Foulées du Pic St Loup - 11/10/2008

10 Km 800


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
192 PAGES LUDOVIC MSE   00:34:28 1 1 18,6
2
443 SOUES BRUNO MSE   00:36:05 2 2 17,8
3
308 MARTIN LUC MSE   00:36:29 3 3 17,6
4
10 MAZOYER WILFRIED MSE EA RHONES VERCORS 00:36:50 4 4 17,4
5
462 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2   00:38:20 5 1 16,7
6
214 DURAND ALAIN MV1   00:38:44 6 1 16,6
7
418 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE   00:39:16 7 5 16,3
8
307 DELON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:39:35 8 6 16,2
9
162 SOULIER EMERIC MSE   00:39:40 9 7 16,2
10
213 HERNANDEZ CEDRIC MSE   00:39:53 10 8 16,1
11
161 CAMALET DANIEL MSE   00:40:03 11 9 16,0
12
183 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1   00:40:10 12 2 16,0
13
530 BENEZIS OLIVIER MSE   00:40:17 13 10 15,9
14
432 GABOURI SLIM MSE   00:40:22 14 11 15,9
15
353 OGE BENJAMIN MSE   00:40:27 15 12 15,9
16
112 BANCK JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   00:40:37 16 2 15,8
17
477 SAMBARIN FEFE MV1   00:40:43 17 3 15,8
18
452 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1   00:40:45 18 4 15,8
19
478 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1   00:40:58 19 5 15,7
20
460 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:41:01 20 13 15,6
21
4 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:41:04 21 14 15,6
22
535 GUERRE PIERRE MV1   00:41:12 22 6 15,6
23
176 BOURREL ALAIN MV3   00:41:46 23 1 15,4
24
408 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV1   00:41:46 24 7 15,4
25
53 MARY ALBERT MV2 MILLE PATES MEZE 00:41:58 25 3 15,3
26
526 PUIG HERVE MV1   00:42:07 26 8 15,2
27
457 GIANNITRAPANI LAURENT MSE   00:42:07 27 15 15,2
28
419 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:42:10 28 16 15,2
29
164 BARRACO JOEL MV1   00:42:17 29 9 15,2
30
58 DOUFILS LIONEL MV2   00:42:19 30 4 15,2
31
306 BUDD SIOBHAN FSE   00:42:21 1 1 15,2
32
512 REVEZ PATRICK MV1   00:42:37 31 10 15,1
33
303 MAURIN JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:42:43 32 11 15,0
34
193 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2   00:42:52 33 5 15,0
35
500 LEPLUS PIERRE MSE   00:43:03 34 17 14,9
36
403 CHAZALETTE CEDRIC MSE   00:43:06 35 18 14,9
37
411 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE   00:43:08 36 19 14,9
38
228 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:43:12 37 20 14,9
39
484 CHAVES FABIEN MSE   00:43:14 38 21 14,8
40
469 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV1   00:43:19 39 12 14,8
41
426 GROS LAURENT MV1   00:43:37 40 13 14,7
42
485 RIVALLAN RONAN MSE   00:43:40 41 22 14,7
43
36 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1   00:43:50 42 14 14,6
44
262 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV1   00:43:50 43 15 14,6
45
142 MOUSSA HABIB MSE   00:43:51 44 23 14,6
46
261 VALETTE JEREMY MSE   00:43:56 45 24 14,6
47
318 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1   00:44:08 46 16 14,5
48
108 SERRET LUDOVIC MV1   00:44:12 47 17 14,5
49
39 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MSE   00:44:19 48 25 14,5
50
461 LONG FRANCK MV1   00:44:29 49 18 14,4
51
49 MALLERET PHILIPPE MV2   00:44:37 50 6 14,4
52
9 MARCO ALAIN MV1 COUREUR DEL'EOLIENNE 00:44:38 51 19 14,4
53
321 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV1   00:44:46 52 20 14,3
54
92 FERRIGNO SAUVEUR MV1   00:44:48 53 21 14,3
55
163 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1   00:44:49 54 22 14,3
56
229 VENTURA LOUIS MV1   00:44:51 55 23 14,3
57
217 SERRET MATTHIEU MSE   00:44:57 56 26 14,3
58
320 CREMIEN DIDIER MV1   00:45:03 57 24 14,2
59
134 BENNECCHI GERARD MV1   00:45:08 58 25 14,2
60
440 TOMBERLI BRUNO MV1   00:45:09 59 26 14,2
61
425 BIDARD FABIEN MV1   00:45:14 60 27 14,2
62
166 merle ROMAIN MJU   00:45:15 61 1 14,2
63
184 BARRERA FRANCK MSE   00:45:26 62 27 14,1
64
182 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MSE   00:45:29 63 28 14,1
65
52 SANCHE LAURENT MV1 CASPG 30 00:45:31 64 28 14,1
66
211 ULLERN PATRICK MV2   00:45:39 65 7 14,1
67
82 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV1   00:45:41 66 29 14,1
68
153 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1   00:45:42 67 30 14,0
69
78 PERRY JULIEN MSE   00:45:45 68 29 14,0
70
90 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2   00:45:50 69 8 14,0
71
311 SALAMON CLAUDIO MV1   00:45:52 70 31 14,0
72
152 CHAMPETIER THIERRY MV2   00:45:56 71 9 14,0
73
423 BLANC GEORGES MV1 AC SALON 00:46:06 72 32 13,9
74
56 MIQUEL SERGE MV2   00:46:12 73 10 13,9
75
442 CONTRERAS JEAN MAX MV1   00:46:16 74 33 13,9
76
11 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:27 75 30 13,8
77
165 GRASSI JOSEPH MV2   00:46:30 76 11 13,8
78
174 BERRUEZO FLORIAN MV1   00:46:30 77 34 13,8
79
524 DUPONT EDDY MSE   00:46:48 78 31 13,7
80
22 BONNET NICOLAS MSE SANOFI 00:46:48 79 32 13,7
81
169 AURY PIERRE MV1   00:46:53 80 35 13,7
82
465 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:46:55 81 33 13,7
83
497 FAUDON VINCENT MSE   00:47:01 82 34 13,7
84
481 TROUDE AKLI MV1   00:47:06 83 36 13,6
85
83 REVERRE ROMAIN MSE   00:47:15 84 35 13,6
86
128 BARBANSON ERIC MV1   00:47:26 85 37 13,5
87
208 LAGACHE VINCENT MV1   00:47:28 86 38 13,5
88
441 GAUFFRE YVES MV2   00:47:31 87 12 13,5
89
523 PETORIN JEROME MSE   00:47:31 88 36 13,5
90
450 TAILHADES ROMAIN MJU   00:47:32 89 2 13,5
91
486 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1   00:47:34 90 39 13,5
92
310 GIGNOUX CLAUDE MV2   00:47:38 91 13 13,5
93
2 MAUREL GILLES MV2   00:47:39 92 14 13,5
94
466 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2   00:47:43 93 15 13,5
95
145 CAUSSE ANNE FSE   00:47:47 2 2 13,4
96
159 SLAMA ALAIN MSE   00:47:48 94 37 13,4
97
150 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE   00:47:48 95 38 13,4
98
313 HULOT FREDERIC MSE   00:47:54 96 39 13,4
99
417 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV2   00:47:56 97 16 13,4
100
43 LUTZ JEAN MARC MV2   00:47:59 98 17 13,4
101
504 MULLER BERTRAND MV1   00:48:01 99 40 13,4
102
304 RUBIO BRUNO MV1   00:48:01 100 41 13,4
103
492 MALIGES CYRIL MSE   00:48:13 101 40 13,3
104
237 RAYSSAC BAPTISTE MCA   00:48:14 102 1 13,3
105
430 DUFFO AURELIEN MJU   00:48:16 103 3 13,3
106
215 DARU CATHY FV2   00:48:18 3 1 13,3
107
6 GRANIER ERIC MV1   00:48:23 104 42 13,3
108
490 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   00:48:25 105 18 13,3
109
268 VASSAS JULIEN MSE   00:48:34 106 41 13,2
110
17 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 00:48:39 107 43 13,2
111
470 OLLIER PATRICE MV1   00:48:44 108 44 13,2
112
491 LORENZELLI HELENE FV1   00:48:48 4 1 13,2
113
30 JENNES FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:49 109 45 13,1
114
499 WUERTZER AURELIE FSE   00:48:53 5 3 13,1
115
508 VENTURE LUC MV2   00:48:54 110 19 13,1
116
61 SAIGHES JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:48:57 111 20 13,1
117
415 SISSAOUI MOHAMED MV2   00:49:01 112 21 13,1
118
34 GONZALES ALAIN MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:49:05 113 46 13,1
119
309 MALPAS YANNICK MSE   00:49:08 114 42 13,1
120
527 VOGLIMACCI DOMINIQUE MV2   00:49:08 115 22 13,1
121
240 PAOLUCCI FREDERIC MSE   00:49:10 116 43 13,1
122
136 BENEZECH FREDERIC MSE   00:49:16 117 44 13,0
123
254 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:49:23 118 47 13,0
124
201 BARD ROLAND MV1   00:49:36 119 48 12,9
125
522 RIVET BRUNO MSE   00:49:37 120 45 12,9
126
234 GRIMAL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   00:49:43 121 49 12,9
127
449 MALZAC JEAN PAUL MV1   00:49:48 122 50 12,9
128
199 GAUBIAC MARC ANDRE MV1   00:49:49 123 51 12,9
129
434 BERTHELOT YANN MSE   00:49:50 124 46 12,9
130
482 SERIEYS MICHEL MV2   00:49:52 125 23 12,9
131
453 SOULIE BRUNO MSE   00:49:53 126 47 12,9
132
501 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE   00:49:54 127 48 12,9
133
86 AUDEBERT CHARLIE MCA   00:49:57 128 2 12,8
134
446 CAMUSAT CHRISTIAN MV2   00:50:04 129 24 12,8
135
151 BERGER PATRICE MSE   00:50:08 130 49 12,8
136
230 MAURY STEPHANE MV1   00:50:12 131 52 12,8
137
350 GIRON BARBARA FSE   00:50:14 6 4 12,8
138
29 PEYRI JEAN LUC MV1   00:50:16 132 53 12,8
139
23 ROSSETTO VINCENT MSE   00:50:22 133 50 12,7
140
157 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE   00:50:29 134 51 12,7
141
274 BOULOC CHRISTIAN MV2   00:50:35 135 25 12,7
142
127 MATEU FREDDY MV2   00:50:37 136 26 12,7
143
209 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:50:42 137 54 12,7
144
249 DORES LIONEL MV2   00:50:46 138 27 12,6
145
21 LAFON JACQUES MV2 SANOFI 00:50:46 139 28 12,6
146
13 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2   00:50:47 140 29 12,6
147
358 LAPERRIERE JEAN MARC MV2   00:50:50 141 30 12,6
148
133 DEQUIDT DANIEL MV2   00:50:53 142 31 12,6
149
510 BACHER MURIELLE FSE   00:50:54 7 5 12,6
150
266 RICHARTE STEPHANE MSE   00:50:59 143 52 12,6
151
126 GARCIA DANIEL MV2 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:51:02 144 32 12,6
152
323 TITZ ANDREO BLANDINE FV2   00:51:03 8 2 12,6
153
110 TURQUET GUY MV1   00:51:05 145 55 12,6
154
275 CHAILLAN MARIE ANNE FV1   00:51:08 9 2 12,6
155
12 ACCARIES OLIVIER MSE   00:51:11 146 53 12,5
156
464 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2   00:51:14 147 33 12,5
157
168 VINCENT CLAUDE MV1   00:51:17 148 56 12,5
158
191 PRUDHOMME THOMAS MJU   00:51:22 149 4 12,5
159
40 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV1   00:51:28 150 57 12,5
160
357 LAFFARE PHILIPPE MSE   00:51:28 151 54 12,5
161
149 MARNIQUET PHILIPPE MV2   00:51:30 152 34 12,5
162
472 TELLIER THIERRY MV1   00:51:32 153 58 12,5
163
48 ROUX FRANCOIS MV1 USN MONTPELLIER 00:51:34 154 59 12,4
164
221 TORTIN EVE FSE   00:51:35 10 6 12,4
165
75 PICCININ NICOLAS MSE   00:51:39 155 55 12,4
166
428 LADREIM LAURENT MSE   00:51:40 156 56 12,4
167
67 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1   00:51:41 157 60 12,4
168
220 MICHEL ERIC MSE   00:51:57 158 57 12,4
169
50 TAPIE JOEL MSE ASPTT LYON 00:51:59 159 58 12,3
170
325 VIALA JEREMY MCA   00:52:00 160 3 12,3
171
324 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1   00:52:01 161 61 12,3
172
250 ALMINANA JOSE MV1   00:52:12 162 62 12,3
173
267 AUDOUY CLAUDE MV1   00:52:16 163 63 12,3
174
51 MARTIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV2   00:52:17 164 35 12,3
175
259 GALY PIERRE MV2   00:52:20 165 36 12,3
176
265 MOLES REMI MSE   00:52:27 166 59 12,2
177
89 BRESSON JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   00:52:28 167 60 12,2
178
264 SAVAGNER PIERRE MV1   00:52:29 168 64 12,2
179
141 GUTIERRER NADINE FV1   00:52:32 11 3 12,2
180
315 ESTIMBRE DIDIER MV2   00:52:33 169 37 12,2
181
239 CHOPARD CHRISTIAN MV1   00:52:37 170 65 12,2
182
257 ANDRE LUC MV2   00:52:42 171 38 12,2
183
195 DAMBREUILLE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:52:43 172 66 12,2
184
26 PADILHA LANARI BO ANTONIO MSE   00:52:43 173 61 12,2
185
401 GANNIGUD YVES MV2   00:52:46 174 39 12,2
186
131 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 00:52:51 175 67 12,1
187
189 MERLE PATRICK MV2   00:52:52 176 40 12,1
188
129 ANFOUSI ALEX MV1 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 00:52:58 177 68 12,1
189
467 BIBOULET PAULINE FSE   00:52:59 12 7 12,1
190
236 CERNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2   00:53:00 178 41 12,1
191
354 TUR FABRICE MV1   00:53:05 179 69 12,1
192
218 CABOT CHRISTELLE FSE   00:53:08 13 8 12,1
193
202 BRESCIONI CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:53:14 180 70 12,1
194
96 LAFONT ALEX MCA   00:53:21 181 4 12,0
195
463 LOPEZ SANDRINE FSE   00:53:24 14 9 12,0
196
471 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV3   00:53:30 182 2 12,0
197
143 MOUSSA MYRIAM FV1   00:53:33 15 4 12,0
198
62 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 00:53:33 183 42 12,0
199
351 ROUSSET THIERRY MV1   00:53:35 184 71 12,0
200
72 RIOUALL JOEL MV2   00:53:39 185 43 12,0
201
498 LEPLUS GABRIEL MV3   00:53:41 186 3 12,0
202
355 CARBONNE CELINE FSE   00:53:44 16 10 11,9
203
454 CLAIR LUDOVIC MSE   00:53:44 187 62 11,9
204
198 PIONTKOWSKY PATRICK MV2   00:53:49 188 44 11,9
205
412 RUIZ THIERRY MV2   00:53:50 189 45 11,9
206
488 REYNAUD VINCENT MSE   00:53:51 190 63 11,9
207
35 LANGEOIS YVES MV1   00:53:54 191 72 11,9
208
359 ROUNOT PIERRE MV1   00:53:59 192 73 11,9
209
70 VOLTA MARC MV1   00:54:03 193 74 11,9
210
438 FABRE BERNARD MV2   00:54:07 194 46 11,9
211
137 SERRE ALAIN MV3   00:54:09 195 4 11,9
212
181 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MSE   00:54:24 196 64 11,8
213
100 LACAN LAURENT MV1   00:54:26 197 75 11,8
214
87 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV2   00:54:30 17 3 11,8
215
528 HERRMANN OLIVIER MSE   00:54:35 198 65 11,8
216
322 BOIX ABEL MV2   00:54:36 199 47 11,8
217
238 RAYSSAC JEAN LUC MV1   00:54:37 200 76 11,8
218
269 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE MATTHIEU MSE   00:54:40 201 66 11,7
219
248 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:42 202 77 11,7
220
210 GOMEZ ALAIN MV2   00:54:44 203 48 11,7
221
20 GARCIAS ETIENNE MSE   00:54:45 204 67 11,7
222
356 X X MSE   00:54:48 205 68 11,7
223
251 LE GAL PIERRE YVES MV2   00:54:48 206 49 11,7
224
377 ROUPUES FABRICE MSE   00:54:51 207 69 11,7
225
68 FLEURY ALEXENDRE MV1   00:54:53 208 78 11,7
226
173 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:54:54 209 70 11,7
227
222 RODIER ANDRE MV3   00:54:55 210 5 11,7
228
160 VILQUIN VALERY FV1   00:54:57 18 5 11,7
229
113 STABILE CATHERINE FV2   00:55:00 19 4 11,7
230
455 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2   00:55:00 211 50 11,7
231
138 GINESTE JEAN PAUL MV3   00:55:02 212 6 11,7
232
91 GUTIERRER MANUEL MV1   00:55:09 213 79 11,6
233
369 WILTORD RICHARD MV2   00:55:12 214 51 11,6
234
132 VAILLER FREDERIC MSE CAISSE D'EPARGNE 00:55:13 215 71 11,6
235
518 RIBE ESTELLE FV1   00:55:25 20 6 11,6
236
154 GUIVAUZON X MSE   00:55:27 216 72 11,6
237
363 GENTILINI CHANTAL FV1   00:55:30 21 7 11,6
238
170 NOGARET VINCENT MSE   00:55:32 217 73 11,6
239
104 MARIN MYRIAM FSE   00:55:39 22 11 11,5
240
77 SALA PATRICK MV1   00:55:40 218 80 11,5
241
47 TINANT ALAIN MV1   00:55:45 219 81 11,5
242
1 GOUMY ERIC MV1   00:55:45 220 82 11,5
243
16 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3   00:55:46 221 7 11,5
244
98 VALETTE JACQUES MV2   00:55:49 222 52 11,5
245
95 MAURIN ROLAND MV3   00:55:50 223 8 11,5
246
270 ZUPPELI SANDRINE FSE   00:55:53 23 12 11,5
247
271 VAN DE STEENE LAURENT MSE   00:55:54 224 74 11,5
248
60 BIDAUT THIERRY MV1   00:56:04 225 83 11,4
249
80 SQUIVE WILLIAM MV2   00:56:07 226 53 11,4
250
180 BLANC PATRICK MV2   00:56:17 227 54 11,4
251
188 BLANC JANICK MV1   00:56:17 228 84 11,4
252
207 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV2   00:56:19 229 55 11,4
253
505 CAMPION ANTONY MSE   00:56:27 230 75 11,4
254
187 NOGARET FRANCIS MV2   00:56:41 231 56 11,3
255
119 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE   00:56:42 232 76 11,3
256
97 VAILLER MARC MV1   00:56:45 233 85 11,3
257
233 COURRENT FREDERIC MV1   00:56:45 234 86 11,3
258
302 STEINEUR CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:56:46 235 77 11,3
259
107 MANZANARA MATTHIEU MSE   00:56:48 236 78 11,3
260
118 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2   00:56:55 237 57 11,3
261
301 LEVERT DOMINIQUE FSE   00:57:04 24 13 11,2
262
316 TORRES JEAN FRANCOIS MV3   00:57:06 238 9 11,2
263
474 THOMAS PIERRE MV1   00:57:09 239 87 11,2
264
227 DAHON VALERIE FV1   00:57:18 25 8 11,2
265
33 BARATAUD PATRICK MV1   00:57:24 240 88 11,2
266
148 BOYER CELINE FSE   00:57:24 26 14 11,2
267
314 VIGUIER MAURICE MV3   00:57:24 241 10 11,2
268
65 CLERC SOLANGE FV2   00:57:28 27 5 11,2
269
223 AUTHIER DAVID MV1   00:57:32 242 89 11,2
270
495 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1   00:57:34 243 90 11,1
271
502 MASNEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:57:35 244 79 11,1
272
139 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV2   00:57:42 28 6 11,1
273
520 MERNABESSIERE SYLVIE FV1   00:57:43 29 9 11,1
274
167 SAUVAGNAC GERARD MV3   00:57:44 245 11 11,1
275
5 GUERIN JACQUES MV2   00:57:45 246 58 11,1
276
196 MIACHE PIERRE MV1   00:57:46 247 91 11,1
277
364 AUSSILLOUX CHARLES MV3   00:57:54 248 12 11,1
278
273 CABOT CORINNE FV1   00:58:06 30 10 11,0
279
255 PLAS JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:58:07 249 92 11,0
280
253 GAUSSEN JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:58:11 250 59 11,0
281
158 X X MSE   00:58:11 251 80 11,0
282
516 BOUIS JULIEN MSE   00:58:15 252 81 11,0
283
515 TURIES ARNAUD MSE   00:58:15 253 82 11,0
284
413 TISON PASCAL MV1   00:58:16 254 93 11,0
285
374 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1   00:58:21 255 94 11,0
286
422 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1   00:58:24 256 95 11,0
287
427 VIGNERON THIBAUT MSE   00:58:25 257 83 11,0
288
212 BELTRANELLI PATRICK MV2   00:58:30 258 60 11,0
289
115 DEURRIEUX DANIEL MSE   00:58:33 259 84 11,0
290
116 ROLLAND GABRIEL MV1   00:58:33 260 96 11,0
291
404 LEPART THIERRY MV1   00:58:35 261 97 11,0
292
57 ABOUKI DANYE FSE   00:58:37 31 15 11,0
293
529 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE   00:58:37 262 85 10,9
294
125 EHANNO ANTOINE MSE   00:58:45 263 86 10,9
295
410 BENSUSSAN DAVID MSE   00:58:49 264 87 10,9
296
225 MARTINEZ MARC MV1   00:58:51 265 98 10,9
297
84 DURAND PASCAL MV1   00:58:51 266 99 10,9
298
451 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1   00:58:54 32 11 10,9
299
509 LOPEZ ISABELLE FV1   00:59:00 33 12 10,9
300
171 TACHE MURIEL FSE   00:59:13 34 16 10,8
301
226 GIL THIERRY MV1   00:59:23 267 100 10,8
302
224 AUBERTIN SYLVIE FV1   00:59:24 35 13 10,8
303
376 COMA CLEMENT MSE   00:59:27 268 88 10,8
304
429 SCHIPHORST PABLO MV1   00:59:30 269 101 10,8
305
117 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4   00:59:32 270 1 10,8
306
312 LECA JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:59:34 271 102 10,8
307
317 TORRES SYLVIE FV1   00:59:34 36 14 10,8
308
85 MANOUKIAN WILLIAM MV1   00:59:37 272 103 10,8
309
511 CORON BRUNO MV2   00:59:39 273 61 10,8
310
503 VINCENT PHILIPPE MV1   00:59:41 274 104 10,8
311
18 CAZALET LISE FSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:59:42 37 17 10,8
312
79 SQUIVE HELENE FV1   00:59:42 38 15 10,8
313
379 KATUN X MV1   00:59:42 275 105 10,8
314
246 AUFORT DANIEL MV4   00:59:43 276 2 10,7
315
135 BORT ROGER MV3 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:59:44 277 13 10,7
316
93 BORNET NICOLAS MSE   00:59:44 278 89 10,7
317
319 DEBRUYNE CHRISTEL FSE   00:59:50 39 18 10,7
318
232 GUILLAIN CHRISTINE FV1   00:59:54 40 16 10,7
319
7 WURZER PATRICK MV1   00:59:56 279 106 10,7
320
124 BONNIEU REMY MCA   01:00:00 280 5 10,7
321
32 SIMONNEAU-FORT ELISABETH FV2   01:00:21 41 7 10,6
322
204 FELIX CHRISTINE FSE   01:00:23 42 19 10,6
323
203 DUBOST ERIC MSE   01:00:23 281 90 10,6
324
496 BERGE ANNE MARIE FV2   01:00:26 43 8 10,6
325
431 TRONEL BRUNO MV1   01:00:29 282 107 10,6
326
468 BIBOULET LAURENT MCA   01:00:50 283 6 10,6
327
456 COLIN BRUNO MV1   01:00:50 284 108 10,6
328
519 BROT CHRISTINE FV1   01:00:51 44 17 10,5
329
263 VERMANDE SEVERINE FSE   01:00:54 45 20 10,5
330
489 PONS ISABELLE FV2   01:00:57 46 9 10,5
331
55 DENISOT ROLAND MV3   01:00:59 285 14 10,5
332
102 JALIBERT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:01:17 286 109 10,5
333
445 HERMITANT ERWAN MSE   01:01:36 287 91 10,4
334
493 WARIN STEPHANE MSE   01:01:39 288 92 10,4
335
94 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV1   01:01:45 47 18 10,4
336
507 TOUPET JEAN MV2   01:01:57 289 62 10,4
337
177 VILLAC VERONIQUE FSE   01:02:13 48 21 10,3
338
352 DEMAS BEATRICE FV1   01:02:16 49 19 10,3
339
252 MARSEROU JOURDAN REGINE FV1   01:02:20 50 20 10,3
340
38 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MV1   01:02:27 290 110 10,3
341
37 GUILLEMIN ARNAUD MCA   01:02:34 291 7 10,3
342
258 MOSCA BERNARD MV1   01:02:40 292 111 10,2
343
531 ORHAN PASCAL MV1   01:02:45 293 112 10,2
344
243 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MSE   01:02:52 294 93 10,2
345
476 BUATOIS BRUNO MSE   01:02:54 295 94 10,2
346
186 FLOBAC MAY MV2   01:03:01 296 63 10,2
347
190 LEONARDI HUGO MJU   01:03:04 297 5 10,2
348
360 CHEVALLIER PAUL MSE   01:03:05 298 95 10,2
349
69 JOUAULT JEAN NOEL MV1   01:03:07 299 113 10,2
350
537 VIDAL MONIQUE FV2   01:03:09 51 10 10,2
351
435 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV2   01:03:14 52 11 10,2
352
3 LAUNAY GUY MV3   01:03:15 300 15 10,1
353
421 DUMAZ VALERIE FSE AC SALON 01:03:17 53 22 10,1
354
42 FISHER GILDA FV2   01:03:21 54 12 10,1
355
245 ABAULT LAURENT MSE   01:03:26 301 96 10,1
356
41 NEBLE ANDRE MV1   01:03:31 302 114 10,1
357
483 ESMENJAUD ETIENNE MV2   01:03:35 303 64 10,1
358
521 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV1   01:04:05 55 21 10,0
359
247 PLUMAS LILIANE FV3   01:04:08 56 1 10,0
360
447 SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:04:13 304 65 10,0
361
15 ALZAS MARILYN FV1   01:04:28 57 22 10,0
362
194 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3   01:04:29 305 16 10,0
363
436 KURDJANI SIF MV1   01:04:38 306 115 9,9
364
260 JENDOUBI NAOUFEL MSE   01:04:40 307 97 9,9
365
420 BERARD MARGUERITE FV1   01:04:46 58 23 9,9
366
533 FERRO HELENE FSE   01:04:49 59 23 9,9
367
122 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:04:57 308 17 9,9
368
458 RICHARD FLORENCE FV1   01:04:58 60 24 9,9
369
473 THOMAS MURIEL FV1   01:05:10 61 25 9,9
370
406 ZURITA CHRISTINE FSE   01:05:22 62 24 9,8
371
405 ZURITA STEPHAN MSE   01:05:24 309 98 9,8
372
494 DOAT MICHELE FV3   01:05:40 63 2 9,8
373
517 LAMOLLE ALEXANDRE MSE   01:05:40 310 99 9,8
374
367 FERRAN CATHERINE FV2   01:05:49 64 13 9,8
375
63 FERRAN CAMILLE FSE TEMPS COURSE 01:05:50 65 25 9,8
376
25 DEJEAN STEPHANIE FSE SANOFI 01:05:51 66 26 9,7
377
272 AUTEROCHE JEAN MV2   01:05:59 311 66 9,7
378
123 COLLARDEAU JOSEE FV2 FOOTING CLUB CASTELNAU 01:06:07 67 14 9,7
379
206 HERITIER CAROLINE FSE   01:06:10 68 27 9,7
380
532 TAOIE ROSARIO MV1   01:06:19 312 116 9,7
381
536 DUBAR ARNAUD MV1   01:06:19 313 117 9,7
382
197 CALCOEN BRUNO MV1   01:06:38 314 118 9,6
383
111 BONNIEU GHISLAINE FV1   01:06:38 69 26 9,6
384
114 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1   01:06:38 315 119 9,6
385
175 PAGES BEATRICE FV1   01:06:54 70 27 9,6
386
106 LE PICARD BRUNO MV1   01:07:02 316 120 9,6
387
31 JENNES ANNE FV1   01:07:07 71 28 9,6
388
76 PREVOST JOELLE FSE   01:07:11 72 28 9,6
389
525 PEYRE PATRICK MV2   01:07:20 317 67 9,5
390
46 COVES CHRISTINE FSE   01:07:22 73 29 9,5
391
14 ALZAS THIERRY MV2   01:07:23 318 68 9,5
392
416 GENEST CLAUDE MV2   01:07:26 319 69 9,5
393
146 HERMARY NICOLAS MSE   01:07:27 320 100 9,5
394
155 CACCIAGUERRA HELENE FSE   01:07:28 74 30 9,5
395
44 PAUM MARTINE FV2   01:07:30 75 15 9,5
396
409 SANJUAN MICHEL MV1   01:07:30 321 121 9,5
397
402 DOUMERGUES HENRI MV3   01:07:40 322 18 9,5
398
71 ZIMMER CLAUDIA FV2   01:07:45 76 16 9,5
399
439 THEUENIN MARGAUT FV2   01:07:47 77 17 9,5
400
27 GUIRAO MAGALI FSE   01:07:47 78 31 9,5
401
205 MAYER ALINE FSE   01:07:54 79 32 9,5
402
437 JEANJEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:07:55 323 101 9,5
403
140 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3   01:08:00 324 19 9,4
404
59 FENELON BARBARA FSE   01:08:00 80 33 9,4
405
99 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3   01:08:02 81 3 9,4
406
414 LE DOLEDEC ANNE FV1   01:08:02 82 29 9,4
407
448 MALZAC CHRISTINE FV1   01:08:03 83 30 9,4
408
235 DUDOIT CHANTAL FV1   01:08:03 84 31 9,4
409
8 MERLE MARTINE FV1   01:08:04 85 32 9,4
410
185 BUNCOS LUIS MV1   01:08:21 325 122 9,4
411
200 AGUILHON RENE MV3   01:08:40 326 20 9,3
412
88 ELHAILOUFI MALIKA FV1   01:08:40 86 33 9,3
413
459 GEROLA GERARD MV2   01:08:42 327 70 9,3
414
305 TAURINES VERONIQUE FV1   01:08:42 87 34 9,3
415
172 PARACHE MICHEL MV2   01:08:43 328 71 9,3
416
480 DLARDAILHON FRANCOIS MV2   01:09:09 329 72 9,3
417
534 FERRO SERGE MV2   01:09:35 330 73 9,2
418
475 COMBES DENIS MV1   01:10:27 331 123 9,1
419
147 SEYNMAEVE ISABELLE FV1   01:10:39 88 35 9,1
420
361 ROUMET CATHERINE FV2   01:11:31 89 18 9,0
421
256 SERVILE MICHEL MV3   01:11:40 332 21 9,0
422
45 BEGNINO CELINE FV1   01:11:49 90 36 8,9
423
365 BATLAI MONIQUE FV2   01:12:10 91 19 8,9
424
144 AVINENS HUGUES MV2   01:12:57 333 74 8,8
425
479 PLINDER CAROLE FV1   01:13:03 92 37 8,8
426
514 TURIES AURELIE FSE   01:13:51 93 34 8,7
427
81 GRANIER CHANTAL FV2   01:14:08 94 20 8,7
428
407 VENTURE ISABELLE FV1   01:14:48 95 38 8,6
429
216 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL MV4   01:15:16 334 3 8,5
430
156 BASTIDE SUZIE FV2   01:15:22 96 21 8,5
431
506 RASCALOU FRANCOIS MV1   01:15:42 335 124 8,5
432
178 CORNEVIN ANNICK FV2   01:17:08 97 22 8,3
433
179 MONIN MICHEL MV2   01:17:14 336 75 8,3
434
241 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4   01:17:19 337 4 8,3
435
121 VAN CAUSBROUCK DOMINIQUE FV2   01:17:32 98 23 8,3
436
120 ALEXANDRE BERNARD MV3   01:17:34 338 22 8,3
437
487 BIRAUD MICHEL MV3   01:18:20 339 23 8,2
438
244 PAGES GUILHEM MV1   01:19:07 340 125 8,1
439
242 RAVAUX PATRICK MV1   01:19:08 341 126 8,1
440
54 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 SPIRIDON LANGUEDOC 01:25:47 342 5 7,5
441
219 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV3   01:27:06 343 24 7,4