10 Km du Soleil - 16/03/2008

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time Sexe /sx /cat Club Vit.
1
9 BORDIER REGIS SE 00:30:45 M 1 1 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 19,5
2
223 MANSE GILLES SE 00:31:38 M 2 2 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 19,0
3
326 DAUBORD BRICE SE 00:31:50 M 3 3 MONTPELLIER UC* 18,8
4
97 LOPEZ PIERRE V1 00:31:54 M 4 1 TAM 18,8
5
316 DIEMUNSCH ETIENNE ES 00:32:16 M 5 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 18,6
6
142 CARASSUS ERIC SE 00:32:21 M 6 4 Montpellier Athletisme 18,5
7
315 RUSTERHOLZ CHARLES SE 00:32:26 M 7 5   18,5
8
314 MOREAU CYRIL SE 00:32:27 M 8 6 POISSY TRI 18,5
9
311 CHERQAOUI ABDENBI SE 00:32:35 M 9 7 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 18,4
10
230 SERRATS CHRISTOPHE SE 00:32:59 M 10 8 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 18,2
11
217 BERNARD CLEMENT SE 00:33:11 M 11 9 Stade Francais (paris) 18,1
12
277 EL GOURCH ABDELALI SE 00:33:19 M 12 10   18,0
13
218 ROUQUET DAMIEN SE 00:33:20 M 13 11 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 18,0
14
159 SOUES BRUNO SE 00:33:27 M 14 12 Acf Montpellier 17,9
15
305 SCHERUCHEL LIONEL JU 00:33:46 M 15 1 CA PEZENAS* 17,8
16
34 HAMADI ALI V1 00:33:49 M 16 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 17,7
17
11 BOURENANE FARID V1 00:33:59 M 17 3 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,6
18
241 ACHCHATOUANI YOUSSEF SE 00:34:09 M 18 13 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 17,6
19
257 LEFLOCH ARMEL SE 00:34:10 M 19 14 LUNEL A. 17,6
20
248 COSTANTIN OLIVIER SE 00:34:20 M 20 15 S/L FABREGUES ATHLETISME 17,5
21
346 ROCHEMONT ENEL ES 00:34:28 M 21 2   17,4
22
264 ASAIDI MIMOUN SE 00:34:33 M 22 16 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 17,4
23
312 DANY PATRICK V1 00:34:33 M 23 4   17,4
24
145 BOUHLAL MAMID SE 00:34:33 M 24 17 Ca Pezenas* 17,4
25
309 CHAVANETTE JORDI ES 00:34:35 M 25 3 RIBERAL AC 17,3
26
180 VIAU STEPHANE SE 00:34:40 M 26 18 Montpellier Uc* 17,3
27
271 DELALONDE THIERRY ES 00:34:40 M 27 4 CA PEZENAS* 17,3
28
272 MAZOYER WILFRIED SE 00:34:56 M 28 19 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 17,2
29
24 DELBRUEL ALAIN V2 00:34:56 M 29 1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,2
30
13 BOUTES FABRICE SE 00:35:00 M 30 20 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,1
31
50 RIBEIRO ROBERT V1 00:35:10 M 31 5 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,1
32
200 PROUST FREDERIC V1 00:35:12 M 32 6 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 17,0
33
42 LIOGIER CHRISTIAN V1 00:35:21 M 33 7 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 17,0
34
238 GUIRAO JACQUES V1 00:35:44 M 34 8   16,8
35
211 ESTEBAN RENE SE 00:35:47 M 35 21 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 16,8
36
4 BENZEMOUR BOUDBA V1 00:35:48 M 36 9 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 16,8
37
347 AMU THOMAS ES 00:35:52 M 37 5   16,7
38
161 BUISSON CYRIL SE 00:36:04 M 38 22 Saint-christol Ac 16,6
39
367 TESTET THOMAS ES 00:36:07 M 39 6   16,6
40
274 BALLI AYOUB CA 00:36:07 M 40 1 BCAM 16,6
41
240 GRAS JEAN MICHEL V1 00:36:28 M 41 10   16,4
42
334 FERRERE LUDOVIC SE 00:36:32 M 42 23   16,4
43
39 LAROQUETTE JEREMY JU 00:36:34 M 43 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 16,4
44
206 MARQUET FREDERIC SE 00:36:37 M 44 24 Montpellier Athletisme 16,4
45
43 MALABIAU PHILIPPE V1 00:36:41 M 45 11 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 16,4
46
156 GAYRAUD THIERRY SE 00:36:44 M 46 25 Montpellier Uc* 16,3
47
179 KILITCHIAN STEPHANE SE 00:36:45 M 47 26   16,3
48
143 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE ES 00:36:46 M 48 7 Montpellier Athletisme 16,3
49
45 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SE 00:36:56 M 49 27 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 16,2
50
88 PAIRO JEAN JACQUES V3 00:36:58 M 50 1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 16,2
51
361 CALAS SIMON ES 00:36:59 M 51 8   16,2
52
28 ESPADA GABRIEL CA 00:37:03 M 52 2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 16,2
53
130 KERMARREC DAVID SE 00:37:06 M 53 28 Js Lezignan-corbieres 16,2
54
181 DEGARDIN DAVID SE 00:37:08 M 54 29   16,2
55
364 ALONSO JORDAN CA 00:37:14 M 55 3   16,1
56
333 BRESSON ROMAIN SE 00:37:15 M 56 30   16,1
57
66 MOTTET ALEXIS SE 00:37:22 M 57 31 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 16,1
58
331 EYCHENNE JEAN MICHEL V1 00:37:28 M 58 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 16,0
59
368 DOSSARD 368   SE 00:37:29 M 59 32   16,0
60
121 COMBES FRANCK V1 00:37:32 M 60 13 Js Lezignan-corbieres 16,0
61
32 GOUDJIL ALI V2 00:37:33 M 61 2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 16,0
62
339 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC SE 00:37:37 M 62 33 S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 15,9
63
112 ADER DELPHINE SE 00:37:41 F 1 1 Ua Tarbes-stado* 15,9
64
251 CHALIER PHILIPPE SE 00:37:41 M 63 34 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 15,9
65
132 JUAN AUGUSTIN V2 00:37:56 M 64 3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,8
66
183 BENBOUSSELHAM MORAD SE 00:37:58 M 65 35   15,8
67
252 LAUZE MARC V1 00:38:07 M 66 14   15,7
68
84 COSTE JEAN SE 00:38:10 M 67 36 TRI.CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 15,7
69
307 BERRUEZO FLORIAN SE 00:38:11 M 68 37   15,7
70
171 CHAPIROND LIONEL SE 00:38:12 M 69 38   15,7
71
131 ARIBAUD ELIE XAVIER SE 00:38:14 M 70 39 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,7
72
186 LOUCHE ROBERT V1 00:38:14 M 71 15   15,7
73
125 RUBIO GUY V2 00:38:20 M 72 4 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,6
74
122 BOULET CATHERINE V1 00:38:21 F 2 1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,6
75
5 BERENGUER LOUIS V1 00:38:30 M 73 16 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 15,6
76
56 VILLARET JEROME SE 00:38:31 M 74 40 Assp Vergeze 15,6
77
255 GAUTIER YANN SE 00:38:31 M 75 41 ASSOCIATION SIGEAN ATHLE ROUTE 15,6
78
41 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME SE 00:38:32 M 76 42   15,6
79
303 TONELLI ERIC V1 00:38:35 M 77 17 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15,5
80
259 EGRON DAVID SE 00:38:52 M 78 43   15,4
81
254 POUX NICOLAS SE 00:38:52 M 79 44 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 15,4
82
58 ADELL STEPHANE SE 00:38:53 M 80 45 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 15,4
83
87 GASPAR DIDIER V1 00:38:58 M 81 18 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 15,4
84
94 BERNARD CYRIL V1 00:38:59 M 82 19   15,4
85
350 MAURIN J LOUIS V1 00:39:00 M 83 20   15,4
86
174 GOUZY GABRIEL V2 00:39:01 M 84 5   15,4
87
319 ROIRON JEANMICHEL SE 00:39:05 M 85 46 MONTPELLIER UC* 15,3
88
124 BENET GILBERT V1 00:39:09 M 86 21 Js Lezignan-corbieres 15,3
89
270 CABANEL J CHRISTOPHE V1 00:39:22 M 87 22   15,2
90
263 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI SE 00:39:23 M 88 47   15,2
91
146 LANDRY PATRICK V1 00:39:24 M 89 23   15,2
92
117 BRUNEL LUC SE 00:39:26 M 90 48   15,2
93
245 CORNEILLE LUC V1 00:39:34 M 91 24 TAM 15,2
94
61 GANGLOFF ROSARIO V1 00:39:36 F 3 2 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 15,1
95
76 RODRIGUES THIERRY V1 00:39:37 M 92 25 TAM 15,1
96
341 DORLE YANNICK SE 00:39:56 M 93 49 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 15,0
97
344 CONDREY JULIETTE JU 00:40:01 F 4 1   15,0
98
224 BALLAND PASCAL V1 00:40:05 M 94 26 Blagnac Sc 15,0
99
78 ABRIAL FRANCIS V3 00:40:11 M 95 2   14,9
100
237 ELYOVICS JEAN SE 00:40:11 M 96 50   14,9
101
82 CAMPION GILBERT V2 00:40:16 M 97 6   14,9
102
116 DUPARAY MARC SE 00:40:18 M 98 51   14,9
103
129 MOURROS MICHEL V2 00:40:25 M 99 7 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,8
104
266 LEVY CLEMENT SE 00:40:25 M 100 52   14,8
105
86 SCHILL MARIE SE 00:40:30 F 5 2 Montpellier Uc* 14,8
106
37 KONYCHEV LIOUDMILA V1 00:40:33 F 6 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 14,8
107
67 BARILLEAU FABIEN SE 00:40:33 M 101 53 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 14,8
108
127 COMBES DOMINIQUE V2 00:40:34 F 7 1 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,8
109
177 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE V2 00:40:41 M 102 8 TAM 14,7
110
286 GOSSET JULIEN JU 00:40:44 M 103 3 TAM 14,7
111
119 LONGUEMART FLORENCE SE 00:40:45 F 8 3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,7
112
65 WILHELM ALICE ES 00:40:48 F 9 1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 14,7
113
354 CORNEILLE PATRICK V1 00:40:51 M 104 27   14,7
114
229 COLOMB PHILIPPE V1 00:40:53 M 105 28 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 14,7
115
292 THELIER PIERRE ES 00:41:01 M 106 9   14,6
116
198 SIMON JEAN PHILIPPE SE 00:41:05 M 107 54   14,6
117
153 MOUSSA HABIB SE 00:41:05 M 108 55   14,6
118
228 CALVET DENIS V1 00:41:07 M 109 29   14,6
119
306 CASTAGNET FRANCIS V2 00:41:09 M 110 9   14,6
120
357 CAREY SMITH SIMON SE 00:41:09 M 111 56   14,6
121
21 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE V2 00:41:13 M 112 10   14,6
122
322 HERNANDEZ EVARISTO V2 00:41:19 M 113 11   14,5
123
134 CADRAN PATRICE V2 00:41:19 M 114 12 Ca Pezenas* 14,5
124
100 VIGUIER ANTOINE CA 00:41:26 M 115 4   14,5
125
216 SIMON ERIC V1 00:41:29 M 116 30   14,5
126
342 MALOBERTI PHILIPPE V1 00:41:33 M 117 31   14,4
127
144 GAUFFRE YVES V2 00:41:35 M 118 13 Montpellier Athletisme 14,4
128
332 MACAREZ SCYLLA CA 00:41:40 M 119 5   14,4
129
114 MISSENE ROSY V1 00:41:44 F 10 4   14,4
130
126 CABRERA ANTOINE V1 00:41:44 M 120 32 Js Lezignan-corbieres 14,4
131
236 DAILLY DIMITRI SE 00:41:45 M 121 57   14,4
132
318 BILLARD BERTRANA ES 00:41:59 M 122 10 RACING PARIS 14,3
133
38 KONYCHEV IGOR V1 00:42:02 M 123 33 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 14,3
134
329 MENDEZ THIERRY SE 00:42:08 M 124 58 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 14,2
135
226 ROVINI STEVE SE 00:42:27 M 125 59 Assp Vergeze 14,1
136
310 CHAVANETTE CLAUDE V1 00:42:28 M 126 34 RIBERAL AC 14,1
137
46 MARZUOLA PATRICK V2 00:42:33 M 127 14 Acf Montpellier 14,1
138
83 FABRE GERARD V1 00:42:33 M 128 35   14,1
139
313 MARTIN MARC V2 00:42:34 M 129 15   14,1
140
261 PY BERNARD V3 00:42:36 M 130 3 MONTPELLIER UC* 14,1
141
195 PERRAULT GEORGES V2 00:42:37 M 131 16 As POLICE BEZIERS 14,1
142
197 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT V2 00:42:38 M 132 17 As POLICE BEZIERS 14,1
143
280 BONNAFOUS J MARC V1 00:42:40 M 133 36   14,1
144
320 GAYRAUD CORINNE SE 00:42:51 F 11 4 MONTPELLIER UC* 14,0
145
273 WEERS CARSTEM V1 00:42:59 M 134 37   14,0
146
242 BENZEMRA HAYATTE V1 00:43:00 F 12 5 ACF MONTPELLIER 14,0
147
89 PAIRO GEORGETTE V3 00:43:05 F 13 1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 13,9
148
71 MIQUEL SERGE V2 00:43:17 M 135 18 Montpellier Uc* 13,9
149
232 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE SE 00:43:23 M 136 60 AC DIGNE 13,8
150
348 BOUDET J PHILIPPE SE 00:43:27 M 137 61   13,8
151
345 LOPEZ CAROLINE SE 00:43:29 F 14 5   13,8
152
267 LAUVIN THIERRY SE 00:43:42 M 138 62 Entente Montpellier Athletisme 13,7
153
128 LAUTRU GERALDINE V1 00:43:43 F 15 6 Js Lezignan-corbieres 13,7
154
40 LAURENT CHRISTEL V1 00:43:46 F 16 7 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,7
155
231 GUELFI BERNARD V3 00:43:49 M 139 4   13,7
156
289 DESLEUMAUX   SE 00:44:10 M 140 63   13,6
157
233 CORMIER LAURA JU 00:44:14 F 17 2   13,6
158
260 LONGHI MARC V1 00:44:20 M 141 38   13,5
159
137 BEDOS LILIANE V2 00:44:22 F 18 2 Ca Pezenas* 13,5
160
302 ZIOUECHE SAID V3 00:44:26 M 142 5   13,5
161
115 FAURE MICHEL V3 00:44:28 M 143 6   13,5
162
247 MARTIN PHILIPPE SE 00:44:35 M 144 64   13,5
163
246 POUGET CHANTAL SE 00:44:35 F 19 6   13,5
164
52 SUSA CHRISTIANE V1 00:44:43 F 20 8   13,4
165
336 DACHEVILLE ANTHONY SE 00:44:43 M 145 65   13,4
166
3 ASTRUC MARC V2 00:44:45 M 146 19   13,4
167
18 CARAYON CHRISTOPHE V1 00:44:52 M 147 39 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,4
168
118 PUEL SYLVIE V1 00:44:52 F 21 9 Js Lezignan-corbieres 13,4
169
25 DKHISSI TAHAR CA 00:45:03 M 148 6 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,3
170
325 SILVESTRI GERARD SE 00:45:09 M 149 66   13,3
171
221 MOTTAZ THIERRY V2 00:45:20 M 150 20   13,2
172
188 MASSEMIN ERIC V1 00:45:27 M 151 40 Montpellier Uc* 13,2
173
93 TORAL OLIVIER SE 00:45:34 M 152 67 TAM 13,2
174
96 DESMOUGIN ALAIN V2 00:45:35 M 153 21   13,2
175
120 MONTEZUME-FIRLEJ REGINE V2 00:45:35 F 22 3 Js Lezignan-corbieres 13,2
176
220 SALINAS ALFRED V3 00:45:36 M 154 7 Entente Athletique Grenoble Al 13,2
177
167 BARRE DAWY SE 00:45:38 M 155 68   13,1
178
363 ALONSO PASCAL ES 00:45:45 M 156 11   13,1
179
80 MARIN MARYSE V2 00:45:47 F 23 4   13,1
180
301 TEROL MARTIN ES 00:45:51 M 157 12   13,1
181
154 SALA PATRICK V1 00:45:59 M 158 41   13,0
182
54 VAN KAAM ROMUALD SE 00:46:14 M 159 69 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 13,0
183
70 MARTI MARTINE V1 00:46:15 F 24 10 Acf Montpellier 13,0
184
304 COCHONNEAU AUDREY ROSE SE 00:46:31 F 25 7   12,9
185
352 SIDOBRE ROGER V1 00:46:36 M 160 42   12,9
186
64 RIBOT STEPHANIE SE 00:46:38 F 26 8 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 12,9
187
44 MARQUET VALERIE SE 00:46:41 F 27 9 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 12,8
188
81 GOYARD ERIC SE 00:46:50 M 161 70   12,8
189
253 CAMPAGNAC PHILIPPE SE 00:46:57 M 162 71   12,8
190
49 PONSET OLIVIER V2 00:47:02 M 163 22   12,8
191
53 VAISSADE FRANCK V2 00:47:12 M 164 23   12,7
192
360 VIGNAU LAURENCE V1 00:47:24 F 28 11 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 12,7
193
155 MOUSSA MYRIAM V1 00:47:48 F 29 12   12,5
194
234 PAGES PIERRE V3 00:47:50 M 165 8   12,5
195
101 TAFANI NANCY V1 00:47:58 F 30 13 TAM 12,5
196
243 BACCOU LAURENT V1 00:48:00 M 166 43   12,5
197
356 DIVEUX THIERRY SE 00:48:07 M 167 72   12,5
198
199 PROUST MARIE CHRISTINE V1 00:48:07 F 31 14 Tarn Sud Athletisme* 12,5
199
215 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN V2 00:48:14 M 168 24   12,4
200
187 LAINE VALERIE V1 00:48:16 F 32 15   12,4
201
191 LION LUCIE SE 00:48:21 F 33 10 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 12,4
202
160 BOURDIN GILLES V1 00:48:21 M 169 44   12,4
203
75 AUTHIER DAVID V1 00:48:30 M 170 45   12,4
204
151 TREUILLET NICOLAS SE 00:48:42 M 171 73   12,3
205
158 BOURGEOIS PIERRE V3 00:48:47 M 172 9 Ca Pezenas* 12,3
206
359 WAWRZICNY EDIE V2 00:48:47 M 173 25   12,3
207
14 BOYER STEPHANE V2 00:48:50 M 174 26   12,3
208
239 MARTIN OLIVIER V2 00:48:59 M 175 27   12,2
209
33 GREBOL SYLVIE SE 00:49:02 F 34 11   12,2
210
35 IBANEZ GUILLAUME SE 00:49:03 M 176 74   12,2
211
202 OBERTI JEAN V2 00:49:03 M 177 28   12,2
212
55 VENZAL ANTOINE V1 00:49:03 M 178 46 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 12,2
213
98 EWAN DAVID V3 00:49:10 M 179 10 TAM 12,2
214
27 ESPADA EMMANUELLE JU 00:49:11 F 35 3 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 12,2
215
162 COPPIN CHRISTIAN V1 00:49:36 M 180 47   12,1
216
349 MARCHIONINI JEAN V1 00:49:36 M 181 48   12,1
217
265 TAILHADES JULIEN SE 00:49:40 M 182 75   12,1
218
324 MALLET MARIO V1 00:49:41 M 183 49   12,1
219
244 DUCHESNE ERIC SE 00:49:42 M 184 76   12,1
220
36 IDJELIDAINE KARIM SE 00:49:43 M 185 77   12,1
221
192 SAMZ VINCENT V2 00:49:52 M 186 29 As POLICE BEZIERS 12,0
222
284 CARRIE CABAL STEPHANE SE 00:49:56 M 187 78   12,0
223
269 BRUN DAVID SE 00:49:59 M 188 79   12,0
224
358 PICON ALINE V1 00:49:59 F 36 16   12,0
225
74 BOURRELY PHILIPPE SE 00:50:01 M 189 80   12,0
226
235 BARBIERO LOUIS V3 00:50:03 M 190 11 ASPTT SETE 12,0
227
262 PY MIREILLE V3 00:50:06 F 37 2 MONTPELLIER UC* 12,0
228
351 RAVAILLE JEREMIE SE 00:50:07 M 191 81   12,0
229
22 DE CROZALS OLIVIER V1 00:50:10 M 192 50   12,0
230
225 FERRERES CHRISTIAN V3 00:50:16 M 193 12   11,9
231
353 CARRERE MARTINE V1 00:50:18 F 38 17   11,9
232
275 JUIN CATHY SE 00:50:23 F 39 12   11,9
233
60 FAURIE CLAIRE V2 00:50:25 F 40 5 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,9
234
219 NASR JONATHAN ES 00:50:32 M 194 13   11,9
235
193 BERGOUGNE CHRISTOPHE V1 00:50:38 M 195 51 As POLICE BEZIERS 11,8
236
281 SERVEILLE J LOUIS V1 00:50:46 M 196 52   11,8
237
113 FAVRE HERVE V2 00:50:49 M 197 30   11,8
238
285 HARJANI CHRISTOPHE SE 00:50:51 M 198 82   11,8
239
77 GANIERE LAURENCE V1 00:50:54 F 41 18   11,8
240
99 EWAN ANNE V2 00:51:03 F 42 6 TAM 11,8
241
323 LAROQUETTE JEAN PIERRE V2 00:51:03 M 199 31   11,7
242
135 DISANTO NATHALIE SE 00:51:08 F 43 13 Ca Pezenas* 11,7
243
68 GARCIA ANTOINE V3 00:51:09 M 200 13 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,7
244
212 PESCE SERGE V2 00:51:23 M 201 32   11,7
245
287 BERTHONIEU NADINE SE 00:51:24 F 44 14   11,7
246
73 CHAZOTTES VERONIQUE SE 00:51:24 F 45 15 TRI.CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 11,7
247
72 PERROUX PHILIPPE V1 00:51:26 M 202 53 TRI.CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 11,7
248
136 DOMERGUE CLERC FRANCOISE V1 00:51:30 F 46 19 Ca Pezenas* 11,6
249
140 BARDOU JEAN PIERRE V1 00:51:33 M 203 54 Ca Pezenas* 11,6
250
278 ORTUS J JACQUES V1 00:51:35 M 204 55   11,6
251
189 XRRI GUY V2 00:51:45 M 205 33   11,6
252
209 ALISON ANDRE V4 00:51:49 M 206 1 AsspTT MONTPELIER 11,6
253
321 BOUET NATHALIE V1 00:51:56 F 47 20 ACF MONTPELLIER 11,6
254
26 ELBANE MICHELE SE 00:52:11 F 48 16 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 11,5
255
222 GENIEZ PIERRE V4 00:52:30 M 207 2   11,4
256
109 CARISIO NATHALIE SE 00:52:40 F 49 17   11,4
257
91 GAUTIER ANNE V1 00:52:49 F 50 21 Montpellier Athletisme 11,4
258
105 FERRANS STEPHANE SE 00:52:53 M 208 83   11,3
259
110 DENIZOT ROLAND V3 00:53:22 M 209 14   11,2
260
249 CONSTANTIN MONIQUE V3 00:53:25 F 51 3   11,2
261
163 FABRE MAGALIE V1 00:53:26 F 52 22   11,2
262
20 CASES JEAN MARIE V2 00:53:28 M 210 34   11,2
263
279 JACKSON DAVID V3 00:53:28 M 211 15 CA PEZENAS* 11,2
264
141 JEANJEAN JULIEN SE 00:53:29 M 212 84   11,2
265
343 BARREAU ODILE V1 00:53:35 F 53 23   11,2
266
340 CAYROLL BERNARD V2 00:53:38 M 213 35   11,2
267
205 MOREAU JULIA SE 00:53:48 F 54 18 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,1
268
19 CAROL HANS V3 00:53:56 M 214 16 Ca Pezenas* 11,1
269
138 SALLES CLAUDIE V1 00:53:56 F 55 24 Ca Pezenas* 11,1
270
8 BIZE NATHALIE V1 00:54:10 F 56 25   11,1
271
290 SAGE JULIE ES 00:54:20 F 57 2   11,0
272
63 LEGRAND TYPHAINE SE 00:54:33 F 58 19 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,0
273
69 DELAGRANGE VALERIE SE 00:54:33 F 59 20 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 11,0
274
147 PACORET CHRISTEL SE 00:54:40 F 60 21   11,0
275
337 MARTY CATHERINE SE 00:55:00 F 61 22   10,9
276
157 FANTONE LUDIVINE SE 00:55:01 F 62 23 Montpellier Athletisme 10,9
277
169 GOSSET JULIEN JU 00:55:16 M 215 4 TAM 10,9
278
335 GOUDARD MARYSE V3 00:55:26 F 63 4   10,8
279
16 CANET ANTOINE V2 00:55:45 M 216 36   10,8
280
203 LAPIQUE STEPHANE SE 00:56:03 M 217 85 BCAM/HANDISPORT 10,7
281
104 COMBES PIERRE SE 00:56:03 M 218 86   10,7
282
103 RENAUD DOMINIQUE V2 00:56:04 M 219 37   10,7
283
268 FONTIES KATIA SE 00:56:13 F 64 24 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 10,7
284
95 PERFEUDIE PASCALE SE 00:56:20 F 65 25   10,6
285
152 ROYER DENIS SE 00:56:34 M 220 87   10,6
286
327 CRUNEL ALAIN V2 00:56:42 M 221 38 JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 10,6
287
338 BAKARI SOFIA SE 00:56:52 F 66 26 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 10,5
288
30 FAGES PHILIPPE V1 00:56:54 M 222 56   10,5
289
166 CABON ANNE SOPHIE SE 00:57:01 F 67 27   10,5
290
23 DE SOUSA MARIE JOSEE SE 00:57:04 F 68 28   10,5
291
291 NALLET FLORENT ES 00:57:18 M 223 14   10,5
292
256 FERNANDEZ BRIGITTE V2 00:57:20 F 69 7   10,5
293
51 SANCHEZ ELODIE SE 00:57:23 F 70 29   10,5
294
175 POIX FLORIAN JU 00:57:45 M 224 5   10,4
295
2 ARNAUD ISABELLE SE 00:57:51 F 71 30   10,4
296
6 BIGEL PETRA V1 00:57:59 F 72 26   10,3
297
355 DORADO FLOREAL V2 00:58:05 M 225 39   10,3
298
184 NICOLAS PATRICIA V1 00:58:09 F 73 27   10,3
299
328 LETONDELLE STEPHANIE SE 00:58:22 F 74 31   10,3
300
330 CHISCLAIN J MARC SE 00:58:58 M 226 88   10,2
301
182 RAMONDEC LUC SE 00:59:02 M 227 89   10,2
302
173 VOIGNON CATHERINE V1 00:59:12 F 75 28   10,1
303
172 MICHELET THIERRY V1 00:59:13 M 228 57   10,1
304
170 NEBOUT FLORENCE V1 00:59:29 F 76 29   10,1
305
227 THOLLET CELINE SE 00:59:30 F 77 32   10,1
306
79 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE V2 00:59:55 M 229 40   10,0
307
176 GAILLARD BEATRICE V1 01:01:04 F 78 30   9,8
308
308 BELLAICHE KARINE SE 01:01:09 F 79 33   9,8
309
214 GRACIET ETIENNE V4 01:01:13 M 230 3   9,8
310
164 BANEGAS DANIELLE V1 01:03:20 F 80 31   9,5
311
165 DAHL CECILE V1 01:03:22 F 81 32   9,5
312
149 LE PRIOL MICHEL V2 01:03:34 F 82 8   9,4
313
150 BIRUZZA MICHEL V3 01:03:38 M 231 17   9,4
314
365 DESMIDT ALEXIS SE 01:04:39 M 232 90   9,3
315
282 LE GAL CECILE SE 01:04:47 F 83 34   9,3
316
366 RAPIOR VIRGINIE SE 01:04:59 F 84 35   9,2
317
108 GRAUBY CHANTAL V1 01:05:06 F 85 33   9,2
318
106 GIL MICHEL V2 01:05:07 F 86 9   9,2
319
283 MOURET ISABELLE V3 01:05:58 F 87 5   9,1
320
250 FROISSARD ANTHONY SE 01:06:09 M 233 91   9,1
321
288 ZAOUI ROSINE SE 01:06:35 F 88 36   9,0
322
362 DELAHYE ALAIN V2 01:06:36 M 234 41   9,0
323
107 DABAND ISABELLE V1 01:07:20 F 89 34   8,9
324
258 MABILON SYLVIE V1 01:07:20 F 90 35   8,9
325
276 VANOSOSSET PATRICIA JU 01:07:45 F 91 4   8,9
326
102 ARATOR CHRISTELLE SE 01:12:49 F 92 37   8,2
327
133 COPPIN VERONIQUE V1 01:16:07 F 93 36   7,9