:13:19 01:38:37
142
833 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:14:09 8,1 13 01:14:17 01:39:10
143
866 LAVAUX CEDRIC MSE 59   02:14:17 8 130 01:10:50 01:37:11
144
542 ROUX FREDERIC MV1 49   02:14:18 8 131 01:10:54 01:37:14
145
627 GAUZIEUX FRÉDÉRIIC MV1 50 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:14:25 8 132 01:12:01 01:37:47
146
674 CHATEIGNON CLAUDE MV3 2   02:14:28 8 133 01:13:49 01:39:27
147
792 ERIC OLIVARES MSE 60 Team papy coach 02:14:30 8 134 01:14:51 01:39:35
148
843 GENET SEBASTIEN MSE 61 ASC TPO BNP PARIBAS 02:14:33 8 135 01:11:36 01:36:50
149
789 SANTOUL JEAN-LOUIS MV2 14 BIBI TEAM 02:14:38 8 136 01:13:18 01:38:22
150
700 EJARQUE JULIEN MSE 62   02:14:43 8 137 01:11:31 01:37:37
151
765 LOPES JEAN PIERRE MV1 51   02:14:45 8 138 01:11:24 01:37:34
152
820 MONS MATHIEU MES 5   02:14:53 8 139 01:12:10 01:36:54
153
634 AZEMA ÉLODIE FV1 7 Fan 2 Trail 02:15:09 8 14 01:14:46 01:39:30
154
835 LANDY SEBASTIEN MSE 63   02:15:11 8 140 01:10:02 01:34:21
155
663 NIVAROSA SÉBASTIEN MV1 52   02:15:13 8 141 01:15:21 01:39:47
156
623 ROVIRA OLIVIER MSE 64 Team OK Bro 02:15:28 8 142 01:13:25 01:38:49
157
509 VAL VALÉRIE FV1 8 NEVER GIVE UP 02:15:30 8 15 01:14:41 01:39:53
158
624 ANDRIEU GUILLAUME MSE 65 ASAT KANGOUROU 02:15:43 8 143 01:12:29 01:37:37
159
625 VIGNEAU AGNES FSE 6 ASAT KANGOUROU 02:15:44 8 16 01:12:30 01:38:14
160
616 LE ROCH CALYPSO FSE 7   02:15:55 7,9 17 01:14:43 01:39:44
161
725 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE MSE 66 LES MTZ 02:16:07 7,9 144 01:12:32 01:37:18
162
844 GUEFFIER THOMAS MSE 67   02:16:19 7,9 145 01:18:09 01:42:26
163
580 BAYLE ANTOINE MSE 68   02:16:26 7,9 146 01:11:47 01:37:44
164
857 RABAUD ALAIN MV3 3   02:16:31 7,9 147 01:15:21 01:40:21
165
756 ZAMUNER CHANTAL FV2 2   02:16:42 7,9 18 01:16:16 01:41:51
166
664 CROS ADELINE FV3 1 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:16:55 7,9 19 01:14:20 01:40:02
167
701 MICHEL THIERRY MV2 15 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 02:16:56 7,9 148 01:14:12 01:39:28
168
708 ARAGOU ALEXANDRA FV1 9   02:17:12 7,9 20 01:15:48 01:41:25
169
834 MORIN JEAN-LUC MV1 53 TEAM LCCLV 02:17:35 7,8 149 01:12:50 01:38:21
170
668 LINNA-POUSSE SARI FSE 8   02:18:22 7,8 21 01:16:34 01:42:24
171
838 DATO GILDAS MSE 69   02:18:22 7,8 150 01:16:13 01:41:59
172
639 PROVINI BASTIEN MV1 54   02:18:40 7,8 151 01:18:05 01:42:46
173
696 CLAVEL DANIEL MV3 4   02:18:43 7,8 152 01:15:19 01:40:59
174
884 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 9   02:18:47 7,8 22 01:16:52 01:42:25
175
860 BAGARD MAX MV2 16 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 02:18:49 7,8 153 01:16:59 01:41:52
176
807 BORRELLY NICOLAS MSE 70   02:18:56 7,8 154 01:17:25 01:43:01
177
873 DELIERRE CHARLES MV1 55 UCA 02:19:05 7,8 155 01:16:12 01:41:14
178
719 NARIOO AUDREY FSE 10   02:19:36 7,7 23 01:18:35 01:44:06
179
895 MONFRAY PATRICK MV1 56 courir FONSEGRIVES 02:19:40 7,7 156 01:18:10 01:43:54
180
692 LINDSAY NICOLE FSE 11 Astropodes 02:19:52 7,7 24 01:18:02 01:44:26
181
691 CHARBAUT BENJAMIN MSE 71 Astropodes 02:19:53 7,7 157 01:18:02 01:44:26
182
524 JALBERT VIRGINIE FSE 12   02:19:59 7,7 25 01:15:51 01:42:43
183
575 DUMAS CECILE FSE 13   02:20:02 7,7 26 01:17:17 01:43:10
184
578 BARON CHRISTOPHE MSE 72   02:20:03 7,7 158 01:17:15 01:43:08
185
813 MARIE LALMANT FSE 14   02:20:10 7,7 27 01:19:01 01:45:17
186
854 MAYNADIE PHILIPPE MV2 17   02:20:11 7,7 159 01:16:10 01:41:49
187
570 CAPEL FLORENCE FSE 15   02:20:15 7,7 28 01:18:00 01:43:32
188
572 MARCHANT OLIVIER MV2 18   02:20:16 7,7 160 01:14:28 01:40:30
189
568 JAMOIS PASCAL MV2 19 Trail Runner Foundation 02:20:18 7,7 161 01:18:04 01:43:33
190
610 OFFER DIDIER MV1 57 NG2000 02:20:19 7,7 162 01:13:40 01:40:39
191
819 MONS BAPTISTE MJU 6   02:20:27 7,7 163 01:16:43 01:42:33
192
741 REY STEEVE MSE 73   02:20:28 7,7 164 01:16:41 01:42:50
193
714 PETIT MATHIEU MSE 74   02:21:00 7,7 165 01:14:41 01:42:29
194
535 JEAN JEROME MV1 58 RUNNING 66 02:21:10 7,6 166 01:18:29 01:44:22
195
821 DEROUIN ARNAUD MV1 59   02:21:42 7,6 167 01:16:56 01:43:05
196
597 DE HARO DAMIEN MV1 60 Amicale CD11 02:21:42 7,6 168 01:18:24 01:44:15
197
899 DOMERGUE STEPHANIE FSE 16 CA BALMA 02:21:44 7,6 29 01:18:11 01:44:07
198
618 BARON JULIETTE FSE 17   02:21:44 7,6 30 01:20:36 01:46:02
199
617 BARON ALAIN MV3 5   02:21:45 7,6 169 01:20:35 01:46:04
200
827 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MV2 20 XXTrem Triathlon AGDE 02:21:45 7,6 170 01:19:18 01:45:35
201
832 KERBOAS SOPHIE FV1 10   02:21:48 7,6 31 01:19:19 01:45:46
202
890 FERNANDES JOSÉ MV3 6 ACFC/Copains de la plaine 02:21:49 7,6 171 01:19:03 01:44:56
203
620 PARIS FABIEN MSE 75   02:21:51 7,6 172 01:21:01 01:46:18
204
564 ETIENNE STEPHANE MV1 61   02:22:01 7,6 173 01:15:41 01:43:01
205
870 CHEVALLIER MATTHIEU MSE 76   02:22:15 7,6 174 01:15:25 01:41:52
206
508 RIGOLI YOHAN MSE 77   02:22:25 7,6 175 01:21:32 01:46:53
207
794 JOVANI SYLVIE FSE 18 ACP11 02:22:38 7,6 32 01:22:03 01:46:54
208
762 RAYNAUD KATHLEEN FV1 11 UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 02:22:39 7,6 33 01:18:52 01:45:47
209
629 POUX JEAN-PAUL MV2 21   02:22:39 7,6 176 01:18:34 01:44:26
210
764 REDON JEAN MV3 7 ATAC AGDE 02:22:43 7,6 177 01:18:41 01:45:07
211
642 BANET BLANDINE FV1 12 Fan 2 Trail 02:22:45 7,6 34 01:19:06 01:45:57
212
705 TREBOSC LUDOVIC MSE 78   02:22:49 7,6 178 01:20:04 01:46:08
213
793 FENECH SANDRINE FSE 19 SNPC 09 02:22:51 7,6 35 01:18:27 01:45:36
214
303 BOYER JULIEN MV1 62   02:23:09 7,5 179 01:18:11 01:45:15
215
861 COUFFIGNAL LAURENCE FV1 13   02:23:11 7,5 36 01:16:52 01:44:14
216
657 ESTAPLET JEAN-MATHIEU MSE 79   02:23:14 7,5 180 01:21:03 01:46:37
217
871 MARTEL SYLVAIN MV1 63   02:23:41 7,5 181 01:18:28 01:44:58
218
776 FOLLAIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 64 ACP11 02:24:04 7,5 182 01:18:39 01:45:32
219
865 CABOCEL HUBERT MV2 22 ACP11 02:24:06 7,5 183 01:18:38 01:45:32
220
850 RIGOURD JEAN-LOUIS MV1 65   02:24:12 7,5 184 01:19:06 01:45:51
221
526 BELLON CHARLOTTE FSE 20   02:24:26 7,5 37 01:21:22 01:46:57
222
822 TREIL BENOÎT MSE 80   02:24:36 7,5 185 01:19:50 01:47:19
223
825 KLASEN NICOLAS MSE 81   02:24:36 7,5 186 01:19:52 01:47:19
224
251 BOUTON JULIE FSE 21   02:24:46 7,5 38 01:22:58 01:48:52
225
546 TRILLE CAMILLE MSE 82   02:25:08 7,4 187 01:19:19 01:46:49
226
842 CARITTE SYLVESTRE MV1 66   02:25:39 7,4 188 01:18:36 01:46:29
227
595 CORONAS JEAN-PAUL MV2 23 Amicale Département de l'Aude 02:26:12 7,4 189 01:18:30 01:46:31
228
574 BETEILLE LUCIE FSE 22   02:26:12 7,4 39 01:19:03 01:46:18
229
573 MASSE STEPHANIE FSE 23   02:26:15 7,4 40 01:19:02 01:46:22
230
718 CANALS NICOLAS MSE 83   02:26:19 7,4 190 01:24:36 01:50:41
231
684 TREBOSC CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   02:26:48 7,4 191 01:20:26 01:47:25
232
566 DURAND NICOLAS MV1 68   02:27:04 7,3 192 01:17:17 01:45:42
233
889 BONNET AYMERIC MJU 7   02:27:05 7,3 193 01:18:29 01:46:07
234
731 HERVE JEAN-CHARLES MV2 24   02:27:12 7,3 194 01:23:13 01:50:03
235
767 MAYNADIER CHRISTELLE FSE 24   02:27:17 7,3 41 01:22:42 01:49:57
236
768 LE LIEVRE GUILLAUME MSE 84   02:27:17 7,3 195 01:22:42 01:49:58
237
505 RIGAL BASTIEN MSE 85   02:27:26 7,3 196 01:21:35 01:47:55
238
576 FENOUL JAMES MV1 69   02:27:26 7,3 197 01:22:45 01:49:56
239
577 JULIE FENOUL FSE 25   02:27:28 7,3 42 01:22:45 01:49:55
240
504 DUSSARRAT ELISE FSE 26   02:27:31 7,3 43 01:22:51 01:49:54
241
726 MARTINEZ ELODIE FSE 27 LES MTZ 02:27:38 7,3 44 01:18:40 01:47:16
242
621 SANS GERALDINE FSE 28 NEVER GIVE UP 02:27:39 7,3 45 01:19:18 01:47:10
243
876 BOUSQUET PASCAL MSE 86 Andorra 02:27:46 7,3 198 01:18:33 01:46:01
244
593 LORENT PASCAL MV1 70   02:27:49 7,3 199 01:17:32 01:46:30
245
750 DOVETTO CLAIRE FJU 2 Team Papy Coach 02:27:50 7,3 46 01:21:31 01:50:03
246
549 KADDOUR BENOIT MSE 87   02:28:28 7,3 200 01:21:13 01:47:52
247
845 VALLVE SANDRA FSE 29 SNPC 09 02:28:35 7,3 47 01:23:02 01:50:34
248
778 QUERIO JEAN MV2 25 FOULEES DU KERCORD 02:28:36 7,3 201 01:18:39 01:46:58
249
736 CLAUSEL CHRISTOPHER MSE 88 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:28:52 7,3 202 01:21:35 01:48:34
250
685 VILLALBA LUC MSE 89 Team Trail'quillou 02:29:23 7,2 203 01:22:22 01:50:25
251
849 BERNARD JÉRÔME MSE 90   02:29:29 7,2 204 01:26:09 01:51:50
252
875 FONTANEL SÉBASTIEN MSE 91   02:29:29 7,2 205 01:12:53 01:40:07
253
651 GUIRAUD NICOLAS MV1 71   02:29:43 7,2 206 01:19:16 01:48:12
254
847 FERNANDEZ ERIC MV1 72   02:29:56 7,2 207 01:23:58 01:51:30
255
770 CHABBERT LAURE FSE 30   02:29:58 7,2 48 01:23:31 01:50:59
256
707 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 8   02:30:00 7,2 208 01:18:22 01:46:53
257
706 SZKOLNIK CHANTAL FV2 3   02:30:05 7,2 49 01:22:37 01:50:29
258
611 FAUX HÉLÈNE FSE 31 SATUC 02:30:06 7,2 50 01:19:16 01:49:18
259
724 LANNES FANNY ROSE MARIA FSE 32   02:30:10 7,2 51 01:24:54 01:51:41
260
656 SANDRÉ JÉRÔME MV1 73   02:30:14 7,2 209 01:23:53 01:50:56
261
675 PAYRAUDEAU CÉDRIC MV1 74   02:30:16 7,2 210 01:23:50 01:50:54
262
601 TIRADO ALEXIA FJU 3 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 02:30:22 7,2 52 01:21:03 01:50:12
263
591 RULLIER FABIEN MV1 75 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 02:30:30 7,2 211 01:23:19 01:51:47
264
717 GAUTHIER SOLENNE FSE 33 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 02:30:32 7,2 53 01:23:21 01:51:48
265
306 ISSOIRE BENJAMIN MSE 92   02:31:11 7,1 212 01:23:11 01:50:48
266
563 CHAVATTE DAVID MSE 93   02:31:12 7,1 213 01:21:59 01:49:46
267
590 LAGUZOU ELODIE FSE 34   02:31:16 7,1 54 01:21:16 01:48:08
268
879 GABORIA ARNAUD MSE 94   02:31:43 7,1 214 01:23:54 01:52:02
269
558 SAINT-MARC LESLIE FSE 35   02:31:49 7,1 55 01:25:00 01:53:49
270
722 PERES MATHIEU MSE 95   02:31:55 7,1 215 01:17:23 01:45:14
271
547 DELOUCHE ANGELIQUE FV1 14 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:31:56 7,1 56 01:24:58 01:53:18
272
740 BALASTEGUI ERIC MV2 26 TOBESPORT 02:32:02 7,1 216 01:21:15 01:50:08
273
557 ASENSIO MICHAEL MSE 96   02:32:51 7,1 217 01:17:14 01:47:01
274
592 JANY ELIANE FV2 4   02:33:04 7,1 57 01:23:40 01:52:24
275
655 VIGNY SABRINA FV1 15 Team papy coach 02:33:30 7 58 01:24:46 01:52:53
276
779 EVES ALISON FV2 5   02:33:44 7 59 01:22:30 01:51:52
277
737 DISCALA MARIE-FRANCOISE FV1 16 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:33:48 7 60 01:24:10 01:52:10
278
729 LESUR MARION FSE 36   02:33:51 7 61 01:27:45 01:54:35
279
688 DUMARS JEANNE FSE 37 Astropodes 02:33:53 7 62 01:24:41 01:52:50
280
801 CAZALS JEREMY MSE 97 ACLACAUNE 02:34:00 7 218 01:21:54 01:50:45
281
612 ARROTIS MÉLANIE FES 1 team py'runners 02:34:30 7 63 01:24:12 01:52:18
282
309 RIVIÈRE OLIVIER MV1 76   02:34:30 7 219 01:26:01 01:54:16
283
805 RIVIÈRE ANNABEL FV1 17   02:34:32 7 64 01:26:09 01:54:24
284
723 ROUSSEL REGINE FV3 2 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 10 02:34:47 7 65 01:24:51 01:54:03
285
799 MONDO MATHIEU MSE 98   02:34:48 7 220 01:21:33 01:50:44
286
523 ILHE MURIEL FSE 38   02:34:51 7 66 01:24:27 01:54:22
287
868 GOUZY SEVAL FRANÇOISE FV2 6   02:35:03 7 67 01:24:49 01:52:28
288
877 MARCOS SÉBASTIEN MSE 99 sapeurs pompiers quillan 02:35:14 7 221 01:28:00 01:55:13
289
878 FONTANET JEAN-CHARLES MSE 100 sapeurs pompiers Quillan 02:35:15 7 222 01:27:59 01:55:15
290
560 DEJEAN MAGALI FV1 18 ASPF CASTRES 02:35:23 7 68 01:22:06 01:52:08
291
630 COSTA JULIEN MSE 101   02:35:39 6,9 223 01:24:52 01:52:25
292
682 SILVESTRE JEAN PIERRE MV4 1 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:35:57 6,9 224 01:28:46 01:57:09
293
721 FABRE QUITTERIE FSE 39   02:36:39 6,9 69 01:28:27 01:56:52
294
579 BOURIETTE DIDIER MV2 27   02:36:51 6,9 225 01:26:10 01:55:02
295
665 LACRAMPE LUDOVIC MV2 28   02:38:01 6,8 226 01:19:46 01:52:47
296
732 FABRE CHRYSTELLE FSE 40   02:38:01 6,8 70 01:27:09 01:56:26
297
695 PAGES AURELIE FSE 41   02:38:47 6,8 71 01:24:54 01:54:21
298
626 OUDDA LAURE FSE 42   02:38:50 6,8 72 01:24:56 01:54:23
299
677 LE CORRE HEIDI FSE 43 Team papy coach 02:38:54 6,8 73 01:24:58 01:54:25
300
511 LAVAL MATTHIEU MSE 102   02:38:56 6,8 227 01:22:26 01:51:52
301
654 GERMA ALAIN MV2 29   02:39:30 6,8 228 01:29:00 01:58:37
302
704 REVERTER MAGALI FV1 19 jogging Varilhes 09 02:39:30 6,8 74 01:28:52 01:58:31
303
763 GATTIER CECILE FV1 20 les Picantines 02:40:00 6,7 75 01:28:41 01:57:49
304
811 RODRIGUEZ RACHIDA FV1 21 Les copines de la Plaine 02:40:00 6,7 76 01:29:27 01:58:49
305
672 SALVAN MATHILDE FSE 44   02:40:16 6,7 77 01:27:04 01:56:49
306
636 VAGLIENTI ROMAIN MSE 103   02:40:16 6,7 229 01:26:42 01:56:48
307
715 TREBAOL--CADENAT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 7 Clapas et bartas 02:40:21 6,7 78 01:24:41 01:54:48
308
752 MANGENOT PATRICK MV2 30   02:40:32 6,7 230 01:29:06 01:58:47
309
744 CALCAGNO ROGER MV3 9 COVS 02:40:33 6,7 231 01:29:05 01:58:47
310
784 SARTRE GUILLAUME MSE 104 Team papy coach 02:40:34 6,7 232 01:23:29 01:54:15
311
540 DURAND JÉRÔME MSE 105   02:40:38 6,7 233 01:24:38 01:54:35
312
791 OURGAUD JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 31   02:40:48 6,7 234 01:25:03 01:54:41
313
753 REY CLAUDE FV2 8   02:41:50 6,7 79 01:28:22 01:58:02
314
739 REY VIRGINIE FSE 45   02:42:18 6,7 80 01:28:23 01:57:47
315
755 RISPAL MIREILLE FV1 22 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:42:23 6,7 81 01:28:22 01:58:31
316
810 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MV2 32 Les copains de la Plaine 02:42:35 6,6 235 01:29:24 01:58:49
317
771 RODOLAUSSE SERGE MV3 10   02:42:55 6,6 236 01:28:37 01:58:45
318
515 HUGUET EMILIE FSE 46   02:43:30 6,6 82 01:30:22 02:00:34
319
690 LAFAGE CÉLINE FV1 23 Astropodes 02:43:44 6,6 83 01:27:48 01:57:56
320
869 PUBILL MARIE CARMEN FV2 9 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 02:43:45 6,6 84 01:28:22 01:58:25
321
856 BOUISSIERE LAURIE FV1 24 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 02:43:55 6,6 85 01:28:16 01:58:19
322
815 MORENO PIERRE MV2 33 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:44:01 6,6 237 01:31:59 02:02:13
323
816 CABIROL OLIVIER MV1 77 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:44:01 6,6 238 01:31:58 02:02:11
324
519 RECHER VERONIQUE FV2 10 BALMA 31 02:45:34 6,5 86 01:31:25 02:01:49
325
520 GOGUET ERIC MV2 34 BALMA 31 02:45:35 6,5 239 01:31:41 02:01:22
326
670 PEYRARD GUY MV4 2   02:46:16 6,5 240 01:26:30 02:01:10
327
758 AUTOTTE BOUCHARD CHANTAL FV1 25 Trail Entre Elles 02:46:18 6,5 87 01:29:17 02:00:24
328
748 LAYRAL MARIE FV2 11 TRAILS CATHARES 02:46:31 6,5 88 01:31:26 02:02:13
329
713 BAVATO CHRISTOPHE MV2 35 DESPERADO TRAIL 02:46:45 6,5 241 01:32:36 02:04:12
330
555 MAZET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 11 LE CLO 02:47:08 6,5 242 01:21:26 01:51:23
331
734 ROMAN CHARLINE FSE 47   02:47:12 6,5 89 01:29:46 02:00:39
332
614 ARROTIS ESTELLE FSE 48   02:47:17 6,5 90 01:25:42 02:00:26
333
615 FEBVRE CORENTIN MSE 106   02:47:22 6,5 243 01:25:41 02:00:32
334
781 FABRE ASTRID FSE 49   02:47:35 6,4 91 01:31:45 02:05:49
335
585 BAYCHE OLIVIER MSE 107 VARILHES 09 02:47:39 6,4 244 01:31:49 02:02:38
336
584 GOMES MÉLANIE FSE 50 VARILHES 09 02:47:41 6,4 92 01:31:54 02:02:46
337
678 BORRAS MATHIEU MSE 108   02:47:44 6,4 245 01:31:15 02:02:01
338
541 CABROL STEPHANIE FV1 26   02:48:08 6,4 93 01:32:01 02:03:37
339
640 VANPOUCKE JULIE FES 2   02:48:09 6,4 94 01:28:57 01:59:43
340
632 DUCASSE MARIE FSE 51 ACP11 02:48:50 6,4 95 01:28:39 02:02:08
341
510 GINESTET MAXIME MSE 109   02:48:51 6,4 246 01:31:41 02:03:48
342
814 PLASSOUX MÉLODY FSE 52   02:49:09 6,4 96 01:29:51 02:01:22
343
539 CAUSANILLAS DAVID MV2 36   02:49:32 6,4 247 01:28:36 02:01:25
344
880 CHAYLA GUILHEM MSE 110   02:49:46 6,4 248 01:29:19 02:01:32
345
530 BEAUMELOU VIRGINIE FV1 27 CAROUX X-TRAIL 02:49:54 6,4 97 01:30:44 02:04:35
346
581 ALANDETE LUC MV1 78   02:50:28 6,3 249 01:31:30 02:04:13
347
641 VANPOUCKE JULIEN MV1 79   02:51:14 6,3 250 01:28:59 02:01:48
348
823 AVERSENQ STÉPHANIE FV1 28 Trail Entre Elles 02:53:27 6,2 98 01:32:28 02:05:29
349
550 DALODIER EMMELINE FSE 53 Adidas runners odéon 02:55:43 6,1 99 01:32:31 02:05:54
350
671 CLEMENT JUSTINE FSE 54   02:55:52 6,1 100 01:31:47 02:06:35
351
507 TRANIER THIBAUT MSE 111   02:56:17 6,1 251 01:31:39 02:04:00
352
506 MOURA MATHIEU MSE 112   02:56:21 6,1 252 01:31:07 02:04:02
353
501 SABARDEIL CHRISTINE FV2 12   02:56:24 6,1 101 01:32:06 02:05:54
354
556 CHAUSSONNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:03:19 5,9 253 01:39:01 02:13:06
355
840 ARNAUDY OLIVIER MV1 81   03:03:22 5,9 254 01:33:01 02:09:03
356
522 BOYER MARJORIE FSE 55   03:05:42 5,8 102 01:32:29 02:06:39
357
759 BONNEFILLE MARIE FV1 29 TEE 03:06:02 5,8 103 01:42:16 02:15:58
358
598 BARATIER PHILIPPE MV2 37   03:07:06 5,8 255 01:35:45 02:10:38
359
516 CASTEL ROMAIN MSE 113   03:07:25 5,8 256 01:37:52 02:14:57
360
554 FOREL CAROLINE FV1 30   03:07:27 5,8 104 01:44:58 02:19:33
361
600 CHAUPOND MARC MV2 38   03:07:28 5,8 257 01:45:01 02:19:37
362
628 FONTAINE CHRISTINE FV1 31 ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO 03:07:35 5,8 105 01:37:39 02:12:30
363
650 MARIN LAURIANNE FSE 56   03:10:29 5,7 106 01:20:36 01:57:26
364
754 BERTAUD LAURENCE FV2 13 MERVILLE TRAIL 31 03:12:54 5,6 107 01:45:32 02:22:08
365
783 LAURET ALBERT MV2 39 L.A.Castelnaudary 03:18:38 5,4 258 01:38:06 02:13:11
366
786 MEAUX VÉRONIQUE FV3 3   03:18:51 5,4 108 01:41:39 02:20:54
367
532 DELMON MARIE CLAIRE FV1 32   03:21:13 5,4 109 01:47:33 02:25:46
368
536 MORONVAL FANY FSE 57   03:26:08 5,2 110 01:54:03 02:34:48
369
537 BLASCO MICKAEL MSE 114   03:26:09 5,2 259 01:54:04 02:34:53
370
588 ZHANG TIANYI MSE 115   03:31:07 5,1 260 01:50:32 02:32:07
371
565 MICHEL JEAN-MARIE MV3 12   03:40:00 4,9 261 01:54:21 02:37:52