Trail de Pignan - 24/02/2018

20 km Trail le Maquis


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
197 LERAY MICHAEL MV1 1 RUNNING66 01:31:38 13,1 1
2
100 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 1 BREIZH CLIMBER 01:34:00 12,8 2
3
229 CORIDON CECIL MSE 2   01:36:53 12,4 3
4
90 YOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 2 RUN IN CRES 01:38:51 12,1 4
5
150 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 3 Babassk 01:39:37 12,0 5
6
121 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL MV1 3 ASSP VERGEZE 01:39:58 12,0 6
7
171 VILLARET JEROME MV1 4 TRAIL DU PONT DU GARD 01:40:22 12,0 7
8
182 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MV1 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:40:46 11,9 8
9
214 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 6   01:41:09 11,9 9
10
2 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:42:24 11,7 10
11
30 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:43:20 11,6 11
12
216 FRAISSE SIMON MSE 4   01:44:33 11,5 12
13
41 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:44:39 11,5 13
14
152 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 4 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 01:44:56 11,4 14
15
215 SANROMAN JOSÉ MV1 7 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* 01:45:17 11,4 15
16
96 SEGUER NICOLAS MSE 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:45:24 11,4 16
17
25 SADRY ALIZEE FSE 1 Team terre de running Lyon 01:45:35 11,4 1
18
138 GRANELL THIBAULT MSE 6   01:48:24 11,1 17
19
219 GROS ERIC MV2 5   01:48:24 11,1 18
20
107 MONTOY LUC MSE 7 Crossfit gigean 01:49:04 11,0 19
21
213 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 8   01:49:16 11,0 20
22
223 BALEZ BERTRAND MV1 9   01:49:30 11,0 21
23
31 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:49:46 10,9 2
24
160 DALVERNY FLORENT MSE 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:50:00 10,9 22
25
47 LEGUAY FREDERIC MV1 10   01:50:02 10,9 23
26
102 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 11 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:50:08 10,9 24
27
222 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MV1 12   01:50:12 10,9 25
28
228 VANHERSELLE THOMAS MSE 9   01:51:04 10,8 26
29
85 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:51:09 10,8 27
30
91 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 13 Tri Run Frontignan 01:52:37 10,7 28
31
110 BOULANGER JACKY MV2 6 ECG PIGNAN 01:52:57 10,6 29
32
62 DIANO PASCAL MV3 1 SCAC 01:53:07 10,6 30
33
194 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 11   01:53:44 10,6 31
34
99 LEROY OLIVIER MV1 14 Team Quiche 01:54:30 10,5 32
35
156 CLOKE NEIL MV1 15   01:55:01 10,4 33
36
54 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 16 Autour du Trail 01:55:11 10,4 34
37
83 MACIA ANTHONY MSE 12   01:55:37 10,4 35
38
149 VEZIAND OLIVIER MV1 17   01:55:49 10,4 36
39
67 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 18 DREAM TEAM Montpellier 01:56:55 10,3 37
40
17 DUROT FREDERIC MV2 7   01:57:14 10,2 38
41
122 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 13 Courir à Fabregues 01:57:48 10,2 39
42
82 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 19   01:58:10 10,2 40
43
199 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FV1 1 JOGGING ILLOIS 01:58:11 10,2 3
44
169 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:58:16 10,1 4
45
63 CHABAL SANDRINE FV1 2 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:58:23 10,1 5
46
221 RINZO THEO MSE 14   01:58:41 10,1 41
47
89 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV2 8 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:59:13 10,1 42
48
211 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 15 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:59:33 10,0 43
49
218 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 20   01:59:43 10,0 44
50
159 GAUZY BRICE MSE 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:59:47 10,0 45
51
4 VACHERON QUENTIN MSE 17 "Bref, je fais du trail ... " 02:00:02 10,0 46
52
187 ROCCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   02:00:17 10,0 47
53
225 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 22   02:00:22 10,0 48
54
117 TALBOT SIMON MSE 18 FOULADOUS 02:00:33 10,0 49
55
224 EYMENIER LAURENT MSE 19   02:00:46 9,9 50
56
196 BLASSELLE EDOUARD MSE 20 #Ahouuuu 02:00:48 9,9 51
57
34 MOSSO-PRIVE MARLENE FV2 1 team I RUN 02:01:07 9,9 6
58
148 HURLIN DENIS MV1 23 VO2 Triathlon 02:01:20 9,9 52
59
13 CARAMEAUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 TOS ATHLE 02:01:23 9,9 53
60
209 SERANE GUILHEM MSE 22   02:01:35 9,9 54
61
151 DOUFILS LIONEL MV3 2   02:01:47 9,9 55
62
129 DESMAREST DAVID MV1 24   02:02:02 9,8 56
63
140 ORLIANGE LAURE FV1 3 USSA SETE 02:02:17 9,8 7
64
170 BOUSLAMA SID MV1 25   02:03:07 9,7 57
65
145 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 9 team montagnac ac 02:03:14 9,7 58
66
101 CRES BRUNO MV1 26 RENAULT NARBONNE groupe Peyrot 02:03:35 9,7 59
67
178 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:03:35 9,7 60
68
23 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 27   02:03:50 9,7 61
69
95 DUJARDIN ISABELLE FV1 4 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:04:09 9,7 8
70
35 MENICHETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 24   02:04:34 9,6 62
71
220 JAUDON JULIE MSE 25   02:04:38 9,6 63
72
60 LAFFORGUE DRUON AUDE FV1 5   02:04:47 9,6 9
73
126 MYKOLOW LAURE FV2 2 ECG Pignan 02:05:04 9,6 10
74
154 BRAUD LAURENT MSE 26   02:05:19 9,6 64
75
97 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:05:34 9,6 11
76
200 SU SANG CHRISTIAN MV1 28   02:06:05 9,5 65
77
40 CROS JOANNA FSE 4   02:06:08 9,5 12
78
192 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 10 Montpellier start running 02:06:12 9,5 66
79
36 CORBALAN DIDIER MSE 27   02:06:21 9,5 67
80
174 POUJADE MAX MV1 29 TND 02:06:39 9,5 68
81
64 CASIN ELIO MSE 28   02:06:40 9,5 69
82
66 CASIN FRANCK MV2 11   02:06:41 9,5 70
83
108 LAM MIKAEL MSE 29 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:06:43 9,5 71
84
191 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 5 BESSAN RUNNING 02:06:46 9,5 13
85
142 CRUC ALEXANDRE MSE 30   02:06:49 9,5 72
86
188 BRIERE PIERRE MSE 31 LES FWEWES 02:06:51 9,5 73
87
118 ORTIGOSA LIAZ ISABELLE FSE 6   02:07:10 9,4 14
88
51 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 30   02:07:25 9,4 74
89
119 HENNECHART WILLIAM MSE 32 FOULADOUS 02:07:32 9,4 75
90
146 REYNIER FRANCOIS MV1 31   02:07:38 9,4 76
91
10 VIALA IGLESIAS THOMAS MSE 33   02:07:51 9,4 77
92
21 FERROUL XAVIER MV1 32 ST georges d'orques 02:07:58 9,4 78
93
79 ESPANA JEAN PAUL MV1 33   02:09:09 9,3 79
94
59 MAUJEAN LOÏC MSE 34 Lyon Running Crew 02:09:32 9,3 80
95
52 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 34   02:09:53 9,2 81
96
44 GROSMAIRE FERRER LIDWINE FV1 6   02:10:31 9,2 15
97
157 AVIAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN 02:10:53 9,2 82
98
57 ROUSSEAU STÉPHANE MSE 35 AQUALOVE 02:11:01 9,2 83
99
65 CASIN AURIAN MES 1   02:11:15 9,1 84
100
184 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 36 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:11:44 9,1 85
101
105 NOCUS LAURENT MV1 35 RAC MIREVAL 02:11:57 9,1 86
102
131 SEYRÈS HÉLÈNE FSE 7 MAT MONTPELLIER 02:12:00 9,1 16
103
134 COLOMB ALLAN MSE 37 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 02:12:00 9,1 87
104
205 PICQUE NICOLAS MSE 38   02:12:36 9,0 88
105
11 GROUSSET FABIEN MSE 39 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 02:13:20 9,0 89
106
33 PRIVÉ HERVÉ MV2 13   02:13:20 9,0 90
107
135 SAUMET DAVID MV1 36 Loco runimes 02:13:38 9,0 91
108
94 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 14 Kanfoyalé 02:13:44 9,0 92
109
226 MALZIEU JEAN REMI MSE 40   02:13:46 9,0 93
110
128 DE LA PENA JEAN MV2 15 CAP MELGUEIL 02:13:51 9,0 94
111
28 AYME ANA CRISTINA FV1 7   02:14:02 9,0 17
112
29 MATEOS BRUNO MV1 37 GIGEAN 02:14:04 8,9 95
113
115 PALERMINI MARTINE FV2 4 Mille pattes Le Pontet 02:14:32 8,9 18
114
130 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MSE 41 USNM 02:14:47 8,9 96
115
177 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 38 CAP MELGUEIL 02:15:00 8,9 97
116
86 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:15:01 8,9 19
117
19 MARCH GUILLAUME MSE 42 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:15:03 8,9 98
118
207 DERUELLE MARION FV1 8   02:15:41 8,8 20
119
206 MAUREL VICTOR MSE 43 Team Sheep 02:15:59 8,8 99
120
133 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 16 ECG PIGNAN 02:16:11 8,8 100
121
43 BAYLE MORGANE FSE 8 Amicale pharma 02:16:35 8,8 21
122
15 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 44 CLERMONT L HERAULT ENDURANCE 02:16:49 8,8 101
123
16 BARBE FLORIAN MSE 45   02:16:50 8,8 102
124
112 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 9 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:17:16 8,7 22
125
53 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 3 run night 02:17:17 8,7 103
126
75 JUVENETON FABIEN MSE 46   02:18:16 8,7 104
127
147 NASTORG PIERRE MV1 39   02:18:18 8,7 105
128
38 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 17   02:18:18 8,7 106
129
139 CLAUDIC LUCAS MSE 47   02:18:36 8,7 107
130
50 SANCHEZ ERIC MV3 4   02:18:40 8,7 108
131
80 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 40   02:18:41 8,7 109
132
22 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 18 jogging castelnau 02:18:47 8,6 110
133
210 COURTADE STÉPHANE MSE 48   02:18:49 8,6 111
134
202 TRICOT JEAN-LUC MV1 41 CAP MELGUEIL 02:19:15 8,6 112
135
201 VIDAL DENIS MV2 19 CAP MELGUEIL 02:19:15 8,6 113
136
175 MEJJATI HICHAM MV1 42   02:19:38 8,6 114
137
116 GROS ERIC MV2 20 Mille pattes Le Pontet 02:19:42 8,6 115
138
77 MALBEZIN DAMIEN MSE 49   02:19:43 8,6 116
139
84 COLOMB DENIS MSE 50   02:20:30 8,5 117
140
167 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 43   02:20:31 8,5 118
141
168 DERRIEN FRANCK MV1 44 mille pates de Meze 02:20:47 8,5 119
142
217 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 45   02:20:47 8,5 120
143
106 LINOSSIER STEPHANE MV1 46   02:20:50 8,5 121
144
124 LINOSSIER XAVIER MSE 51   02:20:50 8,5 122
145
72 GARNERO FLORIAN MSE 52   02:21:10 8,5 123
146
208 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 53 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:21:10 8,5 124
147
162 PAPON ROMAIN MSE 54 RRUN LYON 02:21:45 8,5 125
148
163 AUGAGNEUR ANAÏS FSE 9 Urban Runners Montpellier 02:21:46 8,5 23
149
81 DOSSO PASCAL MV2 21 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 02:22:11 8,4 126
150
5 LAGASSE PIERRE MV1 47 NL 02:22:14 8,4 127
151
37 DE CORNELISSEN PHILIPPE MV2 22 ECLA ALBI 02:22:34 8,4 128
152
39 GBICK GWENAEL MV2 23 sailing team Aventure 02:23:38 8,4 129
153
165 TORTORICI MATHILDE FSE 10 Les chocholles 02:23:49 8,3 24
154
164 VEXANE RENAUD MSE 55 Les chocholles 02:23:49 8,3 130
155
193 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 10 Montpellier start running 02:24:21 8,3 25
156
7 HOMPS MICHEL MV2 24   02:24:37 8,3 131
157
8 HOMPSV PIERRE MSE 56   02:24:39 8,3 132
158
32 SAINT AUBIN JEROME MV1 48   02:24:48 8,3 133
159
203 DUMAS ERIC MV1 49   02:25:00 8,3 134
160
212 PERVENT LAURENT MSE 57   02:25:09 8,3 135
161
144 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 11   02:25:11 8,3 26
162
88 AUSSAGUEL JULIE FSE 11   02:25:34 8,2 27
163
73 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 5 vic-la-gardiole 02:26:27 8,2 136
164
161 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 12 Urban Runners Montpellier 02:27:12 8,2 28
165
180 FERRARETTO-HAMARD AURELIA FV1 12 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:27:14 8,2 29
166
9 JEANTET JEAN MV2 25   02:27:16 8,1 137
167
136 LABOREL PIERRE MV2 26   02:27:21 8,1 138
168
20 COUREN MICHAEL MV1 50   02:27:40 8,1 139
169
111 RUBI ERIC MV2 27   02:28:22 8,1 140
170
76 TIPLIE MICHEL MV3 6   02:28:26 8,1 141
171
153 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:28:29 8,1 142
172
183 CAUDRY ARNAUD MSE 58   02:28:41 8,1 143
173
92 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MV2 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:29:06 8,0 144
174
98 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 51   02:29:07 8,0 145
175
93 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:29:08 8,0 146
176
155 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 30   02:30:59 7,9 147
177
190 REPELLIIN PATRICE MV2 31   02:31:03 7,9 148
178
113 PASCAL LUDOVIC MV1 53 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:31:03 7,9 149
179
69 SORIANO SYLVAIN MV1 54   02:31:06 7,9 150
180
45 BLANCHETON VALERIE FSE 13   02:32:21 7,9 30
181
198 LAGET KARINE FSE 14   02:32:42 7,9 31
182
181 MAUGER LISA FSE 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:33:05 7,8 32
183
158 LEROY--PASQUET ELYSE FSE 16 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 02:33:14 7,8 33
184
74 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 13   02:34:03 7,8 34
185
103 SCHERRER MURIEL FV1 14   02:35:28 7,7 35
186
55 MARAIS THIBAULT MSE 59   02:35:29 7,7 151
187
42 WEISS GÉRALD MV1 55 Weiss 02:35:52 7,7 152
188
48 COMBETTES NICOLE FV1 15 VILLEVEYRAC 02:36:16 7,7 36
189
49 JEAN ERIC MV2 32 VILLEVEYRAC 02:36:16 7,7 153
190
189 DIDIOT DAVID MSE 60   02:39:01 7,5 154
191
173 DEPRAS RENAUD MV2 33   02:40:27 7,5 155
192
186 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 56 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:40:41 7,5 156
193
176 FORES PATRICK MV2 34 E C Poussan 02:40:42 7,5 157
194
104 SOMSANITH BOUNSOMSOUK MV1 57   02:41:01 7,5 158
195
14 PLANS FABRICE MSE 61 BCAM BEZIERS 02:41:11 7,4 159
196
12 LOPEZ PIERRE MV3 7 NON LICENCIE HÉRAULT 02:46:59 7,2 160
197
120 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 62   02:53:29 6,9 161
198
114 LAGET SOPHIE FSE 17   02:53:43 6,9 37
199
58 GOUT SOLENNE FV1 16   02:56:02 6,8 38
200
132 DUMESNIL FRANÇOIS MV2 35 CAP ST GELY 02:57:45 6,8 162
201
143 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 5 CAP St Gély / TEE 03:00:58 6,6 39
202
185 LESCA RÉMI MV4 1   03:05:18 6,5 163
203
123 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 6   03:06:29 6,4 40
204
195 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV3 8 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 03:06:32 6,4 164
205
125 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:09:29 6,3 41
206
78 ROUSSEL NICOLAS MSE 63   03:12:16 6,2 165
207
1 ESTRABAUT CYRIL MSE 64   03:19:21 6,0 166
208
227 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 58   03:19:21 6,0 167