Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2018

11,5 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TEMPS REEL
1
4196 COMMIN PIERRE MM1 1 TEAM ALLIANZ 00:40:45 16,9 1 00:40:44
2
4739 FAURE BENOIT MM1 2 G2A Angoulême 00:42:58 16,1 2 00:42:57
3
4475 BERGARA JÉROME MM1 3   00:43:01 16,0 3 00:43:01
4
4543 VASLIN DIMITRI MSE 1   00:43:22 15,9 4 00:43:23
5
4767 PAUL PARCELIER MES 1 EPA 86 00:43:28 15,9 5 00:43:27
6
4463 BEAU FRÉDÉRIC MM2 1   00:44:34 15,5 6 00:44:33
7
4419 DUPONT GUILLAUME MSE 2 JSA TRIATHLON 00:44:35 15,5 7 00:44:33
8
4658 GUITTON PIERRE MARIE MSE 3   00:44:38 15,5 8 00:44:36
9
4799 DESSAIS FLORENT MSE 4 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:44:43 15,4 9 00:44:39
10
4562 GABORIT RAPHAËL MM1 4 TARANSAUD 00:44:43 15,4 10 00:44:41
11
4222 CHARRIER BENOIT MSE 5   00:44:47 15,4 11 00:44:47
12
4792 CABIOCH KEVIN MSE 6 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:45:48 15,1 12 00:45:47
13
4737 COUSSY BENJAMIN MSE 7   00:45:58 15,0 13 00:45:57
14
4940 MAZOUE JEAN-CHARLES MSE 8 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:45:59 15,0 14 00:46:00
15
4847 DURIEUX JEREMY MSE 9   00:46:03 15,0 15 00:46:03
16
4717 MERCERON CLÉMENT MCA 1 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:46:20 14,9 16 00:46:21
17
4389 RICHARD CÉDRIC MSE 10 CS HENNESSY 00:46:38 14,8 17 00:46:38
18
4403 MERL GWENAEL MSE 11 team ouins ouins trail running 00:46:55 14,7 18 00:46:54
19
4953 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MM2 2   00:47:16 14,6 19 00:47:16
20
4312 CAVIGNAC LUDOVIC MM1 5   00:47:19 14,6 20 00:47:17
21
4037 VILLENEUVE BRUNO MSE 12   00:47:24 14,6 21 00:47:23
22
4685 SOURBE DYLAN MES 2 Pompier Jarnac 00:47:27 14,5 22 00:47:19
23
4059 MILLE CHRISTOPHE MM2 3 VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:47:38 14,5 23 00:47:36
24
4822 BRISSEAU ROMAIN MSE 13   00:47:47 14,4 24 00:47:47
25
4248 VIGIER JEROME MM1 6 CA PLASSAC 00:47:47 14,4 25 00:47:43
26
4361 JOANNES PATRICK MM3 1 Team ouins ouins 00:48:17 14,3 26 00:48:17
27
4140 GUITTON DAVID MM1 7   00:48:21 14,3 27 00:48:19
28
4908 GUEYE DORIAN MJU 1   00:48:28 14,2 28 00:48:25
29
4964 BAUDET LOETITIA FSE 1 COGNAC AC 00:48:58 14,1 1 00:48:58
30
4490 JAUNET WILFRIED MM1 8   00:49:05 14,1 29 00:49:00
31
4597 BORDERIE ALBAN MES 3 AJ MONTMOREAU 00:49:26 14,0 30 00:49:25
32
4237 VIGIER FABIEN MM1 9   00:49:43 13,9 31 00:49:41
33
4397 ROUX JUSTIN MJU 2 COGNAC AC 00:49:56 13,8 32 00:49:47
34
4012 PESSON JEAN MM3 2 ACIL 00:50:10 13,8 33 00:50:09
35
4094 GAIT QUENTIN MSE 14 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 00:50:19 13,7 34 00:50:06
36
4521 JULLIARD CLÉMENT MCA 2   00:50:23 13,7 35 00:50:08
37
4163 THEILLOUT LÉO MJU 3   00:50:28 13,7 36 00:50:27
38
4470 MASSACRE JEAN LUC MSE 15 Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 00:50:38 13,6 37 00:50:16
39
4934 TETAUD MARC MSE 16   00:50:42 13,6 38 00:50:42
40
4679 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC MM1 10 trail via agrippa 00:50:43 13,6 39 00:50:43
41
4751 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 17   00:50:55 13,6 40 00:50:50
42
4476 SOUAVIN RAPHAELLE FSE 2   00:51:02 13,5 2 00:51:02
43
4526 VIGEZZI LAURENT MM2 4   00:51:07 13,5 41 00:51:06
44
4903 MERCIER AXEL MSE 18   00:51:15 13,5 42 00:51:06
45
4777 SPICHA VALENTIN MSE 19 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 00:51:30 13,4 43 00:51:23
46
4586 PLATEAU LOÏC MSE 20 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:51:35 13,4 44 00:51:34
47
4704 SAINT ROMAS PHILIPPE MM1 11 team ouins ouins trail running 00:51:47 13,3 45 00:51:46
48
4420 LÉA TURMEAU FES 1   00:51:51 13,3 3 00:51:44
49
4920 MIOT GREGORY MSE 21 CS HENNESSY 00:52:03 13,3 46 00:52:02
50
4547 DUTHILLEUL AMANDINE FSE 3 BNIC 00:52:07 13,2 4 00:52:01
51
4631 GUIBAULT MAUD FM1 1 COGNAC AC 00:52:17 13,2 5 00:52:15
52
4809 WERY LAURENT MSE 22 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:52:18 13,2 47 00:52:14
53
4533 BILLON JULIEN MM1 12 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:52:18 13,2 48 00:52:08
54
4955 GERARD CYRIL MSE 23   00:52:32 13,1 49 00:52:24
55
4678 SIGAL BENJAMIN MSE 24   00:52:33 13,1 50 00:52:25
56
4755 THOU TONY MM1 13 Distillerie du grand fief 00:52:34 13,1 51 00:52:29
57
4942 FURET MICHEL MM3 3   00:52:34 13,1 52 00:52:34
58
4016 ROCHE LAURENT MM2 5   00:52:35 13,1 53 00:52:34
59
4843 PLYER RICHARD MM1 14   00:52:37 13,1 54 00:52:36
60
4791 LAGARDERE BRUNO MM2 6   00:52:37 13,1 55 00:52:35
61
4756 GUITTON CYRIL MSE 25 aventure running segonzac 00:52:40 13,1 56 00:52:36
62
4724 BOUDEAU JORDAN MCA 3   00:52:46 13,1 57 00:52:28
63
4071 LASCOUX FREDERIC MM1 15   00:52:51 13,1 58 00:52:46
64
4826 DUVERNOY CEDRIC MM1 16 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:52:58 13,0 59 00:52:53
65
4817 LEDENT PIERRE-LOUIS MSE 26 Team AGR16 00:53:00 13,0 60 00:52:45
66
4614 MASSE MANUEL MM1 17 AKRO BITUM 00:53:12 13,0 61 00:52:46
67
4380 FAUGERAS LAURENT MM1 18 LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:53:13 13,0 62 00:53:10
68
4359 CATTE ADRIEN MSE 27 BNIC 00:53:15 13,0 63 00:53:03
69
4355 BOULNOIS GRÉGORY MM1 19 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:53:16 13,0 64 00:53:13
70
4768 POCEIRO MAXIME MCA 4   00:53:21 12,9 65 00:53:06
71
4763 MIOSSEC ANTOINE MSE 28   00:53:21 12,9 66 00:53:10
72
4566 TIEN-YOU FRANK MM2 7 TARANSAUD 00:53:26 12,9 67 00:53:21
73
4596 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MM1 20   00:53:41 12,9 68 00:53:40
74
4779 PIERZO MAXIME MCA 5   00:53:46 12,8 69 00:53:44
75
4508 CHABAUDIE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 29   00:53:50 12,8 70 00:53:33
76
4176 LAGORRE PASCAL MM2 8   00:53:55 12,8 71 00:53:50
77
4683 TUTARD JULIEN MES 4 Pompier Jarnac 00:54:03 12,8 72 00:53:57
78
4622 RAYRAT AMELIE FSE 4 ouins ouins 00:54:06 12,8 6 00:54:04
79
4084 PLANTER LOIC MM1 21   00:54:07 12,7 73 00:54:04
80
4665 DEBIAIS EMMANUEL MSE 30 Foufous 00:54:10 12,7 74 00:53:51
81
4676 TATREAUX DELPHINE FSE 5 team ouins ouins trail running 00:54:10 12,7 7 00:54:08
82
4850 BILLON STÉPHANE MM1 22   00:54:10 12,7 75 00:53:51
83
4872 LETOURNEUR FREDERIC MSE 31   00:54:14 12,7 76 00:54:05
84
4929 BALLANGER YANNICK MM2 9   00:54:25 12,7 77 00:54:25
85
4935 ROUDIER VINCENT MM3 4   00:54:28 12,7 78 00:54:24
86
4262 VECCHIONI ERIC MM2 10 GENDARMERIE 00:54:32 12,6 79 00:54:21
87
4532 BOURON NICOLAS MSE 32   00:54:39 12,6 80 00:54:34
88
4151 LAGORRE JEAN MICHEL MM2 11 VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:54:45 12,6 81 00:54:39
89
4268 MECHAIN BAPTISTE MJU 4   00:54:52 12,6 82 00:54:33
90
4477 CADOU HUBERT MSE 33   00:54:56 12,6 83 00:54:53
91
4230 AUTIN TRYSTAN MCA 6   00:54:57 12,6 84 00:54:57
92
4108 BOUDAUD ANTONIN MSE 34   00:54:58 12,6 85 00:54:45
93
4349 PERAUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 35   00:54:59 12,5 86 00:54:52
94
4275 THORIN ERIC MM1 23 Foussignac 00:55:00 12,5 87 00:54:49
95
4369 MEUNIER-SALESSE CLAIRE FSE 6   00:55:03 12,5 8 00:55:03
96
4613 GALTIE VALERIE FM1 2 AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 00:55:04 12,5 9 00:54:56
97
4462 LARRIEU DAVID MM1 24 CSH - HENNESSY 00:55:08 12,5 88 00:55:02
98
4595 BOURON DAMIEN MSE 36   00:55:20 12,5 89 00:55:15
99
4528 BELO DAVID MM1 25 CANIMORDICUS 00:55:23 12,5 90 00:55:21
100
4930 BALLANGER FABRICE MM2 12   00:55:31 12,4 91 00:55:26
101
4795 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MM1 26   00:55:32 12,4 92 00:55:23
102
4796 CAILLAUD JULIETTE FM1 3   00:55:32 12,4 10 00:55:23
103
4368 MEUNIER-SALESSE JULIEN MSE 37   00:55:34 12,4 93 00:55:33
104
4350 AUDEBERT LIONEL MM2 13 CSH - HENNESSY 00:55:37 12,4 94 00:55:31
105
4510 GAUDRIAULT MARIE-HÉLÉNE FM2 1   00:55:37 12,4 11 00:55:24
106
4603 PARDES JOSIANE FM2 2   00:55:38 12,4 12 00:55:29
107
4393 SERPEAU GREGORY MSE 38   00:55:40 12,4 95 00:55:31
108
4691 BARFORD CARL MJU 5   00:55:41 12,4 96 00:55:01
109
4090 BODIN THOMAS MM1 27 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 00:55:43 12,4 97 00:55:29
110
4803 POTIER FREDERIC MM1 28 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:55:44 12,4 98 00:55:38
111
4962 BENOIST RENAUD MM1 29 COGNAC AC 00:55:46 12,4 99 00:55:19
112
4800 MARTIN BERNARD MM3 5 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:55:49 12,4 100 00:55:40
113
4729 MARQUEZ GRÉGORY MSE 39   00:55:49 12,4 101 00:55:21
114
4968 POTVINEAU PIERRE MCA 7   00:55:49 12,4 102 00:55:46
115
4095 MARTIN MICHAËL MSE 40 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 00:55:57 12,3 103 00:55:45
116
4689 BROTIER GABIN MCA 8 Pompier Jarnac 00:56:02 12,3 104 00:55:22
117
4743 DESBROSSE JEROME MM2 14 AJ MONTMOREAU 00:56:12 12,3 105 00:56:10
118
4667 BOUYAT THOMAS MSE 41   00:56:20 12,2 106 00:56:14
119
4247 BELLUTEAU CLAIRE FSE 7 GENDARMERIE 00:56:22 12,2 13 00:56:12
120
4264 CORRIGER HADRIEN MSE 42   00:56:29 12,2 107 00:56:18
121
4818 ARNAUD KEVIN MES 5 Team AGR16 00:56:30 12,2 108 00:56:14
122
4496 DELENS TOM MCA 9   00:56:33 12,2 109 00:56:18
123
4956 GROLHIER MORGAN MSE 43 ORANGE BLEUE 00:56:38 12,2 110 00:56:32
124
4836 TARDIEU VINCENT MSE 44 team cognac 00:56:38 12,2 111 00:56:34
125
4693 BLONDELLE HUGO MCA 10 Pompier Jarnac 00:56:43 12,2 112 00:56:04
126
4004 TAYLOR ROBERT MM1 30   00:56:45 12,2 113 00:56:17
127
4332 DANIEL VINCENT MM1 31   00:56:46 12,2 114 00:56:41
128
4331 BLANC FLORIAN MSE 45   00:56:47 12,1 115 00:56:42
129
4370 BONNAFFOUX ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 8   00:56:48 12,1 14 00:56:41
130
4481 MERCIER CLEMENT MCA 11   00:56:49 12,1 116 00:56:33
131
4395 BELLEIL GONTRAN MSE 46   00:56:54 12,1 117 00:56:27
132
4446 PELLUCHON MATTHIEU MSE 47   00:56:56 12,1 118 00:56:46
133
4244 BOUILLAUD THIERRY MM2 15   00:56:57 12,1 119 00:56:48
134
4120 LARIVIERE VINCENT MSE 48   00:57:01 12,1 120 00:56:59
135
4702 LECORNE OLIVIER MSE 49   00:57:01 12,1 121 00:56:59
136
4871 SPEIRS NATALIE FSE 9   00:57:01 12,1 15 00:56:54
137
4744 DESBROSSE MARTIN MES 6   00:57:03 12,1 122 00:57:02
138
4410 CROS GEOFFRAY MSE 50   00:57:14 12,1 123 00:57:10
139
4434 RUMEAU VINCENT MM1 32   00:57:16 12,0 124 00:57:09
140
4456 BIREMBAUX JEROME MM1 33 team guibault 00:57:16 12,0 125 00:57:09
141
4283 DUPONT LUCAS MCA 12   00:57:19 12,0 126 00:56:46
142
4537 LAGRANGE STEVE MM1 34   00:57:19 12,0 127 00:56:28
143
4147 BEURGUET ISABELLE FM2 3 vermisseaux du viaduc 00:57:23 12,0 16 00:57:13
144
4260 TAVERNIER VALENTIN MES 7   00:57:23 12,0 128 00:57:15
145
4164 PINAUD MATHIEU MSE 51 Courrir vers le Bonheure 00:57:25 12,0 129 00:57:25
146
4967 FLEURANT HUGO MCA 13 Formup 00:57:28 12,0 130 00:56:59
147
4341 SUBILE FRANÇOIS MSE 52   00:57:32 12,0 131 00:57:26
148
4231 BARRAUD LÉA FES 2 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:57:34 12,0 17 00:57:25
149
4107 PETIT CÉDRIC MSE 53   00:57:43 12,0 132 00:57:35
150
4449 VIGNAUD MICHEL MM1 35   00:57:44 11,9 133 00:57:34
151
4314 AZAM FRÉDÉRIC MSE 54   00:57:45 11,9 134 00:57:12
152
4636 BRODIN GUILLAUME MM1 36 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 00:57:48 11,9 135 00:57:32
153
4854 VUILLEMENOT MARC MES 8   00:57:50 11,9 136 00:57:48
154
4433 BARRERE ERIC MM2 16   00:57:51 11,9 137 00:56:59
155
4546 JADEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 10 les tritons du grand cognac 00:57:53 11,9 18 00:57:45
156
4844 DESSEIN OLIVIER MSE 55   00:58:01 11,9 138 00:57:45
157
4831 STORZ SYLVAIN MM1 37 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:58:02 11,9 139 00:57:56
158
4801 MIARA PHILIPPE MM1 38 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:58:02 11,9 140 00:58:00
159
4047 DUPUY MAURICE MM4 1   00:58:08 11,9 141 00:58:06
160
4550 BONNEUIL BRUNO MM2 17   00:58:14 11,8 142 00:57:50
161
4255 CAZEAUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM1 39   00:58:15 11,8 143 00:58:04
162
4425 POLLE DAMIEN MSE 56 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 00:58:20 11,8 144 00:57:41
163
4707 GORICHON JEAN LUC MM2 18 team des courrières fléac 00:58:26 11,8 145 00:57:51
164
4772 BABONEAU PASCAL MM2 19   00:58:37 11,8 146 00:58:24
165
4541 PERLOT DIMITRI MM1 40 DEL'HURÉ 00:58:40 11,8 147 00:58:14
166
4401 THOMAS DAMIEN MSE 57   00:58:43 11,8 148 00:58:39
167
4245 ZOOGONES WILLY MM1 41   00:58:43 11,7 149 00:58:09
168
4062 GERAUD CHRISTOPHE MM1 42   00:58:44 11,7 150 00:58:11
169
4115 GUILBAUD BENOIT MSE 58   00:58:45 11,7 151 00:58:09
170
4317 ANDRE FLAVIEN MJU 6 JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:58:51 11,7 152 00:58:49
171
4781 RIVET ROMUALD MSE 59   00:58:56 11,7 153 00:58:36
172
4487 SERVIERE CÉLINE FSE 11   00:58:56 11,7 19 00:58:42
173
4694 PINEAU PAUL MCA 14 Pompier Jarnac 00:58:59 11,7 154 00:58:19
174
4897 GOMBERT PIERRE JACQUES MSE 60   00:59:04 11,7 155 00:59:00
175
4323 FOUCAULT LUDOVIC MM1 43 LES FILS DE RAHAN 00:59:07 11,7 156 00:58:55
176
4197 CHEMINADE DAVID MM1 44   00:59:10 11,7 157 00:59:00
177
4657 MAGRIN JÉRÉMY MSE 61   00:59:14 11,6 158 00:58:44
178
4409 VERGER ERIC MM2 20   00:59:16 11,6 159 00:59:15
179
4945 MICHAUX DOMINIQUE MM2 21   00:59:18 11,6 160 00:59:15
180
4172 COUTANT-VAMBERT MATHIS MCA 15   00:59:18 11,6 161 00:58:45
181
4173 COUTANT REGIS MM2 22 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 00:59:19 11,6 162 00:58:47
182
4219 GILBERT ARNAUD MSE 62   00:59:20 11,6 163 00:59:03
183
4458 D'ANDREA JEAN-PHILIPPE MM1 45   00:59:21 11,6 164 00:59:12
184
4706 LEMAIRE PIERRE MARIE MM2 23   00:59:21 11,6 165 00:58:23
185
4246 LABADIE BERNADETTE FM2 4 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 00:59:21 11,6 20 00:59:16
186
4506 CLEMENCEAU FABIEN MM2 24   00:59:22 11,6 166 00:58:40
187
4612 HERIAUD WILFRIED MSE 63   00:59:24 11,6 167 00:59:16
188
4561 BALLOUT BERNARD MM2 25 TARANSAUD 00:59:28 11,6 168 00:59:24
189
4892 VALEAU FRANTZ MM2 26 APCD16 00:59:30 11,6 169 00:59:07
190
4471 DEFARGE FABIEN MM1 46 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 00:59:32 11,6 170 00:59:10
191
4329 VANBOHEMEN BENJAMIN MSE 64   00:59:33 11,6 171 00:59:27
192
4503 CALLEMART JULIEN MSE 65   00:59:35 11,6 172 00:59:15
193
4715 CHEMINET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM3 6   00:59:38 11,6 173 00:58:57
194
4874 DELOMME JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM2 27   00:59:40 11,6 174 00:59:32
195
4605 GUY ERIC MM3 7   00:59:40 11,6 175 00:59:35
196
4093 GAIT CHRISTIAN MM2 28 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 00:59:43 11,6 176 00:59:31
197
4489 GESTIN ANTOINE MM1 47   00:59:44 11,6 177 00:59:33
198
4488 GENAY SEBASTIEN MM1 48   00:59:46 11,5 178 00:59:41
199
4054 DESTHIEUX MAXIME MM3 8 LES POISSONS ROUGES JARNAC 00:59:53 11,5 179 00:59:39
200
4538 LAGRANGE KÉVIN MJU 7   00:59:55 11,5 180 00:59:04
201
4593 BOURLIER ALAIN MM2 29 CS HENNESSY 00:59:56 11,5 181 00:59:45
202
4787 DE SUTTER BENOÎT MM1 49 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 00:59:58 11,5 182 00:59:51
203
4966 VALLEAU CHRISTINE FM2 5   00:59:59 11,5 21 00:59:52
204
4716 MERCERON DAMIEN MM1 50 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:00:03 11,5 183 00:59:40
205
4564 MEYNARD VINCENT MSE 66 TARANSAUD 01:00:10 11,5 184 00:59:24
206
4499 LAY STÉPHANE MSE 67   01:00:15 11,5 185 00:59:48
207
4732 PASQUET PHILIPPE MM2 30   01:00:18 11,4 186 01:00:09
208
4958 LEVENEZ AUDE FM1 4   01:00:18 11,4 22 01:00:15
209
4571 LAGE MATHIEU MSE 68   01:00:18 11,4 187 00:59:59
210
4044 SULCAS ARTHUR MSE 69   01:00:23 11,4 188 00:59:56
211
4882 LAURICHESSE MATTHIEU MSE 70 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:00:27 11,4 189 00:59:44
212
4664 FALLOUR JOULIN CHRISTIAN MM2 31   01:00:27 11,4 190 00:59:52
213
4500 PICHON JENNYFER FSE 12   01:00:28 11,4 23 01:00:01
214
4416 DUTEMPLE MATHIS MES 9   01:00:28 11,4 191 01:00:00
215
4633 LUC PICAULT MSE 71 Foufous 01:00:32 11,4 192 01:00:11
216
4513 MANGEL PATRICK MM3 9   01:00:35 11,4 193 01:00:09
217
4859 HERBRETEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 72   01:00:50 11,3 194 01:00:45
218
4860 MESNIER LIONEL MSE 73   01:00:51 11,3 195 01:00:44
219
4624 DECIRON JEAN-JACQUES MSE 74   01:00:51 11,3 196 01:00:51
220
4898 JOURDES STEPHANE MM2 32   01:00:53 11,3 197 01:00:50
221
4371 PRIMEAU JEFF MM1 51   01:00:59 11,3 198 01:00:42
222
4019 PATRIAT REGIS MM2 33   01:01:04 11,3 199 01:00:34
223
4839 BONNET VINCENT MSE 75   01:01:05 11,3 200 01:00:24
224
4429 CROIZET DAVID MM1 52 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:01:09 11,3 201 01:00:47
225
4618 RICAUD ADRIEN MJU 8   01:01:17 11,3 202 01:00:32
226
4286 PINTO JÉRONIMO MSE 76   01:01:20 11,2 203 01:01:04
227
4001 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MM1 53   01:01:21 11,2 204 01:01:04
228
4315 GIETHLEN FRANCK MM1 54 FC ST BRICE 01:01:24 11,2 205 01:00:35
229
4404 ROUX YOANN MM1 55   01:01:35 11,2 206 01:00:58
230
4211 CONTAMINE ANTHONY MM1 56   01:01:39 11,2 207 01:01:11
231
4505 CAILBAULT SYLVIE FM2 6 running sainte soulle 01:01:40 11,2 24 01:01:19
232
4816 TARDIEUX ANDRÉA MSE 77 Team AGR16 01:01:45 11,2 208 01:01:29
233
4815 GUIILON CAMILLE FES 3 Team AGR16 01:01:45 11,2 25 01:01:30
234
4833 CEBRIAN MICHEL MM3 10 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:45 11,2 209 01:01:36
235
4885 CHEVALIER CHARLENE FSE 13 just run and fun 01:01:46 11,2 26 01:01:45
236
4812 LHERIDEAU ERIC MM2 34 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:50 11,2 210 01:01:45
237
4834 ROSSINI JEAN LUC MM2 35 SANTORUN 01:01:54 11,1 211 01:01:46
238
4357 PROUTEAU JEROME MSE 78 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:01:54 11,1 212 01:00:59
239
4601 LORIENTE ISABELLE FM2 7 team des courrières fléac 01:02:00 11,1 27 01:01:25
240
4551 CHRETIEN CORINNE FM1 5 KLESIA 01:02:03 11,1 28 01:01:45
241
4202 GALLOCHER FRANCOIS MM2 36 KLESIA 01:02:04 11,1 213 01:01:45
242
4269 MECHAIN DOMINIQUE MM2 37   01:02:05 11,1 214 01:01:45
243
4085 GIRAUD LINDO MSE 79   01:02:05 11,1 215 01:02:01
244
4759 LAVOUÉ YANNICK MM1 57   01:02:13 11,1 216 01:01:47
245
4950 BARRON YANN MCA 16 CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE 01:02:14 11,1 217 01:02:00
246
4952 BARRON JEAN PASCAL MES 10 CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE 01:02:14 11,1 218 01:01:59
247
4367 REMAUD GUY MM3 11   01:02:18 11,1 219 01:02:08
248
4946 MICHAUX JEAN YVES MM2 38   01:02:22 11,1 220 01:02:22
249
4254 SUHAS CANTEGRIT SYLVIE FM2 8 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:02:23 11,1 29 01:02:21
250
4439 RIVEREAU CECILE FM2 9 C.S.Hennessy 01:02:23 11,1 30 01:02:20
251
4574 BRISSON GUÉNAËL MES 11   01:02:25 11,1 221 01:02:03
252
4606 PICHARD QUENTIN MSE 80   01:02:27 11,0 222 01:02:01
253
4523 ALLIGANT DAVID MM1 58 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:02:27 11,0 223 01:02:09
254
4910 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MM1 59   01:02:31 11,0 224 01:02:24
255
4851 FAVREAU FREDERIC MM1 60 COGNAC AC 01:02:33 11,0 225 01:02:14
256
4311 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MM2 39   01:02:34 11,0 226 01:01:52
257
4655 JOUGIER BERTRAND MM1 61   01:02:49 11,0 227 01:02:30
258
4895 RICHÉ EMMANUEL MSE 81   01:02:50 11,0 228 01:02:40
259
4923 JIU LAURENT MM2 40   01:02:50 11,0 229 01:02:49
260
4252 TRIOULLIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 62   01:02:54 11,0 230 01:02:32
261
4158 LAIGNEL GHISLAIN MM2 41   01:02:55 11,0 231 01:02:25
262
4849 GUESDON CHRISTOPHE MM1 63   01:02:57 11,0 232 01:02:47
263
4239 LEYSSENNE CHLOE FCA 1 pom'sy 01:03:01 10,9 31 01:02:27
264
4240 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE MM1 64 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:03:01 10,9 233 01:02:28
265
4848 PRIOLLAUD FABRICE MM1 65   01:03:03 10,9 234 01:02:43
266
4167 POUZIN LAURENT MM1 66   01:03:03 10,9 235 01:02:21
267
4671 CHAUMETTE PHILIPPE MM2 42   01:03:09 10,9 236 01:02:45
268
4914 BOSSIS ALEXANDRA FM1 6   01:03:16 10,9 32 01:02:58
269
4674 RABALLAND ANAELLE FSE 14   01:03:17 10,9 33 01:03:00
270
4730 GESSON MICKAEL MSE 82   01:03:18 10,9 237 01:02:36
271
4022 DESSELAS DAVID MM1 67   01:03:19 10,9 238 01:03:00
272
4382 ABRAIM MAJOUB MM2 43   01:03:20 10,9 239 01:02:52
273
4166 COLLAS DIDIER MM2 44   01:03:21 10,9 240 01:03:20
274
4344 DEAU BRUNO MM2 45   01:03:22 10,9 241 01:03:16
275
4482 MANEUF ELODIE FSE 15 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:03:22 10,9 34 01:02:50
276
4322 ROUMEAU PATRICK MM2 46 AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:03:24 10,9 242 01:03:17
277
4798 ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN MM1 68 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:03:25 10,9 243 01:02:49
278
4501 DOUCET LUDOVIC MES 12   01:03:28 10,9 244 01:03:10
279
4619 BARREAU STÉPHANIE FM1 7 GASS SAUJON 01:03:33 10,9 35 01:03:17
280
4813 MOUETTE THIERRY MM1 69   01:03:34 10,9 245 01:03:13
281
4842 PLYER JOANNA FM1 8   01:03:36 10,8 36 01:03:33
282
4431 LEPIFFE GAETAN MM1 70   01:03:38 10,8 246 01:02:51
283
4856 CHARTRES STEPHANE MM1 71   01:03:39 10,8 247 01:03:28
284
4225 DUPONT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 83 CERFRANCE 01:03:39 10,8 248 01:03:30
285
4569 BOURSIER MICHEL MM3 12 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:03:39 10,8 249 01:03:17
286
4578 COMTE YOANN MSE 84   01:03:41 10,8 250 01:03:24
287
4472 PETIT PATRICE MM1 72 GROUPAMA 01:03:47 10,8 251 01:03:04
288
4124 LOIZEAU JEAN-CLAUDE MM3 13 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:03:52 10,8 252 01:03:44
289
4629 BOIS MATHIEU MM1 73 Marathon du Cognac 01:03:54 10,8 253 01:03:38
290
4253 BOUCHET MICHEL MM3 14 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:03:55 10,8 254 01:03:26
291
4727 GOUPILLAT FRANCOIS MSE 85   01:03:55 10,8 255 01:03:42
292
4228 DOYEN LAURENT MM2 47   01:04:02 10,8 256 01:03:49
293
4343 DAVISSEAU DAVID MSE 86   01:04:04 10,8 257 01:04:01
294
4027 PAVARD GHISLAINE FM3 1 AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:04:08 10,8 37 01:03:58
295
4028 BOUCHUD CHRISTIAN MM3 15 AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:04:08 10,8 258 01:03:58
296
4666 GAUTIER AGATHE FSE 16 Foufous 01:04:08 10,8 38 01:03:49
297
4649 LILAUD HERVE MSE 87   01:04:09 10,8 259 01:03:44
298
4804 BAHOUGNE NADÈGE FM1 9 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:04:11 10,7 39 01:04:04
299
4712 FAUCHER VINCENT MSE 88   01:04:12 10,7 260 01:03:34
300
4112 LAPORTE ALICE FSE 17   01:04:13 10,7 40 01:04:13
301
4113 BREUIL MAXIME MSE 89   01:04:13 10,7 261 01:03:36
302
4947 BARIL ANNE SOPHIE FSE 18   01:04:16 10,7 41 01:04:12
303
4345 HOSTEING CÉCILE FCA 2   01:04:20 10,7 42 01:04:12
304
4534 LUCAS HÉLÈNE FM1 10 JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:04:20 10,7 43 01:04:13
305
4519 QUICHAUD JEAN-MICHEL MM3 16 INDIVIDUEL 01:04:21 10,7 262 01:03:40
306
4579 FOUCHÉ FLORENCE FSE 19   01:04:22 10,7 44 01:04:19
307
4041 BARUS CAROLE FSE 20   01:04:25 10,7 45 01:03:58
308
4122 DESTHIEUX AIMÉ MES 13   01:04:28 10,7 263 01:04:17
309
4128 GROSBOIS DAVID MM1 74   01:04:39 10,7 264 01:04:11
310
4615 LESCARRET FLORENT MSE 90   01:04:39 10,7 265 01:03:50
311
4539 AKBAL FADILA FM1 11   01:04:48 10,6 46 01:04:43
312
4648 SOUPÉ AUDREY FSE 21 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:04:48 10,6 47 01:04:44
313
4560 AKBAL NACER MM1 75 TARANSAUD 01:04:48 10,6 266 01:04:41
314
4616 BURIANOVA KLARA FSE 22   01:04:50 10,6 48 01:04:01
315
4480 VERNET JACQUES MSE 91   01:04:53 10,6 267 01:04:53
316
4925 HARMAND LORY FSE 23   01:04:54 10,6 49 01:04:17
317
4310 ROUSSELOT DAVID MM1 76 Cherveux Run'ature 01:04:57 10,6 268 01:04:12
318
4617 LELEU GÉRARD MM3 17 USCO Rive Gauche PARIS 01:05:01 10,6 269 01:04:16
319
4155 MAISON STÉPHANE MM1 77   01:05:04 10,6 270 01:04:28
320
4153 REZEAU SÉBASTIEN MJU 9   01:05:04 10,6 271 01:04:28
321
4625 MEUNIER DENIS MM2 48 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:05:05 10,6 272 01:04:24
322
4143 RASTOUT LUDOVIC MM1 78   01:05:07 10,6 273 01:04:40
323
4340 NIAMIEN AMON MYRIAM FSE 24   01:05:08 10,6 50 01:05:03
324
4339 VIGNAUD MATHIEU MES 14 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:05:11 10,6 274 01:05:00
325
4509 LAPRUNE SEVERINE FM1 12   01:05:12 10,6 51 01:05:00
326
4320 JOLIBERT PIERRE MM2 49   01:05:13 10,6 275 01:05:05
327
4650 PONT NATALIA FM1 13   01:05:14 10,6 52 01:05:12
328
4321 BOUHOUR STEPHANE MM3 18 KLESIA 01:05:14 10,6 276 01:05:11
329
4356 NOM PRENOM MSE 92   01:05:15 10,6 277 01:04:20
330
4447 PRUNIER STEPHANE MM2 50   01:05:15 10,6 278 01:04:57
331
4024 SILACTCHOM JOSEPH MSE 93   01:05:18 10,6 279 01:04:24
332
4556 DUPREZ MATHILDE FSE 25 C S HENNESSY 01:05:18 10,6 53 01:05:04
333
4558 BURBAUD ARNAUD MSE 94 C S HENNESSY 01:05:18 10,6 280 01:05:05
334
4390 CUVILLIER MARINE FSE 26 FREE RUN MEDOC 01:05:19 10,6 54 01:05:08
335
4415 GIDOIN THOMAS MSE 95   01:05:21 10,6 281 01:04:53
336
4899 GIRAUD MARIE FSE 27 CSH - HENNESSY 01:05:22 10,6 55 01:04:57
337
4913 BENETREAU PHLIPPE MM1 79 vilquin 01:05:22 10,6 282 01:05:11
338
4746 DESSE JULIE FM1 14   01:05:22 10,6 56 01:05:21
339
4081 RULLIER FRÉDÉRIC MM1 80   01:05:23 10,6 283 01:04:37
340
4687 BROTIER SEBASTIEN MM1 81 pompier de jarnac 01:05:26 10,5 284 01:04:48
341
4884 NICOLEAU SANDRINE FM1 15 Just Run & Fun 01:05:26 10,5 57 01:05:25
342
167 CARAVERA PIERRE MM4 2 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:05:27 10,5 285 01:05:25
343
4290 CAYLAR NATHALIE FM1 16 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:05:32 10,5 58 01:05:20
344
4125 ZARAZIAN SERGE MM3 19   01:05:33 10,5 286 01:05:18
345
4282 CHAULET NATHALIE FM2 10 CS HENNESSY 01:05:34 10,5 59 01:05:21
346
4672 POUILLAC LAURENCE FM2 11   01:05:35 10,5 60 01:05:22
347
4840 PERROGON DOMINIQUE FM2 12 cognac extrême aventure 01:05:39 10,5 61 01:05:26
348
4814 RENAUDIN BAPTISTE MSE 96   01:05:41 10,5 287 01:05:31
349
4453 PETIT LAURIE FSE 28   01:05:42 10,5 62 01:05:05
350
4082 WIESNER NATHALIE FM1 17   01:05:43 10,5 63 01:04:58
351
4877 TITON RAPHAËL MM1 82   01:05:43 10,5 288 01:04:58
352
4036 MAUBAYOU LAURIE-ANNE FSE 29   01:05:47 10,5 64 01:05:20
353
4926 NEDELEC LAURENT MM1 83   01:05:48 10,5 289 01:05:40
354
4454 PETIT PHILIPPE MM3 20   01:05:49 10,5 290 01:05:11
355
4778 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MM2 51   01:05:52 10,5 291 01:05:37
356
4443 OUVRARD LUDOVIC MSE 97   01:05:52 10,5 292 01:05:26
357
4832 MIRALLES LAURENCE FM2 13 SANTORUN 01:05:56 10,5 65 01:05:49
358
4398 CAZZOLA GAELLE FM1 18   01:05:57 10,5 66 01:05:50
359
4830 MIRALLES JOSE MM2 52 SANTORUN 01:05:57 10,5 293 01:05:46
360
4540 GEAY ANNE-CECILE FM1 19   01:05:57 10,5 67 01:05:46
361
4718 JOUBERT RENAUD MM1 84 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:06:03 10,4 294 01:05:39
362
4227 BISSOULET FREDERIC MM2 53 KLESIA 01:06:04 10,4 295 01:05:44
363
4788 DE SUTTER LAETITIA FM1 20 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:06:05 10,4 68 01:05:57
364
4700 MARURAI FRANCK MSE 98 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:06:06 10,4 296 01:06:01
365
4271 CHOPIN JEREMY MSE 99   01:06:06 10,4 297 01:06:01
366
4793 CHABOT PATRICK MM3 21 La Mosnacôtoise 01:06:09 10,4 298 01:05:18
367
4857 PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE FM1 21 Pinaud 01:06:10 10,4 69 01:05:44
368
4901 BONNEAU PRISCILLA FSE 30   01:06:10 10,4 70 01:05:45
369
4313 LEBRAUT JULIE MSE 1 AGPB pierre buffière 01:06:12 10,4 1 01:05:40
370
4435 SALMON FREDERIC MM1 85 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:06:14 10,4 299 01:05:28
371
4373 PAYET JEAN-PIERRE MM2 54 RCM Limoges 01:06:17 10,4 300 01:06:00
372
4421 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MM1 86 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:06:17 10,4 301 01:05:35
373
4206 BLAINEAU VALERIE FM2 14 optic 2000 01:06:18 10,4 71 01:06:10
374
4333 DUFOUR CHRISTELLE FM1 22   01:06:18 10,4 72 01:06:09
375
4354 VIDEAU SEBASTIEN MM1 87   01:06:19 10,4 302 01:05:36
376
4607 TARIS PIERRE MM3 22 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:06:19 10,4 303 01:06:03
377
4088 DUPONT ERIC MM2 55 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:06:19 10,4 304 01:05:46
378
4542 PERLOT DAMIEN MM1 88 DEL'HURÉ 01:06:20 10,4 305 01:05:56
379
4698 PRADIER CAROLE FM1 23 FAICEKONPEU 01:06:21 10,4 73 01:05:56
380
4279 FAGANAS GWENN FM1 24   01:06:22 10,4 74 01:05:38
381
4919 BOISSEAU PATRICK MM2 56   01:06:23 10,4 306 01:06:04
382
4931 GODARD JEAN-MICHEL MM1 89   01:06:26 10,4 307 01:05:50
383
4437 ARILLA NATHALIE FM2 15 Jogging Club Châteauneuf 01:06:26 10,4 75 01:05:49
384
4688 MAUREL PIERRE MES 15 EPA 86 01:06:26 10,4 308 01:05:56
385
4855 GABORIEAU PATRICIA FM1 25 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:06:27 10,4 76 01:05:52
386
4943 BERTIER PATRICK MM3 23   01:06:30 10,4 309 01:05:50
387
4906 GAY BRUNO MM2 57 VILQUIN 01:06:30 10,4 310 01:06:01
388
4326 RICHTER PHILIPPE MM2 58   01:06:32 10,4 311 01:05:54
389
4954 LECOMTE HENDRICK MSE 100   01:06:34 10,4 312 01:06:08
390
4949 BARRON LEO MCA 17 CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE 01:06:35 10,4 313 01:06:19
391
4951 BARRON CHRISTOPHE MM1 90 CENTRE MEDOC ATHLEE 01:06:35 10,4 314 01:06:19
392
4747 MONTEAUD DANIEL MM4 3   01:06:37 10,4 315 01:06:01
393
4535 FELBER PHILIPPE MM2 59 US CENON ATHLETISME 01:06:39 10,4 316 01:06:37
394
4599 RAYRAT DOMINIQUE MM3 24 ANJEMS 01:06:40 10,3 317 01:06:11
395
4598 MAULER "ANNE,FRÉDÉRIQUE" FM1 26   01:06:50 10,3 77 01:06:07
396
4316 BARDOULAT PASCAL MM3 25 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:06:52 10,3 318 01:06:24
397
4876 FOUQUET TARDIF CÉLINE FM1 27   01:06:52 10,3 78 01:06:34
398
4640 VIOLETTE VICTOR MSE 101   01:06:53 10,3 319 01:06:08
399
4121 RUPA AURÉLIE FSE 31   01:06:55 10,3 79 01:06:44
400
4869 THOMAS AMAURY MSE 102   01:06:58 10,3 320 01:06:55
401
4511 GAGEY RAPHAEL MM1 91   01:06:58 10,3 321 01:06:39
402
4198 VIARD THOMAS MSE 103   01:07:00 10,3 322 01:07:00
403
4032 TRILLAUD JACKY MM3 26 AS NANDY 01:07:05 10,3 323 01:06:32
404
4426 POLLE CLÉMENCE FSE 32 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:07:22 10,2 80 01:06:43
405
4263 DAVION GUILLAUME MSE 104   01:07:29 10,2 324 01:06:42
406
4031 SAUVAGET ISABELLE FM1 28   01:07:31 10,2 81 01:06:42
407
4879 FONTAINE CHARLES MSE 105   01:07:33 10,2 325 01:07:20
408
4941 BRUNET ANTOINE MSE 106   01:07:33 10,2 326 01:06:36
409
4220 CAILLAUD JEAN-JACQUES MM2 60   01:07:39 10,2 327 01:07:32
410
4711 BONTINCK MAURICE MM1 92 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:07:41 10,2 328 01:07:18
411
4709 PASQUIER JULIE FSE 33 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:07:42 10,2 82 01:07:18
412
4894 LACOUR OLIVIER MM1 93   01:07:43 10,2 329 01:06:53
413
4261 POINTRAUD JULIEN MSE 107 Team Doreau Sport 01:07:43 10,2 330 01:07:09
414
4325 POIRIER MICKAËL MM1 94   01:07:56 10,2 331 01:07:25
415
4722 BERGER SONIA FSE 34 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:07:56 10,2 83 01:07:28
416
4327 SABIN MARJORIE FM1 29   01:07:58 10,2 84 01:07:21
417
4023 CHANTEGREIL ISABELLE FM3 2   01:08:09 10,1 85 01:07:42
418
4452 SACK ANNE FSE 35   01:08:13 10,1 86 01:08:06
419
4451 SACK LIONEL MSE 108   01:08:14 10,1 332 01:08:03
420
4559 BOUYER ANTHONY MSE 109 CS HENNESSY 01:08:14 10,1 333 01:08:10
421
4224 ROBIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 110   01:08:17 10,1 334 01:08:07
422
4748 BRUNET FRANCOIS MM3 27 CS HENNESSY 01:08:18 10,1 335 01:07:24
423
4626 MARCANTOINE CLAUDE MM3 28 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:08:22 10,1 336 01:08:03
424
4507 PINEAU AURELIE FSE 36 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 01:08:24 10,1 87 01:07:49
425
4568 PINEAU JENNIFER FSE 37   01:08:24 10,1 88 01:07:48
426
4066 PAYEN STÉPHANIE FM1 30   01:08:25 10,1 89 01:08:09
427
4035 LIMOUX LINDA FM1 31 les tritons du grand cognac 01:08:28 10,1 90 01:08:20
428
4029 STEPHANE DUTOIS MM2 61   01:08:28 10,1 337 01:08:20
429
4076 SCHLECHT KEVIN MSE 111   01:08:29 10,1 338 01:07:32
430
4837 BARBOT OLIVIER MSE 112   01:08:30 10,1 339 01:07:47
431
4775 LABORDE NICOLAS MM1 95   01:08:31 10,1 340 01:07:56
432
4221 PELLETIER GREGORY MM1 96   01:08:31 10,1 341 01:08:13
433
4058 BONNET DIDIER MM2 62 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:08:32 10,1 342 01:07:59
434
4280 LAGEDAMON GILLES MM3 29 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:08:33 10,1 343 01:07:59
435
4520 JULLIARD SEBASTIEN MM1 97   01:08:37 10,1 344 01:08:17
436
4873 HAWKINS HUGUES MM1 98 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 01:08:39 10,0 345 01:07:47
437
4056 BELTRAND LIVIA FSE 38   01:08:40 10,0 91 01:08:26
438
4014 SABOUREUX PIERRE MSE 113   01:08:45 10,0 346 01:08:24
439
4009 GANDRILLON GERALDINE FM2 16   01:08:46 10,0 92 01:08:24
440
4469 ROUSSEAU CEDRIC MM1 99   01:08:49 10,0 347 01:08:14
441
4928 HOSTEING WILLIAM MSE 114   01:08:54 10,0 348 01:08:14
442
4728 BARBÉ ALAIN MM2 63   01:08:54 10,0 349 01:08:41
443
4417 BIGLER DELPHINE FSE 39   01:08:55 10,0 93 01:08:42
444
4208 MOTY BRUNO MSE 115   01:08:56 10,0 350 01:08:26
445
4365 HANIFI BIGED MJU 10   01:08:59 10,0 351 01:08:44
446
4161 BOURASSEAU GERALDINE FM1 32   01:09:05 10,0 94 01:09:05
447
4723 BAUFANAIS STÉPHANE MM2 64 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:09:06 10,0 352 01:08:16
448
4720 QUIDET HÉLÈNE FM2 17 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:09:06 10,0 95 01:08:15
449
4719 CLAY NICOLAS MM1 100 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:09:06 10,0 353 01:08:16
450
4440 BERJON ANTOINE MM1 101 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:09:08 10,0 354 01:08:46
451
4190 MARTIN PHILIPPE MM2 65   01:09:09 10,0 355 01:08:34
452
4677 RASTAU LAETITIA FM1 33   01:09:09 10,0 96 01:08:35
453
4205 POT CLÉMENT MES 16   01:09:11 10,0 356 01:08:36
454
4493 TRIBOT LAURA FSE 40   01:09:11 10,0 97 01:09:03
455
4162 SOUAKRI LYAZID MM1 102   01:09:13 10,0 357 01:08:32
456
4627 JARNY LAURE FSE 41   01:09:13 10,0 98 01:09:09
457
4366 PRIMEAU PATRICIA FM1 34   01:09:15 10,0 99 01:08:57
458
4165 POUZIN CÉLINE FM1 35   01:09:15 10,0 100 01:08:34
459
4346 TRILLOT MICHEL MM2 66   01:09:21 9,9 358 01:08:58
460
4581 COCHARD PASCAL MM3 30   01:09:25 9,9 359 01:08:29
461
4249 BRENIERE CHRISTOPHE MM1 103   01:09:25 9,9 360 01:09:13
462
4432 DOUCET JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 67   01:09:40 9,9 361 01:09:23
463
4600 WILMART GHISLAIN MM1 104   01:09:41 9,9 362 01:09:34
464
4142 BOYER CHRISTEL FM1 36   01:09:48 9,9 101 01:09:41
465
4514 MANGEL FLORENCE FM2 18   01:09:50 9,9 102 01:09:28
466
4866 BURAUD GÉRALD MM3 31 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:09:57 9,9 363 01:09:17
467
4647 LACOUTURE AURÉLIEN MSE 116 Foufous 01:09:59 9,9 364 01:09:39
468
4630 TURLAN LOLA FSE 42 Foufous 01:09:59 9,9 103 01:09:37
469
4178 DAIGRE DÉBORAH FSE 43   01:10:02 9,9 104 01:09:13
470
4074 TASCHER BRUNO MM2 68   01:10:05 9,8 365 01:09:19
471
4438 BAURREAU ERIKA FSE 44   01:10:08 9,8 105 01:09:39
472
4594 PRONOST ANNE FM2 19   01:10:08 9,8 106 01:09:21
473
4961 FACHAUX HÉLÈNE FSE 45   01:10:09 9,8 107 01:09:20
474
4960 FACHAUX BENEDICTE FSE 46   01:10:10 9,8 108 01:09:25
475
4721 BERGER OLIVIER MM1 105 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:10:10 9,8 366 01:09:43
476
4555 JUMAUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 117 CS HENNESSY 01:10:16 9,8 367 01:10:12
477
4838 DEFARGE VINCENT MM2 69   01:10:17 9,8 368 01:09:26
478
4065 COSQUER YANNICK MM2 70   01:10:21 9,8 369 01:10:15
479
4760 MARTINE PATRICK MM2 71 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 01:10:22 9,8 370 01:09:48
480
4372 VIGNAUD JOEL MM1 106   01:10:24 9,8 371 01:09:33
481
4149 DAUGE PASCAL MM2 72   01:10:25 9,8 372 01:09:34
482
4378 LEPETIT SEVERINE FM1 37 RCM Limoges 01:10:30 9,8 109 01:10:17
483
4750 HOVART NOELLE FM1 38   01:10:35 9,8 110 01:09:52
484
4749 GRAVEREAUX STEPHANE MM1 107   01:10:36 9,8 373 01:09:53
485
4412 BIROT SANDRA FM1 39   01:10:36 9,8 111 01:10:24
486
4096 MARTIN BASTIEN MSE 118 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 01:10:45 9,8 374 01:10:31
487
4257 BRUCHON CHRISTINE FM2 20 CSH HENNESSY 01:10:52 9,7 112 01:10:32
488
4256 BRUCHON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM3 32 KLESIA 01:10:52 9,7 375 01:10:33
489
4959 FOUSSEREAU JULIEN MSE 119   01:10:53 9,7 376 01:09:58
490
4200 BALLOUT BENEDICTE FM2 21 KLESIA 01:10:57 9,7 113 01:10:39
491
4742 DESBROSSE SALOMÉ FJU 1 AJ MONTMOREAU 01:10:58 9,7 114 01:10:57
492
4218 SAULNIER HÉLÈNE FM3 3   01:11:01 9,7 115 01:10:12
493
4790 BOILEAU JAMES MM3 33   01:11:04 9,7 377 01:10:33
494
4492 DESCHAMPS AGNÈS FM1 40 Running Ste Soulle 01:11:04 9,7 116 01:10:43
495
4335 NOUZILLE CLAUDINE FM2 22 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 01:11:05 9,7 117 01:10:44
496
4328 BUREAU OLIVIER MM1 108   01:11:06 9,7 378 01:10:25
497
4274 FONTAINE MANON FES 4   01:11:06 9,7 118 01:10:18
498
4229 DUPUIS PASCAL MM2 73   01:11:10 9,7 379 01:10:31
499
4377 ARENA PATRICIA FM1 41   01:11:10 9,7 119 01:10:59
500
4570 DJAFER JORDAN MSE 120 CSH - HENNESSY 01:11:11 9,7 380 01:11:07
501
4347 TEXIER THOMAS MSE 121   01:11:15 9,7 381 01:10:23
502
4846 GONZALEZ ANTOINE MES 17 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:11:17 9,7 382 01:10:38
503
4083 BOULESTEIX LUCILE FSE 47   01:11:19 9,7 120 01:10:43
504
4714 BUIS JEREMIE MSE 122   01:11:19 9,7 383 01:10:33
505
4921 TASSEL SANDRA FSE 48   01:11:21 9,7 121 01:10:28
506
4087 BOULESTEIX JOSETTE FM2 23   01:11:22 9,7 122 01:10:47
507
4889 FAVARD ERIC MM2 74 APCD16 01:11:23 9,7 384 01:10:47
508
4738 FAURE MYRIAM FSE 49 SPIRIDON 16 01:11:23 9,7 123 01:10:47
509
4740 GIRARDEAU STÉPHANE MM2 75 SPIRIDON 16 01:11:23 9,7 385 01:10:47
510
4589 CHAUMONT NELLY FM1 42 OCR run or die 01:11:26 9,7 124 01:11:23
511
4064 VEDEL REMI MM1 109   01:11:26 9,7 386 01:10:52
512
4207 MARCU CHANTAL FM2 24   01:11:36 9,6 125 01:11:23
513
4135 LAVROVA ALEKSANDRA FSE 50 MAISON FERRAND 01:11:37 9,6 126 01:10:45
514
4134 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE MM2 76 MAISON FERRAND 01:11:37 9,6 387 01:10:43
515
4092 BONNARDEL QUENTIN MSE 123   01:11:37 9,6 388 01:10:42
516
4130 LAPARRA PIERRE MSE 124 MAISON FERRAND 01:11:38 9,6 389 01:10:44
517
4933 GEORGEON DANIEL MSE 125   01:11:38 9,6 390 01:10:43
518
4189 GUEGAN LAURE FSE 51   01:11:42 9,6 127 01:11:23
519
4186 GUEGAN ANNIE FM2 25   01:11:43 9,6 128 01:11:22
520
4663 BOUHIER STÉPHANE MM2 77   01:11:49 9,6 391 01:11:37
521
4063 VEDEL BLANCHE FM1 43 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:11:49 9,6 129 01:11:16
522
4915 GILLETT DANIEL MM1 110   01:11:53 9,6 392 01:11:09
523
4766 ARRAMY LOIC MM1 111 Cognac Basket Avenir 01:11:56 9,6 393 01:11:23
524
4713 JAVET PAULINE FSE 52   01:11:57 9,6 130 01:11:10
525
4602 SIMON PHILIPPE MM2 78   01:11:58 9,6 394 01:11:31
526
4157 DELECROIX INGRID FM1 44   01:11:58 9,6 131 01:11:30
527
4236 ROUILLERE CATHERINE FM2 26   01:11:58 9,6 132 01:11:58
528
4159 DORÉ PIERRICK MM1 112   01:11:58 9,6 395 01:11:30
529
4226 DIDIERE LAURETTE FSE 53 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:12:07 9,6 133 01:11:16
530
4588 AMORIN CARLOS MM1 113 team guibault 01:12:10 9,6 396 01:12:01
531
4330 LE ROY ALAIN MM2 79   01:12:10 9,6 397 01:11:34
532
4802 PINEAU PASCAL MM2 80 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:12:11 9,6 398 01:11:35
533
4427 RIBERAC ALEXANDRE MM1 114   01:12:14 9,6 399 01:11:20
534
4900 FOUGA ROMAIN MSE 126 DOREAU 01:12:16 9,5 400 01:11:41
535
4916 DAVID MANON FSE 54 aventure running segonzac 01:12:17 9,5 134 01:12:02
536
4215 MASSICOT MARTINE FM2 27   01:12:18 9,5 135 01:11:23
537
4216 MATHIEU GERARD MM3 34   01:12:18 9,5 401 01:11:24
538
4697 PARVERY HERVÉ MM1 115 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:12:21 9,5 402 01:11:43
539
4948 DOREAU THIERRY MM2 81 Doreau Tonneliers 01:12:25 9,5 403 01:11:51
540
4552 PILLAUD DOMINIQUE FM1 45 CSH-HENNESSY 01:12:26 9,5 136 01:12:23
541
4708 GOUBAN LORIC MSE 127 Gouban 01:12:28 9,5 404 01:12:24
542
4786 PEAUDEAU DAVID MSE 128 ibis style 01:12:29 9,5 405 01:12:12
543
4145 FAURE TIFFANY FSE 55   01:12:31 9,5 137 01:11:45
544
4144 CLERGEAU VALENTIN MSE 129   01:12:32 9,5 406 01:11:47
545
4156 BOUCHERIE FLORENCE FM1 46   01:12:38 9,5 138 01:12:00
546
4591 GIRARDEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 56   01:12:39 9,5 139 01:12:34
547
4291 CIBROT-GORGAS AUDREY FSE 57   01:12:39 9,5 140 01:11:52
548
4430 PETIT PATRICK MM3 35 JOGGING CLUB COURVOISIER 01:12:39 9,5 407 01:12:34
549
4136 TROCME RAPHAËLLE FM1 47   01:12:39 9,5 141 01:12:15
550
4771 BODIN FRANÇOIS MM1 116 CAGOUGNAC 01:12:43 9,5 408 01:12:10
551
4912 DELOUME PHILIPPE MM2 82 CAGOUGNAC 01:12:43 9,5 409 01:12:09
552
4210 RAMEL CÉLINE FSE 58   01:12:49 9,5 142 01:12:19
553
4675 LASSALLE JOHANNA FSE 59   01:12:51 9,5 143 01:12:14
554
4806 ROSSIGNOL FANNY FSE 60 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:12:51 9,5 144 01:12:06
555
4293 DUPAS YOANN MM1 117   01:12:55 9,5 410 01:12:13
556
4703 FERTIN THOMAS MSE 130   01:12:58 9,5 411 01:12:58
557
4545 LE BLAY CHRISTOPHE MM1 118 CSH - HENNESSY 01:12:58 9,5 412 01:12:24
558
4402 SCHWEBEL MARTIAL MM2 83 rue du chail for ever 01:13:00 9,5 413 01:12:37
559
4296 DUPAS ALEXANDRA FSE 61   01:13:02 9,4 145 01:12:22
560
4348 FARET CLÉMENTINE FCA 3 aventure running segonzac 01:13:06 9,4 146 01:12:27
561
4938 LASVERGNAS JOSIE FM2 28 BOISUMAULT 01:13:06 9,4 147 01:13:00
562
4422 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN MM1 119 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:13:06 9,4 414 01:12:29
563
4138 MOYNET DELPHINE FM1 48   01:13:06 9,4 148 01:12:43
564
4494 LACOUR VALÉRIE FM1 49 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:13:16 9,4 149 01:12:44
565
4495 LACOUR OLIVIER MM1 120 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:13:16 9,4 415 01:12:46
566
4825 LAPENU CECILE FM2 29   01:13:17 9,4 150 01:12:25
567
4318 CHIADMI SIHAM FSE 62 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:13:21 9,4 151 01:13:02
568
4319 BERNARD DEBORAH FM1 50 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:13:22 9,4 152 01:13:02
569
4302 SEGUIN MARIE JOSE FM2 30 TEAM PWC 01:13:27 9,4 153 01:12:39
570
4522 ANDRIEUX ELISE FSE 63 CSH - HENNESSY 01:13:34 9,4 154 01:13:07
571
4484 LIENART HÉLÈNE FSE 64 Club Sportif Hennessy 01:13:34 9,4 155 01:13:06
572
4544 GROUSSARD VICTOR MSE 131   01:13:38 9,4 416 01:13:17
573
4194 QUEAU CHRISTINE FM3 4 AS BIBUS 01:13:39 9,4 156 01:13:01
574
4195 LE TOQUIN VALERIE FM2 31 AS BIBUS 01:13:40 9,4 157 01:13:02
575
4098 GAIT NADINE FM2 32 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 01:13:40 9,4 158 01:13:25
576
4904 BERTRAND NOÉMIE FSE 65   01:13:42 9,4 159 01:13:06
577
4185 MANTHE NATACHA FM1 51 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:13:43 9,4 160 01:13:17
578
4209 NOYELLE JULIE FSE 66   01:13:46 9,4 161 01:13:14
579
4053 POURPOINT BRUNO MM1 121   01:13:47 9,4 417 01:13:25
580
4656 PAPINEAU LAURE FSE 67   01:13:48 9,3 162 01:13:19
581
4878 BENETEAU CEDRIC MM1 122 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:13:49 9,3 418 01:13:10
582
4638 VAUDON ANNE-MARIE FM1 52 aventure running segonzac 01:13:50 9,3 163 01:13:31
583
4055 POURPOINT ANNICK FM2 33 les incorrectibles sigognaux 01:13:51 9,3 164 01:13:30
584
4418 PECHEVIS FLORENCE FM2 34   01:13:55 9,3 165 01:13:13
585
4577 DAINELLI CAROLINE FSE 68 CSH HENNESSY 01:13:56 9,3 166 01:13:52
586
4575 BOUCHON-BITAUD STEPHANE MM2 84 CS-HENNESSY 01:13:56 9,3 419 01:13:54
587
4824 BUDIN EMMANUEL MM1 123   01:13:57 9,3 420 01:13:04
588
4765 LALEUF BENJAMIN MSE 132   01:14:00 9,3 421 01:13:11
589
4461 JACOPIN ELÉONORE FSE 69   01:14:02 9,3 167 01:14:00
590
4468 STENGER FLORIANE FSE 70   01:14:04 9,3 168 01:13:29
591
4242 MIGNERAT GAELLE FSE 71 AKRO BITUM 01:14:07 9,3 169 01:13:56
592
4243 BOUYER SABRINA FSE 72   01:14:07 9,3 170 01:13:57
593
4696 GRAVIER HERVÉ MM2 85 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES JARNAC 01:14:13 9,3 422 01:13:35
594
4089 CHAILLOU SONIA FM1 53   01:14:16 9,3 171 01:13:28
595
4010 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MM1 124   01:14:18 9,3 423 01:13:44
596
4583 CEBRIAN MARION FSE 73 Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Cognac 01:14:19 9,3 172 01:14:10
597
4911 AUDIER PASCAL MM3 36   01:14:25 9,3 424 01:14:08
598
4102 MESLIER AGNES FM2 35   01:14:30 9,3 173 01:13:51
599
4104 ALZUYETA ANAIS FSE 74   01:14:32 9,3 174 01:13:53
600
4101 ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES MM3 37   01:14:32 9,3 425 01:13:52
601
4103 TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL MM3 38   01:14:33 9,3 426 01:13:51
602
4654 CHABAUDIE ROBERT MM3 39   01:14:35 9,3 427 01:13:56
603
4773 ABJEAN EMMANUELLE FM2 36 C.S.Hennessy 01:14:36 9,2 175 01:14:16
604
4483 BOULNOIS ANNE FM1 54 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:14:38 9,2 176 01:13:53
605
4414 DORBE FRANCOISE FM2 37   01:14:38 9,2 177 01:13:41
606
4486 DORBE MARIE CHRISTINE FM3 5   01:14:39 9,2 178 01:13:41
607
4097 MARTIN PIOTTIN VIRGINIE FSE 75 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 01:14:39 9,2 179 01:14:24
608
4909 PLYER EVA FM1 55   01:14:42 9,2 180 01:13:52
609
4175 CHARDON DU RANQUET JULIEN MSE 133   01:14:47 9,2 428 01:13:56
610
4288 LIEBUS STEPHANIE FM1 56 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:14:48 9,2 181 01:14:15
611
4527 MORET THIERRY MM1 125 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:14:49 9,2 429 01:14:08
612
4424 POLLE HERVÉ MM2 86 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:14:49 9,2 430 01:14:09
613
4011 LHERITEAU FLORENCE FM1 57   01:14:50 9,2 182 01:14:16
614
4070 RENOU CORINE FM2 38 team ouins ouins trail running 01:14:51 9,2 183 01:14:37
615
4881 DESRENTES RACHELLE FSE 76   01:14:54 9,2 184 01:14:51
616
4295 COUVRET ALAIN MM3 40   01:15:01 9,2 431 01:14:15
617
4235 POURCIN NATHALIE FM2 39 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:15:08 9,2 185 01:14:38
618
4548 GILARDIT JENNY FSE 77   01:15:09 9,2 186 01:14:18
619
4386 JOANNES DOMINIQUE MM2 87   01:15:09 9,2 432 01:14:37
620
4827 CHARRIER VIKTORIA FSE 78 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:15:15 9,2 187 01:14:45
621
4863 PAULAIS MATHIEU MSE 134   01:15:15 9,2 433 01:15:03
622
4829 PY MELINA FM1 58 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:15:15 9,2 188 01:14:44
623
4171 GUINET BERNARD MM3 41   01:15:16 9,2 434 01:14:38
624
4828 GALLIMARD HUGO MSE 135 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:15:16 9,2 435 01:14:43
625
4682 GUYOT JEAN-CLAUDE MM2 88   01:15:20 9,2 436 01:15:07
626
4106 DELIAS CEDRIC MSE 136   01:15:20 9,2 437 01:14:37
627
4105 DOS SANTOS PHILIPPE MM1 126   01:15:21 9,2 438 01:14:40
628
4764 LEGAT LAURE VÉRONIQUE FSE 79 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:15:23 9,2 189 01:14:42
629
4565 RASCOL FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 40 TARANSAUD 01:15:25 9,1 190 01:15:08
630
4563 LILTI CLÉMENCE FSE 80 TARANSAUD 01:15:26 9,1 191 01:14:59
631
4017 ROCHER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM3 42   01:15:26 9,1 439 01:15:26
632
4680 THOUEMENT NELLY FSE 81   01:15:27 9,1 192 01:14:52
633
4497 RAGONNAUD MICKAEL MM1 127   01:15:37 9,1 440 01:15:09
634
4576 RENAUDIN NELLY FSE 82 CSH HENNESSY 01:15:38 9,1 193 01:15:29
635
4536 DOROT LAETITIA FM1 59   01:15:39 9,1 194 01:15:04
636
4639 VIOLETTE GAËLLE FSE 83   01:15:41 9,1 195 01:14:57
637
4637 ROCHER MARINETTE FSE 84 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:15:42 9,1 196 01:14:51
638
4736 MONTILLON MAXIMILIEN MCA 18 Montillon 01:15:42 9,1 441 01:15:40
639
4213 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MM4 4   01:15:45 9,1 442 01:15:03
640
4761 TROUVE ARNAUD MM1 128   01:15:47 9,1 443 01:15:04
641
4091 MONDY MATTHIEU MSE 137 LAVAGE AUTO NET - ONEKAP 01:15:48 9,1 444 01:15:34
642
4384 MONTIEL ALEXANDRA FM1 60 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:15:51 9,1 197 01:15:43
643
4385 MONTIEL FRANCK MM2 89   01:15:52 9,1 445 01:15:44
644
4757 BELKHEIR COLINE FES 5   01:15:56 9,1 198 01:15:50
645
4300 RAVAIL JUILIE FM1 61   01:16:10 9,1 199 01:15:23
646
4725 BOULLAULT GUILLAUME MM1 129 optique 2000 01:16:13 9,1 446 01:15:36
647
4529 BINET PASCALE FM2 41 canimordicus 01:16:14 9,1 200 01:16:12
648
4485 PANNETIER ALAIN MM3 43   01:16:19 9,0 447 01:15:21
649
4865 MIKULOVIC STEPHANIE FM1 62 Club Nautique Barbezieux 01:16:24 9,0 201 01:15:31
650
4192 KHOUFACHE RACHID MM2 90 Université Paris13 01:16:31 9,0 448 01:15:42
651
4204 VALADES FRANCIS MM3 44 ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene 01:16:32 9,0 449 01:15:37
652
4699 MARURAI BÉLINDA FSE 85 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:16:32 9,0 202 01:16:25
653
4726 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE MM1 130 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:16:32 9,0 450 01:16:25
654
4394 VITRE MARIE LAURE FSE 86 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 01:16:37 9,0 203 01:16:35
655
4957 RAYNAUD TIFFANIE FSE 87 Just Run & Fun 01:16:43 9,0 204 01:15:44
656
4375 BOURLIAUD FRÉDERIC MSE 138 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:52 9,0 451 01:15:58
657
4241 BARBAULT AURORE FSE 88 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:53 9,0 205 01:16:12
658
4376 COUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 139 RCM Limoges 01:16:53 9,0 452 01:15:59
659
4234 MANDON STÉPHANE MM1 131 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:53 9,0 453 01:16:13
660
4883 SANTIAGO SANDRA FSE 89   01:16:59 9,0 206 01:16:27
661
4072 LAROCHE CAROLINE FM2 42 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:17:08 8,9 207 01:16:34
662
4073 LAROCHE ALBAN MM2 91 Agpb 01:17:09 8,9 454 01:16:36
663
4123 BELAIDI ALAIN MM3 45   01:17:12 8,9 455 01:16:58
664
4642 LAMBERT GÉRALDINE FSE 90   01:17:18 8,9 208 01:17:14
665
4641 LAMBERT EMMANUEL MSE 140   01:17:18 8,9 456 01:17:14
666
4835 GUYER JULIETTE FSE 91 Team Cognac 01:17:21 8,9 209 01:17:17
667
4905 TALON LAURA FSE 92   01:17:21 8,9 210 01:17:16
668
4525 BATAILLE WILLIAMS MM1 132   01:17:28 8,9 457 01:17:08
669
4524 BATAILLE NADINE FSE 93   01:17:29 8,9 211 01:17:08
670
4549 BONNEUIL BÉATRICE FM2 43   01:17:29 8,9 212 01:17:04
671
4783 ROY AURORE FSE 94   01:17:31 8,9 213 01:17:15
672
4784 ROY SYLVAIN MSE 141   01:17:31 8,9 458 01:17:15
673
4922 BEL THIERRY MM2 92 aventure running segonzac 01:17:37 8,9 459 01:17:03
674
4686 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MM2 93 pompier de jarnac 01:17:51 8,9 460 01:16:59
675
4681 PARTHONNAUD CLAUDETTE FM1 63 Pompier Jarnac 01:17:51 8,9 214 01:16:58
676
4841 ZEROUGUE CLAUDINE FM3 6   01:17:53 8,9 215 01:17:49
677
4045 PERROGON LAURENT MM2 94 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:55 8,9 461 01:17:03
678
4250 AUFFRET PATRICK MM3 46   01:17:56 8,9 462 01:17:26
679
4701 DESSET ELODIE FSE 95   01:18:03 8,8 216 01:17:48
680
4436 AUDEBERT NATHALIE FSE 96   01:18:03 8,8 217 01:17:49
681
4294 AUBIER FLORENCE FM1 64   01:18:04 8,8 218 01:17:23
682
4109 PORTE MELANIE FM1 65   01:18:08 8,8 219 01:17:26
683
4141 GRELLIER NICOLAS MSE 142   01:18:08 8,8 463 01:17:26
684
4334 PEDARD JOCELYNE FM2 44   01:18:15 8,8 220 01:18:03
685
4270 CALLEMART AMANDINE FSE 97   01:18:21 8,8 221 01:18:00
686
4782 CALLEMART DAVID MSE 143   01:18:21 8,8 464 01:18:01
687
4590 MAILLET AUDE FSE 98   01:18:23 8,8 222 01:17:38
688
4668 FORGEARD LÉOPOLD MSE 144   01:18:25 8,8 465 01:17:54
689
4039 CONNORD VINCENT MSE 145   01:18:32 8,8 466 01:17:51
690
4623 ZOEL MARINE FSE 99 BNIC 01:18:35 8,8 223 01:18:03
691
4608 LE PAGE CATHERINE FM2 45   01:18:35 8,8 224 01:18:00
692
4819 BARGAIN TANIA FSE 100 Les Faicekonpeu 01:18:44 8,8 225 01:18:19
693
4963 FOUSSEREAU KARINE FM1 66   01:18:55 8,7 226 01:17:59
694
4324 GOIS EVELYNE FM1 67   01:18:56 8,7 227 01:18:23
695
4413 LE COLLETER NATHALIE FM2 46   01:18:56 8,7 228 01:18:31
696
4278 DAMPERAT CAMILLE FES 6 AS AFAC 01:18:57 8,7 229 01:18:08
697
4634 THEPAUT JESSY MSE 146   01:19:07 8,7 467 01:18:29
698
4214 BRISSON PATRICK MM2 95   01:19:11 8,7 468 01:18:17
699
4174 BERNARD GAELLE FSE 101   01:19:12 8,7 230 01:18:21
700
4821 PIQUART VIRGINIE FM2 47   01:19:14 8,7 231 01:18:24
701
4465 BARBOT STEPHANE MSE 147 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:19:38 8,7 469 01:18:55
702
4411 DROUET PATRICK MM2 96   01:19:53 8,6 470 01:19:06
703
4794 JEANNEAU GABRIEL MSE 148 BNIC 01:19:57 8,6 471 01:19:23
704
4762 FEUILLET CLÉMENCE FSE 102   01:19:58 8,6 232 01:19:50
705
4358 CORITON TIPHAINE FSE 103   01:20:11 8,6 233 01:19:23
706
4285 LABORDE MARINE FSE 104   01:20:11 8,6 234 01:19:23
707
4516 PAULHIAC BENOIT MSE 149   01:20:23 8,6 472 01:19:32
708
4117 ANDRE LAURIE FSE 105   01:20:25 8,6 235 01:19:33
709
4119 BONNIN MARIE FSE 106   01:20:25 8,6 236 01:19:34
710
4301 DAUBENFELD CATHERINE FM2 48 TEAM PWC 01:20:27 8,6 237 01:19:38
711
4406 BOISSEL CECILE FM1 68   01:20:31 8,6 238 01:19:48
712
4611 GIRARDEAU CORINNE FM1 69 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:20:39 8,6 239 01:20:34
713
4139 GROLAUD-DEMONTIER VIRGINIE FM1 70 Les petits diablutins 01:20:39 8,6 240 01:19:45
714
4006 HUCHET EMILIE FSE 107   01:20:53 8,5 241 01:20:48
715
4785 JOLY PHILIPPE MM3 47 club coupette 01:20:53 8,5 473 01:20:47
716
4308 CHARDONNE CLAUDINE FM2 49   01:21:06 8,5 242 01:20:31
717
4936 MARTIN HERVE MM1 133   01:21:07 8,5 474 01:20:21
718
4338 JOUMIER SANDRA FM1 71   01:21:35 8,5 243 01:21:21
719
4038 TURCHIARELLI STEPHANIE FM1 72   01:21:35 8,5 244 01:21:21
720
4307 LEHERLE SYLVIE FM2 50   01:21:41 8,4 245 01:20:56
721
4273 TOLLIS PAULINE FES 7   01:21:52 8,4 246 01:21:00
722
4457 AMORIN ANABELLE FM1 73 team guibault 01:22:09 8,4 247 01:21:59
723
4363 TEICH HERVÉ MM2 97   01:22:10 8,4 475 01:21:49
724
4965 DRAPEAU LINE FSE 108   01:22:10 8,4 248 01:21:50
725
4276 THORIN STEPHANIE FM1 74 jarnac atlhetisme 01:22:12 8,4 249 01:21:25
726
4530 PICARD CÉLINE FSE 109 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:22:20 8,4 250 01:21:37
727
4587 BERTET HÉLÈNE FM2 51   01:22:24 8,4 251 01:21:39
728
4610 MELIER VERONIQUE FM2 52   01:22:24 8,4 252 01:22:07
729
4887 VIROL VÉRONIQUE FM2 53 LES DEL HURE 01:22:27 8,4 253 01:22:02
730
4886 VIROL FREDERIC MM2 98 LES DEL HURE 01:22:29 8,4 476 01:22:04
731
4399 GIRAUD AUDREY FSE 110   01:22:30 8,4 254 01:21:58
732
4400 KELIFAOUI LUCAS MSE 150   01:22:32 8,4 477 01:22:00
733
4645 KELIFAOUI ALIX MSE 151   01:22:32 8,4 478 01:22:01
734
4018 BOUHOUDI MOHAMED MM4 5 aucun 01:22:32 8,4 479 01:21:29
735
4021 BOUHOUDI LAURENT MSE 152   01:22:32 8,4 480 01:21:28
736
4020 THOREL FLORENCE FSE 111   01:22:34 8,4 255 01:21:30
737
4609 SCHLESSER ALAIN MM2 99   01:22:46 8,3 481 01:22:14
738
4289 BLANCHETON BERNARD MM4 6 Université Paris13 01:22:49 8,3 482 01:22:00
739
4502 DOUCET PRESCILLA FSE 112   01:22:52 8,3 256 01:22:34
740
4460 MOREAU BEATRICE FSE 113 team guibault 01:23:24 8,3 257 01:23:14
741
4805 LE ROUX GÉRARD MM2 100 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:23:40 8,2 483 01:22:59
742
4893 CAILLON ROMAIN MSE 153 Les petits diablutins 01:23:54 8,2 484 01:23:38
743
4769 DUBOIS JOCELYN MJU 11   01:23:59 8,2 485 01:23:32
744
4491 PAPIN CHRISTINE FM1 75   01:24:20 8,2 258 01:23:33
745
4604 STRANSKAYA ELENA FSE 114   01:24:25 8,2 259 01:23:28
746
4133 FORT JULIE FSE 115 MAISON FERRAND 01:24:25 8,2 260 01:23:33
747
4100 LOUDENOT WENDY MM1 134   01:24:37 8,2 486 01:23:47
748
4407 THEBAULT ISABELLE FSE 116 AS AFAC 01:24:43 8,1 261 01:23:53
749
4405 COUPRIE JULIE FM1 76 AS AFAC 01:24:43 8,1 262 01:23:54
750
4896 LAVILLE MADELINE FSE 117   01:24:44 8,1 263 01:24:27
751
4670 RAMOU-IHADJ VINCENT MM1 135 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:24:45 8,1 487 01:24:02
752
4352 COURDILLE SANDRA FSE 118   01:24:47 8,1 264 01:24:18
753
4179 MOREAU EMMANUELLE FM1 77 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:24:51 8,1 265 01:24:35
754
4853 EZA AURELIE FSE 119 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:25:11 8,1 266 01:25:05
755
4741 HERVOCHON ANGÉLIQUE FSE 120 Les Tritons du grand Cognac 01:25:14 8,1 267 01:24:32
756
4745 MAROLLEAU DANIÈLE FM3 7 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:25:16 8,1 268 01:25:02
757
4646 LHOSTIS NADÈGE FM1 78 BNIC 01:25:26 8,1 269 01:24:53
758
4902 NGAMENGUE ARISTIDE MSE 154 BNIC 01:25:26 8,1 488 01:24:56
759
4845 MARCINKIEWICZ MATHIEU MSE 155   01:25:27 8,1 489 01:24:34
760
4267 GUEVAR TIPHAINE FSE 121   01:25:43 8,0 270 01:25:28
761
4653 DOBBELAERE ANTHONY MSE 156   01:25:44 8,0 490 01:25:28
762
4880 PECUSSEAU JENNIFER FSE 122   01:25:54 8,0 271 01:25:48
763
4733 BEAUDOIN-DOUTEAU SANDRA FM1 79   01:25:55 8,0 272 01:25:38
764
4168 GUINDET MATHILDE FSE 123   01:26:02 8,0 273 01:25:05
765
4891 BARRAUD INES FCA 4 pompier de jarnac 01:26:08 8,0 274 01:25:57
766
4864 DESCHAMPS JONATHAN MSE 157   01:26:22 8,0 491 01:26:13
767
4867 RENAUDIN MICKAEL MSE 158 Les chevaliers du cognac 01:26:23 8,0 492 01:26:14
768
4381 GOMEZ CINDY FSE 124   01:26:28 8,0 275 01:25:52
769
4662 GERARD ISABELLE FM2 54 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:26:31 8,0 276 01:26:01
770
4944 FOUILLET GAEL FM1 80   01:26:32 8,0 277 01:25:41
771
4862 RENAUDIN MÉLISSA FSE 125   01:26:41 8,0 278 01:26:31
772
4379 CATHERINE CHRISTOPHE MM2 101   01:26:41 8,0 493 01:26:13
773
4531 EGRETEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE MM1 136 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:26:42 8,0 494 01:26:00
774
4684 GERBEAU PIERRICK MM2 102 Pompier Jarnac 01:26:51 7,9 495 01:26:14
775
4146 BALUSSEAUD AUDINE FM1 81   01:27:12 7,9 279 01:26:28
776
4126 CAPELLE BORIS MSE 159 mfr jarnac 01:27:13 7,9 496 01:26:25
777
4152 AUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 160 mfr jarnac 01:27:13 7,9 497 01:26:25
778
4652 DAUGERON MARIE FM1 82 CSH - HENNESSY 01:27:24 7,9 280 01:26:56
779
4580 PICARD VIRGINIE FSE 126 CSH HENNESSY 01:27:25 7,9 281 01:26:57
780
4423 JOUGIER GAÊTAN MSE 161 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:27:26 7,9 498 01:26:44
781
4823 DETANT CAMILLE FSE 127   01:27:27 7,9 282 01:26:43
782
4391 FAULIN NADINE FM1 83 TRAIL DU CASSOULET 01:27:40 7,9 283 01:27:25
783
4392 MONTAL MARC MM2 103   01:27:43 7,9 499 01:27:31
784
4034 CAILLAUD SANDRA FSE 128   01:27:46 7,9 284 01:27:40
785
4504 RAFFIN STEPHANIE FSE 129   01:28:16 7,8 285 01:27:28
786
4212 RAFFIN SYLVIE FM3 8   01:28:17 7,8 286 01:27:28
787
4473 BOUCHILLOU STEPHANIE FSE 130   01:28:22 7,8 287 01:28:01
788
4754 AGEORGES SOPHIE FM1 84   01:28:54 7,8 288 01:28:00
789
4753 CHABANNE FLORENCE FM1 85   01:28:55 7,8 289 01:28:00
790
4774 DAVID ZUGMEYER MARYLINE FM2 55 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 01:29:00 7,8 290 01:28:14
791
4188 PAILLER ISABELLE FM2 56 COLAS RUN 01:29:00 7,8 291 01:28:14
792
4052 TERMINET ISABELLE FM2 57 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:21 7,7 292 01:28:58
793
4182 LAGEDAMONT NATHALIE FM1 86 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:22 7,7 293 01:28:56
794
4049 CHAGNAUD ROMAIN MES 18 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:22 7,7 500 01:29:01
795
4620 RUCHER PATRICK MM2 104 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:22 7,7 501 01:28:59
796
4297 BONNEU NATHALIE FM1 87 les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:23 7,7 294 01:28:57
797
4518 COUTIN STEPHANE MM1 137 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:23 7,7 502 01:28:59
798
4048 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL MM2 105 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:24 7,7 503 01:29:00
799
4046 ROTURIER LYDIE FM2 58 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:24 7,7 295 01:29:01
800
4067 VEILLON SYLVIE FM1 88 les irréductibles sigognaux 01:29:24 7,7 296 01:29:00
801
4360 BODET MARY FM1 89 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:24 7,7 297 01:29:02
802
4387 DROCHON YANNICK MM2 106 les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:24 7,7 504 01:28:59
803
4770 DUBOIS BÉNÉDICTE FM1 90   01:29:25 7,7 298 01:28:58
804
4408 ROUSSEAU SEVERINE FSE 131   01:29:25 7,7 299 01:29:03
805
4069 VEILLON MARC MM2 107 les irréductibles sigognaux 01:29:26 7,7 505 01:29:01
806
4362 BODET ROLAND MM3 48 CT LOUDUN 01:29:26 7,7 506 01:28:59
807
4050 BELLION STEPHANE MM1 138 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:26 7,7 507 01:29:01
808
4051 BENETEAU DOMINIQUE MM1 139 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:29:26 7,7 508 01:29:01
809
4441 BUTLER JOHN MM4 7   01:29:38 7,7 509 01:28:42
810
4474 PANIER ANGELIQUE FM1 91   01:29:47 7,7 300 01:29:26
811
4299 MARTIN MARIA FM1 92   01:30:05 7,7 301 01:29:18
812
4635 THEPAUT JESSICA FSE 132   01:30:05 7,7 302 01:29:27
813
4148 GIRAULT KARINE FM1 93   01:30:12 7,6 303 01:29:47
814
4025 GUILLARD FLORENCE FM2 59   01:30:25 7,6 304 01:29:32
815
4026 VINCENT PHILIPPE MM2 108   01:30:25 7,6 510 01:29:32
816
4888 PICAUD LISE FSE 133   01:30:32 7,6 305 01:29:48
817
4567 BENTO AMARAL PAULINE FJU 2   01:30:38 7,6 306 01:29:54
818
4466 HOURIEZ GAEL MSE 162 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:30:39 7,6 511 01:29:54
819
4924 ROTUREAU CAROLINE FM1 94   01:30:52 7,6 307 01:30:18
820
4364 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MM1 140 verallia 01:30:52 7,6 512 01:30:19
821
4661 CRITON ELODIE FSE 134   01:31:20 7,6 308 01:30:38
822
4292 MORIN OSTERMANN PAULINE FSE 135   01:31:29 7,5 309 01:30:44
823
4690 BRESSAC MÉLANIE FSE 136 pompier de jarnac 01:31:58 7,5 310 01:31:22
824
4673 ROUGIER VERONIQUE FM2 60   01:32:20 7,5 311 01:31:39
825
4080 CHADOURNE DENIS MM3 49 ASPB JOGGING 01:33:19 7,4 513 01:32:44
826
4040 PELI AURORE FSE 137   01:33:20 7,4 312 01:32:52
827
4043 BARUS VIRGINIE FSE 138   01:33:20 7,4 313 01:32:53
828
4180 PARIS CELIA FSE 139   01:34:45 7,3 314 01:34:32
829
4705 ROSENBERG CAMILLE MSE 163   01:35:16 7,2 514 01:34:18
830
4251 GOUGER MAGALI FM1 95   01:35:16 7,2 315 01:34:22
831
4150 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE MM1 141 mfr jarnac 01:35:33 7,2 515 01:34:42
832
4852 SALLAT ROSELYNE FM2 61 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:35:59 7,2 316 01:35:54
833
4918 BOISUMAULT GABRIELLE FM2 62 BOISUMAULT 01:36:01 7,2 317 01:35:55
834
4057 STOEVER CATHEIRNE ISABELLE FSE 140   01:36:09 7,2 318 01:35:37
835
4003 BUTCHER LISA JANE FM1 96   01:36:09 7,2 319 01:35:37
836
4735 MARCHAND THIERRY MM2 109   01:37:01 7,1 516 01:36:58
837
4734 HURAULT LAURENCE FM2 63   01:37:01 7,1 320 01:36:59
838
4937 PAGÈS CANDICE FSE 141   01:37:11 7,1 321 01:36:22
839
4907 ANSO THOMAS MSE 164 Euromaster 01:37:11 7,1 517 01:36:23
840
4116 FERREIRA DA COSTA JOANNA FSE 142 mfr jarnac 01:37:59 7,0 322 01:37:09
841
4621 GRAVIL MARTIN MSE 165 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:39:16 6,9 518 01:38:34
842
4464 VIGNAUD THOMAS MSE 166 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:39:19 6,9 519 01:38:37
843
4478 RIEFFEL NADEGE FSE 143   01:40:27 6,9 323 01:39:31
844
4780 BOURSEREAU RAPHAËL MSE 167   01:40:27 6,9 520 01:39:31
845
4789 DUFRASNE VINCENT MSE 168 DUVIPHAR 01:40:28 6,9 521 01:39:32
846
4758 THICOIPE ANTOINE MSE 169   01:40:28 6,9 522 01:39:32
847
4592 POITOU XAVIER MSE 170   01:40:28 6,9 523 01:39:30
848
4118 CREUZET JULIEN MSE 171 mfr jarnac 01:41:09 6,8 524 01:40:20
849
4068 BUISSON EMMANUEL MM1 142   01:42:17 6,7 525 01:41:47
850
4353 BOUDET CYRIL MM1 143   01:42:17 6,7 526 01:41:49
851
4628 ROUSSEL BRUNO MM2 110 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:42:18 6,7 527 01:41:48
852
4383 HAWKINS NICOLAS MSE 172   01:42:37 6,7 528 01:41:43
853
4939 KIM CHAN FM2 64   01:42:39 6,7 324 01:41:53
854
4177 DEWULF FRANTZ MSE 173   01:42:41 6,7 529 01:41:49
855
4644 THIRE SIMON MSE 174   01:42:42 6,7 530 01:41:50
856
4201 MURAT NATHALIE FM2 65 KLESIA 01:43:12 6,7 325 01:42:42
857
4199 PAPOT VALERIE FM2 66 KLESIA 01:43:13 6,7 326 01:42:40
858
4203 BUCHMANN NATHALIE FM2 67 KLESIA 01:43:16 6,7 327 01:42:45
859
4428 JARRY BERNARD MM3 50 L' ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:48:50 6,3 531 01:48:10
860
4444 GUILLAUME MARTINE FM2 68 HRC HABAY 01:53:47 6,1 328 01:53:29
861
4129 ROMAIN EMILIE FSE 144 Habay Runners Club 01:53:49 6,1 329 01:53:30
862
4445 GUILLAUME FABIENNE FM2 69 HRC HABAY 01:53:49 6,1 330 01:53:26
863
4015 CORRE CLÉMENT MSE 175   01:55:35 6,0 532 01:55:14
864
4077 MOINARD CINDY FM1 97   01:55:35 6,0 331 01:55:14
865
4232 BROSSARD SYLVIE FM2 70 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 01:56:01 5,9 332 01:55:18
866
4467 GUILLOT PATRICK MM3 51   01:56:02 5,9 533 01:55:18
867
4007 LE BIVIC HELENE FM1 98 essar'trace 01:56:19 5,9 333 01:55:57
868
4233 BERNARD MARIE CLAUDE FM4 1 randonneurs de Ruy Montceau 01:57:16 5,9 334 01:56:33