Trail du Veydrac - 04/02/2018

24 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
346 GENIES CAMILLE MSE 1 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:36:29 14,9 1
2
345 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 2 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:44:01 13,8 2
3
354 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 1 Marathon du pic Teyran 01:44:06 13,8 3
4
376 JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE MV2 1 NL 01:44:26 13,8 4
5
377 LYEGRE STEPHANE MV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:44:27 13,8 5
6
326 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 3 LES KÉNYANS DU VENTOUX 01:46:40 13,5 6
7
343 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 4 Babassk 01:47:05 13,4 7
8
378 VIDAL JULIEN MSE 5 MONTPELLIER START OR NOT 01:47:07 13,4 8
9
367 MARGAROT NICOLAS MV1 3 Croco d'Airain Nîmes 01:49:00 13,2 9
10
365 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 6   01:49:40 13,1 10
11
320 HOUSSET RAPHAEL MSE 7   01:49:49 13,1 11
12
363 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 4 TAM MONTADY 01:50:48 13,0 12
13
309 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 8 Le Gras Vaincra 01:51:29 12,9 13
14
341 DUQUOC YANN MSE 9 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:51:46 12,9 14
15
397 JEONNRIN CYRIL MSE 10 NL 01:51:55 12,9 15
16
146 CUENCA VINCENT MV1 5 RUN IN MAGALAS 01:52:36 12,8 16
17
375 DOR JACQUES MSE 11 NL 01:54:32 12,6 17
18
394 FRUISSART ALEXANDRE MSE 12 NL 01:55:38 12,5 18
19
388 BRAZIER LIONEL MV1 6 NL 01:56:17 12,4 19
20
352 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 2   01:57:00 12,3 20
21
392 BERTIN MICHAEL MV1 7 MAT 01:58:05 12,2 21
22
362 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 1 TAM MONTADY 01:58:06 12,2 1
23
313 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   01:58:19 12,2 22
24
337 MARY YVAN MV2 3 bonellien 01:58:21 12,2 23
25
350 ROIG LAURENT MV1 9 VILLEVEYRAC 01:58:32 12,1 24
26
383 ASTIER REGIS MV1 10 NL 01:58:50 12,1 25
27
331 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 11 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:59:32 12,0 26
28
342 MIHALCEA OANA FSE 1   01:59:35 12,0 2
29
347 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 13 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:00:50 11,9 27
30
355 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 12 CAP MELGUEIL 02:01:04 11,9 28
31
306 ANNALORO JÉRÔME MV2 4 Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises 02:01:34 11,8 29
32
364 LANDRAUD ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:19 11,8 3
33
366 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MV1 13 TEAM QUICHE 02:02:19 11,8 30
34
399 GIMILIO FREDERIC MV2 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:02:55 11,7 31
35
387 FORES PATRICK MV2 6 NL 02:03:15 11,7 32
36
315 ALMERAS JÉRÉMIE MSE 14   02:03:51 11,6 33
37
396 MANTIN RICHARD MV1 14 NL 02:04:16 11,6 34
38
369 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:04:40 11,6 35
39
324 COURTOIS-LECACHEUX ISABELLE FV2 1 AS Nandy Athlétisme 02:04:47 11,5 4
40
356 PAYRAU FABRICE MV1 16   02:05:44 11,5 36
41
351 FOURNIE YOHAN MV1 17 Les dys mille pas 02:05:46 11,4 37
42
370 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 15   02:06:05 11,4 38
43
359 GALLAND GRÉGORY MSE 16 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:07:10 11,3 39
44
321 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 7   02:07:57 11,3 40
45
398 DEMAS CHRISITIAN MV1 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:09:47 11,1 41
46
402 AZNAR SYLVAIN MSE 17 NL 02:10:18 11,1 42
47
344 ROUZADE DAVID MV1 19   02:10:42 11,0 43
48
373 VIVIER ROMAIN MSE 18 NL 02:10:45 11,0 44
49
307 DUMAS FABIEN MSE 19 Team Banane 02:10:46 11,0 45
50
353 BAIXAS JULIEN MV1 20   02:11:13 11,0 46
51
348 BRAUD LAURENT MSE 20   02:11:36 10,9 47
52
379 BOLACZIK OLIVIER MV1 21 LES 1000 PATTES 02:12:06 10,9 48
53
329 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 3   02:12:33 10,9 5
54
372 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 22 NL 02:13:02 10,8 49
55
311 ZINAI MOURAD MSE 21 Team 300 02:13:04 10,8 50
56
385 PREMONT FABRICE MV2 8 NL 02:13:30 10,8 51
57
339 DAVAL BENOIT MV2 9 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:14:16 10,7 52
58
380 IZARD PHILIPPE MV1 23 MILLES PATTES MEZE 02:16:12 10,6 53
59
333 MOSER LISE FSE 2 MAT 02:16:13 10,6 6
60
338 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 3 MGA MIREVAL 02:17:37 10,5 7
61
336 JARDY JEROME MV1 24 VILLEVEYRAC 02:17:57 10,4 54
62
340 BLAIS ADELINE FSE 4 CAP MELGUEIL 02:18:00 10,4 8
63
386 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 22 NL 02:18:00 10,4 55
64
393 D ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 25 NL 02:19:47 10,3 56
65
308 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 26 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 02:19:57 10,3 57
66
391 LHEUREUX MICHEL MV1 27 VTR VIAS 02:21:03 10,2 58
67
327 TISSEYRE JEAN-MARC MV1 28   02:21:13 10,2 59
68
312 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 23   02:22:15 10,1 60
69
374 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 24 NL 02:22:37 10,1 61
70
381 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MV2 10 LEZITRAIL 34 02:22:59 10,1 62
71
357 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MV3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:23:39 10,0 63
72
349 MAJOULET OLIVIER MV1 29   02:23:43 10,0 64
73
395 ALBANESE CYRILLE MV1 30 NL 02:23:58 10,0 65
74
314 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 4   02:24:08 10,0 9
75
368 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 31 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:25:13 9,9 66
76
322 PALAU FRANCK MV1 32   02:25:46 9,9 67
77
302 CASSEFIERES JULIEN MSE 25   02:27:30 9,8 68
78
310 CHAVARRIA GÉRARD MV2 11 VTR VIAS 02:27:47 9,7 69
79
389 HEMON YANNICK MV2 12 NL 02:28:26 9,7 70
80
303 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 26 PIGNAN VTT 02:28:51 9,7 71
81
317 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 2 run night 02:28:53 9,7 72
82
323 WEISS GÉRALD MV1 33   02:31:08 9,5 73
83
403 LABARRE RAPHAEL MSE 27 NL 02:31:27 9,5 74
84
400 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 5 NL 02:31:41 9,5 10
85
361 CABOT PIERRE MV1 34   02:32:22 9,5 75
86
328 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 3 Gangescourt 02:33:33 9,4 76
87
382 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MV1 35 NL 02:35:47 9,2 77
88
318 RUOT GERALDINE FSE 6 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:36:10 9,2 11
89
304 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 36   02:36:17 9,2 78
90
305 BOYER SEBASTIEN MV1 37   02:36:40 9,2 79
91
360 TATA MARIE FSE 7   02:37:01 9,2 12
92
384 ROBERT FABRICE MV2 13 NL 02:37:06 9,2 80
93
316 JEAN ERIC MV2 14 VILLEVEYRAC 02:37:07 9,2 81
94
371 DENZESCAUX GERLAD MV3 4 NL 02:37:07 9,2 82
95
332 VESZ OLIVIA FV1 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:40:18 9,0 13
96
390 ROCHAS ROMAIN MSE 28 NL 02:47:11 8,6 83
97
401 DERAELI CHRISTOPHE MV3 5 NL 02:48:36 8,5 84
98
358 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:48:39 8,5 85