La Ronde Cérétane - 16/09/2018

6 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2572 ABDELHAMID ZERRIFI MSE 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:19:29 18,5 1
2
2130 ORDONEZ EDGAR MSE 2 ANDORRE 00:20:05 17,9 2
3
2234 TALIB BRAHIM MSE 3   00:20:06 17,9 3
4
2620 ZERIFI ISHAK MSE 4   00:20:17 17,7 4
5
2555 DONNET TOM MCA 1 A.S.S.A ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:20:23 17,7 5
6
2166 GRAU GAETAN MV1 1 ATHLÉ 66 00:20:31 17,5 6
7
2215 RAUS RAOUL MCA 2 running66 00:20:31 17,5 7
8
2335 MIGNOT THIERRY MSE 5 RUNNING 66 DECATHLON 00:20:41 17,4 8
9
2159 FARAUD JEAN-PIERRE MV1 2   00:20:56 17,2 9
10
2616 ZIEBA GREG MV2 1   00:21:07 17,0 10
11
2149 ESSALMI ABDESSAMAD MSE 6   00:21:12 17,0 11
12
2016 DIRAT FRANCK MSE 7   00:21:16 16,9 12
13
2583 DARNER BASTIEN MJU 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:21:16 16,9 13
14
2773 CABANIER NICOLAS MSE 8 RUNNING 66 00:21:42 16,6 14
15
2336 COUTAREL JEROME MV1 3 RUNNING 66 00:21:42 16,6 15
16
2104 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MV1 4 UPA 66 Perpignan 00:21:47 16,5 16
17
2218 BELHASKA CHRISTOPHE MSE 9   00:21:50 16,5 17
18
2611 CASTELAIN FRANCOIS MV1 5   00:22:08 16,3 18
19
2588 VILA MATHIEU MSE 10 3T 00:22:08 16,3 19
20
2064 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MSE 11 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 00:22:25 16,1 20
21
2131 FAJULA MARC MSE 12   00:22:27 16,0 21
22
2085 AUTRIQUE HUGO MSE 13 Tocats del Cim 00:22:30 16,0 22
23
2619 SINTES JEAN LUC MV1 6 SALANQUE PONTATHLON 00:22:52 15,7 23
24
2828 MORET PABLO MJU 2   00:23:07 15,6 24
25
2015 BONNOT FRANÇOIS MV1 7 JOGGING ILLOIS 00:23:11 15,5 25
26
2511 KRUMMENACKER THEO MJU 3 UPA 66 00:23:18 15,5 26
27
2165 FARAUD VINCENT MCA 3   00:23:30 15,3 27
28
2191 GHIRARD LAURYNE FCA 1 ATHLE BOMPAS 00:23:40 15,2 1
29
2193 GHIRARD YANNICK MV1 8   00:23:40 15,2 28
30
2057 CAYUELA SERGE MV2 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:23:41 15,2 29
31
2025 CLERICE STEPHANE MV1 9 UPA 66 - Jeuxclic.com 00:23:41 15,2 30
32
2587 GIUGGIA ROMUALD MSE 14 Running Beach club 00:23:45 15,1 31
33
2092 REAL MARIO MV1 10   00:23:48 15,1 32
34
2300 BONNET ANDRE MV2 3   00:23:56 15,0 33
35
2203 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MSE 15 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:24:09 14,9 34
36
2522 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MSE 16 RUNNING 66 00:24:10 14,9 35
37
2832 GHILACI LUCAS MES 1   00:24:13 14,9 36
38
2811 BOURGEOIS MARIE-NOELLE FV1 1   00:24:16 14,8 2
39
2216 PADILLA GUILLEM MSE 17   00:24:19 14,8 37
40
2591 WILLERS THIBAULT MSE 18 UPA ATHLE 66 00:24:20 14,8 38
41
2222 ORENGO BLAISE MJU 4   00:24:20 14,8 39
42
2058 CAYUELA STEPHANIE FV1 2 ACNM NARBONNE 00:24:20 14,8 3
43
2042 GHALEM OTHMAN MSE 19   00:24:41 14,6 40
44
2213 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MSE 20 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:24:41 14,6 41
45
2249 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC MV2 4 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE HERBALIFE NUTRITION 00:24:42 14,6 42
46
2346 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1 BEZIERS C.A.M 00:24:53 14,5 4
47
2154 MARROT JULIEN MSE 21 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:24:58 14,4 43
48
2127 HERNANDEZ RICHARD MV1 11 ambulances philippe 00:24:58 14,4 44
49
2770 FARREIGN MICHEL MV1 12   00:25:01 14,4 45
50
2287 FERRO-MILON LUDOVIC MSE 22 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:25:02 14,4 46
51
2194 PRUD?HOMME THOMAS MSE 23   00:25:05 14,3 47
52
2121 VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS MSE 24 Conseil Geant 00:25:07 14,3 48
53
2812 CARRET ESTELLE FSE 1   00:25:08 14,3 5
54
2612 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 25   00:25:09 14,3 49
55
2082 VIET FRANCIS MV3 1 LA MACERIENNE 00:25:12 14,3 50
56
2783 PFEIFER SEBASTIEN MSE 26 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:25:20 14,2 51
57
2594 REYES LUDOVIC MSE 27   00:25:22 14,2 52
58
2502 GOMEZ OLIVIER MV1 13   00:25:31 14,1 53
59
2274 RABILOTO RAPHAEL MV1 14 SLC MARTIGUES 00:25:39 14,0 54
60
2596 ANDOUY NICOLAS MCA 4 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:25:43 14,0 55
61
2286 MOUTTE MAUD FSE 2 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:25:53 13,9 6
62
2242 MENCHON PASCAL MV1 15   00:25:53 13,9 56
63
2310 COMBES GUY MV2 5   00:26:02 13,8 57
64
2090 PARAYRE VINCENT MV2 6   00:26:12 13,7 58
65
2150 LAMA GUILLEM MSE 28   00:26:17 13,7 59
66
2781 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MV2 7 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:26:20 13,7 60
67
2260 KOWALSKI DAVID MV1 16   00:26:43 13,5 61
68
2808 RENAUD NICOLAS MSE 29   00:26:54 13,4 62
69
2523 MITGERE DAVID MV1 17 ELNE 00:26:54 13,4 63
70
2574 DASSET BAPTISTE MCA 5 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:27:02 13,3 64
71
2606 TRANI ALEXANDRE MV1 18   00:27:06 13,3 65
72
2794 ENRIQUE DIDIER MV1 19   00:27:08 13,3 66
73
2615 ABDOUCHE NADIA FSE 3 UPA 66 00:27:09 13,3 7
74
2175 FERNANDEZ ROMAIN MCA 6 Athlé bompas 00:27:17 13,2 67
75
2553 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 8 ASSA ARGELES 00:27:27 13,1 68
76
2047 MELLAL FARID MSE 30 Team relous 00:27:27 13,1 69
77
2862 SWARBRECK GUY MSE 31   00:27:29 13,1 70
78
2778 VILLARET CEDRIC MSE 32 Judo club du Vallespir 00:27:29 13,1 71
79
2567 VALET AURELIE FSE 4 ASSA ARGELES 00:27:31 13,1 8
80
2043 RODAT DAMIEN MSE 33 Menhir 00:27:33 13,1 72
81
2775 RADUTU ENGEN IULIAN MSE 34   00:27:33 13,1 73
82
2204 SANCHEZ JOSE MV1 20 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 00:27:35 13,0 74
83
2045 RODAT SYLVAIN MSE 35 Menhir 00:27:38 13,0 75
84
2280 SUCH NORBERT MV3 2 SLC MARTIGUES 00:27:42 13,0 76
85
2143 BOULANGER CAMILLE FCA 2 JOGGING ILLOIS 00:27:44 13,0 9
86
2140 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 36 RAC SAINT-ESTEVE 00:27:59 12,9 77
87
2037 MANSCOUR FABRICE MV3 3   00:28:05 12,8 78
88
2319 MANNESSIER JEAN-YVES MV2 9 ELAN CANOHES 00:28:06 12,8 79
89
2110 BRINGUIER JESSICA FSE 5 RUNNING66 00:28:06 12,8 10
90
2759 PARE NICOLAS MV1 21 art et fenetre 00:28:07 12,8 80
91
2579 SOULERE JEREMY MCA 7 SEMELLES DE BLOMB 00:28:08 12,8 81
92
2534 LAVIEVILLE RENE MV2 10   00:28:09 12,8 82
93
2792 ETCHEVERRY BAPTISTE MJU 5   00:28:10 12,8 83
94
2535 GESQUIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 22   00:28:17 12,7 84
95
2595 ANDREU CHLOE FJU 1 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ66 00:28:21 12,7 11
96
2142 MAURETTE MICHEL MV2 11   00:28:21 12,7 85
97
2283 DIAZ REMY MSE 37 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:28:30 12,6 86
98
2825 BOUCAUX DAMIEN MSE 38   00:28:31 12,6 87
99
2758 VILALPANDO AXEL MCA 8 art et fenetre 00:28:37 12,6 88
100
2285 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:28:44 12,5 89
101
2304 RENARD GERALD MV1 23 STERIMED 00:28:47 12,5 90
102
2537 FITOU TEIXIDOR LOUIS MCA 9   00:28:54 12,5 91
103
2091 REAL ENZO MMI 1   00:28:54 12,5 92
104
2505 RIVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 12   00:28:57 12,4 93
105
2098 MATHIEU CEDRIC MV1 24   00:28:59 12,4 94
106
2290 PONS LILIAN MSE 39 Athle 66*/ vigatanes del volo 00:29:03 12,4 95
107
2344 PANABIERES VINCENT MSE 40 RONDE CERETANE 00:29:06 12,4 96
108
2774 FALIEZ ERIC MV1 25   00:29:09 12,3 97
109
2164 LEMOINE MIKAEL MSE 41   00:29:19 12,3 98
110
2094 CINTAS GUILLAUME MV1 26   00:29:19 12,3 99
111
2032 DAIREAUX GUILLAUME MV1 27   00:29:19 12,3 100
112
2108 DAIREAUX VINCENT MSE 42   00:29:20 12,3 101
113
2087 BOSCH JEROME MSE 43   00:29:21 12,3 102
114
2228 CALVET LAURENT MSE 44   00:29:25 12,2 103
115
2776 SOBRAQUES CELIA FSE 6   00:29:25 12,2 12
116
2171 BOURGEOIS MICHAEL MV1 28   00:29:31 12,2 104
117
2170 GOSSARD CYRILLE MSE 45   00:29:31 12,2 105
118
2272 PRINCIC PHILIPPE MV2 13 SLC MARTIGUES 00:29:33 12,2 106
119
2501 MASSANET CHRISTINE FV1 3 Association prev'actions66 00:29:33 12,2 13
120
2566 ZERRIFI MOHAMED MSE 46 Neuf 00:29:34 12,2 107
121
2153 RAZOULS ALINE FV2 2   00:29:34 12,2 14
122
2880 CADOCH VINCENT MSE 47   00:29:47 12,1 108
123
2517 SCHENK JACKY MV3 5   00:29:49 12,1 109
124
2827 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 48 RONDE CERETANE 00:29:52 12,1 110
125
2004 LOPEZ-SIMIER AURÉLIEN MSE 49   00:29:54 12,0 111
126
2842 CASTANG JEAN-PAUL FV3 1 PERIGNAN 00:29:54 12,0 15
127
2246 LAMANDE CYRILLE MV1 29   00:29:58 12,0 112
128
2818 RAGNATELA FREDERIC MV1 30 SLC MARTIGUES 00:30:03 12,0 113
129
2833 DEMOULIN ARNAUD MSE 50   00:30:03 12,0 114
130
2608 LANDRU JEROME FV1 4   00:30:06 12,0 16
131
2819 MORENO ALEXANDRE MES 2   00:30:08 11,9 115
132
2512 SIMON ANTOINE MES 3 UPA 66 00:30:12 11,9 116
133
2561 MAYOLLE AURELIA FSE 7 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:30:14 11,9 17
134
2550 BARBAROUX INGRID FV1 5 ASSA ARGELES 00:30:15 11,9 18
135
2557 FROIDEVAUX SEBASTIEN MV2 14 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:30:15 11,9 117
136
2838 DEGRIS JEAN LUC MV2 15   00:30:17 11,9 118
137
2777 BERNARD CEDRIC MSE 51   00:30:21 11,9 119
138
2021 CHAPELLE GILBERT MV3 6   00:30:22 11,9 120
139
2807 AUBE DIDIER MV3 7   00:30:24 11,8 121
140
2055 FRANCOIS-RAYNAL JEROME MV2 16   00:30:25 11,8 122
141
2843 CASTANG JEANINE FV2 3   00:30:28 11,8 19
142
2552 BONNAFOUS OLIVIER MV1 31 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:30:30 11,8 123
143
2823 SUAREZ ERIC MV2 17   00:30:32 11,8 124
144
2810 AUTIE NICOLAS MSE 52 LA POSTE 00:30:36 11,8 125
145
2841 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 6 RUNNING66 00:30:45 11,7 20
146
2853 POMPIDOR JOSIANE FV2 4   00:30:48 11,7 21
147
2111 LLOBET/JUBANY JOCELYNE FV1 7   00:30:49 11,7 22
148
2152 CROS PHILIPPE MV3 8   00:30:50 11,7 126
149
2541 BONO CONSTANZA FCA 3 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:30:51 11,7 23
150
2542 BONO DIEGO MV1 32 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:30:52 11,7 127
151
2158 FARAUD ANNE FV1 8   00:30:55 11,6 24
152
2809 CAPALLERE DENIS MV2 18 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:30:56 11,6 128
153
2536 MINGORANCE CARLOS MV1 33   00:30:56 11,6 129
154
2296 GRAU MATHIAS MMI 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:00 11,6 130
155
2564 TEIXIDOR FRANCIS MV2 19 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:31:02 11,6 131
156
2609 LANDRU EMMA FCA 4   00:31:05 11,6 25
157
2604 GUERRERO JOSÉ MSE 53 YOU CAN TRAIL 00:31:07 11,6 132
158
2826 BESSON ALAIN MSE 54   00:31:07 11,6 133
159
2768 AUBANELLE JEAN MV4 1   00:31:08 11,6 134
160
2598 DUCARNE PASCAL MV2 20 PERPIGNAN 00:31:10 11,5 135
161
2610 LANDRU MATEO MCA 10   00:31:12 11,5 136
162
2602 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV3 9 CITY SPORT 00:31:12 11,5 137
163
2597 AUDOUY-ROSELL NATHALIE FV1 9 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:31:15 11,5 26
164
2180 DEFOY THIERRY MV1 34   00:31:23 11,5 138
165
2323 ARMANGAU GUY MV3 10 ELAN CANOHES 00:31:23 11,5 139
166
2270 CECCALDI CELINE FV1 10 SLC MARTIGUES 00:31:23 11,5 27
167
2312 ESTELA ROGER MV4 2   00:31:24 11,5 140
168
2100 CAUBERGHS DANY MSE 55   00:31:36 11,4 141
169
2782 CASANOVAS CLAIRE FSE 8 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:31:40 11,4 28
170
2018 DIRAT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 21   00:31:49 11,3 142
171
2339 DELPRAT JULIE FES 1   00:31:51 11,3 29
172
2265 ROUGER PATRICK MV2 22 SLC MARTIGUES 00:31:51 11,3 143
173
2551 BLONDEAU ARTHUR MES 4 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:53 11,3 144
174
2864 GUENEGOU CHLOÉ FES 2   00:31:54 11,3 30
175
2878 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL MV2 23   00:31:55 11,3 145
176
2565 THOMAS ANNE CECILE FV1 11 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:01 11,2 31
177
2814 SABARTHES ANNA FSE 9   00:32:04 11,2 32
178
2141 ROCA-HURAULT FLORENCE FSE 10 Esta'running 00:32:06 11,2 33
179
2526 SCHILDKNECHT EDMOND MSE 56   00:32:08 11,2 146
180
2333 PARRA LUDOVIC MSE 57 Tocats del Cim 00:32:09 11,2 147
181
2119 PARRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 35   00:32:11 11,2 148
182
2118 DURAND DIDIER MV2 24   00:32:12 11,2 149
183
2772 FERNANDEZ LEA FES 3   00:32:18 11,1 34
184
2276 CHERPION WILLIAM MV2 25 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:21 11,1 150
185
2066 MANZANO MARIA FV3 2   00:32:22 11,1 35
186
2305 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV2 26   00:32:22 11,1 151
187
2039 CADOCH DANIEL MV3 11   00:32:22 11,1 152
188
2096 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE FSE 11   00:32:22 11,1 36
189
2831 CARRERAS GUY MV3 12   00:32:23 11,1 153
190
2071 BERGAENTZLE PAULINE FSE 12   00:32:24 11,1 37
191
2024 LORIOU FLORENT MSE 58   00:32:35 11,0 154
192
2117 DURAND CELIA FES 4   00:32:37 11,0 38
193
2226 SUAREZ MILENA FSE 13   00:32:41 11,0 39
194
2225 SUAREZ FRANÇOIS MSE 59   00:32:41 11,0 155
195
2315 NAVAS JOSE ANTONIO MSE 60   00:32:44 11,0 156
196
2607 TRANI LISA FCA 5 AMICAL SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN ASTC 00:32:46 11,0 40
197
2521 FRARA GILLES MV1 36   00:32:48 11,0 157
198
2267 GIORI MICHEL MV3 13 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:50 11,0 158
199
2282 RUPERT YOLANDE FV3 3   00:32:50 11,0 41
200
2837 SANCHEZ BENEDICTE FV1 12   00:32:53 10,9 42
201
2875 GREEN CAMILLA FSE 14   00:32:53 10,9 43
202
2106 LLATI ELODIE FV1 13 UPA 66 Perpignan 00:32:56 10,9 44
203
2046 RUMEAU PIERRE MES 5   00:32:56 10,9 159
204
2107 FLANC LAURA FSE 15   00:32:58 10,9 45
205
2048 DUCOROY CRYSTAL FSE 16 Team relous 00:33:02 10,9 46
206
2146 LLAURO AURELIE FSE 17   00:33:05 10,9 47
207
2840 MEZY PASCAL MV2 27   00:33:05 10,9 160
208
2593 GINESTE BASTIEN MCA 11 RONDE DE REYNES 00:33:06 10,9 161
209
2872 CAPPIOT NADEGE FV1 14   00:33:09 10,9 48
210
2573 DASSET NATHALIE FV1 15 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:33:09 10,9 49
211
2035 ROBICHON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 14 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:33:09 10,9 162
212
2163 PERRARD JULIE FSE 18   00:33:11 10,8 50
213
2005 ERBS JESSICA FV1 16   00:33:12 10,8 51
214
2247 MORICEAU DAVID MSE 61 herbalife nutrition 00:33:18 10,8 163
215
2033 FABRE OLIVIER MV2 28   00:33:20 10,8 164
216
2078 LE CORRE FLORENCE FSE 19   00:33:21 10,8 52
217
2080 BERLAN VÉRONIQUE FV2 5 Els Amics Llupianenc 00:33:22 10,8 53
218
2562 MONTANDON CATHERINE FV2 6 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:33:23 10,8 54
219
2084 CUNE ELISSA FSE 20   00:33:23 10,8 55
220
2556 DUMOUTIERS ANNE-LAURE FV1 17 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:33:23 10,8 56
221
2298 PINEL PATRICE MV3 15   00:33:28 10,8 165
222
2786 ROUS AGNES FV2 7 RONDE CERETANE 00:33:31 10,7 57
223
2268 MUSCAT JOEL MV2 29 SLC MARTIGUES 00:33:31 10,7 166
224
2785 ROUS FRANCOIS MV2 30   00:33:32 10,7 167
225
2532 ROGE YVON MV3 16 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:33 10,7 168
226
2239 PADERNO JULIE FSE 21   00:33:34 10,7 58
227
2126 DELBOURG VERONIQUE FV1 18   00:33:35 10,7 59
228
2779 REBAI MEDHI MV2 31   00:33:38 10,7 169
229
2029 VANNIER CAMILLE FSE 22   00:33:38 10,7 60
230
2873 NOLD HENRY MV2 32   00:33:39 10,7 170
231
2030 HIDALGO LAETITIA FSE 23   00:33:39 10,7 61
232
2509 DESTRADE DOMINIQUE MV2 33 Esta'running 00:33:40 10,7 171
233
2603 RUBIO MAGALI FV1 19 You Can Trail 00:33:41 10,7 62
234
2007 TRICHOT LLAURENÇ MJU 6   00:33:45 10,7 172
235
2161 DUFOUR FLORENCE FSE 24 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:33:46 10,7 63
236
2132 CASTANEDA YANN MSE 62   00:33:47 10,7 173
237
2867 SICRE CLOTHILDE FES 5   00:33:48 10,6 64
238
2181 ENNOR ZOE FES 6   00:33:48 10,6 65
239
2144 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 34   00:33:51 10,6 174
240
2756 STROHMEYER HANSJOERG MV2 35   00:33:54 10,6 175
241
2208 PETYT RODOLPHE MSE 63 herbalife nutrition 00:34:00 10,6 176
242
2137 FAGEDA EMMA FCA 6   00:34:01 10,6 66
243
2554 CORNU LILIANE FV3 4 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:34:01 10,6 67
244
2063 HILL STEPHEN MV3 17 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:34:02 10,6 177
245
2507 BAIXAS EMELINE FV1 20 UPA 66 00:34:03 10,6 68
246
2049 OLES ÉMILIE FES 7   00:34:03 10,6 69
247
2302 CASSAGNE BAPTISTE MJU 7 STERIMED 00:34:13 10,5 178
248
2198 ABEL ERIC MV1 37   00:34:18 10,5 179
249
2802 COMES ANNELISE FSE 25 STERIMED 00:34:21 10,5 70
250
2789 VERGE ANICEE FJU 2   00:34:23 10,5 71
251
2334 HEBRARD JEAN-THOMAS MSE 64   00:34:23 10,5 180
252
2790 VERGE JEAN PIERRE MV2 36   00:34:24 10,5 181
253
2784 RUBIO GHISLAINE FV2 8   00:34:25 10,5 72
254
2824 MILHET CHRISTIAN MV2 37   00:34:28 10,4 182
255
2327 SARDA ROBERT MV2 38 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:34:30 10,4 183
256
2088 ROUSSET ERIC MSE 65   00:34:32 10,4 184
257
2183 MARTELO MARTINE FV2 9 Tocats del Cim 00:34:32 10,4 73
258
2341 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FV2 10 Tocats del Cim 00:34:43 10,4 74
259
2764 MARTNEZ RAPHAEL MSE 66 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:44 10,4 185
260
2232 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 67   00:34:48 10,3 186
261
2330 BURY PATRICIA FV1 21   00:34:51 10,3 75
262
2301 CASSAGNE JEAN MV1 38 STERIMED 00:34:51 10,3 187
263
2504 BRUZY CHRISTINE FV1 22   00:34:52 10,3 76
264
2516 LHUISSIER MICKAEL MCA 12   00:34:53 10,3 188
265
2575 ESPEROU FANNY FV1 23   00:34:56 10,3 77
266
2332 PARRA MURIEL FSE 26 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:34:56 10,3 78
267
2095 DALADOIRE ISABELLE FV2 11   00:34:57 10,3 79
268
2314 CRAPET CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   00:34:59 10,3 189
269
2514 PASTOR JEANNE FV1 24   00:35:00 10,3 80
270
2237 DIARRA OURY FCA 7   00:35:01 10,3 81
271
2326 CEDO JEANNICK FV1 25 BIGATANE 00:35:02 10,3 82
272
2002 TRICHOT DANIEL MV3 18   00:35:02 10,3 190
273
2543 OLIVE PASCALE FV2 12   00:35:03 10,3 83
274
2230 MARCON NICOLAS MSE 68   00:35:09 10,2 191
275
2592 GINESTE ALAIN MV2 39 RONDE DE REYNES 00:35:11 10,2 192
276
2167 SARDA PATRICK MV2 40   00:35:12 10,2 193
277
2169 CHEVALIER ZAHIA FV1 26   00:35:13 10,2 84
278
2845 GARRABE ROBERT MV3 19   00:35:13 10,2 194
279
2533 COCARD ALIX FCA 8 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:17 10,2 85
280
2518 DENIS CELINE FSE 27 ENDAVANT 66 00:35:26 10,2 86
281
2519 MASSE ADRIEN MV1 40 ENDAVANT66 00:35:27 10,2 195
282
2571 SAHED SAHMIN MSE 69   00:35:29 10,1 196
283
2793 RETAILLEAU BENOIT MV1 41   00:35:29 10,1 197
284
2201 CIVALE NATHALIE FV1 27   00:35:30 10,1 87
285
2061 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   00:35:32 10,1 198
286
2870 CHATELAIN YANNICK MV1 43   00:35:34 10,1 199
287
2752 ETCHEVERRY DANIEL MV2 41   00:35:35 10,1 200
288
2538 FAITG ESTEBAN MCA 13 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:38 10,1 201
289
2050 SAQUE ERIC MV1 44   00:35:38 10,1 202
290
2539 FAITG ANNELYS FCA 9 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:38 10,1 88
291
2223 ORENGO GARANCE FJU 3   00:35:38 10,1 89
292
2036 LACROIX JULIEN MCA 14   00:35:39 10,1 203
293
2540 FAITG BORIS MV1 45 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:39 10,1 204
294
2093 FONG WENG HORTENSE FSE 28   00:35:40 10,1 90
295
2342 BARGUES THIERRY MV2 42 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:44 10,1 205
296
2086 EGEA NATHALIE FV1 28   00:35:45 10,1 91
297
2821 TORRENT ADRIEN MSE 70 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:35:49 10,0 206
298
2102 VALDENAIRE AUDE FV1 29 Tocat's del cim 00:35:53 10,0 92
299
2051 ANDERSEN ISABELLE FV1 30   00:35:57 10,0 93
300
2560 LOQUET MONIQUE FV4 1 ST GENIS DES FONTAINES 00:35:58 10,0 94
301
2156 CHONION GUILLAUME MSE 71   00:36:01 10,0 207
302
2155 ALONSO LEA FSE 29   00:36:01 10,0 95
303
2876 JARMON SARAH FV1 31   00:36:02 10,0 96
304
2017 LABERNIE MARIE FSE 30   00:36:03 10,0 97
305
2324 ARMANGAU KAIRA FV3 5 ELAN CANOHES 00:36:05 10,0 98
306
2028 LAILLER CAROLINE FSE 31   00:36:08 10,0 99
307
2038 MALAVIALLE FRANCIS MV3 20   00:36:08 10,0 208
308
2176 ROBERT CLEMENTINE FSE 32 Sanglier du Cabardès 00:36:10 9,9 100
309
2309 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE MV3 21 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:36:11 9,9 209
310
2835 DELORT THIERRY MV2 43   00:36:11 9,9 210
311
2762 CHAIB ISMAHANE FSE 33 art et fenetre 00:36:13 9,9 101
312
2113 DIRAT PIERRE MV2 44   00:36:13 9,9 211
313
2185 MOREN ANDRE MV3 22 SANGLIERS DU CABARDES 00:36:15 9,9 212
314
2343 GUILLOT DANIEL MV2 45 LA POSTE 00:36:19 9,9 213
315
2160 GUITARD AMANDINE FSE 34   00:36:21 9,9 102
316
2220 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 35   00:36:28 9,9 103
317
2580 VERSINI MAXIME MCA 15 GO SPORT 00:36:30 9,9 214
318
2031 DAIREAUX GUY MV3 23   00:36:33 9,8 215
319
2128 WECHTER GILLES MV1 46   00:36:35 9,8 216
320
2177 ZADIKIAN SERGE MV4 3 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:36:38 9,8 217
321
2281 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL FV1 32 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:40 9,8 104
322
2275 SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN MV4 4 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:43 9,8 218
323
2881 BERLIAT FREDERIC MV2 46   00:36:44 9,8 219
324
2882 LE GAL ALEXANDRA FV1 33   00:36:44 9,8 105
325
2311 FOULQUIER PATRICK MV3 24   00:36:48 9,8 220
326
2545 DEFOY CANDICE FCA 10   00:36:49 9,8 106
327
2125 GREIGE MICHAEL MSE 72   00:36:51 9,8 221
328
2145 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FV1 34   00:36:51 9,8 107
329
2585 GREIGE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 47   00:36:51 9,8 222
330
2122 HEBERT BERNARD MV3 25   00:36:52 9,8 223
331
2584 GREIGE JEREMY MSE 73   00:36:53 9,8 224
332
2295 DELAUME LAETITIA FSE 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:54 9,8 108
333
2209 KLEIN ALINE FSE 37   00:36:55 9,8 109
334
2761 PELLE SYLVIE FV1 35 art et fenetre 00:36:55 9,7 110
335
2795 LONDOS MEL MCA 16   00:37:00 9,7 225
336
2582 BOIVIN MARIE DOLORES FV3 6   00:37:04 9,7 111
337
2196 GAYOLA LAETITIA FV1 36   00:37:04 9,7 112
338
2053 SIGILLO ALEXANDRA FV1 37 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 00:37:06 9,7 113
339
2052 BRASERO VANESSA FSE 38 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 00:37:07 9,7 114
340
2299 COSTE BRIGITTE FV3 7   00:37:10 9,7 115
341
2236 CATTOEN-MARCELIN PIERRE MSE 74   00:37:10 9,7 226
342
2044 RAMIO DOROTHÉE FSE 39 Menhir 00:37:11 9,7 116
343
2123 REQUENA MARIE FSE 40   00:37:11 9,7 117
344
2190 MORA MATTHIAS MSE 75 Mora 00:37:11 9,7 227
345
2859 SASERAS ALEXANE FCA 11 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:37:13 9,7 118
346
2771 RODRIGUES NELSON MV1 47   00:37:24 9,6 228
347
2112 MONTILLA FLORENCE FV1 38   00:37:26 9,6 119
348
2134 LE BELLEC TATÏANA FES 8   00:37:27 9,6 120
349
2065 FLAMAND BRUNO MV2 48   00:37:27 9,6 229
350
2506 ANDRILLO ALEXIS MSE 76   00:37:28 9,6 230
351
2618 MARTIN MARIANO MV1 48   00:37:29 9,6 231
352
2217 GIMENEZ VINCENT MSE 77   00:37:29 9,6 232
353
2568 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FV3 8 ASSA ARGELES 00:37:33 9,6 121
354
2558 GARCIA CABRERA NURIA FV1 39 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:37:33 9,6 122
355
2224 OTON JOHANNA FSE 41   00:37:36 9,6 123
356
2124 MOITY PATRICK MV3 26 ATHLE 66 BOMPAS 00:37:39 9,6 233
357
2548 AZALAGUE CATHERINE FV2 13 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:37:39 9,6 124
358
2788 MARTIN LUDOVIC MSE 78 FOYER PARDOLETI 00:37:40 9,6 234
359
2317 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 40 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:37:41 9,5 125
360
2549 AZALAGUE JEAN MARIE MV2 49 ASSA ARGELES 00:37:42 9,5 235
361
2787 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 Les pardalets 00:37:44 9,5 236
362
2757 PY VINCENT MV2 50   00:37:49 9,5 237
363
2227 ALONSO CAMILLE FSE 42   00:37:50 9,5 126
364
2513 ESPEROU SANDRA FV1 41   00:37:53 9,5 127
365
2321 DUFOUR VALERIE FV2 14 ELAN CANOHES 00:37:55 9,5 128
366
2760 PARE VÉRONIQUE FV1 42 art et fenetre 00:37:55 9,5 129
367
2763 DUARTE SANDRINE FSE 43 art et fenetre 00:37:56 9,5 130
368
2022 MESSIANT MARINE FSE 44   00:37:57 9,5 131
369
2559 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL MV4 5   00:38:02 9,5 238
370
2069 FRANCOIS TRINITÉ FV3 9   00:38:05 9,5 132
371
2834 CAPALLERE DELPHINE FV1 43 art et fenetre 00:38:05 9,4 133
372
2062 DUMON MARIE CLAIRE FV3 10   00:38:07 9,4 134
373
2099 POUIL AMANDINE FSE 45   00:38:09 9,4 135
374
2796 PLANAS PIERRE MV1 50   00:38:10 9,4 239
375
2338 SEGUI GENEVIEVE FV1 44 RUNNING 66 00:38:15 9,4 136
376
2211 VAQUER MONIQUE FV2 15   00:38:15 9,4 137
377
2563 MUNOZ AGNES FV2 16 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:38:17 9,4 138
378
2173 MAZIERE JOCELYNE FV3 11 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:18 9,4 139
379
2528 BIAUNE MICHEL MV4 6   00:38:23 9,4 240
380
2293 BRIERE JULIEN MSE 79 VIGATANES 00:38:27 9,4 241
381
2138 GARDES THOMAS MSE 80   00:38:29 9,4 242
382
2753 JOVEN CARLOS MSE 81   00:38:35 9,3 243
383
2544 SABLE JEANNE FCA 12   00:38:41 9,3 140
384
2294 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 27 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:38:45 9,3 244
385
2801 BARDES LYDIE FV1 45   00:38:45 9,3 141
386
2586 VEGA ELSA FSE 46   00:38:46 9,3 142
387
2199 COLOMER EMILIE FSE 47   00:38:46 9,3 143
388
2097 AGUILERA GLORIA FSE 48   00:38:47 9,3 144
389
2605 RECAZENS SÉRAPHINE FV2 17   00:38:47 9,3 145
390
2074 AGUSSOL GERARD MV3 28   00:38:47 9,3 245
391
2006 LLENSE BERNARD MV2 51   00:38:49 9,3 246
392
2103 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 82   00:38:50 9,3 247
393
2520 PEREIRA CESAR MV1 51   00:38:52 9,3 248
394
2258 GENOVESE JEAN-PIERRE MV4 7 CHRONO LIBRE 00:39:02 9,2 249
395
2510 SCHIAVON CORINNE FSE 49 UPA 66 00:39:07 9,2 146
396
2178 FAULIN NADINE FV1 46 TRAIL DU CASSOULET 00:39:11 9,2 147
397
2806 FOTHERGILL DAVID MV4 8   00:39:12 9,2 250
398
2179 MONTAL MARC MV2 52   00:39:14 9,2 251
399
2798 FONDECAVE FREDERIC MV1 52   00:39:15 9,2 252
400
2799 FONDECAVE CLAUDIE FJU 4   00:39:15 9,2 148
401
2871 OMS GIL MSE 83   00:39:21 9,1 253
402
2231 COLLARD VIRGINIE FSE 50   00:39:28 9,1 149
403
2182 ROS SABRINA FSE 51   00:39:28 9,1 150
404
2322 CAZARD AUDREY FSE 52 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:28 9,1 151
405
2836 NASARRE AURELIE FSE 53   00:39:32 9,1 152
406
2229 STRUB GREGORY MSE 84   00:39:33 9,1 254
407
2797 SANZ MAGALIE FV1 47 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:39:34 9,1 153
408
2600 SAQUE CAROLE FV1 48   00:39:35 9,1 154
409
2601 LEMONNIER CLÉMENCE FSE 54   00:39:35 9,1 155
410
2195 WALLON SANDRINE FSE 55   00:39:35 9,1 156
411
2115 SOLA GALLIEZ CARINE FV1 49 Tocats del cim 00:39:36 9,1 157
412
2116 GALLIEZ FREDERIC MV1 53 Tocats del Cim 00:39:36 9,1 255
413
2316 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FES 9 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:37 9,1 158
414
2266 BEZZAH FADILA FV2 18 SLC MARTIGUES 00:39:48 9,0 159
415
2114 GREINER EVELYNE FV3 12   00:39:54 9,0 160
416
2271 POIROT EMILIE FSE 56 SLC MARTIGUES 00:39:57 9,0 161
417
2269 PRINCIC FRANCK MV4 9 SLC MARTIGUES 00:39:58 9,0 256
418
2105 BONNET NICOLAS MV1 54   00:39:59 9,0 257
419
2273 PRINGUET PATRICK MV2 53 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:01 9,0 258
420
2135 CARMIGNAC MARION FES 10   00:40:02 9,0 162
421
2147 MAZARD CHRISTOPH MV2 54   00:40:04 9,0 259
422
2839 DEGRIS SOPHIE FV1 50   00:40:06 9,0 163
423
2755 OMS ELISE FES 11   00:40:08 9,0 164
424
2041 TOLEDO AUDE FSE 57   00:40:08 9,0 165
425
2780 GALVEZ EVA FES 12   00:40:08 9,0 166
426
2221 FABREGAS CHLOÉ FSE 58   00:40:10 9,0 167
427
2003 SIMIER LOPEZ NICOLE FV3 13   00:40:10 9,0 168
428
2139 SAUNDERS IAN MV4 10   00:40:11 9,0 260
429
2830 TOIX DENIS MV3 29   00:40:12 9,0 261
430
2863 GALVEZ MARIE FV2 19   00:40:16 8,9 169
431
2546 HUNAULT GERARD MV3 30   00:40:25 8,9 262
432
2547 MARTY CHRISTIAN MV2 55   00:40:26 8,9 263
433
2529 MITGERE ROBERT MV3 31   00:40:29 8,9 264
434
2184 CHAZELLES CAMILLE FSE 59   00:40:35 8,9 170
435
2101 DEGUINES ANAÏS FSE 60   00:40:35 8,9 171
436
2345 GORREE-DUVAL ANNE FV1 51   00:40:36 8,9 172
437
2075 SOWTON TIM MV2 56   00:40:36 8,9 265
438
2079 GIRARD DIDIER MV3 32 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:40:37 8,9 266
439
2200 BOURRET AURELIE FSE 61   00:40:44 8,8 173
440
2197 ABEL BEATRICE FV1 52   00:40:44 8,8 174
441
2020 DESCARGUES JACQUES MV2 57   00:40:45 8,8 267
442
2613 BAYLE CAMILLE MV1 55 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:40:49 8,8 268
443
2508 VALERO LYDIE FV1 53 UPA 66 00:40:54 8,8 175
444
2188 ALBAFOUILLE NATHALIE FV1 54   00:40:55 8,8 176
445
2120 CHIQUILLO GERALDINE FV1 55   00:40:56 8,8 177
446
2240 PADERNO THOMAS MV1 56   00:41:01 8,8 269
447
2804 MUSY AUDREY FSE 62 STERIMED 00:41:07 8,8 178
448
2011 CERDAN GERMAN MV4 11 JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT 00:41:13 8,7 270
449
2023 BOTZ NATHALIE FSE 63   00:41:14 8,7 179
450
2288 PELISSIER CAROLINE FSE 64   00:41:14 8,7 180
451
2172 RECHE LESLY FSE 65   00:41:16 8,7 181
452
2578 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV3 14 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:41:21 8,7 182
453
2056 DIAS FRANÇOISE FV1 56   00:41:30 8,7 183
454
2816 BESSIERE FLORA FSE 66   00:41:35 8,7 184
455
2817 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN FV2 20   00:41:36 8,7 185
456
2306 PAPIGNIES SANDRINE FV1 57   00:41:38 8,6 186
457
2109 VERGOZ VIRGINIE FSE 67   00:41:42 8,6 187
458
2238 LANOUZIERE AUDREY FSE 68 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:41:47 8,6 188
459
2340 BARDE LAURENCE FV1 58   00:41:48 8,6 189
460
2241 GARAYOA LAURA FSE 69 Tocat's del cim 00:41:48 8,6 190
461
2308 BROTONS NATHALIE FV1 59 LYCEE CERET 00:41:49 8,6 191
462
2014 GASTON CAROLE FSE 70 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:51 8,6 192
463
2307 POCH JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 57   00:41:51 8,6 271
464
2013 AMOUROUX SANDRINE FV1 60   00:41:52 8,6 193
465
2034 LANCEREAU MARIE-HELENE FV4 2 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:42:03 8,6 194
466
2803 DUPEYRON MORGANE FSE 71 STERIMED 00:42:06 8,5 195
467
2263 MORICONI CHARLOTTE FSE 72   00:42:18 8,5 196
468
2202 GROSSIER LAURA FSE 73   00:42:30 8,5 197
469
2279 ALESINAS BRIGITTE FV3 15 SLC MARTIGUES 00:42:32 8,5 198
470
2331 BURY KASSANDRA FCA 13   00:42:34 8,5 199
471
2769 BOISSARD SOPHIE FV1 61   00:42:37 8,4 200
472
2129 ROQUES MARTHA FV2 21   00:42:43 8,4 201
473
2877 BRUNEL THIERRY MV2 58   00:42:43 8,4 272
474
2174 ROQUEBLAVE MAGALI FV2 22 jS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES-TEAM DES CORBIERES 00:42:56 8,4 202
475
2570 GONCALVES CAROLE FV1 62   00:42:58 8,4 203
476
2527 ALAVAIL AGNES FSE 74   00:42:58 8,4 204
477
2844 ERRE MARTEDDU PATRICIA FV1 63   00:42:58 8,4 205
478
2206 MELODIE RIVERA FSE 75   00:42:59 8,4 206
479
2210 PUJADE BERTIN EMMANUELLE FSE 76 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:42:59 8,4 207
480
2754 CAMPS ADRIEN MV3 33 RONDE CERETANE 00:43:08 8,3 273
481
2168 FALGUERE JUDITH FCA 14   00:43:12 8,3 208
482
2318 BACHES CHRISTINE FV2 23   00:43:32 8,3 209
483
2136 CARMIGNAC BÉATRICE FV2 24   00:43:33 8,3 210
484
2515 RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL MV3 34   00:43:35 8,3 274
485
2186 BACHES JULIE FSE 77 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:43:48 8,2 211
486
2525 SCHILDKNECHT CELINE FSE 78   00:43:48 8,2 212
487
2524 JUIF MARLENE FSE 79   00:43:48 8,2 213
488
2617 MIRO ALEXIA FSE 80   00:43:49 8,2 214
489
2073 RIERA AUDREY FSE 81   00:44:03 8,2 215
490
2072 MARCEROU DAMIEN MV1 58   00:44:03 8,2 275
491
2278 BELEC CHANTAL FV2 25 SLC MARTIGUES 00:44:12 8,1 216
492
2277 HERBRETEAU YVES MV5 1 SLC MARTIGUES 00:44:12 8,1 276
493
2815 GEREMY YOLANDINE FSE 82   00:44:12 8,1 217
494
2157 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 35 MCN 00:44:13 8,1 277
495
2297 VELOSO NICOLAS MSE 85 VIGATANES 00:44:18 8,1 278
496
2860 MARIN FABIEN MSE 86   00:44:18 8,1 279
497
2861 POUJOLAR LUDOVIC MSE 87   00:44:19 8,1 280
498
2765 TRESSERRAS NICOLAS MSE 88 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:44:19 8,1 281
499
2751 BREIL MARIE FV2 26   00:44:26 8,1 218
500
2813 BASTIAN VERONIQUE FV2 27   00:44:31 8,1 219
501
2531 MICHEL JEAN MV4 12   00:44:53 8,0 282
502
2089 KOSTRZEVA CHARLOTTE FSE 83 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:44:53 8,0 220
503
2313 DARRAGON SOPHIE FV2 28 RMT 00:44:55 8,0 221
504
2077 VICENS MARIE CLAIRE FV1 64 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:44:55 8,0 222
505
2791 MAS- FERRARI MAGALI FV4 3 RC 00:45:04 8,0 223
506
2008 ROMAIN EMILIE FSE 84 Habay Runners Club 00:45:17 7,9 224
507
2243 BLONDIN SANDRA FV1 65   00:45:24 7,9 225
508
2581 DUMAZERT PAUL MV4 13   00:45:32 7,9 283
509
2162 SALGADO CLAIRE FES 13   00:45:35 7,9 226
510
2856 NUNS MARIE FSE 85   00:45:54 7,8 227
511
2060 DONES CÉLINE FSE 86   00:45:54 7,8 228
512
2868 CONTIE JEAN DANTE MSE 89   00:45:54 7,8 284
513
2869 RAYNAUD GUILLEM MSE 90   00:45:55 7,8 285
514
2059 GALY CLEMENT MSE 91   00:45:55 7,8 286
515
2857 FERNANDEZ PABLO MSE 92   00:45:55 7,8 287
516
2329 GALY NICOLAS MSE 93 CERET 00:45:57 7,8 288
517
2219 GREGOIRE ANAIS FCA 15   00:46:06 7,8 229
518
2083 BESNIER ISABELLE FV1 66   00:46:06 7,8 230
519
2851 FRANQUESA ROBERT MV5 2 SAINT ESTEVE 00:46:07 7,8 289
520
2212 HERNANDEZ FRANÇOIS MV1 59   00:46:36 7,7 290
521
2189 SABATIER CYRILLE MV1 60   00:46:37 7,7 291
522
2805 LOPEZ LAURA FMI 1 STERIMED 00:46:38 7,7 231
523
2151 GARRIDO ANNA FV1 67 CURSES.CAT 00:46:52 7,7 232
524
2076 MAJKA ARMELLE FSE 87   00:46:54 7,7 233
525
2233 GUERNAH LUCY FV2 29   00:46:55 7,7 234
526
2040 SZCZEPANSKI CLAUDIE FV3 16 TEAM ABS 00:46:57 7,7 235
527
2858 JUNGBLUTH DIETER MV4 14   00:47:04 7,6 292
528
2261 GILI ANAÏS FJU 5   00:47:04 7,6 236
529
2767 BUSCATO RENE MV4 15   00:47:04 7,6 293
530
2264 LALLEMENT MANON FCA 16   00:47:04 7,6 237
531
2866 MATHIEUA AUDREY FV1 68   00:47:14 7,6 238
532
2865 CAPERA VALÉRIE FV1 69   00:47:14 7,6 239
533
2589 TIGNERES FABRICE MV3 36 Els Amics Llupianenc 00:48:45 7,4 294
534
2214 MARTIN PATRICK MV3 37   00:49:05 7,3 295
535
2614 SOULIGAERT JACKYE MV3 38 EL AMICS LLUPIANENQUE 00:49:07 7,3 296
536
2081 SANDERSON LUCY FSE 88   00:49:17 7,3 240
537
2262 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV4 4 LA RONDE CERETANE 00:49:29 7,3 241
538
2187 CHUNG LISE FSE 89   00:49:36 7,3 242
539
2284 GARCIA ANNE FV1 70 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:49:39 7,2 243
540
2503 CORRAL GERMAIN MV3 39 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:49:56 7,2 297
541
2303 COUILLOUX JEAN MCA 17 STERIMED 00:50:13 7,2 298
542
2325 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 90 STERIMED 00:50:13 7,2 244
543
2291 PREAU MARYLENE FV1 71 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:50:22 7,1 245
544
2292 PROT CLAUDE MV3 40 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:50:22 7,1 299
545
2256 REIZ PATRICK MV2 59 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:34 7,1 300
546
2254 SANTIN GHISLAINE FV1 72   00:50:34 7,1 246
547
2255 RAURELL JOSEPHINE FV2 30 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:35 7,1 247
548
2251 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV3 41 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:35 7,1 301
549
2252 BLAZY CATHERINE FV2 31 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:36 7,1 248
550
2253 FERRERO JOELLE FV3 17 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:36 7,1 249
551
2257 TARDIEU PATRICK MV2 60 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:37 7,1 302
552
2245 LEROY ANAIS FCA 17   00:50:38 7,1 250
553
2855 KAZMIERCZAK EDITH FV1 73 UPA 66 00:51:02 7,1 251
554
2207 SANCHEZ TIMOTE MV3 42 ATTAC 00:51:04 7,0 303
555
2852 BARATGIN CAROLINE FV2 32 CouRires 66 00:51:06 7,0 252
556
2621 DOUAUD ANNE FV1 74   00:51:07 7,0 253
557
2849 BENSIL DOURSAF FSE 91   00:51:16 7,0 254
558
2854 LABARDE ANNIE FV1 75   00:51:19 7,0 255
559
2248 FRICKERT YANNIK MV1 61 ATTAC 00:51:21 7,0 304
560
2846 GARCIA VALÉRIE FV1 76 TRAILERS 00:51:23 7,0 256
561
2847 BERTRAND JACQUES MV2 61   00:51:30 7,0 305
562
2848 GARCIA JÉROME MV1 62   00:51:31 7,0 306
563
2599 RESPAUT CHRISTINE FV3 18 NL 00:51:37 7,0 257
564
2850 TIGNERES MARC MV3 43 LE SOLER 00:52:06 6,9 307
565
2822 SERRE MONIQUE FV3 19   00:52:10 6,9 258
566
2820 VELOSO CHRISTOPHE MV1 63   00:52:27 6,9 308
567
2766 CUSTILLAS NOEL MV1 64 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:52:28 6,9 309
568
2590 MAHU LOLA FMI 2 AT/AC Pollestres 00:52:31 6,9 259
569
2012 MARTINEZ ROBERT MV5 3 Marathon cheverny 00:53:31 6,7 310
570
2259 BERNARD MARIE CLAUDE FV4 5 RANDONNEUR RUY MONTCEAU 00:53:59 6,7 260
571
2010 HAMADOU SADIA FV2 33 HRC HABAY 00:54:03 6,7 261
572
2009 THIERRY HERVÉ MV3 44 Habay Runners Club 00:54:19 6,6 311
573
2027 BLONDIN NOMICO PATRICIA FV3 20   00:54:26 6,6 262
574
2026 BALIN EMILIE FSE 92   00:57:00 6,3 263
575
2576 GONIER CHRISTIAN MV1 65   01:08:18 5,3 312
576
2068 SAVIDAN CONCEPCION FV4 6   01:20:49 4,5 264