Semi BAZAS-LANGON et 12km - 04/03/2018

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1479 SBAA ABDEL MSE 1 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 01:11:26 17,7 1
2
1414 LE BIHAN FRANÇOIS MSE 2 ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:37 17,0 2
3
1616 BRISSE CLÉMENT MSE 3   01:15:06 16,9 3
4
1571 TILLARD STEPHANE MV1 1 SLA 01:15:28 16,8 4
5
1463 HOUZÉ KELIG MSE 4 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:16:08 16,6 5
6
1587 BUFFIERE JULIEN MSE 5 LÉOGNAN ATHLÉ 01:17:04 16,4 6
7
1159 DAUDRIX STÉPHANE MV1 2 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:17:38 16,3 7
8
1116 BLAIS FREDERIC MSE 6 ASSA 01:17:51 16,3 8
9
1409 GOUBERT DAVID MV1 3 DBG 01:17:52 16,3 9
10
1442 LINARD RAPHAEL MSE 7   01:17:53 16,3 10
11
1297 GENTILINI DAVID MV1 4   01:18:32 16,1 11
12
1492 BALAHACHI AHAMADI MSE 8 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 01:18:34 16,1 12
13
1257 VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC MV1 5 US Culturelle Saucats 01:18:40 16,1 13
14
1493 THOMAS JULIEN MSE 9 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 01:18:58 16,0 14
15
1511 BOURGEAIS FRANCK MV1 6 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:19:49 15,9 15
16
1314 GOMEZ VALENTIN MSE 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:19:56 15,8 16
17
1604 JAY DAVID MV1 7 ACR 01:20:28 15,7 17
18
1384 FERNANDES SÉBASTIEN MSE 11 AS Lectra 01:20:33 15,7 18
19
1327 GATINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:20:43 15,7 19
20
1078 BENOUAHAB GREGORY MSE 13 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:21:00 15,6 20
21
1260 FAURE MICHAEL MV1 8 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:21:04 15,6 21
22
1397 LAFUGE GABRIEL MSE 14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:21:10 15,6 22
23
1371 ROBERT YANN MV1 9 UCR ST JUSTIN 01:21:35 15,5 23
24
1610 DELCROS ERIC MV1 10   01:21:44 15,5 24
25
1451 FOURTON SÉBASTIEN MV1 11   01:21:54 15,5 25
26
1342 KHADRI NICOLAS MSE 15 Tresses Running 01:22:18 15,4 26
27
1475 COSSEC PHILIPPE MSE 16 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:22:33 15,3 27
28
1504 CAZAL LAURENT MSE 17   01:22:39 15,3 28
29
1406 CAVECCHIA ADRIEN MSE 18 DBS 01:22:48 15,3 29
30
1624 VILATTE MATHIEU MSE 19 ASPTT AGEN 01:22:58 15,3 30
31
1083 NORTON NICOLAS MV2 1 US BAZAS 01:23:00 15,3 31
32
1411 IMBERT MICKAEL MSE 20 Lina 01:23:24 15,2 32
33
1558 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MES 1 SLA 01:23:31 15,2 33
34
1408 FLEURY ANTOINE MV1 12 DBG 01:23:34 15,1 34
35
1236 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 13 ucr saint justin 01:23:52 15,1 35
36
1336 VINCENT SEBASTIEN MSE 21   01:24:12 15,0 36
37
1501 CONNÉTABLE CYRIL MSE 22 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:24:29 15,0 37
38
1567 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV2 2 SLA 01:24:30 15,0 38
39
1026 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 14 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:24:32 15,0 39
40
1073 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV2 3 URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 01:24:32 15,0 40
41
1482 LABAT ARNAUD MSE 23 BSN 01:24:33 15,0 41
42
1566 CAMPOT DELPHINE FV1 1 SLA 01:24:33 15,0 1
43
1611 BOURGEOIS DIDIER MV1 15   01:24:41 14,9 42
44
1462 CALVY ALAIN MV2 4 rapid'eaux 01:24:52 14,9 43
45
1264 GAUBERT JULIEN MV1 16 CA BEGLAIS 01:24:59 14,9 44
46
1123 LUQUET MICHEL MV2 5 CS MIRAMONT 01:24:59 14,9 45
47
1352 JOLLES GUILLAUME MV1 17 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:25:10 14,9 46
48
1217 BIATEAU PHILIPPE MV2 6 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:26:14 14,7 47
49
1485 CASSIN DENIS MV2 7 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:26:15 14,7 48
50
1635 MONZON TRAORE   1   01:26:28 14,6 49
51
1444 CRISTOFOLI OLIVIER MES 2   01:26:29 14,6 50
52
1289 GUILLOU MATHIEU MSE 24 Layrac Triathlon 01:26:30 14,6 51
53
1619 CAFFAR ADRIEN MSE 25   01:26:36 14,6 52
54
1445 MERCIER JEROME MSE 26 L214 01:26:41 14,6 53
55
1160 POPIEUL VIRGINIE FV1 2 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:27:03 14,5 2
56
1016 MORALES FRANCIS MV2 8 les runners fous 01:27:15 14,5 54
57
1360 JESSIE MONTAGUT MV1 18   01:27:24 14,5 55
58
1419 CAZENAVE LAURENT MV1 19   01:27:38 14,4 56
59
1021 WIMART ERIC MSE 27 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 01:27:40 14,4 57
60
1152 DOMECQ BENOÎT MV1 20 Les Médiathlètes 01:27:50 14,4 58
61
1248 LUNVEN ARNAUD MSE 28   01:28:08 14,4 59
62
1519 BOUQUILLON JOSUALD MV1 21 Stade Villeneuvois 01:28:25 14,3 60
63
1343 LEGRAND THIERRY MV1 22 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:28:33 14,3 61
64
1559 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 9 SLA 01:28:34 14,3 62
65
1599 HARDOUIN EMMANUEL MV1 23   01:28:36 14,3 63
66
1374 MOURNE LOIC MV2 10 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:28:37 14,3 64
67
1334 BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE MV2 11 DBG 01:28:57 14,2 65
68
1130 HEUBI BRUNO MV2 12 DAC Reims 01:29:05 14,2 66
69
1563 KEIFF SÉBASTIEN MSE 29   01:29:06 14,2 67
70
1487 BAUDRY CORENTIN MSE 30 Baroudeurs du Dimanche 01:29:09 14,2 68
71
1502 PARIS FABIEN MV1 24   01:29:10 14,2 69
72
1052 PRIME ROMAIN MSE 31 Prime 01:29:13 14,2 70
73
1543 LAMARQUE AURELIEN MSE 32 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:29:13 14,2 71
74
1392 BEUGIN STEVE MV1 25 Tresses Running 01:29:18 14,2 72
75
1430 KETFI SAMI MV1 26 CA PORTETS 01:29:18 14,2 73
76
1129 AUGÉ EMMANUELLE FV1 3 DAC Reims 01:29:19 14,2 3
77
1537 DAVIAU YOHANN MV1 27 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:29:21 14,2 74
78
1049 CANO MATTHIEU MSE 33 BSN 01:29:27 14,2 75
79
1541 DUFOURG CLEMENT MSE 34 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:29:41 14,1 76
80
1394 ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL MV1 28 Tresses Running 01:29:55 14,1 77
81
1628 BERGEGERE MICHAEL MV1 29 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:30:08 14,0 78
82
1601 FOUGERON XAVIER MV2 13 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:30:10 14,0 79
83
1466 COLOMB JORDANE MSE 35 US Culturelle Saucats 01:30:39 14,0 80
84
1168 BLANCHARD NICOLAS MSE 36 GWENGIE 01:30:42 14,0 81
85
1464 FAURE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 30   01:30:49 13,9 82
86
1240 CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE MSE 37   01:31:00 13,9 83
87
1386 OZANNE ANDRE MV4 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:31:17 13,9 84
88
1209 GUEUDIN FREDDY MV1 31 STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:31:30 13,8 85
89
1321 SIMONNET JEAN-YVES MV3 1   01:31:32 13,8 86
90
1600 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV2 14   01:31:33 13,8 87
91
1385 PLANTIEU CYRIL MV1 32 Elan Capianais 01:31:46 13,8 88
92
1143 CLOUCHARD GUY MV2 15 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:31:49 13,8 89
93
1555 JUVENELLE ALLISTAIRE MSE 38 US TALENCE* 01:32:07 13,7 90
94
1554 DUVIGNEAU SERGE MV1 33   01:32:07 13,7 91
95
1235 ALLÉE KAMAL MV2 16 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:32:08 13,7 92
96
1203 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:32:17 13,7 93
97
1205 LUCIANI RÉMI MSE 39 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:32:20 13,7 94
98
1636 MILLAC JEAN LOUIS   2   01:32:26 13,7 95
99
1584 BOUFRIZI ABD EL KADER MV1 35   01:32:27 13,7 96
100
1246 DAUREL PASCAL MV2 17   01:32:29 13,7 97
101
1106 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV2 18 cabeglais 01:32:30 13,7 98
102
1434 GWANGO PIERRE MV1 36   01:32:31 13,7 99
103
1275 BAYLES LORETTI CHLOE FSE 1 jma 01:32:32 13,7 4
104
1369 DUBOUE MICHEL MV2 19 LES GALOBIPEDES 01:32:37 13,7 100
105
1112 ROUX MATTHIAS MV1 37   01:32:42 13,7 101
106
1602 BORROZ PATRICK MV2 20 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:32:45 13,6 102
107
1534 COLLIN JEREMY MSE 40 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:32:53 13,6 103
108
1036 GOUBIOU SYLVAIN MV1 38   01:33:01 13,6 104
109
1572 CONSTANTIN BENOIT MSE 41 SLA 01:33:15 13,6 105
110
1122 MISPLON ERIC MV1 39   01:33:18 13,6 106
111
1135 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 40   01:33:21 13,6 107
112
1250 LESPES JEROME MV1 41 CA MORCENX 01:33:21 13,6 108
113
1503 CADAUGADE DENIS MV1 42 DBG 01:33:23 13,6 109
114
1518 ROUX DAVID MV1 43   01:33:31 13,5 110
115
1358 LÉGLISE ALEXANDRE MSE 42 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:33:38 13,5 111
116
1346 LAMOUROUX FREDERIC MSE 43   01:33:42 13,5 112
117
1292 LAUROUAA ROMAIN MSE 44   01:33:52 13,5 113
118
1520 MARTIN GRÉGORY MV1 44   01:33:56 13,5 114
119
1190 MOURAUD FREDERIC MV1 45 CAB TRIATHLON 01:34:05 13,5 115
120
1441 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 46 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:34:06 13,5 116
121
1344 AIT GOUGAM SAID MSE 45   01:34:13 13,4 117
122
1263 DE SAN NICOLAS FRÉDÉRICK MSE 46 US Culturelle Saucats 01:34:14 13,4 118
123
1261 VAN LEEUWEN KEES MV2 21 AS LIBOURNE 01:34:14 13,4 119
124
1173 DEFER ERIC MSE 47   01:34:16 13,4 120
125
1274 MALÉCOT TOM MSE 48   01:34:20 13,4 121
126
1228 LE BERRE MATHIEU MSE 49   01:34:34 13,4 122
127
1180 BENOUAHAB MATHIEU MSE 50   01:34:37 13,4 123
128
1497 SAINT GERMAIN DAVID MV1 47   01:34:38 13,4 124
129
1535 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 22 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:34:44 13,4 125
130
1100 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MV1 48   01:34:47 13,4 126
131
1192 WURRY NATHALIE FV2 1   01:34:47 13,4 5
132
1304 DUSSART JULIEN MSE 51 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:34:47 13,4 127
133
1189 PORTETS JEROME MV1 49   01:34:51 13,3 128
134
1629 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV2 23   01:34:57 13,3 129
135
1286 BUREAU JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 52 A2 RUNNING 01:35:00 13,3 130
136
1010 GUENON THIERRY MV2 24 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:35:03 13,3 131
137
1166 GROS PIERRE MV1 50   01:35:04 13,3 132
138
1456 ARROYO SEBASTIEN MSE 53 BSN 01:35:09 13,3 133
139
1426 QUEVAREC ALAIN MV2 25 CA PORTETS 01:35:10 13,3 134
140
1022 FOURTON BERTRAND MSE 54   01:35:15 13,3 135
141
1220 DELMOTTE NICOLAS MV1 51 US BAZAS 01:35:35 13,2 136
142
1278 GATINEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 52   01:35:38 13,2 137
143
1490 LAVILLE MICHEL MV2 26 GIPB 01:35:40 13,2 138
144
1606 MALTETE ALEXANDRE MSE 55 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:35:44 13,2 139
145
1404 DIF JEROME MV1 53 US TALENCE* 01:35:48 13,2 140
146
1372 REUTENAUER ERIC MV1 54 Team skoll 01:35:50 13,2 141
147
1389 MEIRIEU SÉBASTIEN MSE 56 Endurance 65 01:35:53 13,2 142
148
1202 MALMERT JEROME MV1 55 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:35:56 13,2 143
149
1458 GROUSSET RODOLPHE MSE 57   01:35:59 13,2 144
150
1454 PAYSSAN JESSICA FSE 2 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:36:05 13,2 6
151
1227 FAURE ANTOINE MV1 56 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:36:08 13,2 145
152
1198 FRANCO MICHEL MV2 27   01:36:09 13,2 146
153
1063 GUILBERT MICKAEL MV1 57 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 01:36:14 13,2 147
154
1154 SCORDIA PATRICK MV2 28 EDUCATION NATIONALE 53 01:36:20 13,1 148
155
1256 VALBUENA SÉBASTIEN MSE 58 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:36:21 13,1 149
156
1429 FONTEILLE MICHAËL MV1 58   01:36:24 13,1 150
157
1608 CLAVERIE MATTHIEU MSE 59 S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:36:28 13,1 151
158
1134 RAIROLLE DAVID MV1 59 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:36:28 13,1 152
159
1322 LABATAILLE NUMA MSE 60 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:36:31 13,1 153
160
1586 RAINOUARD LAURIE FSE 3   01:36:33 13,1 7
161
1539 DEJEAN FREDERIC MV1 60 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:36:35 13,1 154
162
1232 MARTINEZ-LLORCA VINCENT MSE 61   01:36:36 13,1 155
163
1560 PAYS LUC MV2 29   01:36:55 13,1 156
164
1088 PATRICK PATRICK MV1 61 ASCEA 01:37:01 13,0 157
165
1097 BOUMARD BENJAMIN MSE 62   01:37:06 13,0 158
166
1550 MERLETTE OLIVIER MV1 62 GENDY LANGON 01:37:09 13,0 159
167
1455 MENU FRANCK MSE 63   01:37:17 13,0 160
168
1027 CLOTES JEAN-YVES MV1 63   01:37:18 13,0 161
169
1068 LABADIE JEROME MV2 30 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:37:20 13,0 162
170
1213 DEDIEU SEBASTIEN MV1 64 Team Bidon 01:37:22 13,0 163
171
1199 GROSPERRIN CYRIL MV1 65   01:37:23 13,0 164
172
1184 VERGRIETTE NICOLAS MV1 66   01:37:23 13,0 165
173
1091 ZUSSINO YVANE FV1 4 US TALENCE* 01:37:24 13,0 8
174
1099 COFFY ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 4 US TALENCE* 01:37:24 13,0 9
175
1465 LASSAUX YANN MV1 67 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:26 13,0 166
176
1443 BOUSSARDON JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 31 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 01:37:28 13,0 167
177
1146 GIRARDEAU GÉRALD MSE 64   01:37:33 13,0 168
178
1438 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV2 32   01:37:42 13,0 169
179
1059 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 33 Elan Capianais 01:38:03 12,9 170
180
1393 FEIGNE HUGO MSE 65 Team skoll 01:38:07 12,9 171
181
1473 VERBIEST VINCENT MV1 68 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:38:15 12,9 172
182
1353 BARAT PHILIPPE MV2 34 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:38:15 12,9 173
183
1508 DERNIS CHARLOTTE FSE 5 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:38:15 12,9 10
184
1368 DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK FV2 2 LES GALOBIPEDES 01:38:16 12,9 11
185
1265 CUVELLIER RENAUD MV1 69 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:38:16 12,9 174
186
1351 TILMANT BENOIT MSE 66   01:38:17 12,9 175
187
1613 PITILLION PATRICE MV2 35 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:38:18 12,9 176
188
1437 GUITOUNI DHIA MSE 67   01:38:20 12,9 177
189
1015 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 70 USMA 01:38:31 12,8 178
190
1345 LE HEN JEAN-MARC MV2 36 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:38:34 12,8 179
191
1080 LACOSTE ERIC MV2 37 CMF Floirac 01:38:39 12,8 180
192
1171 CHATAGNE ALAIN MV3 2 Team Chatagné 01:38:41 12,8 181
193
1596 ROCHERON SERGE MV2 38   01:38:41 12,8 182
194
1348 SEGUIN MAURICE MV1 71 CHU BORDEAUX 01:38:49 12,8 183
195
1396 PFEIFFER BENOIT MV1 72 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:38:52 12,8 184
196
1625 SAULNIER TONY MV1 73   01:38:55 12,8 185
197
1316 SÉGOL ANNE-MARIE FV1 5 S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:38:56 12,8 12
198
1239 KERKOUR YAZID MSE 68 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:39:02 12,8 186
199
1111 DE SANTI GUILLAUME MSE 69   01:39:02 12,8 187
200
1505 PARENT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 39   01:39:06 12,8 188
201
1174 GUIMET ELISE FV1 6 Les Escargots de ST MO 01:39:06 12,8 13
202
1095 GIGAUD OLIVIER MV1 74   01:39:18 12,7 189
203
1067 REMAUT ANTHONY MSE 70   01:39:30 12,7 190
204
1175 ARROUAYS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 3 Les Escargots de ST MO 01:39:35 12,7 191
205
1259 LE FOLL PATRICE MV2 40   01:39:39 12,7 192
206
1117 TRIMOULET THOMAS MSE 71   01:39:40 12,7 193
207
1564 ORTET THOMAS MSE 72   01:39:41 12,7 194
208
1582 RIGOREAU DAVID MV1 75 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:39:43 12,7 195
209
1496 ORSINGHER OLIVIER MV1 76   01:39:43 12,7 196
210
1269 MAUREY LUDOVIC MV1 77   01:39:45 12,7 197
211
1507 ROBIN NICOLAS MSE 73   01:39:47 12,7 198
212
1071 BIARGUES DAMIEN MV1 78   01:39:48 12,7 199
213
1609 TOUILLET BERTRAND MSE 74   01:39:56 12,7 200
214
1484 PETIT LAURENT MV2 41   01:40:00 12,7 201
215
1565 CHEVROLLIER CAROLINE FES 1 SLA 01:40:10 12,6 14
216
1030 DARMAILLACQ SEBASTIÉ MSE 75   01:40:18 12,6 202
217
1561 GRIALDI MARC MV1 79 SLA 01:40:18 12,6 203
218
1150 LE GAC LAURENT MV2 42 CE THALES 01:40:21 12,6 204
219
1082 LAGARDERE REMI MV2 43   01:40:24 12,6 205
220
1570 VIALA JEAN JACQUES MV3 4 SLA 01:40:26 12,6 206
221
1215 GOUPIL ANNE FV1 7 US Culturelle Saucats 01:40:29 12,6 15
222
1603 BOURROUSSE WALTER MV2 44 US Culturelle Saucats 01:40:30 12,6 207
223
1186 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MV1 80 BSL Triathlon 01:40:32 12,6 208
224
1307 MEDINA JEROME MV1 81 RUNNING LANTON 01:40:34 12,6 209
225
1017 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FSE 6 US BAZAS 01:40:38 12,6 16
226
1412 MOREAU FRANÇOIS MSE 76   01:40:47 12,6 210
227
1294 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 45   01:40:47 12,6 211
228
1319 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 77   01:40:50 12,6 212
229
1208 DROUET PASCAL MV2 46 ADRENALINE 33 01:40:52 12,5 213
230
1533 GALTIE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 78   01:41:01 12,5 214
231
1556 VIMENEY MICHEL MV3 5 SLA 01:41:01 12,5 215
232
1399 DEFOSSE QUENTIN MSE 79   01:41:04 12,5 216
233
1098 LAGARDERE MATHIEU MSE 80   01:41:13 12,5 217
234
1101 VERPAALEN MARC MV2 47   01:41:31 12,5 218
235
1074 COMMUN ARNAUD MSE 81   01:41:31 12,5 219
236
1333 LORIENT KARL MV1 82 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:41:38 12,5 220
237
1065 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 83   01:41:40 12,5 221
238
1427 BARDIN BERNARD MV3 6   01:41:41 12,4 222
239
1460 SANTA MARIA JEAN MICHEL MV2 48 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:44 12,4 223
240
1488 MARTIN PATRICK MV2 49   01:41:47 12,4 224
241
1277 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 84   01:41:47 12,4 225
242
1498 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 85   01:41:48 12,4 226
243
1271 JUMEAUX VÉRONIQUE FV1 8 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:41:58 12,4 17
244
1448 BIROT JEAN LUC MV2 50   01:42:01 12,4 227
245
1577 ANDRÉ LÉA FSE 7   01:42:02 12,4 18
246
1332 WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 7 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:42:10 12,4 228
247
1133 GUIRAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 86   01:42:11 12,4 229
248
1477 DUBOURG YANNIS MV1 87   01:42:15 12,4 230
249
1594 BASTARDIE HERVÉ MV2 51   01:42:18 12,4 231
250
1270 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FV1 9 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:42:19 12,4 19
251
1627 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV3 8   01:42:20 12,4 232
252
1081 DAROUY YANNICK MV1 88   01:42:22 12,4 233
253
1037 MALTETE CYRIL MSE 82   01:42:24 12,4 234
254
1262 DUPEYRON LIONEL MSE 83   01:42:26 12,4 235
255
1231 MAZEROLLE EMILIE FSE 8 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:42:33 12,3 20
256
1229 JANVIER FRANCK MV2 52 ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:42:35 12,3 236
257
1363 DULAU MARINE FES 2   01:42:42 12,3 21
258
1046 BOUTARIC FRANCK MV3 9   01:42:59 12,3 237
259
1110 BAHABAN FABRICE MV1 89   01:43:01 12,3 238
260
1633 LEGRAND OLIVIER MV1 90   01:43:06 12,3 239
261
1182 DOS SANTOS GABRIEL MSE 84   01:43:07 12,3 240
262
1387 MEILLIER LAURENT MSE 85 Bras KC 01:43:09 12,3 241
263
1090 LEMONNIER FLORENT MV1 91   01:43:10 12,3 242
264
1373 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV2 53   01:43:11 12,3 243
265
1459 GARCIA FRANCINE FV2 3 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:43:16 12,3 22
266
1147 BRUNET BENOIT MV1 92   01:43:28 12,2 244
267
1214 GRENETIER SOPHIE FV1 10   01:43:36 12,2 23
268
1251 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 54 US TALENCE* 01:43:37 12,2 245
269
1401 BORDESSOULLES BENOIT MV1 93 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:43:52 12,2 246
270
1044 VANBRABANT ELODIE FSE 9 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:53 12,2 24
271
1362 DULAU MARC MV1 94   01:43:56 12,2 247
272
1291 MARCHAND PHILIPPE MSE 86   01:43:56 12,2 248
273
1398 PIERRE JEAN-NOEL MSE 87   01:43:57 12,2 249
274
1131 DEYRIARD CÉDRIC MV1 95   01:43:57 12,2 250
275
1364 DULAU MARIE-KARINE FV1 11   01:44:06 12,2 25
276
1593 BIRAC DAVID MV1 96   01:44:06 12,2 251
277
1245 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 55   01:44:10 12,2 252
278
1244 CURIEN GÉRARD MV3 10 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:44:10 12,2 253
279
1210 RUIZ DAVID MV1 97 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:44:11 12,1 254
280
1127 VUILLERMOZ OLIVIER MV2 56   01:44:17 12,1 255
281
1077 PEREZ DANIEL MV2 57 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:44:17 12,1 256
282
1050 BONNEMAISON JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 88 Athle Sante Gradignan 01:44:19 12,1 257
283
1435 CARTRON PATRICK MV2 58 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 01:44:19 12,1 258
284
1272 CHEMILLAC SYLVAIN MV1 98   01:44:30 12,1 259
285
1191 ZAGO SERGE MV1 99 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:44:30 12,1 260
286
1311 BELLARD ANTHONY MSE 89   01:44:31 12,1 261
287
1196 MAIZI SALEM MV1 100   01:44:33 12,1 262
288
1545 CASTAING HUGO MES 3 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:44:40 12,1 263
289
1169 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE MV1 101   01:44:46 12,1 264
290
1142 DHIVERT ALAIN MSE 90   01:44:54 12,1 265
291
1580 ZAREMBA JOSÉ CYRIL MV2 59   01:44:54 12,1 266
292
1258 PEREIRE JOSÉ MV1 102   01:44:55 12,1 267
293
1128 PIBOULEAU DIDIER MV1 103   01:44:58 12,1 268
294
1151 GAGNER HERVE MV2 60 ALBS 01:44:58 12,1 269
295
1575 CHAMBON EMMANUEL MV1 104   01:45:00 12,1 270
296
1155 SCORDIA ANNIE FV2 4 HOPITAL 53 01:45:07 12,0 26
297
1252 GROUT JEAN-RENE MV2 61 CHU BORDEAUX 01:45:09 12,0 271
298
1517 SIMON FRANCK MV2 62 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:15 12,0 272
299
1516 BIRGINIE EMMANUELLE FV2 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:15 12,0 27
300
1546 BERNEDE YANNICK MSE 91 LECLERC LANGON 01:45:28 12,0 273
301
1510 COUTANSAIS PRISCILLE FSE 10   01:45:34 12,0 28
302
1070 GELLY BERNARD MV1 105 LA MASSE 01:45:34 12,0 274
303
1509 LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE STEPHANE MV1 106   01:45:35 12,0 275
304
1597 DAGORNE STEPHANE MV2 63 DBG 01:45:39 12,0 276
305
1002 DANDONNEAU LOÏC MSE 92   01:45:41 12,0 277
306
1176 LESCLAUX CLAIRE FSE 11 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:45:41 12,0 29
307
1309 CANEVAROLO FREDERIC MV1 107 DBG 01:45:41 12,0 278
308
1313 BERNADAC ERIC MV1 108   01:45:47 12,0 279
309
1009 DULUC FLORIAN MSE 93 SCC 01:45:51 12,0 280
310
1522 GAIOTTI EMMANUEL MSE 94   01:45:53 12,0 281
311
1391 VITOUX THIERRY MV2 64 CAB TRIATHLON 01:46:11 11,9 282
312
1167 HINCOURT MICHAEL MSE 95   01:46:16 11,9 283
313
1283 LAPEYRE KÉVIN MSE 96   01:46:17 11,9 284
314
1247 DARAGNES GERALD MV1 109   01:46:19 11,9 285
315
1149 BRETON SYLVAIN MSE 97   01:46:21 11,9 286
316
1612 THEVENON AMANDINE FSE 12   01:46:25 11,9 30
317
1542 GOUIN MARCEL MV3 11 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:46:31 11,9 287
318
1388 ROYERE JEAN PIERRE MV3 12   01:46:34 11,9 288
319
1579 PAGÈS LAURENT MV1 110   01:46:36 11,9 289
320
1379 MANO RICHARD MV1 111 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:46:45 11,9 290
321
1273 SOURILLAN MARION FSE 13   01:46:46 11,9 31
322
1359 FOURNIER ANTHONY MSE 98   01:46:55 11,8 291
323
1103 MATT SIEGFRIED MSE 99 CA PORTETS 01:46:57 11,8 292
324
1312 MESLIER OLIVIER MV3 13 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:11 11,8 293
325
1061 SARROUILHE DENIS MV2 65 TOBESPORT 01:47:13 11,8 294
326
1367 BLOIS MARIE-NOËLLE FV2 6 S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME 01:47:14 11,8 32
327
1087 BRIGATI OLIVIER MV1 112 oimkirun 01:47:18 11,8 295
328
1218 DELMARRE PATRICK MV2 66 US Culturelle Saucats 01:47:19 11,8 296
329
1468 FELLRATH JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 113 Valentins en Sauternais 01:47:25 11,8 297
330
1340 DUTOICT FABRICE MV2 67 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:47:30 11,8 298
331
1048 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 68 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:47:30 11,8 299
332
1552 THOMAS BRUNO MV2 69 GENDY LANGON 01:47:50 11,7 300
333
1113 LEMAITRE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 70   01:48:02 11,7 301
334
1249 BIBENS JOEL MV3 14 AS ST MEDARD 01:48:12 11,7 302
335
1390 TAUZIN STÉPHANE MV1 114   01:48:36 11,7 303
336
1528 BASTIER PASCAL MV2 71 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:48:39 11,7 304
337
1420 SOUBIES NICOLAS MV1 115   01:48:41 11,6 305
338
1417 MAREL MAUD FES 3 A2 RUNNING 01:48:41 11,6 33
339
1195 LEQUEUX ANTOINE MV1 116   01:48:48 11,6 306
340
1287 DUNORD JF MV1 117   01:48:50 11,6 307
341
1043 MARTY JEAN NOEL MV1 118 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:48:55 11,6 308
342
1494 DABE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 72 PASS RUNNING 01:49:00 11,6 309
343
1405 VION LAURENCE FSE 14 DBS 01:49:06 11,6 34
344
1060 BAUDRIT JULIETTE FV1 12 Médoc of course 01:49:09 11,6 35
345
1349 COQUIL GHYSLAIN MV2 73 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:49:21 11,6 310
346
1115 SOULLARD JEREMY MV1 119   01:49:21 11,6 311
347
1631 DANFLOUS DIDIER MV2 74   01:49:33 11,6 312
348
1302 GERMAIN RAPHAEL MV1 120   01:49:34 11,6 313
349
1573 DUPUY THIERRY MV2 75 SLA/EGA 01:49:39 11,5 314
350
1568 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 76 SLA 01:49:43 11,5 315
351
1241 FARBOS CATHERINE FV1 13 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:49:53 11,5 36
352
1318 ANDRIEUX JACKIE FV2 7 Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon 01:49:53 11,5 37
353
1341 LE BESNERAIS MICHEL MHANDISPORT 1 UNADEV BORDEAUX 01:50:01 11,5 316
354
1330 FOULOU PATRICIA FV1 14 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:50:02 11,5 38
355
1331 FOULOU DAVID MV1 121 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:50:02 11,5 317
356
1474 CROS-COITTON LAURENT MV1 122   01:50:15 11,5 318
357
1225 NIELOT GILLES MV3 15 nl 01:50:20 11,5 319
358
1576 COURTY DIDIER MV1 123   01:50:29 11,5 320
359
1001 MERLE MARINE FSE 15   01:50:29 11,5 39
360
1366 JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 77 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:50:30 11,5 321
361
1040 BIREPINTE JULIEN MSE 100   01:50:32 11,5 322
362
1551 JACQUES PHILIPPE MV2 78 GENDY LANGON 01:50:33 11,5 323
363
1197 CEVAER XAVIER MSE 101   01:50:37 11,4 324
364
1480 PENEAU BERNARD MV3 16   01:50:44 11,4 325
365
1038 COLLET BERNARD MV2 79 AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON 01:50:56 11,4 326
366
1181 CERMENO AXEL'E FSE 16 Bazas Athlé 01:51:05 11,4 40
367
1172 CHATAGNÉ MONIQUE FV2 8 Team Chatagné 01:51:11 11,4 41
368
1347 DUPUIS ERIC MV1 124   01:51:12 11,4 327
369
1329 PINÇON LAURENT MV1 125 union sportive tonneins athletisme 01:51:19 11,4 328
370
1335 CAPOEN JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 102 LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS 01:51:20 11,4 329
371
1447 VIEILLE SAKER INGRID FSE 17   01:51:21 11,4 42
372
1119 LIOTHAUD ERIC MV2 80   01:51:22 11,4 330
373
1104 LALANNE BENOÎT MV1 126   01:51:26 11,4 331
374
1233 BERGUES BENOIT MSE 103   01:51:27 11,4 332
375
1320 MERMIN NICOLAS MSE 104   01:51:28 11,4 333
376
1285 FLOUR VALÉRIE FV1 15   01:51:28 11,4 43
377
1524 SOUBIS BERTRAND MV2 81   01:51:29 11,4 334
378
1638 HERITE PIERRE   3   01:51:30 11,4 335
379
1553 CONTE DIDIER MV2 82 GENDY LANGON 01:51:31 11,4 336
380
1295 TIGHILT AURÉLIE FSE 18   01:51:39 11,3 44
381
1381 CLERO EMELINE FSE 19   01:51:44 11,3 45
382
1410 BERTHOMÉ MAXIME MV1 127   01:51:45 11,3 337
383
1622 LAFABRIE BRUNO MV2 83   01:51:47 11,3 338
384
1418 DUMORTIER NICOLAS MV1 128   01:51:49 11,3 339
385
1121 LE FEUVRE RAPHAËLE FV2 9 AIR CUBE 01:51:50 11,3 46
386
1234 SINNOU-DAURIAN MAGALI FSE 20   01:51:55 11,3 47
387
1481 SAINT MARC FABRICE MSE 105   01:52:04 11,3 340
388
1637 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 129 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:52:05 11,3 341
389
1433 ARPOULET BENOÎT MSE 106 Gwengie Team 01:52:07 11,3 342
390
1626 HAPIPI HUGUES MV2 84   01:52:10 11,3 343
391
1574 KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE FV2 10 SLA/EGA 01:52:14 11,3 48
392
1230 NOWICKI STEVE MV1 130   01:52:14 11,3 344
393
1125 GUENNEC YOANN MSE 107 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:52:14 11,3 345
394
1588 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 85   01:52:14 11,3 346
395
1415 RANCIER ESTELLE FSE 21   01:52:15 11,3 49
396
1300 SAINTE LUDIVINE FSE 22   01:52:17 11,3 50
397
1512 CIESIELSKI CHRISTINE FV1 16   01:52:23 11,3 51
398
1425 HERNANDEZ PATRICE MV1 131   01:52:23 11,3 347
399
1506 MIRANDE PIERRE MV1 132   01:52:24 11,3 348
400
1255 VIAL AUDE FSE 23 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:52:46 11,2 52
401
1486 ETCHETO ADER EVELYNE FV1 17 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:52:50 11,2 53
402
1093 MARCOS DOMINIQUE FV1 18   01:53:04 11,2 54
403
1221 DUPONT MARIKA FSE 24   01:53:12 11,2 55
404
1525 LAMARQUE CLAIRE FSE 25 MULTIBOXES SUD-GIRONDE 01:53:15 11,2 56
405
1177 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 17   01:53:17 11,2 349
406
1592 DIONNET JEROME MV1 133 CHAI GORDO 01:53:17 11,2 350
407
1222 ESPUNY MAGALI FSE 26 Bazas sports nature 01:53:19 11,2 57
408
1383 YAGOUB ABDALLA SULIMAN BASHIR MSE 108 ADICHATS 01:53:27 11,2 351
409
1165 LAINÉ MARTINE FV1 19   01:53:29 11,2 58
410
1114 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 86   01:53:51 11,1 352
411
1148 BAUSSIER CAMILLE FSE 27 USMA 01:54:07 11,1 59
412
1590 SECLEVE MICKAËL MSE 109   01:54:18 11,1 353
413
1161 MAURENCE WILFRIED MV1 134   01:54:19 11,1 354
414
1089 RICHARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 135   01:54:20 11,1 355
415
1072 TESSIER BORIS MV1 136   01:54:22 11,1 356
416
1144 BOISSON JEROME MSE 110 cav 01:54:26 11,1 357
417
1470 ROUX ANTHONY MV1 137   01:54:28 11,1 358
418
1039 BENQUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 111   01:54:31 11,1 359
419
1536 DARDILLAC ISABELLE FV1 20 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:54:37 11,0 60
420
1356 SAUTREAU JEROME MV1 138   01:54:38 11,0 360
421
1267 BERNERON STÉPHANE MV2 87   01:54:38 11,0 361
422
1544 SASSIER JULIE-ANNE FV1 21 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:54:40 11,0 61
423
1632 CESA FREDERIQUE FSE 28   01:54:44 11,0 62
424
1607 BARDET SANDRINE FV1 22   01:54:45 11,0 63
425
1440 LETELLIER LAURENT MV2 88 CHU BORDEAUX 01:54:45 11,0 362
426
1402 BROCAS GENEVIEVE FV2 11 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:54:51 11,0 64
427
1423 DELBOSQ MARINE FSE 29   01:54:55 11,0 65
428
1086 BARDON THIERRY MV2 89 To Be Sport 01:55:09 11,0 363
429
1004 QUEYRON CEILE FV1 23 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:55:12 11,0 66
430
1079 LACOSTE SANDRINE FV2 12 CMF Floirac 01:55:15 11,0 67
431
1206 BOSSARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 139 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:55:17 11,0 364
432
1207 BOSSARD PREVOST ANGELIQUE FV1 24 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:55:18 11,0 68
433
1120 LAPORTE KARINE FSE 30   01:55:31 11,0 69
434
1623 LERISSON PATRICK MV4 2   01:55:39 10,9 365
435
1378 ESPAGNET PHILIPPE MV3 18 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:55:39 10,9 366
436
1296 ROGER MARION FSE 31   01:55:42 10,9 70
437
1548 LETRAUT NICOLAS MSE 112   01:55:44 10,9 367
438
1105 OUHABAZ ZOHRA FV2 13   01:55:48 10,9 71
439
1562 LE PÉCHEUR FANNY FSE 32   01:55:52 10,9 72
440
1201 BLUTEAU STÉPHANE MV1 140   01:55:55 10,9 368
441
1323 BONNEAU VINCENT MV1 141   01:55:55 10,9 369
442
1413 BRANDELA CLOTILDE FV1 25   01:55:55 10,9 73
443
1254 CAPSEC FRANCE FV3 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:55:58 10,9 74
444
1355 DUBOIS HELENE FV1 26   01:55:59 10,9 75
445
1317 ROUSSEAU ADRIEN MSE 113 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:56:10 10,9 370
446
1431 BONNEAU HALLIER CORALIE FSE 33 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:56:56 10,8 76
447
1019 GALLO EMMANUEL MV1 142   01:56:56 10,8 371
448
1069 LABADIE BERNADETTE FV2 14 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:56:58 10,8 77
449
1529 BODIN MATTHIEU MSE 114 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:57:04 10,8 372
450
1424 POTIN SOPHIE FV1 27 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 01:57:09 10,8 78
451
1428 LAPLANCHE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 90 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:57:23 10,8 373
452
1569 DUPOUY CYRIL MV1 143 SLA 01:57:29 10,8 374
453
1162 DE LA MONNERAYE ALIZÉ FSE 34   01:57:31 10,8 79
454
1163 CHANSIGAUD ERIC MV2 91   01:57:32 10,8 375
455
1164 CHANSIGAUD THOMAS MSE 115   01:57:32 10,8 376
456
1531 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV2 92   01:57:33 10,8 377
457
1376 WALINE PATRICK MV2 93   01:57:47 10,7 378
458
1513 HAUTESSERRE STÉPHANIE FSE 35   01:57:54 10,7 80
459
1514 MECHIN SÉBASTIEN MV1 144   01:57:54 10,7 379
460
1290 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV2 94   01:57:56 10,7 380
461
1452 COLAS AGATHE FSE 36   01:57:58 10,7 81
462
1617 HUON JEAN-LUC MV3 19   01:58:06 10,7 381
463
1515 PAULIARD JUNIOR MSE 116   01:58:06 10,7 382
464
1158 GARANDEAU BENJAMIN MV1 145   01:58:10 10,7 383
465
1023 BILLON PLANES MAGALI FV1 28 USAC CDC BORDEAUX 01:58:12 10,7 82
466
1132 ROY GENTILE CELINE FV1 29 USB course pedestre 01:58:20 10,7 83
467
1377 COURAULT AURÉLIEN MSE 117   01:58:25 10,7 384
468
1013 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV3 20   01:58:37 10,7 385
469
1298 ELMOSNINO VALERIE FV1 30   01:58:37 10,7 84
470
1145 GATTO GABRIEL MSE 118   01:58:42 10,7 386
471
1467 CABIRAN CEDRIC MV1 146   01:58:47 10,7 387
472
1031 RIVIERE ADELINE FSE 37   01:58:47 10,7 85
473
1461 CALVY VERONIQUE FV1 31 rapid'eaux 01:58:48 10,7 86
474
1226 DARNICHE THIERRY MSE 119   01:58:49 10,7 388
475
1469 TACH DELPHINE FV1 32   01:58:58 10,6 87
476
1339 DELIMATA ERIC MV2 95   01:58:59 10,6 389
477
1279 RICHARD PASCAL MV1 147   01:59:12 10,6 390
478
1223 MARY DANIÈLE FV2 15 CASC NIORT 01:59:17 10,6 88
479
1224 MARY JEAN-XAVIER MV2 96 CASC NIORT 01:59:18 10,6 391
480
1138 GOURDET STEPHANIE FSE 38   01:59:22 10,6 89
481
1139 GOURDET CEDRIC MSE 120 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:59:23 10,6 392
482
1521 LADAN MOREAU CELINE FV1 33   01:59:29 10,6 90
483
1253 MATHIEU THOMAS MSE 121   01:59:30 10,6 393
484
1242 CAMPANER CLÉMENT MSE 122   01:59:31 10,6 394
485
1284 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 16   01:59:35 10,6 91
486
1064 DARCOS MARIE LAURE FV1 34 US BAZAS 01:59:40 10,6 92
487
1299 NETO MARIE SOL FV1 35 BRUGES RESPIRE... 01:59:57 10,6 93
488
1540 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MV1 148 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:59:58 10,6 395
489
1523 CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE FSE 39 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME 01:59:59 10,6 94
490
1471 LHOMME CHRISTINE FV1 36 JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLÉTISME 02:00:10 10,5 95
491
1361 ROTHER KEVIN MSE 123   02:00:23 10,5 396
492
1306 MORDRET LUCIE FV1 37   02:00:42 10,5 96
493
1472 FOURNIER CLAIRE FSE 40   02:00:57 10,5 97
494
1357 FOURESTEY XAVIER MV1 149   02:00:59 10,5 397
495
1237 FILET VINCENT MV1 150 Filet 02:01:00 10,5 398
496
1047 TERRACHER CYRIL MV1 151   02:01:01 10,5 399
497
1170 HIMMELBAUER WILHELM SABRINA FV1 38 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:01:24 10,4 98
498
1303 VOYEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 21 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 02:01:26 10,4 400
499
1076 PAGOTTO MICHAEL MV1 152   02:01:41 10,4 401
500
1530 BOUDEY AXELLE FSE 41 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:01:59 10,4 99
501
1051 GAUGAIN VALÉRIE FV1 39 GRADIGNAN 02:02:03 10,4 100
502
1212 LATRILLE MORGANE FSE 42   02:02:24 10,3 101
503
1422 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV2 97 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 02:02:32 10,3 402
504
1483 BLANC BERNARD MV3 22 US Culturelle Saucats 02:02:34 10,3 403
505
1436 THÉBAUT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 98   02:02:34 10,3 404
506
1337 LAMARQUE MARIE FV1 40   02:02:45 10,3 102
507
1324 COUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 153   02:03:18 10,3 405
508
1581 SIBBILLE BILITIS FSE 43   02:03:33 10,2 103
509
1499 PONT JULIEN MSE 124   02:03:41 10,2 406
510
1630 HILPRON XAVIER MV1 154   02:03:42 10,2 407
511
1615 DUPOUY LAURENT MV1 155   02:03:45 10,2 408
512
1308 CATALAN STÉPHANE MV2 99 Foulée de la Vallée de l'Isle 02:03:46 10,2 409
513
1416 LE GUERNIC GWENAEL MV1 156   02:03:52 10,2 410
514
1178 BERÇON JEAN PAUL MV2 100   02:03:56 10,2 411
515
1382 BERÇON ELSA FSE 44 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:03:57 10,2 104
516
1350 SCHURDEVIN AGNES FV2 17 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME 02:04:12 10,2 105
517
1453 BEYNEIX EMILIE FSE 45 AS ILLAC / Nomad 02:04:29 10,2 106
518
1495 GUITTON GEOFFREY MSE 125 Muso 02:04:34 10,2 412
519
1457 MORISSET CEDRIC MV1 157   02:04:35 10,2 413
520
1140 LAGUERRE THIERRY MV2 101   02:04:37 10,2 414
521
1035 KERAUTRET SARAH FSE 46 Team La Civette 02:04:41 10,2 107
522
1029 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV2 102 Team La Civette 02:04:43 10,2 415
523
1141 RAMPILLON JOHAN MV2 103 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:05:19 10,1 416
524
1557 CASABAN BENOIT MSE 126 SLA 02:05:20 10,1 417
525
1018 LANDI LUDOVIC MSE 127   02:05:41 10,1 418
526
1365 CAVENDER LOUIS MSE 128 A2 Running 02:05:49 10,1 419
527
1301 LEMOINE MARION FSE 47 A2 RUNNING 02:05:49 10,1 108
528
1126 ROSSI STEPHANIE FSE 48 TEAM KAGOUILLE 02:06:22 10,0 109
529
1042 POINET PAULINE FSE 49   02:06:29 10,0 110
530
1326 GOURRIBON STEPHAN MV1 158 US Culturelle Saucats 02:07:22 9,9 420
531
1407 BERNADOU MICHEL MV2 104   02:07:56 9,9 421
532
1526 ALBERT KARINE FV1 41 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:07:59 9,9 111
533
1310 LACROTTE VINCENT MV1 159   02:08:01 9,9 422
534
1315 THIMOTHEE PHILIPPE MV2 105   02:08:14 9,9 423
535
1200 GUERIN ANGELIQUE FV1 42   02:08:23 9,9 112
536
1054 PREVOT YOANN MSE 129   02:08:27 9,9 424
537
1395 BONPUNT BERNARD MV2 106 USB course pedestre 02:09:16 9,8 425
538
1621 BORIE GERALD MV1 160   02:09:17 9,8 426
539
1620 BORIE KATELL FSE 50   02:09:17 9,8 113
540
1280 FORESTIER NICOLAS MV1 161   02:09:20 9,8 427
541
1281 GRANGER VEYRON NICOLAS MV1 162   02:09:21 9,8 428
542
1375 WALINE CORINNE FV2 18   02:09:35 9,8 114
543
1547 HILT BRICE MV1 163 GENDY LANGON 02:09:59 9,7 429
544
1598 ROCHERON SYLVIE FV2 19 cav 02:10:45 9,7 115
545
1109 TREZEGUEY SANDRA FV1 43 NICHTS 02:11:39 9,6 116
546
1578 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 44 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 02:11:49 9,6 117
547
1476 BOUISSIERES BRUNO MV1 164   02:11:50 9,6 430
548
1449 GIORDANO STÉPHANIE FV1 45   02:12:05 9,6 118
549
1187 DUFOUR JACQUES MV3 23 Elan Capianais 02:12:33 9,6 431
550
1268 CRAMPETTE RENÉ MV3 24   02:12:52 9,5 432
551
1527 ANDRÉ GENEVIÈVE FV2 20 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:12:53 9,5 119
552
1400 TUMMINELLO LAETITIA FV1 46   02:13:16 9,5 120
553
1439 LATRY FRÉDÉRIC MSE 130   02:13:16 9,5 433
554
1012 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 51 A2 RUNNING 02:13:38 9,5 121
555
1243 ANQUETIL JENNIFER FSE 52 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:13:39 9,5 122
556
1005 FECCHIO BARBARA FSE 53 A2 RUNNING 02:13:39 9,5 123
557
1585 PASCUAL AURÉLIEN MSE 131   02:13:39 9,5 434
558
1432 FONTANNAZ CELINE FV1 47   02:15:08 9,4 124
559
1084 ROUSSEAU ELISE FV1 48   02:15:27 9,3 125
560
1124 KANELLOS NICOLE FV1 49 TEAM KAGOUILLE 02:15:49 9,3 126
561
1006 MICHELOT FABRICE MV1 165   02:16:12 9,3 435
562
1156 BOLZER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 166 COGEDIM Running 02:16:32 9,3 436
563
1193 NEGADI RACHIDA FV1 50   02:17:49 9,2 127
564
1194 PAPONNEAU MAGALIE FSE 54   02:17:49 9,2 128
565
1446 MALLET LOU FSE 55   02:17:52 9,2 129
566
1591 CAILLEAUX ROBIN MV2 107   02:19:12 9,1 437
567
1055 BOTAYA ELODIE FSE 56   02:19:18 9,1 130
568
1053 POPIEUL ELODIE FSE 57   02:19:19 9,1 131
569
1595 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 51   02:19:34 9,1 132
570
1634 DARCOS ROBERT MV4 3   02:21:12 9,0 438
571
1188 LATASTE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 167 Elan Capianais 02:23:25 8,8 439
572
1532 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV2 108 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:25:20 8,7 440
573
1354 FLORES ÉRIC MV2 109 A2 RUNNING 02:27:43 8,6 441
574
1293 GILLET DOMINIQUE MV2 110 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:28:56 8,5 442
575
1605 MUR LARA-MARISA FES 4   02:29:18 8,5 133
576
1618 BELGODERE VICTOR MSE 132 CAZSO 02:29:19 8,5 443
577
1288 LE GRATIET CLAIRE FSE 58   02:31:41 8,3 134
578
1549 CHALVIN LUDIVINE FSE 59 GENDY LANGON 02:41:00 7,9 135
579
1024 NIZIOLEK FREDERIC MV2 111   02:42:04 7,8 444
580
1380 CHAUVIN ALINE FSE 60   02:42:04 7,8 136
581
1092 NIZIOLEK NOLAN MSE 133   02:42:04 7,8 445
582
1185 LANNOIS CEDRIC MV1 168   02:42:04 7,8 446
583
1020 GERIZIER JEANMARC MV1 169   02:43:38 7,7 447
584
1478 TRESSE IRÈNE FV2 21   02:45:28 7,7 137
585
1266 DUDOUS DOMINIQUE FV4 1   02:53:27 7,3 138