La Ronde Cérétane - 16/09/2018

20 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
9 KIPRONO JOSPHAT MSE 1   01:01:32 19,5 1
2
11 KOECH PAUL MSE 2   01:01:38 19,5 2
3
10 KIPTUM KOECH ISAAC MSE 3   01:03:07 19,0 3
4
2 KUMBI BECHERE TURA MSE 4 US METRO PARIS 01:03:47 18,8 4
5
1 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS MSE 5 LILLE METROPOLE ATH 01:05:33 18,3 5
6
7 OMUYA PAUL MSE 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 01:05:43 18,3 6
7
3 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 7 CLUB ATH LEG PROVENCE 01:06:45 18,0 7
8
5 NIBARUTA NESTOR MSE 8 AAA du LYONNAIS 01:07:56 17,7 8
9
6 CHEGE DAVID MSE 9 FOULÉES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 01:08:10 17,6 9
10
518 GODEFROY ALEXIS MSE 10   01:08:21 17,6 10
11
136 CHRIS BUSAILEH MSE 11 Herne Hill Harriers 01:13:58 16,2 11
12
188 BOULIN VINCENT MV1 1 CITIUS ALTIUS VEGGIUS 01:14:46 16,0 12
13
15 MACHARIA LUCY FSE 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 01:15:00 16,0 1
14
17 MEKONNEN ADANECH FES 1 AA du ROUMOIS 01:16:14 15,7 2
15
16 KIPLAGAT GLADYS FSE 2   01:17:09 15,6 3
16
566 WALLERS FABIEN MV2 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:19:01 15,2 13
17
569 DUMOULIN BENOÎT MSE 12 UPA 66 01:19:22 15,1 14
18
601 GUENEBAUT LOIC MSE 13 Turd Run Club 01:20:27 14,9 15
19
400 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MES 1 BCAM BEZIERS 01:20:29 14,9 16
20
476 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:20:32 14,9 17
21
562 OBERON THEO MES 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:20:42 14,9 18
22
317 RAMON SALAMAÑA BARBARA FSE 3 AA PALAMOS 01:21:41 14,7 4
23
223 LEYNAUD BENOIT MSE 14   01:21:43 14,7 19
24
246 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 3 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:22:49 14,5 20
25
85 COME STÉPHANE MV1 2   01:22:52 14,5 21
26
254 ALARY SYLVAIN MV1 3 TACO AUCAMVILLE 01:23:39 14,3 22
27
289 PARIS RÉMI MSE 15 Les Furets d'Eiffage 01:24:33 14,2 23
28
234 RACINE RONAN MSE 16   01:24:38 14,2 24
29
180 LAROQUETTE ARNAUD MSE 17   01:24:43 14,2 25
30
288 DAFFOS EMMANUEL MV1 4   01:24:43 14,2 26
31
314 PRAT PUJOL ARTUR MV1 5 AA PALAMOS 01:25:02 14,1 27
32
194 PUJOL LOIC MSE 18   01:25:09 14,1 28
33
176 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 Team Trail Thuir (Le 3 T) 01:25:23 14,1 29
34
311 VAZ DA GAMA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 7 RUNNING 66 01:26:07 13,9 30
35
145 DELORD PHILIPPE MV1 8   01:26:15 13,9 31
36
495 RENARD LUC MV2 4 JACO 01:26:17 13,9 32
37
398 CASTAGNO FABRICE MSE 19 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:26:49 13,8 33
38
516 ROGER FRANCIS MV2 5 UPA 66 01:27:21 13,7 34
39
878 PIQUEMAL NICOLAS MSE 20   01:27:31 13,7 35
40
480 VUILLAMIER JEROME MSE 21   01:27:31 13,7 36
41
258 GHIRARDO DAVID MSE 22 ANAT 01:27:33 13,7 37
42
181 ROLLAND BERNARD MV2 6   01:27:40 13,7 38
43
853 VIVAT DAVID MV1 9   01:27:43 13,7 39
44
86 BATAILLER MATHILDE FSE 4 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME MARTINIQUE 01:27:49 13,7 5
45
397 INDIANS REMY MV3 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:28:12 13,6 40
46
587 CHAPUZET NICOLAS MSE 23 GO SPORT 01:28:35 13,5 41
47
182 BOUDEBZA FRANCK MV1 10 TRABUCAYRESVTT66 01:28:46 13,5 42
48
282 RIAND ANAÏS FSE 5 Running Beach club 66 01:28:49 13,5 6
49
399 CIAVALDINI JÉRÔME MV1 11 Sports Loisirs Villelonguet 01:28:56 13,5 43
50
527 ARIZA NOEL MSE 24   01:28:58 13,5 44
51
384 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FV1 1 STERIMED 01:29:00 13,5 7
52
80 BARCELO MIQUEL MV1 12   01:29:08 13,5 45
53
887 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 25   01:29:12 13,5 46
54
255 HUILLO MATHIEU MSE 26 RUNNING 66 01:29:21 13,4 47
55
152 ROCA HENRI MV2 7 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 01:29:28 13,4 48
56
858 MARTIN PAUL MSE 27 Tocats del Cim 01:29:43 13,4 49
57
154 BARRERE ADRIEN MJU 1 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:29:48 13,4 50
58
856 RONNE GUILLEM MV1 13 tocats del cims 01:29:49 13,4 51
59
354 MICHEL SEBASTIEN MV1 14 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:29:56 13,3 52
60
427 MATHEY DAVID MV1 15 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:30:18 13,3 53
61
437 CHIOCCA GILLES MV3 2 UPA 66 01:30:22 13,3 54
62
564 THOMAS CLAUDE MV1 16 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:30:35 13,2 55
63
310 PUIG ROIG MARTI MV1 17 Senseunduroperoambestil 01:30:43 13,2 56
64
292 HUG ANTONIN MSE 28 Les Angles Triathlon 01:30:47 13,2 57
65
412 CECCALDI PHILIPPE MV1 18 SLC MARTIGUES 01:30:55 13,2 58
66
405 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF MV2 8 SLC MARTIGUES 01:30:56 13,2 59
67
25 BECKER GÉRALD MV1 19 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:31:08 13,2 60
68
66 COTTER MARTIN MV1 20 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:31:18 13,1 61
69
469 GARRIGUE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:31:29 13,1 62
70
307 TAILLOLE JEAN-LUC MV2 10 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:31:30 13,1 63
71
377 CORFA BERNARD MV2 11   01:31:35 13,1 64
72
594 MICHAUT HERVÉ MV1 21 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:31:35 13,1 65
73
365 CATTO LUDOVIC MV1 22 as randonneur de ruy 01:31:42 13,1 66
74
53 WALDRON AMY FSE 6 INDEPENDANT 01:31:48 13,1 8
75
521 PERONNE LOUIS MSE 29   01:32:14 13,0 67
76
870 RAYMOND OLIVIER MV1 23 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:32:14 13,0 68
77
406 FERROUIL FRANCK MV1 24 SLC MARTIGUES 01:32:27 13,0 69
78
129 SWAINE SUZANNE FSE 7 Herne Hill Harriers 01:32:37 13,0 9
79
322 DAYET BENOIT MSE 30   01:32:43 12,9 70
80
267 ANDREW ANDREW MSE 31   01:33:01 12,9 71
81
385 SEGURA GUILLAUME MSE 32 STERIMED 01:33:09 12,9 72
82
375 NOUALI YASSIN MSE 33 LA POSTE 01:33:09 12,9 73
83
408 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN MV1 25 SLC MARTIGUES 01:33:11 12,9 74
84
256 MOREN DAVID MSE 34 Sangliers du Cabardès 01:33:17 12,9 75
85
32 VIGNAU ARNAUD MSE 35   01:33:17 12,9 76
86
26 PARES THIERRY MV2 12   01:33:24 12,8 77
87
253 PUIGVI XAVIER MSE 36 Block Agullana 01:33:24 12,8 78
88
97 GOMEZ SONI MV1 26 TVA 01:33:27 12,8 79
89
593 SOLER ROMAIN MSE 37   01:33:45 12,8 80
90
219 FRAYSSE BRUNO MV2 13   01:33:46 12,8 81
91
134 HILL PATRICK MSE 38 MARLOW STRIDERS 01:33:56 12,8 82
92
229 GOMEZ JOSE MV1 27   01:34:13 12,7 83
93
869 JOUVE OLIVIER MV2 14   01:34:14 12,7 84
94
542 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 28 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:34:27 12,7 85
95
316 BAGARD BENOIT MV1 29   01:34:27 12,7 86
96
447 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 15 ELAN CANOHES 01:34:27 12,7 87
97
217 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV1 30 APTAVITA 01:34:28 12,7 88
98
875 HERRERA JOSE MV2 16 VIGATANES 01:34:57 12,6 89
99
591 FORICHON JULIEN MSE 39 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:35:02 12,6 90
100
251 KOZAK NORMAN MSE 40 R.A.C Saint- Estève 01:35:06 12,6 91
101
159 STIVAL FRANCK MV1 31 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:35:10 12,6 92
102
151 DAVID ALEXANDRE MSE 41 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:35:12 12,6 93
103
538 DUFOUR DAMIEN MV1 32 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:35:12 12,6 94
104
413 PORTEIX STEPHANE MV1 33   01:35:13 12,6 95
105
227 BARRUZ NICOLAS MSE 42 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:35:15 12,6 96
106
866 BOURNET JEAN MV1 34 STERIMED 01:35:17 12,6 97
107
580 VEGA OLIVIER MSE 43   01:35:44 12,5 98
108
555 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV3 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:35:57 12,5 99
109
598 DEBROISE ARNAUD MV1 35   01:36:06 12,5 100
110
299 BOURSERIE OLIVIER MV1 36   01:36:12 12,5 101
111
513 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 37 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:36:28 12,4 102
112
236 QUINET ALAIN MV1 38 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:36:30 12,4 103
113
220 JULIEN FRANCOIS MSE 44   01:36:35 12,4 104
114
78 NELIS DANIEL MV4 1 RUNNING66 01:36:47 12,4 105
115
114 DERHAMOUNE KARIM MSE 45 Casquette 01:36:51 12,4 106
116
458 DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS MV2 17 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:36:57 12,4 107
117
428 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 46 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:37:22 12,3 108
118
368 LLOVERAS JEROME MV1 39 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:37:22 12,3 109
119
395 LACASA GABY FV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:37:22 12,3 10
120
573 LANQUINE MATHIEU MSE 47 GO SPORT 01:37:27 12,3 110
121
579 PIANETTI DOMINIQUE MV3 4 UPA66 01:37:41 12,3 111
122
260 GUITART MICHEL MV2 18 TRIATLHON CATALAN 01:37:45 12,3 112
123
261 ROSINE CATHERINE FV1 2 RMT 01:37:46 12,3 11
124
409 DESPAQUIS LAURENT MV2 19 SLC MARTIGUES 01:37:56 12,3 113
125
90 MARETTE ROMAIN MSE 48 Tocats del Cim 01:37:57 12,3 114
126
556 CORTADA CÉLINE FV1 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:38:01 12,2 12
127
485 VARENNE PASCAL MV2 20 trail urbain niort 01:38:02 12,2 115
128
548 AUDAP PATRICE MV1 40 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:38:02 12,2 116
129
539 CANO LOUIS JEAN MV2 21 UPA66 01:38:05 12,2 117
130
499 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 22 LA POSTE 01:38:20 12,2 118
131
430 LOVATO ERIC MV2 23 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:38:26 12,2 119
132
244 DEIDDA SABRINA FSE 8 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:38:28 12,2 13
133
502 PARRA JEAN MV2 24 ILLE SUR TET 01:38:29 12,2 120
134
149 MEDICI JEAN PAUL MV2 25   01:38:59 12,1 121
135
374 GRAU JORDI MSE 49   01:39:14 12,1 122
136
404 FONT BENOIT MV1 41   01:39:30 12,1 123
137
99 THUROT CHRISTOPHE MV2 26   01:39:36 12,0 124
138
454 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 50 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:39:36 12,0 125
139
560 DELGADO GONCALVES NOEMI FV1 4 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:39:39 12,0 14
140
84 DES FRANCK MV1 42   01:40:01 12,0 126
141
170 MARTIN SAMUEL MV1 43   01:40:02 12,0 127
142
407 SCHUER FABRICE MV2 27 SLC MARTIGUES 01:40:05 12,0 128
143
239 MARTEAU STÉPHANE MV1 44 3T 01:40:08 12,0 129
144
851 KRASOMIL JAN MV2 28 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:40:18 12,0 130
145
202 TRIADU LAURENT MV1 45 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:40:27 11,9 131
146
369 PINON GREGORY MV1 46   01:40:35 11,9 132
147
854 BATLLE MAXIME MSE 51   01:40:39 11,9 133
148
401 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV2 29   01:40:44 11,9 134
149
319 HAINAUT MATTHIEU MSE 52 RUNNING 66 01:40:46 11,9 135
150
577 SANTANACH BRUNO MV2 30 GO SPORT 01:40:49 11,9 136
151
248 PELISSIER MICKAEL MSE 53   01:40:57 11,9 137
152
249 FABREGAT XAVIER MV2 31 TEAM DE CORBIERES 01:40:59 11,9 138
153
464 KEBBABI MOHAMED MSE 54 STERIMED 01:40:59 11,9 139
154
68 FRAGUAS RAFAEL MV1 47   01:41:04 11,9 140
155
73 HODENT FRANÇOIS MV1 48 UPA 66 Perpignan 01:41:17 11,8 141
156
497 TORLET PIERRE MSE 55 JACO 01:41:22 11,8 142
157
572 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 49 GO SPORT 01:41:33 11,8 143
158
94 MESSIANT RAPHAEL MSE 56   01:41:40 11,8 144
159
103 RIVIERE JEROME MV1 50 LES CRETES DE POMAS 01:41:41 11,8 145
160
185 FLUGGE VINCENT MES 3   01:41:45 11,8 146
161
232 PONS PHILIPPE MV1 51   01:41:46 11,8 147
162
79 SIMON LAURENT MV1 52   01:41:51 11,8 148
163
522 MARGHINE MOHAMED MV1 53 GO SPORT 01:42:15 11,7 149
164
56 LUCIEN FREDERIC MV1 54   01:42:20 11,7 150
165
439 VIZERN DANIEL MV4 2   01:42:21 11,7 151
166
242 PINZÀ ANDREU MSE 57   01:42:42 11,7 152
167
226 SEGAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 55   01:42:46 11,7 153
168
155 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 56 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:42:48 11,7 154
169
46 GÓMEZ PITU MV2 32   01:42:53 11,7 155
170
131 CUNY-RAVET GRÉGORY MSE 58 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 01:42:57 11,7 156
171
512 CASTILLO LAURENT MV1 57 J.S.MILLAS 01:42:59 11,7 157
172
147 CHAUVET ELODIE FV1 5   01:43:01 11,6 15
173
165 MAQUEDA AUDREY FV1 6   01:43:01 11,6 16
174
507 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 33   01:43:02 11,6 158
175
884 LAUVERNIER GHISLAIN MV1 58   01:43:38 11,6 159
176
557 FALCOU NICOLAS MSE 59 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:43:44 11,6 160
177
59 CLOS THIERRY MV1 59   01:43:49 11,6 161
178
559 GARCIA FREDERIC MV2 34 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:43:49 11,6 162
179
558 FERNANDEZ YANNICK MV1 60 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:43:49 11,6 163
180
245 VICENS FRANCK MV1 61 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:43:55 11,5 164
181
179 CABROL LUC MV2 35   01:43:56 11,5 165
182
379 VISDELOUP MARCEL MV2 36   01:44:03 11,5 166
183
138 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV3 5 17 SOUPAPES 01:44:03 11,5 167
184
164 GIRAUX KARINE FV1 7   01:44:05 11,5 17
185
281 TRAUB THIERRY MV3 6 Courir a saint gregoire 01:44:05 11,5 168
186
478 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 60   01:44:06 11,5 169
187
93 CORNEN LOGAN MSE 61   01:44:08 11,5 170
188
475 GLAAS PASCAL MV2 37 RUNNING 66 01:44:09 11,5 171
189
467 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:44:20 11,5 18
190
370 RENAILLE MARC MV3 7 S/L ETAMPES ATLETISME 01:44:23 11,5 172
191
39 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 62 TAM MONTADY 01:44:25 11,5 173
192
876 PRAT MICHEL MV2 38   01:44:30 11,5 174
193
105 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 63   01:44:34 11,5 175
194
265 BOILS MAXIMILIEN MES 4 jS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 01:44:39 11,5 176
195
403 DEROUSSEAUX MURIEL FSE 9 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 01:44:40 11,5 19
196
898 SILVA JAMES MV2 39 ASPTT AUXERRE 01:44:49 11,4 177
197
132 POUDEROUX JULIEN MSE 62   01:44:59 11,4 178
198
410 DUFOUR CYRIL MV1 64 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:45:00 11,4 179
199
124 WITTER LUCY FSE 10   01:45:01 11,4 20
200
321 BAYONAS XAVIER MSE 63 Riberal Athlétique Club 01:45:14 11,4 180
201
537 COCARD GILLES MV2 40 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:45:19 11,4 181
202
367 CALVET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 8 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:45:19 11,4 182
203
536 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO MV2 41   01:45:19 11,4 183
204
873 CHARLENT CLODERIC MV1 65   01:45:24 11,4 184
205
852 COMBES GUILLAUME MSE 64   01:45:29 11,4 185
206
277 PAULET GÉRALD MV1 66   01:45:32 11,4 186
207
526 ROSON PIERRE MV2 42 TRAILERS THUIR 01:45:36 11,4 187
208
855 RONNE FLORENCE FV1 8 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:45:44 11,3 21
209
243 DEMOUSTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 65 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:45:45 11,3 188
210
549 AURIACH ALBERT MV2 43 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:45:46 11,3 189
211
309 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 9   01:45:52 11,3 190
212
461 SERRET CLEMENT MES 5 ELAN CANOHES 01:45:55 11,3 191
213
511 RACHAS VINCENT MV1 67   01:46:01 11,3 192
214
589 GORCE BRUNO MSE 66   01:46:03 11,3 193
215
444 FRUITET DENIS MV2 44 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:46:15 11,3 194
216
578 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 45 GO SPORT 01:46:22 11,3 195
217
278 SALAS JOSEPH MJU 2   01:46:35 11,3 196
218
163 DESMONS YANNICK MSE 67 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:46:39 11,3 197
219
262 NAVA JO-MARIE MV1 68   01:46:39 11,3 198
220
415 OKAZ JUANA FV3 1 RUNNING 66 01:46:40 11,2 22
221
885 PALCZEWSKI LAURENT MV1 69   01:46:44 11,2 199
222
259 RUIZ MICHAEL MSE 68   01:46:44 11,2 200
223
271 VILA FRANCK MV1 70   01:46:54 11,2 201
224
565 TUMSON CYRILLE MV2 46 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:46:57 11,2 202
225
208 GIMENEZ FRANCOIS MV1 71   01:47:10 11,2 203
226
127 CAIRAT CHARLÈNE FSE 11   01:47:15 11,2 23
227
872 VICENS SANDRINE FSE 12 Tocats del Cim 01:47:20 11,2 24
228
867 MATHEU SEBASTIEN MSE 69 RUNNING 66 01:47:37 11,1 204
229
143 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 72   01:47:47 11,1 205
230
279 REAL ROQUE MV2 47 Pata Negra 01:47:51 11,1 206
231
434 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 10 R66 01:47:59 11,1 207
232
483 DENQUIN PIERRE MV2 48   01:48:00 11,1 208
233
72 MENASSE STÉPHANE MV1 73   01:48:04 11,1 209
234
411 SASERAS ADRIEN MJU 3   01:48:06 11,1 210
235
301 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 49 RUNNING 66 01:48:15 11,1 211
236
111 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MV1 74 ASSP VERGEZE 01:48:18 11,1 212
237
880 KOMIN LAURENT MV2 50 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:48:20 11,1 213
238
571 TEIXIDOR DAVID MV1 75   01:48:25 11,1 214
239
592 BARTHE NICOLAS MSE 70 RUNNING 66 01:48:34 11,1 215
240
96 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV3 11   01:48:43 11,0 216
241
602 LAIR GEORGES MV3 12 RUNNING66 01:48:52 11,0 217
242
524 AGEN GREGORY MV1 76   01:48:54 11,0 218
243
355 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2 51 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:49:02 11,0 219
244
110 BREAUX LAURA FES 2   01:49:09 11,0 25
245
376 RUIZ YANNICK MSE 71   01:49:18 11,0 220
246
857 MARTIN CECILIA FSE 13 chrono du pic de garces 01:49:23 11,0 26
247
899 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MSE 72 NL 01:49:24 11,0 221
248
504 VERSINI FREDERIC MV1 77 GO SPORT 01:49:24 11,0 222
249
287 OWCZARCZAK ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 9 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:49:28 11,0 27
250
133 MULLIN NICOLA FSE 14 MARLOW STRIDERS 01:49:31 11,0 28
251
891 CHESTER TOM MJU 4   01:49:34 11,0 223
252
540 FAITG MARLIES FV1 10 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:49:42 10,9 29
253
860 PLEURON SEBASTIEN MV1 78   01:49:43 10,9 224
254
541 GESELLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 73   01:49:46 10,9 225
255
231 SURJUS MARIE-PIERRE FV1 11   01:49:55 10,9 30
256
238 CASTEILTORT MARC MV2 52 ASCT 01:50:23 10,9 226
257
551 BERIOU PATRICK MV1 79 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:50:27 10,9 227
258
189 MOULIN JEREMY MV1 80 run multisport training 01:50:35 10,9 228
259
57 CHATRON GILLES MSE 74   01:50:39 10,8 229
260
586 SAQUE SEBASTIEN MV1 81   01:50:40 10,8 230
261
459 THOMAIN SYLVIE FV1 12 elan de canohes 01:50:42 10,8 31
262
215 BARRIERE ROBERT MV3 13   01:50:43 10,8 231
263
89 BOLTE STEPHANE MSE 75   01:50:43 10,8 232
264
892 SKAN RALPH MES 6   01:50:49 10,8 233
265
554 CAVAILLE JEROME MV1 82 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:50:55 10,8 234
266
144 MATHIAS RICHARD MSE 76   01:50:59 10,8 235
267
166 MONTABONE STEPHANE MV1 83   01:51:00 10,8 236
268
44 FERNANDES DUARTE MV2 53 ASL ST PRIEST 01:51:01 10,8 237
269
882 SUIN PATRICE MV1 84 NL 01:51:02 10,8 238
270
481 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 15 RUNNING 66 01:51:13 10,8 32
271
446 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 54 RUNNING 66 01:51:14 10,8 239
272
482 JEAN JEROME MV1 85 RUNNING 66 01:51:14 10,8 240
273
897 DEESAIS GERARD MV3 14 AC ANGERIEN 01:51:31 10,8 241
274
102 TEIXEIRA CIDALIA FSE 16   01:51:44 10,7 33
275
252 SOUBRY DAVID MV1 86   01:51:46 10,7 242
276
533 PENDERAK CHRISTOPHE MV1 87   01:51:46 10,7 243
277
505 LOIR LIONEL MV1 88   01:51:46 10,7 244
278
175 NUSSBAUM FREDERIC MV1 89   01:51:47 10,7 245
279
429 GALY FLORENCE FV2 3 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:51:50 10,7 34
280
210 GALY CHLOÉ FES 3 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 01:51:51 10,7 35
281
213 MÉCHAIN PHILIPPE MV3 15 RUNNIG66 N° 066034 01:51:52 10,7 246
282
212 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER MV3 16   01:51:52 10,7 247
283
241 QUER BASTIEN MSE 77 3T 01:51:58 10,7 248
284
205 ROELSTRAETE MARJORIE FV1 13 3T team trail Thuir 01:51:58 10,7 36
285
206 ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC MSE 78 3T team trail Thuir 01:51:59 10,7 249
286
545 THIERY FREDERIK MV1 90   01:52:16 10,7 250
287
106 POILPRÉ YANN MV1 91 tocats del cims 01:52:16 10,7 251
288
62 GARCIE STEPHANE MV1 92   01:52:17 10,7 252
289
561 MORIN LUCILE FSE 17 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:52:18 10,7 37
290
160 WALKER CHRIS MSE 79   01:52:31 10,7 253
291
585 SEATEUN LAY IEN MSE 80   01:52:32 10,7 254
292
275 CRUCIFIX STÉPHANIE FSE 18   01:52:33 10,7 38
293
372 ANDIGNAC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 93 AC -AUCH 01:52:41 10,6 255
294
196 PONS OLIVIER MV1 94   01:52:42 10,6 256
295
886 HEBRARD FREDERIC MSE 81   01:52:46 10,6 257
296
284 FARRES GERALD MV1 95 Sportifs du Dimanche 01:52:47 10,6 258
297
266 CASALS ROMA ANTONI MV1 96   01:52:48 10,6 259
298
588 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MV2 55 GO SPORT 01:52:49 10,6 260
299
306 TAILLOLE DOLORES FV2 4 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:52:50 10,6 39
300
168 PERRIEZ JEAN-GILLES MV1 97 L'enjambée leucatoise 01:52:52 10,6 261
301
48 GIMENEZ EMILIE FSE 19 RIBERAL AC 01:52:58 10,6 40
302
49 GUILLOU OLIVIER MV1 98   01:52:58 10,6 262
303
523 ROS PATRICK MV2 56   01:53:05 10,6 263
304
268 MOULET CÉDRIC MSE 82   01:53:12 10,6 264
305
95 POMAREDE KARINE FV1 14 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:53:16 10,6 41
306
386 HAMED SABINE FV1 15 sterimed 01:53:18 10,6 42
307
575 PARES ERIC MV2 57   01:53:22 10,6 265
308
171 RICART JACQUES MV1 99   01:53:24 10,6 266
309
187 GROSJEAN ERIC MV2 58   01:53:24 10,6 267
310
250 BETTER ISABELLE FV1 16 R.A.C Saint- Estève 01:53:25 10,6 43
311
137 LEGUENNE AUDREY FSE 20 les Bomb'ass 01:53:26 10,6 44
312
433 CHOUATRA MICHEL MV3 17   01:53:38 10,6 268
313
879 VAUTIER LIONEL MV3 18 R.C.P.M 01:53:39 10,6 269
314
285 OLIVE FABIAN MSE 83   01:53:43 10,6 270
315
60 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 100   01:53:43 10,6 271
316
515 ANDRILLO MARIE-F FV2 5 UPA 66 01:53:45 10,5 45
317
893 SKAN JULIAN MV2 59   01:53:52 10,5 272
318
894 DE VERE GREE TIM MV2 60   01:53:52 10,5 273
319
859 BOUAITA ALI MV2 61 RUNNING 66 01:53:54 10,5 274
320
373 PERREAU ANDRE MV5 1   01:53:54 10,5 275
321
443 MEZY PIERRE MV1 101   01:53:55 10,5 276
322
173 VAN DEN BROEK KORNEEL MSE 84   01:53:56 10,5 277
323
264 OLIEU MATHIEU MSE 85   01:53:57 10,5 278
324
286 MEYER ALAIN MV1 102   01:53:58 10,5 279
325
381 AYMERIC YVAN MV3 19   01:54:03 10,5 280
326
501 BONAQUE JEAN MICHEL MV2 62   01:54:09 10,5 281
327
506 PONS MICHEL MV2 63   01:54:15 10,5 282
328
107 GONZALES RAYNALD MV2 64 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 01:54:22 10,5 283
329
228 CASSOLY MYRIAM FV1 17   01:54:43 10,5 46
330
224 TARBOURIECH MATTHIEU MV1 103   01:54:43 10,5 284
331
146 DURAND MARIE LAURE FV1 18   01:54:47 10,5 47
332
174 CATARINA BERNARD MV2 65   01:54:49 10,5 285
333
390 THOMAS EMMANUEL MV1 104 STERIMED 01:54:51 10,4 286
334
597 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV2 6   01:54:56 10,4 48
335
596 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 105   01:54:56 10,4 287
336
583 TIGNERES MARYSE FV3 2 Els Amics Llupianenc 01:55:01 10,4 49
337
418 GRAU LEATITIA FV1 19 UPA PERPIGNAN VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:21 10,4 50
338
276 DERNONCOURT SÉBASTIEN MSE 86 ASPRES'IRINE trail and beer 01:55:22 10,4 288
339
420 DZIEMBOWSKI JEROME MV1 106 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:55:23 10,4 289
340
294 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV3 20   01:55:24 10,4 290
341
417 RUPERT ROLAND MV4 3   01:55:25 10,4 291
342
378 CHIROL ALAIN MV3 21   01:55:38 10,4 292
343
274 SOLER LLORENC MV3 22 AMICS ESPORT 01:55:42 10,4 293
344
529 DORGANS BRUNO MV2 66 UPA 66 01:55:51 10,4 294
345
305 HINGRAY ARNAUD MV1 107 RUNNING 66 01:55:56 10,3 295
346
895 RUIZ JOEL MSE 87 NL 01:55:58 10,3 296
347
270 ROIG JEAN-LOUIS MV2 67 SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS 01:56:09 10,3 297
348
414 DE-CHARMOY NICOLAS MV1 108 ELENGY 01:56:10 10,3 298
349
63 ANGOT-RASSAT NOELLE FV2 7   01:56:11 10,3 51
350
150 ANGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 23   01:56:12 10,3 299
351
199 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 3 BEVERLEY AC 01:56:16 10,3 52
352
69 IGLESIAS CHANTAL FV3 4 ACEP VALREAS 01:56:16 10,3 53
353
584 GINESTE SYLVIE FV2 8 RONDE DE REYNES 01:56:23 10,3 54
354
570 BELLIL MELISSA FSE 21 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:56:31 10,3 55
355
445 TICHADOU NICOLE FV3 5 RUNNING 66 01:56:32 10,3 56
356
422 MORIN ELISE FV1 20 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 01:56:37 10,3 57
357
441 DAVID MARLEEN FV1 21 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:56:38 10,3 58
358
490 LEGRAND SYLVIANE FV2 9 JACO 01:56:46 10,3 59
359
496 SOBRY CLAUDE MV2 68 JACO 01:56:47 10,3 300
360
112 GUENIN MARION FSE 22   01:56:47 10,3 60
361
218 RAYNIER VINCENT MSE 88   01:56:48 10,3 301
362
435 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV2 69   01:56:50 10,3 302
363
553 CARBONNEL ANGELIQUE FSE 23 ASSA ARGELES 01:56:51 10,3 61
364
387 CASSU FRANCIS MV1 109 STERIMED 01:56:55 10,3 303
365
388 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 89 STERIMED 01:56:55 10,3 304
366
519 BOUILLON GILLES MV1 110   01:56:58 10,3 305
367
534 LECOQ ALAIN MV2 70   01:57:00 10,3 306
368
191 CARMIGNAC JEAN LUC MV2 71   01:57:07 10,2 307
369
67 MARTÍNEZ ANA FV2 10   01:57:07 10,2 62
370
115 DAYDÉ JÉRÔME MSE 90 run multisport training 01:57:09 10,2 308
371
440 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 6 Ronde de Reynès en Vallespir 66 01:57:12 10,2 63
372
122 DA SILVA DIDIER MV2 72 L'UNION Athlétisme 01:57:24 10,2 309
373
121 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS MV1 111 SAINTE MARIE LA MER 01:57:25 10,2 310
374
101 SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE-AMÉLIE FV3 7 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 01:57:26 10,2 64
375
55 MARTHON JEAN-LUC MV3 24 Tean ABS 01:57:27 10,2 311
376
83 CANAL JULIEN MSE 91   01:57:40 10,2 312
377
200 CABRE COLINE FES 4   01:57:55 10,2 65
378
431 SOULA XAVIER MV1 112 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:58:02 10,2 313
379
448 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MSE 92 ELAN CANOHES 01:58:06 10,2 314
380
466 VILA JANINE FV2 11 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:58:12 10,2 66
381
494 POUCET BENOIT MV2 73 J.A.C.O. Belgique 01:58:19 10,1 315
382
581 PESTEL GUY MV2 74 TRAILLEURS THUIRINOIS 01:58:24 10,1 316
383
452 BOUQUIE FREDERIC MV1 113 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:58:27 10,1 317
384
225 FRAYSSINHES JEAN-YVES ALEJANDRO MSE 93   01:58:30 10,1 318
385
109 DURRIEU PATRICK MV3 25   01:58:34 10,1 319
386
38 MALOCHET ALAIN MV3 26 ACFA BLANZAT 01:58:44 10,1 320
387
567 LESAGE THIERRY MV2 75 RONDE FOURCATINE 01:58:58 10,1 321
388
883 MARTY SOPHIE FV1 22   01:58:59 10,1 67
389
51 POUSSON FRANCOIS MV1 114   01:59:00 10,1 322
390
81 PORTE LYDIE FV1 23   01:59:01 10,1 68
391
312 LECARPENTIER ANTHONY MV1 115   01:59:28 10,0 323
392
393 HENDA BRAHAM MV1 116 STERIMED 01:59:29 10,0 324
393
576 OULD DJELLOUL FARID MV1 117 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:59:39 10,0 325
394
141 PUIGMAL CORALIE FSE 24   01:59:40 10,0 69
395
889 JUANOLA ROMAIN MSE 94   01:59:40 10,0 326
396
356 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 27   01:59:45 10,0 327
397
396 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 76   01:59:49 10,0 328
398
263 CHARBONNEAU ANITA FV1 24 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:59:50 10,0 70
399
881 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FV2 12 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:59:51 10,0 71
400
371 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE FV2 13 AC AUCH 01:59:57 10,0 72
401
552 BRUNIE-PLA NATHALIE FV1 25 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:59:59 10,0 73
402
463 FOULQUIER PIERRICK MSE 95 ASP2 02:00:01 10,0 329
403
230 LASSEOUGUE ERIC MV1 118   02:00:01 10,0 330
404
198 LLOYD JUDITH FV4 1 SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB 02:00:02 10,0 74
405
71 MARCO GÉRARD MV3 28 ATHLE 66 02:00:10 10,0 331
406
280 LAMBRECH KATY FV2 14 upa66 02:00:12 10,0 75
407
195 WIMET SOPHIE FV1 26 les Bomb'ass 02:00:18 10,0 76
408
563 SOLER MICHELE FV1 27 ASSA ARGELES 02:00:23 10,0 77
409
214 CONSTAND FRANCOIS MV2 77 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:00:28 10,0 332
410
451 XAMBO EMMANUEL MV1 119 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:00:34 10,0 333
411
82 COSTE CLAUDINE FV2 15 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:00:35 10,0 78
412
568 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 120 ENDAVANT 66 TEAM 02:00:47 9,9 334
413
550 BELLEC STEPHANE MV1 121 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:00:47 9,9 335
414
190 CARRE LAURENT MV1 122   02:00:54 9,9 336
415
100 BERGA LEA FES 5 TAM MONTADY 02:01:22 9,9 79
416
153 BOHERE PIERRE MSE 96 UPA 66 02:01:38 9,9 337
417
293 RUL THIERRY MV2 78   02:01:39 9,9 338
418
221 TORRENT ANGEL MV2 79 CURSES.CAT 02:01:47 9,9 339
419
233 CHARLET JULIE FSE 25   02:01:56 9,8 80
420
35 LAPLANE ANDRE MV3 29   02:02:06 9,8 340
421
283 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MV1 123   02:02:18 9,8 341
422
45 ROSSIN CÉCILE FSE 26 SATUC TOULOUSE 02:02:18 9,8 81
423
468 PUIGMAL JULIEN MSE 97   02:02:19 9,8 342
424
50 SION JEROME MV1 124   02:02:20 9,8 343
425
888 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FV1 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:02:25 9,8 82
426
269 BERGE REMY MV1 125 3 T Team Trail Thuir 02:02:29 9,8 344
427
877 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MV3 30   02:02:30 9,8 345
428
193 BOURDON JEAN-CHARLES MSE 98   02:02:34 9,8 346
429
135 ARNAUDIES CHINAUD CAMILLE FSE 27 Tocats del Cim 02:02:50 9,8 83
430
508 VALLS CLAUDIE FV1 29 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 02:03:24 9,7 84
431
184 DOYENNARD CAROLINE FSE 28 3T 02:03:32 9,7 85
432
297 POCH VINCENT MV1 126 Aioli sport running st nazaire 02:03:40 9,7 347
433
318 STARK THOMAS MSE 99   02:03:55 9,7 348
434
169 FONTIES KATIA FV1 30 TAM MONTADY 02:04:09 9,7 86
435
172 MOULIS OLIVIER MV1 127   02:04:31 9,6 349
436
450 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 31 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:04:47 9,6 350
437
383 BIGORRE ROLAND MV3 32 ACEF 02:04:49 9,6 351
438
157 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 29   02:05:04 9,6 87
439
119 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 33 17 SOUPAPES 02:05:24 9,6 352
440
492 DUSSART DELPHINE FV1 31 JACO 02:05:28 9,6 88
441
488 GANY PASCALE FV2 16 JACO 02:05:28 9,6 89
442
491 DESTRES INGRID FV1 32 JACO 02:05:29 9,6 90
443
509 LETULZEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 128   02:05:32 9,6 353
444
366 FOUILLEUL PHILIPPE MV3 34 RANDONNEUR RUY MONTCEAU 02:05:33 9,6 354
445
900 MORLET DIMITRI MSE 100   02:05:33 9,6 355
446
493 FLEURY ANNIE FV2 17 JACO 02:05:35 9,6 91
447
487 FOULON BRIGITTE FV2 18 JACO 02:05:35 9,6 92
448
158 PRATX THIERRY MV2 80   02:05:39 9,6 356
449
535 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MV3 35   02:05:40 9,5 357
450
161 DARDE DANIEL MSE 101   02:05:56 9,5 358
451
315 MARIANO LISA FV1 33   02:06:08 9,5 93
452
120 SOURDOU SOPHIE FV2 19   02:06:10 9,5 94
453
118 HERAL GILLES MV2 81 Les amis de LLupia 02:06:11 9,5 359
454
30 URBAIN GINETTE FV3 8   02:06:12 9,5 95
455
291 ORNAQUE BENOIT MSE 102   02:06:17 9,5 360
456
148 BECHARD SANDRINE FSE 30 Tocats del Cim 02:06:31 9,5 96
457
41 MARECHAUD ERIC MV1 129   02:06:38 9,5 361
458
864 ANTHONY MARIE HELENE FV3 9 MCANK (marcher courir algrange nilverge knutauge 02:06:54 9,5 97
459
453 DAUMY ERIK MV1 130 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:07:25 9,4 362
460
498 LEROY CHARLOTTE FSE 31   02:07:26 9,4 98
461
352 BERTIN CLAUDINE FV2 20 AC PLESCOP 02:07:28 9,4 99
462
156 PESQUE FREDERIC MV1 131   02:07:31 9,4 363
463
574 PESQUE PHILIPPE MV1 132   02:07:32 9,4 364
464
421 DE-CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 34 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 02:07:34 9,4 100
465
91 MATTINGLY ALAN MV3 36   02:07:42 9,4 365
466
600 PENAS PATRICIA FV2 21 TRAILERS THURINOIS 02:07:46 9,4 101
467
70 VIOT JOEL MV3 37   02:08:06 9,4 366
468
358 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 38 A.J.T 02:08:22 9,3 367
469
237 PELISSIER PATRICK MV2 82   02:08:29 9,3 368
470
380 DABAZACH SERGE MV4 4 BOMPAS CORRENTS 02:08:30 9,3 369
471
298 MICHOT LAURE FSE 32   02:08:32 9,3 102
472
547 ALQUIER ROBERT MV1 133 ASSA ARGELES 02:08:33 9,3 370
473
290 THARREAU LUDOVIC MV1 134   02:08:38 9,3 371
474
503 EUGENE BRUNO MV2 83 SLV 02:08:59 9,3 372
475
178 BAILLEUL HERVÉ MV2 84   02:09:04 9,3 373
476
235 SEMPERE THOMAS MSE 103   02:09:05 9,3 374
477
382 COMES LUDOVIC MV1 135 ACEF 02:10:15 9,2 375
478
890 ORENGO LUC MV2 85   02:10:25 9,2 376
479
862 RAUCH GERHARD MV3 39   02:10:35 9,2 377
480
402 CAPEILLE SIMONE FV2 22   02:10:39 9,2 103
481
530 DUPUIS LINE FV2 23   02:10:44 9,2 104
482
192 MALLET HUGUES MV2 86   02:10:47 9,2 378
483
590 CHOTEAU CAROLINE FSE 33   02:10:55 9,2 105
484
865 CHAUVET CEDRIC MSE 104 Marathon du Cognac 02:11:09 9,1 379
485
313 HOURCADETTE ISABELLE FV1 35 team treal thuir 02:11:11 9,1 106
486
162 GALIAY YVAN MV3 40 non 02:11:20 9,1 380
487
874 BRAIMI CLAUDE-PIERRETTE FV3 10   02:11:28 9,1 107
488
37 CAUSANILLAS DAVID MV2 87 NL 02:11:40 9,1 381
489
207 DAOUD MALIKA FV3 11 ASAD AUBENAS 02:11:53 9,1 108
490
123 GEORGET CORINNE FV2 24   02:11:58 9,1 109
491
528 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MV2 88 ENDAVANT66 02:12:05 9,1 382
492
177 BAILLEUL PATRICIA FV2 25   02:12:08 9,1 110
493
423 MATHEU STEPHANIE FV1 36 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:12:16 9,1 111
494
64 GIRONA LUC MV2 89   02:12:27 9,1 383
495
394 MEUNIER CLAUDE MV4 5 SLC MARTIGUES 02:12:56 9,0 384
496
543 LHOMME JEROME MSE 105 ASPRES IRINES TRAIL AND BEER 02:13:01 9,0 385
497
31 FOURIO GREGORY MV1 136 ASPRES IRINES TRAIL AND BEER 02:13:01 9,0 386
498
308 VAQUER LAURE FSE 34   02:13:09 9,0 112
499
167 CANU SEBASTIEN MV1 137   02:13:17 9,0 387
500
472 JENOT ANICK FV4 2   02:13:20 9,0 113
501
474 JENOT CYRIL MV1 138 UPA 66 Perpignan 02:13:24 9,0 388
502
142 BONAFOS VIRGINIE FV1 37   02:13:29 9,0 114
503
546 ALQUIER SYLVIE FV1 38 ASSA ARGELES 02:13:51 9,0 115
504
392 ANSELMO ANAÏS FSE 35 STERIMED 02:14:15 8,9 116
505
391 LAURET STEPHANE MSE 106 STERIMED 02:14:16 8,9 389
506
272 JOGUET FLORE FSE 36 ELAN CANOHES 02:14:48 8,9 117
507
363 ANDRIEUX CHANTAL FV3 12 RANDONNEUR RUY MONTCEAU 02:14:50 8,9 118
508
896 MONTENEGRO CARLOS MV2 90   02:15:12 8,9 390
509
432 TAOC DIDIER MV2 91 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:15:12 8,9 391
510
197 LLOYD TREVOR MV4 6 Sportsworld running club 02:15:21 8,9 392
511
304 OLIVE JEANNE FV2 26 RUNNING 66 02:15:29 8,9 119
512
300 BERNOLE DARDER CHRISTINE FV3 13 RUNNING 66 02:15:29 8,9 120
513
65 RABEUX EMILIE FSE 37   02:16:03 8,8 121
514
465 MAS GERARD MV2 92 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:16:05 8,8 393
515
425 ROUCHAUSSEE EMMANUEL MV1 139 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 02:16:05 8,8 394
516
222 POUX PATRICIA FV2 27   02:16:18 8,8 122
517
595 SOUILIJAERT LAURENT MV2 93 Els Amics Llupianene 02:16:26 8,8 395
518
582 TIGNERES GAELLE FSE 38 Els Amics Llupianenc 02:16:27 8,8 123
519
424 MARTINEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 39 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:16:42 8,8 124
520
108 OSSUN LAURENT MV1 140   02:16:42 8,8 396
521
240 BARANNE LORENA FV2 28 L'Elan de Canohes 02:16:56 8,8 125
522
462 SANCHEZ GLADYS FV2 29 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:16:57 8,8 126
523
296 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 30   02:17:12 8,7 127
524
361 NICOLIC JEANINE FV3 14 A.C. PLESCOP 02:17:21 8,7 128
525
353 BERTIN JEAN LUC MV3 41 AC PLESCOP 02:17:23 8,7 397
526
442 PERRET ALAIN MV4 7   02:17:32 8,7 398
527
98 ADOLPHE CAROLE-LINE FV1 39 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:18:23 8,7 129
528
426 BAUER DANIELE FV2 31 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 02:18:51 8,6 130
529
140 PIRET CÉLINE FSE 40   02:18:53 8,6 131
530
419 BONECASE VERONIQUE FV1 40 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:18:54 8,6 132
531
104 SUREDA LLOBET JORDI MV1 141   02:18:56 8,6 399
532
257 MOROT STEPHANE MSE 107   02:18:58 8,6 400
533
34 ROUGE PATRICIA FV1 41 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:19:17 8,6 133
534
28 FIRLEJ MONTEZUME REGINE FV3 15   02:19:17 8,6 134
535
77 MARTINEZ LAURA FSE 41   02:19:17 8,6 135
536
520 GRABULOS ALAIN MV2 94   02:19:20 8,6 401
537
510 DUMONT JACKIE FV4 3   02:19:25 8,6 136
538
449 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 42 ELAN CANOHES 02:19:28 8,6 137
539
61 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 32   02:19:45 8,6 138
540
201 BERTHIER HELENE FSE 43   02:21:16 8,5 139
541
295 LEVIN NATHALIE FV2 33   02:21:21 8,5 140
542
455 GAUDIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 95 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:21:29 8,5 402
543
457 COUDRONNIERE LUC MV2 96 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:21:30 8,5 403
544
532 LOPES ANNE MARIE FV1 42   02:21:31 8,5 141
545
460 SERRET NICOLAS MV1 142 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:21:31 8,5 404
546
125 TRABIS MARC MV1 143 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:21:44 8,5 405
547
871 RIVES VALENTIN MSE 108   02:22:02 8,4 406
548
531 BOBÉ MARCEL MV3 42 RAC Saint Estève 02:22:17 8,4 407
549
362 BRON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 97 randonneur rue montceau 02:23:07 8,4 408
550
209 JOUYAUX MICHAEL MV2 98   02:23:38 8,4 409
551
126 ABGRALL OLIVIER MSE 109 CouRires 66 02:23:53 8,3 410
552
42 DELFOLIE JEAN-CHARLES MV1 144 rando ceretane 02:23:55 8,3 411
553
203 JOLIBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 145   02:24:18 8,3 412
554
58 MICHEL SERGE MV2 99 Habay Runners Club 02:24:35 8,3 413
555
861 PONSA VIDAL VERONIQUE FV3 16   02:27:49 8,1 142
556
186 GUEZOU STEPHANE MV1 146 ELS MAMUTS 02:28:08 8,1 414
557
74 BONNET AURÉLIE FSE 44   02:28:11 8,1 143
558
364 MOIROUD NATHALIE FV1 43 RANDONNEUR RUY MONTCEAU 02:28:26 8,1 144
559
128 FRANCOIS SYLVAIN MICHEL MV1 147 CouRires 66 02:30:58 7,9 415
560
247 LLANTIA JEAN-MARC MV2 100 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 02:31:53 7,9 416
561
544 SABLE PIERRE MV5 2 RUNNING 66 02:32:06 7,9 417
562
359 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 17   02:35:15 7,7 145
563
489 HAUWEL CELINE FSE 45 JACO 02:35:43 7,7 146
564
47 PELLETIER JEROME MV1 148 R.A.C St Esteve 02:38:55 7,6 418
565
456 GAUDIN BRUNO MV1 149 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:44:59 7,3 419
566
216 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 110 babau corredors/Courir66 02:44:59 7,3 420
567
87 JOURDA JACQUES MV1 150   02:47:00 7,2 421
568
863 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 101   02:48:37 7,1 422
569
211 DENHEZ AGNES FV1 44   02:57:53 6,7 147
570
130 SIMONET STEPHANIE FV1 45   02:57:53 6,7 148
571
117 VOULALAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 151   02:57:53 6,7 423