Semi Marathon Seissan Auch - 23/03/2008

Semi-Marathon Qualificatif FFA


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time Sexe /sx /cat Club Vit.
1 1 MWANZIA Musau SE 01:07:06 M 1 1   18,8
2 4 PIERRAT Jérémy SE 01:08:48 M 2 2 AIGLES DE PAU 18,3
3 294 LASFAR Abdelkader SE 01:09:02 M 3 3   18,2
4 2 BOUAMER Tarek SE 01:09:43 M 4 4   18,1
5 3 LERARI Yacine V1 01:12:23 M 5 1 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 17,4
6 243 LAFORGUE Frédéric SE 01:13:01 M 6 5 CA BALMA 17,3
7 232 KEBAILI HOUSNI V1 01:13:37 M 7 2 ATHLE 632 17,1
8 147 CAMPET Pascal V1 01:13:52 M 8 3   17,1
9 63 PROIETTO Jean-Franck V1 01:14:05 M 9 4   17,0
10 127 BELGARRIC Olivier SE 01:14:19 M 10 6 CA BALMA 17,0
11 196 DEJEAN Sébastien SE 01:14:22 M 11 7 CA BALMA 16,9
12 92 BRUEL Patrice SE 01:14:23 M 12 8 CONDOM 16,9
13 168 LORAIN David SE 01:14:37 M 13 9   16,9
14 5 SOKOLOVA Natalya SE 01:16:06 F 1 1   16,6
15 79 FERRER Cédric SE 01:16:08 M 14 10 AC AUCH 16,5
16 358 SOBINSKI HENRYK V1 01:16:25 M 15 5 INTERSPORT 16,5
17 117 VERDIER Charles V1 01:16:50 M 16 6 AC AUCH 16,4
18 7 UFIMCEVA Anna ES 01:17:54 F 2 1   16,2
19 353 DESTRADE Eric SE 01:18:03 M 17 11 SL ACM RUNNING CLUB 16,1
20 78 ANCELLIN Hugues ES 01:18:15 M 18 1 AC AUCH 16,1
21 319 BERTRAND THIBAUT ES 01:18:26 M 19 2   16,1
22 290 MOLINIE Fabien SE 01:18:32 M 20 12   16,0
23 233 REVEILLON Vincent V1 01:18:36 M 21 7 ATHLE 632 16,0
24 363 DOUSSET Damien V1 01:19:16 M 22 8   15,9
25 219 GABY Jérome SE 01:19:17 M 23 13 STADE TOULOUSAIN ETHLETISME 15,9
26 244 FAUTRA Marius V1 01:19:21 M 24 9 AIGLES DE PAU 15,9
27 10 FRECHOU Houria V1 01:19:24 F 3 1 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 15,9
28 66 LANCON Philippe V2 01:19:34 M 25 1 OXYGENE 32 15,8
29 362 GRIMMIAUX Vincent SE 01:19:51 M 26 14 BLAGNAC SC 15,8
30 249 DROUARD6PASCAREL Olivier SE 01:19:56 M 27 15   15,8
31 6 FATEEVA Ekaterina SE 01:19:57 F 4 2   15,8
32 339 SAIZ Joseph V2 01:20:29 M 28 2 Y 15,7
33 180 MAILLES Hubert V1 01:20:55 M 29 10   15,6
34 29 VERDEJO Yves V1 01:21:05 M 30 11 LAURAGAIS ATLE CASTELNAUDARY 15,5
35 265 LALANNE Joel V1 01:22:03 M 31 12 Astarac Fond Club 15,4
36 177 THIESSE Bernard V2 01:23:02 M 32 3   15,2
37 76 BIEC Bernard V1 01:23:12 M 33 13 XXXXXX 15,1
38 8 BREGNIAS Cindy SE 01:23:26 F 5 3 AIGLES DE PAU 15,1
39 360 FERNANDEZ MICHEL V2 01:23:31 M 34 4 INTERSPORT 15,1
40 248 BREUIL Emmanuel SE 01:23:31 M 35 16   15,1
41 32 MALRIC Patrick V1 01:23:46 M 36 14 STADE RUTHENOIS 15,0
42 37 AUDIC Pascal V1 01:23:58 M 37 15 SL ACM RUNNING CLUB 15,0
43 267 RANCON Pierre V1 01:24:19 M 38 16 Astarac Fond Club 14,9
44 337 FRAGA Victor V2 01:25:25 M 39 5 SU AGEN 14,7
45 109 LATOUR Jean-Claude V1 01:25:50 M 40 17 AC AUCH 14,7
46 216 RAYNAUD Stéphane SE 01:25:58 M 41 17 CONDOM 14,7
47 195 FABRE Henri-Claude V1 01:26:09 M 42 18 PREIGNAN 14,6
48 88 GOSSE Carl V1 01:26:14 M 43 19 ASPTT TOULOUSE 14,6
49 112 CORRADI Jean-Paul V1 01:26:15 M 44 20 AC AUCH 14,6
50 240 FAVERY Jérome V1 01:26:20 M 45 21 OXYGENE 32 14,6
51 158 FERNANDEZ Patrick JU 01:26:25 M 46 1 CAPS PAYRIN 14,6
52 311 LATGER Martine SE 01:26:36 F 6 4 BLAGNAC SC 14,5
53 51 CONSTANTIN Franck SE 01:26:48 M 47 18 AC AUCH 14,5
54 135 LARNICOL Virginie V1 01:26:57 F 7 2 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 14,5
55 26 LABAT Jérome SE 01:27:10 M 48 19   14,5
56 280 OLASAGASTI Nathalie SE 01:27:14 F 8 5 Stade Saint-gaudens 14,4
57 130 LAFFARGUE Stéphane V1 01:27:18 M 49 22   14,4
58 364 BENQUET Benjamin ES 01:27:18 M 50 3   14,4
59 235 LOUYOT PHILIPPE V1 01:27:19 M 51 23 ATHLE 632 14,4
60 157 FERNANDEZ Bernard V2 01:27:28 M 52 6 CF CASTRES 14,4
61 368 EYROLLES Pascal SE 01:27:32 M 53 20 XXXXXXX 14,4
62 338 MAUROUX REMI ES 01:27:55 M 54 4   14,3
63 56 BOSCHAT Yannick SE 01:28:24 M 55 21 AC AUCH 14,3
64 14 BAURENS Christophe SE 01:28:43 M 56 22   14,2
65 144 VASSEUR Eric V1 01:29:08 M 57 24   14,1
66 146 PARROUR Djema V1 01:29:33 F 9 3 ASPTT TOULOUSE 14,1
67 234 GIRARDOT Véronique V1 01:29:55 F 10 4 ATHLE 632 14,0
68 251 BLAISE-MARTIN Henri V3 01:30:03 M 58 1 A3 Alencon 14,0
69 300 DUFFAU FABIEN SE 01:30:06 M 59 23   14,0
70 199 LAGARDE Didier V1 01:30:06 M 60 25   14,0
71 142 DUCOURNAU Xavier SE 01:30:19 M 61 24   13,9
72 260 SOUQUES Thomas JU 01:30:26 M 62 2 AC AUCH 13,9
73 242 PONS Herve SE 01:30:28 M 63 25 UA TARBES 13,9
74 38 PELERIN David ES 01:30:31 M 64 5   13,9
75 40 MICHAUX François V1 01:31:04 M 65 26   13,8
76 211 AZPURUA Ernest V1 01:31:47 M 66 27 BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS 13,7
77 77 THURSCH Eric V2 01:31:59 M 67 7   13,7
78 21 DAURIAC Franck SE 01:32:02 M 68 26   13,7
79 140 FERIOLO Patrick SE 01:32:19 M 69 27 Y 13,6
80 193 COTE Serge V3 01:32:24 M 70 2   13,6
81 308 SORIANO GUY V2 01:32:42 M 71 8 OXYGENE 32 13,6
82 171 CESTAC Marc V1 01:32:53 M 72 28 ACM 13,6
83 365 DE BORTOLI JEAN-LUC V1 01:33:01 M 73 29   13,5
84 136 DUFFAUT Francis V1 01:33:04 M 74 30 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 13,5
85 121 BIGNEBAT Pierre V1 01:33:12 M 75 31   13,5
86 50 ESQUERRE René SE 01:33:17 M 76 28   13,5
87 110 ABADIE Joel V1 01:33:18 M 77 32 AC AUCH 13,5
88 172 BASTOW Christopher V1 01:33:32 M 78 33 AIRBUS FRANCE 13,5
89 212 PALARIC Yann V1 01:33:48 M 79 34 BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS 13,4
90 137 DURAN Anne-Marie V1 01:33:52 F 11 5 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 13,4
91 310 RIGAL MATHIEU SE 01:34:06 M 80 29   13,4
92 313 GIER ERIC SE 01:34:11 M 81 30   13,4
93 278 BLAIS Bruno SE 01:34:11 M 82 31   13,4
94 165 DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves V1 01:34:30 M 83 35 JC MIRANDE 13,3
95 192 CHARF Antoine SE 01:34:36 M 84 32 PREIGNAN 13,3
96 346 MARQUE CYRILLE SE 01:34:40 M 85 33   13,3
97 90 SARBE Dan SE 01:34:42 M 86 34 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 13,3
98 111 PONZE-CLEMENT Jérome V1 01:34:47 M 87 36 AC AUCH 13,3
99 355 FOURGEAUD ERIC V1 01:34:52 M 88 37   13,3
100 73 TADIOTTO Daniel V1 01:35:02 M 89 38   13,3
101 65 FOURMENT Philippe V1 01:35:10 M 90 39   13,2
102 372 ADER ROBERT V2 01:35:14 M 91 9 UA TARBES 13,2
103 102 ASTIER Frédéric SE 01:35:15 M 92 35 UA TARBES STADO 13,2
104 214 ROUYER Gilles V1 01:35:47 M 93 40 BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS 13,2
105 222 BALDACCHINO Jean-Marc V1 01:35:51 M 94 41 CARCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 13,1
106 376 MARTINEZ ARNAUD SE 01:35:59 M 95 36 UAT 13,1
107 292 CABANAC Christophe SE 01:36:02 M 96 37   13,1
108 174 BARBE Laurent V1 01:36:02 M 97 42 BLAGNAC SC 13,1
109 64 JORAJURIA Pierre V1 01:36:21 M 98 43   13,1
110 68 ROUILLES David SE 01:36:25 M 99 38   13,1
111 285 LATHIERE Gilles V1 01:36:29 M 100 44 OXYGENE 32 13,1
112 366 VELILLA Xavier SE 01:36:34 M 101 39 Astarac Fond Club 13,0
113 49 PLANTIER Nicolas ES 01:36:38 M 102 6   13,0
114 314 LEROYER Didier V1 01:36:40 M 103 45 BLAGNAC SC 13,0
115 86 SAUVAGET Ludovic SE 01:36:48 M 104 40 SA CONDOM 13,0
116 178 LAPART Cathy SE 01:36:55 F 12 6 OXYGENE 32 13,0
117 186 FERNIOT Jacques V2 01:36:56 M 105 10 ACM RUNNING CLUB 13,0
118 60 SALLES Laurent SE 01:36:59 M 106 41   13,0
119 283 ESCANDE Olivier HANDI 01:37:00 M 107 1   13,0
120 191 AGOSTINI Robert V2 01:37:03 M 108 11 OXYGENE 32 13,0
121 52 CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane V1 01:37:10 M 109 46 AC AUCH 13,0
122 44 FERNANDEZ Jérome SE 01:37:12 M 110 42   13,0
123 11 BINI Xavier SE 01:37:13 M 111 43   13,0
124 124 LECROART Yves V2 01:37:17 M 112 12   13,0
125 35 POOLE Douglas V2 01:37:19 M 113 13   12,9
126 139 LEMASSON Sylvain SE 01:37:51 M 114 44   12,9
127 321 CHOURET FLORIAN SE 01:38:07 M 115 45   12,8
128 210 ALAMRCHA Thierry V1 01:38:09 M 116 47 BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS 12,8
129 263 CASTELLS Bernard V1 01:38:16 M 117 48   12,8
130 312 HATTEE YOHAN SE 01:38:17 M 118 46 SA CONDOM 12,8
131 70 CAZAJOUS Olivier V1 01:38:20 M 119 49 X 12,8
132 277 NAVAILLES Maite V1 01:38:34 F 13 6 AC AUCH 12,8
133 30 POOLE Iain SE 01:38:36 M 120 47   12,8
134 205 SARRADET Bernard V1 01:38:41 M 121 50 SPYRIDON DU COUSERAN 12,8
135 207 ASSALIT Pierre V1 01:38:43 M 122 51   12,8
136 18 LASSUS Philippe V1 01:38:53 M 123 52   12,7
137 336 GARRAUD J-PIERRE V1 01:38:53 M 124 53   12,7
138 71 ZADRO Benoit SE 01:39:02 M 125 48   12,7
139 370 SASUPERY SERGE V1 01:39:06 M 126 54   12,7
140 153 WAY Luc SE 01:39:18 M 127 49 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 12,7
141 91 VICAN Christophe V1 01:39:23 M 128 55   12,7
142 20 BETREMIEUX Marc SE 01:39:32 M 129 50   12,7
143 154 PRATS Sébastien SE 01:39:34 M 130 51 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 12,7
144 19 AGUILAR Franck V1 01:39:56 M 131 56 FOULAYRONNES AFCF 12,6
145 273 POURECT Jean Jacques V1 01:40:04 M 132 57   12,6
146 61 VINCENT Marc V1 01:40:16 M 133 58 UA TARBES STADO 12,6
147 275 BALLOUEY Pierre V2 01:40:24 M 134 14   12,5
148 261 BAQUE Jean Pierre V2 01:40:31 M 135 15 Astarac Fond Club 12,5
149 297 CARVALHO Bruno ES 01:40:34 M 136 7   12,5
150 105 DEBAT César JU 01:40:52 M 137 3 AC AUCH 12,5
151 98 RINSANT Alexandre SE 01:40:54 M 138 52   12,5
152 120 MACARY Maurice V2 01:40:56 M 139 16 CONDOM 12,5
153 16 VERGNES Alain V1 01:40:58 M 140 59 VILLENEUVE COUREURS DE FOND 12,5
154 322 MONCASSIN JONATHAN SE 01:40:59 M 141 53   12,5
155 318 DUFFOUR MICHEL V2 01:41:12 M 142 17   12,5
156 281 BARRAILLE Dominique SE 01:41:12 M 143 54   12,4
157 287 VILON Noe V2 01:41:17 M 144 18   12,4
158 305 BACARISSE Pascal V1 01:41:22 M 145 60 AVENIR ATURIN 12,4
159 352 AUSSENAC GILBERT V2 01:41:27 M 146 19   12,4
160 257 ROBINET Jean Francois SE 01:41:30 M 147 55 AC AUCH 12,4
161 345 LASSERRE JULIEN ES 01:41:33 M 148 8   12,4
162 17 VIEILLEDENT Philippe V1 01:41:37 M 149 61   12,4
163 320 BARIOULET CHRISTOPHE SE 01:41:41 M 150 56   12,4
164 381 LECONTE THIERRY SE 01:41:42 M 151 57   12,4
165 224 PHILLIPS Jacqueline V2 01:41:49 F 14 1   12,4
166 369 MANCHADO DOMINIQUE V1 01:41:57 M 152 62   12,4
167 55 ARRIVETS Josiane V1 01:41:57 F 15 7 AC AUCH 12,4
168 354 LHARI JACQUES V1 01:42:02 M 153 63   12,3
169 282 KUBIAK Roger HANDI 01:42:11 M 154 2   12,3
170 334 CROUZIL PHILIPPE SE 01:42:14 M 155 58   12,3
171 279 MOURAS Guenael SE 01:42:22 M 156 59   12,3
172 80 MACCAGNAN Gilles V2 01:42:26 M 157 20 CONDOM 12,3
173 238 VALLADE Sophie V1 01:42:27 F 16 8 ATHLE 632 12,3
174 209 RUTGE Henri V1 01:42:28 M 158 64 BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS 12,3
175 217 CLAVE Jean-françois V1 01:42:35 M 159 65 SA CONDOM 12,3
176 67 POUECH Olivier SE 01:42:43 M 160 60   12,3
177 325 LAULE X V2 01:42:48 M 161 21   12,3
178 266 MENDOUSSE Guy V2 01:42:56 M 162 22 Astarac Fond Club 12,2
179 123 PUGINIER Jean-Marc V1 01:43:19 M 163 66   12,2
180 270 BUSSI Beatrice V1 01:43:19 F 17 9   12,2
181 150 LE PROVOST Yann SE 01:43:24 M 164 61 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 12,2
182 167 ESPOSITO Michel V2 01:43:25 M 165 23   12,2
183 100 GAIGNON Gérard V2 01:43:30 M 166 24   12,2
184 115 FARRE Bernard V1 01:43:32 M 167 67 AC AUCH 12,2
185 145 TANIERE Sébastien SE 01:43:34 M 168 62   12,2
186 361 DE CASTRO MICHEL V2 01:43:36 M 169 25   12,2
187 223 NOILHAN François V2 01:43:54 M 170 26 CLOCHE PIEDS 12,1
188 379 CARRADE X SE 01:43:58 M 171 63   12,1
189 274 LANSAC Thierry V1 01:43:59 M 172 68   12,1
190 340 PERRIGAULT JACQUES V2 01:44:02 M 173 27 IARRIBAREM AUREVILLE 12,1
191 324 PELLEGATTA JEAN-MICHEL SE 01:44:12 M 174 64   12,1
192 58 CITRON Danielle V2 01:44:19 F 18 2 AC AUCH 12,1
193 94 ANDRE Jean-Pierre SE 01:44:20 M 175 65   12,1
194 28 ROY Nicolas SE 01:44:21 M 176 66   12,1
195 194 ARNAUD Didier V2 01:44:26 M 177 28 PAVIE 12,1
196 31 DALIE Philippe V1 01:44:27 M 178 69 OXYGENE 32 12,1
197 303 BRAZZALOTTO JULIEN SE 01:44:32 M 179 67   12,1
198 125 SERIS Luc V1 01:44:38 M 180 70   12,0
199 107 BOYER Jean-Pierre V1 01:44:39 M 181 71 AC AUCH 12,0
200 351 LABORDE PATRICE SE 01:44:55 M 182 68   12,0
201 231 LAFFARGUE Christian V2 01:45:00 M 183 29   12,0
202 342 FARBOS PHILIPPE V1 01:45:25 M 184 72   12,0
203 237 PERROT Christian V2 01:45:30 M 185 30 ATHLE 632 11,9
204 344 HIEBEL Caroline SE 01:45:41 F 19 7 ATHLE 632 11,9
205 331 STEFANT LAURENT   01:45:43 M 186 1   11,9
206 36 D'HEEGER Arnauld V1 01:45:46 M 187 73   11,9
207 332 SALVETAT Benoit SE 01:45:56 M 188 69   11,9
208 185 BAQUE Thierry V1 01:45:59 M 189 74 AC AUCH 11,9
209 380 SAHUGUEDE BERNARD V2 01:46:07 M 190 31 OXYGENE 32 11,9
210 39 DJELAOUI Brigitte V1 01:46:08 F 20 10   11,9
211 166 BARAYRE Alain V2 01:46:09 M 191 32   11,9
212 99 DELONG Loïc SE 01:46:16 M 192 70 SUD LOMAGNE 11,9
213 293 BERGES Laurence ES 01:46:21 F 21 2   11,8
214 176 GUINALDO Florent V1 01:46:21 M 193 75 EPERVIERS SOCATA 11,8
215 371 DAROLLES JeanClaude V2 01:46:25 M 194 33   11,8
216 255 SALSON Bernard V1 01:46:31 M 195 76   11,8
217 286 THORE Jean Michel SE 01:46:36 M 196 71   11,8
218 122 SEBAONI Denis V1 01:46:58 M 197 77 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 11,8
219 97 MERCIER Pascal V2 01:47:00 M 198 34 PREIGNAN 11,8
220 335 TERRAL NICOLE V1 01:47:02 F 22 11   11,8
221 269 LEBASTARD Regis V1 01:47:15 M 199 78   11,7
222 329 LACARCE GUY   01:47:16 M 200 2   11,7
223 141 BANABERA Pascal V1 01:47:17 M 201 79   11,7
224 197 URIZZI Nicolas V1 01:47:17 M 202 80   11,7
225 307 PERALO ALAIN V1 01:47:19 M 203 81   11,7
226 173 BERNABOT Thierry V1 01:47:20 M 204 82   11,7
227 15 TRUILHE Christian V1 01:47:21 M 205 83   11,7
228 23 SALVATGE Christophe SE 01:47:32 M 206 72   11,7
229 301 CENEDA DELPHINE SE 01:47:34 F 23 8 ASPTT TOULOUSE 11,7
230 175 DEBERNARDI Philippe V2 01:47:38 M 207 35   11,7
231 164 TOUSSAINT Olivier SE 01:47:47 M 208 73   11,7
232 134 DANFLOUS Céline SE 01:47:52 F 24 9   11,7
233 296 VILAIN Christophe V1 01:47:56 M 209 84   11,7
234 156 CHATELAIN Nicolas SE 01:47:58 M 210 74 CLUB PLONGEE O4BULLE 11,7
235 236 NEVE Estelle SE 01:48:00 F 25 10 ATHLE 632 11,7
236 239 GUIGUES-VANDENBE Françoise V1 01:48:11 F 26 12 ATHLE 632 11,6
237 81 FIEVET Philippe SE 01:48:13 M 211 75   11,6
238 114 DUR Corinne V1 01:48:15 F 27 13 AC AUCH 11,6
239 108 RAVERA Myriam V1 01:48:15 F 28 14 AC AUCH 11,6
240 181 VILLAR Laurent V1 01:48:31 M 212 85   11,6
241 126 MICHNICCZECK Ginette V2 01:48:44 F 29 3 OXYGENE 32 11,6
242 190 VALENTIN Serge V1 01:48:45 M 213 86 OXYGENE 32 11,6
243 133 MANDROU Christophe V1 01:48:48 M 214 87   11,6
244 315 RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal V1 01:48:59 M 215 88   11,6
245 276 CRISTALLINI Richard V2 01:49:21 M 216 36 OXYGENE 32 11,5
246 152 POUSSOU Nathalie SE 01:49:22 F 30 11 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 11,5
247 148 FAURE Patrick V1 01:49:23 M 217 89 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 11,5
248 160 PHILIBERT Pierre V2 01:49:23 M 218 37   11,5
249 284 DUPLAN Eric V1 01:49:32 M 219 90   11,5
250 161 PECHO Francis V2 01:49:36 M 220 38   11,5
251 377 AULAS Francois V1 01:49:37 M 221 91   11,5
252 350 BABERIAN AVEDIS SE 01:49:44 M 222 76   11,5
253 74 NABIAS Catherine V1 01:49:52 F 31 15 XX 11,5
254 13 DAROLES Michel V1 01:50:09 M 223 92   11,4
255 289 BERGES Philippe SE 01:50:24 M 224 77 OXYGENE 32 11,4
256 304 BRAZZALOTTO PHILIPPE SE 01:50:28 M 225 78   11,4
257 69 CAZAJOUS Christine V1 01:50:30 F 32 16 X 11,4
258 356 OLIVA GERARD SE 01:50:47 M 226 79   11,4
259 253 LILE Pascal V1 01:51:05 M 227 93   11,3
260 104 OSTERMANN Patrice V1 01:51:29 M 228 94   11,3
261 179 BARTHELEMY Isabelle SE 01:51:34 F 33 12 XXX 11,3
262 33 WOJCIK Georges V1 01:51:36 M 229 95 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 11,3
263 54 RIOU Jean-Michel SE 01:51:53 M 230 80 AC AUCH 11,3
264 256 AGUSTONI Jacques V2 01:52:03 M 231 39   11,2
265 333 LABOURROIRE Gilles V2 01:52:09 M 232 40 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 11,2
266 48 GIERSKI Patrick V1 01:52:10 M 233 96   11,2
267 87 BIANCUZZI David V1 01:52:11 M 234 97   11,2
268 349 VINCENT ALEXANDRE JU 01:52:12 M 235 4   11,2
269 343 DARAGNEZ THIERRY V1 01:52:16 M 236 98   11,2
270 198 DUCASTAING Michel V1 01:52:30 M 237 99   11,2
271 264 DOUAT Francis V3 01:52:34 M 238 3   11,2
272 189 DETCHERRY Christian V2 01:52:42 M 239 41 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 11,2
273 288 DESSEZ Eric V1 01:52:48 M 240 100   11,2
274 128 SAPLANA Jean-Pascal SE 01:52:57 M 241 81   11,2
275 188 MAZET Gaël SE 01:53:04 M 242 82   11,1
276 159 CABANNES Jean-Luc V2 01:53:23 M 243 42   11,1
277 383 NOZABIC ROMAIN ES 01:53:33 M 244 9   11,1
278 306 CAFITTE CLEMENT SE 01:53:34 M 245 83   11,1
279 162 LARTIGUE Michel V2 01:53:35 M 246 43   11,1
280 201 CEZARO Nathalie SE 01:53:37 F 34 13   11,1
281 203 PONDICQ Alain SE 01:53:57 M 247 84   11,1
282 202 TOPIAC Jean-Michel SE 01:53:57 M 248 85   11,1
283 206 FITTE Joel V1 01:53:58 M 249 101   11,1
284 254 DUMAS Laurent V2 01:54:18 M 250 44   11,0
285 359 BNAURES MICHEL V1 01:54:39 M 251 102 OXYGENE 32 11,0
286 250 SEMONT Aline V1 01:54:41 F 35 17   11,0
287 170 NADALIN Olivier SE 01:55:33 M 252 86   10,9
288 258 LAVEDRINE Paul V1 01:55:44 M 253 103   10,9
289 252 SABATHIE Myriam V1 01:55:47 F 36 18   10,9
290 116 VILLAR Paul V3 01:55:55 M 254 4 AC AUCH 10,9
291 138 PEDUSSAUD Alain V2 01:56:13 M 255 45 SECTION ATLHE TOULOUSE UC 10,8
292 271 DONAER Philippe V1 01:56:18 M 256 104   10,8
293 272 GIAVARINI Louis V1 01:56:21 M 257 105 OXYGENE 32 10,8
294 316 GARROS Guy V1 01:56:35 M 258 106   10,8
295 241 LEBAS Eric SE 01:56:43 M 259 87 MIRANDE 10,8
296 183 BERTHELOT Didier V1 01:56:44 M 260 107   10,8
297 245 LOUGES Jean-Marc V2 01:56:47 M 261 46   10,8
298 34 CUNNEN Marie SE 01:57:37 F 37 14 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 10,7
299 57 BOREK Jean-Marc V1 01:57:50 M 262 108 AC AUCH 10,7
300 291 PICOT Jacky V2 01:57:58 F 38 4 AC AUCH 10,7
301 41 PERES Bernard V3 01:58:19 M 263 5   10,6
302 246 PETULLA Cecile SE 01:58:27 F 39 15   10,6
303 24 CHALARD Patrice V1 01:58:28 M 264 109   10,6
304 247 PETULLA Joseph SE 01:58:28 M 265 88   10,6
305 113 DARRIET Béatrice V1 01:58:47 F 40 19 AC AUCH 10,6
306 225 ELEIEFF Jean-Paul V2 01:58:53 M 266 47   10,6
307 75 TENOT Francis SE 01:58:59 M 267 89   10,6
308 42 CAUSSETTE Guy V3 01:59:11 M 268 6   10,6
309 118 MANUEL Gérard V2 01:59:40 M 269 48   10,5
310 259 SEMPE Jean Pierre V2 02:00:11 M 270 49   10,5
311 83 AIROLDI Jacques V3 02:00:25 M 271 7   10,5
312 230 LYS Sandrine V1 02:00:32 F 41 20   10,5
313 46 BESSAGNET Pierre SE 02:00:43 M 272 90 OXYGENE 32 10,4
314 163 GARCES Thierry V2 02:01:00 M 273 50   10,4
315 187 CARRER Christophe SE 02:01:01 M 274 91 PAVIE 10,4
316 323 VILLANNEAU JANNICK SE 02:01:07 M 275 92   10,4
317 184 PESQUIDOUX Jacques V3 02:01:40 M 276 8 PAVIE 10,4
318 62 VINCENT Rose-Anne V1 02:01:43 F 42 21 UA TARBES STADO 10,4
319 229 STEYER Leidi V2 02:01:46 F 43 5 PREIGNAN 10,3
320 309 ANDIGNAC ALAIN V2 02:02:45 M 277 51   10,3
321 132 GUERRA Bruno V2 02:02:55 M 278 52 CG 64 10,3
322 215 CHIAPA-MARTIN Sonia V1 02:03:09 F 44 22 BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS 10,2
323 330 RIQUET LILIAN V2 02:03:14 M 279 53   10,2
324 382 FELTRIN ERIC V1 02:03:16 M 280 110   10,2
325 200 GAILLARD Isabelle V1 02:03:18 F 45 23 AC AUCH 10,2
326 119 RIGAL Elisabeth V2 02:03:45 F 46 6   10,2
327 348 CANTERO RAYMOND V2 02:03:49 M 281 54   10,2
328 82 BERNABEU Roger V3 02:04:04 M 282 9   10,2
329 131 DUSSAUT Geneviève V2 02:04:10 F 47 7 SA CONDOM 10,1
330 106 LANGLET Laure SE 02:04:41 F 48 16 AC AUCH 10,1
331 22 SAGET Aurélie SE 02:06:18 F 49 17   10,0
332 367 CAPDEVILLE Julien ES 02:06:23 M 283 10 BIARITZ OLYMPIQUE 10,0
333 341 GLEIZES Gilles V1 02:06:24 M 284 111   10,0
334 182 PRADEL Gilles V2 02:07:02 M 285 55   9,9
335 295 TANCOGNE Richard V1 02:07:04 M 286 112   9,9
336 169 NADALIN Guillaume SE 02:08:33 M 287 93   9,8
337 27 JOURDAIN Pierre V2 02:09:56 M 288 56   9,7
338 374 BONNAL PHILIPPE V2 02:09:58 M 289 57   9,7
339 317 CHRETIEN CECILE V1 02:10:44 F 50 24   9,6
340 220 FOVET Denise V1 02:10:53 F 51 25 MIRANDE 9,6
341 221 BOHLAY Annie V1 02:10:54 F 52 26   9,6
342 218 BLOCQUEL Mathieu SE 02:11:08 M 290 94 CONDOM 9,6
343 72 ROUMAT Catherine V1 02:11:17 F 53 27   9,6
344 59 ARTIGUENAVE Christine V1 02:11:20 F 54 28 AC AUCH 9,6
345 93 BASTIDE Jean-Paul V1 02:12:02 M 291 113   9,5
346 101 LAIGNEAU Régis V1 02:12:57 M 292 114   9,5
347 378 LAPEYRE MARYSE V1 02:13:09 F 55 29   9,5
348 357 LAGAILLARDE MARC V2 02:15:27 M 293 58   9,3
349 43 BESSAGNET Pierre V2 02:16:24 M 294 59   9,2
350 262 CABOS Gerard V3 02:16:32 M 295 10   9,2
351 53 BESSAGNET Maryline SE 02:16:49 F 56 18 OXYGENE 32 9,2
352 347 ESTAGE LAURE SE 02:17:31 F 57 19   9,2
353 373 BONNAL ALAIN V2 02:19:16 M 296 60 ASCAF 9,0
354 228 LE PROVOST Nicole V2 02:20:04 F 58 8 PREIGNAN 9,0
355 302 BOURDERE GUILLAUME SE 02:20:18 M 297 95   9,0
356 155 BARON Pierre V1 02:20:19 M 298 115   9,0
357 486 ANTY ALAIN V1 02:45:43 M 299 116   7,6
358 299 MARSOL PATRICE V1 02:48:05 M 300 117   7,5
359 485 PORTERIE ERIC SE 02:48:05 M 301 96   7,5
360 500 STELIVRADE PHILIPPE SE 02:48:05 M 302 97   7,5
361 488 YVERNEAU X V1 02:48:09 M 303 118   7,5
362 298 VITTU MICHAEL SE 02:48:10 M 304 98   7,5
363 487 LAGAILLARDE MICHEL V1 02:48:10 M 305 119   7,5