10 Km du Soleil - 16/03/2008

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time Sexe /sx /cat Club Vit.
1 9 BORDIER Regis SE 00:30:45 M 1 1 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 19,5
2 223 MANSE Gilles SE 00:31:38 M 2 2 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 19,0
3 326 DAUBORD Brice SE 00:31:50 M 3 3 MONTPELLIER UC* 18,8
4 97 LOPEZ Pierre V1 00:31:54 M 4 1 TAM 18,8
5 316 DIEMUNSCH Etienne ES 00:32:16 M 5 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 18,6
6 142 CARASSUS Eric SE 00:32:21 M 6 4 Montpellier Athletisme 18,5
7 315 RUSTERHOLZ Charles SE 00:32:26 M 7 5   18,5
8 314 MOREAU Cyril SE 00:32:27 M 8 6 POISSY TRI 18,5
9 311 CHERQAOUI Abdenbi SE 00:32:35 M 9 7 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 18,4
10 230 SERRATS Christophe SE 00:32:59 M 10 8 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 18,2
11 217 BERNARD Clement SE 00:33:11 M 11 9 Stade Francais (paris) 18,1
12 277 EL GOURCH Abdelali SE 00:33:19 M 12 10   18,0
13 218 ROUQUET Damien SE 00:33:20 M 13 11 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 18,0
14 159 SOUES Bruno SE 00:33:27 M 14 12 Acf Montpellier 17,9
15 305 SCHERUCHEL Lionel JU 00:33:46 M 15 1 CA PEZENAS* 17,8
16 34 HAMADI Ali V1 00:33:49 M 16 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 17,7
17 11 BOURENANE Farid V1 00:33:59 M 17 3 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,6
18 241 ACHCHATOUANI Youssef SE 00:34:09 M 18 13 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 17,6
19 257 LEFLOCH Armel SE 00:34:10 M 19 14 LUNEL A. 17,6
20 248 COSTANTIN Olivier SE 00:34:20 M 20 15 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 17,5
21 346 ROCHEMONT Enel ES 00:34:28 M 21 2   17,4
22 264 ASAIDI Mimoun SE 00:34:33 M 22 16 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 17,4
23 312 DANY Patrick V1 00:34:33 M 23 4   17,4
24 145 BOUHLAL Mamid SE 00:34:33 M 24 17 Ca Pezenas* 17,4
25 309 CHAVANETTE Jordi ES 00:34:35 M 25 3 RIBERAL AC 17,3
26 180 VIAU Stephane SE 00:34:40 M 26 18 Montpellier Uc* 17,3
27 271 DELALONDE Thierry ES 00:34:40 M 27 4 CA PEZENAS* 17,3
28 272 MAZOYER Wilfried SE 00:34:56 M 28 19 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 17,2
29 24 DELBRUEL Alain V2 00:34:56 M 29 1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,2
30 13 BOUTES Fabrice SE 00:35:00 M 30 20 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,1
31 50 RIBEIRO Robert V1 00:35:10 M 31 5 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,1
32 200 PROUST Frederic V1 00:35:12 M 32 6 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 17,0
33 42 LIOGIER Christian V1 00:35:21 M 33 7 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,0
34 238 GUIRAO Jacques V1 00:35:44 M 34 8   16,8
35 211 ESTEBAN Rene SE 00:35:47 M 35 21 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 16,8
36 4 BENZEMOUR Boudba V1 00:35:48 M 36 9 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 16,8
37 347 AMU Thomas ES 00:35:52 M 37 5   16,7
38 161 BUISSON Cyril SE 00:36:04 M 38 22 Saint-christol Ac 16,6
39 367 TESTET Thomas ES 00:36:07 M 39 6   16,6
40 274 BALLI Ayoub CA 00:36:07 M 40 1 BCAM 16,6
41 240 GRAS Jean Michel V1 00:36:28 M 41 10   16,4
42 334 FERRERE Ludovic SE 00:36:32 M 42 23   16,4
43 39 LAROQUETTE Jeremy JU 00:36:34 M 43 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 16,4
44 206 MARQUET Frederic SE 00:36:37 M 44 24 Montpellier Athletisme 16,4
45 43 MALABIAU Philippe V1 00:36:41 M 45 11 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 16,4
46 156 GAYRAUD Thierry SE 00:36:44 M 46 25 Montpellier Uc* 16,3
47 179 KILITCHIAN Stephane SE 00:36:45 M 47 26   16,3
48 143 LACOMBE Alexandre ES 00:36:46 M 48 7 Montpellier Athletisme 16,3
49 45 MARTINEZ Olivier SE 00:36:56 M 49 27 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 16,2
50 88 PAIRO Jean-jacques V3 00:36:58 M 50 1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 16,2
51 361 CALAS Simon ES 00:36:59 M 51 8   16,2
52 28 ESPADA Gabriel CA 00:37:03 M 52 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 16,2
53 130 KERMARREC David SE 00:37:06 M 53 28 Js Lezignan-corbieres 16,2
54 181 DEGARDIN David SE 00:37:08 M 54 29   16,2
55 364 ALONSO Jordan CA 00:37:14 M 55 3   16,1
56 333 BRESSON Romain SE 00:37:15 M 56 30   16,1
57 66 MOTTET Alexis SE 00:37:22 M 57 31 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 16,1
58 331 EYCHENNE Jean-Michel V1 00:37:28 M 58 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 16,0
59 368 DOSSARD 368   SE 00:37:29 M 59 32   16,0
60 121 COMBES Franck V1 00:37:32 M 60 13 Js Lezignan-corbieres 16,0
61 32 GOUDJIL Ali V2 00:37:33 M 61 2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 16,0
62 339 TRABUCHET Ludovic SE 00:37:37 M 62 33 S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 15,9
63 112 ADER Delphine SE 00:37:41 F 1 1 Ua Tarbes-stado* 15,9
64 251 CHALIER Philippe SE 00:37:41 M 63 34 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 15,9
65 132 JUAN Augustin V2 00:37:56 M 64 3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,8
66 183 BENBOUSSELHAM Morad SE 00:37:58 M 65 35   15,8
67 252 LAUZE Marc V1 00:38:07 M 66 14   15,7
68 84 COSTE Jean SE 00:38:10 M 67 36 TRI.CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 15,7
69 307 BERRUEZO Florian SE 00:38:11 M 68 37   15,7
70 171 CHAPIROND Lionel SE 00:38:12 M 69 38   15,7
71 131 ARIBAUD Elie Xavier SE 00:38:14 M 70 39 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,7
72 186 LOUCHE Robert V1 00:38:14 M 71 15   15,7
73 125 RUBIO Guy V2 00:38:20 M 72 4 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,6
74 122 BOULET Catherine V1 00:38:21 F 2 1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,6
75 5 BERENGUER Louis V1 00:38:30 M 73 16 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 15,6
76 56 VILLARET Jerome SE 00:38:31 M 74 40 Assp Vergeze 15,6
77 255 GAUTIER Yann SE 00:38:31 M 75 41 ASSOCIATION SIGEAN ATHLE ROUTE 15,6
78 41 LEMARCHAND Guillaume SE 00:38:32 M 76 42   15,6
79 303 TONELLI Eric V1 00:38:35 M 77 17 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15,5
80 259 EGRON David SE 00:38:52 M 78 43   15,4
81 254 POUX Nicolas SE 00:38:52 M 79 44 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 15,4
82 58 ADELL Stephane SE 00:38:53 M 80 45 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 15,4
83 87 GASPAR Didier V1 00:38:58 M 81 18 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 15,4
84 94 BERNARD Cyril V1 00:38:59 M 82 19   15,4
85 350 MAURIN J Louis V1 00:39:00 M 83 20   15,4
86 174 GOUZY Gabriel V2 00:39:01 M 84 5   15,4
87 319 ROIRON Jeanmichel SE 00:39:05 M 85 46 MONTPELLIER UC* 15,3
88 124 BENET Gilbert V1 00:39:09 M 86 21 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,3
89 270 CABANEL J-Christophe V1 00:39:22 M 87 22   15,2
90 263 DACHEVILLE Dimitri SE 00:39:23 M 88 47   15,2
91 146 LANDRY Patrick V1 00:39:24 M 89 23   15,2
92 117 BRUNEL Luc SE 00:39:26 M 90 48   15,2
93 245 CORNEILLE Luc V1 00:39:34 M 91 24 TAM 15,2
94 61 GANGLOFF Rosario V1 00:39:36 F 3 2 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 15,1
95 76 RODRIGUES Thierry V1 00:39:37 M 92 25 TAM 15,1
96 341 DORLE Yannick SE 00:39:56 M 93 49 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 15,0
97 344 CONDREY Juliette JU 00:40:01 F 4 1   15,0
98 224 BALLAND Pascal V1 00:40:05 M 94 26 Blagnac Sc 15,0
99 78 ABRIAL Francis V3 00:40:11 M 95 2   14,9
100 237 ELYOVICS Jean SE 00:40:11 M 96 50   14,9
101 82 CAMPION Gilbert V2 00:40:16 M 97 6   14,9
102 116 DUPARAY Marc SE 00:40:18 M 98 51   14,9
103 129 MOURROS Michel V2 00:40:25 M 99 7 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,8
104 266 LEVY Clement SE 00:40:25 M 100 52   14,8
105 86 SCHILL Marie SE 00:40:30 F 5 2 Montpellier Uc* 14,8
106 37 KONYCHEV Lioudmila V1 00:40:33 F 6 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 14,8
107 67 BARILLEAU Fabien SE 00:40:33 M 101 53 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 14,8
108 127 COMBES Dominique V2 00:40:34 F 7 1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,8
109 177 VIVANCOS Jean-claude V2 00:40:41 M 102 8 TAM 14,7
110 286 GOSSET Julien JU 00:40:44 M 103 3 TAM 14,7
111 119 LONGUEMART Florence SE 00:40:45 F 8 3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,7
112 65 WILHELM Alice ES 00:40:48 F 9 1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 14,7
113 354 CORNEILLE Patrick V1 00:40:51 M 104 27   14,7
114 229 COLOMB Philippe V1 00:40:53 M 105 28 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 14,7
115 292 THELIER Pierre ES 00:41:01 M 106 9   14,6
116 198 SIMON Jean-philippe SE 00:41:05 M 107 54   14,6
117 153 MOUSSA Habib SE 00:41:05 M 108 55   14,6
118 228 CALVET Denis V1 00:41:07 M 109 29   14,6
119 306 CASTAGNET Francis V2 00:41:09 M 110 9   14,6
120 357 CAREY SMITH Simon SE 00:41:09 M 111 56   14,6
121 21 DAMOISEAU Philippe V2 00:41:13 M 112 10   14,6
122 322 HERNANDEZ Evaristo V2 00:41:19 M 113 11   14,5
123 134 CADRAN Patrice V2 00:41:19 M 114 12 Ca Pezenas* 14,5
124 100 VIGUIER Antoine CA 00:41:26 M 115 4   14,5
125 216 SIMON Eric V1 00:41:29 M 116 30   14,5
126 342 MALOBERTI Philippe V1 00:41:33 M 117 31   14,4
127 144 GAUFFRE Yves V2 00:41:35 M 118 13 Montpellier Athletisme 14,4
128 332 MACAREZ Scylla CA 00:41:40 M 119 5   14,4
129 114 MISSENE Rosy V1 00:41:44 F 10 4   14,4
130 126 CABRERA Antoine V1 00:41:44 M 120 32 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,4
131 236 DAILLY Dimitri SE 00:41:45 M 121 57   14,4
132 318 BILLARD Bertrana ES 00:41:59 M 122 10 RACING PARIS 14,3
133 38 KONYCHEV Igor V1 00:42:02 M 123 33 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 14,3
134 329 MENDEZ Thierry SE 00:42:08 M 124 58 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 14,2
135 226 ROVINI Steve SE 00:42:27 M 125 59 Assp Vergeze 14,1
136 310 CHAVANETTE Claude V1 00:42:28 M 126 34 RIBERAL AC 14,1
137 46 MARZUOLA Patrick V2 00:42:33 M 127 14 Acf Montpellier 14,1
138 83 FABRE Gerard V1 00:42:33 M 128 35   14,1
139 313 MARTIN Marc V2 00:42:34 M 129 15   14,1
140 261 PY Bernard V3 00:42:36 M 130 3 MONTPELLIER UC* 14,1
141 195 PERRAULT Georges V2 00:42:37 M 131 16 As POLICE BEZIERS 14,1
142 197 RODRIGUEZ Gilbert V2 00:42:38 M 132 17 As POLICE BEZIERS 14,1
143 280 BONNAFOUS J Marc V1 00:42:40 M 133 36   14,1
144 320 GAYRAUD Corinne SE 00:42:51 F 11 4 MONTPELLIER UC* 14,0
145 273 WEERS Carstem V1 00:42:59 M 134 37   14,0
146 242 BENZEMRA Hayatte V1 00:43:00 F 12 5 ACF MONTPELLIER 14,0
147 89 PAIRO Georgette V3 00:43:05 F 13 1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 13,9
148 71 MIQUEL Serge V2 00:43:17 M 135 18 Montpellier Uc* 13,9
149 232 ARNAUD Christophe SE 00:43:23 M 136 60 AC DIGNE 13,8
150 348 BOUDET J Philippe SE 00:43:27 M 137 61   13,8
151 345 LOPEZ Caroline SE 00:43:29 F 14 5   13,8
152 267 LAUVIN Thierry SE 00:43:42 M 138 62 Entente Montpellier Athletisme 13,7
153 128 LAUTRU Geraldine V1 00:43:43 F 15 6 Js Lezignan-corbieres 13,7
154 40 LAURENT Christel V1 00:43:46 F 16 7 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,7
155 231 GUELFI Bernard V3 00:43:49 M 139 4   13,7
156 289 DESLEUMAUX   SE 00:44:10 M 140 63   13,6
157 233 CORMIER Laura JU 00:44:14 F 17 2   13,6
158 260 LONGHI Marc V1 00:44:20 M 141 38   13,5
159 137 BEDOS Liliane V2 00:44:22 F 18 2 Ca Pezenas* 13,5
160 302 ZIOUECHE Said V3 00:44:26 M 142 5   13,5
161 115 FAURE Michel V3 00:44:28 M 143 6   13,5
162 247 MARTIN Philippe SE 00:44:35 M 144 64   13,5
163 246 POUGET Chantal SE 00:44:35 F 19 6   13,5
164 52 SUSA Christiane V1 00:44:43 F 20 8   13,4
165 336 DACHEVILLE Anthony SE 00:44:43 M 145 65   13,4
166 3 ASTRUC Marc V2 00:44:45 M 146 19   13,4
167 18 CARAYON Christophe V1 00:44:52 M 147 39 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,4
168 118 PUEL Sylvie V1 00:44:52 F 21 9 Js Lezignan-corbieres 13,4
169 25 DKHISSI Tahar CA 00:45:03 M 148 6 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,3
170 325 SILVESTRI Gerard SE 00:45:09 M 149 66   13,3
171 221 MOTTAZ Thierry V2 00:45:20 M 150 20   13,2
172 188 MASSEMIN Eric V1 00:45:27 M 151 40 Montpellier Uc* 13,2
173 93 TORAL Olivier SE 00:45:34 M 152 67 TAM 13,2
174 96 DESMOUGIN Alain V2 00:45:35 M 153 21   13,2
175 120 MONTEZUME-FIRLEJ Regine V2 00:45:35 F 22 3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 13,2
176 220 SALINAS Alfred V3 00:45:36 M 154 7 Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 13,2
177 167 BARRE Dawy SE 00:45:38 M 155 68   13,1
178 363 ALONSO Pascal ES 00:45:45 M 156 11   13,1
179 80 MARIN Maryse V2 00:45:47 F 23 4   13,1
180 301 TEROL Martin ES 00:45:51 M 157 12   13,1
181 154 SALA Patrick V1 00:45:59 M 158 41   13,0
182 54 VAN KAAM Romuald SE 00:46:14 M 159 69 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,0
183 70 MARTI Martine V1 00:46:15 F 24 10 Acf Montpellier 13,0
184 304 COCHONNEAU Audrey Rose SE 00:46:31 F 25 7   12,9
185 352 SIDOBRE Roger V1 00:46:36 M 160 42   12,9
186 64 RIBOT Stephanie SE 00:46:38 F 26 8 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 12,9
187 44 MARQUET Valerie SE 00:46:41 F 27 9 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 12,8
188 81 GOYARD Eric SE 00:46:50 M 161 70   12,8
189 253 CAMPAGNAC Philippe SE 00:46:57 M 162 71   12,8
190 49 PONSET Olivier V2 00:47:02 M 163 22   12,8
191 53 VAISSADE Franck V2 00:47:12 M 164 23   12,7
192 360 VIGNAU Laurence V1 00:47:24 F 28 11 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 12,7
193 155 MOUSSA Myriam V1 00:47:48 F 29 12   12,5
194 234 PAGES Pierre V3 00:47:50 M 165 8   12,5
195 101 TAFANI Nancy V1 00:47:58 F 30 13 TAM 12,5
196 243 BACCOU Laurent V1 00:48:00 M 166 43   12,5
197 356 DIVEUX Thierry SE 00:48:07 M 167 72   12,5
198 199 PROUST Marie Christine V1 00:48:07 F 31 14 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 12,5
199 215 BOUSQUET Christian V2 00:48:14 M 168 24   12,4
200 187 LAINE Valerie V1 00:48:16 F 32 15   12,4
201 191 LION Lucie SE 00:48:21 F 33 10 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 12,4
202 160 BOURDIN Gilles V1 00:48:21 M 169 44   12,4
203 75 AUTHIER David V1 00:48:30 M 170 45   12,4
204 151 TREUILLET Nicolas SE 00:48:42 M 171 73   12,3
205 158 BOURGEOIS Pierre V3 00:48:47 M 172 9 Ca Pezenas* 12,3
206 359 WAWRZICNY Edie V2 00:48:47 M 173 25   12,3
207 14 BOYER Stephane V2 00:48:50 M 174 26   12,3
208 239 MARTIN Olivier V2 00:48:59 M 175 27   12,2
209 33 GREBOL Sylvie SE 00:49:02 F 34 11   12,2
210 35 IBANEZ Guillaume SE 00:49:03 M 176 74   12,2
211 202 OBERTI Jean V2 00:49:03 M 177 28   12,2
212 55 VENZAL Antoine V1 00:49:03 M 178 46 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 12,2
213 98 EWAN David V3 00:49:10 M 179 10 TAM 12,2
214 27 ESPADA Emmanuelle JU 00:49:11 F 35 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 12,2
215 162 COPPIN Christian V1 00:49:36 M 180 47   12,1
216 349 MARCHIONINI Jean V1 00:49:36 M 181 48   12,1
217 265 TAILHADES Julien SE 00:49:40 M 182 75   12,1
218 324 MALLET Mario V1 00:49:41 M 183 49   12,1
219 244 DUCHESNE Eric SE 00:49:42 M 184 76   12,1
220 36 IDJELIDAINE Karim SE 00:49:43 M 185 77   12,1
221 192 SAMZ Vincent V2 00:49:52 M 186 29 As POLICE BEZIERS 12,0
222 284 CARRIE CABAL Stephane SE 00:49:56 M 187 78   12,0
223 269 BRUN David SE 00:49:59 M 188 79   12,0
224 358 PICON Aline V1 00:49:59 F 36 16   12,0
225 74 BOURRELY Philippe SE 00:50:01 M 189 80   12,0
226 235 BARBIERO Louis V3 00:50:03 M 190 11 ASPTT SETE 12,0
227 262 PY Mireille V3 00:50:06 F 37 2 MONTPELLIER UC* 12,0
228 351 RAVAILLE Jeremie SE 00:50:07 M 191 81   12,0
229 22 DE CROZALS Olivier V1 00:50:10 M 192 50   12,0
230 225 FERRERES Christian V3 00:50:16 M 193 12   11,9
231 353 CARRERE Martine V1 00:50:18 F 38 17   11,9
232 275 JUIN Cathy SE 00:50:23 F 39 12   11,9
233 60 FAURIE Claire V2 00:50:25 F 40 5 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,9
234 219 NASR Jonathan ES 00:50:32 M 194 13   11,9
235 193 BERGOUGNE Christophe V1 00:50:38 M 195 51 As POLICE BEZIERS 11,8
236 281 SERVEILLE J Louis V1 00:50:46 M 196 52   11,8
237 113 FAVRE Herve V2 00:50:49 M 197 30   11,8
238 285 HARJANI Christophe SE 00:50:51 M 198 82   11,8
239 77 GANIERE Laurence V1 00:50:54 F 41 18   11,8
240 99 EWAN Anne V2 00:51:03 F 42 6 TAM 11,8
241 323 LAROQUETTE Jean-Pierre V2 00:51:03 M 199 31   11,7
242 135 DISANTO Nathalie SE 00:51:08 F 43 13 Ca Pezenas* 11,7
243 68 GARCIA Antoine V3 00:51:09 M 200 13 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,7
244 212 PESCE Serge V2 00:51:23 M 201 32   11,7
245 287 BERTHONIEU Nadine SE 00:51:24 F 44 14   11,7
246 73 CHAZOTTES Veronique SE 00:51:24 F 45 15 TRI.CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 11,7
247 72 PERROUX Philippe V1 00:51:26 M 202 53 TRI.CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 11,7
248 136 DOMERGUE CLERC Francoise V1 00:51:30 F 46 19 Ca Pezenas* 11,6
249 140 BARDOU Jean-pierre V1 00:51:33 M 203 54 Ca Pezenas* 11,6
250 278 ORTUS J Jacques V1 00:51:35 M 204 55   11,6
251 189 XRRI Guy V2 00:51:45 M 205 33   11,6
252 209 ALISON Andre V4 00:51:49 M 206 1 AsspTT MONTPELIER 11,6
253 321 BOUET Nathalie V1 00:51:56 F 47 20 ACF MONTPELLIER 11,6
254 26 ELBANE Michele SE 00:52:11 F 48 16 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 11,5
255 222 GENIEZ Pierre V4 00:52:30 M 207 2   11,4
256 109 CARISIO Nathalie SE 00:52:40 F 49 17   11,4
257 91 GAUTIER Anne V1 00:52:49 F 50 21 Montpellier Athletisme 11,4
258 105 FERRANS Stephane SE 00:52:53 M 208 83   11,3
259 110 DENIZOT Roland V3 00:53:22 M 209 14   11,2
260 249 CONSTANTIN Monique V3 00:53:25 F 51 3   11,2
261 163 FABRE Magalie V1 00:53:26 F 52 22   11,2
262 20 CASES Jean Marie V2 00:53:28 M 210 34   11,2
263 279 JACKSON David V3 00:53:28 M 211 15 CA PEZENAS* 11,2
264 141 JEANJEAN Julien SE 00:53:29 M 212 84   11,2
265 343 BARREAU Odile V1 00:53:35 F 53 23   11,2
266 340 CAYROLL Bernard V2 00:53:38 M 213 35   11,2
267 205 MOREAU Julia SE 00:53:48 F 54 18 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,1
268 19 CAROL Hans V3 00:53:56 M 214 16 Ca Pezenas* 11,1
269 138 SALLES Claudie V1 00:53:56 F 55 24 Ca Pezenas* 11,1
270 8 BIZE Nathalie V1 00:54:10 F 56 25   11,1
271 290 SAGE Julie ES 00:54:20 F 57 2   11,0
272 63 LEGRAND Typhaine SE 00:54:33 F 58 19 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,0
273 69 DELAGRANGE Valerie SE 00:54:33 F 59 20 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,0
274 147 PACORET Christel SE 00:54:40 F 60 21   11,0
275 337 MARTY Catherine SE 00:55:00 F 61 22   10,9
276 157 FANTONE Ludivine SE 00:55:01 F 62 23 Montpellier Athletisme 10,9
277 169 GOSSET Julien JU 00:55:16 M 215 4 TAM 10,9
278 335 GOUDARD Maryse V3 00:55:26 F 63 4   10,8
279 16 CANET Antoine V2 00:55:45 M 216 36   10,8
280 203 LAPIQUE Stephane SE 00:56:03 M 217 85 BCAM/HANDISPORT 10,7
281 104 COMBES Pierre SE 00:56:03 M 218 86   10,7
282 103 RENAUD Dominique V2 00:56:04 M 219 37   10,7
283 268 FONTIES Katia SE 00:56:13 F 64 24 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 10,7
284 95 PERFEUDIE Pascale SE 00:56:20 F 65 25   10,6
285 152 ROYER Denis SE 00:56:34 M 220 87   10,6
286 327 CRUNEL Alain V2 00:56:42 M 221 38 JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 10,6
287 338 BAKARI Sofia SE 00:56:52 F 66 26 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 10,5
288 30 FAGES Philippe V1 00:56:54 M 222 56   10,5
289 166 CABON Anne-sophie SE 00:57:01 F 67 27   10,5
290 23 DE SOUSA Marie Josee SE 00:57:04 F 68 28   10,5
291 291 NALLET Florent ES 00:57:18 M 223 14   10,5
292 256 FERNANDEZ Brigitte V2 00:57:20 F 69 7   10,5
293 51 SANCHEZ Elodie SE 00:57:23 F 70 29   10,5
294 175 POIX Florian JU 00:57:45 M 224 5   10,4
295 2 ARNAUD Isabelle SE 00:57:51 F 71 30   10,4
296 6 BIGEL Petra V1 00:57:59 F 72 26   10,3
297 355 DORADO Floreal V2 00:58:05 M 225 39   10,3
298 184 NICOLAS Patricia V1 00:58:09 F 73 27   10,3
299 328 LETONDELLE Stephanie SE 00:58:22 F 74 31   10,3
300 330 CHISCLAIN J Marc SE 00:58:58 M 226 88   10,2
301 182 RAMONDEC Luc SE 00:59:02 M 227 89   10,2
302 173 VOIGNON Catherine V1 00:59:12 F 75 28   10,1
303 172 MICHELET Thierry V1 00:59:13 M 228 57   10,1
304 170 NEBOUT Florence V1 00:59:29 F 76 29   10,1
305 227 THOLLET Celine SE 00:59:30 F 77 32   10,1
306 79 MARIN Jean Claude V2 00:59:55 M 229 40   10,0
307 176 GAILLARD Beatrice V1 01:01:04 F 78 30   9,8
308 308 BELLAICHE Karine SE 01:01:09 F 79 33   9,8
309 214 GRACIET Etienne V4 01:01:13 M 230 3   9,8
310 164 BANEGAS Danielle V1 01:03:20 F 80 31   9,5
311 165 DAHL Cecile V1 01:03:22 F 81 32   9,5
312 149 LE PRIOL Michel V2 01:03:34 F 82 8   9,4
313 150 BIRUZZA Michel V3 01:03:38 M 231 17   9,4
314 365 DESMIDT Alexis SE 01:04:39 M 232 90   9,3
315 282 LE GAL Cecile SE 01:04:47 F 83 34   9,3
316 366 RAPIOR Virginie SE 01:04:59 F 84 35   9,2
317 108 GRAUBY Chantal V1 01:05:06 F 85 33   9,2
318 106 GIL Michel V2 01:05:07 F 86 9   9,2
319 283 MOURET Isabelle V3 01:05:58 F 87 5   9,1
320 250 FROISSARD Anthony SE 01:06:09 M 233 91   9,1
321 288 ZAOUI Rosine SE 01:06:35 F 88 36   9,0
322 362 DELAHYE Alain V2 01:06:36 M 234 41   9,0
323 107 DABAND Isabelle V1 01:07:20 F 89 34   8,9
324 258 MABILON Sylvie V1 01:07:20 F 90 35   8,9
325 276 VANOSOSSET Patricia JU 01:07:45 F 91 4   8,9
326 102 ARATOR Christelle SE 01:12:49 F 92 37   8,2
327 133 COPPIN Veronique V1 01:16:07 F 93 36   7,9