Trail de Pignan - 24/02/2018

5 km Trail La Pignanaise


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
895 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 1 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:21:05 16,5 1
2
867 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2 AC-Montpellier 00:21:26 16,2 2
3
872 MEJAN SEBASTIEN MSE 3 Rtn30 00:21:34 16,1 3
4
908 BEYAERT FRANCOIS MSE 4   00:22:34 15,4 4
5
894 AUGER VICTOR MSE 5 ACNA 00:23:29 14,8 5
6
900 MAXIME LAVAL MSE 6 RIBERAL ATHLETIC SAINT ESTEVE 00:23:40 14,7 6
7
881 VEROT KÉVIN MSE 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:23:47 14,6 7
8
912 LE GRIX FRANCOIS MV1 1   00:23:58 14,5 8
9
824 GARCIA OLIVIER MSE 8   00:24:37 14,1 9
10
913 LE GRIX TITOUAN MCA 1   00:25:09 13,8 10
11
804 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 9 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:25:09 13,8 11
12
891 GAYRAUD COCO FV1 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:25:34 13,6 1
13
886 FABIANO VALENTIN MSE 10 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:26:37 13,1 12
14
904 BOYEAU PIERRE YVES MSE 11   00:27:08 12,8 13
15
837 PONS ROMAIN MMI 1   00:27:20 12,7 14
16
902 GRAS YANN MV1 2   00:27:31 12,6 15
17
910 TOLY SEBASTIEN MSE 12   00:27:56 12,5 16
18
810 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MV2 1 ACNA N4L 00:28:16 12,3 17
19
863 DURAND STÉPHANE MV1 3   00:28:39 12,1 18
20
833 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 1   00:28:59 12,0 19
21
811 GROU RENÉ MV3 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:29:09 11,9 20
22
882 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 00:29:15 11,9 21
23
917 DUPLANO FLORIAN MES 1   00:29:53 11,6 22
24
892 CROTET LAURENT MSE 13   00:29:59 11,6 23
25
885 KOVAC MAXIM MMI 2   00:30:39 11,4 24
26
864 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 2   00:30:46 11,3 25
27
918 BESSET BATISTE MMI 3   00:30:47 11,3 26
28
862 MARET ALBINE FV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:30:50 11,3 2
29
855 SABATIER AUDREY FSE 1   00:30:56 11,2 3
30
914 NGUEMA MENDOU CHARLES DAVID MV1 5   00:31:06 11,2 27
31
861 RUBI ANAÏS FES 1   00:31:09 11,2 4
32
829 MOUSSON ARMELLE FV1 3 MAT Cournonterral 00:31:14 11,1 5
33
916 OMAR MICHEL MV1 6   00:31:19 11,1 28
34
889 GUÉTIÈRE DOMINIQUE PASCAL MV4 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:31:24 11,1 29
35
823 BALES JULIE FSE 2   00:31:40 11,0 6
36
857 BLANCHET PATRICE MV1 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:31:52 10,9 30
37
812 CHEF REMI MV1 8   00:32:10 10,8 31
38
893 MACHEFFE FABIEN MSE 14   00:33:06 10,5 32
39
898 ROUSSEL LUCIE FES 2   00:33:13 10,5 7
40
868 JULLIEN DOMINIQUE MV2 3   00:33:35 10,4 33
41
870 JULLIEN THEO MJU 1   00:33:54 10,3 34
42
845 LARCHER SOPHIE FV1 4   00:34:00 10,2 8
43
821 CARRON MAUD FSE 3   00:34:39 10,0 9
44
850 FRIEDRICH GAUTIER MSE 15   00:34:57 10,0 35
45
907 PONS ROSE FV4 1   00:34:58 10,0 10
46
919 GOURON MARTIN MCA 2   00:35:08 9,9 36
47
901 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2   00:35:14 9,9 37
48
831 RAMOS DERRICK MSE 16   00:35:14 9,9 38
49
816 KHATTIR LINDA FSE 4   00:35:16 9,9 11
50
848 ESCOMEL MARC MSE 17   00:35:21 9,8 39
51
896 DIDIER AURELIE FSE 5 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:35:22 9,8 12
52
819 LIBRERO RENAUD MV1 9   00:35:23 9,8 40
53
890 JUSTES KARINE FV1 5 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:35:25 9,8 13
54
828 GRILLET AURELIE FSE 6   00:35:43 9,7 14
55
809 EMILIE NGUEMA FSE 7 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:35:46 9,7 15
56
818 NERMON EVA FCA 1 girlymum trail 00:35:56 9,7 16
57
878 LAURET JEAN-PAUL MV3 3   00:36:24 9,6 41
58
854 SABATIER FLORENCE FV2 1   00:36:30 9,5 17
59
915 ROBERT CAMILLE MSE 18   00:36:37 9,5 42
60
801 BOIREL JULIEN MSE 19   00:36:58 9,4 43
61
817 KHATTIR AHMED MV2 4   00:37:01 9,4 44
62
832 SANCHEZ KEVIN MSE 20   00:37:04 9,4 45
63
849 BEUNARD CECILE FV1 6   00:37:05 9,4 18
64
858 RAMOS JODIE FSE 8   00:37:21 9,3 19
65
851 LEFORT REMI MSE 21   00:38:10 9,1 46
66
866 BOUQUET SEBASTIEN MSE 22   00:38:15 9,1 47
67
871 MARCON SOPHIE FSE 9   00:38:20 9,1 20
68
825 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:39:00 8,9 21
69
911 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3   00:39:09 8,9 48
70
814 GIL VALÉRIE FV1 8   00:39:19 8,9 22
71
815 JEANJEAN MICHEL MV2 5   00:39:19 8,8 49
72
802 SIOL CLÉMENT MSE 23   00:39:44 8,8 50
73
853 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 9   00:39:54 8,7 23
74
906 CUBERO GERALDINE FV3 1   00:40:20 8,6 24
75
905 CUBERO SEBASTIEN MSE 24   00:40:21 8,6 51
76
869 JULLIEN MARGAUX FSE 10   00:40:41 8,6 25
77
899 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2   00:40:58 8,5 26
78
875 PLOUVIEZ FRANCE FV1 10   00:41:09 8,5 27
79
876 MADAR NATHALIE FV1 11   00:41:27 8,4 28
80
822 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:41:46 8,3 52
81
877 CUNZI CATHY FV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:41:54 8,3 29
82
830 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 12 Maugui Carnon Triathlon 00:41:57 8,3 30
83
827 CANAZZI VANESSA FSE 11   00:42:28 8,2 31
84
880 FABRE PAULINE FSE 12   00:42:28 8,2 32
85
883 PASCAL CELINE FSE 13   00:42:48 8,1 33
86
884 BERNAUEROVA JANA FV1 13   00:42:49 8,1 34
87
879 SORBETS ELODIE FSE 14   00:42:58 8,1 35
88
838 PICANDET MARION FSE 15   00:43:24 8,0 36
89
860 THIAUMOND SABINA FSE 16   00:43:25 8,0 37
90
865 LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 10   00:43:50 7,9 53
91
842 DESROCHES ANNE FSE 17   00:43:50 7,9 38
92
909 JANIN JACQUELINE FV3 3   00:44:58 7,7 39
93
874 JULLIEN SABINE FV2 3   00:45:18 7,7 40
94
803 HERMET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:46:21 7,5 54
95
826 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1   00:46:27 7,5 55
96
820 LIBRERO SYLVIE FV1 14   00:46:36 7,5 41
97
887 INGARGIOLA CORINNE FV1 15   00:47:50 7,3 42
98
888 TISSIER ERIC MV1 11   00:47:50 7,3 56
99
835 ESPANA MARIE FRANCE FV1 16   00:47:58 7,3 43
100
841 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 17   00:48:02 7,2 44
101
840 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY FV1 18   00:48:02 7,2 45
102
847 CHAUVIN AURORE FSE 18   00:50:27 6,9 46
103
846 BRULBAULT PIERRE MSE 25   00:50:27 6,9 57
104
903 MASSON NATHALIE FV2 4 COURIR A FRABREGUES 00:50:29 6,9 47
105
806 BOIREL PATRICK MV3 4   00:51:24 6,8 58
106
897 CAILLÉ SANDRINE FSE 19 Sdrinette 00:52:40 6,6 48
107
805 MOURIER KAREEN FV1 19   00:55:56 6,2 49
108
843 ROBERT EMILIE FSE 20   01:02:37 5,6 50
109
844 MEDJANI KARIM MSE 26   01:02:41 5,6 59